150 Years
Men's Basketball mm
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (EST) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
ITA All-America
Thu, Oct 2 W. Tennis ITA All-America at Los Angeles, Calif. All Day NTS
Princeton Invitational
Thu, Oct 2 W. Tennis Princeton Invitational Lenz Tennis Center 5:00 PM NTS
 
Fri, Oct 3 W. Golf Nittany Lion Invitational at State College, Pa. (Penn State Blue Course) All Day 5th of 14
Fri, Oct 3 M. Tennis Virginia Fall Classic at Charlottesville, Va. All Day NTS
Princeton Invitational
Fri, Oct 3 W. Tennis Princeton Invitational Lenz Tennis Center 10:00 AM NTS
 
Fri, Oct 3 W. Cross Country Notre Dame Invitational at South Bend, Ind. 4:15 PM 7th of 20
Fri, Oct 3 M. Cross Country Notre Dame Invitational at South Bend, Ind. 5:00 PM 8th of 24
Fri, Oct 3 Field Hockey Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 6:00 PM 2 - 3(L)
Fri, Oct 3 W. Volleyball Cornell * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 0(W)25-7, 25-16, 25-20
Fri, Oct 3 Sprint Football Franklin Pierce * at Rindge, N.H. 7:00 PM 7 - 45(L)
Sat, Oct 4 M. Tennis Virginia Fall Classic at Charlottesville, Va. All Day NTS
Sat, Oct 4 W. Golf Nittany Lion Invitational at State College, Pa. (Penn State Blue Course) All Day T5th of 14
Sat, Oct 4 M. Golf MacDonald Cup at New Haven, Conn. (Yale Golf Course) All Day NTS
Princeton Invitational
Sat, Oct 4 W. Tennis Princeton Invitational Lenz Tennis Center 10:00 AM NTS
 
Sat, Oct 4 M. Cross Country Paul Short Invitational at Bethlehem, Pa. 12:15 PM 1st of 40
Sat, Oct 4 Football Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 12:30 PM WPRB 103.3 FM Ivy League Digital Network 38 - 6(W)
Sat, Oct 4 W. Cross Country Paul Short Invitational at Bethlehem, Pa. 1:00 PM NTS
Sat, Oct 4 M. Soccer Dartmouth * Roberts Stadium 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 2(L) OT
Sat, Oct 4 W. Volleyball Columbia * Dillon Gym 5:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 1(W)20-25, 25-20, 25-10, 27-25
Sat, Oct 4 W. Soccer Dartmouth * Roberts Stadium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 2 - 2(T)
Sun, Oct 5 M. Tennis Virginia Fall Classic at Charlottesville, Va. All Day NTS
Sun, Oct 5 W. Golf Nittany Lion Invitational at State College, Pa. (Penn State Blue Course) All Day 5th of 14
Sun, Oct 5 M. Golf MacDonald Cup at New Haven, Conn. (Yale Golf Course) All Day 4th of 14
Princeton Invitational
Sun, Oct 5 W. Tennis Princeton Invitational Lenz Tennis Center 9:00 AM NTS
 
Sun, Oct 5 M. Water Polo Navy * DeNunzio Pool 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 11 - 10(W) OT
Sun, Oct 5 Field Hockey Syracuse Bedford Field 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 4(L)2OT
Tue, Oct 7 M. Soccer Rutgers Roberts Stadium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 5 - 2(W)
Wed, Oct 8 W. Soccer Lehigh at Bethlehem, Pa. 7:00 PM Lehigh Video 4 - 1(W)
Thu, Oct 9 M. Water Polo UCLA at Los Angeles, Calif. 10:00 PM 3 - 16(L)
Vanderbilt Invitational
Fri, Oct 10 W. Tennis Vanderbilt Invitational at Nashville, Tenn. 11:00 AM NTS
 
Fri, Oct 10 Field Hockey Delaware Bedford Field 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 2(L)2OT
Fri, Oct 10 Sprint Football Cornell * Princeton Stadium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 0 - 55(L)
Fri, Oct 10 W. Volleyball Brown * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 2(W)22-25, 25-17, 25-18, 19-25, 21-19
Vanderbilt Invitational
Sat, Oct 11 W. Tennis Vanderbilt Invitational at Nashville, Tenn. 11:00 AM NTS
SoCal Tournament
Sat, Oct 11 M. Water Polo Pacific at Los Angeles, Calif. 12:25 PM 7 - 12(L)
 
Sat, Oct 11 Football Colgate at Hamilton, N.Y. 1:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM Patriot League Network 30 - 31(L)
Sat, Oct 11 W. Hockey McGill (exhibition) Hobey Baker Rink 2:00 PM 4 - 2
Sat, Oct 11 M. Soccer Brown * Roberts Stadium 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 2 - 1(W)
SoCal Tournament
Sat, Oct 11 M. Water Polo Loyola Marymount at Los Angeles, Calif. 4:40 PM 9 - 7(W)
 
Sat, Oct 11 W. Volleyball Yale * Dillon Gym 5:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 0 - 3(L)25-17, 25-22, 25-12
Sat, Oct 11 W. Soccer Brown * Roberts Stadium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 5 - 0(W)
Vanderbilt Invitational
Sun, Oct 12 W. Tennis Vanderbilt Invitational at Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 AM NTS
SoCal Tournament
Sun, Oct 12 M. Water Polo UC-Davis at Los Angeles, Calif. 2:45 PM 9 - 8(W)
Sun, Oct 12 M. Water Polo UC-Irvine at Los Angeles, Calif. 7:45 PM 11 - 10(W)
 
Mon, Oct 13 M. Golf Alister MacKenzie Invitational at Fairfax, Calif. (Meadow Club) All Day 16th of 16
Tue, Oct 14 M. Golf Alister MacKenzie Invitational at Fairfax, Calif. (Meadow Club) All Day 14th of 16
Tue, Oct 14 W. Soccer Army at West Point, N.Y. 7:00 PM Army Video 3 - 0(W)
Tue, Oct 14 M. Soccer Loyola Roberts Stadium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 0(W)
Wed, Oct 15 Field Hockey Maryland Bedford Field 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 8(L)
Thu, Oct 16 M. Tennis USTA/ITA Regional at New York, N.Y. All Day NTS
Fri, Oct 17 M. Cross Country Wisconsin Invitational at Madison, Wisc. All Day 23rd of 36
USTA/ITA Regional
Fri, Oct 17 W. Tennis USTA/ITA Regional at New Haven, Conn. All Day NTS
 
Fri, Oct 17 M. Tennis USTA/ITA Regional at New York, N.Y. All Day NTS
Fri, Oct 17 W. Volleyball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 5:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 2 - 3(L)25-19, 25-19, 22-25, 18-25, 15-11
Fri, Oct 17 Sprint Football Army * Princeton Stadium (cancelled) 7:00 PM Forfeit
Sat, Oct 18 M. Cross Country Princeton Invitational West Windsor Fields All Day 13th of 37
Sat, Oct 18 W. Cross Country Pre-Nationals at Terre Haute, Ind. All Day 6th of 43
Sat, Oct 18 W. Golf Princeton Invitational Springdale Golf Club All Day 4th of 12
USTA/ITA Regional
Sat, Oct 18 W. Tennis USTA/ITA Regional at New Haven, Conn. All Day NTS
 
Sat, Oct 18 M. Tennis USTA/ITA Regional at New York, N.Y. All Day NTS
Sat, Oct 18 W. Cross Country Princeton Invitational West Windsor Fields All Day 6th / 3rd
Sat, Oct 18 Field Hockey Brown * Bedford Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 4 - 0(W)
Sat, Oct 18 W. Hockey Brown (scrimmage) Hobey Baker Rink 2:00 PM 4 - 0
Sat, Oct 18 Football Brown * Princeton Stadium 3:30 PM WPRB 103.3 FM NBC Regional Sports, Ivy League Digital Network 27 - 16(W)
Sat, Oct 18 M. Soccer Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 1(T) 2OT
Sat, Oct 18 W. Volleyball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 5:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 0 - 3(L)26-24, 25-14, 25-21
Sat, Oct 18 W. Soccer Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 0 - 1(L)
Sun, Oct 19 M. Rowing - Heavyweight Head of the Charles at Boston, Mass. All Day
Sun, Oct 19 W. Golf Princeton Invitational Springdale Golf Club All Day 4th of 12
USTA/ITA Regional
Sun, Oct 19 W. Tennis USTA/ITA Regional at New Haven, Conn. All Day NTS
 
Sun, Oct 19 M. Tennis USTA/ITA Regional at New York, N.Y. All Day NTS
Sun, Oct 19 M. Rowing - Lightweight Head of the Charles at Boston, Mass. All Day
Ivy Tournament
Sun, Oct 19 M. Water Polo Dartmouth (Exhibition) at Providence, R.I. 10:45 AM Ivy League Digital Network 18 - 6
Sun, Oct 19 M. Water Polo Brown at Providence, R.I. 2:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network 9 - 7(W)
 
Fri, Oct 24 W. Volleyball Penn * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 1(W)25-17, 21-25, 25-19, 25-19
Sat, Oct 25 M. Water Polo Fordham DeNunzio Pool 11:30 AM Ivy League Digital Network 11 - 3(W)
Sat, Oct 25 Field Hockey Harvard * Bedford Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 0(W)
Sat, Oct 25 Football Harvard * Princeton Stadium 1:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM ESPN3 7 - 49(L)
Sat, Oct 25 Sprint Football Mansfield * at Mansfield, Pa. 1:00 PM 0 - 67(L)
Sat, Oct 25 M. Water Polo Iona DeNunzio Pool 2:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network 13 - 12(W)OT
Sat, Oct 25 W. Soccer Harvard * Roberts Stadium 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 4 - 5(L)
Sat, Oct 25 M. Soccer Harvard * Roberts Stadium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 2(W)
Sun, Oct 26 W. Golf Lehigh Invitational at Bethlehem, Pa. (Saucon Valley Country Club) All Day 1st of 9
Sun, Oct 26 M. Rowing - Lightweight Princeton Chase Lake Carnegie All Day
Sun, Oct 26 M. Rowing - Heavyweight Princeton Chase Lake Carnegie All Day
Sun, Oct 26 Field Hockey UConn Bedford Field 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 4(L)
Sun, Oct 26 W. Hockey Penn State at University Park, Pa. 7:00 PM 1 - 2(L)
Mon, Oct 27 W. Golf Lehigh Invitational at Bethlehem, Pa. (Saucon Valley Country Club) All Day 1st of 9
Mon, Oct 27 W. Hockey Penn State at University Park, Pa. 4:00 PM 4 - 1(W)
Thu, Oct 30 M. Tennis USTA Clay Courts at Orlando, Fla. All Day NTS
Fri, Oct 31 M. Tennis USTA Clay Courts at Orlando, Fla. All Day NTS
Fri, Oct 31 M. Tennis FGCU Fall Invitational at Fort Myers, Fla. All Day NTS
Fri, Oct 31 W. Hockey No. 6 Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 5 - 4(W)
Fri, Oct 31 Sprint Football Penn * Princeton Stadium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network Forfeit
Fri, Oct 31 W. Volleyball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 1(W)25-17, 26-28, 25-18, 25-23
Liberty Hockey Invitational
Fri, Oct 31 M. Hockey Yale at Prudential Center 7:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network 2 - 2(T)
 
Sat, Nov 1 M. Cross Country Heps * West Windsor Fields All Day 1st of 8
Sat, Nov 1 M. Tennis USTA Clay Courts at Orlando, Fla. All Day NTS
Sat, Nov 1 M. Tennis FGCU Fall Invitational at Fort Myers, Fla. All Day NTS
Sat, Nov 1 W. Cross Country Heps * West Windsor Fields All Day 2nd of 8
Sat, Nov 1 Field Hockey Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 12:00 PM 3 - 2(W)
Sat, Nov 1 Football Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 12:30 PM WPRB 103.3 FM FOX College Sports, Ivy League Digital Network 38 - 27(W)
Sat, Nov 1 M. Water Polo Bucknell * at Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM 10 - 8(W)
Sat, Nov 1 W. Soccer Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 2:30 PM 2 - 1(W)
Sat, Nov 1 W. Hockey Colgate * at Hamilton, N.Y. 3:00 PM 4 - 2(W)
Sat, Nov 1 W. Volleyball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 5:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 0(W)25-21, 25-22, 25-6
Sat, Nov 1 M. Soccer Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 5:00 PM 2 - 1(W)
Sun, Nov 2 M. Tennis USTA Clay Courts at Orlando, Fla. All Day NTS
Sun, Nov 2 M. Tennis FGCU Fall Invitational at Fort Myers, Fla. All Day NTS
Liberty Hockey Invitational
Sun, Nov 2 M. Hockey Merrimack at Prudential Center 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 6(L)
 
Tue, Nov 4 W. Soccer North Carolina State Roberts Stadium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 5 - 3(W)
Wed, Nov 5 M. Soccer American at Washington, D.C. 2:00 PM 2 - 0(W)
Lakewood Ranch Invitational
Fri, Nov 7 W. Tennis Lakewood Ranch Invitational at Sarasota, Fla. All Day NTS
Northwestern Invitational
Fri, Nov 7 W. Tennis Northwestern Invitational at Evanston, Ill. All Day NTS
 
Fri, Nov 7 M. Tennis Lakewood Ranch Invitational at Sarasota, Fla. All Day NTS
Fri, Nov 7 W. Hockey RIT Hobey Baker Rink 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 4 - 3(W) OT
Southern Division Championship
Fri, Nov 7 M. Water Polo Gannon DeNunzio Pool 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network 17 - 8(W)
 
Fri, Nov 7 M. Swimming & Diving Ohio State Open Day 1 at Columbus, Ohio 5:00 PM
Fri, Nov 7 W. Swimming & Diving Ohio State Open Day 1 at Columbus, Ohio 5:00 PM
Fri, Nov 7 W. Volleyball Harvard * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 2 - 3(L)25-22, 19-25, 25-21, 20-25, 15-11
Fri, Nov 7 Sprint Football Post * Princeton Stadium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 6 - 48(L)
Fri, Nov 7 M. Hockey Cornell * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 2 - 1(W)
Lakewood Ranch Invitational
Sat, Nov 8 W. Tennis Lakewood Ranch Invitational at Sarasota, Fla. All Day NTS
Northwestern Invitational
Sat, Nov 8 W. Tennis Northwestern Invitational at Evanston, Ill. All Day NTS
 
Sat, Nov 8 M. Tennis Lakewood Ranch Invitational at Sarasota, Fla. All Day NTS
Sat, Nov 8 M. Swimming & Diving Ohio State at Columbus, Ohio 9:00 AM 136 - 209(L)
Sat, Nov 8 W. Swimming & Diving Ohio State at Columbus, Ohio 9:00 AM 121 - 226(L)
Sat, Nov 8 M. Swimming & Diving Denison at Columbus, Ohio 9:00 AM 262 - 91(W)
Sat, Nov 8 W. Swimming & Diving Denison at Columbus, Ohio 9:00 AM 284 - 69(W)
Sat, Nov 8 Field Hockey Penn * Bedford Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 4 - 3(W)
Sat, Nov 8 W. Hockey RIT Hobey Baker Rink 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 0 - 0(T) OT
Sat, Nov 8 W. Soccer Penn * Roberts Stadium 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 2 - 3(L)
Southern Division Championship
Sat, Nov 8 M. Water Polo Johns Hopkins DeNunzio Pool 3:20 PM Ivy League Digital Network 8 - 6(W)
 
Sat, Nov 8 Football Penn * Princeton Stadium 3:30 PM WPRB 103.3 FM NBC Sports Network 22 - 17(W)
Sat, Nov 8 W. Volleyball Dartmouth * Dillon Gym 5:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 0(W)25-18, 25-19, 28-26
Sat, Nov 8 M. Hockey Colgate * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 5(L)
Sat, Nov 8 M. Soccer Penn * Roberts Stadium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 2(W)
Northwestern Invitational
Sun, Nov 9 W. Tennis Northwestern Invitational at Evanston, Ill. All Day NTS
Lakewood Ranch Invitational
Sun, Nov 9 W. Tennis Lakewood Ranch Invitational at Sarasota, Fla. All Day NTS
 
Sun, Nov 9 M. Tennis Lakewood Ranch Invitational at Sarasota, Fla. All Day NTS
Sun, Nov 9 Wrestling Binghamton Open at Binghamton, N.Y. 9:00 AM No Team Scoring
Southern Division Championship
Sun, Nov 9 M. Water Polo Bucknell DeNunzio Pool 2:20 PM Ivy League Digital Network 12 - 10(W)
NCAA Tournament
Wed, Nov 12 Field Hockey Monmouth at West Long Branch, N.J. 1:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
 
Fri, Nov 14 W. Cross Country NCAA Regional at State College, Pa. All Day 3rd of 29
Fri, Nov 14 M. Cross Country NCAA Regional at State College, Pa. All Day 4th of 23
Fri, Nov 14 W. Basketball Pittsburgh at Pittsburgh, Pa. 11:00 AM 59 - 43(W)
Fri, Nov 14 W. Hockey Union * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 2(W) OT
Fri, Nov 14 M. Basketball Rider Jadwin Gym 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network 64 - 58(W)
Fri, Nov 14 M. Hockey Rensselaer * at Troy, N.Y. 7:00 PM 1 - 3(L)
Fri, Nov 14 W. Volleyball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 3(L)25-21, 25-22, 24-26, 25-21
NCAA Tournament
Sat, Nov 15 Field Hockey Maryland at College Park, Md. 11:30 AM 1 - 5(L)
 
Sat, Nov 15 Football Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 12:30 PM WPRB 103.3 FM Ivy League Digital Network 30 - 44(L)
Sat, Nov 15 M. Soccer Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 0(W)
Sat, Nov 15 W. Hockey Rensselaer * Hobey Baker Rink 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 2 - 1(W) OT
Sat, Nov 15 W. Volleyball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 5:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 0(W)29-27, 25-20, 25-19
Sat, Nov 15 M. Hockey Union * at Schenectady, N.Y. 7:00 PM 1 - 6(L)
Sun, Nov 16 W. Fencing Ohio State Duals at Columbus, Ohio All Day W 2, L 3
Sun, Nov 16 M. Fencing Ohio State Duals at Columbus, Ohio All Day W 2, L 3
Sun, Nov 16 Wrestling East Stroudsburg Open at East Stroudsburg, Pa. 9:00 AM No Team Scoring
Sun, Nov 16 M. Basketball George Mason at Fairfax, Va. 1:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 60 - 63(L)
Sun, Nov 16 W. Basketball Duquesne at Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:00 PM 79 - 62(W)
Wed, Nov 19 W. Basketball Drexel Jadwin Gymnasium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 59 - 43(W)
Wed, Nov 19 M. Basketball Lafayette at Easton, Pa. 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 66 - 83(L)
Fri, Nov 21 M. Swimming & Diving Cornell * DeNunzio Pool 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 168 - 140(W)
Fri, Nov 21 M. Swimming & Diving Penn * DeNunzio Pool 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 183 - 117(W)
Fri, Nov 21 W. Swimming & Diving Cornell * DeNunzio Pool 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 167 - 133(W)
Fri, Nov 21 W. Swimming & Diving Penn * DeNunzio Pool 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 183 - 117(W)
CWPA Championship
Fri, Nov 21 M. Water Polo Johns Hopkins at Annapolis, Md. 4:40 PM 18 - 5(W)
 
Fri, Nov 21 W. Hockey St. Lawrence * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 7(L)
Fri, Nov 21 M. Hockey St. Lawrence * at Canton, N.Y. 7:00 PM
Sat, Nov 22 W. Cross Country NCAA Championship at Terre Haute, Ind. All Day
Sat, Nov 22 M. Cross Country NCAA Championship at Terre Haute, Ind. All Day
Sat, Nov 22 M. Cross Country IC4A Championship at Van Cortlandt Park/Bronx, N.Y. All Day
Sat, Nov 22 W. Cross Country ECAC Championship at Van Cortlandt Park/Bronx, N.Y. All Day
Sat, Nov 22 Wrestling Navy Classic at Annapolis, Md. 9:00 AM
Sat, Nov 22 M. Volleyball Glenn Nelson Classic Dillon Gym 9:00 AM
Sat, Nov 22 M. Basketball Incarnate Word Jadwin Gym 11:00 AM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Nov 22 M. Squash Franklin & Marshall Jadwin Squash Courts 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Nov 22 Football Dartmouth * Princeton Stadium 1:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM ESPN3
Sat, Nov 22 W. Squash Franklin & Marshall Jadwin Squash Courts 2:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Nov 22 W. Hockey Clarkson * Hobey Baker Rink 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
CWPA Championship
Sat, Nov 22 M. Water Polo Harvard/Navy at Annapolis, Md. 5:45 PM
 
Sat, Nov 22 M. Hockey Clarkson * at Potsdam, N.Y. 7:00 PM
CWPA Championship
Sun, Nov 23 M. Water Polo TBA at Annapolis, Md. TBA
 
Sun, Nov 23 M. Squash Navy at Annapolis, Md. 11:00 AM
Sun, Nov 23 W. Squash Wesleyan Jadwin Squash Courts 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Nov 23 W. Basketball American at Washington, D.C. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network
Tue, Nov 25 W. Hockey Quinnipiac * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Wooden Legacy
Thu, Nov 27 M. Basketball UTEP at Fullerton, Calif. 2:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 ESPNU
Cancun Challenge
Thu, Nov 27 W. Basketball Wake Forest at Cancun, Mexico 8:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
Fri, Nov 28 M. Basketball San Diego/Xavier at Fullerton, Calif. TBA WPRB FM 103.3 TBA (ESPN Networks)
Cancun Challenge
Fri, Nov 28 W. Basketball Montana at Cancun, Mexico 6:00 PM
 
Fri, Nov 28 M. Hockey Michigan State Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Nov 29 W. Hockey Minnesota Hobey Baker Rink 2:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Nov 29 M. Hockey Michigan State Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Cancun Challenge
Sat, Nov 29 W. Basketball Charlotte at Cancun, Mexico 8:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
Sun, Nov 30 M. Basketball TBA at Anaheim, Calif. TBA WPRB FM 103.3 TBA (ESPN Networks)
 
Sun, Nov 30 W. Hockey Minnesota Hobey Baker Rink 2:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
* Conference Games

All Times Eastern