All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (EST) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Sun, Feb 1 W. Fencing Northwestern Duals at Evanston, Ill. All Day W 6, L 0
Sun, Feb 1 M. Fencing Northwestern Duals at Evanston, Ill. All Day W 5, L 0
Sun, Feb 1 W. Squash Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 12:00 PM 5 - 4(W)
Sun, Feb 1 M. Swimming & Diving Yale * at Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM 267.5 - 85.5(W)
Sun, Feb 1 M. Squash Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 12:00 PM 3 - 6(L)
Sun, Feb 1 M. Swimming & Diving Harvard * at Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM 163 - 190(L)
Fri, Feb 6 -
 Sat, Feb 07
M. Track & Field Sykes & Sabock at University Park, Pa. All Day 4th of 12
Fri, Feb 6 W. Swimming & Diving Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 2:00 PM 151 - 149(W)
Fri, Feb 6 M. Squash Columbia * Jadwin Squash Courts 2:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 6(L)
Fri, Feb 6 M. Tennis William & Mary Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Fri, Feb 6 -
 Sat, Feb 07
W. Track & Field Sykes & Sabock at University Park, Pa. 3:00 PM 3rd of 12
Fri, Feb 6 W. Squash Columbia * Jadwin Squash Courts 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 9 - 0(W)
Fri, Feb 6 M. Swimming & Diving Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 6:00 PM 132 - 168(L)
Fri, Feb 6 W. Basketball Columbia * Jadwin Gymnasium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 83 - 44(W)
Fri, Feb 6 M. Basketball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 ESPN3 74 - 62(W)
Fri, Feb 6 M. Hockey No. 20 Colgate * at Hamilton, N.Y. 7:00 PM 0 - 2(L)
Fri, Feb 6 W. Hockey Colgate * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 4 - 1(W)
Fri, Feb 6 M. Volleyball NJIT * at Newark, N.J. 7:00 PM 3 - 0(W)25-14, 25-12, 25-21
Princeton Invitational
Fri, Feb 6 W. Water Polo CAMO (Exhibition) DeNunzio Pool 7:00 PM 9 - 8
 
Sat, Feb 7 M. Tennis Bucknell Jadwin Gym 9:00 AM 6 - 1(W)
ECAC Championship
Sat, Feb 7 W. Tennis Dartmouth at Ithaca, N.Y. 9:00 AM 0 - 4(L)
Princeton Invitational
Sat, Feb 7 W. Water Polo Villanova DeNunzio Pool 11:30 AM Ivy League Digital Network 16 - 4(W)
Campus Kids Day
Sat, Feb 7 M. Tennis Furman Jadwin Gym 1:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
 
Sat, Feb 7 Wrestling Harvard * Dillon Gym 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 24 - 9(W)
Sat, Feb 7 W. Hockey No. 9 Cornell * Hobey Baker Rink 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 2(W)
Sat, Feb 7 M. Basketball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 6:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network 60 - 68(L)
Sat, Feb 7 W. Basketball Cornell * Jadwin Gymnasium 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 75 - 47(W)
Sat, Feb 7 Wrestling Brown * Dillon Gym 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 17 - 16(W)
Sat, Feb 7 M. Hockey Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 2 - 4(L)
Princeton Invitational
Sat, Feb 7 W. Water Polo Harvard DeNunzio Pool 7:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network 12 - 6(W)
 
Sun, Feb 8 W. Fencing Ivy League Round Robin * at New York, N.Y. All Day W 2, L 1
Sun, Feb 8 M. Fencing Ivy League Round Robin * at New York, N.Y. All Day W 1, L 1
ECAC Championship
Sun, Feb 8 W. Tennis Cornell at Ithaca, N.Y. 9:00 AM 4 - 0(W)
Princeton Invitational
Sun, Feb 8 W. Water Polo Indiana DeNunzio Pool 10:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network 8 - 9(L)
 
Sun, Feb 8 M. Squash Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 PM 4 - 5(L)
Sun, Feb 8 W. Squash Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 PM 8 - 1(W)
Princeton Invitational
Sun, Feb 8 W. Water Polo Iona Denunzio Pool 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 18 - 6(W)
 
Mon, Feb 9 W. Fencing Ivy League Round Robin * at New York, N.Y. All Day W 2, L 1
Mon, Feb 9 M. Fencing Ivy League Round Robin * at New York, N.Y. All Day W 2, L 1
Howe Cup Championships
Fri, Feb 13 W. Squash Yale (Quarterfinal) at Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM 6 - 3(W)
 
Fri, Feb 13 Wrestling Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 26 - 6(W)
Fri, Feb 13 W. Basketball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 86 - 58(W)
Fri, Feb 13 W. Hockey No. 8 Clarkson * at Potsdam, N.Y. 7:00 PM 1 - 2(L)
Fri, Feb 13 M. Volleyball Harvard * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 1(W)24-26, 25-19, 25-21, 28-26
Fri, Feb 13 M. Hockey Clarkson * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 2 - 1(W)
Fri, Feb 13 M. Basketball Brown * Jadwin Gym 8:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network/American Sports Network 75 - 64(W)
ECAC Tournament
Sat, Feb 14 M. Tennis Cornell at Cambridge, Mass. 8:00 AM 4 - 3(W)
Howe Cup Championships
Sat, Feb 14 W. Squash Harvard (Semifinal) at Boston, Mass. 9:00 AM 4 - 5(L)
 
Sat, Feb 14 W. Track & Field HYP at Cambridge, Mass. 11:00 AM 1st of 3
Sat, Feb 14 M. Track & Field HYP at Cambridge, Mass. 11:00 AM 1st of 3
Sat, Feb 14 M. Squash Trinity Jadwin Squash Courts 11:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network 2 - 7(L)
Sat, Feb 14 M. Lacrosse Manhattan Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 14 - 4(W)
Sat, Feb 14 Wrestling Rutgers at New Brunswick, N.J. 2:00 PM 11 - 24(L)
Sat, Feb 14 W. Hockey St. Lawrence * at Canton, N.Y. 3:00 PM 4 - 2(W)
Bison Invitational
Sat, Feb 14 W. Water Polo Wagner at Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM 9 - 6(W)
 
Sat, Feb 14 M. Volleyball Sacred Heart * Dillon Gym 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 0(W)25-13, 25-20, 27-25
Sat, Feb 14 M. Basketball Yale * Jadwin Gym 6:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network 73 - 81(L)
Sat, Feb 14 W. Basketball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 56 - 50(W)
Sat, Feb 14 M. Hockey No. 20 St. Lawrence * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 1(T) OT
Bison Invitational
Sat, Feb 14 W. Water Polo Long Beach State at Lewisburg, Pa. 8:00 PM 12 - 7(W)
Sun, Feb 15 W. Water Polo St. Francis at Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM 15 - 5(W)
Howe Cup Championships
Sun, Feb 15 W. Squash Penn (Third Place) at Boston, Mass. 3:00 PM 5 - 4(W)
ECAC Tournament
Sun, Feb 15 M. Tennis Harvard at Cambridge, Mass. 4:00 PM 2 - 4(L)
Mon, Feb 16 M. Tennis Brown at Cambridge, Mass. 9:00 AM 4 - 2(W)
 
Tue, Feb 17 W. Tennis Rutgers Jadwin Gym 5:30 PM 7 - 0(W)
Ivy League Championships
Thu, Feb 19 W. Swimming & Diving Ivy Championships Day 1 at Cambridge, Mass. 11:00 AM Day 1 Recap
CSA Team Championships
Fri, Feb 20 M. Squash Bates (Hoehn Cup Quarterfinal) at Hartford, Conn. 9:00 AM 7 - 2(W)
Ivy League Championships
Fri, Feb 20 W. Swimming & Diving Ivy Championships Day 2 at Cambridge, Mass. 11:00 AM Day 2 Recap
Blue Gray National Tennis Classic
Fri, Feb 20 W. Tennis DePaul at Montgomery, Ala. 12:30 PM 2 - 4(L)
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Fri, Feb 20 Softball Albany at Boca Raton, Fla. 2:30 PM 4 - 12(L)(6 inn.)
Blue Gray National Tennis Classic
Fri, Feb 20 M. Tennis Mississippi State at Montgomery, Ala. 3:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
 
Fri, Feb 20 W. Basketball Dartmouth * Jadwin Gymnasium 6:00 PM American Sports Network 70 - 31(W)
Fri, Feb 20 Wrestling Rider at Lawrenceville, N.J. 6:00 PM 15 - 18(L)
Fri, Feb 20 M. Basketball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network 63 - 56(W)
Fri, Feb 20 W. Hockey Brown * at Providence, R.I. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 4 - 1(W)
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Fri, Feb 20 Softball Florida Atlantic at Boca Raton, Fla. 7:00 PM 0 - 5(L)
 
Fri, Feb 20 M. Volleyball Coker Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 3 - 0(W)25-22, 25-18, 25-18
Fri, Feb 20 M. Hockey Brown * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 4(L)
Sat, Feb 21 W. Fencing Temple Duals at Philadelphia, Pa. All Day W 4, L 1
Sat, Feb 21 M. Fencing Temple Duals at Philadelphia, Pa. All Day W 2, L 3
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Sat, Feb 21 Softball Florida A&M at Boca Raton, Fla. 10:00 AM 5 - 9(L)
Blue Gray National Tennis Classic
Sat, Feb 21 W. Tennis Boise State at Montgomery, Ala. 10:00 AM 4 - 1(W)
Ivy League Championships
Sat, Feb 21 W. Swimming & Diving Ivy Championships Day 3 at Cambridge, Mass. 11:00 AM 1st, 1423 pts
CSA Team Championships
Sat, Feb 21 M. Squash Drexel (Hoehn Cup Semifinal) at Hartford, Conn. 11:30 AM 5 - 4(W)
 
Sat, Feb 21 Wrestling Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 12 - 19(L)
Sat, Feb 21 W. Lacrosse No. 9 Loyola Class of 1952 Stadium 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 10 - 8(W)
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Sat, Feb 21 Softball North Florida at Boca Raton, Fla. 12:15 PM 6 - 0(W)
Blue Gray National Tennis Classic
Sat, Feb 21 M. Tennis Clemson at Montgomery, Ala. 12:30 PM 4 - 0(W)
 
Sat, Feb 21 M. Lacrosse Hofstra Class of 1952 Stadium 3:00 PM ESPN3 14 - 12(W)
Sat, Feb 21 W. Hockey Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 2(L)
Sat, Feb 21 W. Basketball Harvard * Jadwin Gymnasium 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 78 - 57(W)
Sat, Feb 21 Wrestling Nebraska Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 6 - 38(L)
Sat, Feb 21 M. Basketball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 ESPN3 55 - 63(L)
Sat, Feb 21 M. Hockey No. 13 Yale * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 2 - 6(L)
Sun, Feb 22 M. Fencing National Squad Championships at Madison, N.J. All Day 3rd Foil, 2nd Épée, 2nd Saber
Sun, Feb 22 W. Fencing National Squad Championships at Madison, N.J. All Day 1st Foil, 3rd Épée, 1st Saber
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Sun, Feb 22 Softball North Florida at Boca Raton, Fla. 9:00 AM 0 - 3(L)
CSA Team Championships
Sun, Feb 22 M. Squash Dartmouth (Hoehn Cup Final) at Hartford, Conn. 10:30 AM 6 - 3(W)
Ivy League Championship
Sun, Feb 22 W. Water Polo Dartmouth DeNunzio Pool 10:45 AM Ivy League Digital Network 12 - 1
 
Sun, Feb 22 M. Track & Field Princeton Invitatonal Jadwin Gym 11:00 AM NTS
Sun, Feb 22 W. Track & Field Princeton Invitatonal Jadwin Gym 11:00 AM NTS
Blue Gray National Tennis Classic
Sun, Feb 22 M. Tennis South Florida at Auburn, Ala. 1:00 PM 0 - 4(L)
Sun, Feb 22 W. Tennis Tulane at Montgomery, Ala. 1:00 PM Canceled
Ivy League Championship
Sun, Feb 22 W. Water Polo Brown DeNunzio Pool 2:30 PM 9 - 4(W)
 
Wed, Feb 25 W. Lacrosse Drexel Class of 1952 Stadium 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 8 - 4(W)
Ivy League Championships
Thu, Feb 26 M. Swimming & Diving Ivy Championships Day 1 DeNunzio Pool 11:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network Day 1 Recap
CSA Individual Championships
Fri, Feb 27 W. Squash CSA Day 1 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network Day 1 Recap
Fri, Feb 27 M. Squash CSA Day 1 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network Day 1 Recap
Ivy League Championships
Fri, Feb 27 M. Swimming & Diving Ivy Championships Day 2 DeNunzio Pool 11:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network Day 2 Recap
UCF Tournament
Fri, Feb 27 Softball Florida A&M at Orlando, Fla. 11:30 AM 9 - 1(W)(6 inn.)
ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
Fri, Feb 27 W. Hockey No. 6 Quinnipiac at Hamden, Conn. 3:30 PM 0 - 7(L)
UCF Tournament
Fri, Feb 27 Softball UCF at Orlando, Fla. 4:00 PM 2 - 3(L)
 
Fri, Feb 27 M. Basketball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network 60 - 81(L)
Fri, Feb 27 W. Basketball Yale * Jadwin Gymnasium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 67 - 49(W)
Fri, Feb 27 M. Hockey Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 3(L)
Fri, Feb 27 M. Volleyball George Mason * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 1 - 3(L)19-25, 34-32, 25-19, 27-25
Fri, Feb 27 Baseball LSU at Baton Rouge, La. 8:00 PM 2 - 3(L)
Sat, Feb 28 -
 Sun, Mar 01
M. Track & Field Heptagonals * at Cambridge, Mass. All Day 1st of 8
CSA Individual Championships
Sat, Feb 28 W. Squash CSA Day 2 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network Day 2 Recap
Sat, Feb 28 M. Squash CSA Day 2 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network Day 2 Recap
UCF Tournament
Sat, Feb 28 Softball Long Island at Orlando, Fla. 9:30 AM 4 - 5(L)
 
Sat, Feb 28 W. Water Polo Bucknell * at Lewisburg, Pa. 10:20 AM 9 - 6(W)
Ivy League Championships
Sat, Feb 28 M. Swimming & Diving Ivy Championships Day 3 DeNunzio Pool 11:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network 1st, 1519 pts
 
Sat, Feb 28 -
 Sun, Mar 01
W. Track & Field Heptagonals * at Cambridge, Mass. 11:00 AM 3rd of 8
UCF Tournament
Sat, Feb 28 Softball Iowa at Orlando, Fla. 11:30 AM 10 - 2(W)(5 inn.)
 
Sat, Feb 28 M. Tennis Penn State at State College, Pa. 12:00 PM 3 - 4(L)
Sat, Feb 28 M. Lacrosse Johns Hopkins at Baltimore, Md. 1:00 PM ESPN3 16 - 15(W) OT
ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
Sat, Feb 28 W. Hockey No. 6 Quinnipiac at Hamden, Conn. 3:00 PM 0 - 2(L)
 
Sat, Feb 28 W. Lacrosse Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 3:00 PM 11 - 7(W)
Sat, Feb 28 W. Tennis Memphis at Memphis, Tenn. 3:30 PM 4 - 3(W)
Sat, Feb 28 W. Water Polo Hartwick * at Lewisburg, Pa. 3:40 PM 9 - 4(W)
Sat, Feb 28 Baseball LSU at Baton Rouge, La. 5:00 PM 2 - 7(L)
Sat, Feb 28 W. Basketball Brown * Jadwin Gymnasium 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 79 - 67(W)
Sat, Feb 28 M. Basketball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 6:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network 80 - 62(W)
Sat, Feb 28 M. Hockey No. 16 Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 0 - 5(L)
Sat, Feb 28 Baseball LSU at Baton Rouge, La. 8:30 PM 4 - 15(L)
CSA Individual Championships
Sun, Mar 1 W. Squash CSA Day 3 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Mar 1 M. Squash CSA Day 3 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network
 
Sun, Mar 1 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Qualifying Meet DeNunzio Pool 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 1 M. Tennis Buffalo Jadwin Gym 10:00 AM 4 - 3(W)
Sun, Mar 1 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Qualifying Meet DeNunzio Pool 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 1 W. Water Polo Gannon * at Lewisburg, Pa. 11:40 AM 11 - 3(W)
UCF Tournament
Sun, Mar 1 Softball Florida A&M at Orlando, Fla. 1:00 PM Canceled
 
Sun, Mar 1 M. Tennis Monmouth Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM 5 - 0(W)
Sun, Mar 1 W. Water Polo Mercyhurst * at Lewisburg, Pa. 3:40 PM 16 - 7(W)
EIWA Championships
Fri, Mar 6 Wrestling EIWA Championships Day 1 at Bethlehem, Pa. 10:00 AM
 
Fri, Mar 6 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 PM
ECAC Hockey First Round
Fri, Mar 6 M. Hockey Dartmouth at Hanover, N.H. 7:00 PM
 
Fri, Mar 6 W. Basketball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Mar 6 M. Volleyball Juniata Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Mar 6 M. Basketball Cornell * Jadwin Gym 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 7 W. Fencing NCAA Regional at Durham, N.C. All Day
Sat, Mar 7 -
 Sun, Mar 08
M. Track & Field IC4A Championships at Boston, Mass. All Day
Sat, Mar 7 M. Fencing NCAA Regional at Durham, N.C. All Day
EIWA Championships
Sat, Mar 7 Wrestling EIWA Championships Day 2 at Bethlehem, Pa. 10:00 AM
 
Sat, Mar 7 -
 Sun, Mar 08
W. Track & Field ECAC Championships at Boston, Mass. 10:00 AM
Harvard Invitational
Sat, Mar 7 W. Water Polo Marist at Cambridge, Mass. 10:15 AM
 
Sat, Mar 7 M. Lacrosse Maryland at College Park, Md. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 7 W. Lacrosse Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 7 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 7 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 4:30 PM
Harvard Invitational
Sat, Mar 7 W. Water Polo VMI at Cambridge, Mass. 5:30 PM
 
Sat, Mar 7 M. Basketball Columbia * Jadwin Gym 6:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 7 W. Basketball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
ECAC Hockey First Round
Sat, Mar 7 M. Hockey Dartmouth at Hanover, N.H. 7:00 PM
 
Sat, Mar 7 M. Volleyball NJIT * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Mar 8 M. Tennis Binghamton Jadwin Gym 10:00 AM
Harvard Invitational
Sun, Mar 8 W. Water Polo Iona at Cambridge, Mass. 11:45 AM
 
Sun, Mar 8 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 8 M. Tennis Army Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM
ECAC Hockey First Round
Sun, Mar 8 M. Hockey Dartmouth (if necessary) at Hanover, N.H. 5:00 PM
 
Mon, Mar 9 -
 Wed, Mar 11
W. Swimming & Diving Zone Diving Championships at Piscataway, N.J. All Day
Mon, Mar 9 -
 Wed, Mar 11
M. Swimming & Diving Zone Diving Championships at Piscataway, N.J. All Day
Tue, Mar 10 W. Basketball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Tue, Mar 10 M. Basketball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 7:30 PM WPRB FM 103.3 CBS Sports Network
Fri, Mar 13 -
 Sat, Mar 14
M. Track & Field NCAA Championships at Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
Fri, Mar 13 -
 Sat, Mar 14
W. Track & Field NCAA Championships at Fayetteville, Ark. 1:00 PM
Fri, Mar 13 Baseball Maryland at College Park, Md. 4:00 PM
Aztec Invitational
Sat, Mar 14 W. Water Polo Pacific at San Diego, Calif. 7:45 AM
George Washington/Maryland Tournament
Sat, Mar 14 Softball George Washington at Washington, D.C. 11:00 AM
Aztec Invitational
Sat, Mar 14 W. Water Polo San Diego at San Diego, Calif. 12:45 PM
 
Sat, Mar 14 M. Lacrosse Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
George Washington/Maryland Tournament
Sat, Mar 14 Softball George Washington at Washington, D.C. 1:15 PM
 
Sat, Mar 14 Baseball Maryland at College Park, Md. 2:00 PM
Sat, Mar 14 W. Lacrosse Virginia at Charlottesville, Va. 4:00 PM
George Washington/Maryland Tournament
Sun, Mar 15 Softball Lafayette at College Park, Md. 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 15 Softball Maryland at College Park, Md. 12:15 PM
Aztec Invitational
Sun, Mar 15 W. Water Polo Hawaii at San Diego, Calif. 12:45 PM
 
Sun, Mar 15 Baseball Maryland at College Park, Md. 1:00 PM
Aztec Invitational
Sun, Mar 15 W. Water Polo San Diego State at San Diego, Calif. 5:45 PM
 
Mon, Mar 16 M. Golf Southern Intercollegiate at Athens, Ga. (Athens Country Club) All Day
Tue, Mar 17 Softball Georgetown (Game 1) at Washington, D.C. 4:00 PM
Tue, Mar 17 M. Volleyball Ohio State at Columbus, Ohio 5:00 PM
Tue, Mar 17 Softball Georgetown (Game 2) at Washington, D.C. 6:00 PM
Tue, Mar 17 Baseball ECU at Greenville, N.C. 6:30 PM
Tue, Mar 17 M. Lacrosse Rutgers at Piscataway, N.J. 7:00 PM
Wed, Mar 18 W. Lacrosse Penn State Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Wed, Mar 18 Softball George Mason (Game 1) at Fairfax, Va. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 18 Softball George Mason (Game 2) at Fairfax, Va. 5:00 PM
Wed, Mar 18 W. Tennis Long Beach State at Long Beach, Calif. 5:00 PM
Wed, Mar 18 Baseball ECU at Greenville, N.C. 6:30 PM
Wed, Mar 18 M. Volleyball Ball State at Muncie, Ind. 7:30 PM
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 19 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 1 at Greensboro, N.C. All Day
 
Thu, Mar 19 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Thu, Mar 19 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
USD Challenge
Thu, Mar 19 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 19 Wrestling NCAA Championships Day 1 at St. Louis, Mo. 10:00 AM
Liberty Tournament
Thu, Mar 19 Softball Rider at Lynchburg, Va. 7:30 PM
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 20 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 2 at Greensboro, N.C. All Day
 
Fri, Mar 20 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Fri, Mar 20 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Fri, Mar 20 -
 Sat, Mar 21
M. Track & Field Spring Break Meet at Florida TBA
LMU Invitational
Fri, Mar 20 W. Water Polo TBA at Los Angeles, Calif. TBA
USD Challenge
Fri, Mar 20 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
 
Fri, Mar 20 -
 Sat, Mar 21
W. Track & Field Spring Break Meet at Florida TBA
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 20 Wrestling NCAA Championships Day 2 at St. Louis, Mo. 10:00 AM
Liberty Tournament
Fri, Mar 20 Softball Kent State at Lynchburg, Va. 12:15 PM
 
Fri, Mar 20 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 3:00 PM
Fri, Mar 20 W. Tennis San Diego State at San Diego, Calif. 5:00 PM
Liberty Tournament
Fri, Mar 20 Softball Liberty at Lynchburg, Va. 7:30 PM ESPN3
NCAA Championships
Sat, Mar 21 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 3 at Greensboro, N.C. All Day
 
Sat, Mar 21 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Sat, Mar 21 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Sat, Mar 21 W. Golf Low Country Intercollegiate at Hilton Head Island, S.C. (Moss Creek Golf Club) All Day
LMU Invitational
Sat, Mar 21 W. Water Polo TBA at Los Angeles, Calif. TBA
USD Challenge
Sat, Mar 21 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
 
Sat, Mar 21 W. Rowing - Lightweight Rutgers and Rhode Island at New Brunswick, N.J. 9:00 AM
NCAA Championships
Sat, Mar 21 Wrestling NCAA Championships Day 3 at St. Louis, Mo. 10:00 AM
Liberty Tournament
Sat, Mar 21 Softball North Carolina Central at Lynchburg, Va. 10:00 AM
 
Sat, Mar 21 W. Lacrosse Harvard * Class of 1952 Stadium 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 21 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 21 W. Tennis Oklahoma State at San Diego, Calif. 12:00 PM
Liberty Tournament
Sat, Mar 21 Softball Toledo at Lynchburg, Va. 2:30 PM
 
Sat, Mar 21 M. Lacrosse Yale * Class of 1952 Stadium 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 21 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 3:30 PM
Sun, Mar 22 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Sun, Mar 22 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Sun, Mar 22 W. Golf Low Country Intercollegiate at Hilton Head Island, S.C. (Moss Creek Golf Club) All Day
Sun, Mar 22 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 1:00 PM
Tue, Mar 24 Baseball Seton Hall at South Orange, N.J. 4:00 PM
Wed, Mar 25 Softball Monmouth at West Long Branch, N.J. 4:00 PM
Wed, Mar 25 W. Lacrosse California Class of 1952 Stadium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Thu, Mar 26 M. Golf The Goodwin at Palo Alto, Calif. (Stanford Golf Course) All Day
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 26 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 1 at Iowa City, Iowa 11:00 AM
 
Fri, Mar 27 -
 Sat, Mar 28
M. Track & Field Raleigh Relays at Raleigh, N.C. All Day
Fri, Mar 27 M. Golf The Goodwin at Palo Alto, Calif. (Stanford Golf Course) All Day
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 27 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 2 at Iowa City, Iowa 11:00 AM
 
Fri, Mar 27 Softball Yale (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 2:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Mar 27 Softball Yale (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Mar 27 M. Volleyball Penn State * at State College, Pa. 7:00 PM
Sat, Mar 28 W. Track & Field Monmouth Opener at West Long Branch, N.J. All Day
Sat, Mar 28 M. Golf The Goodwin at Palo Alto, Calif. (Stanford Golf Course) All Day
Sat, Mar 28 M. Rowing - Heavyweight Georgetown Lake Carnegie 8:00 AM
Sat, Mar 28 W. Rowing - Open Class of 1987 Trophy: Brown w/ Michigan Lake Carnegie 9:00 AM
Sat, Mar 28 M. Rowing - Lightweight Fosburgh Cup: Georgetown Lake Carnegie 10:00 AM
NCAA Championships
Sat, Mar 28 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 3 at Iowa City, Iowa 11:00 AM
 
Sat, Mar 28 Baseball Brown * Clarke Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 28 Softball Brown (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 12:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 28 M. Tennis Penn * Lenz Tennis Center 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 28 W. Tennis Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 28 W. Lacrosse Delaware Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 28 W. Water Polo George Washington * at Washington, D.C. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 28 Softball Brown (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 2:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 28 Baseball Brown * Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 28 M. Volleyball St. Francis * at Loretto, Pa. 4:00 PM
Sun, Mar 29 M. Lacrosse Brown * Class of 1952 Stadium 11:00 AM ESPNU
Sun, Mar 29 W. Rowing - Lightweight San Diego Crew Classic at San Diego, Calif. 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 29 Baseball Yale * Clarke Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Mar 29 Baseball Yale * Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Tue, Mar 31 Softball Rider Class of 1895 Field 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
* Conference Games

All Times Eastern