2015 Camps
multisport mm
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (EST) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
CSA Individual Championships
Sun, Mar 1 M. Squash CSA Day 3 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Mar 1 W. Squash CSA Day 3 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network
 
Sun, Mar 1 M. Tennis Buffalo Jadwin Gym 10:00 AM 4 - 3(W)
Sun, Mar 1 W. Water Polo Gannon * at Lewisburg, Pa. 11:40 AM 11 - 3(W)
UCF Tournament
Sun, Mar 1 Softball Florida A&M at Orlando, Fla. 1:00 PM Canceled
 
Sun, Mar 1 M. Tennis Monmouth Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM 5 - 0(W)
Sun, Mar 1 W. Water Polo Mercyhurst * at Lewisburg, Pa. 3:40 PM 16 - 7(W)
EIWA Championships
Fri, Mar 6 Wrestling EIWA Championships Day 1 at Bethlehem, Pa. 10:00 AM Day 1 Recap
 
Fri, Mar 6 M. Volleyball Juniata Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 1(W)25-19, 31-29, 19-25, 25-20
ECAC Hockey First Round
Fri, Mar 6 M. Hockey Dartmouth at Hanover, N.H. 7:00 PM 2 - 3(L)
 
Fri, Mar 6 M. Basketball Cornell * Jadwin Gym 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network 66 - 53(W)
Fri, Mar 6 W. Basketball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 70 - 37(W)
Sat, Mar 7 W. Fencing NCAA Regional at Durham, N.C. All Day NTS
Sat, Mar 7 M. Fencing NCAA Regional at Durham, N.C. All Day NTS
EIWA Championships
Sat, Mar 7 Wrestling EIWA Championships Day 2 at Bethlehem, Pa. 10:00 AM 7th place, 70.0 points
Harvard Invitational
Sat, Mar 7 W. Water Polo Marist at Cambridge, Mass. 10:15 AM 10 - 5(W)
 
Sat, Mar 7 M. Lacrosse Maryland at College Park, Md. 12:00 PM 4 - 11(L)
Sat, Mar 7 W. Lacrosse Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 1:00 PM 8 - 5(W)
Sat, Mar 7 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 PM 3 - 12(L)
Sat, Mar 7 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 PM 14 - 9(W)
Harvard Invitational
Sat, Mar 7 W. Water Polo VMI at Cambridge, Mass. 5:30 PM 16 - 5(W)
 
Sat, Mar 7 M. Basketball Columbia * Jadwin Gym 6:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network 85 - 83(W)
Sat, Mar 7 W. Basketball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 63 - 44(W)
ECAC Hockey First Round
Sat, Mar 7 M. Hockey Dartmouth at Hanover, N.H. 7:00 PM 0 - 2(L)
 
Sat, Mar 7 M. Volleyball NJIT * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 2(W)19-25, 26-28, 25-23, 25-13, 15-11
Sun, Mar 8 M. Tennis Binghamton Jadwin Gym 10:00 AM 7 - 0(W)
Sun, Mar 8 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 11:00 AM 5 - 6(L)
Harvard Invitational
Sun, Mar 8 W. Water Polo Iona at Cambridge, Mass. 11:45 AM 11 - 6(W)
 
Sun, Mar 8 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 PM 7 - 16(L)
Sun, Mar 8 M. Tennis Army Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM 7 - 0(W)
Mon, Mar 9 -
 Wed, Mar 11
W. Swimming & Diving Zone Diving Championships at Piscataway, N.J. All Day Recap
Tue, Mar 10 W. Basketball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 PM CBS Sports Network 55 - 42(W)
Tue, Mar 10 M. Basketball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 7:30 PM WPRB FM 103.3 CBS Sports Network 73 - 52(W)
Fri, Mar 13 -
 Sat, Mar 14
W. Track & Field NCAA Championships at Fayetteville, Ark. 1:00 PM NTS
Fri, Mar 13 Baseball Maryland at College Park, Md. 3:00 PM 0 - 15(L)
Aztec Invitational
Sat, Mar 14 W. Water Polo Pacific at San Diego, Calif. 10:45 AM 10 - 5(W)
 
Sat, Mar 14 M. Lacrosse Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 17 - 11(W)
Aztec Invitational
Sat, Mar 14 W. Water Polo San Diego at San Diego, Calif. 3:45 PM 10 - 9(W)
 
Sat, Mar 14 W. Lacrosse No. 8 Virginia at Charlottesville, Va. 4:00 PM 11 - 18(L)
George Washington/Maryland Tournament
Sun, Mar 15 Softball George Washington at Washington, D.C. 2:00 PM Canceled
Aztec Invitational
Sun, Mar 15 W. Water Polo Hawaii at San Diego, Calif. 2:45 PM 6 - 7(L)
 
Sun, Mar 15 Baseball Maryland at College Park, Md. 4:00 PM 0 - 5(L)
George Washington/Maryland Tournament
Sun, Mar 15 Softball George Washington at Washington, D.C. 4:00 PM Canceled
Aztec Invitational
Sun, Mar 15 W. Water Polo San Diego State at San Diego, Calif. 7:00 PM 6 - 4(W)
 
Mon, Mar 16 M. Golf Southern Intercollegiate at Athens, Ga. (Athens Country Club) All Day 7th of 14
George Washington/Maryland Tournament
Mon, Mar 16 Softball Maryland at College Park, Md. 11:00 AM 5 - 6(L)
 
Mon, Mar 16 Baseball Maryland at Bel Air, Md. 11:00 AM 6 - 13(L)
Tue, Mar 17 Softball Georgetown (Game 1) at Washington, D.C. 4:00 PM 5 - 0(W)
Tue, Mar 17 M. Volleyball Ohio State at Columbus, Ohio 5:00 PM 0 - 3(L)25-20, 25-21, 25-21
Tue, Mar 17 M. Lacrosse Rutgers at Piscataway, N.J. 6:00 PM 12 - 11(W)
Tue, Mar 17 Softball Georgetown (Game 2) at Washington, D.C. 6:00 PM 2 - 6(L)
Tue, Mar 17 Baseball ECU at Greenville, N.C. 6:30 PM 2 - 11(L)
Wed, Mar 18 W. Lacrosse No. 11 Penn State Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 12 - 11(W)
Wed, Mar 18 Softball George Mason (Game 1) at Fairfax, Va. 3:00 PM 1 - 2(L)
Wed, Mar 18 Baseball ECU at Greenville, N.C. 5:00 PM 3 - 8(L)
Wed, Mar 18 W. Tennis Long Beach State at Long Beach, Calif. 5:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Wed, Mar 18 Softball George Mason (Game 2) at Fairfax, Va. 5:00 PM 0 - 1(L)
Wed, Mar 18 M. Volleyball Ball State at Muncie, Ind. 7:30 PM 2 - 3(L)26-24, 15-25, 25-22, 23-25, 20-18
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 19 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 1 at Greensboro, N.C. All Day
 
Thu, Mar 19 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day 7th of 20
Thu, Mar 19 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day 7th of 20
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 19 Wrestling NCAA Championships Day 1 at St. Louis, Mo. 10:00 AM Day 1 Recap
USD Challenge
Thu, Mar 19 M. Tennis Indiana at San Diego, Calif. 1:00 PM 4 - 1(W)
Liberty Tournament
Thu, Mar 19 Softball Rider at Lynchburg, Va. 1:30 PM 12 - 7(W)
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 20 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 2 at Greensboro, N.C. All Day
 
Fri, Mar 20 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day 5th of 20
Fri, Mar 20 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day 5th of 20
Fri, Mar 20 -
 Sat, Mar 21
W. Track & Field Disney Track & Field Open at Orlando, Fla. TBA 1st of 14
Fri, Mar 20 -
 Sat, Mar 21
M. Track & Field Disney Track & Field Open at Orlando, Fla. TBA 1st of 16
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 20 Wrestling NCAA Championships Day 2 at St. Louis, Mo. 10:00 AM Day 2 Recap
LMU Invitational
Fri, Mar 20 W. Water Polo Baptist at Los Angeles, Calif. 11:00 AM 11 - 9(W)
Liberty Tournament
Fri, Mar 20 Softball Kent State at Lynchburg, Va. 12:00 PM 0 - 1(L)
USD Challenge
Fri, Mar 20 M. Tennis San Diego at San Diego, Calif. 4:00 PM 0 - 4(L)
 
Fri, Mar 20 W. Tennis San Diego State at San Diego, Calif. 5:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
LMU Invitational
Fri, Mar 20 W. Water Polo Loyola Marymount at Los Angeles, Calif. 6:30 PM 11 - 6(W)
Liberty Tournament
Fri, Mar 20 Softball Liberty at Lynchburg, Va. 7:30 PM ESPN3 1 - 2(L)
NCAA Championships
Sat, Mar 21 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 3 at Greensboro, N.C. All Day
 
Sat, Mar 21 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day 4th of 25
Sat, Mar 21 W. Golf Low Country Intercollegiate at Hilton Head Island, S.C. (Moss Creek Golf Club) All Day T1st of 15
Sat, Mar 21 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day 4th of 25
Sat, Mar 21 W. Rowing - Lightweight Rutgers and Rhode Island at New Brunswick, N.J. 9:00 AM
Liberty Tournament
Sat, Mar 21 Softball North Carolina Central at Lynchburg, Va. 10:00 AM 7 - 6(W)
NCAA Tournament
Sat, Mar 21 W. Basketball Green Bay at College Park, Md. 11:00 AM ESPN2 80 - 70(W)
LMU Invitational
Sat, Mar 21 W. Water Polo Concordia at Los Angeles, Calif. 11:00 AM 16 - 5(W)
 
Sat, Mar 21 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 12:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
Sat, Mar 21 W. Lacrosse Harvard * Class of 1952 Stadium 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 17 - 12(W)
USD Challenge
Sat, Mar 21 M. Tennis Harvard at San Diego, Calif. 1:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
 
Sat, Mar 21 W. Tennis Oklahoma State at San Diego, Calif. 2:00 PM 1 - 6(L)
Liberty Tournament
Sat, Mar 21 Softball Toledo at Lynchburg, Va. 2:30 PM 3 - 1(W)
 
Sat, Mar 21 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 3:00 PM 2 - 4(L)
Sat, Mar 21 M. Lacrosse Yale * Class of 1952 Stadium 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 11 - 10(W)
LMU Invitational
Sat, Mar 21 W. Water Polo Whittier at Los Angeles, Calif. 4:00 PM 13 - 6(W)
 
Sun, Mar 22 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day 4th of 25
Sun, Mar 22 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day 4th of 25
Sun, Mar 22 W. Golf Low Country Intercollegiate at Hilton Head Island, S.C. (Moss Creek Golf Club) All Day 1st of 15
Sun, Mar 22 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 12:00 PM 1 - 3(L)
Sun, Mar 22 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 3:00 PM 3 - 2(W)
NCAA Tournament
Mon, Mar 23 W. Basketball Maryland at College Park, Md. 6:30 PM ESPN2 70 - 85(L)
 
Tue, Mar 24 Baseball Seton Hall at South Orange, N.J. 4:00 PM 5 - 6(L)
Wed, Mar 25 Softball Monmouth at West Long Branch, N.J. 3:30 PM 2 - 4(L)
Wed, Mar 25 W. Lacrosse California Class of 1952 Stadium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 19 - 7(W)
Thu, Mar 26 M. Golf The Goodwin at Palo Alto, Calif. (Stanford Golf Course) All Day 24th of 24
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 26 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 1 at Iowa City, Iowa 11:00 AM
 
Fri, Mar 27 M. Golf The Goodwin at Palo Alto, Calif. (Stanford Golf Course) All Day 24th of 24
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 27 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 2 at Iowa City, Iowa 11:00 AM
 
Fri, Mar 27 M. Volleyball Penn State * at State College, Pa. 7:00 PM 0 - 3(L)25-19, 25-21, 25-23
Sat, Mar 28 W. Track & Field Monmouth Opener at West Long Branch, N.J. All Day NTS
Sat, Mar 28 M. Golf The Goodwin at Palo Alto, Calif. (Stanford Golf Course) All Day 24th of 24
Sat, Mar 28 M. Rowing - Heavyweight Georgetown Lake Carnegie 8:00 AM W, 6:15.4 (18.8 seconds)
Sat, Mar 28 W. Rowing - Open Class of 1987 Trophy: Brown w/ Michigan Lake Carnegie 9:00 AM 2nd, 7:22.3 (7.9 seconds)
NCAA Championships
Sat, Mar 28 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 3 at Iowa City, Iowa 11:00 AM
 
Sat, Mar 28 M. Rowing - Lightweight Fosburgh Cup: Georgetown Lake Carnegie 11:00 AM W, 6:34.9 (20 seconds)
Sat, Mar 28 M. Tennis Penn * Jadwin Gym 1:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Sat, Mar 28 W. Water Polo George Washington * at Washington, D.C. 1:00 PM 14 - 5(W)
Sat, Mar 28 W. Lacrosse Delaware Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 10 - 12(L)
Sat, Mar 28 W. Tennis Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Sat, Mar 28 Softball Brown (Game 1) * Bordentown, N.J. (Bordentown HS) 2:00 PM 1 - 0(W)
Sat, Mar 28 M. Volleyball St. Francis * at Loretto, Pa. 4:00 PM 3 - 0(W)32-30, 25-16, 25-22
Sat, Mar 28 Softball Brown (Game 2) * Bordentown, N.J. (Bordentown HS) 4:00 PM 1 - 0(W)
Sun, Mar 29 M. Lacrosse Brown * Class of 1952 Stadium 11:00 AM ESPNU 8 - 10(L)
Sun, Mar 29 W. Rowing - Lightweight San Diego Crew Classic at San Diego, Calif. 12:00 PM 3rd, 7:12.55 (6.9 seconds)
Sun, Mar 29 Baseball Brown * Clarke Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 4(L)
Sun, Mar 29 Baseball Brown * Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network 2 - 8(W)
Mon, Mar 30 Baseball Yale * Clarke Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 2(L)
Mon, Mar 30 Baseball Yale * Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 8(L)
Tue, Mar 31 Softball Rider at Lawrenceville, N.J. 4:00 PM 5 - 4(W)
Thu, Apr 2 W. Golf Pirate Invitational at Bedminster, N.J. (Trump National Golf Club) All Day 2nd of 12
Fri, Apr 3 -
 Sat, Apr 04
M. Track & Field Sam Howell Invitational Weaver Stadium All Day NTS
Fri, Apr 3 -
 Sat, Apr 04
W. Track & Field Sam Howell Invitational Weaver Stadium All Day NTS
Fri, Apr 3 W. Golf Pirate Invitational at Bedminster, N.J. (Trump National Golf Club) All Day 2nd of 12
Fri, Apr 3 W. Tennis Brown * Jadwin Gym 2:00 PM 5 - 2(W)
Fri, Apr 3 Softball Dartmouth (Game 1) * at Hanover, N.H. 2:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 0 - 5(L)
Fri, Apr 3 Softball Dartmouth (Game 2) * at Hanover, N.H. 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 0 - 8(L)(5 inn.)
Fri, Apr 3 M. Volleyball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 3(L)17-25, 28-26, 25-21, 25-19
Sat, Apr 4 M. Golf Aggie Invitational at Bryan, Texas (The Traditions Golf Club) All Day 13th of 13
Sat, Apr 4 M. Rowing - Heavyweight The Navy-Princeton Rowing Cup: Navy Lake Carnegie 9:00 AM W, 6:13.4 (10.8 seconds)
Sat, Apr 4 W. Rowing - Open Columbia Lake Carnegie 10:40 AM W, 7:12.4 (12.5 seconds)
Sat, Apr 4 W. Lacrosse Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 12:00 PM 7 - 5(W)
Sat, Apr 4 Baseball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 12:00 PM 1 - 8(L)
Sat, Apr 4 M. Tennis Brown * at Providence, R.I. 1:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Sat, Apr 4 Softball Harvard (Game 1) * at Cambridge, Mass. 2:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 2(L)
Sat, Apr 4 W. Tennis Yale * Jadwin Gym 2:00 PM 5 - 2(W)
Sat, Apr 4 M. Rowing - Lightweight Murtaugh Cup: Navy w/ Columbia Lake Carnegie 2:30 PM 2nd, 6:44.6 (9.4 seconds)
Sat, Apr 4 M. Lacrosse Stony Brook at Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 PM 10 - 13(L)
Sat, Apr 4 Baseball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 3:30 PM 8 - 11(L)
Sat, Apr 4 Softball Harvard (Game 2) * at Cambridge, Mass. 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 6(L)
Sat, Apr 4 M. Volleyball Sacred Heart * at Fairfield, Conn. 5:00 PM 0 - 3(L)25-11, 25-18, 25-19
Sun, Apr 5 M. Golf Aggie Invitational at Bryan, Texas (The Traditions Golf Club) All Day 13th of 13
Sun, Apr 5 Baseball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 12:00 PM 1 - 3(L)
Sun, Apr 5 M. Tennis Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 1:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Sun, Apr 5 Baseball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 3:30 PM 4 - 0(W)
Tue, Apr 7 M. Lacrosse Lehigh at Bethlehem, Pa. 7:30 PM 15 - 16(L)
Wed, Apr 8 Baseball Monmouth at West Long Branch, N.J. 3:00 PM 1 - 14(L)
Wed, Apr 8 Softball Rutgers at Piscataway, N.J. 4:00 PM 2 - 6(L)
Wed, Apr 8 W. Lacrosse No. 1 Maryland at College Park, Md. 7:00 PM 10 - 18(L)
Thu, Apr 9 -
 Sat, Apr 11
M. Track & Field Tennessee Relays at Knoxville, Tenn. All Day NTS
Fri, Apr 10 W. Water Polo Indiana * DeNunzio Pool 7:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network 12 - 13(L) 3OT
Sat, Apr 11 M. Golf Princeton Invitational Newtown Square, Pa. (Aronimink Golf Club) All Day 10th of 13
Sat, Apr 11 M. Rowing - Lightweight Platt Cup: Cornell at Ithaca, N.Y. 8:00 AM 2nd, 6:03.2 (3.2 seconds)
Sat, Apr 11 W. Rowing - Open Class of 1975 Cup: Cornell and Harvard w/ Virginia Lake Carnegie 9:00 AM 2nd, 6:56.8 (2.3 seconds)
Sat, Apr 11 M. Rowing - Heavyweight The Childs Cup: Columbia and Penn Lake Carnegie 9:00 AM W, 6:03.8 (6.7 seconds)
Sat, Apr 11 M. Track & Field Quad Meet Weaver Stadium 10:00 AM 1st of 4
Sat, Apr 11 W. Track & Field Quad Meet Weaver Stadium 10:00 AM 1st of 3
Sat, Apr 11 W. Tennis Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 12:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
Sat, Apr 11 Softball Columbia (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 12:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 0(W)
Sat, Apr 11 M. Tennis Dartmouth * Lenz Tennis Center 1:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
Sat, Apr 11 Baseball Columbia * Clarke Field 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 4 - 3(W)
Sat, Apr 11 M. Lacrosse Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 16 - 5(W)
Sat, Apr 11 Softball Columbia (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 2:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network 14 - 5(W)(6 inn.)
Sat, Apr 11 W. Lacrosse Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 3:00 PM 13 - 11(W)
Sat, Apr 11 Baseball Columbia * Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network 4 - 10(L)
Sat, Apr 11 W. Water Polo Michigan * DeNunzio Pool 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 9 - 7(W)
Sun, Apr 12 M. Golf Princeton Invitational Ardmore, Pa. (Merion Golf Club, East Course) All Day 5th of 13
Sun, Apr 12 W. Golf Brown Invitational at East Providence, R.I. (Metacomet Country Club) All Day 2nd of 16
Sun, Apr 12 W. Rowing - Lightweight Knecht Cup at West Windsor, N.J. 9:00 AM 2nd, 6:50.69 (1.55 seconds)
Sun, Apr 12 W. Water Polo Notre Dame * DeNunzio Pool 10:20 AM Ivy League Digital Network 10 - 2(W)
Sun, Apr 12 Baseball Columbia * Clarke Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 0 - 4(L)
Sun, Apr 12 W. Tennis Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 12:00 PM 5 - 2(W)
Sun, Apr 12 Softball Columbia (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 12:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 2(W)
Sun, Apr 12 M. Tennis Harvard * Lenz Tennis Center 1:00 PM 3 - 4(L)
Sun, Apr 12 Softball Columbia (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 2:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network 2 - 0(W)
Sun, Apr 12 Baseball Columbia * Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 9(L)
Mon, Apr 13 W. Golf Brown Invitational at East Providence, R.I. (Metacomet Country Club) All Day 2nd of 16
Tue, Apr 14 M. Volleyball Kean Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 0(W)25-20, 25-21, 25-21
Wed, Apr 15 Softball Lehigh (Game 1) Class of 1895 Field 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 6 - 7(L)(11 inn.)
Wed, Apr 15 Softball Lehigh (Game 2) Class of 1895 Field 5:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network Canceled
Wed, Apr 15 Baseball St. John's at Queens, N.Y. 6:00 PM ESPN3 1 - 9(L)
Wed, Apr 15 W. Lacrosse No. 11 Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 PM 9 - 7(W)
Fri, Apr 17 -
 Sat, Apr 18
M. Track & Field Larry Ellis Invitational Weaver Stadium All Day
Fri, Apr 17 -
 Sat, Apr 18
W. Track & Field Larry Ellis Invitational Weaver Stadium All Day
Fri, Apr 17 M. Tennis Columbia * Lenz Tennis Center 2:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
Fri, Apr 17 W. Tennis Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 2:00 PM 3 - 4(L)
Fri, Apr 17 M. Lacrosse Harvard * Class of 1952 Stadium 6:00 PM ESPNU 12 - 11(W)
Fri, Apr 17 M. Volleyball Penn State * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 3(L)25-27, 25-19, 25-21, 25-15
Sat, Apr 18 W. Rowing - Open Eisenberg Cup: Yale at New Haven, Conn. 9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 18 M. Rowing - Heavyweight The Compton Cup: Harvard and MIT Lake Carnegie 9:00 AM W, 5:43.9 (4.5 seconds)
Sat, Apr 18 W. Rowing - Lightweight Class of 1999 Cup: Radcliffe at Boston, Mass. 9:00 AM W, 6:31 (1 second)
Sat, Apr 18 M. Rowing - Lightweight Wood-Hammond Cup: Penn w/ Georgetown at Philadelphia, Pa. 10:00 AM W, 5:44.8 (5.9 seconds)
Sat, Apr 18 W. Water Polo Harvard * at Providence, R.I. 11:30 AM Ivy League Digital Network 15 - 7(W)
Sat, Apr 18 Baseball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 PM 3 - 9(L)
Sat, Apr 18 W. Lacrosse Columbia * Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 12 - 6(W)
Sat, Apr 18 Baseball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 PM
Sat, Apr 18 Softball Penn (Game 1) * at Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 18 W. Water Polo Brown * at Providence, R.I. 5:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 18 Softball Penn (Game 2) * at Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 18 M. Volleyball St. Francis * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 19 Baseball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 19 W. Tennis Cornell * Lenz Tennis Center 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 19 M. Tennis Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 PM
Sun, Apr 19 Softball Penn (Game 1) * at Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 19 Baseball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 PM
Sun, Apr 19 Softball Penn (Game 2) * at Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Wed, Apr 22 Softball Yale (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 2:00 PM
Wed, Apr 22 Baseball Rider Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Wed, Apr 22 Softball Yale (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 4:00 PM
Thu, Apr 23 -
 Sat, Apr 25
M. Track & Field Penn Relays at Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Thu, Apr 23 -
 Sat, Apr 25
W. Track & Field Penn Relays at Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Fri, Apr 24 M. Golf Ivy League Championship * at Bethlehem, Pa. (Saucon Valley Golf Club) All Day
Fri, Apr 24 W. Golf Ivy League Championship * at Bethlehem, Pa. (Saucon Valley Country Club) All Day
CWPA Championships
Fri, Apr 24 W. Water Polo TBA DeNunzio Pool TBA
 
Fri, Apr 24 Baseball Cornell * Clarke Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Apr 24 Baseball Cornell * Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Apr 24 M. Volleyball George Mason * at Fairfax, Va. 7:00 PM
Sat, Apr 25 M. Golf Ivy League Championship * at Bethlehem, Pa. (Saucon Valley Golf Club) All Day
Sat, Apr 25 W. Golf Ivy League Championship * at Bethlehem, Pa. (Saucon Valley Country Club) All Day
CWPA Championships
Sat, Apr 25 W. Water Polo TBA DeNunzio Pool TBA
 
Sat, Apr 25 M. Rowing - Heavyweight The Carnegie Cup: Cornell and Yale at Ithaca, N.Y. 8:00 AM
Sat, Apr 25 M. Rowing - Lightweight Goldthwait & Vogel Cups: Yale and Harvard at New Haven, Conn. 9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 25 W. Rowing - Lightweight Class of 2006 Cup: Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 25 M. Track & Field TCNJ Lions Invitational at Ewing, N.J. 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 25 W. Track & Field TCNJ Lions Invitational at Ewing, N.J. 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 25 W. Rowing - Open Class of 1984 Plaque: Penn and Dartmouth at Philadelphia, Pa. 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 25 Softball Cornell (Game 1) * at Ithaca, N.Y. 12:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 25 W. Lacrosse Brown * Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 25 M. Lacrosse Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 25 Softball Cornell (Game 2) * at Ithaca, N.Y. 2:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 26 W. Golf Ivy League Championship * at Bethlehem, Pa. (Saucon Valley Country Club) All Day
Sun, Apr 26 M. Golf Ivy League Championship * at Bethlehem, Pa. (Saucon Valley Golf Club) All Day
CWPA Championships
Sun, Apr 26 W. Water Polo TBA DeNunzio Pool TBA
 
Sun, Apr 26 Baseball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 26 Softball Cornell (Game 1) * at Ithaca, N.Y. 12:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 26 Softball Cornell (Game 2) * at Ithaca, N.Y. 2:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 26 Baseball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 3:30 PM
EIVA Championships
Wed, Apr 29 M. Volleyball EIVA Semifinal at TBA TBA
* Conference Games

All Times Eastern