TAGD
Basketball mm
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (EST) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Sun, Feb 1 W. Fencing Northwestern Duals at Evanston, Ill. All Day
Sun, Feb 1 M. Fencing Northwestern Duals at Evanston, Ill. All Day
Sun, Feb 1 M. Swimming & Diving Harvard * at Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM
Sun, Feb 1 M. Swimming & Diving Yale * at Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM
Sun, Feb 1 W. Squash Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 1:00 PM
Sun, Feb 1 M. Squash Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 1:00 PM
Fri, Feb 6 -
 Sat, Feb 07
M. Track & Field Sykes & Sabock at University Park, Pa. All Day
ECAC Championship
Fri, Feb 6 W. Tennis ECAC Championship at Ithaca, N.Y. TBA
 
Fri, Feb 6 W. Swimming & Diving Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 2:00 PM
Fri, Feb 6 M. Squash Columbia * Jadwin Squash Courts 2:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 6 M. Tennis William & Mary Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM
Fri, Feb 6 -
 Sat, Feb 07
W. Track & Field Sykes & Sabock at University Park, Pa. 3:00 PM
Fri, Feb 6 W. Squash Columbia * Jadwin Squash Courts 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 6 M. Swimming & Diving Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 6:00 PM
Fri, Feb 6 W. Basketball Columbia * Jadwin Gymnasium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 6 M. Basketball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 ESPN3
Fri, Feb 6 M. Hockey Colgate * at Hamilton, N.Y. 7:00 PM
Fri, Feb 6 W. Hockey Colgate * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 6 M. Volleyball NJIT * at Newark, N.J. 7:00 PM
ECAC Championship
Sat, Feb 7 W. Tennis ECAC Championship at Ithaca, N.Y. TBA
 
Sat, Feb 7 M. Tennis Bucknell Jadwin Gym 9:00 AM
Sat, Feb 7 W. Lacrosse Lehigh (scrimmage) Finney-Campbell Field 10:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 7 W. Lacrosse La Salle (scrimmage) Finney-Campbell Field 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 7 M. Tennis Furman Jadwin Gym 1:00 PM
Sat, Feb 7 Wrestling Harvard * Dillon Gym 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 7 W. Hockey Cornell * Hobey Baker Rink 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 7 M. Basketball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 6:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 7 W. Basketball Cornell * Jadwin Gymnasium 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 7 Wrestling Brown * Dillon Gym 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 7 M. Hockey Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Feb 8 W. Fencing Ivy League Round Robin * at New York, N.Y. All Day
Sun, Feb 8 M. Fencing Ivy League Round Robin * at New York, N.Y. All Day
ECAC Championship
Sun, Feb 8 W. Tennis ECAC Championship at Ithaca, N.Y. TBA
 
Sun, Feb 8 M. Squash Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 PM
Sun, Feb 8 W. Squash Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 PM
Mon, Feb 9 W. Fencing Ivy League Round Robin * at New York, N.Y. All Day
Mon, Feb 9 M. Fencing Ivy League Round Robin * at New York, N.Y. All Day
ECAC Tournament
Fri, Feb 13 M. Tennis TBA at New York, N.Y. TBA
Howe Cup Championships
Fri, Feb 13 W. Squash Quarterfinals at Boston, Mass. 9:00 AM
 
Fri, Feb 13 Wrestling Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 13 M. Volleyball Harvard * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 13 W. Hockey Clarkson * at Potsdam, N.Y. 7:00 PM
Fri, Feb 13 W. Basketball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 13 M. Hockey Clarkson * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 13 M. Basketball Brown * Jadwin Gym 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network
ECAC Tournament
Sat, Feb 14 M. Tennis TBA at New York, N.Y. TBA
Howe Cup Championships
Sat, Feb 14 W. Squash Semifinals at Boston, Mass. 9:00 AM
 
Sat, Feb 14 W. Track & Field HYP at Cambridge, Mass. 11:00 AM
Sat, Feb 14 M. Track & Field HYP at Cambridge, Mass. 11:00 AM
Sat, Feb 14 M. Lacrosse Manhattan Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM
Sat, Feb 14 M. Squash Trinity Jadwin Squash Courts 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 14 Wrestling Rutgers at New Brunswick, N.J. 2:00 PM
Sat, Feb 14 W. Hockey St. Lawrence * at Canton, N.Y. 3:00 PM
Sat, Feb 14 M. Volleyball Sacred Heart * Dillon Gym 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 14 M. Basketball Yale * Jadwin Gym 6:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 14 W. Basketball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 14 M. Hockey St. Lawrence * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
ECAC Tournament
Sun, Feb 15 M. Tennis TBA at New York, N.Y. TBA
Howe Cup Championships
Sun, Feb 15 W. Squash Championship at Boston, Mass. 9:00 AM
 
Mon, Feb 16 W. Lacrosse Wales National Team (exhibition) Class of 1952 Stadium 5:15 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Tue, Feb 17 W. Tennis Rutgers Jadwin Gym 5:30 PM
Ivy League Championships
Thu, Feb 19 W. Swimming & Diving Ivy Championships Day 1 at Cambridge, Mass. 11:00 AM
Blue Gray National Tennis Classic
Fri, Feb 20 M. Tennis TBA at Montgomery, Ala. TBA
Fri, Feb 20 W. Tennis Blue Gray National Tennis Classic at Montgomery, Ala. TBA
CSA Team Championships
Fri, Feb 20 M. Squash Quarterfinals at Hartford, Conn. 9:00 AM
Ivy League Championships
Fri, Feb 20 W. Swimming & Diving Ivy Championships Day 2 at Cambridge, Mass. 11:00 AM
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Fri, Feb 20 Softball Albany at Boca Raton, Fla. 2:30 PM
 
Fri, Feb 20 M. Lacrosse Hofstra Class of 1952 Stadium 3:00 PM
Fri, Feb 20 Wrestling Rider at Lawrenceville, N.J. 6:00 PM
Fri, Feb 20 M. Basketball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 20 W. Basketball Dartmouth * Jadwin Gymnasium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 20 W. Hockey Brown * at Providence, R.I. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Fri, Feb 20 Softball Florida Atlantic at Boca Raton, Fla. 7:00 PM
 
Fri, Feb 20 M. Volleyball Coker Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 20 M. Hockey Brown * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 21 W. Fencing Temple Duals at Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Sat, Feb 21 M. Fencing Temple Duals at Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Blue Gray National Tennis Classic
Sat, Feb 21 M. Tennis TBA at Montgomery, Ala. TBA
Sat, Feb 21 W. Tennis Blue Gray National Tennis Classic at Montgomery, Ala. TBA
CSA Team Championships
Sat, Feb 21 M. Squash Semifinal at Hartford, Conn. 9:00 AM
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Sat, Feb 21 Softball Florida A&M at Boca Raton, Fla. 10:00 AM
Ivy League Championships
Sat, Feb 21 W. Swimming & Diving Ivy Championships Day 3 at Cambridge, Mass. 11:00 AM
 
Sat, Feb 21 Wrestling Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Sat, Feb 21 Softball North Florida at Boca Raton, Fla. 12:15 PM
 
Sat, Feb 21 W. Lacrosse Loyola Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 21 W. Hockey Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 21 W. Basketball Harvard * Jadwin Gymnasium 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 21 Wrestling Nebraska Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 21 M. Basketball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 ESPN3
Sat, Feb 21 M. Hockey Yale * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Feb 22 W. Fencing National Squad Championships at Madison, N.J. All Day
Sun, Feb 22 M. Fencing National Squad Championships at Madison, N.J. All Day
Blue Gray National Tennis Classic
Sun, Feb 22 M. Tennis TBA at Montgomery, Ala. TBA
Sun, Feb 22 W. Tennis Blue Gray National Tennis Classic at Montgomery, Ala. TBA
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Sun, Feb 22 Softball North Florida at Boca Raton, Fla. 9:00 AM
CSA Team Championships
Sun, Feb 22 M. Squash Final at Hartford, Conn. 9:00 AM
 
Sun, Feb 22 M. Track & Field Princeton Invitatonal Jadwin Gym 11:00 AM
Sun, Feb 22 W. Track & Field Princeton Invitatonal Jadwin Gym 11:00 AM
Wed, Feb 25 W. Lacrosse Drexel Class of 1952 Stadium 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Ivy League Championships
Thu, Feb 26 M. Swimming & Diving Ivy Championships Day 1 DeNunzio Pool 11:00 AM
CSA Individual Championships
Fri, Feb 27 W. Squash CSA Day 1 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM
Fri, Feb 27 M. Squash CSA Day 1 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM
Ivy League Championships
Fri, Feb 27 M. Swimming & Diving Ivy Championships Day 2 DeNunzio Pool 11:00 AM
UCF Tournament
Fri, Feb 27 Softball Florida A&M at Orlando, Fla. 11:30 AM
Fri, Feb 27 Softball UCF at Orlando, Fla. 4:00 PM
 
Fri, Feb 27 M. Basketball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 27 W. Basketball Yale * Jadwin Gymnasium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 27 M. Hockey Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 27 M. Volleyball George Mason * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 27 Baseball LSU at Baton Rouge, La. 8:00 PM
Sat, Feb 28 -
 Sun, Mar 01
M. Track & Field Heptagonals * at Cambridge, Mass. All Day
CSA Individual Championships
Sat, Feb 28 W. Squash CSA Day 2 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM
Sat, Feb 28 M. Squash CSA Day 2 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM
UCF Tournament
Sat, Feb 28 Softball Long Island at Orlando, Fla. 9:30 AM
Ivy League Championships
Sat, Feb 28 M. Swimming & Diving Ivy Championships Day 3 DeNunzio Pool 11:00 AM
 
Sat, Feb 28 -
 Sun, Mar 01
W. Track & Field Heptagonals * at Cambridge, Mass. 11:00 AM
UCF Tournament
Sat, Feb 28 Softball Iowa at Orlando, Fla. 11:30 AM
 
Sat, Feb 28 M. Tennis Penn State at State College, Pa. 1:00 PM
Sat, Feb 28 M. Lacrosse Johns Hopkins at Baltimore, Md. 1:00 PM
Sat, Feb 28 W. Lacrosse Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 3:00 PM
Sat, Feb 28 W. Tennis Memphis at Memphis, Tenn. 3:30 PM
Sat, Feb 28 W. Basketball Brown * Jadwin Gymnasium 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 28 M. Basketball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 6:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 28 M. Hockey Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 28 Baseball LSU at Baton Rouge, La. 7:30 PM
UCF Tournament
Sun, Mar 1 Softball UCF Tournament Final/Consolation at Orlando, Fla. TBA
CSA Individual Championships
Sun, Mar 1 M. Squash CSA Day 3 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM
Sun, Mar 1 W. Squash CSA Day 3 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM
 
Sun, Mar 1 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Qualifying Meet DeNunzio Pool 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 1 M. Tennis Buffalo Jadwin Gym 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 1 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Qualifying Meet DeNunzio Pool 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 1 Baseball LSU at Baton Rouge, La. 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 1 M. Tennis Monmouth Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM
Fri, Mar 6 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 PM
Fri, Mar 6 M. Basketball Cornell * Jadwin Gym 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Mar 6 W. Basketball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Mar 6 M. Volleyball Juniata Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 7 W. Fencing NCAA Regional at Durham, N.C. All Day
Sat, Mar 7 -
 Sun, Mar 08
M. Track & Field IC4A Championships at Boston, Mass. All Day
Sat, Mar 7 M. Fencing NCAA Regional at Durham, N.C. All Day
EIWA Championships
Sat, Mar 7 Wrestling EIWA Championships Day 1 at Bethlehem, Pa. 10:00 AM
 
Sat, Mar 7 -
 Sun, Mar 08
W. Track & Field ECAC Championships at Boston, Mass. 10:00 AM
Sat, Mar 7 M. Lacrosse Maryland at College Park, Md. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 7 W. Lacrosse Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 7 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 7 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 4:30 PM
Sat, Mar 7 M. Basketball Columbia * Jadwin Gym 6:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 7 W. Basketball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 7 M. Volleyball NJIT * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
EIWA Championships
Sun, Mar 8 Wrestling EIWA Championships Day 2 at Bethlehem, Pa. 10:00 AM
 
Sun, Mar 8 M. Tennis Binghamton Jadwin Gym 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 8 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 8 M. Tennis Army Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM
Mon, Mar 9 -
 Wed, Mar 11
M. Swimming & Diving Zone Diving Championships at Piscataway, N.J. All Day
Mon, Mar 9 -
 Wed, Mar 11
W. Swimming & Diving Zone Diving Championships at Piscataway, N.J. All Day
Tue, Mar 10 M. Basketball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. TBA WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network
Tue, Mar 10 W. Basketball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Mar 13 -
 Sat, Mar 14
M. Track & Field NCAA Championships at Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
Fri, Mar 13 -
 Sat, Mar 14
W. Track & Field NCAA Championships at Fayetteville, Ark. 1:00 PM
Fri, Mar 13 Baseball Maryland at College Park, Md. 4:00 PM
Sat, Mar 14 M. Lacrosse Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM
George Washington/Maryland Tournament
Sat, Mar 14 Softball George Washington at Washington, D.C. 1:15 PM
 
Sat, Mar 14 Baseball Maryland at College Park, Md. 2:00 PM
George Washington/Maryland Tournament
Sat, Mar 14 Softball Drexel at Washington, D.C. 3:30 PM
 
Sat, Mar 14 W. Lacrosse Virginia at Charlottesville, V.a 4:00 PM
George Washington/Maryland Tournament
Sun, Mar 15 Softball Lafayette at College Park, Md. 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 15 Softball Maryland at College Park, Md. 12:15 PM
 
Sun, Mar 15 Baseball Maryland at College Park, Md. 1:00 PM
Tue, Mar 17 Softball Georgetown (Game 1) at Washington, D.C. 4:00 PM
Tue, Mar 17 M. Volleyball Ohio State at Columbus, Ohio 5:00 PM
Tue, Mar 17 Softball Georgetown (Game 2) at Washington, D.C. 6:00 PM
Tue, Mar 17 Baseball ECU at Greenville, N.C. 6:30 PM
Tue, Mar 17 M. Lacrosse Rutgers at Piscataway, N.J. 7:00 PM
Wed, Mar 18 W. Lacrosse Penn State Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Wed, Mar 18 Softball George Mason (Game 1) at Fairfax, Va. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 18 W. Tennis Long Beach State at Long Beach, Calif. 5:00 PM
Wed, Mar 18 Softball George Mason (Game 2) at Fairfax, Va. 5:00 PM
Wed, Mar 18 Baseball ECU at Greenville, N.C. 6:30 PM
Wed, Mar 18 M. Volleyball Ball State at Muncie, Ind. 7:30 PM
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 19 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 1 at Greensboro, N.C. All Day
 
Thu, Mar 19 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Thu, Mar 19 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
USD Challenge
Thu, Mar 19 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 19 Wrestling NCAA Championships Day 1 at St. Louis, Mo. 10:00 AM
Liberty Tournament
Thu, Mar 19 Softball Rider at Lynchburg, Va. 5:00 PM
 
Fri, Mar 20 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Fri, Mar 20 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 20 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 2 at Greensboro, N.C. All Day
 
Fri, Mar 20 -
 Sat, Mar 21
M. Track & Field Spring Break Meet at Florida TBA
USD Challenge
Fri, Mar 20 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
 
Fri, Mar 20 -
 Sat, Mar 21
W. Track & Field Spring Break Meet at Florida TBA
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 20 Wrestling NCAA Championships Day 2 at St. Louis, Mo. 10:00 AM
Liberty Tournament
Fri, Mar 20 Softball Kent State at Lynchburg, Va. 12:15 PM
 
Fri, Mar 20 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 3:00 PM
Fri, Mar 20 W. Tennis San Diego State at San Diego, Calif. 5:00 PM
Liberty Tournament
Fri, Mar 20 Softball Liberty at Lynchburg, Va. 7:30 PM
NCAA Championships
Sat, Mar 21 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 3 at Greensboro, N.C. All Day
 
Sat, Mar 21 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Sat, Mar 21 W. Golf Low Country Intercollegiate at Hilton Head Island, S.C. (Moss Creek Golf Club) All Day
Sat, Mar 21 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
USD Challenge
Sat, Mar 21 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
 
Sat, Mar 21 W. Rowing - Lightweight Rutgers and Rhode Island at New Brunswick, N.J. 9:00 AM
NCAA Championships
Sat, Mar 21 Wrestling NCAA Championships Day 3 at St. Louis, Mo. 10:00 AM
Liberty Tournament
Sat, Mar 21 Softball North Carolina Central at Lynchburg, Va. 10:00 AM
 
Sat, Mar 21 W. Tennis Oklahoma State at San Diego, Calif. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 21 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 21 W. Lacrosse Harvard * Class of 1952 Stadium 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Liberty Tournament
Sat, Mar 21 Softball Toledo at Lynchburg, Va. 2:30 PM
 
Sat, Mar 21 M. Lacrosse Yale * Class of 1952 Stadium 3:00 PM
Sat, Mar 21 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 3:30 PM
Sun, Mar 22 W. Golf Low Country Intercollegiate at Hilton Head Island, S.C. (Moss Creek Golf Club) All Day
Sun, Mar 22 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Sun, Mar 22 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Sun, Mar 22 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 1:00 PM
Tue, Mar 24 Baseball Seton Hall at South Orange, N.J. 3:30 PM
Wed, Mar 25 Softball Monmouth at West Long Branch, N.J. 4:00 PM
Wed, Mar 25 W. Lacrosse California Class of 1952 Stadium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 26 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 1 at Iowa City, Iowa 11:00 AM
 
Fri, Mar 27 -
 Sat, Mar 28
M. Track & Field Raleigh Relays at Raleigh, N.C. All Day
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 27 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 2 at Iowa City, Iowa 11:00 AM
 
Fri, Mar 27 Softball Yale (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 2:00 PM
Fri, Mar 27 Softball Yale (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 4:00 PM
Fri, Mar 27 M. Volleyball Penn State * at State College, Pa. 7:00 PM
Sat, Mar 28 W. Track & Field Monmouth Opener at West Long Branch, N.J. All Day
Sat, Mar 28 M. Rowing - Heavyweight Georgetown Lake Carnegie 8:00 AM
Sat, Mar 28 W. Rowing - Open Class of 1987 Trophy: Brown w/ Michigan Lake Carnegie 9:00 AM
Sat, Mar 28 M. Rowing - Lightweight Fosburgh Cup: Georgetown Lake Carnegie 10:00 AM
NCAA Championships
Sat, Mar 28 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 3 at Iowa City, Iowa 11:00 AM
 
Sat, Mar 28 Baseball Brown * Clarke Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 28 Softball Brown (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 12:30 PM
Sat, Mar 28 W. Lacrosse Delaware Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 28 W. Tennis Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 28 M. Tennis Penn * Lenz Tennis Center 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 28 Softball Brown (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 2:30 PM
Sat, Mar 28 Baseball Brown * Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 28 M. Volleyball St. Francis * at Loretto, Pa. 4:00 PM
Sun, Mar 29 M. Lacrosse Brown * Class of 1952 Stadium 11:00 AM
Sun, Mar 29 W. Rowing - Lightweight San Diego Crew Classic at San Diego, Calif. 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 29 Baseball Yale * Clarke Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Mar 29 Baseball Yale * Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Tue, Mar 31 Softball Rider Class of 1895 Field 4:00 PM
* Conference Games

All Times Eastern