• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 04:37 PM
                         Princeton Invite - 2/16/2013                          
                               Jadwin Gymnasium                                
                                Princeton,  NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officals Make Flt's After Check-in
 After First Legal Throw Minimum Measurement over 12.00m'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.50m           
  2 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL         
  3 Elzey, Kari                  Delaware                12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.54m  12.39m  12.73m         
  4 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.14m  12.31m         
  5 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Godsey, Jader                Towson                  11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m         
  7 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.57m  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            16.92m   55-06.25 
      16.72m  16.61m  FOUL  16.92m  15.49m  16.46m
  2 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                16.45m   53-11.75 
      15.68m  FOUL  15.85m  FOUL  FOUL  16.45m
  3 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                15.50m   50-10.25 
      15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.42m  FOUL  FOUL  15.34m  14.77m  15.06m
  6 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                15.07m   49-05.50 
      13.41m  14.16m  14.59m  15.07m  FOUL  14.39m
  7 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            15.02m   49-03.50 
      12.79m  13.75m  FOUL  14.64m  14.27m  15.02m
  8 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.52m  14.45m  14.57m  14.50m  13.99m  FOUL
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officals Make Flt's After Check-in
 After First Legal Throw Minimum Measurement over 40'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo                  14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  14.14m  14.21m  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  13.48m  14.24m  13.89m
  3 Lowery, John                 Kutztown                13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.01m  FOUL  FOUL  13.76m  13.61m
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officals Make Flt's After Check-in
 After First Legal Throw Minimum Measurement over 14.00m'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.            16.03m   52-07.25 
      14.73m  15.50m  16.03m  FOUL  14.71m  14.82m
  2 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    15.84m   51-11.75 
      14.66m  15.34m  15.84m  FOUL  15.31m  FOUL
  3 Lowery, John                 Kutztown                15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.27m  15.03m  FOUL  15.57m  15.72m  FOUL
  4 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.28m  15.68m  15.62m  FOUL  15.57m  FOUL
  5 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC             15.34m   50-04.00 
      15.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  14.83m  FOUL  14.32m  14.56m  FOUL
  7 Black, Christopher           Kutztown                13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  8 Farelli, John                Delaware TC             12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo                  11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.71m         
 10 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officals Make Flt's After Check-in
 After First Legal Throw Minimum Measurement over 10.50m'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.55m  FOUL  10.46m  11.61m  10.67m  11.21m
  2 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                  11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.17m  11.27m  10.69m  10.98m  10.61m  FOUL
  3 Lyburn, Natasha              Cheyney                 10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  10.52m            
  4 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                 9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.77m  15.41m  14.97m  FOUL  14.63m  15.46m
  2 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.55m  13.03m  13.18m  13.18m  12.25m  13.18m
  3 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.66m  13.13m  12.99m  FOUL  12.76m  12.49m
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.69m  12.77m  12.05m  12.57m  12.73m  13.04m
  5 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.46m  12.19m  12.61m  12.65m  12.38m  12.53m
  6 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.40m  10.96m  11.69m  10.86m  11.28m  11.27m
  7 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  FOUL  10.92m           
  8 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                  10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  10.60m  10.97m           
  9 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                   9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  9.86m  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officals Make Flt's After Check-in
 After First Legal Jump Minimum Measurement over 4.90m'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  5.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 White, Michelle              Delaware                 5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.16m  5.24m  FOUL         
  3 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  4.90m  4.86m         
  4 Salke, Katie                 Towson                   5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.14m         
  4 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                5.14m   16-10.50 
      4.91m  FOUL  5.14m         
  6 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.69m  5.11m  FOUL         
  7 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                 5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.77m  5.08m  4.99m         
  8 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                   5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.93m  FOUL  5.03m           
  8 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.92m  5.03m  ND         
 10 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.81m  4.95m  ND         
 11 McDonald, Jessica            Delaware                 4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.60m         
Flight  2  
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                 5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.42m  5.39m  5.45m  5.45m  5.59m  5.55m
  2 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.26m  5.42m  FOUL  5.58m
  3 Berger, Gillian              Penn                     5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.37m  FOUL  FOUL  5.24m  5.39m  5.56m
  4 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                   5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.29m  5.51m  5.34m  5.46m  5.55m  5.43m
  5 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                 5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.50m  FOUL  5.39m  FOUL  5.45m
  6 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                 5.38m   17-08.00 
      4.96m  5.33m  5.38m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Morris, Paige                Delaware                 5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.19m
  8 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  5.15m  5.08m         
  9 Anderson, Lauren             Penn                     5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.04m         
 10 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                   4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.88m  4.86m  4.91m         
 11 Thomas, Shanavia             Cheyney                  4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  ND  ND         
 12 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  4.55m  ND         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officals Make Flt's After Check-in
 After First Legal Jump Minimum Measurement over 6.70m'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                 7.20m   23-07.50 
      6.68m  FOUL  7.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                 6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Ibikunle, Semi               Penn                     6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  ND  FOUL          
  4 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  ND  ND           
  5 Dolphin, Adam                Cheyney                  6.00m   19-08.25 
      FOUL  6.00m  ND           
  6 Fuehring, Jason              Moravian                 5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  ND  FOUL           
  7 Antoine, Kerby               Kutztown                 5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  ND  ND          
  8 Jones, Jewel                 Cheyney                  5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  ND  FOUL          
Flight  2  
  1 Daley, Jason                 Unattached               7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.22m  FOUL  FOUL  7.41m  7.34m  7.21m
  2 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg             7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.08m  7.32m  7.03m  7.11m  7.19m  7.28m
  3 Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg             6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.51m  6.89m  6.76m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Lucas, Aaron                 Garden State             6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wint, Kwesi                  Shore AC                 6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.61m  6.69m  ND  ND  ND  PASS
  6 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                   6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  ND  FOUL  PASS  ND  ND
  7 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg             6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  ND  ND           
  8 Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg             6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  6.37m  ND         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officals Make Flt's After Check-in
 After First Legal Jump Minimum Measurement over 10.80m'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Morris, Paige                Delaware                12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  11.89m  11.95m  11.74m  12.16m  12.05m
  2 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                  11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.31m  11.50m  11.66m  11.63m  11.83m  11.54m
  3 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.70m  11.60m  11.82m  11.57m  PASS
  4 Salke, Katie                 Towson                  11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.03m  10.97m  ND  10.87m  10.93m  11.17m
  5 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.95m  ND  ND  FOUL  10.96m  FOUL
  6 Douma, Sara                  Unattached              10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McDonald, Jessica            Delaware                10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.45m  ND  ND  ND  ND  10.83m
  8 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                  10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  9 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  FOUL  ND         
 10 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                   9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  ND  ND         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officals Make Flt's After Check-in
 After First Legal Jump Minimum Measurement over 13.80m'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Waithe, Steve                Shippensburg            15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.25m  15.38m  15.16m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.57m  14.88m  14.91m  14.73m  14.67m  PASS
  3 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                 14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  13.86m  ND  13.90m  13.98m  13.91m
  4 King, Travis                 Moravian                13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  5 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
  6 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg            13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  ND  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Fuehring, Jason              Moravian                12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL  PASS
  8 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                    11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Hts: 1.90;1.95;2.00;2.04;2.08;2.12;2.16
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frick, Justin                Shore AC                 2.23m    7-03.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 2.20 2.23 2.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Reynolds, Maalik             Penn                     2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 2.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lucas, Aaron                 Garden State             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Harriger, Nathan             Penn                    J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Hts; 1.50;1.55;1.60;1.65;1.70;1.73;1.76
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.65 1.66 1.68 1.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.65 1.66 1.68 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Vickers, Emerald             Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Busack, Inka                 Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Heath, Morgan                Lincoln (Pa.             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Campbell, Evan               Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Kalvoda, Elizabeth           Delaware                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Keller, Michelle             Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 13 Georgalis, Nikolette         Penn                    J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Hts: 3.00;3.15;3.30;3.45;3.60;3.70;3.80;3.90
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Worthen, Tory                Princeton                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXP 
  2 Brown, Davielle              Penn                     3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tauscher, Lauren             Princeton                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Vanek, Allison               Moravian                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Breski, Megan                Shippensburg             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Reinson, Miranda             Delaware                J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Fineman, Dana                Moravian                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Hts: 4.00;4.20;4.35;4.50;4.60;4.70;4.80
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Apex Vaultin             5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.42 
        O  XXX 
  2 Berry, Percell               Kutztown                 4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 4.93 5.00 
        O    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.40 4.60 4.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Brown, Andrew                Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.40 4.60 4.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.20 4.40 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Voda, Chris                  Moravian                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  8 Li, John                     Penn                    J4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Taylor             High Speed T              7.77q 
  2 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                    8.01q 
  3 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                    8.09  
  4 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg              8.11  
  5 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas              8.22  
  6 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                  8.27  
  7 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                    8.33  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                    7.95q 
  2 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                  8.08  
  3 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                  8.18  
  4 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                  8.25  
  5 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                   8.29  
  6 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                  8.32  
  7 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg              8.35  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                 7.96q 
  2 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg              8.01q 
  3 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                    8.04q 
  4 Carter, Jasmine              Cheyney                   8.10  
  5 Scott, Amber                 Penn                      8.19  
  6 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                    8.25  
  7 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay        Towson                    8.36  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Bong, Heather                Penn                      7.83q 
  2 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas              7.90q 
  3 Easton, Emily                Princeton                 8.06  
  4 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas              8.08  
  5 Quattlebaum, Ashley          Cheyney                   8.13  
  6 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                      8.39  
  7 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                    8.58  
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Bong, Heather                Penn                      7.76  
  2 Williams, Taylor             High Speed T              7.77  
  3 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas              7.86  
  4 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                    7.90  
  5 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                    7.93  
  6 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                 7.94  
  7 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg              7.96  
  8 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                    8.07  
Preliminaries
  9 Easton, Emily                Princeton                       
 10 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas                    
 10 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                        
 12 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                          
 13 Carter, Jasmine              Cheyney                         
 14 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg                    
 15 Quattlebaum, Ashley          Cheyney                         
 16 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                        
 17 Scott, Amber                 Penn                            
 18 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas                    
 19 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                        
 19 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                          
 21 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                        
 22 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                         
 23 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                        
 24 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                          
 25 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg                    
 26 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay        Towson                          
 27 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                            
 28 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                          
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore AC                  6.85q 
  2 Quezada, Anthony             C.T.S. Track              6.98q 
  3 Myers, Albert                Moravian                  7.32  
  4 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                 7.36  
  5 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC               7.46  
  6 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                      7.67  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                    7.02q 
  2 Rendina, Matthew             Unattached                7.25  
  3 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                   7.30  
  4 McCoy, Nate                  Cheyney                   7.34  
  5 Austin, Greg                 Delaware TC               7.43  
  5 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                      7.43  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                 7.06q 
  2 Thomas, Derval               JamaicanWond              7.16q 
  3 Virgies, Daryl               Unattached                7.18q 
  4 Egi, William                 Princeton                 7.22  
  5 Gardener, Austin             Unattached                7.44  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                      7.04q 
  2 Egbe, Amechi                 C.T.S. Track              7.06q 
  3 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                  7.30  
  4 Jules, Brent                 Penn                      7.34  
  5 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                 7.38  
  6 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                      7.39  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore AC                  6.79  
  2 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                    6.90  
  3 Quezada, Anthony             C.T.S. Track              6.91  
  4 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                 6.97  
  5 Egbe, Amechi                 C.T.S. Track              7.01  
  6 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                      7.02  
  7 Thomas, Derval               JamaicanWond              7.06  
Preliminaries
  8 Virgies, Daryl               Unattached                      
  9 Egi, William                 Princeton                       
 10 Rendina, Matthew             Unattached                      
 11 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                        
 11 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                         
 13 Myers, Albert                Moravian                        
 14 Jules, Brent                 Penn                            
 14 McCoy, Nate                  Cheyney                         
 16 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                       
 17 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                       
 18 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                            
 19 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                            
 19 Austin, Greg                 Delaware TC                     
 21 Gardener, Austin             Unattached                      
 22 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC                     
 23 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                            
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Jermaine             Penn                      8.36q 
  2 Jean-Philippe, Adenford      Unattached                8.38q 
  3 Palmer, Jaivon               Ramapo                    8.70q 
  4 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                  9.00q 
  5 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                 9.02  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                   8.42q 
  2 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                  8.55q 
  3 Barry, Seck                  Penn                      8.60q 
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                 8.97q 
  5 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                  9.09  
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Morris, Jermaine             Penn                      8.06  
  2 Jean-Philippe, Adenford      Unattached                8.20  
  3 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                   8.36  
  4 Barry, Seck                  Penn                      8.46  
  5 Palmer, Jaivon               Ramapo                    8.60  
  6 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                  8.64  
  7 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                 8.80  
  8 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                  9.01  
Preliminaries
  9 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                       
 10 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                        
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.71q 
  2 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                      9.36q  9.355
  3 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  9.53  
  4 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay        Towson                    9.91  
  5 Fieldman, Ariel              Penn                      9.97  
  6 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 10.48  
  7 Georgalis, Nikolette         Penn                     10.88  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg              8.86q 
  2 Browne, Kamilah              Towson                    9.27q 
  3 White, Michelle              Delaware                  9.87  
  4 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg              9.90  
  5 Fox, Bethany                 Delaware                 10.01  
  6 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 11.25  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Salke, Katie                 Towson                    9.02q 
  2 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                  9.39  
  3 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                  9.42  
  4 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                    9.44  
  4 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                 9.44  
  6 Williams, Katelynn           Towson                    9.83  
  7 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                   10.12  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                  8.98q 
  2 Scott, Amber                 Penn                      9.16q 
  3 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              9.36q  9.351
  4 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg              9.54  
  5 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                    9.55  
  6 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                 9.61  
  7 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                    9.67  
  8 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                 9.75  
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.59  
  2 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg              8.81  
  3 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                  8.89  
  4 Salke, Katie                 Towson                    9.00  
  5 Scott, Amber                 Penn                      9.04  
  6 Browne, Kamilah              Towson                    9.11  
  7 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              9.21  
  8 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                      9.25  
Preliminaries
  9 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                        
 10 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                        
 11 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                       
 11 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                          
 13 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                        
 14 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg                    
 15 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                          
 16 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                       
 17 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                          
 18 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                       
 19 Williams, Katelynn           Towson                          
 20 White, Michelle              Delaware                        
 21 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg                    
 22 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay        Towson                          
 23 Fieldman, Ariel              Penn                            
 24 Fox, Bethany                 Delaware                        
 25 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                          
 26 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                        
 27 Georgalis, Nikolette         Penn                            
 28 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                        
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown R           4:20.17  
  2 Trueman, John                Penn                   4:22.00  
  3 Grieco, Joe                  Delaware TC            4:22.80  
  4 Dickson, George              Penn                   4:24.10  
  5 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian               4:25.04  
  6 Ebanks, Daniel               Unattached             4:29.65  
  7 Meadows, William             Penn                   4:30.26  
  8 Nickel, Conor                Penn                   4:35.81  
  9 Zucker, Jacob                Princeton Ru           4:54.94  
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gispert, Emily               Delaware               5:05.36  
  2 Porter, Sarah                Princeton              5:06.97  
  3 Lambert, Michele             Delaware               5:07.68  
  4 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr              5:09.38  
  5 Talt, Gina                   Princeton              5:09.55  
  6 Darlington, Amy              Penn                   5:16.69  
  7 McLeod, Christa              Ramapo                 5:20.85  
  8 Dragone, Deanna              Ramapo                 5:21.62  
  9 O'Brien, Margaret            Delaware               5:23.99  
 10 Lambright, Emily             Moravian               5:26.71  
 11 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown               5:28.83  
 12 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian               5:36.54  
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Sean                  Ramapo                   52.77  
Section  2  
  1 Payne, Chad                  Penn                     51.69  
  2 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             51.90  
  3 Calero, Michael              Ramapo                   53.26  
Section  3  
  1 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown                 52.10  
  2 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     52.53  
  3 Dibari, Donald               CCNY                     52.66  
  4 Brown, Stephen               Kutztown                 54.42  
Section  4  
  1 Goncalves-Borrega, Lucas     Unattached               53.49  
  2 Caruso, Nate                 Kutztown                 54.94  
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas             56.58  
  2 Dupiche, Nijah               Delaware                 57.80  
  3 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware                 57.99  
Section  2  
  1 Wenger, Emily                Towson                   59.19  
  2 Scannell, Meredith           Wheaton (Mas             59.75  
  3 Green, Stephanie             Penn                   1:00.81  
  4 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                 1:01.86  
Section  3  
  1 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg             59.71  
  2 Fells, Briana                Shippensburg           1:00.06  
  3 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg           1:00.26  
  4 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               1:01.14  
  5 Burch, Iris                  Kutztown               1:02.42  
Section  4  
  1 Williams, Alyse              Towson                 1:00.46  
  2 Broyles, Emily               Princeton              1:01.73  
  3 Sarr, Yamundow               Towson                 1:04.32  
Section  5  
  1 Chaney, Danielle             Kutztown               1:03.79  
  2 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                 1:04.02  
  3 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown               1:06.36  
  4 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr              1:08.19  
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mathabane, Nathan            Princeton              1:54.58  
  2 English, Colin               Ramapo                 1:56.10  
  3 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown R           1:56.35  
  4 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                   1:56.88  
  5 Spinu, Alex                  Wheaton (Mas           1:56.91  
  6 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown               1:56.97  
  7 Fehrnstrom, Jamie            Princeton              1:57.62  
  8 Rousseau, Jaris              Garden State           2:02.75  
Section  2  
  1 Kuter, Norbert               Garden State           2:04.15  
  2 Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown               2:04.21  
  3 Brass, Dom                   Kutztown               2:04.45  
  4 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown               2:04.67  
  5 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown               2:05.05  
  6 Hoskere, Dhanush             Villanova Cl           2:05.51  
  7 Brady, Logan                 Delaware TC            2:09.47  
  8 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                   2:10.65  
  9 O'Donnell, Matt              Delaware TC            2:16.25  
 
Event 22  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Prettyman, Lindsay           Delaware               2:13.75  
  2 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton              2:15.82  
  3 Bennett, Samantha            Wheaton (Mas           2:16.14  
  4 McCarthy, Shannon            Penn                   2:18.21  
  5 Dickens, Shanel              Delaware               2:20.90  
  6 Springsteadah, Brianna       Ramapo                 2:21.30  
  7 Steenkamer, Meredith         Delaware               2:21.94  
  8 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               2:22.01  
  9 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               2:22.47  
 10 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown               2:28.05  
Section  2  
  1 Cuccia, Gabby                Penn                   2:18.27  
  2 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:19.41  
  3 Walsh, Katie                 Ramapo                 2:22.20  
  4 Herrick, Rachel              Ramapo                 2:25.38  
  5 Malone, Elaina               Towson                 2:28.12  
  6 Reilly, Samantha             Delaware               2:31.21  
  7 McGrainer, Nicole            Towson                 2:31.81  
  8 Mazer, Jacqueline            Towson                 2:34.71  
  9 Kollar, Kelsey               Towson                 2:44.78  
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                22.62  
  2 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 22.79  
Section  2  
  1 Barry, Seck                  Penn                     23.39  
  2 Palmer, Jaivon               Ramapo                   24.15  
Section  3  
  1 Clarke, Barry                Garden State             23.09  
  2 Gardener, Austin             Unattached               23.65  
  3 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 23.76  
Section  4  
  1 Goncalves-Borrega, Lucas     Unattached               23.76  
  2 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 23.79  
  3 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                 24.07  
  4 John, Jamal                  Shore AC                 24.95  
Section  5  
  1 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     23.60  
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Taylor             High Speed T             25.64  
  2 Dupiche, Nijah               Delaware                 26.06  
Section  2  
  1 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware                 25.47  
  2 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas             25.51  
  3 Bong, Heather                Penn                     26.04  
  4 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                 27.07  
Section  3  
  1 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                25.90  
  2 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                25.92  
  3 Easton, Emily                Princeton                26.15  
Section  4  
  1 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             26.26  
  2 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                   26.32  
  3 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             26.34  
  4 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                 26.67  
Section  5  
  1 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas             26.12  
  2 Glass, Corrine               Moravian                 26.55  
  3 Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown                 26.74  
  4 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                   26.78  
Section  6  
  1 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             26.38  
  2 Morris, Paige                Delaware                 26.74  
  3 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                 27.12  
  4 Georgalis, Nikolette         Penn                     28.58  
Section  7  
  1 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas             27.01  
  2 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                   27.21  
  3 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas             27.64  
  4 Fieldman, Ariel              Penn                     29.64  
Section  8  
  1 Browne, Kamilah              Towson                   26.57  
  2 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                   27.08  
  3 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg             27.33  
  4 Bergamo, Lauren              Towson                   27.53  
Section  9  
  1 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             27.86  
  2 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg             28.02  
  3 Broyles, Emily               Princeton                28.27  
 
Event 25  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jaramillo, Connor            Penn                   2:30.25  
  2 Tallerico, Thomas            Penn                   2:32.58  
  3 Naff, Keaton                 Penn                   2:33.23  
  4 Welleck, Sean                Penn                   2:42.11  
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:29.19  
     1) Pierce, Jamar                   2) Williams, Andre                
     3) English, Colin                  4) Ansley, Daryl                  
  2 Ccny  'A'                                           3:30.45  
     1) Barnes, Anthony                 2) Dibari, Donald                 
     3) Oubida, Bertrand                4) Sandru, Cosmin                 
  3 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:31.71  
     1) Caruso, Nate                    2) Brown, Stephen                 
     3) Brass, Dom                      4) Mayer, Brad                    
  4 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        3:35.61  
     1) Clarke, Barry                   2) Kuter, Norbert                 
     3) Rousseau, Jaris                 4) Ford, Ira                      
  5 Garden State Track Club  'B'                        3:44.96  
     1) Keers, Carson                   2) Mindur, Matt                   
     3) Ambrosio, Joe                   4) Beamon, Jibril                 
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                         4:00.96  
     1) Campbell, Evan                  2) Davis, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Wenger, Emily                   4) Miles, Leslie                  
  2 Delaware  'A'                                       4:03.77  
     1) Foster, Toresha                 2) Dupiche, Nijah                 
     3) Campbell, Chelsi                4) Carroll, Alexandra             
  3 Moravian  'A'                                       4:06.22  
     1) Glass, Corrine                  2) Redmond, Morgan                
     3) Wright, Brianna                 4) Sutter, Brielle                
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:13.49  
     1) Walsh, Katie                    2) Clark, Chelsea                 
     3) Herrick, Rachel                 4) Updike, Amber                  
Section  2  
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      4:06.87  
  2 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:14.26  
     1) Cleary, Jen                     2) Coates, Caleigh                
     3) Evans, Bria                     4) McNally, Frances               
  3 Towson  'B'                                         4:20.24  
     1) Fiddes, Kelsey                  2) Martin, Shemika                
     3) Hinton, Maya                    4) Sarr, Yamundow                 
  4 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        4:29.28  
     1) Haynes, Lauren                  2) Lacosta, Erin                  
     3) Jacob, Alexandra                4) Marks, Sylvia                  
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Miles, Leslie                Towson                 1:19.06  
  2 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware               1:20.89  
  3 Knauer, Kelly                Delaware               1:21.83  
  4 Guptill, Lindsay             Delaware               1:22.57  
Section  2  
  1 Walker, Mckensie             Delaware               1:23.59  
  2 Pitt, Jasmine                Cheyney                1:24.53  
  3 Barrett, Aryn                Towson                 1:27.41  
  4 Grimes, Quanisha             Cheyney                1:28.76  
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Scott, Tom                   Princeton              1:06.59  
  2 Hill, Brandon                Trenton Trac           1:06.71  
  3 Miklovich, Sam               Wheaton (Mas           1:11.95  
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Rachel            Delaware               3:01.66  
  2 Bucaro, Kara                 Towson                 3:06.10  
  3 Mazzo, Mellissa              Delaware               3:11.93  
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steenkamer, Katrina          Delaware              10:05.76  
  2 May, Hilary                  Georgetown R          10:13.13  
  3 Lockett, Meghan              Unattached            10:18.10  
  4 Foulke, Kellye               Delaware              10:23.77  
  5 Sidoriak, Emma               Delaware              10:25.45  
  6 Tauber, Elizabeth            Towson                10:30.47  
  7 Kennedy, Alyssa              Delaware              10:33.54  
  8 Weinberger, Rachel           Delaware              10:42.83  
  9 McKenzie, Hannah             Towson                10:48.74  
 10 Koonz, Kayla                 Delaware              10:51.29  
 11 Amey, Rachel                 Delaware              10:58.45  
Section  2  
  1 Brock, Emily                 Ramapo                10:39.84  
  2 Simmons, Ashley              Towson                10:45.38  
  3 Schofield, Courtney          Ramapo                11:02.16  
  4 Ligotski, Brianna            Unattached            11:11.45  
  5 Schaefer, Nicole             Towson                11:16.83  
  6 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown              11:20.55  
  7 Cohen, Karen                 Towson                11:38.95  
  8 Frank, Emily                 Kutztown              11:42.92  
  9 Scharrenbroich, Kaitlyn      Kutztown              11:46.91  
 10 Palumbo, Brianna             Kutztown              12:00.86  
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stanton, Kyle                Villanova Ru           8:32.45  
  2 Barrett, Sean                Georgetown R           8:33.83  
  3 Johnson, Brent               Villanova Ru           8:42.75  
  4 Dyas, Joe                    Kutztown               9:10.33  
  5 Taylor, Brian                Kutztown               9:15.48  
  6 Pines, Colby                 Penn                   9:17.95  
  7 Gum, Justin                  Kutztown               9:18.61  
  8 Pfaeffle, Mark               Kutztown               9:21.29  
  9 Inglis, John                 Kutztown               9:27.85  
 10 Begolly, Andrew              Kutztown               9:49.92
        

Returning Customers
GoPrincetonTigers.TV users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
April 14 - Ashleigh Johnson
National Champions
Field Hockey, DMR, Fencing, Stone Win National Titles
Championship Streak Now 42
London 2012
Princeton at the London Olympics
Tigers Claim Seven Medals
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates