Ice Hockey MM
Ivy Foes Campaign
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (EST) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
UCF Tournament
Sun, Mar 1 Softball UCF Tournament Final/Consolation at Orlando, Fla. TBA
CSA Individual Championships
Sun, Mar 1 M. Squash CSA Day 3 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM
Sun, Mar 1 W. Squash CSA Day 3 Jadwin Squash Courts 9:00 AM
 
Sun, Mar 1 M. Tennis Buffalo Jadwin Gym 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 1 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Qualifying Meet DeNunzio Pool 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 1 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Qualifying Meet DeNunzio Pool 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 1 W. Water Polo Gannon * at Lewisburg, Pa. 11:40 AM
Sun, Mar 1 Baseball LSU at Baton Rouge, La. 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 1 M. Tennis Monmouth Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM
Sun, Mar 1 W. Water Polo Mercyhurst * at Lewisburg, Pa. 5:30 PM
EIWA Championships
Fri, Mar 6 Wrestling EIWA Championships Day 1 at Bethlehem, Pa. 10:00 AM
 
Fri, Mar 6 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 PM
Fri, Mar 6 W. Basketball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Mar 6 M. Volleyball Juniata Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Mar 6 M. Basketball Cornell * Jadwin Gym 7:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 7 W. Fencing NCAA Regional at Durham, N.C. All Day
Sat, Mar 7 -
 Sun, Mar 08
M. Track & Field IC4A Championships at Boston, Mass. All Day
Sat, Mar 7 M. Fencing NCAA Regional at Durham, N.C. All Day
EIWA Championships
Sat, Mar 7 Wrestling EIWA Championships Day 2 at Bethlehem, Pa. 10:00 AM
 
Sat, Mar 7 -
 Sun, Mar 08
W. Track & Field ECAC Championships at Boston, Mass. 10:00 AM
Harvard Invitational
Sat, Mar 7 W. Water Polo Marist at Cambridge, Mass. 10:15 AM
 
Sat, Mar 7 M. Lacrosse Maryland at College Park, Md. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 7 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 7 W. Lacrosse Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 7 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 4:30 PM
Harvard Invitational
Sat, Mar 7 W. Water Polo VMI at Cambridge, Mass. 5:30 PM
 
Sat, Mar 7 M. Basketball Columbia * Jadwin Gym 6:00 PM WPRB FM 103.3 Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 7 W. Basketball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 7 M. Volleyball NJIT * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Mar 8 M. Tennis Binghamton Jadwin Gym 10:00 AM
Harvard Invitational
Sun, Mar 8 W. Water Polo Iona at Cambridge, Mass. 11:45 AM
 
Sun, Mar 8 Baseball UNC-Greensboro at Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 8 M. Tennis Army Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM
Mon, Mar 9 -
 Wed, Mar 11
W. Swimming & Diving Zone Diving Championships at Piscataway, N.J. All Day
Mon, Mar 9 -
 Wed, Mar 11
M. Swimming & Diving Zone Diving Championships at Piscataway, N.J. All Day
Tue, Mar 10 W. Basketball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Tue, Mar 10 M. Basketball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 7:30 PM WPRB FM 103.3 CBS Sports Network
Fri, Mar 13 -
 Sat, Mar 14
M. Track & Field NCAA Championships at Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
Fri, Mar 13 -
 Sat, Mar 14
W. Track & Field NCAA Championships at Fayetteville, Ark. 1:00 PM
Fri, Mar 13 Baseball Maryland at College Park, Md. 4:00 PM
Aztec Invitational
Sat, Mar 14 W. Water Polo Pacific at San Diego, Calif. 7:45 AM
George Washington/Maryland Tournament
Sat, Mar 14 Softball George Washington at Washington, D.C. 11:00 AM
Aztec Invitational
Sat, Mar 14 W. Water Polo San Diego at San Diego, Calif. 12:45 PM
 
Sat, Mar 14 M. Lacrosse Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
George Washington/Maryland Tournament
Sat, Mar 14 Softball George Washington at Washington, D.C. 1:15 PM
 
Sat, Mar 14 Baseball Maryland at College Park, Md. 2:00 PM
Sat, Mar 14 W. Lacrosse Virginia at Charlottesville, V.a 4:00 PM
George Washington/Maryland Tournament
Sun, Mar 15 Softball Lafayette at College Park, Md. 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 15 Softball Maryland at College Park, Md. 12:15 PM
Aztec Invitational
Sun, Mar 15 W. Water Polo Hawaii at San Diego, Calif. 12:45 PM
 
Sun, Mar 15 Baseball Maryland at College Park, Md. 1:00 PM
Aztec Invitational
Sun, Mar 15 W. Water Polo San Diego State at San Diego, Calif. 5:45 PM
 
Tue, Mar 17 Softball Georgetown (Game 1) at Washington, D.C. 4:00 PM
Tue, Mar 17 M. Volleyball Ohio State at Columbus, Ohio 5:00 PM
Tue, Mar 17 Softball Georgetown (Game 2) at Washington, D.C. 6:00 PM
Tue, Mar 17 Baseball ECU at Greenville, N.C. 6:30 PM
Tue, Mar 17 M. Lacrosse Rutgers at Piscataway, N.J. 7:00 PM
Wed, Mar 18 W. Lacrosse Penn State Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Wed, Mar 18 Softball George Mason (Game 1) at Fairfax, Va. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 18 W. Tennis Long Beach State at Long Beach, Calif. 5:00 PM
Wed, Mar 18 Softball George Mason (Game 2) at Fairfax, Va. 5:00 PM
Wed, Mar 18 Baseball ECU at Greenville, N.C. 6:30 PM
Wed, Mar 18 M. Volleyball Ball State at Muncie, Ind. 7:30 PM
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 19 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 1 at Greensboro, N.C. All Day
 
Thu, Mar 19 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Thu, Mar 19 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
USD Challenge
Thu, Mar 19 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 19 Wrestling NCAA Championships Day 1 at St. Louis, Mo. 10:00 AM
Liberty Tournament
Thu, Mar 19 Softball Rider at Lynchburg, Va. 5:00 PM
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 20 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 2 at Greensboro, N.C. All Day
 
Fri, Mar 20 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Fri, Mar 20 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Fri, Mar 20 -
 Sat, Mar 21
M. Track & Field Spring Break Meet at Florida TBA
LMU Invitational
Fri, Mar 20 W. Water Polo TBA at Los Angeles, Calif. TBA
USD Challenge
Fri, Mar 20 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
 
Fri, Mar 20 -
 Sat, Mar 21
W. Track & Field Spring Break Meet at Florida TBA
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 20 Wrestling NCAA Championships Day 2 at St. Louis, Mo. 10:00 AM
Liberty Tournament
Fri, Mar 20 Softball Kent State at Lynchburg, Va. 12:15 PM
 
Fri, Mar 20 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 3:00 PM
Fri, Mar 20 W. Tennis San Diego State at San Diego, Calif. 5:00 PM
Liberty Tournament
Fri, Mar 20 Softball Liberty at Lynchburg, Va. 7:30 PM
NCAA Championships
Sat, Mar 21 W. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 3 at Greensboro, N.C. All Day
 
Sat, Mar 21 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Sat, Mar 21 W. Golf Low Country Intercollegiate at Hilton Head Island, S.C. (Moss Creek Golf Club) All Day
Sat, Mar 21 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
USD Challenge
Sat, Mar 21 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
LMU Invitational
Sat, Mar 21 W. Water Polo TBA at Los Angeles, Calif. TBA
 
Sat, Mar 21 W. Rowing - Lightweight Rutgers and Rhode Island at New Brunswick, N.J. 9:00 AM
NCAA Championships
Sat, Mar 21 Wrestling NCAA Championships Day 3 at St. Louis, Mo. 10:00 AM
Liberty Tournament
Sat, Mar 21 Softball North Carolina Central at Lynchburg, Va. 10:00 AM
 
Sat, Mar 21 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 21 W. Lacrosse Harvard * Class of 1952 Stadium 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 21 W. Tennis Oklahoma State at San Diego, Calif. 12:00 PM
Liberty Tournament
Sat, Mar 21 Softball Toledo at Lynchburg, Va. 2:30 PM
 
Sat, Mar 21 M. Lacrosse Yale * Class of 1952 Stadium 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 21 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 3:30 PM
Sun, Mar 22 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Sun, Mar 22 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Columbus, Ohio All Day
Sun, Mar 22 W. Golf Low Country Intercollegiate at Hilton Head Island, S.C. (Moss Creek Golf Club) All Day
Sun, Mar 22 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 1:00 PM
Tue, Mar 24 Baseball Seton Hall at South Orange, N.J. 4:00 PM
Wed, Mar 25 Softball Monmouth at West Long Branch, N.J. 4:00 PM
Wed, Mar 25 W. Lacrosse California Class of 1952 Stadium 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 26 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 1 at Iowa City, Iowa 11:00 AM
 
Fri, Mar 27 -
 Sat, Mar 28
M. Track & Field Raleigh Relays at Raleigh, N.C. All Day
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 27 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 2 at Iowa City, Iowa 11:00 AM
 
Fri, Mar 27 Softball Yale (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 2:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Mar 27 Softball Yale (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Mar 27 M. Volleyball Penn State * at State College, Pa. 7:00 PM
Sat, Mar 28 W. Track & Field Monmouth Opener at West Long Branch, N.J. All Day
Sat, Mar 28 M. Rowing - Heavyweight Georgetown Lake Carnegie 8:00 AM
Sat, Mar 28 W. Rowing - Open Class of 1987 Trophy: Brown w/ Michigan Lake Carnegie 9:00 AM
Sat, Mar 28 M. Rowing - Lightweight Fosburgh Cup: Georgetown Lake Carnegie 10:00 AM
NCAA Championships
Sat, Mar 28 M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships Day 3 at Iowa City, Iowa 11:00 AM
 
Sat, Mar 28 Baseball Brown * Clarke Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 28 Softball Brown (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 12:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 28 M. Tennis Penn * Lenz Tennis Center 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 28 W. Tennis Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 28 W. Lacrosse Delaware Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 28 W. Water Polo George Washington * at Washington, D.C. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 28 Softball Brown (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 2:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 28 Baseball Brown * Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 28 M. Volleyball St. Francis * at Loretto, Pa. 4:00 PM
Sun, Mar 29 M. Lacrosse Brown * Class of 1952 Stadium 11:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Mar 29 Baseball Yale * Clarke Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Mar 29 W. Rowing - Lightweight San Diego Crew Classic at San Diego, Calif. 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 29 Baseball Yale * Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Tue, Mar 31 Softball Rider Class of 1895 Field 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Thu, Apr 2 W. Golf Pirate Invitational at Bedminster, N.J. (Trump National Golf Club) All Day
Fri, Apr 3 -
 Sat, Apr 04
M. Track & Field Sam Howell Invitational Weaver Stadium All Day
Fri, Apr 3 -
 Sat, Apr 04
W. Track & Field Sam Howell Invitational Weaver Stadium All Day
Fri, Apr 3 W. Golf Pirate Invitational at Bedminster, N.J. (Trump National Golf Club) All Day
Fri, Apr 3 W. Tennis Brown * Lenz Tennis Center 2:00 PM
Fri, Apr 3 Softball Dartmouth (Game 1) * at Hanover, N.H. 2:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Apr 3 Softball Dartmouth (Game 2) * at Hanover, N.H. 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Apr 3 M. Volleyball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 4 M. Rowing - Lightweight Murtaugh Cup: Navy w/ Columbia at Annapolis, Md. 7:00 AM
Sat, Apr 4 W. Rowing - Open Columbia at Overpeck, N.J. 8:00 AM
Sat, Apr 4 M. Rowing - Heavyweight The Navy-Princeton Rowing Cup: Navy Lake Carnegie 9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 4 W. Lacrosse Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 4 Baseball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 4 Softball Harvard (Game 1) * at Cambridge, Mass. 12:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 4 M. Tennis Brown * at Providence, R.I. 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 4 W. Tennis Yale * Lenz Tennis Center 2:00 PM
Sat, Apr 4 Softball Harvard (Game 2) * at Cambridge, Mass. 2:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 4 M. Lacrosse Stony Brook at Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:00 PM
Sat, Apr 4 Baseball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 3:30 PM
Sat, Apr 4 M. Volleyball Sacred Heart * at Fairfield, Conn. 5:00 PM
Sun, Apr 5 Baseball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 5 M. Tennis Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 1:00 PM
Sun, Apr 5 Baseball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 3:30 PM
Tue, Apr 7 M. Lacrosse Lehigh at Bethlehem, Pa. 7:30 PM
Wed, Apr 8 Baseball Monmouth at West Long Branch, N.J. 3:00 PM
Wed, Apr 8 Softball Rutgers at Piscataway, N.J. 4:00 PM
Wed, Apr 8 W. Lacrosse Maryland at College Park, Md. 7:00 PM
Fri, Apr 10 W. Water Polo Indiana * DeNunzio Pool 7:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 11 M. Rowing - Lightweight Platt Cup: Cornell at Ithaca, N.Y. 8:00 AM
Sat, Apr 11 W. Rowing - Open Class of 1975 Cup: Cornell and Harvard Lake Carnegie 9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 11 M. Rowing - Heavyweight The Childs Cup: Columbia and Penn Lake Carnegie 9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 11 M. Track & Field Quad Meet Weaver Stadium 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 11 W. Track & Field Quad Meet Weaver Stadium 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 11 Baseball Columbia * Clarke Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 11 W. Tennis Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 11 Softball Columbia (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 12:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 11 M. Tennis Dartmouth * Lenz Tennis Center 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 11 M. Lacrosse Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 11 Softball Columbia (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 2:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 11 W. Lacrosse Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 3:00 PM
Sat, Apr 11 Baseball Columbia * Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 11 W. Water Polo Michigan * DeNunzio Pool 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 12 W. Golf Brown Invitational at East Providence, R.I. (Metacomet Country Club) All Day
Sun, Apr 12 W. Rowing - Lightweight Knecht Cup at West Windsor, N.J. 9:00 AM
Sun, Apr 12 W. Water Polo Notre Dame * DeNunzio Pool 10:20 AM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 12 Baseball Columbia * Clarke Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 12 W. Tennis Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 12 Softball Columbia (Game 1) * Class of 1895 Field 12:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 12 M. Tennis Harvard * Lenz Tennis Center 1:00 PM
Sun, Apr 12 Softball Columbia (Game 2) * Class of 1895 Field 2:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 12 Baseball Columbia * Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Mon, Apr 13 W. Golf Brown Invitational at East Providence, R.I. (Metacomet Country Club) All Day
Tue, Apr 14 M. Volleyball Kean Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Wed, Apr 15 Softball Lehigh (Game 1) Class of 1895 Field 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Wed, Apr 15 Softball Lehigh (Game 2) Class of 1895 Field 5:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Wed, Apr 15 Baseball St. John's at Queens, N.Y. 6:00 PM
Wed, Apr 15 W. Lacrosse Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 PM
Fri, Apr 17 -
 Sat, Apr 18
M. Track & Field Larry Ellis Invitational Weaver Stadium All Day
Fri, Apr 17 -
 Sat, Apr 18
W. Track & Field Larry Ellis Invitational Weaver Stadium All Day
Fri, Apr 17 M. Tennis Columbia * Lenz Tennis Center 2:00 PM
Fri, Apr 17 W. Tennis Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 2:00 PM
Fri, Apr 17 M. Lacrosse Harvard * Class of 1952 Stadium 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Apr 17 M. Volleyball Penn State * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 18 M. Rowing - Heavyweight The Compton Cup: Harvard and MIT Lake Carnegie 9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 18 W. Rowing - Lightweight Class of 1999 Cup: Radcliffe at Boston, Mass. 9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 18 W. Rowing - Open Eisenberg Cup: Yale at New Haven, Conn. 9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 18 M. Rowing - Lightweight Wood-Hammond Cup: Penn w/ Georgetown at Philadelphia, Pa. 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 18 W. Water Polo Harvard * at Providence, R.I. 11:30 AM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 18 Baseball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 18 W. Lacrosse Columbia * Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 18 Baseball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 PM
Sat, Apr 18 Softball Penn (Game 1) * at Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 18 W. Water Polo Brown * at Providence, R.I. 5:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 18 Softball Penn (Game 2) * at Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 18 M. Volleyball St. Francis * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 19 Baseball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 19 W. Tennis Cornell * Lenz Tennis Center 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 19 M. Tennis Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 PM
Sun, Apr 19 Softball Penn (Game 1) * at Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 19 Baseball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 PM
Sun, Apr 19 Softball Penn (Game 2) * at Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Wed, Apr 22 Baseball Rider Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Thu, Apr 23 -
 Sat, Apr 25
M. Track & Field Penn Relays at Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Thu, Apr 23 -
 Sat, Apr 25
W. Track & Field Penn Relays at Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Fri, Apr 24 W. Golf Ivy League Championship * at Bethlehem, Pa. (Saucon Valley Country Club) All Day
CWPA Championships
Fri, Apr 24 W. Water Polo TBA DeNunzio Pool TBA
 
Fri, Apr 24 Baseball Cornell * Clarke Field 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Apr 24 Baseball Cornell * Clarke Field 3:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Apr 24 M. Volleyball George Mason * at Fairfax, Va. 7:00 PM
Sat, Apr 25 W. Golf Ivy League Championship * at Bethlehem, Pa. (Saucon Valley Country Club) All Day
CWPA Championships
Sat, Apr 25 W. Water Polo TBA DeNunzio Pool TBA
 
Sat, Apr 25 M. Rowing - Heavyweight The Carnegie Cup: Cornell and Yale at Ithaca, N.Y. 8:00 AM
Sat, Apr 25 M. Rowing - Lightweight Goldthwait & Vogel Cups: Yale and Harvard at New Haven, Conn. 9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 25 W. Rowing - Lightweight Class of 2006 Cup: Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 25 M. Track & Field TCNJ Lions Invitational at Ewing, N.J. 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 25 W. Track & Field TCNJ Lions Invitational at Ewing, N.J. 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 25 W. Rowing - Open Class of 1984 Plaque: Penn and Dartmouth at Philadelphia, Pa. 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 25 Softball Cornell (Game 1) * at Ithaca, N.Y. 12:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 25 W. Lacrosse Brown * Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 25 M. Lacrosse Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Apr 25 Softball Cornell (Game 2) * at Ithaca, N.Y. 2:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 26 W. Golf Ivy League Championship * at Bethlehem, Pa. (Saucon Valley Country Club) All Day
CWPA Championships
Sun, Apr 26 W. Water Polo TBA DeNunzio Pool TBA
 
Sun, Apr 26 Baseball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 26 Softball Cornell (Game 1) * at Ithaca, N.Y. 12:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 26 Softball Cornell (Game 2) * at Ithaca, N.Y. 2:30 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sun, Apr 26 Baseball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 3:30 PM
EIVA Championships
Wed, Apr 29 M. Volleyball EIVA Semifinal at TBA TBA
* Conference Games

All Times Eastern