2015 Camps
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (EST) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
CSA Individual Championships
Fri, Mar 4 M. Squash CSA Individuals Champs, Day 1 at Stamford, Conn. 9:00 AM
Fri, Mar 4 W. Squash CSA Individuals Champs, Day 1 at Stamford, Conn. 9:00 AM
 
Fri, Mar 4 Baseball Louisville at Louisville, Ky. 3:00 PM
Fri, Mar 4 M. Tennis Indiana Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Mar 4 M. Volleyball McKendree Dillon Gym 7:00 PM
Fri, Mar 4 W. Basketball Harvard * Jadwin Gymnasium 7:00 PM
Fri, Mar 4 M. Basketball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM Ivy League Digital Network/ESPN3.com
CSA Individual Championships
Sat, Mar 5 M. Squash CSA Individuals Champs, Day 2 at Stamford, Conn. 9:00 AM
EIWA Championships
Sat, Mar 5 Wrestling EIWA Day 1 Jadwin Gym 9:00 AM
CSA Individual Championships
Sat, Mar 5 W. Squash CSA Individuals Champs, Day 2 at Stamford, Conn. 9:00 AM
Harvard Invitational
Sat, Mar 5 W. Water Polo Marist at Cambridge, Mass. 10:30 AM
 
Sat, Mar 5 M. Tennis Penn State Jadwin Gym 11:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 5 M. Lacrosse Johns Hopkins at Baltimore, Md. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 5 Baseball Louisville at Louisville, Ky. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 5 W. Lacrosse Dartmouth * Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 5 W. Tennis Georgia State Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Harvard Invitational
Sat, Mar 5 W. Water Polo Harvard at Cambridge, Mass. 4:45 PM
 
Sat, Mar 5 M. Volleyball George Mason * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM
Sat, Mar 5 M. Basketball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 7:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 5 W. Basketball Dartmouth * Jadwin Gymnasium 7:30 PM
CSA Individual Championships
Sun, Mar 6 M. Squash CSA Individuals Champs, Day 3 at Stamford, Conn. 9:00 AM
Sun, Mar 6 W. Squash CSA Individuals Champs, Day 3 at Stamford, Conn. 9:00 AM
EIWA Championships
Sun, Mar 6 Wrestling EIWA Day 2 Jadwin Gym 10:00 AM
Harvard Invitational
Sun, Mar 6 W. Water Polo Iona at Cambridge, Mass. 10:30 AM
 
Sun, Mar 6 Baseball Louisville at Louisville, Ky. 12:00 PM
Tue, Mar 8 W. Basketball Penn * Jadwin Gymnasium 5:30 PM
Tue, Mar 8 M. Basketball Penn * Jadwin Gym 8:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM Ivy League Digital Network
Thu, Mar 10 -
 Sat, Mar 12
W. Track & Field NCAA Championships at Birmingham, Ala. All Day
Thu, Mar 10 -
 Sat, Mar 12
M. Track & Field NCAA Championships at Birmingham, Ala. All Day
Sat, Mar 12 W. Fencing NCAA Regional at Easton, Pa. All Day
Sat, Mar 12 M. Fencing NCAA Regional at Easton, Pa. All Day
San Diego State Invitational
Sat, Mar 12 W. Water Polo TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
 
Sat, Mar 12 Baseball Penn State at Richmond, Va. 11:00 AM
Sat, Mar 12 M. Lacrosse Maryland Sherrerd Field at Class of 1952 Stadium 12:00 PM
Long Beach State Tournament
Sat, Mar 12 Softball UC Santa Barbara at Long Beach, Calif. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 12 Softball Cal State Fullerton at Long Beach, Calif. 4:30 PM
San Diego State Invitational
Sun, Mar 13 W. Water Polo TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
 
Sun, Mar 13 Baseball NY Tech at Richmond, Va. 11:00 AM
Sun, Mar 13 W. Lacrosse Notre Dame at South Bend, Ind. 1:00 PM
Long Beach State Tournament
Sun, Mar 13 Softball UCLA at Lakewood, Calif. 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 13 Softball Long Beach State at Lakewood, Calif. 3:30 PM
 
Mon, Mar 14 Baseball Richmond at Richmond, Va. 3:00 PM
Mon, Mar 14 M. Volleyball Loyola-Chicago at Chicago, Ill. 7:00 PM
Mon, Mar 14 M. Lacrosse Rutgers Sherrerd Field at Class of 1952 Stadium 7:00 PM
Tue, Mar 15 W. Tennis Texas at Austin, Texas 1:00 PM
Tue, Mar 15 Softball Cal State Fullerton at Fullerton, Calif. 3:00 PM
Tue, Mar 15 Baseball Old Dominion at Norfolk, Va. 6:00 PM
Wed, Mar 16 W. Lacrosse Penn State at University Park, Pa. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 16 Softball Loyola Marymount (Game 1) at Los Angeles, Calif. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 16 Baseball Old Dominion at Norfolk, Va. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 16 Softball Loyola Marymount (Game 2) at Los Angeles, Calif. 5:00 PM
Wed, Mar 16 M. Volleyball Lewis at Romeoville, Ill. 7:00 PM
Thu, Mar 17 -
 Fri, Mar 18
M. Track & Field South Florida at Tampa, Fla. All Day
Thu, Mar 17 -
 Fri, Mar 18
W. Track & Field South Florida at Tampa, Fla. All Day
USD Challenge
Thu, Mar 17 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 17 Wrestling NCAA Day 1 at Madison Square Garden 9:00 AM
 
Thu, Mar 17 W. Tennis Houston at Houston, Texas 2:00 PM
Thu, Mar 17 Baseball Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 3:00 PM
Fri, Mar 18 W. Golf Pinehurst Tournament at Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8) All Day
USD Challenge
Fri, Mar 18 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
LMU Invitational
Fri, Mar 18 W. Water Polo Azusa Pacific at Los Angeles, Calif. 9:00 AM
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 18 Wrestling NCAA Day 2 at Madison Square Garden 9:00 AM
San Diego State Tournament
Fri, Mar 18 Softball Saint Mary's at Santee, Calif. 12:00 PM
LMU Invitational
Fri, Mar 18 W. Water Polo Whittier at Los Angeles, Calif. 2:00 PM
San Diego State Tournament
Fri, Mar 18 Softball Seattle at Santee, Calif. 2:30 PM
 
Fri, Mar 18 Baseball Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 3:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 W. Track & Field NTC Meet at Orlando, Fla. All Day
Sat, Mar 19 M. Track & Field NTC Meet at Orlando, Fla. All Day
Sat, Mar 19 W. Golf Pinehurst Tournament at Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8) All Day
USD Challenge
Sat, Mar 19 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
NCAA Championships
Sat, Mar 19 Wrestling NCAA Day 3 at Madison Square Garden 9:00 AM
LMU Invitational
Sat, Mar 19 W. Water Polo Loyola Marymount at Los Angeles, Calif. 10:30 AM
 
Sat, Mar 19 W. Tennis Rice at Houston, Texas 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 Baseball Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 M. Lacrosse Penn * Sherrerd Field at Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM
San Diego State Tournament
Sat, Mar 19 Softball Fresno State at Santee, Calif. 2:30 PM
Sat, Mar 19 Softball San Diego State at Santee, Calif. 7:30 PM
Sun, Mar 20 Softball Colorado State at Santee, Calif. 12:00 PM
 
Sun, Mar 20 Baseball Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 1:00 PM
Mon, Mar 21 M. Golf Barona Collegiate Cup at Lakeside, Calif. (Barona Creek Golf Club) All Day
Tue, Mar 22 M. Golf Barona Collegiate Cup at Lakeside, Calif. (Barona Creek Golf Club) All Day
Tue, Mar 22 M. Volleyball NJIT * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM
Wed, Mar 23 -
 Sat, Mar 26
M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships at Atlanta, Ga. All Day
Thu, Mar 24 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Thu, Mar 24 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Fri, Mar 25 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Fri, Mar 25 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Fri, Mar 25 -
 Sat, Mar 26
W. Track & Field Monmouth Invitational (field athletes only) at West Long Branch, N.J. All Day
Fri, Mar 25 M. Volleyball NJIT * at Newark, N.J. 7:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Sat, Mar 26 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Sat, Mar 26 W. Rowing - Open Class of 1987 Trophy: Brown w/ Ohio State Lake Carnegie TBA
Sat, Mar 26 M. Rowing - Lightweight The Joseph Murtaugh Cup: Navy at Annapolis, Md. 7:00 AM
Sat, Mar 26 M. Rowing - Heavyweight Georgetown Lake Carnegie 8:00 AM
Sat, Mar 26 W. Lacrosse Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 M. Lacrosse Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 W. Tennis Penn * Lenz Tennis Center 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 Softball Colgate (Game 1) Class of 1895 Field 2:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 2:30 PM
Sat, Mar 26 Softball Colgate (Game 2) Class of 1895 Field 4:00 PM
Sun, Mar 27 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Sun, Mar 27 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Sun, Mar 27 M. Rowing - Lightweight The Fosburgh Cup: Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 8:00 AM
Sun, Mar 27 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 27 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 2:30 PM
Wed, Mar 30 Baseball Seton Hall Clarke Field 3:30 PM
Wed, Mar 30 Softball Rider at Lawrenceville, N.J. 4:00 PM
Wed, Mar 30 W. Lacrosse Loyola at Baltimore, Md. 7:00 PM
Fri, Apr 1 Softball Dartmouth (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 2:00 PM
Fri, Apr 1 W. Tennis Brown * at Providence, R.I. 2:00 PM
Fri, Apr 1 Softball Dartmouth (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 4:00 PM
Fri, Apr 1 M. Volleyball Penn State * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM
Sat, Apr 2 M. Golf ASU Thunderbird Invitational at Tempe, Ariz. (Karsten Golf Course) All Day
Sat, Apr 2 W. Rowing - Open Columbia Lake Carnegie TBA
Sat, Apr 2 M. Rowing - Heavyweight The Navy-Princeton Rowing Cup: Navy at Annapolis, Md. 7:00 AM
Sat, Apr 2 M. Rowing - Lightweight Columbia at Teaneck, N.J. 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 2 Baseball Dartmouth * Clarke Field 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 2 Softball Harvard (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 12:30 PM
Sat, Apr 2 M. Tennis Brown * Lenz Tennis Center 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 2 M. Lacrosse Brown * at Providence, R.I. 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 2 W. Tennis Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 2:00 PM
Sat, Apr 2 Baseball Dartmouth * Clarke Field 2:30 PM
Sat, Apr 2 Softball Harvard (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 2:30 PM
Sat, Apr 2 M. Volleyball Saint Francis * Dillon Gym 4:00 PM
Sun, Apr 3 M. Golf ASU Thunderbird Invitational at Tempe, Ariz. (Karsten Golf Course) All Day
Sun, Apr 3 W. Rowing - Lightweight San Diego Crew Classic at San Diego, Calif. 11:00 AM
Sun, Apr 3 Baseball Harvard * Clarke Field 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 3 W. Lacrosse Delaware at Newark, Del. 1:00 PM
Sun, Apr 3 M. Tennis Yale * Lenz Tennis Center 1:00 PM
Sun, Apr 3 Baseball Harvard * Clarke Field 2:30 PM
Mon, Apr 4 W. Golf Georgetown Hoya Invitational at Beallsville, Md. (Members Club at Four Streams) All Day
Tue, Apr 5 W. Golf Georgetown Hoya Invitational at Beallsville, Md. (Members Club at Four Streams) All Day
Tue, Apr 5 Softball Monmouth Class of 1895 Field 4:00 PM
Wed, Apr 6 Baseball Monmouth Clarke Field 3:30 PM
Fri, Apr 8 -
 Sat, Apr 09
W. Track & Field Sam Howell Invitational Weaver Stadium All Day
Fri, Apr 8 -
 Sat, Apr 09
M. Track & Field Sam Howell Invitational Weaver Stadium All Day
Sat, Apr 9 M. Golf Princeton Invitational Springdale Golf Club All Day
Sat, Apr 9 W. Rowing - Open Class of 1975 Cup: Cornell and Harvard at Ithaca, N.Y. TBA
Sat, Apr 9 M. Rowing - Heavyweight The Childs Cup: Columbia and Penn at Teaneck, N.J. 8:00 AM
Sat, Apr 9 M. Rowing - Lightweight Dartmouth and Delaware Lake Carnegie 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 9 W. Water Polo Michigan * at Ann Arbor, Mich. 11:00 AM
Sat, Apr 9 Baseball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 9 M. Lacrosse Stony Brook Sherrerd Field at Class of 1952 Stadium 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 9 Softball Yale (Game 1) * at New Haven, Conn. 12:30 PM
Sat, Apr 9 W. Tennis Dartmouth * Lenz Tennis Center 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 9 M. Tennis Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 9 Baseball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 2:30 PM
Sat, Apr 9 Softball Yale (Game 2) * at New Haven, Conn. 2:30 PM
Sat, Apr 9 W. Lacrosse Yale * Class of 1952 Stadium 3:00 PM
Sat, Apr 9 M. Volleyball George Mason * at Fairfax, Va. 7:00 PM
Sat, Apr 9 W. Water Polo Indiana * at Ann Arbor, Mich. 8:00 PM
Sun, Apr 10 M. Golf Princeton Invitational Springdale Golf Club All Day
Sun, Apr 10 W. Rowing - Lightweight The Knecht Cup at West Windsor, N.J. 9:00 AM
Sun, Apr 10 W. Water Polo Harvard * at Ann Arbor, Mich. 9:00 AM
Sun, Apr 10 Baseball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 10 Softball Brown (Game 1) * at Providence, R.I. 12:30 PM
Sun, Apr 10 W. Tennis Harvard * Lenz Tennis Center 1:00 PM
Sun, Apr 10 M. Tennis Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 1:00 PM
Sun, Apr 10 Baseball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 2:30 PM
Sun, Apr 10 Softball Brown (Game 2) * at Providence, R.I. 2:30 PM
Tue, Apr 12 M. Lacrosse Lehigh Sherrerd Field at Class of 1952 Stadium 7:00 PM
Wed, Apr 13 Baseball St. John's at Queens, N.Y. 6:00 PM
Wed, Apr 13 W. Lacrosse Maryland Class of 1952 Stadium 7:00 PM
Thu, Apr 14 -
 Fri, Apr 15
W. Track & Field Princeton Outdoor Invite Weaver Stadium All Day
Thu, Apr 14 -
 Sat, Apr 16
M. Track & Field Princeton Outdoor Invite Weaver Stadium All Day
Fri, Apr 15 M. Tennis Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 2:00 PM
Fri, Apr 15 W. Tennis Columbia * Lenz Tennis Center 2:00 PM
Fri, Apr 15 M. Volleyball Harvard * at Boston, Mass. 7:00 PM
Sat, Apr 16 W. Golf Brown Bear Match Play at Portsmouth, R.I. (Carnegie Abbey Club) All Day
Sat, Apr 16 W. Rowing - Open Eisenberg Cup: Yale w/ USC Lake Carnegie TBA
Sat, Apr 16 M. Rowing - Heavyweight The Compton Cup: Harvard and MIT at Boston, Mass. 7:00 AM
Sat, Apr 16 W. Rowing - Lightweight The Class of 1999 Cup: Radcliffe Lake Carnegie 8:00 AM
Sat, Apr 16 M. Rowing - Lightweight The Platt Cup: Cornell Lake Carnegie 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 16 Baseball Penn * Clarke Field 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 16 W. Lacrosse Cornell * Class of 1952 Stadium 12:00 PM ESPN3
Sat, Apr 16 Softball Penn (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 12:30 PM
Sat, Apr 16 W. Water Polo Brown * DeNunzio Pool 2:00 PM
Sat, Apr 16 Baseball Penn * Clarke Field 2:30 PM
Sat, Apr 16 Softball Penn (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 2:30 PM
Sat, Apr 16 M. Lacrosse Dartmouth * Sherrerd Field at Class of 1952 Stadium 3:00 PM
Sat, Apr 16 M. Volleyball Sacred Heart * at Fairfield, Conn. 4:00 PM
Sat, Apr 16 W. Water Polo George Washington * DeNunzio Pool 7:20 PM
Sun, Apr 17 W. Golf Brown Bear Match Play at Portsmouth, R.I. (Carnegie Abbey Club) All Day
Sun, Apr 17 W. Water Polo Hartwick * DeNunzio Pool 10:20 AM
Sun, Apr 17 Baseball Penn * Clarke Field 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 17 W. Tennis Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 17 Softball Penn (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 12:30 PM
Sun, Apr 17 M. Tennis Cornell * Lenz Tennis Center 1:00 PM
Sun, Apr 17 Baseball Penn * Clarke Field 2:30 PM
Sun, Apr 17 Softball Penn (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 2:30 PM
Sun, Apr 17 W. Water Polo Bucknell * DeNunzio Pool 5:00 PM
Wed, Apr 20 Softball Lehigh (Game 1) at Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 PM
Wed, Apr 20 Baseball Rider at Lawrence Township, N.J. 3:30 PM
Wed, Apr 20 Softball Lehigh (Game 2) at Bethlehem, Pa. 5:00 PM
Wed, Apr 20 W. Lacrosse Penn * Class of 1952 Stadium 7:00 PM ESPN3
Thu, Apr 21 -
 Sat, Apr 23
M. Volleyball EIVA Championships at TBA TBA
Fri, Apr 22 W. Golf Ivy League Championships at Greenwich, Conn. (Stanwich Golf Club) All Day
Fri, Apr 22 M. Golf Ivy League Championship at Jackson, N.J. (Metedeconk National Golf Club) All Day
Fri, Apr 22 -
 Sat, Apr 23
W. Track & Field Larry Ellis Invitational Weaver Stadium TBA
Fri, Apr 22 -
 Sat, Apr 23
M. Track & Field Larry Ellis Invitational Weaver Stadium TBA
Sat, Apr 23 W. Golf Ivy League Championships at Greenwich, Conn. (Stanwich Golf Club) All Day
Sat, Apr 23 M. Golf Ivy League Championship at Jackson, N.J. (Metedeconk National Golf Club) All Day
Sat, Apr 23 M. Tennis Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. TBA
Sat, Apr 23 W. Rowing - Open Class of 1984 Plaque: Dartmouth and Penn Lake Carnegie TBA
Sat, Apr 23 M. Rowing - Heavyweight The Carnegie Cup: Cornell and Yale at New Haven, Conn. 7:00 AM
Sat, Apr 23 W. Rowing - Lightweight The Class of 2006 Cup: Georgetown Lake Carnegie 8:00 AM
Sat, Apr 23 M. Rowing - Lightweight The Wood-Hammond Trophy: Penn and Georgetown Lake Carnegie 11:00 AM
Sat, Apr 23 Baseball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 23 M. Lacrosse Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 23 W. Lacrosse Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 23 Softball Columbia (Game 1) * at New York, N.Y. 12:30 PM
Sat, Apr 23 Baseball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 2:30 PM
Sat, Apr 23 Softball Columbia (Game 2) * at New York, N.Y. 2:30 PM
Sun, Apr 24 W. Golf Ivy League Championships at Greenwich, Conn. (Stanwich Golf Club) All Day
Sun, Apr 24 M. Golf Ivy League Championship at Jackson, N.J. (Metedeconk National Golf Club) All Day
Sun, Apr 24 Baseball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 24 Softball Columbia (Game 1) * at New York, N.Y. 12:30 PM
Sun, Apr 24 Baseball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 2:30 PM
Sun, Apr 24 Softball Columbia (Game 2) * at New York, N.Y. 2:30 PM
Thu, Apr 28 -
 Sat, Apr 30
M. Track & Field Penn Relays at Franklin Field All Day
Thu, Apr 28 -
 Sat, Apr 30
W. Track & Field Penn Relays at Franklin Field All Day
Fri, Apr 29 -
 Sat, Apr 30
W. Track & Field TCNJ Meet at Ewing, N.J. All Day
Fri, Apr 29 -
 Sat, Apr 30
M. Track & Field TCNJ Meet at Ewing, N.J. All Day
CWPA Championships
Fri, Apr 29 W. Water Polo TBA at Cambridge, Mass. TBA
 
Fri, Apr 29 Baseball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Fri, Apr 29 Baseball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 2:30 PM
Sat, Apr 30 M. Volleyball NCAA Play-In Game at TBA TBA
CWPA Championships
Sat, Apr 30 W. Water Polo TBA at Cambridge, Mass. TBA
 
Sat, Apr 30 W. Rowing - Open Duke and Syracuse Lake Carnegie TBA
Sat, Apr 30 M. Rowing - Heavyweight The Content Cup: Brown Lake Carnegie 9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 30 M. Rowing - Lightweight The Goldthwait & Vogel Cups: Harvard and Yale Lake Carnegie 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 30 M. Lacrosse Cornell * Sherrerd Field at Class of 1952 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 30 Softball Cornell (Game 1) * at Ithaca, N.Y. 12:30 PM
Sat, Apr 30 W. Lacrosse Brown * at Providence, R.I. 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 30 Softball Cornell (Game 2) * at Ithaca, N.Y. 2:30 PM
* Conference Games

All Times Eastern