2015 Camps
Men's Basketball mm
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (EST) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Fri, Feb 5 -
 Sat, Feb 06
W. Track & Field Sykes & Sabock at University Park, Pa. All Day 3rd of 8
ECAC Championship
Fri, Feb 5 W. Tennis Harvard at Hanover, N.H. 1:00 PM 2 - 4(L)
 
Fri, Feb 5 W. Swimming & Diving Columbia * DeNunzio Pool 2:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 171 - 115(W)
Fri, Feb 5 M. Swimming & Diving Columbia * DeNunzio Pool 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 180 - 112(W)
Fri, Feb 5 W. Basketball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 7:00 PM 85 - 48(W)
Fri, Feb 5 M. Volleyball Charleston * at Charleston, W.V. 7:00 PM 3 - 0(W)25-19, 27-25, 25-15
Fri, Feb 5 W. Hockey No. 10 Colgate * at Hamilton, N.Y. 7:00 PM 4 - 2(W)
Fri, Feb 5 M. Basketball Harvard * Jadwin Gym 7:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM ESPNU 83 - 62(W)
Fri, Feb 5 M. Hockey Colgate * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM 4 - 5(L)
Sat, Feb 6 M. Fencing Ivy League Round-Robin * at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day W 2, L 1
Sat, Feb 6 W. Fencing Ivy League Round-Robin * at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day W 2, L 1
Sat, Feb 6 M. Track & Field Villanova Invitational at Ocean Breeze Park (Staten Island) All Day 4th of 9
Sat, Feb 6 W. Track & Field Armory Track Invitational The Armory (Bronx) All Day NTS
Sat, Feb 6 M. Track & Field Armory Track Invitational The Armory (Bronx) All Day NTS
Sat, Feb 6 M. Tennis Navy Jadwin Gym 10:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network 7 - 0(W)
ECAC Championship
Sat, Feb 6 W. Tennis Cornell at Hanover, N.H. 10:00 AM 4 - 1(W)
 
Sat, Feb 6 M. Squash Yale * Jadwin Squash Courts 12:00 PM 2 - 7(L)
Sat, Feb 6 Wrestling Harvard * at Boston, Mass. 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 19 - 16(W)
Sat, Feb 6 M. Volleyball Charleston * at Charleston, W.V. 2:00 PM 3 - 0(W)25-16, 25-19, 25-18
Sat, Feb 6 W. Squash Yale * Jadwin Squash Courts 2:30 PM 7 - 2(W)
Sat, Feb 6 M. Tennis Georgetown Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 5 - 2(W)
Sat, Feb 6 W. Hockey Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 4:00 PM 5 - 0(W)
Sat, Feb 6 M. Basketball Dartmouth * Jadwin Gym 6:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM Ivy League Digital Network/ESPN3.com 83 - 70(W)
Sat, Feb 6 M. Hockey No. 17 Cornell * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM 0 - 1(L)
Sun, Feb 7 M. Fencing Ivy League Round-Robin * at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day W 2, L 0
Sun, Feb 7 W. Fencing Ivy League Round-Robin * at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day W 3, L 0
ECAC Championship
Sun, Feb 7 W. Tennis Yale at Hanover, N.H. 9:00 AM 4 - 0(W)
 
Sun, Feb 7 M. Tennis NJIT Jadwin Gym 10:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network 6 - 1(W)
Sun, Feb 7 W. Basketball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 12:00 PM American Sports Network 92 - 83(W)OT
Sun, Feb 7 Wrestling Brown * at Providence, R.I. 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 21 - 16(W)
Sun, Feb 7 M. Squash Brown * Jadwin Squash Courts 12:00 PM 7 - 2(W)
Sun, Feb 7 W. Squash Brown * Jadwin Squash Courts 2:30 PM 9 - 0(W)
Sun, Feb 7 M. Tennis Buffalo Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 6 - 1(W)
Sun, Feb 7 Wrestling Sacred Heart at Fairfield, Conn. 6:00 PM 39 - 4(W)
Fri, Feb 12 M. Track & Field Fasttrack National Invite at Ocean Breeze Park (Staten Island) All Day NTS
Fri, Feb 12 W. Track & Field Fasttrack National Invite at Ocean Breeze Park (Staten Island) All Day NTS
Princeton Invitational
Fri, Feb 12 W. Water Polo Cal Baptist DeNunzio Pool 2:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 12 - 10(W)
 
Fri, Feb 12 W. Tennis Kentucky Jadwin Gym 2:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 0 - 7(L)
Fri, Feb 12 M. Squash Cornell * Jadwin Squash Courts 3:00 PM 4 - 5(L)
ECAC Championship
Fri, Feb 12 M. Tennis Brown at Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 PM 4 - 0(W)
 
Fri, Feb 12 W. Squash Cornell * Jadwin Squash Courts 5:30 PM 9 - 0(W)
Fri, Feb 12 M. Basketball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 6:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM American Sports Network & Ivy League Digital Network 85 - 56(W)
Fri, Feb 12 M. Volleyball BYU Dillon Gym 7:00 PM 0 - 3(L)25-22, 25-19, 25-22
Fri, Feb 12 W. Basketball Cornell * Jadwin Gymnasium 7:00 PM 71 - 51(W)
Fri, Feb 12 W. Hockey No. 5 Clarkson * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM 1 - 2(L)
Fri, Feb 12 M. Hockey No. 20 Clarkson * at Potsdam, N.Y. 7:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
Princeton Invitational
Sat, Feb 13 W. Water Polo Villanova DeNunzio Pool 8:30 AM Ivy League Digital Network 16 - 5(W)
 
Sat, Feb 13 W. Tennis Rutgers Jadwin Gym 12:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network 5 - 2(W)
Sat, Feb 13 Wrestling Columbia * Dillon Gym 1:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 13 W. Hockey St. Lawrence * Hobey Baker Rink 3:00 PM 4 - 3(W) OT
ECAC Championship
Sat, Feb 13 M. Tennis Penn at Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 PM
 
Sat, Feb 13 W. Basketball Columbia * Jadwin Gymnasium 6:00 PM
Princeton Invitational
Sat, Feb 13 W. Water Polo Cal Lutheran DeNunzio Pool 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
 
Sat, Feb 13 M. Hockey St. Lawrence * at Canton, N.Y. 7:00 PM
Sat, Feb 13 Wrestling Cornell * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 13 M. Basketball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 7:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM Ivy League Digital Network/ESPN3.com
ECAC Championship
Sun, Feb 14 M. Tennis Harvard/Cornell at Philadelphia, Pa. TBA
Princeton Invitational
Sun, Feb 14 W. Water Polo Iona DeNunzio Pool 11:30 AM Ivy League Digital Network
 
Sun, Feb 14 M. Squash Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sun, Feb 14 W. Squash Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Ivy League Championships
Thu, Feb 18 W. Swimming & Diving Ivy Day 1 DeNunzio Pool 11:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network
 
Thu, Feb 18 Wrestling Rider Dillon Gym 6:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Ivy League Championships
Fri, Feb 19 W. Swimming & Diving Ivy Day 2 DeNunzio Pool 11:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network
Texas-Arlington Tournament
Fri, Feb 19 Softball South Dakota at Arlington, Texas 2:00 PM
Fri, Feb 19 Softball Texas-Arlington at Arlington, Texas 4:30 PM
 
Fri, Feb 19 W. Hockey Rensselaer * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM
Fri, Feb 19 W. Basketball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 7:00 PM
Fri, Feb 19 M. Hockey Union * at Schnectady, N.Y. 7:00 PM
Fri, Feb 19 M. Basketball Yale * Jadwin Gym 7:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 19 M. Volleyball Saint Francis * at Loretto, Pa. 7:30 PM
Sat, Feb 20 M. Fencing Temple Duals at Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Sat, Feb 20 W. Fencing Temple Duals at Evanston, Ill. All Day
Ivy League Championships
Sat, Feb 20 W. Swimming & Diving Ivy Day 3 DeNunzio Pool 11:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network
 
Sat, Feb 20 W. Lacrosse Virginia Class of 1952 Stadium 12:00 PM
Texas-Arlington Tournament
Sat, Feb 20 Softball Texas-Arlington at Arlington, Texas 12:00 PM
 
Sat, Feb 20 W. Squash Trinity Jadwin Squash Courts 1:00 PM
Sat, Feb 20 M. Tennis Rice at Houston, Texas 1:00 PM
Sat, Feb 20 M. Lacrosse NJIT Sherrerd Field at Class of 1952 Stadium 3:00 PM
Sat, Feb 20 M. Volleyball Penn State * at State College, Pa. 4:00 PM
Sat, Feb 20 W. Hockey Union * Hobey Baker Rink 4:00 PM
Texas-Arlington Tournament
Sat, Feb 20 Softball South Dakota at Arlington, Texas 5:00 PM
 
Sat, Feb 20 W. Basketball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 6:00 PM
Sat, Feb 20 M. Basketball Brown * Jadwin Gym 6:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 20 M. Hockey Rensselaer * at Troy, N.Y. 7:00 PM
Texas-Arlington Tournament
Sun, Feb 21 Softball South Dakota at Arlington, Texas 10:00 AM
 
Sun, Feb 21 W. Track & Field Princeton Invitational Jadwin Gym 11:00 AM
Sun, Feb 21 M. Track & Field Princeton Invitational Jadwin Gym 11:00 AM
Wed, Feb 24 W. Lacrosse Drexel at Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 PM
Ivy League Championships
Thu, Feb 25 M. Swimming & Diving Ivy Day 1 at Providence, R.I. 11:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network
Blue-Gray National Tennis Classic
Fri, Feb 26 M. Tennis TBA at Montgomery, Ala. TBA
Howe Cup Championships
Fri, Feb 26 W. Squash Howe Cup, Day 1 at New Haven, Conn. 9:00 AM
CSA Team Championships
Fri, Feb 26 M. Squash CSA Team Champs, Day 1 at New Haven, Conn. 9:00 AM
Ivy League Championships
Fri, Feb 26 M. Swimming & Diving Ivy Day 2 at Providence, R.I. 11:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network
 
Fri, Feb 26 M. Basketball Columbia * Jadwin Gym 6:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM American Sports Network & Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Feb 26 W. Basketball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 7:00 PM
Fri, Feb 26 M. Volleyball Harvard * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM
Fri, Feb 26 M. Hockey Yale * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM
Blue-Gray National Tennis Classic
Sat, Feb 27 M. Tennis TBA at Montgomery, Ala. TBA
Blue Gray National Tennis Classic
Sat, Feb 27 W. Tennis TBA at Montgomery, Ala. TBA
CSA Team Championships
Sat, Feb 27 M. Squash CSA Team Champs, Day 2 at New Haven, Conn. 9:00 AM
Howe Cup Championships
Sat, Feb 27 W. Squash Howe Cup, Day 2 at New Haven, Conn. 9:00 AM
Hampton Tournament
Sat, Feb 27 Softball Quinnipiac at Hampton, Va. 9:00 AM
 
Sat, Feb 27 -
 Sun, Feb 28
M. Track & Field Ivy League Heptagonal Championships * at Ithaca, N.Y. 11:00 AM
Ivy League Championships
Sat, Feb 27 M. Swimming & Diving Ivy Day 3 at Providence, R.I. 11:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network
 
Sat, Feb 27 -
 Sun, Feb 28
W. Track & Field Ivy League Heptagonal Championships * at Ithaca, N.Y. 11:00 AM
Sat, Feb 27 W. Lacrosse Georgetown Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM
Hampton Tournament
Sat, Feb 27 Softball Buffalo at Hampton, Va. 1:00 PM
 
Sat, Feb 27 M. Volleyball Sacred Heart * Dillon Gym 4:00 PM
Bucknell Invitational
Sat, Feb 27 W. Water Polo VMI at Lewisburg, Pa. 4:00 PM
 
Sat, Feb 27 M. Lacrosse Hofstra at Hempstead, N.Y. 4:00 PM
Sat, Feb 27 W. Basketball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 6:00 PM
Sat, Feb 27 M. Basketball Cornell * Jadwin Gym 6:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Feb 27 M. Hockey Brown * Hobey Baker Rink 7:00 PM
Bucknell Invitational
Sat, Feb 27 W. Water Polo Wagner at Lewisburg, Pa. 8:30 PM
 
Sun, Feb 28 W. Fencing National Squad Championship Jadwin Gym All Day
Sun, Feb 28 M. Fencing National Squad Championship Jadwin Gym All Day
Blue-Gray National Tennis Classic
Sun, Feb 28 M. Tennis TBA at Montgomery, Ala. TBA
Blue Gray National Tennis Classic
Sun, Feb 28 W. Tennis TBA at Montgomery, Ala. TBA
Howe Cup Championships
Sun, Feb 28 W. Squash Howe Cup, Day 3 at New Haven, Conn. 9:00 AM
CSA Team Championships
Sun, Feb 28 M. Squash CSA Team Champs, Day 3 at New Haven, Conn. 9:00 AM
Hampton Tournament
Sun, Feb 28 Softball Quinnipiac at Hampton, Va. 10:00 AM
Bucknell Invitational
Sun, Feb 28 W. Water Polo Washington & Jefferson at Lewisburg, Pa. 12:30 PM
Hampton Tournament
Sun, Feb 28 Softball Hampton at Hampton, Va. 2:00 PM
CSA Individual Championships
Fri, Mar 4 M. Squash CSA Individuals Champs, Day 1 at Stamford, Conn. 9:00 AM
Fri, Mar 4 W. Squash CSA Individuals Champs, Day 1 at Stamford, Conn. 9:00 AM
 
Fri, Mar 4 Baseball Louisville at Louisville, Ky. 3:00 PM
Fri, Mar 4 M. Tennis Indiana Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Fri, Mar 4 M. Volleyball McKendree Dillon Gym 7:00 PM
Fri, Mar 4 W. Basketball Harvard * Jadwin Gymnasium 7:00 PM
Fri, Mar 4 M. Basketball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM Ivy League Digital Network/ESPN3.com
CSA Individual Championships
Sat, Mar 5 M. Squash CSA Individuals Champs, Day 2 at Stamford, Conn. 9:00 AM
EIWA Championships
Sat, Mar 5 Wrestling EIWA Day 1 Jadwin Gym 9:00 AM
CSA Individual Championships
Sat, Mar 5 W. Squash CSA Individuals Champs, Day 2 at Stamford, Conn. 9:00 AM
Harvard Invitational
Sat, Mar 5 W. Water Polo Marist at Cambridge, Mass. 10:30 AM
 
Sat, Mar 5 M. Tennis Penn State Jadwin Gym 11:00 AM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 5 M. Lacrosse Johns Hopkins at Baltimore, Md. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 5 Baseball Louisville at Louisville, Ky. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 5 W. Lacrosse Dartmouth * Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 5 W. Tennis Georgia State Jadwin Gym 3:00 PM Ivy League Digital Network
Harvard Invitational
Sat, Mar 5 W. Water Polo Harvard at Cambridge, Mass. 4:45 PM
 
Sat, Mar 5 M. Volleyball George Mason * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM
Sat, Mar 5 M. Basketball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 7:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM Ivy League Digital Network
Sat, Mar 5 W. Basketball Dartmouth * Jadwin Gymnasium 7:30 PM
CSA Individual Championships
Sun, Mar 6 M. Squash CSA Individuals Champs, Day 3 at Stamford, Conn. 9:00 AM
Sun, Mar 6 W. Squash CSA Individuals Champs, Day 3 at Stamford, Conn. 9:00 AM
EIWA Championships
Sun, Mar 6 Wrestling EIWA Day 2 Jadwin Gym 10:00 AM
Harvard Invitational
Sun, Mar 6 W. Water Polo Iona at Cambridge, Mass. 10:30 AM
 
Sun, Mar 6 Baseball Louisville at Louisville, Ky. 12:00 PM
Tue, Mar 8 W. Basketball Penn * Jadwin Gymnasium 5:30 PM
Tue, Mar 8 M. Basketball Penn * Jadwin Gym 8:00 PM WPRB 103.3 FM Ivy League Digital Network
Thu, Mar 10 -
 Sat, Mar 12
W. Track & Field NCAA Championships at Birmingham, Ala. All Day
Thu, Mar 10 -
 Sat, Mar 12
M. Track & Field NCAA Championships at Birmingham, Ala. All Day
Sat, Mar 12 W. Fencing NCAA Regional at Easton, Pa. All Day
Sat, Mar 12 M. Fencing NCAA Regional at Easton, Pa. All Day
San Diego State Invitational
Sat, Mar 12 W. Water Polo TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
 
Sat, Mar 12 Baseball Penn State at Richmond, Va. 11:00 AM
Sat, Mar 12 M. Lacrosse Maryland Sherrerd Field at Class of 1952 Stadium 12:00 PM
Long Beach State Tournament
Sat, Mar 12 Softball UC Santa Barbara at Long Beach, Calif. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 12 Softball Cal State Fullerton at Long Beach, Calif. 4:30 PM
San Diego State Invitational
Sun, Mar 13 W. Water Polo TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
 
Sun, Mar 13 Baseball NY Tech at Richmond, Va. 11:00 AM
Sun, Mar 13 W. Lacrosse Notre Dame at South Bend, Ind. 1:00 PM
Long Beach State Tournament
Sun, Mar 13 Softball UCLA at Lakewood, Calif. 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 13 Softball Long Beach State at Lakewood, Calif. 3:30 PM
 
Mon, Mar 14 Baseball Richmond at Richmond, Va. 3:00 PM
Mon, Mar 14 M. Volleyball Loyola-Chicago at Chicago, Ill. 7:00 PM
Mon, Mar 14 M. Lacrosse Rutgers Sherrerd Field at Class of 1952 Stadium 7:00 PM
Tue, Mar 15 W. Tennis Texas at Austin, Texas 1:00 PM
Tue, Mar 15 Softball Cal State Fullerton at Fullerton, Calif. 3:00 PM
Tue, Mar 15 Baseball Old Dominion at Norfolk, Va. 6:00 PM
Wed, Mar 16 W. Lacrosse Penn State at University Park, Pa. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 16 Softball Loyola Marymount (Game 1) at Los Angeles, Calif. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 16 Baseball Old Dominion at Norfolk, Va. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 16 Softball Loyola Marymount (Game 2) at Los Angeles, Calif. 5:00 PM
Wed, Mar 16 M. Volleyball Lewis at Romeoville, Ill. 7:00 PM
Thu, Mar 17 -
 Fri, Mar 18
M. Track & Field South Florida at Tampa, Fla. All Day
Thu, Mar 17 -
 Fri, Mar 18
W. Track & Field South Florida at Tampa, Fla. All Day
USD Challenge
Thu, Mar 17 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 17 Wrestling NCAA Day 1 at Madison Square Garden 9:00 AM
 
Thu, Mar 17 W. Tennis Houston at Houston, Texas 2:00 PM
Thu, Mar 17 Baseball Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 3:00 PM
Fri, Mar 18 W. Golf Pinehurst Tournament at Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8) All Day
USD Challenge
Fri, Mar 18 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
LMU Invitational
Fri, Mar 18 W. Water Polo Azusa Pacific at Los Angeles, Calif. 9:00 AM
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 18 Wrestling NCAA Day 2 at Madison Square Garden 9:00 AM
San Diego State Tournament
Fri, Mar 18 Softball Saint Mary's at Santee, Calif. 12:00 PM
LMU Invitational
Fri, Mar 18 W. Water Polo Whittier at Los Angeles, Calif. 2:00 PM
San Diego State Tournament
Fri, Mar 18 Softball Seattle at Santee, Calif. 2:30 PM
 
Fri, Mar 18 Baseball Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 3:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 W. Track & Field NTC Meet at Orlando, Fla. All Day
Sat, Mar 19 M. Track & Field NTC Meet at Orlando, Fla. All Day
Sat, Mar 19 W. Golf Pinehurst Tournament at Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8) All Day
USD Challenge
Sat, Mar 19 M. Tennis TBA at San Diego, Calif. TBA
NCAA Championships
Sat, Mar 19 Wrestling NCAA Day 3 at Madison Square Garden 9:00 AM
LMU Invitational
Sat, Mar 19 W. Water Polo Loyola Marymount at Los Angeles, Calif. 10:30 AM
 
Sat, Mar 19 W. Tennis Rice at Houston, Texas 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 Baseball Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 M. Lacrosse Penn * Sherrerd Field at Class of 1952 Stadium 1:00 PM
San Diego State Tournament
Sat, Mar 19 Softball Fresno State at Santee, Calif. 2:30 PM
Sat, Mar 19 Softball San Diego State at Santee, Calif. 7:30 PM
Sun, Mar 20 Softball Colorado State at Santee, Calif. 12:00 PM
 
Sun, Mar 20 Baseball Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 1:00 PM
Mon, Mar 21 M. Golf Barona Collegiate Cup at Lakeside, Calif. (Barona Creek Golf Club) All Day
Tue, Mar 22 M. Golf Barona Collegiate Cup at Lakeside, Calif. (Barona Creek Golf Club) All Day
Tue, Mar 22 M. Volleyball NJIT * Dillon Gym 7:00 PM
Wed, Mar 23 -
 Sat, Mar 26
M. Swimming & Diving NCAA Championships at Atlanta, Ga. All Day
Thu, Mar 24 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Thu, Mar 24 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Fri, Mar 25 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Fri, Mar 25 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Fri, Mar 25 -
 Sat, Mar 26
W. Track & Field Monmouth Invitational (field athletes only) at West Long Branch, N.J. All Day
Fri, Mar 25 M. Volleyball NJIT * at Newark, N.J. 7:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Sat, Mar 26 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Sat, Mar 26 W. Rowing - Open Class of 1987 Trophy: Brown w/ Ohio State Lake Carnegie TBA
Sat, Mar 26 M. Rowing - Lightweight The Joseph Murtaugh Cup: Navy at Annapolis, Md. 7:00 AM
Sat, Mar 26 M. Rowing - Heavyweight Georgetown Lake Carnegie 8:00 AM
Sat, Mar 26 W. Lacrosse Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 M. Lacrosse Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 W. Tennis Penn * Lenz Tennis Center 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 Softball Colgate (Game 1) Class of 1895 Field 2:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 2:30 PM
Sat, Mar 26 Softball Colgate (Game 2) Class of 1895 Field 4:00 PM
Sun, Mar 27 W. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Sun, Mar 27 M. Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Sun, Mar 27 M. Rowing - Lightweight The Fosburgh Cup: Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 8:00 AM
Sun, Mar 27 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 27 Baseball Navy at Annapolis, Md. 2:30 PM
Wed, Mar 30 Baseball Seton Hall Clarke Field 3:30 PM
Wed, Mar 30 Softball Rider at Lawrenceville, N.J. 4:00 PM
Wed, Mar 30 W. Lacrosse Loyola at Baltimore, Md. 7:00 PM
* Conference Games

All Times Eastern