150 Years
Ice Hockey MM
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/03/13 10:32 AM
         Sam Howell Invitation Saturday Events - 04/05/13 to 04/06/13          
                           Princeton University, NJ                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Asa College  'A'                                             
     1) Stweard, Jada                   2) Raynor, Marshalee              
     3) Linton, Tanasia                 4) Thomas, Britney                
  2  Binghamton  'A'                                              
     1) Taussig, Emily                  2) Baum, Alexx                    
     3) Klein, Kathleen                 4) Kisel, Erika                   
  3  Brown  'A'                                                   
     1) DeLoach, Jordan                 2) Lubman, Colby                  
     3) Berry, Amara                    4) Suchland, Emmaline             
  4  Columbia  'A'                                                
  5  Ithaca  'A'                                                  
     1) Benway, Christine               2) Chromik, Martyann              
     3) Dewart, Eliza                   4) Werner, Sarah                  
  6  Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                           
     1) Jones, Imani                    2) Lindsey, Diane                 
     3) Cubbage, Alexis                 4) Jackson, Shavonna              
  7  Monroe College  'A'                                          
     1) Barrera, Jessica                2) Kelley, Manaiza                
     3) Cameron, Shanice                4) Lewis, Melika                  
  8  Monroe College  'B'                                          
     1) Titus, Ariel                    2) Jamison, Tyra                  
     3) Hampton, Chekasa                4) Sanders, Shyneice              
  9  Princeton  'A'                                               
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi             2) Anyanwu, Joanna                
     3) Easton, Emily                   4) Guty, Erin                     
 10  Rowan  'A'                                                   
     1) Crofton, Brianna                2) Beckford, Shantel              
     3) Thompson, Jamie                 4) Williams, Shailah              
 11  St. John's  'A'                                              
     1) Ellis, Molly                    2) Lovely, Rikka                  
     3) Mclean, Trudy- Ann              4) Collins, Latasha               
 12  Yale  'A'                                                    
     1) Lin, Kelsey                     2) Poggi, Jenna                   
     3) Mathews, Mackenzie              4) Cureton, Sydney                
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Asa College  'A'                                             
     1) Dukes, Tyquan                   2) Willaims, Kwesi                
     3) Levert, Ernest                  4) Simon, Ramoye                  
  2  Binghamton  'A'                                              
     1) Sterling, Alex                  2) Ziegler, Eric                  
     3) Al-Doori, Zaid                  4) Robinson, Jerome               
  3  Brown  'A'                                                   
     1) Rhine, Fredrick                 2) Mazola, Anthony                
     3) Kelly, Ryan                     4) Spooney, John                  
  4  Harvard  'A'                                                 
     1) Wilson, Damani                  2) Kadich, Jared                  
     3) Trompke, David                  4) Mason Rodriguez, Malcolm       
  5  Monroe College  'A'                                          
     1) Sanneh, Suwaibou                2) Lewis, Christopher             
     3) Muhammad, Isa                   4) Teemer, Jaymen                 
  6  Monroe College  'B'                                          
     1) Worthington, Jerrod             2) Gordon, Jah-Moul               
     3) Yearwood, Christopher           4) Candio, Alexander              
  7  Princeton  'A'                                               
     1) Nelson, Lavondre                2) Hill, John                     
     3) McCord, Daniel                  4) Hopkins, Tom                   
  8  Princeton  'B'                                               
     1) Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa          2) Greenbaum, Tommaso             
     3) Caldwell, Gregory               4) Mohr, Robert                   
  9  Rhode Island  'A'                                            
     1) Boonham, Victor                 2) Oliveira, Tyler                
     3) Woodley, Ronald                 4) Guscott, Nicholas              
 10  Rowan  'A'                                                   
     1) Taylor, Brandon                 2) Coulbourn, Tyler               
     3) Rubino, Frank                   4) Rawls, Marcus                  
 11  So. Conn. St.  'A'                                           
     1) Guerrier, Jimm                  2) Forth, Twayne                  
     3) Phommalinh, Thomas              4) Sharpe, Logan                  
 12  Tcnj  'A'                                                    
     1) Lindacher, Jake                 2) Lisa, Scott                    
     3) Spekhardt, Michael              4) Magliaro, Kyle                 
 13  Yale  'A'                                                    
     1) Jones, Daniel                   2) Udeh, Nnamdi                   
     3) Rowe, William                   4) Lindberg, Dana                 
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
 Sat Event
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alabanza, Anginelle              TCNJ                        
  2  Blomback, Kayla                  Cortland St.                
  3  Butler, Kerri                    St. John's                  
  4  Culhane, Kerri                   Cortland St.                
  5  Donnelly, Jennifer               Yale                        
  6  Duffy, Michelle                  St. John's                  
  7  Epstein, Liana                   Yale                        
  8  Flannery, Tori                   Yale                        
  9  Gallagher, Clare                 Princeton                   
 10  Grimes, Kat                      Brown                       
 11  Harrington, Lily                 Brown                       
 12  Harrington, Sophia               Columbia                    
 13  Jelinek, Caitlin                 Binghamton                  
 14  Jones, Abigail                   Brown                       
 15  Krasinski, Emily                 Columbia                    
 16  Little, Kathryn                  Princeton                   
 17  McDonald, Elizabeth              Yale                        
 18  Newbery, Melissa                 Princeton                   
 19  O'Donnell, Felicia               Rutgers                     
 20  Payenski, Allison                Rutgers                     
 21  Pontecorvo, Victoria             Rutgers                     
 22  Porter, Sarah                    Princeton                   
 23  Rathbun, Madeline                Columbia                    
 24  Sartori, Rachelle                Ithaca                      
 25  Seykora, Maria                   Princeton                   
 26  Simonson, Danika                 Columbia                    
 27  Talt, Gina                       Princeton                   
 28  Wright, Vanessa                  Rowan                       
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
 Sat Event
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aljobeh, Ahmad                   Yale                        
  2  Bader, Gregory                   Adelphi                     
  3  Barron, Nick                     Bates                       
  4  Bates, Charles                   Unattached                  
  5  Bellitti, Anthony                Boston Colle                
  6  Berti, Michael                   TCNJ                        
  7  Cocco, John                      Yale                        
  8  Coogan, Corey                    Rhode Island                
  9  D'Agostino, Domenick             Monmouth                    
 10  DeSalvo, David                   Adelphi                     
 11  Fannon, Pat                      Cortland St.                
 12  Frost, Collin                    Binghamton                  
 13  Gaetani, Anthony                 Binghamton                  
 14  Garrell, Jeremy                  TCNJ                        
 15  Graboys, Noah                    Bates                       
 16  Graves, Griff                    Syracuse                    
 17  Hartnett, Sean                   Monmouth                    
 18  Hausamann, Ethan                 Binghamton                  
 19  James, Jamaal                    Unat-New Jer                
 20  Johnson, Matt                    Binghamton                  
 21  Kadiyala, Dharan                 Garden State                
 22  LeBourne, Anselm                 New Jersey-N                
 23  Marois, William                  Adelphi                     
 24  Murphy, Charles                  Unattached                  
 25  Newhouse, James                  Boston Colle                
 26  Nill, Brian                      So. Conn. St                
 27  Pampena, Nick                    Unattached                  
 28  Payson, Max                      Yale                        
 29  Pierce, Michael                  Yale                        
 30  Raseman, Quinn                   Iona                        
 31  Roelke, Evan                     Brown                       
 32  Rousell, Jared                   Binghamton                  
 33  Ryan, Patrick                    Monmouth                    
 34  Santos, Jason                    Binghamton                  
 35  Serafini, Louis                  Boston Colle                
 36  Seyffart, James                  TCNJ                        
 37  Sheeran, Will                    Brown                       
 38  Stansel, John                    Bates                       
 39  Tomlin, Duncan                   Yale                        
 40  Vallecorsa, Jonathan             Binghamton                  
 41  Violone, Mark                    Columbia                    
 42  White, Sadiki                    New Jersey-N                
 43  Wolff, Brian                     Boston Colle                
 44  Wolmark, Ethan                   Rowan                       
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Ashley                    Rutgers                     
  2  Anderson, Akayle                 All City TC                 
  3  Anderson, Samantha               Princeton                   
  4  Arthur, Kierra                   Binghamton                  
  5  AuPont, Ashley                   Binghamton                  
  6  Benway, Christine                Ithaca                      
  7  Brzyski, Renee                   St. Peter's                 
  8  Calorel, Lauren                  Georgian Cou                
  9  Carlson, Jessica                 Rowan                       
 10  Chijioke, Iris                   Columbia                    
 11  Ganley, Karla                    Brown                       
 12  Goldberg, Jessica                Binghamton                  
 13  Hansen, Madison                  Harvard                     
 14  Hubbard, Tammia                  Ithaca                      
 15  Kennedy, Theresa                 Princeton                   
 16  Knight, Katie                    TCNJ                        
 17  Krause, Kerry                    Princeton                   
 18  Kumar, Sunita                    St. Peter's                 
 19  Martino, Leigh                   Ithaca                      
 20  Mathews, Mackenzie               Yale                        
 21  McCoy, Dakota                    Yale                        
 22  McKenna, Elizabeth               Princeton                   
 23  Mclaughlin, Morgan               St. Peter's                 
 24  Mclenon, Brittney                St. John's                  
 25  Miller, Heather                  Cptc New Bal                
 26  Nunez, Hannah                    Harvard                     
 27  Olusoga, Daniella                Binghamton                  
 28  Perry, Joyce                     Rowan                       
 29  Rissmeyer, Amanda                Ithaca                      
 30  Rogers, Chanel                   Georgian Cou                
 31  Snajder, Amanda                  Yale                        
 32  Thompson, Jamie                  Rowan                       
 33  Udo, Jean                        Monmouth                    
 34  White, Mikaila                   Kutztown                    
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adkisson, Stephen                Monmouth                    
  2  Ashley, Jordan                   Monmouth                    
  3  Avossa, Nick                     Cortland St.                
  4  Bardhan, Shaikat                 Rhode Island                
  5  Black, Cameron                   Binghamton                  
  6  Caldwell, Gregory                Princeton                   
  7  Castilletti, Mark                Rhode Island                
  8  Coleman, Kenneth                 Monroe Colle                
  9  Garzia, Christopher              Brown                       
 10  Johnson, Trevor                  Syracuse                    
 11  Kahana, Eric                     Monmouth                    
 12  Kemp, Daniel                     Yale                        
 13  Lundquist, Adam                  Yale                        
 14  Moan, Tim                        Harvard                     
 15  Mohr, Robert                     Princeton                   
 16  Oslin, Bryan                     Princeton                   
 17  Pelisek, Brad                    Princeton                   
 18  Presley, Jamel                   St. Peter's                 
 19  Simon, Ramoye                    Asa College                 
 20  Soerens, Stephen                 Princeton                   
 21  Zienewicz, Zachary               Cortland St.                
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bills, Trina                     Columbia                    
  2  Branch, Denise                   All City TC                 
  3  Brown, Jewel                     Rowan                       
  4  Broyles, Emily                   Princeton                   
  5  Cable, Emily                     Yale                        
  6  Chromik, Martyann                Ithaca                      
  7  Crofton, Brianna                 Rowan                       
  8  Dewart, Eliza                    Ithaca                      
  9  Fields, Andrea                   Lincoln (Pa.                
 10  Garcia, Pariis                   St. John's                  
 11  Grable, Alexis                   Cortland St.                
 12  Hale, Sharay                     Columbia                    
 13  Harper, Africa                   Cortland St.                
 14  Jackson, Shavonna                Lincoln (Pa.                
 15  Kee, Julia                       Harvard                     
 16  Kelley, Manaiza                  Monroe Colle                
 17  Laureano, Stefanny               St. Peter's                 
 18  Leeke, Rachel                    Rutgers                     
 19  Lin, Kelsey                      Yale                        
 20  McCormack, Mariella              Columbia                    
 21  McDonald, Kimarra                New Jersey-N                
 22  McDonnell, Shannon               Yale                        
 23  Mclean, Trudy- Ann               St. John's                  
 24  Miazga, Monika                   St. Peter's                 
 25  Mooney, Claire                   St. John's                  
 26  Nocerino, Gina                   St. Peter's                 
 27  Parker, Jaycee                   Columbia                    
 28  Rodriquez, Natasya               St. John's                  
 29  Searcy, Melirah                  Rowan                       
 30  smellie, sophia                  Unattached                  
 31  Southerland, Sabrina             All City TC                 
 32  Swanson, Kristen                 Ithaca                      
 33  Thomas, LaTavia                  Unat-New Jer                
 34  VanderVeen, Abby                 Cortland St.                
 35  Vuong, Carrie                    Princeton                   
 36  Watterson, Kim                   Syracuse                    
 37  Williams, Shailah                Rowan                       
 38  Wilson, Ajee                     adidas                      
 39  Wilson, Tashay                   Rowan                       
 40  Zajdel, Melissa                  Princeton                   
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Banks, Eric                      Cortland St.                
  2  Boyd, Kevin                      Columbia                    
  3  Bransfield, Peter                Princeton                   
  4  Brown, Ajani                     Brown                       
  5  Browne, Bryan                    Columbia                    
  6  Calvin, Yelnats                  Columbia                    
  7  Claflin, Connor                  Columbia                    
  8  Coy, Jesaiah                     Harvard                     
  9  Davidson, Anthony                Rhode Island                
 10  Dinkins, Russell                 Princeton                   
 11  Duncan, Derrhyl                  Unattached                  
 12  Fabio, Mychael                   The Executiv                
 13  Ferville, Steve                  St. Peter's                 
 14  Fish, Brendon                    Columbia                    
 15  Fisher, Kelly                    Shore Athlet                
 16  Forth, Twayne                    So. Conn. St                
 17  Green, Miles                     Lincoln (Pa.                
 18  Guerrier, Jimm                   So. Conn. St                
 19  Hennessy, Jack                   Boston Colle                
 20  Hurley, Dylan                    Yale                        
 21  Jiggetts, Julian                 Brown                       
 22  Johnson, Jabari                  Princeton                   
 23  Johnson, Joel                    Monroe Colle                
 24  Keefer, Zach                     Binghamton                  
 25  Kelly, Ryan                      Brown                       
 26  Kelly, Thomas                    TCNJ                        
 27  Kielar, Abraham                  Princeton                   
 28  Lafleur, Joseph                  Garden State                
 29  Linton, Stephan                  Cortland St.                
 30  McFann, Harry                    Columbia                    
 31  McGriff, Josh                    Rowan                       
 32  McHugh, Travis                   Princeton                   
 33  Miner, Sam                       Columbia                    
 34  Noel, Abraham                    Lincoln (Pa.                
 35  Persson, Kevin                   St. Peter's                 
 36  Purdue, Taylor                   Rowan                       
 37  Spooney, John                    Brown                       
 38  Willaims, Kwesi                  Asa College                 
 39  Williams, Jerel                  Cortland St.                
 40  Woode, Denzel                    Columbia                    
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adenikinju, Abidemi              Princeton                   
  2  Anyanwu, Joanna                  Princeton                   
  3  Beckford, Shantel                Rowan                       
  4  Bonnell, Sarah                   Cortland St.                
  5  Bugg, Kristina                   Syracuse                    
  6  Cameron, Shanice                 Monroe Colle                
  7  Collins, Latasha                 St. John's                  
  8  Cunningham, Ashley               Columbia                    
  9  Cureton, Sydney                  Yale                        
 10  Easton, Emily                    Princeton                   
 11  Evins, Francyna                  Cptc New Bal                
 12  Guty, Erin                       Princeton                   
 13  Jean, Cassandra                  Adelphi                     
 14  Lewis, Maya                      St. John's                  
 15  Lewis, Melika                    Monroe Colle                
 16  Linton, Tanasia                  Asa College                 
 17  Lora, Susan                      Georgian Cou                
 18  Lovely, Rikka                    St. John's                  
 19  Martinez, Monica                 Adelphi                     
 20  Miller, Lily                     Princeton                   
 21  Pearce, Mikayla                  Syracuse                    
 22  Ricks, Klarrisa                  Syracuse                    
 23  Rizio, Julia                     Princeton                   
 24  Sanders, Shyneice                Monroe Colle                
 25  Stevens, Deajah                  All City TC                 
 26  Stweard, Jada                    Asa College                 
 27  Suchland, Emmaline               Brown                       
 28  Taussig, Emily                   Binghamton                  
 29  Werner, Sarah                    Ithaca                      
 30  Williams, Corrine                St. John's                  
 31  Williams, Shailah                Rowan                       
 32  Williams, Taylor                 High Speed T                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agbontaen, Owie                  Boston Colle                
  2  Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa           Princeton                   
  3  Ashenden, Daniel                 Boston Colle                
  4  Ashley, Jordan                   Monmouth                    
  5  DeLisle, Rawle                   Cptc New Bal                
  6  Dukes, Tyquan                    Asa College                 
  7  Egbe, Amechi                     C.T.S. Track                
  8  Egi, William                     Princeton                   
  9  Farrington, Syteek               Shore Athlet                
 10  Garcia, Melique                  Cortland St.                
 11  Gharseldin, Amr                  Garden State                
 12  Goble, Andrew                    Yale                        
 13  Greenbaum, Tommaso               Princeton                   
 14  Guscott, Nicholas                Rhode Island                
 15  Higgins, Lamont                  Unattached                  
 16  Hill, John                       Princeton                   
 17  Hill, Mark                       Harvard                     
 18  Jones, Daniel                    Yale                        
 19  Kahana, Eric                     Monmouth                    
 20  Lewis, Christopher               Monroe Colle                
 21  Lim, James                       Harvard                     
 22  Magliaro, Kyle                   TCNJ                        
 23  Mazola, Anthony                  Brown                       
 24  McCord, Daniel                   Princeton                   
 25  Molidor, Shane                   Princeton                   
 26  Nelson, Lavondre                 Princeton                   
 27  Oliveira, Tyler                  Rhode Island                
 28  Rawls, Marcus                    Rowan                       
 29  Reno, Colin                      Syracuse                    
 30  Sanneh, Suwaibou                 Monroe Colle                
 31  Steffen, Sebastian               Princeton                   
 32  Sterling, Alex                   Binghamton                  
 33  Taylor, Brandon                  Rowan                       
 34  Teemer, Jaymen                   Monroe Colle                
 35  Thomas, Derval                   JamaicanWond                
 36  Tolentino, Martin                Yale                        
 37  Trompke, David                   Harvard                     
 38  Vaughn, Jonathan                 Boston Colle                
 39  Wilson, Damani                   Harvard                     
 40  Winslow, Christopher             Asa College                 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ary, Katelyn                     TCNJ                        
  2  Balzano, Kailyn                  Cortland St.                
  3  Barowski, Cecilia                Princeton                   
  4  Barry, Sarah                     Yale                        
  5  Bauer, Nicole                    Columbia                    
  6  Bean, Alexis                     St. John's                  
  7  Benn, Ruby                       Ithaca                      
  8  Bertulis, Lindsay                Rutgers                     
  9  Cioffredi, Michaela              Ithaca                      
 10  Clark, Trisha                    Cortland St.                
 11  Coiro, Kristina                  Adelphi                     
 12  Delices, Marlene                 Iona                        
 13  Dunlap, Jaleesa                  St. Peter's                 
 14  Elliott, Abigail                 Binghamton                  
 15  Gamble, Annelies                 Yale                        
 16  Greiner, Elizabeth               Binghamton                  
 17  Harrington, Sophia               Columbia                    
 18  Hatcher, Alexis                  Binghamton                  
 19  Henkel, Lauren                   Shore Athlet                
 20  Higgins, Molly                   Princeton                   
 21  Hudson, Caitlin                  Yale                        
 22  Jelinek, Caitlin                 Binghamton                  
 23  Johnson, Liz                     TCNJ                        
 24  Krasinski, Emily                 Columbia                    
 25  McLoughlin, Luci                 Iona                        
 26  Miers, Henrietta                 Princeton                   
 27  Miller, Heather                  Cptc New Bal                
 28  Nocerino, Gina                   St. Peter's                 
 29  O'Donnell, Felicia               Rutgers                     
 30  O'Hara, Shannon                  Binghamton                  
 31  O'Neil, Kacie                    Princeton                   
 32  Paine, Natalia                   Harvard                     
 33  Palmer, Megan                    Brown                       
 34  Payenski, Allison                Rutgers                     
 35  Plant-Thomas, Tess               Brown                       
 36  Pontecorvo, Victoria             Rutgers                     
 37  Potrzuski, Shona                 St. Peter's                 
 38  Randall, Jennifer                Ithaca                      
 39  Rathbun, Madeline                Columbia                    
 40  Rue, Allison                     Yale                        
 41  Sadler, Olivia                   Columbia                    
 42  Schermerhorn, Amanda             Plattsburgh                 
 43  Seykora, Maria                   Princeton                   
 44  Shugarts, Bree                   Brown                       
 45  Silva, Sammy                     Harvard                     
 46  Simonson, Danika                 Columbia                    
 47  Skokowski, Rachel                Princeton                   
 48  Smoot, Kristin                   Princeton                   
 49  stapleton, samantha              Rowan                       
 50  Stewart, Kirsten                 Iona                        
 51  Tauro, Danielle                  New Jersey-N                
 52  Teninty, Sasha                   Brown                       
 53  Thomas, Lindsay                  Shore Athlet                
 54  Thompson, Veronica               St. John's                  
 55  Toritto, Danielle                Monmouth                    
 56  Tracy, Michelle                  Princeton                   
 57  Vanpelt, Stephanie               St. John's                  
 58  Wright, Hannah                   Ithaca                      
 59  Wright, Jessalynn                Rowan                       
 60  Zajdel, Melissa                  Princeton                   
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Babcock, Chris                   So. Conn. St                
  2  Callahan, Peter                  Princeton                   
  3  Campo, Zach                      Rhode Island                
  4  Click, Taylor                    Columbia                    
  5  Cook, Michael                    Rhode Island                
  6  D'Agostino, Domenick             Monmouth                    
  7  Daly, Patrick                    Boston Colle                
  8  DiGangi, John                    Rhode Island                
  9  Dolan, Peter                     Harvard                     
 10  Donley, Brendan                  Columbia                    
 11  Eggleton, Michael                Princeton                   
 12  Elder, Nathan                    Brown                       
 13  Emrani, Dustin                   Unat-New Jer                
 14  Epps, Malik                      Harvard                     
 15  Fedor, Collin                    Boston Colle                
 16  Fehrnstrom, Jamie                Princeton                   
 17  Fernandez, Chris                 Binghamton                  
 18  Ferris, Timothy                  Boston Colle                
 19  Garcia, Ricardo                  Garden State                
 20  Gibilisco, Gigi                  Unattached                  
 21  Gonzalez, Christian              New Jersey-N                
 22  Grace, Michael                   Yale                        
 23  Hamm, Jordan                     Boston Colle                
 24  Harris, Anthony                  Garden State                
 25  Hennessy, Tom                    Boston Colle                
 26  Herring, Zach                    Harvard                     
 27  Hillas, Tim                      Yale                        
 28  Kirtner, Sam                     Yale                        
 29  Kochanek, Reed                   Iona                        
 30  Kraus, Erik                      Harvard                     
 31  LePage, James                    Bates                       
 32  Linehan, Jack                    Boston Colle                
 33  Lochard, Kevin                   Rhode Island                
 34  Looney, Billy                    Harvard                     
 35  Lumax, Selasi                    So. Conn. St                
 36  Marois, William                  Adelphi                     
 37  Martin, Connor                   Princeton                   
 38  Mathabane, Nathan                Princeton                   
 39  McCauley, Mark                   Bates                       
 40  McConaughy, Joseph               Boston Colle                
 41  McDonald, Alexander              Yale                        
 42  McGowan, John                    Yale                        
 43  Mead, Weishen                    Harvard                     
 44  Nill, Brian                      So. Conn. St                
 45  Owens, Eddie                     Princeton                   
 46  Palmisano, Michael               Princeton                   
 47  Paternostro, Bradley             Princeton                   
 48  Perry, Joshua                    alpha owls                  
 49  Pierce, Michael                  Yale                        
 50  Poirier, Brian                   Princeton                   
 51  Pugliese, David                  Princeton                   
 52  Reilly, Christopher              Adelphi                     
 53  Rodriguez, Marcos                Rhode Island                
 54  Savage, Colin                    Brown                       
 55  Serafini, Louis                  Boston Colle                
 56  Shirvell, James                  Yale                        
 57  Walker, Damion                   Monroe Colle                
 58  Weeks, Eli                       Kutztown                    
 59  Williams, Michael                Princeton                   
 60  Zillmann, Ryan                   Citius New Y                
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Akayle                 All City TC                 
  2  Barrera, Jessica                 Monroe Colle                
  3  Clark, Victoria                  Rutgers                     
  4  Edgar, Autumn                    St. John's                  
  5  Hand, Joie                       Princeton                   
  6  Howard, Ebonie                   Ithaca                      
  7  Jamison, Tyra                    Monroe Colle                
  8  Kulcyk, Emily                    TCNJ                        
  9  Loud, Sarah                      Binghamton                  
 10  Mackay, Kim                      Princeton                   
 11  Martino, Leigh                   Ithaca                      
 12  McCoy, Dakota                    Yale                        
 13  McMullin, Meghan                 Princeton                   
 14  Perry, Joyce                     Rowan                       
 15  Petersen, Brittany               St. John's                  
 16  Poggi, Jenna                     Yale                        
 17  Potrzuski, Shona                 St. Peter's                 
 18  Presley, Shayna                  St. John's                  
 19  Rodriguez, Susan                 Columbia                    
 20  Rogers, Chanel                   Georgian Cou                
 21  Sarmiento, Nina                  Binghamton                  
 22  Searcy, Melirah                  Rowan                       
 23  Stanton, Alexandra               Brown                       
 24  Thompson, Jamie                  Rowan                       
 25  Triantafillou, Caitlin           Cortland St.                
 26  Udo, Jean                        Monmouth                    
 27  Vassilatos, Rosie                Adelphi                     
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adkisson, Stephen                Monmouth                    
  2  Blango, Joshua                   Monroe Colle                
  3  Brinkley, Matt                   Unat-Syracus                
  4  Brito, Michael                   Garden State                
  5  Brown, Ron                       Monmouth                    
  6  Castilletti, Mark                Rhode Island                
  7  Curtis, Matthew                  Rutgers-Camd                
  8  Davis, Antione                   Monroe Colle                
  9  Day, Laron                       TCNJ                        
 10  Dorsainvil, Kervens              Monroe Colle                
 11  Gilbert, Casey                   Binghamton                  
 12  Hammond, Corey                   Columbia                    
 13  Hooper, Seon                     Monroe Colle                
 14  Keefer, Zach                     Brown                       
 15  Kemp, Daniel                     Yale                        
 16  Larkin, Michael                  TCNJ                        
 17  Lucas, Earl                      Monroe Colle                
 18  Lundquist, Adam                  Yale                        
 19  MacDonald, Kellen                Boston Colle                
 20  Moutenot, Erik                   TCNJ                        
 21  Myers, Jordan                    Princeton                   
 22  Rooks, Demetrius                 Rowan                       
 23  Rowe, William                    Yale                        
 24  Schenke, Rob                     Cortland St.                
 25  Scott, Tom                       Princeton                   
 26  Sharpe, Logan                    So. Conn. St                
 27  Wood, John                       Adelphi                     
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adenikinju, Abidemi              Princeton                   
  2  Anderson, Samantha               Princeton                   
  3  Anyanwu, Joanna                  Princeton                   
  4  Berry, Amara                     Brown                       
  5  Bonnell, Sarah                   Cortland St.                
  6  Cable, Emily                     Yale                        
  7  Cameron, Shanice                 Monroe Colle                
  8  Chijioke, Iris                   Columbia                    
  9  Cunningham, Ashley               Columbia                    
 10  DeLoach, Jordan                  Brown                       
 11  Easton, Emily                    Princeton                   
 12  Ellis, Molly                     St. John's                  
 13  Evins, Francyna                  Cptc New Bal                
 14  Guty, Erin                       Princeton                   
 15  Hansen, Madison                  Harvard                     
 16  Harper, Africa                   Cortland St.                
 17  Iheukwumere, Marvellous          Columbia                    
 18  Jean, Cassandra                  Adelphi                     
 19  Kelley, Manaiza                  Monroe Colle                
 20  larose, keishana                 Central Park                
 21  Laureano, Stefanny               St. Peter's                 
 22  Lewis, Maya                      St. John's                  
 23  Linton, Tanasia                  Asa College                 
 24  Lovely, Rikka                    St. John's                  
 25  Lubman, Colby                    Brown                       
 26  Martinez, Monica                 Adelphi                     
 27  McCormack, Mariella              Columbia                    
 28  McKendrick, Maura                Columbia                    
 29  Mclaughlin, Morgan               St. Peter's                 
 30  Miazga, Monika                   St. Peter's                 
 31  Miller, Lily                     Princeton                   
 32  Nocerino, Gina                   St. Peter's                 
 33  Parker, Jaycee                   Columbia                    
 34  Rizio, Julia                     Princeton                   
 35  Stevens, Deajah                  All City TC                 
 36  Stweard, Jada                    Asa College                 
 37  Watterson, Kim                   Syracuse                    
 38  Williams, Corrine                St. John's                  
 39  Williams, Shailah                Rowan                       
 40  Williams, Taylor                 High Speed T                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Al-Doori, Zaid                   Binghamton                  
  2  Banks, Eric                      Cortland St.                
  3  Boonham, Victor                  Rhode Island                
  4  Boyd, Kevin                      Columbia                    
  5  Caldwell, Gregory                Princeton                   
  6  Cunningham, Tevin                St. Peter's                 
  7  Davidson, Anthony                Rhode Island                
  8  DeLisle, Rawle                   Cptc New Bal                
  9  Duncan, Derrhyl                  Unattached                  
 10  Egbe, Amechi                     C.T.S. Track                
 11  Ejaz, Ali                        Rowan                       
 12  Fabio, Mychael                   The Executiv                
 13  Fisher, Kelly                    Shore Athlet                
 14  Garcia, Melique                  Cortland St.                
 15  Gharseldin, Amr                  Garden State                
 16  Guscott, Nicholas                Rhode Island                
 17  Higgins, Lamont                  Unattached                  
 18  Hopkins, Tom                     Princeton                   
 19  Jiggetts, Julian                 Brown                       
 20  Jones, Daniel                    Yale                        
 21  Kadich, Jared                    Harvard                     
 22  Kahana, Eric                     Monmouth                    
 23  Lewis, Christopher               Monroe Colle                
 24  Lewis, David                     Adelphi                     
 25  Lindberg, Dana                   Yale                        
 26  Linton, Stephan                  Cortland St.                
 27  Martey, Robert                   World Athlet                
 28  Mazola, Anthony                  Brown                       
 29  McCord, Daniel                   Princeton                   
 30  Mohr, Robert                     Princeton                   
 31  Muhammad, Isa                    Monroe Colle                
 32  Oliveira, Tyler                  Rhode Island                
 33  Reno, Colin                      Syracuse                    
 34  Sanneh, Suwaibou                 Monroe Colle                
 35  Starrett, Declan                 Columbia                    
 36  Steffen, Sebastian               Princeton                   
 37  thompson, kevin                  nb cptc                     
 38  Wilson, Damani                   Harvard                     
 39  Winslow, Christopher             Asa College                 
 40  Young, Jalen                     Rhode Island                
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alabanza, Anginelle              TCNJ                        
  2  Alpert, Hannah                   Yale                        
  3  Amend, Isabel                    Yale                        
  4  Borz, Megan                      Rowan                       
  5  Branch, Denise                   All City TC                 
  6  Campbell, Catherine              Georgetown R                
  7  Chang, Amanda                    Princeton                   
  8  Deming, Brianna                  Rutgers                     
  9  Dengler, Molly                   Columbia                    
 10  DiNicola, Lauren                 Harvard                     
 11  Flannigan, Kelly                 Rutgers                     
 12  Found, Jen                       Oiselle                     
 13  Gallagher, Clare                 Princeton                   
 14  Garry, Kira                      Yale                        
 15  Goncalves, Cathy                 TCNJ                        
 16  Hanley, Viviana                  Harvard                     
 17  Hendrick, Susan                  Georgetown R                
 18  Hutton, Birdie                   Princeton                   
 19  Kelly, Morgan                    Harvard                     
 20  Lockett, Meghan                  Unattached                  
 21  Nealon, Tara                     TCNJ                        
 22  O'Neil, Victoria                 Brown                       
 23  Pasadyn, Selena                  Harvard                     
 24  Payne, Emma                      Harvard                     
 25  Polansky, Sarah                  TCNJ                        
 26  Reese, Emily                     Harvard                     
 27  Schustrom, Lexi                  Columbia                    
 28  Senatore, Paige                  Rutgers                     
 29  Singh, Rashmi                    Rutgers                     
 30  Thornburg, Whitney               Harvard                     
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adelphi  'A'                                                 
     1) Vassilatos, Rosie               2) Jean, Cassandra                
     3) Martinez, Monica                4) Coiro, Kristina                
  2  Asa College  'A'                                             
     1) Mcmiller, Amaria                2) Linton, Tanasia                
     3) Hylton, Nakia                   4) Stweard, Jada                  
  3  Binghamton  'A'                                              
     1) Kisel, Erika                    2) Klein, Kathleen                
     3) Goldberg, Jessica               4) Hennig, Jessica                
  4  Brown  'A'                                                   
     1) Lubman, Colby                   2) Stanton, Alexandra             
     3) Berry, Amara                    4) DeLoach, Jordan                
  5  Columbia  'A'                                                
     1) Rodriguez, Susan                2) Hale, Sharay                   
     3) Bills, Trina                    4) Parker, Jaycee                 
  6  Columbia  'B'                                                
     1) Chijioke, Iris                  2) Iheukwumere, Marvellous        
     3) McCormack, Mariella             4) McKendrick, Maura              
  7  Cortland St.  'A'                                            
     1) Grable, Alexis                  2) Balzano, Kailyn                
     3) Clark, Trisha                   4) VanderVeen, Abby               
  8  Garden State Track Club  'A'                                 
     1) Itietie, Oghenetejiri           2) Lacosta, Erin                  
     3) Mbakwe, Alexis                  4) Simon, Hayleigh                
  9  Ithaca  'A'                                                  
     1) Dewart, Eliza                   2) Chromik, Martyann              
     3) Martino, Leigh                  4) Randall, Jennifer              
 10  Ithaca  'B'                                                  
     1) Swanson, Kristen                2) Greene, Brittany               
     3) Spirito, Rachel                 4) Benn, Ruby                     
 11  Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                           
     1) Cubbage, Alexis                 2) Fields, Andrea                 
     3) Jackson, Shavonna               4) Lindsey, Diane                 
 12  Princeton  'A'                                               
     1) Barowski, Cecilia               2) Feldman, Greta                 
     3) Hand, Joie                      4) Mackay, Kim                    
 13  Princeton  'B'                                               
     1) Mikaelian, Alexis               2) Higgins, Molly                 
     3) Smoot, Kristin                  4) O'Neil, Kacie                  
 14  Princeton  'C'                                               
     1) Miers, Henrietta                2) Seykora, Maria                 
     3) Talt, Gina                      4) Zajdel, Melissa                
 15  Princeton  'D'                                               
     1) Kennedy, Theresa                2) Krause, Kerry                  
     3) McKenna, Elizabeth              4) Morgan, Taylor                 
 16  Rowan  'A'                                                   
     1) Crofton, Brianna                2) Perry, Joyce                   
     3) Williams, Shailah               4) Searcy, Melirah                
 17  Rowan  'B'                                                   
     1) Brown, Jewel                    2) Wilson, Tashay                 
     3) Wright, Jessalynn               4) Thompson, Jamie                
 18  St. John's  'A'                                              
     1) Ellis, Molly                    2) Mooney, Claire                 
     3) Presley, Shayna                 4) Mclean, Trudy- Ann             
 19  St. John's  'B'                                              
     1) Garcia, Pariis                  2) Lovely, Rikka                  
     3) King, Shenika                   4) Rodriquez, Natasya             
 20  St. John's  'C'                                              
     1) Bean, Alexis                    2) Duffy, Michelle                
     3) Butler, Kerri                   4) Thompson, Veronica             
 21  Tcnj  'A'                                                    
 22  Yale  'A'                                                    
     1) Cable, Emily                    2) Poggi, Jenna                   
     3) McDonnell, Shannon              4) Lin, Kelsey                    
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Asa College  'A'                                             
     1) Willaims, Kwesi                 2) Andrews, Waylan                
     3) Malcolm, Demar                  4) Simon, Ramoye                  
  2  Asa College  'B'                                             
     1) Broadwater, Maurice             2) Howard, Eusevius               
     3) Mena, Jorge                     4) Pettway, Alexander             
  3  Binghamton  'A'                                              
     1) Jennings, Mike                  2) Keefer, Zach                   
     3) Bajulaiye, Temi                 4) Gilbert, Casey                 
  4  Boston College  'A'                                          
     1) O'Neill, Connor                 2) MacDonald, Kellen              
     3) Hennessy, Jack                  4) Nelson, Kyle                   
  5  Brown  'A'                                                   
     1) Brown, Ajani                    2) Garzia, Christopher            
     3) Jiggetts, Julian                4) Kelly, Ryan                    
  6  Columbia  'A'                                                
     1) Boyd, Kevin                     2) McFann, Harry                  
     3) Calvin, Yelnats                 4) Claflin, Connor                
  7  Columbia  'B'                                                
     1) Hammond, Corey                  2) Fish, Brendon                  
     3) Miner, Sam                      4) Woode, Denzel                  
  8  Garden State Track Club  'A'                                 
     1) Brito, Michael                  2) Harris, Anthony                
     3) Lafleur, Joseph                 4) Garcia, Ricardo                
  9  Garden State Track Club  'B'                                 
     1) Julius, Samuel                  2) Jackson, Kaseem                
     3) Parisen, Mark                   4) Rousseau, Jaris                
 10  Garden State Track Club  'C'                                 
     1) Kuter, Norbert                  2) Dennis, Brian                  
     3) Keers, Carson                   4) Armstrong, Darnell             
 11  Harvard  'A'                                                 
     1) Coy, Jesaiah                    2) Kadich, Jared                  
     3) Laub, Owen                      4) Herring, Zach                  
 12  Harvard  'B'                                                 
     1) Coy, Jesaiah                    2) Kadich, Jared                  
     3) Laub, Owen                      4) Herring, Zach                  
 13  Harvard  'C'                                                 
     1) Moan, Tim                       2) Lim, James                     
     3) Trompke, David                  4) Coy, Jesaiah                   
 14  Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                           
     1) Green, Miles                    2) Monroe, Asaad                  
     3) Edwards, Kyle                   4) Noel, Abraham                  
 15  Monroe College  'A'                                          
     1) Walker, Damion                  2) Johnson, Joel                  
     3) Lucas, Earl                     4) Blango, Joshua                 
 16  Monroe College  'B'                                          
     1) Barrowes, Franklin              2) Bernard, Khalfani              
     3) Candio, Alexander               4) Coleman, Kashawn               
 17  Monroe College  'C'                                          
     1) Dorsainvil, Kervens             2) Hayden, Faheem                 
     3) Henry, David                    4) Issac, Denzel                  
 18  Princeton  'A'                                               
     1) McCord, Daniel                  2) Scott, Tom                     
     3) McHugh, Travis                  4) Hopkins, Tom                   
 19  Princeton  'B'                                               
     1) Scott, Tom                      2) Myers, Jordan                  
     3) Johnson, Jabari                 4) Steffen, Sebastian             
 20  Princeton  'C'                                               
     1) Callahan, Peter                 2) Fehrnstrom, Jamie              
     3) Pugliese, David                 4) Dinkins, Russell               
 21  Princeton  'D'                                               
     1) Poirier, Brian                  2) Williams, Michael              
     3) Palmisano, Michael              4) Paternostro, Bradley           
 22  Rhode Island  'A'                                            
     1) Boonham, Victor                 2) Young, Jalen                   
     3) Castilletti, Mark               4) Davidson, Anthony              
 23  Rhode Island  'B'                                            
     1) Campo, Zach                     2) Rodriguez, Marcos              
     3) Coogan, Corey                   4) Lochard, Kevin                 
 24  Rowan  'A'                                                   
     1) McGriff, Josh                   2) Purdue, Taylor                 
     3) Ejaz, Ali                       4) Rooks, Demetrius               
 25  So. Conn. St.  'A'                                           
     1) Guerrier, Jimm                  2) Forth, Twayne                  
     3) Sharpe, Logan                   4) Lumax, Selasi                  
 26  So. Conn. St.  'B'                                           
     1) Phommalinh, Thomas              2) Laskoski, Nelson               
     3) Nill, Brian                     4) Babcock, Chris                 
 27  Tcnj  'A'                                                    
     1) Kelly, Thomas                   2) Tasco, Dominic                 
     3) D'Aiutolo, Steve                4) Spekhardt, Michael             
 28  Tcnj  'B'                                                    
     1) Rapp, Brandon                   2) Palmarozza, Robert             
     3) Day, Laron                      4) Moutenot, Erik                 
 29  Yale  'A'                                                    
     1) Hurley, Dylan                   2) Rowe, William                  
     3) Jones, Daniel                   4) Udeh, Nnamdi                   
 30  Yale  'B'                                                    
     1) Shirvell, James                 2) McDonald, Alexander            
     3) Merritt, Peter                  4) Grace, Michael                 
 31  Yale  'C'                                                    
     1) Hillas, Tim                     2) McGowan, John                  
     3) Pierce, Michael                 4) Kirtner, Sam                   
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 50.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brennan, Timothy                 Shore Athlet                
  2  Dickerson, Duncan                Columbia                    
  3  Enos, Sean                       Bates                       
  4  Farid, Meena                     Brown                       
  5  Feathers, Greg                   Binghamton                  
  6  Filiano, Dom                     Dartmouth                   
  7  Freeman, Thomas Jacob            Nike / Nyac                 
  8  Janes, William                   Rhode Island                
  9  Keogh, Robert                    Greater Phil                
 10  Kusiak, Thaddeus                 Rhode Island                
 11  Levine, Michael                  Yale                        
 12  Platel, Jacob                    Binghamton                  
 13  Pless, David                     Bates                       
 14  Servino, Thomas                  Dartmouth                   
 15  Taylor, Jake                     Unat-Princet                
 16  Truong, Phuong                   Brown                       
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.55m
 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akande, Morayo                   Brown                       
  2  AuPont, Ashley                   Binghamton                  
  3  Belanger, Erica                  Syracuse                    
  4  Busack, Inka                     Princeton                   
  5  Calorel, Lauren                  Georgian Cou                
  6  Clifford, Kelly                  Adelphi                     
  7  Frasier, Dennisha                Monroe Colle                
  8  Ganley, Karla                    Brown                       
  9  Giebelhaus, Ann                  Harvard                     
 10  Heath, Morgan                    Lincoln (Pa.                
 11  Kennedy, Theresa                 Princeton                   
 12  Krause, Kerry                    Princeton                   
 13  Magee, Madelyn                   Columbia                    
 14  McKenna, Elizabeth               Princeton                   
 15  Morgan, Taylor                   Princeton                   
 16  Nunez, Hannah                    Harvard                     
 17  Rissmeyer, Amanda                Ithaca                      
 18  Roemer, Brigit                   TCNJ                        
 19  Sancilio, Mary                   Georgian Cou                
 20  Shaffer, Tori                    Binghamton                  
 21  Snajder, Amanda                  Yale                        
 22  Toon, Megan                      Yale                        
 23  West, Jocelyn                    Brown                       
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.89m
 1.89, 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.09, 2.12
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baltzell, Trent                  Rhode Island                
  2  Butler, Jabari                   Syracuse                    
  3  Garin, Fedor                     Harvard                     
  4  Hill, Mark                       Harvard                     
  5  Jarrett, Omar                    Princeton                   
  6  King, Jon                        Binghamton                  
  7  Larkin, Michael                  TCNJ                        
  8  Lisa, Scott                      TCNJ                        
  9  McGinty, Mitchell                Boston Colle                
 10  Mineo, Giuseppe                  Rowan                       
 11  O'Connor, James                  TCNJ                        
 12  Scinto, Jake                     Princeton                   
 13  Sparks, Jonathan                 Harvard                     
 14  Thomas, Rainford                 Rhode Island                
 15  Whittingham, Stefan              Lincoln (Pa.                
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 5.20m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Samantha               Princeton                   
  2  Barnes, Stephanie                St. John's                  
  3  Baum, Alexx                      Binghamton                  
  4  Brzyski, Renee                   St. Peter's                 
  5  Crimmins, Brienna                Brown                       
  6  Hyter, Lynndsey                  Unattached                  
  7  Kennedy, Theresa                 Princeton                   
  8  Krause, Kerry                    Princeton                   
  9  Kumar, Sunita                    St. Peter's                 
 10  Lindsey, Diane                   Lincoln (Pa.                
 11  McKenna, Elizabeth               Princeton                   
 12  Mclaughlin, Morgan               St. Peter's                 
 13  Miller, Lily                     Princeton                   
 14  Parent, Teresa                   Yale                        
 15  Pearce, Mikayla                  Syracuse                    
 16  Prior, Kayla                     Ithaca                      
 17  Ricks, Klarrisa                  Syracuse                    
 18  Roberts, Erica                   TCNJ                        
 19  Roemer, Brigit                   TCNJ                        
 20  Scheemaker, Emilia               Ithaca                      
 21  Snajder, Amanda                  Yale                        
 22  Thomas, Britney                  Asa College                 
 23  Thompson, Jamie                  Rowan                       
 24  Vegvari, Dora                    Columbia                    
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 6.80
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa           Princeton                   
  2  Barjon, Jacques                  Harvard                     
  3  Coleman, Kenneth                 Monroe Colle                
  4  D'Aiutolo, Steve                 TCNJ                        
  5  Ezike, Ben                       Rhode Island                
  6  Farrington, Syteek               Shore Athlet                
  7  Gueye, Mamadou                   Monroe Colle                
  8  Henry, David                     Monroe Colle                
  9  Hill, Mark                       Harvard                     
 10  Hopkins, Tom                     Princeton                   
 11  Idah, Okuoma                     Brown                       
 12  Lewis, David                     Adelphi                     
 13  Lindberg, Dana                   Yale                        
 14  Martey, Robert                   World Athlet                
 15  Mason Rodriguez, Malcolm         Harvard                     
 16  McLean, Damon                    Princeton                   
 17  Molidor, Shane                   Princeton                   
 18  Oslin, Bryan                     Princeton                   
 19  Presley, Jamel                   St. Peter's                 
 20  Rubino, Frank                    Rowan                       
 21  Scinto, Jake                     Princeton                   
 22  Soerens, Stephen                 Princeton                   
 23  Traylor, Matt                    Binghamton                  
 24  Winger, Tom                      Yale                        
 25  Woodley, Ronald                  Rhode Island                
 26  Ziegler, Eric                    Binghamton                  
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 11.00
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arthur, Kierra                   Binghamton                  
  2  Barnes, Stephanie                St. John's                  
  3  Beckford, Shantel                Rowan                       
  4  Benway, Christine                Ithaca                      
  5  Brown, Jewel                     Rowan                       
  6  Buchanan, Radiya                 St. John's                  
  7  Carlson, Jessica                 Rowan                       
  8  Douma, Sara                      Garden State                
  9  Forrester, Tonika                Binghamton                  
 10  Jordan, Alisha                   Yale                        
 11  Murray, Alexis                   Binghamton                  
 12  Okoro, Uzoamaka                  Brown                       
 13  Oliver, Imani                    Princeton                   
 14  Parent, Teresa                   Yale                        
 15  Prior, Kayla                     Ithaca                      
 16  Proe, Kristen                    Yale                        
 17  Scheemaker, Emilia               Ithaca                      
 18  Sonaike, Addy                    Columbia                    
 19  Wickes, Sara                     Binghamton                  
 20  Williams, O'Sha                  Brown                       
 21  Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis             Columbia                    
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st jump Min Std: 13.90m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Justin                    Monroe Colle                
  2  Cotton, Michael                  Monroe Colle                
  3  D'Aiutolo, Steve                 TCNJ                        
  4  Ezike, Ben                       Rhode Island                
  5  Griffin, Chancelor               Columbia                    
  6  Harris, Isaiah                   St. Peter's                 
  7  Henry, David                     Monroe Colle                
  8  Mason Rodriguez, Malcolm         Harvard                     
  9  McLean, Damon                    Princeton                   
 10  Owusu-Nyanteky, Nana             Princeton                   
 11  Padmore, Jonathan                Brown                       
 12  Ramsey, Chris                    Binghamton                  
 13  Sheriff, Dak                     Brown                       
 14  Thompson, Kenneth                Brown                       
 15  Walter, Vincent                  Monroe Colle                
 16  Woodley, Ronald                  Rhode Island                
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Starting Ht: 3.20m
 3.20, 3.40, 3.60, 3.70, 3.80, 3.90
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bates, Taylor                    Binghamton                  
  2  DiMichele, Christy               Binghamton                  
  3  Ginyard, Camille                 Binghamton                  
  4  Leroy, Sydnie                    Harvard                     
  5  Marrione, Jenna                  Binghamton                  
  6  Pace, Allie                      Harvard                     
  7  Pechanec, Monica                 Brown                       
  8  Rubin, Sara                      Princeton                   
  9  Shadid, Grace                    Columbia                    
 10  Tauscher, Lauren                 Princeton                   
 11  Urciuoli, Emily                  Yale                        
 12  Vogel, Renee                     Yale                        
 13  Wallace, Hannah                  Brown                       
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Starting Ht: 4.35m
 4.35, 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.90, 5.00
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barjon, Jacques                  Harvard                     
  2  Bartlett, Jonathan               Rhode Island                
  3  Burandt, Jordan                  Rhode Island                
  4  Chandler, Paul                   Yale                        
  5  Coneway, David                   Princeton                   
  6  Escobar, Francisco               Monroe Colle                
  7  Giglio, Juan                     TCNJ                        
  8  Helman, Adam                     Binghamton                  
  9  Laskoski, Nelson                 So. Conn. St                
 10  Miceli, Joe                      Binghamton                  
 11  Oslin, Bryan                     Princeton                   
 12  Pelisek, Brad                    Princeton                   
 13  Samuels, Kdon                    Monroe Colle                
 14  Slaven, John                     Binghamton                  
 15  Slovenski, Mike                  Harvard                     
 16  Sullivan, Brendan                Yale                        
 17  Weiler, Nico                     Harvard                     
 18  Wisener, John                    Bates                       
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 36.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bergstrom, Holleigh              Brown                       
  2  Dores, Sarah                     Rowan                       
  3  Gemignani, Laura                 Georgian Cou                
  4  Knaub, Haley                     Monmouth                    
  5  Kumar, Sunita                    St. Peter's                 
  6  Lake, Melissa                    Rowan                       
  7  McHugh, Meghan                   Harvard                     
  8  Moccia, Anne                     Monmouth                    
  9  O'Conner, Lauren                 Columbia                    
 10  Reese, Kelsey                    Monmouth                    
 11  Rissmeyer, Amanda                Ithaca                      
 12  Vandola, Ashley                  Princeton                   
 13  Waszkewitz, Sarah                Princeton                   
 14  Zimmerman, Brooke                Ithaca                      
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 55.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adkisson, Stephen                Monmouth                    
  2  Baltzell, Trent                  Rhode Island                
  3  Barjon, Jacques                  Harvard                     
  4  Bensaull, Jason                  Binghamton                  
  5  Bingaman, Alec                   Princeton                   
  6  Budzinski, Jim                   Dartmouth                   
  7  Burke, Roy                       Lincoln (Pa.                
  8  Connors, Kyle                    Moravian                    
  9  Cranmore, Shane                  Boston Colle                
 10  DuVernois, Vincent               Unat-Monmout                
 11  Hooper, Ryan                     Boston Colle                
 12  Lorah, Timothy                   Moravian                    
 13  McGinty, Mitchell                Boston Colle                
 14  Norcross, Chris                  Monmouth                    
 15  Pelisek, Brad                    Princeton                   
 16  Potterton, Tyler                 Moravian                    
 17  Soerens, Stephen                 Princeton                   
 18  Stevens, Jonathan                Rhode Island                
 19  VanLiew, Tim                     Rutgers-Camd                
 20  Youmans, Kyle                    Monmouth                    
 21  Zack, Gary                       Unattached                  
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 12.20m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aliotta, Rachel                  Monmouth                    
  2  Berg, Emmaline                   Dartmouth                   
  3  Brown, Cherrice                  St. Peter's                 
  4  Buhr, Victoria                   Brown                       
  5  Darpolor, Kebbeh                 Brown                       
  6  Eason, Jessica                   Brown                       
  7  Eldridge, Taylor                 Yale                        
  8  Frink, Shelby                    Georgian Cou                
  9  Hinton, Danette                  St. John's                  
 10  Hudgins, Alyssa                  Georgian Cou                
 11  Johnson, Latreace                St. John's                  
 12  Kerber, Julie                    Georgian Cou                
 13  Liebowitz, Cathy                 Dartmouth                   
 14  Okieme, Tiffany                  Georgian Cou                
 15  Raglan, Regina                   St. Peter's                 
 16  Riddick, Monique                 Unattached                  
 17  Riddick, Monique                 Unat-Monmout                
 18  Vermillion, Heather              Brown                       
 19  Vilsaint, Cristina               St. Peter's                 
 20  Wilson, Karleh                   Yale                        
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 15.30m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Clavette, Courtland              Brown                       
  2  Dimock, Spencer                  Monmouth                    
  3  Enos, Sean                       Bates                       
  4  Filiano, Dom                     Dartmouth                   
  5  Heikkila, Pat                    Binghamton                  
  6  Huckabee, Matthew                Lincoln (Pa.                
  7  Johnson, Cory                    Asa College                 
  8  Kieras, Tautvydas                Monroe Colle                
  9  Kihl, Jordan                     Binghamton                  
 10  Kohles, Glenn                    Rowan                       
 11  Kusiak, Thaddeus                 Rhode Island                
 12  Liokumovich, Igor                Harvard                     
 13  Miller, Matthew                  Brown                       
 14  Piscitelli, Andrew               Rhode Island                
 15  Pless, David                     Bates                       
 16  Rushton, Scott                   Princeton                   
 17  Snyder, Sam                      Rhode Island                
 18  Trammell, Keith                  Lincoln (Pa.                
 19  Willis, Kadeem                   Asa College                 
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 42.70m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aliotta, Rachel                  Monmouth                    
  2  Berg, Emmaline                   Dartmouth                   
  3  Brown, Cherrice                  St. Peter's                 
  4  Buhr, Victoria                   Brown                       
  5  Cioffi, Chelsea                  Princeton                   
  6  Craker, Lacey                    Brown                       
  7  Dagrin, Ann                      St. John's                  
  8  Darpolor, Kebbeh                 Brown                       
  9  Garman, Colleen                  Ithaca                      
 10  Hinton, Danette                  St. John's                  
 11  Hudgins, Alyssa                  Georgian Cou                
 12  Koronios, Joanna                 Columbia                    
 13  Liebowitz, Cathy                 Dartmouth                   
 14  Lomanaco, Jessica                Rowan                       
 15  Okieme, Tiffany                  Georgian Cou                
 16  Okwara, Nnenna                   Columbia                    
 17  Procopio, Alexandra              Dartmouth                   
 18  Raglan, Regina                   St. Peter's                 
 19  Ratcliffe, Julia                 Princeton                   
 20  Renker, Antonia                  Yale                        
 21  Spieker, Emily                   Rowan                       
 22  Ucal, Alexandra                  Monmouth                    
 23  Vermillion, Heather              Brown                       
 24  Vilsaint, Cristina               St. Peter's                 
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 43.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abyad, George                    Shore Athlet                
  2  Baltzell, Trent                  Rhode Island                
  3  Clavette, Courtland              Brown                       
  4  Cooper, Adam                     Brown                       
  5  Dickerson, Duncan                Columbia                    
  6  Dimock, Spencer                  Monmouth                    
  7  Enos, Sean                       Bates                       
  8  Farid, Meena                     Brown                       
  9  Feathers, Greg                   Binghamton                  
 10  Filiano, Dom                     Dartmouth                   
 11  Jenkins, Jason                   Rowan                       
 12  Kieras, Tautvydas                Monroe Colle                
 13  Kohles, Glenn                    Rowan                       
 14  Levine, Michael                  Yale                        
 15  Liokumovich, Igor                Harvard                     
 16  Miller, Matthew                  Brown                       
 17  Piscitelli, Andrew               Rhode Island                
 18  Pless, David                     Bates                       
 19  Rasmussen, Ben                   Harvard                     
 20  Snyder, Sam                      Rhode Island                
 21  Truong, Phuong                   Brown                       
 
Event 40  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 38.00m
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Berg, Emmaline                   Dartmouth                   
  2  Buhr, Victoria                   Brown                       
  3  Capano, Caysie                   Binghamton                  
  4  Cioffi, Chelsea                  Princeton                   
  5  Craker, Lacey                    Brown                       
  6  Darpolor, Kebbeh                 Brown                       
  7  Eason, Jessica                   Brown                       
  8  Hinton, Danette                  St. John's                  
  9  Hudgins, Alyssa                  Georgian Cou                
 10  Johnson, Latreace                St. John's                  
 11  Koronios, Joanna                 Columbia                    
 12  Lomanaco, Jessica                Rowan                       
 13  Renker, Antonia                  Yale                        
 14  Rowe, Brielle                    Princeton                   
 15  Spieker, Emily                   Rowan                       
 16  Vermillion, Heather              Brown                       
 17  Wilson, Karleh                   Yale                        
 
Event 41  Men 10000 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Tyler                   Tufts                       
  2  Aziz, Jon                        Unat-Syracus                
  3  Bendtsen, Chris                  Princeton                   
  4  Blumberg, Kellen                 Harvard                     
  5  Cummins, Skyler                  Wesleyan                    
  6  Dentino, Anthony                 Rider                       
  7  Dickson, George                  Penn                        
  8  Dooney, Kevin                    Yale                        
  9  Geiken, Will                     Harvard                     
 10  Harper, Dan                      BAA                         
 11  Hartung, Tim                     York (Pa.)                  
 12  Heller, Michael                  Kent State                  
 13  Iglehart, Steve                  Columbia                    
 14  Johnson, Kevin                   Cornell                     
 15  Kane, Matthew                    Villanova                   
 16  Kissin, Peter                    Haverford                   
 17  Kowalsky, Andrew                 Iona                        
 18  Kush, Joseph                     Syracuse                    
 19  Lennon, Dan                      Syracuse                    
 20  Marsh, Bryan                     Wesleyan                    
 21  Muller, Caleb                    Marietta                    
 22  Rand, Matt                       Tufts                       
 23  Sokas, Brian                     Haverford                   
 24  Squeri, Jon                      Syracuse                    
 25  Stadler, Chris                   Haverford                   
 26  Thwaites, Matt                   Yale                        
 27  Udland, Tyler                    Princeton                   
 
Event 42  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Berklein, Flora                  Haverford                   
  2  Cummings, Marisa                 Princeton                   
  3  Driscoll, Kelley                 Plattsburgh                 
  4  End, Bridget                     Dartmouth                   
  5  Kinkead, Katie                   Syracuse                    
  6  Kronauer, Kristina               Bryn Mawr                   
  7  Levene, Abby                     Princeton                   
  8  Mickle, Molly                    La Salle                    
  9  Patrick, Kara                    Buffalo                     
 10  Pham, Claudia                    Dartmouth                   
 11  Rick, Alexa                      Ithaca                      
 12  Rowe, Hannah                     Dartmouth                   
 13  Scott, Emily                     Haverford                   
 14  Spano, Kimberly                  Syracuse                    
 15  Tousley, Addie                   Middlebury                  
 16  Vintevoghel, Alexandria          Kent State                  
 17  Weisenberger, Katie              Syracuse                    
 
Event 43  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahart, Zach                      Buffalo                     
  2  Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro          Princeton                   
  3  Barrett, Sean                    Georgetown R                
  4  Bayley, Matt                     Iona                        
  5  Bush, Jeff                       Brown                       
  6  cantwell, gregg                  Citius                      
  7  Chorney, David                   BAA                         
  8  Clements, Kieran                 Iona                        
  9  Coelho, Andrew                   Adelphi                     
 10  Cousins, Tim                     Columbia                    
 11  Cunetta, Michael                 Yale                        
 12  Davies, Jack                     Middlebury                  
 13  Doherty, Adam                    Dartmouth                   
 14  Dolan, Connor                    Adelphi                     
 15  Dooney, Kevin                    Yale                        
 16  DuBois, Eric                     Breackneck T                
 17  Eversole, Ben                    Columbia                    
 18  Farrell, Dillon                  Moravian                    
 19  Foy, Kevin                       Penn                        
 20  Franklin, Michael                Princeton                   
 21  Garrity, Chris                   Widener                     
 22  Gault, Jon                       Dartmouth                   
 23  Geoghegan, Will                  Dartmouth                   
 24  Goglas, Ken                      Garden State                
 25  Golestan, Ben                    Columbia                    
 26  Goutos, Demetri                  Yale                        
 27  Graves, Griff                    Syracuse                    
 28  Hagen, Isaac                     Buffalo                     
 29  Hannan, Tully                    Bates                       
 30  Harrison, Tom                    Yale                        
 31  Harvey, Brian                    BAA                         
 32  Heywood, Ethan                   Iona                        
 33  Horowitz, Coby                   Bowdoin                     
 34  Hoyos, Kevyn                     Syracuse                    
 35  Inzina, John                     Buffalo                     
 36  Johnson, Kevin                   Cornell                     
 37  Jones, Byron                     Columbia                    
 38  King, Curtis                     Dartmouth                   
 39  Krause, Zach                     Buffalo                     
 40  Kubiak, Brett                    Gwynedd-Merc                
 41  Kush, Joseph                     Syracuse                    
 42  Lachman, Nickolaus               Iona                        
 43  Lennon, Dan                      Syracuse                    
 44  Luff, Sam                        Georgetown R                
 45  Mangan, Steve                    Dartmouth                   
 46  Marks, Kyle                      Tufts                       
 47  Martin, Connor                   Princeton                   
 48  McCullough, Matt                 Cornell                     
 49  McGurrin, Mark                   Brown                       
 50  McVicker, Dayton                 ASTF                        
 51  Moody, Mathew                    Adelphi                     
 52  Morgan, Tim                      Garden State                
 53  Murphy, Craig                    Iona                        
 54  O'Dowd, Mike                     Iona                        
 55  O'Sullivan, Dylan                Dartmouth                   
 56  Panetta, James                   Adelphi                     
 57  Pohorence, Sean                  Harvard                     
 58  Pons, Sam                        Princeton                   
 59  Purnell, Tom                     Harvard                     
 60  Qasim, Isa                       Yale                        
 61  Rawls, Robert                    Unattached                  
 62  Richardson, Miles                Yale                        
 63  Richardson, Stewart              Harvard                     
 64  Royer, Phil                      Dartmouth                   
 65  Rutherford, Tait                 Columbia                    
 66  Saavedra, Alex                   Buffalo                     
 67  Schindler, Charlie               Widener                     
 68  Seekins, Sam                     Bowdoin                     
 69  Silenieks, Juris                 Syracuse                    
 70  Sterling, Henry                  Dartmouth                   
 71  Stogsdill, Chris                 Unattached                  
 72  Straneva, Max                    Syracuse                    
 73  Taylor, Antony                   Unattached                  
 74  Thwaites, Matt                   Yale                        
 75  Tomlin, Duncan                   Yale                        
 76  Veiga, Jeff                      Umass Lowell                
 77  Wallis, Ben                      Tufts                       
 78  Witters, Ryan                    Georgetown R                
 
Event 44  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alpert, Hannah                   Yale                        
  2  Barry, Patricia                  Unattached                  
  3  Bearish, Stephanie               La Salle                    
  4  Bolduc, Emma                     Sacred Heart                
  5  Borz, Megan                      Rowan                       
  6  Brogan, Leah                     New Balance                 
  7  Castrogivanni, Brianna           Sacred Heart                
  8  Chang, Amanda                    Princeton                   
  9  Coon, Colleen                    Plattsburgh                 
 10  Cummings, Marisa                 Princeton                   
 11  Demaree, Anna                    Yale                        
 12  DiNicola, Lauren                 Harvard                     
 13  Eickelberg, Betsy                Adelphi                     
 14  Eysenbach, Lindsay               Princeton                   
 15  Fluehr, Erika                    Princeton                   
 16  Foland, Aryn                     Columbia                    
 17  Giordano, Dana                   Dartmouth                   
 18  Hanley, Viviana                  Harvard                     
 19  Hendry, Fiona                    Haverford                   
 20  Hogan, Callie                    Bryn Mawr Ru                
 21  Hutchins, Elizabeth              Sacred Heart                
 22  Johnson, Jen                     Unattached                  
 23  Joly-Testault, Marion            Iona                        
 24  Kaste, Jacqueline                Adelphi                     
 25  Keep, Claudia                    Bryn Mawr                   
 26  Kelly, Morgan                    Harvard                     
 27  Lanois, Alison                   Dartmouth                   
 28  Lanois, Emily                    Columbia                    
 29  Lutz, Meghan                     La Salle                    
 30  Navarro, Michelle                Sacred Heart                
 31  Naylon, Jordyn                   Cortland St.                
 32  Nicholas, Jackie                 Princeton                   
 33  Painter, Rebecca                 Swarthmore                  
 34  Papp, Megan                      Sacred Heart                
 35  Payne, Emma                      Harvard                     
 36  Petrina, Leonora                 Saucony                     
 37  Riffenburgh, Kelley              Haverford                   
 38  Rose, Hannah                     Cptc New Bal                
 39  Rowland, Hollie                  Iona                        
 40  Schustrom, Lexi                  Columbia                    
 41  Selmquist, Alyssa                Sacred Heart                
 42  Speakman, Meredith               Syracuse                    
 43  Steel, Laura                     Greater Phil                
 44  Thornburg, Whitney               Harvard                     
 45  Van Rysselberghe, Noelle         Columbia                    
 46  Wentz, Jacqui                    Riadha                      
 47  West, Mandy                      Unattached                  
 48  Williams, Caroline               Columbia                    
 49  Wright, Vanessa                  Rowan                       
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdi, Omar                       Umass Lowell                
  2  Arnold, Eric                     Unattached                  
  3  Bennison, Andy                   Syracuse                    
  4  Bickell, Nathan                  Ithaca                      
  5  Bleday, John                     Dartmouth                   
  6  Bruce, Cameron                   Buffalo                     
  7  Clorley, Daniel                  Iona                        
  8  Crimmins, Brian                  Buffalo                     
  9  Cunningham, Michael              New York Ath                
 10  Decker, Luke                     Dartmouth                   
 11  Fedor, Collin                    Boston Colle                
 12  Fehrnstrom, Jamie                Princeton                   
 13  Ferguson, Sean                   Sacred Heart                
 14  Ferris, Timothy                  Boston Colle                
 15  Geary, David                     Ithaca                      
 16  Goose, Mitch                     Iona                        
 17  Gorman, Tim                      Dartmouth                   
 18  Hamm, Jordan                     Boston Colle                
 19  Hatch, Charlie                   Unat-Cornell                
 20  Heibell, Chris                   Garden State                
 21  Hillas, Tim                      Yale                        
 22  Jamieson, Carlos                 Cptc New Bal                
 23  King, Tyler                      Boston Colle                
 24  Kirtner, Sam                     Yale                        
 25  Linehan, Jack                    Boston Colle                
 26  Lucas, Richard                   Boston Colle                
 27  Marquardt, Charlie               Haverford                   
 28  Mathabane, Nathan                Princeton                   
 29  McConaughy, Joseph               Boston Colle                
 30  McDonald, Eric                   Umass Lowell                
 31  McGowan, John                    Yale                        
 32  Misenti, Forrest                 Syracuse                    
 33  Nelson, Andrew                   Syracuse                    
 34  Norton, Jamie                    Tufts                       
 35  Nussbaum, Matt                   Yale                        
 36  Palmisano, Michael               Princeton                   
 37  Peterson, Patrick                Sacred Heart                
 38  Poirier, Brian                   Princeton                   
 39  Pressler, Mike                   Buffalo                     
 40  Pugliese, David                  Princeton                   
 41  Riccio, Michael                  Haverford                   
 42  Rose, Connor                     Tufts                       
 43  Savage, Colin                    Brown                       
 44  Schilit, Jordan                  Haverford                   
 45  Shirvell, James                  Yale                        
 46  Tasco, Dominic                   TCNJ                        
 47  Terenzi, Andrew                  Vassar                      
 48  Ubriaco, Otis                    Iona                        
 49  Urie, Ryan                       Syracuse                    
 50  Weinstein, Jeffrey               New York Ath                
 51  Williams, Jonah                  Vassar                      
 
Event 46  Women 1500 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Balmer, Katie                    Haverford                   
  2  Chapman, Melissa                 Yale                        
  3  Cochran, Nicole                  Iona                        
  4  Feldman, Greta                   Princeton                   
  5  Hammond, Rebecca                 Swarthmore                  
  6  Higgins, Molly                   Princeton                   
  7  Holmes, Kelly                    Vassar                      
  8  Janutol, Shelby                  Buffalo                     
  9  Linde, Maura                     Syracuse                    
 10  Mack, Jeanne                     Iona                        
 11  Malone, Margo                    Syracuse                    
 12  Malone, Molly                    Syracuse                    
 13  Markowitz, Abby                  Dartmouth                   
 14  Mikaelian, Alexis                Princeton                   
 15  Neer, Waverly                    Columbia                    
 16  Neumeyer, Regina                 Iona                        
 17  Penney, Lauren                   Syracuse                    
 18  Randall, Jennifer                Ithaca                      
 19  Schermerhorn, Amanda             Plattsburgh                 
 20  Shugarts, Bree                   Brown                       
 21  Silva, Sammy                     Harvard                     
 22  Southerland, Sabrina             All City TC                 
 23  Vailas, Arianna                  Dartmouth                   
 24  Walsh, Lindsay                   Dartmouth                   
 25  Watson, Reid                     Dartmouth                   
 26  Wright, Beth                     Syracuse                    
 
Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amengual, Cody                   Cortland St.                
  2  Berger, Sam                      Princeton                   
  3  Blazey, Joe                      Cortland St.                
  4  Boyle, Brendan                   Brown                       
  5  Bregman, Avi                     Haverford                   
  6  Connelly, Christopher            Sacred Heart                
  7  Day, Dan                         La Salle                    
  8  Erb, MJ                          Syracuse                    
  9  Gallagher, Andy                  TCNJ                        
 10  Glover, James                    Boston Colle                
 11  Gregorek, John                   Columbia                    
 12  Iacovelli, Jarred                Cortland St.                
 13  Kane, Daniel                     Boston Colle                
 14  Kenworthy, John                  Unattached                  
 15  Kotran, Joe                      Columbia                    
 16  LeDuc, Michael                   Conn College                
 17  Martin, Michael                  Bates                       
 18  Millar, Ryan                     Plattsburgh                 
 19  Nelson, Andrew                   Syracuse                    
 20  Owens, Eddie                     Princeton                   
 21  Pearsall, Graham                 Bates                       
 22  Ray, Joe                         Cortland St.                
 23  Rowe, Garrett                    Princeton                   
 24  Siqueiros, Ben                   Unattached                  
 25  Surkont, Konrad                  Harvard                     
 26  Ward, Carl                       Harvard                     
 27  Ward, Fred                       Harvard                     
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Mallory                Columbia                    
  2  Bell, Rolanda                    Cptc New Bal                
  3  Bennett, Sarah                   Dartmouth                   
  4  Bettis, Christin                 Rowan                       
  5  Carrick, Chelsea                 Columbia                    
  6  Clarkin, Christina               Buffalo                     
  7  Cummings, Laura                  Unattached                  
  8  Delozier, Sarah                  Dartmouth                   
  9  Gallagher, Clare                 Princeton                   
 10  Goncalves, Cathy                 TCNJ                        
 11  Graham, Carly                    Ithaca                      
 12  Mantilla, Leila                  Columbia                    
 13  Melendez, Larissa                Adelphi                     
 14  Nerud, Brianna                   Syracuse                    
 15  Newbery, Melissa                 Princeton                   
 16  Nicholas, Jackie                 Princeton                   
 17  Peck, Angelica                   Syracuse                    
 18  Sanders, Katherine               Buffalo                     
 19  Smith, Emily                     Ithaca                      
 20  Sullivan, Katie                  Dartmouth                   
 21  Symoniak, Brenna                 Syracuse                    
 
Event 49  Men 10000 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
 Start Time Friday 5:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baumbach, Christian              New Jersey I                
  2  Beveridge, Joe                   La Salle                    
  3  Budge, Kevin                     Kent State                  
  4  Carpenter, Joseph                Unattached                  
  5  Champagne, Michael               Iona                        
  6  Ellis, Caleb                     Marietta                    
  7  Geithner, Peter                  Dartmouth                   
  8  Heinze, Justin                   Kearny Athle                
  9  Hopkins, Tom                     Cortland St.                
 10  Kahl, Matt                       Kent State                  
 11  Kelly, Brett                     Princeton                   
 12  Lee, Tim                         Cortland St.                
 13  Marcantonio, Nick                Cortland St.                
 14  Masterson, Brian                 Dartmouth                   
 15  Mendez, Brian                    New Jersey I                
 16  Mulligan, Timothy                Unattached                  
 17  Phillips, Jacob                  Swarthmore                  
 18  Pickhaver, John                  Villanova                   
 19  Schram, Mike                     Plattsburgh                 
 20  Sublette, Michael                Princeton                   
 21  Welch, Nick                      New Balance                 
 22  Whitney, Ken                     Bates                       
 23  Wilson, David                    Syracuse                    

Returning Customers
GoPrincetonTigers.TV users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.