TAGD
Basketball mm
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer
                   PRINCETON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                 10/19/13
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Tyler Mueller          LEHIGH                      23:36  4:45 
    2      Alfredo Santana                                    23:40  4:46 
    3    2 Patrick Tiernan        VILLANOVA                   23:50  4:48 
    4    3 Jordan Williamsz       VILLANOVA                   23:50  4:48 
    5    4 Sam McEntee            VILLANOVA                   23:50  4:48 
    6    5 Robert Denault         VILLANOVA                   23:51  4:48 
    7    6 Aaron Leskow           ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          23:55  4:49 
    8    7 Logan Mohn             ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          23:55  4:49 
    9    8 Chris Stadler          HAVERFORD                   24:01  4:50 
   10    9 Brian Basili           VILLANOVA                   24:06  4:51 
   11   10 Eddie Owens            PRINCETON                   24:09  4:52 
   12   11 Alex Tully             VILLANOVA                   24:11  4:52 
   13   12 Zachary Ahart          BUFFALO                     24:13  4:53 
   14   13 Nico Greco             LA SALLE                    24:13  4:53 
   15   14 Ryan Mahalsky          LEHIGH                      24:16  4:53 
   16   15 Zach Sullivan          LA SALLE                    24:21  4:54 
   17   16 Hassan Omar            UMBC                        24:21  4:54 
   18   17 Nick Ross              LA SALLE                    24:23  4:55 
   19   18 William Bertrand       PRINCETON                   24:24  4:55 
   20   19 Daniel Nestor          COLUMBIA                    24:25  4:55 
   21   20 Harry Warnick          VILLANOVA                   24:26  4:55 
   22   21 Vince Perozze          LA SALLE                    24:27  4:56 
   23   22 Mark Violone           COLUMBIA                    24:28  4:56 
   24   23 Vasili Papastrat       BINGHAMTON                  24:29  4:56 
   25      Kevin Corbusier        VILLANOVA                   24:30  4:56 
   26   24 Avi Bregman            HAVERFORD                   24:31  4:56 
   27   25 Anthony Dentino        RIDER                       24:33  4:57 
   28   26 Dillon Farrell         MORAVIAN                    24:35  4:57 
   29   27 Sam Berger             PRINCETON                   24:36  4:57 
   30   28 Ian Barnhill           LA SALLE                    24:36  4:57 
   31   29 Christopher Connell    SACRED HEART                24:36  4:57 
   32   30 Tyler Frigge           STONY BROOK                 24:37  4:57 
   33      Robert Hurlbut                                     24:38  4:58 
   34   31 Collin Frost           BINGHAMTON                  24:38  4:58 
   35   32 Sean Ferguson          SACRED HEART                24:39  4:58 
   36   33 Tait Rutherford        COLUMBIA                    24:40  4:58 
   37      Dusty Solis            VILLANOVA                   24:41  4:58 
   38   34 Khari Bowen            MONMOUTH                    24:42  4:58 
   39   35 Patrick Donnelly       ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          24:42  4:58 
   40   36 Brett Kelly            PRINCETON                   24:42  4:58 
   41   37 Mike Rankin            ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          24:44  4:59 
   42   38 Adam Cotton            HARVARD                     24:44  4:59 
   43   39 Cameron Bruce          BUFFALO                     24:44  4:59 
   44      Demetri Goutos                                     24:46  4:59 
   45   40 Andrew Smith           UMBC                        24:46  4:59 
   46      Chartt Miller                                      24:46  4:59 
   47   41 Johnny Marvin          HARVARD                     24:48  5:00 
   48   42 Ethan Hausamann        BINGHAMTON                  24:48  5:00 
   49   43 Aaron Wilkinson        DUQUESNE                    24:48  5:00 
   50   44 Michael Sublette       PRINCETON                   24:50  5:00 
   51   45 Austin Hayslett        UMBC                        24:51  5:00 
   52   46 Ben Ritz               COLUMBIA                    24:52  5:01 
   53   47 Jake Albino            UMBC                        24:52  5:01 
   54   48 Alex Fitzgerald        LEHIGH                      24:53  5:01 
   55   49 Bob Gasior             DUQUESNE                    24:54  5:01 
   56   50 Matt Johnson           BINGHAMTON                  24:54  5:01 
   57   51 Ryan Meehan            HARVARD                     24:54  5:01 
   58   52 James Gowans           CORNELL                     24:54  5:01 
   59   53 Chris Garrity          WIDENER                     24:54  5:01 
   60   54 Casey Gilboy           LEHIGH                      24:56  5:01 
   61   55 James Murphy           LA SALLE                    24:59  5:02 
   62   56 Chris Banafato         RUTGERS                     25:00  5:02 
   63   57 Michael Turi           FORDHAM                     25:00  5:02 
   64      Andrew Palmer          SYRACUSE                    25:01  5:02 
   65   58 Sam Baxter             CORNELL                     25:01  5:02 
   66      Christopher O'Sulli    VILLANOVA                   25:03  5:03 
   67   59 Chris Sauer            STONY BROOK                 25:03  5:03 
   68   60 Samuel Miner           PENN                        25:03  5:03 
   69   61 Brandon McGreen        UMBC                        25:04  5:03 
   70   62 Kieran Kinnare         CORNELL                     25:05  5:03 
   71   63 Chris Fernandez        BINGHAMTON                  25:05  5:03 
   72   64 Chuck Lockwood         DUQUESNE                    25:06  5:03 
   73   65 Jesus Amezquita        WILMINGTON (DEL.)           25:07  5:04 
   74   66 Evan Hardy             LEHIGH                      25:07  5:04 
   75   67 Brian Walter           FORDHAM                     25:08  5:04 
   76   68 Brandon Price          HARVARD                     25:08  5:04 
   77      Michael Palmisano                                  25:08  5:04 
   78   69 Michael Belgiovine     FORDHAM                     25:09  5:04 
   79   70 Daniel Rondon          NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        25:09  5:04 
   80   71 Casey Adams            COLUMBIA                    25:09  5:04 
   81   72 Nickolaus Lachman      IONA                        25:09  5:04 
   82   73 Tom O'Kane             ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          25:09  5:04 
   83   74 Nick Ward              LEHIGH                      25:09  5:04 
   84      Charles Bates          VILLANOVA                   25:10  5:04 
   85   75 Alex Leight            MONMOUTH                    25:10  5:04 
   86      Andrew Tario                                       25:11  5:04 
   87   76 Andrew Dwyer           HARTFORD                    25:11  5:04 
   88   77 Jared Rousell          BINGHAMTON                  25:12  5:05 
   89   78 John Mascioli          ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          25:12  5:05 
   90   79 Vinny DiSalvo          UMBC                        25:13  5:05 
   91   80 Christopher Hatler     PENN                        25:13  5:05 
   92   81 Quinn Davis            ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          25:14  5:05 
   93   82 Anthony Horten         RUTGERS                     25:14  5:05 
   94   83 Rob Napolitano         COLUMBIA                    25:15  5:05 
   95   84 Ben Eversole           COLUMBIA                    25:15  5:05 
   96   85 George Oliver          CORNELL                     25:15  5:05 
   97   86 Sam Fujimori           HAVERFORD                   25:15  5:05 
   98   87 Ryan Scrudato          MARIST                      25:15  5:05 
   99   88 Quinn Raseman          IONA                        25:16  5:05 
  100   89 Connor Reck            HARVARD                     25:16  5:05 
  101   90 Nathaniel Kozyra       BINGHAMTON                  25:17  5:06 
  102   91 Ryan Knouse            LEHIGH                      25:17  5:06 
  103   92 Lyle Wistar            PENN                        25:17  5:06 
  104   93 Richie Mitten          WILMINGTON (DEL.)           25:17  5:06 
  105      Sean Burke             LEHIGH                      25:17  5:06 
  106   94 Ben Pershall           LA SALLE                    25:17  5:06 
  107   95 William Paulson        PRINCETON                   25:18  5:06 
  108   96 Ernie Pitone           WIDENER                     25:19  5:06 
  109   97 William Meadows        PENN                        25:19  5:06 
  110      Simon Voorhees         LEHIGH                      25:21  5:06 
  111      Shane Gianetti         COLUMBIA                    25:21  5:06 
  112      Daniel Galford                                     25:21  5:06 
  113   98 Alex Woodrow           DUQUESNE                    25:21  5:06 
  114   99 Jack Leahey            PRINCETON                   25:21  5:06 
  115  100 Eric Schuler           UMBC                        25:21  5:06 
  116  101 Salman Khalid          RIDER                       25:22  5:07 
  117      Andrew Roache          BINGHAMTON                  25:23  5:07 
  118  102 Joel Christian         HAVERFORD                   25:24  5:07 
  119  103 Victor Allen           PENN                        25:25  5:07 
  120  104 Alec Peinkofer         BUFFALO                     25:25  5:07 
  121      Bradley Paternostro    PRINCETON                   25:26  5:07 
  122  105 Patrick Ryan           MONMOUTH                    25:26  5:07 
  123  106 Andy Adamovics         IONA                        25:27  5:08 
  124  107 Kirk Webb              PENN                        25:27  5:08 
  125  108 John Busque            HARTFORD                    25:30  5:08 
  126      Patrick Duboyce        UMBC                        25:31  5:08 
  127  109 Andrew Herring         CORNELL                     25:31  5:08 
  128      Jonah Hanig            COLUMBIA                    25:32  5:08 
  129      Zach Hopkins           UMBC                        25:32  5:09 
  130  110 Ryan Colabella         MARIST                      25:33  5:09 
  131  111 Pier Berkmans          BUFFALO                     25:33  5:09 
  132      Thomas Trainer                                     25:34  5:09 
  133  112 Johnny Lee             MARIST                      25:35  5:09 
  134  113 Jimmy Gorman           HAVERFORD                   25:35  5:09 
  135  114 Corey O'Neill          RIDER                       25:35  5:09 
  136  115 Jimmy Tarsnane         IONA                        25:35  5:09 
  137      Ryan Perry             SYRACUSE                    25:36  5:09 
  138  116 Kevin Harvey           FORDHAM                     25:37  5:10 
  139  117 Fred Ward              HARVARD                     25:37  5:10 
  140  118 Timothy Kazanjian      FORDHAM                     25:38  5:10 
  141  119 Stuart Russell         SWARTHMORE                  25:39  5:10 
  142  120 Connor Strynkowski     CORNELL                     25:39  5:10 
  143      Bradley Heuer          LA SALLE                    25:39  5:10 
  144  121 Barrett Kemp           BUFFALO                     25:39  5:10 
  145  122 Austin Coneys          BUFFALO                     25:40  5:10 
  146  123 Tyler Muse             WILMINGTON (DEL.)           25:40  5:10 
  147  124 Bob Swick              BUFFALO                     25:41  5:10 
  148  125 Spencer Friske         SWARTHMORE                  25:41  5:10 
  149  126 John Huemmler          PENN                        25:41  5:10 
  150      Jonathan Luckin        UMBC                        25:42  5:11 
  151  127 Chris DeFabio          RUTGERS                     25:44  5:11 
  152      Jack Macauley          COLUMBIA                    25:44  5:11 
  153  128 Brandon Krszal         DUQUESNE                    25:44  5:11 
  154      Jimmy Daniels          ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          25:45  5:11 
  155  129 Charlie Marquardt      HAVERFORD                   25:45  5:11 
  156  130 Jonas Oppenheimer      SWARTHMORE                  25:46  5:11 
  157  131 John Curry             HAVERFORD                   25:46  5:11 
  158  132 Matt Zampariello       STONY BROOK                 25:46  5:11 
  159  133 Jonathan Annelli       FORDHAM                     25:47  5:12 
  160  134 Anthony Branco         MONMOUTH                    25:47  5:12 
  161  135 Robert Fain            SWARTHMORE                  25:48  5:12 
  162  136 Patrick Rynkowski      MARIST                      25:49  5:12 
  163      Tyler Scheving         BUFFALO                     25:50  5:12 
  164  137 Scott Rizzo            NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        25:51  5:12 
  165  138 Dallas North           DUQUESNE                    25:51  5:12 
  166  139 Erick White            SWARTHMORE                  25:51  5:12 
  167  140 Patrick Burke          FORDHAM                     25:52  5:13 
  168      Jesse Garn             BINGHAMTON                  25:52  5:13 
  169  141 Thomas McClellan       IONA                        25:52  5:13 
  170  142 David Taylor           CORNELL                     25:53  5:13 
  171  143 Sam Kimmey             STONY BROOK                 25:53  5:13 
  172  144 Mark Valentino         MARIST                      25:53  5:13 
  173      Adam Schwenzfeier      FORDHAM                     25:56  5:13 
  174  145 Jaimin Vekaria         RUTGERS                     25:56  5:13 
  175  146 Mathew Nelson          MONMOUTH                    25:56  5:14 
  176  147 Ken Fontal             WILMINGTON (DEL.)           25:57  5:14 
  177  148 Bryan Buttigieg        MARIST                      25:57  5:14 
  178  149 Mike O'Brian           WILMINGTON (DEL.)           25:58  5:14 
  179      David Roza             HAVERFORD                   25:58  5:14 
  180  150 Derek Lake             RIDER                       26:00  5:14 
  181      Chris Christoff        CORNELL                     26:02  5:15 
  182  151 Nick Lemon             STONY BROOK                 26:04  5:15 
  183  152 Sam Knipper            RIDER                       26:04  5:15 
  184  153 Evan Cornell           RIDER                       26:04  5:15 
  185  154 Qadree Counsel         WIDENER                     26:05  5:15 
  186  155 Ryan Harrigan          WIDENER                     26:06  5:15 
  187      Nick Gandolfo-Lucia    HAVERFORD                   26:06  5:15 
  188      Thomas Seykora         PENN                        26:08  5:16 
  189  156 Saad Baig              MARIST                      26:08  5:16 
  190  157 Christopher Helmins    HARTFORD                    26:10  5:16 
  191  158 James Snak             STONY BROOK                 26:12  5:17 
  192  159 Carl Ward              HARVARD                     26:14  5:17 
  193  160 Kevin Summonte         MONMOUTH                    26:14  5:17 
  194      Edward Donnelly        PENN                        26:15  5:17 
  195      Dan Savage             ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          26:16  5:17 
  196  161 Tommy Darlington       MONMOUTH                    26:17  5:18 
  197      Sam Belcher            CORNELL                     26:18  5:18 
  198      Eric Holt              BINGHAMTON                  26:20  5:18 
  199  162 Nick Price             RUTGERS                     26:20  5:18 
  200      Justin Tampellini      MARIST                      26:20  5:18 
  201  163 Bradley Kaufmann       RIDER                       26:23  5:19 
  202      Domenick D'Agostino    MONMOUTH                    26:23  5:19 
  203  164 Joe O'Such             DUQUESNE                    26:25  5:19 
  204  165 Alec Duncan            MORAVIAN                    26:25  5:19 
  205  166 Matt Mossman           WILMINGTON (DEL.)           26:25  5:19 
  206  167 Mark Hannagan          WILMINGTON (DEL.)           26:25  5:19 
  207  168 Dan Kalamarides        SWARTHMORE                  26:26  5:19 
  208  169 Michael Ciavarelli     WIDENER                     26:30  5:20 
  209      Nick Salamone          MARIST                      26:33  5:21 
  210      Marshall Hawkins       WILMINGTON (DEL.)           26:33  5:21 
  211  170 Ross Wightman          IONA                        26:35  5:21 
  212      Mike Brier             HAVERFORD                   26:37  5:22 
  213  171 Jason Caporale         WIDENER                     26:39  5:22 
  214  172 Brendan Farrell        IONA                        26:41  5:22 
  215  173 Curtis Richburg        RUTGERS                     26:41  5:22 
  216      Tom McLaughlin         RIDER                       26:41  5:23 
  217  174 Steve Burkholder       RUTGERS                     26:43  5:23 
  218      Daniel Lee             RUTGERS                     26:45  5:23 
  219      James Dickinson        BUFFALO                     26:49  5:24 
  220      Zachary Iannarelli     MONMOUTH                    26:50  5:24 
  221  175 Moheb Thomas           NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        26:50  5:24 
  222      Lloyd Webb             BUFFALO                     26:56  5:26 
  223  176 Kevin Ratigan          NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        26:57  5:26 
  224  177 William Brancato       NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        26:59  5:26 
  225      Sam Habib              RUTGERS                     27:00  5:26 
  226      Alex Schaffstall       DUQUESNE                    27:00  5:26 
  227  178 Paul Green             SWARTHMORE                  27:06  5:28 
  228      John Gagnon            SWARTHMORE                  27:06  5:28 
  229      Jon Knipper            RIDER                       27:07  5:28 
  230  179 Jonathan Choiniere     HARTFORD                    27:11  5:28 
  231      Kevin French           MONMOUTH                    27:20  5:30 
  232  180 Cory Taggert           MORAVIAN                    27:24  5:31 
  233  181 Matthew Stoutz         HARTFORD                    27:26  5:31 
  234  182 Matt DeMaio            SCRANTON                    27:28  5:32 
  235  183 Daniel Fernandez       HARTFORD                    27:34  5:33 
  236  184 Robert Challenor       SACRED HEART                27:36  5:33 
  237  185 Colby Jennings         SACRED HEART                27:37  5:34 
  238  186 Rourk Marlow           HARTFORD                    27:45  5:35 
  239      Dominic Castro-Wehr    SWARTHMORE                  27:53  5:37 
  240  187 Stefan Bossbaly        SCRANTON                    27:53  5:37 
  241  188 Michael Do             NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        27:57  5:38 
  242  189 Jeremy Rigotti         MORAVIAN                    27:59  5:38 
  243  190 Corey Wasilnak         SCRANTON                    28:02  5:39 
  244  191 Brian Ford             GEORGIAN COURT              28:05  5:39 
  245  192 Brian Benkhadra        WIDENER                     28:09  5:40 
  246  193 Andre DuPuis           GEORGIAN COURT              28:11  5:41 
  247  194 Kyle O'Brien           NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        28:14  5:41 
  248      Norman Hamilton        NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        28:26  5:44 
  249  195 James Buckley          SCRANTON                    28:26  5:44 
  250  196 Roman Golebiowski      SCRANTON                    28:28  5:44 
  251      Arthur Smith           NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        28:30  5:44 
  252  197 Cameron Swift          SACRED HEART                28:36  5:46 
  253      Brian Wells            RUTGERS                     28:36  5:46 
  254  198 Max Korten             MORAVIAN                    28:40  5:46 
  255      Quinn Marvel           WILMINGTON (DEL.)           28:46  5:48 
  256  199 Bill Burke             SCRANTON                    28:48  5:48 
  257  200 Andrew Mitchell        MORAVIAN                    28:50  5:48 
  258      Mike Wright            WILMINGTON (DEL.)           28:52  5:49 
  259  201 Jason Sansky           SCRANTON                    29:08  5:52 
  260      Joe Flanagan           SCRANTON                    29:09  5:52 
  261  202 Michael Pontrelli      GEORGIAN COURT              29:12  5:53 
  262  203 Andrew Reed            MORAVIAN                    29:28  5:56 
  263  204 Andrew Stranieri       SACRED HEART                29:37  5:58 
  264      Matt Werner            MORAVIAN                    30:00  6:02 
  265      Lucas Lamb             NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        30:27  6:08 
  266  205 Luke Ferriby           SACRED HEART                30:42  6:11 
  267      Nick Strenkoski        SCRANTON                    31:21  6:19 
  268      David Dechent-Rober    SACRED HEART                31:23  6:19 
  269      Taylor Ott             SCRANTON                    31:25  6:20 
  270      Spencer Gerwien        SACRED HEART                31:51  6:25 
  271  206 Michael Rogers         GEORGIAN COURT              36:43  7:24 
  272  207 Phillip Zimmermann     GEORGIAN COURT              37:40  7:35 
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    23  VILLANOVA                 (  23:54  1:59:27)
========================================
  1      2  Patrick Tiernan             23:50
  2      3  Jordan Williamsz            23:50
  3      4  Sam McEntee                 23:50
  4      5  Robert Denault              23:51
  5      9  Brian Basili                24:06
  6   ( 11) Alex Tully                  24:11
  7   ( 20) Harry Warnick               24:26

  2.    94  LA SALLE                  (  24:24  2:02:00)
========================================
  1     13  Nico Greco                  24:13
  2     15  Zach Sullivan               24:21
  3     17  Nick Ross                   24:23
  4     21  Vince Perozze               24:27
  5     28  Ian Barnhill                24:36
  6   ( 55) James Murphy                24:59
  7   ( 94) Ben Pershall                25:17

  3.   135  PRINCETON                 (  24:33  2:02:41)
========================================
  1     10  Eddie Owens                 24:09
  2     18  William Bertrand            24:24
  3     27  Sam Berger                  24:36
  4     36  Brett Kelly                 24:42
  5     44  Michael Sublette            24:50
  6   ( 95) William Paulson             25:18
  7   ( 99) Jack Leahey                 25:21

  4.   158  ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)        (  24:29  2:02:25)
========================================
  1      6  Aaron Leskow                23:55
  2      7  Logan Mohn                  23:55
  3     35  Patrick Donnelly            24:42
  4     37  Mike Rankin                 24:44
  5     73  Tom O'Kane                  25:09
  6   ( 78) John Mascioli               25:12
  7   ( 81) Quinn Davis                 25:14

  5.   183  LEHIGH                    (  24:34  2:02:48)
========================================
  1      1  Tyler Mueller               23:36
  2     14  Ryan Mahalsky               24:16
  3     48  Alex Fitzgerald             24:53
  4     54  Casey Gilboy                24:56
  5     66  Evan Hardy                  25:07
  6   ( 74) Nick Ward                   25:09
  7   ( 91) Ryan Knouse                 25:17

  6.   191  COLUMBIA                  (  24:43  2:03:34)
========================================
  1     19  Daniel Nestor               24:25
  2     22  Mark Violone                24:28
  3     33  Tait Rutherford             24:40
  4     46  Ben Ritz                    24:52
  5     71  Casey Adams                 25:09
  6   ( 83) Rob Napolitano              25:15
  7   ( 84) Ben Eversole                25:15

  7.   209  UMBC                      (  24:47  2:03:54)
========================================
  1     16  Hassan Omar                 24:21
  2     40  Andrew Smith                24:46
  3     45  Austin Hayslett             24:51
  4     47  Jake Albino                 24:52
  5     61  Brandon McGreen             25:04
  6   ( 79) Vinny DiSalvo               25:13
  7   (100) Eric Schuler                25:21

  7.   209  BINGHAMTON                (  24:47  2:03:54)
========================================
  1     23  Vasili Papastrat            24:29
  2     31  Collin Frost                24:38
  3     42  Ethan Hausamann             24:48
  4     50  Matt Johnson                24:54
  5     63  Chris Fernandez             25:05
  6   ( 77) Jared Rousell               25:12
  7   ( 90) Nathaniel Kozyra            25:17

  9.   287  HARVARD                   (  24:58  2:04:50)
========================================
  1     38  Adam Cotton                 24:44
  2     41  Johnny Marvin               24:48
  3     51  Ryan Meehan                 24:54
  4     68  Brandon Price               25:08
  5     89  Connor Reck                 25:16
  6   (117) Fred Ward                   25:37
  7   (159) Carl Ward                   26:14

 10.   333  HAVERFORD                 (  24:58  2:04:46)
========================================
  1      8  Chris Stadler               24:01
  2     24  Avi Bregman                 24:31
  3     86  Sam Fujimori                25:15
  4    102  Joel Christian              25:24
  5    113  Jimmy Gorman                25:35
  6   (129) Charlie Marquardt           25:45
  7   (131) John Curry                  25:46

 11.   366  CORNELL                   (  25:10  2:05:46)
========================================
  1     52  James Gowans                24:54
  2     58  Sam Baxter                  25:01
  3     62  Kieran Kinnare              25:05
  4     85  George Oliver               25:15
  5    109  Andrew Herring              25:31
  6   (120) Connor Strynkowski          25:39
  7   (142) David Taylor                25:53

 12.   382  DUQUESNE                  (  25:11  2:05:53)
========================================
  1     43  Aaron Wilkinson             24:48
  2     49  Bob Gasior                  24:54
  3     64  Chuck Lockwood              25:06
  4     98  Alex Woodrow                25:21
  5    128  Brandon Krszal              25:44
  6   (138) Dallas North                25:51
  7   (164) Joe O'Such                  26:25

 13.   387  BUFFALO                   (  25:07  2:05:34)
========================================
  1     12  Zachary Ahart               24:13
  2     39  Cameron Bruce               24:44
  3    104  Alec Peinkofer              25:25
  4    111  Pier Berkmans               25:33
  5    121  Barrett Kemp                25:39
  6   (122) Austin Coneys               25:40
  7   (124) Bob Swick                   25:41

 14.   427  FORDHAM                   (  25:19  2:06:32)
========================================
  1     57  Michael Turi                25:00
  2     67  Brian Walter                25:08
  3     69  Michael Belgiovine          25:09
  4    116  Kevin Harvey                25:37
  5    118  Timothy Kazanjian           25:38
  6   (133) Jonathan Annelli            25:47
  7   (140) Patrick Burke               25:52

 15.   432  PENN                      (  25:16  2:06:17)
========================================
  1     60  Samuel Miner                25:03
  2     80  Christopher Hatler          25:13
  3     92  Lyle Wistar                 25:17
  4     97  William Meadows             25:19
  5    103  Victor Allen                25:25
  6   (107) Kirk Webb                   25:27
  7   (126) John Huemmler               25:41

 16.   494  MONMOUTH                  (  25:25  2:07:01)
========================================
  1     34  Khari Bowen                 24:42
  2     75  Alex Leight                 25:10
  3    105  Patrick Ryan                25:26
  4    134  Anthony Branco              25:47
  5    146  Mathew Nelson               25:56
  6   (160) Kevin Summonte              26:14
  7   (161) Tommy Darlington            26:17

 17.   515  STONY BROOK               (  25:29  2:07:23)
========================================
  1     30  Tyler Frigge                24:37
  2     59  Chris Sauer                 25:03
  3    132  Matt Zampariello            25:46
  4    143  Sam Kimmey                  25:53
  5    151  Nick Lemon                  26:04
  6   (158) James Snak                  26:12

 18.   522  IONA                      (  25:28  2:07:19)
========================================
  1     72  Nickolaus Lachman           25:09
  2     88  Quinn Raseman               25:16
  3    106  Andy Adamovics              25:27
  4    115  Jimmy Tarsnane              25:35
  5    141  Thomas McClellan            25:52
  6   (170) Ross Wightman               26:35
  7   (172) Brendan Farrell             26:41

 19.   542  RIDER                     (  25:31  2:07:34)
========================================
  1     25  Anthony Dentino             24:33
  2    101  Salman Khalid               25:22
  3    114  Corey O'Neill               25:35
  4    150  Derek Lake                  26:00
  5    152  Sam Knipper                 26:04
  6   (153) Evan Cornell                26:04
  7   (163) Bradley Kaufmann            26:23

 20.   572  RUTGERS                   (  25:39  2:08:14)
========================================
  1     56  Chris Banafato              25:00
  2     82  Anthony Horten              25:14
  3    127  Chris DeFabio               25:44
  4    145  Jaimin Vekaria              25:56
  5    162  Nick Price                  26:20
  6   (173) Curtis Richburg             26:41
  7   (174) Steve Burkholder            26:43

 21.   577  WILMINGTON (DEL.)         (  25:36  2:07:59)
========================================
  1     65  Jesus Amezquita             25:07
  2     93  Richie Mitten               25:17
  3    123  Tyler Muse                  25:40
  4    147  Ken Fontal                  25:57
  5    149  Mike O'Brian                25:58
  6   (166) Matt Mossman                26:25
  7   (167) Mark Hannagan               26:25

 22.   589  MARIST                    (  25:37  2:08:05)
========================================
  1     87  Ryan Scrudato               25:15
  2    110  Ryan Colabella              25:33
  3    112  Johnny Lee                  25:35
  4    136  Patrick Rynkowski           25:49
  5    144  Mark Valentino              25:53
  6   (148) Bryan Buttigieg             25:57
  7   (156) Saad Baig                   26:08

 23.   627  SACRED HEART              (  26:37  2:13:04)
========================================
  1     29  Christopher Connelly        24:36
  2     32  Sean Ferguson               24:39
  3    184  Robert Challenor            27:36
  4    185  Colby Jennings              27:37
  5    197  Cameron Swift               28:36
  6   (204) Andrew Stranieri            29:37
  7   (205) Luke Ferriby                30:42

 23.   627  WIDENER                   (  25:47  2:08:54)
========================================
  1     53  Chris Garrity               24:54
  2     96  Ernie Pitone                25:19
  3    154  Qadree Counsel              26:05
  4    155  Ryan Harrigan               26:06
  5    169  Michael Ciavarelli          26:30
  6   (171) Jason Caporale              26:39
  7   (192) Brian Benkhadra             28:09

 25.   648  SWARTHMORE                (  25:45  2:08:45)
========================================
  1    119  Stuart Russell              25:39
  2    125  Spencer Friske              25:41
  3    130  Jonas Oppenheimer           25:46
  4    135  Robert Fain                 25:48
  5    139  Erick White                 25:51
  6   (168) Dan Kalamarides             26:26
  7   (178) Paul Green                  27:06

 26.   701  HARTFORD                  (  26:18  2:11:28)
========================================
  1     76  Andrew Dwyer                25:11
  2    108  John Busque                 25:30
  3    157  Christopher Helminski       26:10
  4    179  Jonathan Choiniere          27:11
  5    181  Matthew Stoutz              27:26
  6   (183) Daniel Fernandez            27:34
  7   (186) Rourk Marlow                27:45

 27.   735  NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE      (  26:22  2:11:46)
========================================
  1     70  Daniel Rondon               25:09
  2    137  Scott Rizzo                 25:51
  3    175  Moheb Thomas                26:50
  4    176  Kevin Ratigan               26:57
  5    177  William Brancato            26:59
  6   (188) Michael Do                  27:57
  7   (194) Kyle O'Brien                28:14

 28.   758  MORAVIAN                  (  27:01  2:15:03)
========================================
  1     26  Dillon Farrell              24:35
  2    165  Alec Duncan                 26:25
  3    180  Cory Taggert                27:24
  4    189  Jeremy Rigotti              27:59
  5    198  Max Korten                  28:40
  6   (200) Andrew Mitchell             28:50
  7   (203) Andrew Reed                 29:28

 29.   950  SCRANTON                  (  28:04  2:20:17)
========================================
  1    182  Matt DeMaio                 27:28
  2    187  Stefan Bossbaly             27:53
  3    190  Corey Wasilnak              28:02
  4    195  James Buckley               28:26
  5    196  Roman Golebiowski           28:28
  6   (199) Bill Burke                  28:48
  7   (201) Jason Sansky                29:08

 30.   999  GEORGIAN COURT            (  31:59  2:39:51)
========================================
  1    191  Brian Ford                  28:05
  2    193  Andre DuPuis                28:11
  3    202  Michael Pontrelli           29:12
  4    206  Michael Rogers              36:43
  5    207  Phillip Zimmermann          37:40




Incomplete Teams:

SYRACUSE                 
         Andrew Palmer, Ryan Perry


Returning Customers
GoPrincetonTigers.TV users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.