LHI Top Right
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer

PRINCETON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
10/13/12

Place TmPl NameLast Name Yr Team Time Pace
1 1 Olivia Burne JR STONY BROOK 21:25 5:45
2 2 Victoria Coates SR MCMASTER 21:34 5:48
3 3 Maddy McDonald FR MCMASTER 21:39 5:49
4 4 Alyssa Selmquist SR SACRED HEART 21:43 5:50
5 5 Caroline Williams JR COLUMBIA 21:48 5:51
6 6 Leila Mantilla FR COLUMBIA 21:53 5:53
7 7 Brianna Castrogivanni JR SACRED HEART 21:54 5:53
8 8 Emma Slattery JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 21:54 5:53
9   Brenna Symoniak JR SYRACUSE 21:56 5:53
10 9 Kristal Conklin SR STONY BROOK 21:58 5:54
11 10 Elizabeth Barrett JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 21:58 5:54
12 11 Rebecca White SR QUINNIPIAC 22:00 5:54
13 12 Megan Elgin SR RIDER 22:04 5:55
14 13 Annie Keown JR STONY BROOK 22:04 5:56
15 14 Michelle Gaye SO MARIST 22:05 5:56
16 15 Jillian Wyman SR MCMASTER 22:06 5:56
17 16 Sarah Eagan JR COLUMBIA 22:08 5:57
18 17 Stephanie MacNeill SR MCMASTER 22:08 5:57
19 18 Lorraine McCarthy JR STONY BROOK 22:08 5:57
20 19 Jenna Cody FR SWARTHMORE 22:10 5:57
21 20 Claire DeVoe FR CORNELL 22:10 5:57
22 21 Heather Stevens SR GEORGE WASHINGTON 22:14 5:58
23 22 danielle Czohla SR ROWAN 22:15 5:59
24 23 Erika Fluehr SO PRINCETON 22:16 5:59
25 24 Bori Tozser SO CORNELL 22:17 5:59
26 25 Amanda Eller SR MONMOUTH 22:17 5:59
27 26 Elizabeth Simpson JR CORNELL 22:18 5:59
28 27 Molly Dengler JR COLUMBIA 22:20 6:00
29 28 Maggi Szpak FR CORNELL 22:21 6:00
30 29 Danika Simonson JR COLUMBIA 22:25 6:01
31 30 Selena Pasadyn FR HARVARD 22:25 6:01
32 31 Maria Seykora FR PRINCETON 22:26 6:01
33 32 Paige Ethier FR RHODE ISLAND 22:28 6:02
34 33 Shelby Janutol SR BUFFALO 22:29 6:02
35 34 Kelsey Karys SR CORNELL 22:29 6:02
36 35 Chelsea Carrick JR COLUMBIA 22:31 6:03
37 36 Lindsay Eysenbach FR PRINCETON 22:31 6:03
38 37 Anne Carey SO COLUMBIA 22:33 6:03
39 38 Katie Messina SR MARIST 22:33 6:03
40   Katie Kinkead FR SYRACUSE 22:35 6:04
41 39 Cara Costich SR CORNELL 22:35 6:04
42 40 Kristen Traub FR MARIST 22:37 6:04
43 41 Michelle Navarro SR SACRED HEART 22:37 6:04
44 42 Samantha Beim SR BUFFALO 22:40 6:05
45 43 Nora Weathers FR HAVERFORD 22:41 6:05
46 44 Paige Kouba FR HARVARD 22:42 6:06
47 45 Molly Renfer SO HARVARD 22:42 6:06
48 46 Nicole Tassello SR RIDER 22:42 6:06
49 47 Frances Brillante JR RHODE ISLAND 22:43 6:06
50   Beth Wright FR SYRACUSE 22:43 6:06
Place TmPl NameLast Name Yr Team Time Pace
51 48 Hayley Madsen SR RHODE ISLAND 22:43 6:06
52 49 Emily Chappell JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 22:44 6:06
53 50 Megan Borz JR ROWAN 22:45 6:07
54 51 Julia Weir SR GEORGE WASHINGTON 22:45 6:07
55 52 Katilin McCadden FR BUFFALO 22:48 6:07
56 53 Kelsey Maher SR MONMOUTH 22:49 6:07
57 54 Kristen Niedrach FR CORNELL 22:49 6:08
58 55 Abby Hewitt SR PRINCETON 22:51 6:08
59   Corey Dowe SO CORNELL 22:51 6:08
60 56 Rebecca Scardelletti FR LA SALLE 22:53 6:09
61   Dale Kinney JR CORNELL 22:53 6:09
62 57 Emma Denton SR BUFFALO 22:54 6:09
63   Margo Malone FR SYRACUSE 22:54 6:09
64 58 Hannah Pierce JR LEHIGH 22:54 6:09
65 59 Fiona Hendry FR HAVERFORD 22:58 6:10
66 60 Kathryn Balmer SO HAVERFORD 22:58 6:10
67 61 Elizabeth Hutchins SO SACRED HEART 23:00 6:11
68 62 Hannah Fuller JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 23:00 6:11
69 63 Amanda Chang FR PRINCETON 23:01 6:11
70 64 Melissa Zajdel SR PRINCETON 23:02 6:11
71 65 Lauren Columbare SO RHODE ISLAND 23:03 6:11
72 66 Cody Mezebish JR UMBC 23:04 6:12
73 67 Erin Thompson SO MARIST 23:04 6:12
74 68 Gabrielle Leo SO BUFFALO 23:04 6:12
75 69 Sophie Harkins SO PRINCETON 23:04 6:12
76 70 Caroline Wolfe FR GEORGE WASHINGTON 23:05 6:12
77 71 Sara Hess SR HAVERFORD 23:05 6:12
78 72 Chelsea Mackinnon SO MCMASTER 23:05 6:12
79 73 Rashmi Singh JR RUTGERS 23:06 6:12
80 74 Ingrid Simon SO LEHIGH 23:07 6:12
81 75 Tori Berard SR LEHIGH 23:07 6:12
82 76 Rebecca Hammond SR SWARTHMORE 23:09 6:13
83 77 Marissa Shoji SO HARVARD 23:10 6:13
84 78 Andrea Tocci SR HAVERFORD 23:10 6:13
85 79 Morgan Roche SR QUINNIPIAC 23:12 6:14
86 80 Chelsea Thorsheim JR HAVERFORD 23:12 6:14
87 81 Christine Coughlin FR MARIST 23:14 6:14
88 82 Paige McAtee SR RIDER 23:14 6:14
89   Ann Herman FR CORNELL 23:15 6:14
90 83 Katherine Boligitz SO LA SALLE 23:16 6:15
91 84 Jessica Kendzor JR LEHIGH 23:16 6:15
92   Kristin Smoot JR PRINCETON 23:18 6:15
93 85 Emma Bolduc SO SACRED HEART 23:18 6:15
94   Sydney Williams SO CORNELL 23:19 6:15
95 86 Emily MacEwen SR MONMOUTH 23:20 6:16
96 87 Lauren DiNicola JR HARVARD 23:22 6:16
97 88 Amanda Gosselin SR LEHIGH 23:23 6:17
98 89 Juliana Stern SR GEORGE WASHINGTON 23:23 6:17
99 90 Katherine Sanders SR BUFFALO 23:24 6:17
100 91 Emily Scott JR HAVERFORD 23:24 6:17
Place TmPl NameLast Name Yr Team Time Pace
101   Flora Berklein JR HAVERFORD 23:25 6:17
102 92 Lanie Jowett FR RHODE ISLAND 23:26 6:18
103 93 Paige Senatore FR RUTGERS 23:28 6:18
104 94 Rebecca Denise SR MARIST 23:28 6:18
105 95 Erin James JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 23:28 6:18
106 96 Carlie Skellington FR LEHIGH 23:29 6:18
107 97 Nicole Dawson FR UMBC 23:30 6:18
108   Gina Talt SO PRINCETON 23:30 6:19
109 98 Megan Papp SR SACRED HEART 23:30 6:19
110 99 Alyse Gibson SO UMBC 23:31 6:19
111 100 Elizabeth Weiler FR LEHIGH 23:31 6:19
112 101 Julie Gessler SO UMBC 23:32 6:19
113 102 Joy Hanke SR ROWAN 23:32 6:19
114 103 Nicolette Mateescu FR RIDER 23:33 6:19
115 104 Medinah Nabadduka FR QUINNIPIAC 23:33 6:19
116 105 Robin Lynn JR STONY BROOK 23:33 6:19
117 106 Lauren Hehir FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 23:34 6:20
118 107 Felicia O'Donnell SO RUTGERS 23:34 6:20
119 108 Carolan Di Fore JR LA SALLE 23:34 6:20
120 109 Erin Fitzgibbons SR RIDER 23:35 6:20
121   Arielle Weiner FR LEHIGH 23:37 6:21
122   Shannon Nelson SO LEHIGH 23:38 6:21
123 110 Katie Luker SO GEORGE WASHINGTON 23:38 6:21
124   Charlotte Lellman SO HAVERFORD 23:40 6:21
125 111 Christina Clarkin SO BUFFALO 23:40 6:21
126 112 Mackenzie Roche JR MONMOUTH 23:41 6:22
127 113 Taylor Hackett SO LA SALLE 23:43 6:22
128 114 Erin O'Reilly SR MARIST 23:44 6:22
129 115 Lindsay Bertulis SR RUTGERS 23:44 6:22
130 116 Mekenzie Krause SR SACRED HEART 23:45 6:23
131 117 Harmony Roche FR UMBC 23:47 6:23
132 118 Cara Notariani JR SCRANTON 23:47 6:23
133 119 Sarah Daly FR UMBC 23:49 6:24
134 120 Whitney Thornburg SO HARVARD 23:51 6:24
135   Katie Skinner JR PRINCETON 23:54 6:25
136 121 Emily Ritter SO RIDER 23:55 6:25
137 122 Victoria Pontecorvo SR RUTGERS 23:55 6:25
138 123 Sarah Radzwilka FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 23:55 6:25
139 124 Kirsten McGovern JR UMBC 23:56 6:25
140 125 Marissa Felicetti JR MONMOUTH 23:57 6:26
141 126 Deana Wood SO ROWAN 23:57 6:26
142   Nicolette Nesi FR MARIST 23:59 6:26
143   Rachel Bremer SR MARIST 24:01 6:27
144   Summer Hanson FR PRINCETON 24:03 6:27
145   Kathryn Little FR PRINCETON 24:05 6:28
146 127 Aubrey Gunnels SO GEORGE WASHINGTON 24:05 6:28
147 128 priscilla antuna JR ROWAN 24:05 6:28
148   Angelina Oputa FR UMBC 24:06 6:28
149 129 Onyinyechi Obelle FR ROWAN 24:06 6:28
150 130 Danielle Branco SO MONMOUTH 24:07 6:28
Place TmPl NameLast Name Yr Team Time Pace
151 131 Katie McMenamin FR SWARTHMORE 24:07 6:29
152   Jennifer Markham FR LEHIGH 24:09 6:29
153   Shannon Hickey FR SACRED HEART 24:13 6:30
154 132 Liz Tawa SO SWARTHMORE 24:13 6:30
155 133 samantha stapleton JR ROWAN 24:15 6:31
156 134 Megan Higgins SR NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 24:16 6:31
157   Teresa Gagliostro JR SACRED HEART 24:17 6:31
158 135 Katie Bishop FR GEORGE WASHINGTON 24:18 6:31
159 136 Kieran Gallagher FR HARVARD 24:18 6:32
160 137 Rachel Morelli SR QUINNIPIAC 24:19 6:32
161 138 Hannah Donadio SR QUINNIPIAC 24:19 6:32
162 139 Josephine Boyle SO RIDER 24:23 6:33
163 140 Sarah Nielsen FR SWARTHMORE 24:26 6:34
164   Lucy McCullough SO HARVARD 24:28 6:34
165 141 Lucia Montefusco JR MONMOUTH 24:28 6:34
166   Lynne Deckel FR UMBC 24:29 6:34
167 142 Nicolette Pelrine SO RHODE ISLAND 24:30 6:35
168 143 Haley Mathewson SR RHODE ISLAND 24:31 6:35
169   Gabrielle Prendegast JR ROWAN 24:32 6:35
170   Erica Halvorson SO GEORGE WASHINGTON 24:33 6:35
171 144 Kathleen O ' Brien JR LA SALLE 24:37 6:37
172   Sydney Engelberger FR MONMOUTH 24:38 6:37
173   Arianna Colella SO RHODE ISLAND 24:40 6:37
174 145 Kate Pouder SO STONY BROOK 24:41 6:38
175 146 Laura Fay SO SCRANTON 24:42 6:38
176 147 Raven Dorsey FR STONY BROOK 24:42 6:38
177 148 Catherine Cohen JR NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 24:44 6:38
178 149 Christina Faust JR QUINNIPIAC 24:44 6:38
179 150 Jessica DiVenere SR LA SALLE 24:46 6:39
180 151 Jennifer Smilgis JR MORAVIAN 24:46 6:39
181   Brianna Freestone SO MARIST 24:46 6:39
182   Sarah Krizan FR RHODE ISLAND 24:46 6:39
183   Mary Kather Kulp SO UMBC 24:47 6:39
184   Rachel Skokowski SO PRINCETON 24:48 6:40
185 152 Emily Lambright SO MORAVIAN 24:50 6:40
186 153 Rebecca Morse FR QUINNIPIAC 24:52 6:41
187   Emma Payne FR HARVARD 24:55 6:41
188   Kim Mackay SO PRINCETON 24:58 6:42
189   Sarah Walker SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 25:01 6:43
190   Macey Marko SR MONMOUTH 25:01 6:43
191 154 Marissa Dussel SR SCRANTON 25:04 6:44
192 155 Jessie Goldberg SO MORAVIAN 25:07 6:45
193   Katie Williams JR RIDER 25:09 6:45
194   Brenda Mendez SO ROWAN 25:11 6:46
195   Madeline Byrnes FR RHODE ISLAND 25:11 6:46
196 156 Claire Del Casale SO MORAVIAN 25:13 6:46
197 157 Nicole Allison FR LA SALLE 25:13 6:46
198   Vanessa Rappold FR RIDER 25:15 6:47
199 158 Mary O'Neill JR SCRANTON 25:16 6:47
200 159 Maryam Haque SO NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 25:17 6:47
Place TmPl NameLast Name Yr Team Time Pace
201   Sheera Rosenbaum SR HAVERFORD 25:24 6:49
202   Ines Simoes SO LA SALLE 25:25 6:49
203 160 Anjelica Brinkofski SR RUTGERS 25:44 6:55
204 161 Ybrahina Cohen JR NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 25:54 6:57
205 162 Shannon Lavelle SR SCRANTON 25:58 6:58
206 163 Breanne Hollenbach JR NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 25:59 6:58
207 164 Stephanie Krausser SR RUTGERS 26:12 7:02
208 165 Ariana Molierre JR SCRANTON 26:17 7:03
209 166 Abigail Roselli FR SCRANTON 26:24 7:05
210 167 Emma Pacheco SR MORAVIAN 26:26 7:06
211   Veronica Kurtulik SR SCRANTON 26:31 7:07
212   Stephanie Welte FR RIDER 26:37 7:09
213 168 Jennifer Parodi JR MORAVIAN 26:37 7:09
214 169 Zoe Cina-Sklar SO SWARTHMORE 26:56 7:14
215 170 Sophia Frantz FR SWARTHMORE 27:14 7:19
216   Annie Myrvang SR SWARTHMORE 27:14 7:19
217 171 Aya Elsekhely JR NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 27:20 7:20
218 172 Alyssa Tallon SO MORAVIAN 27:58 7:31
219   Ximena Violante JR SWARTHMORE 28:29 7:39

 

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1.    83  COLUMBIA                  (  22:07  1:50:34)
========================================
  1      5  Caroline Williams           21:48
  2      6  Leila Mantilla              21:53
  3     16  Sarah Eagan                 22:08
  4     27  Molly Dengler               22:20
  5     29  Danika Simonson             22:25
  6   ( 35) Chelsea Carrick             22:31
  7   ( 37) Anne Carey                  22:33
  2.   109  MCMASTER                  (  22:07  1:50:32)
========================================
  1      2  Victoria Coates             21:34
  2      3  Maddy McDonald              21:39
  3     15  Jillian Wyman               22:06
  4     17  Stephanie MacNeill          22:08
  5     72  Chelsea Mackinnon           23:05
  3.   132  CORNELL                   (  22:19  1:51:35)
========================================
  1     20  Claire DeVoe                22:10
  2     24  Bori Tozser                 22:17
  3     26  Elizabeth Simpson           22:18
  4     28  Maggi Szpak                 22:21
  5     34  Kelsey Karys                22:29
  6   ( 39) Cara Costich                22:35
  7   ( 54) Kristen Niedrach            22:49
  4.   146  STONY BROOK               (  22:14  1:51:08)
========================================
  1      1  Olivia Burne                21:25
  2      9  Kristal Conklin             21:58
  3     13  Annie Keown                 22:04
  4     18  Lorraine McCarthy           22:08
  5    105  Robin Lynn                  23:33
  6   (145) Kate Pouder                 24:41
  7   (147) Raven Dorsey                24:42
  5.   198  SACRED HEART              (  22:31  1:52:32)
========================================
  1      4  Alyssa Selmquist            21:43
  2      7  Brianna Castrogivanni       21:54
  3     41  Michelle Navarro            22:37
  4     61  Elizabeth Hutchins          23:00
  5     85  Emma Bolduc                 23:18
  6   ( 98) Megan Papp                  23:30
  7   (116) Mekenzie Krause             23:45
  6.   208  PRINCETON                 (  22:37  1:53:05)
========================================
  1     23  Erika Fluehr                22:16
  2     31  Maria Seykora               22:26
  3     36  Lindsay Eysenbach           22:31
  4     55  Abby Hewitt                 22:51
  5     63  Amanda Chang                23:01
  6   ( 64) Melissa Zajdel              23:02
  7   ( 69) Sophie Harkins              23:04
  7.   224  ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)        (  22:37  1:53:04)
========================================
  1      8  Emma Slattery               21:54
  2     10  Elizabeth Barrett           21:58
  3     49  Emily Chappell              22:44
  4     62  Hannah Fuller               23:00
  5     95  Erin James                  23:28
  6   (106) Lauren Hehir                23:34
  7   (123) Sarah Radzwilka             23:55
  8.   240  MARIST                    (  22:43  1:53:33)
========================================
  1     14  Michelle Gaye               22:05
  2     38  Katie Messina               22:33
  3     40  Kristen Traub               22:37
  4     67  Erin Thompson               23:04
  5     81  Christine Coughlin          23:14
  6   ( 94) Rebecca Denise              23:28
  7   (114) Erin O'Reilly               23:44
  9.   252  BUFFALO                   (  22:47  1:53:55)
========================================
  1     33  Shelby Janutol              22:29
  2     42  Samantha Beim               22:40
  3     52  Katilin McCadden            22:48
  4     57  Emma Denton                 22:54
  5     68  Gabrielle Leo               23:04
  6   ( 90) Katherine Sanders           23:24
  7   (111) Christina Clarkin           23:40
 10.   283  HARVARD                   (  22:53  1:54:21)
========================================
  1     30  Selena Pasadyn              22:25
  2     44  Paige Kouba                 22:42
  3     45  Molly Renfer                22:42
  4     77  Marissa Shoji               23:10
  5     87  Lauren DiNicola             23:22
  6   (120) Whitney Thornburg           23:51
  7   (136) Kieran Gallagher            24:18
 11.   284  RHODE ISLAND              (  22:53  1:54:23)
========================================
  1     32  Paige Ethier                22:28
  2     47  Frances Brillante           22:43
  3     48  Hayley Madsen               22:43
  4     65  Lauren Columbare            23:03
  5     92  Lanie Jowett                23:26
  6   (142) Nicolette Pelrine           24:30
  7   (143) Haley Mathewson             24:31
 12.   311  HAVERFORD                 (  22:59  1:54:52)
========================================
  1     43  Nora Weathers               22:41
  2     59  Fiona Hendry                22:58
  3     60  Kathryn Balmer              22:58
  4     71  Sara Hess                   23:05
  5     78  Andrea Tocci                23:10
  6   ( 80) Chelsea Thorsheim           23:12
  7   ( 91) Emily Scott                 23:24
 13.   341  GEORGE WASHINGTON         (  23:01  1:55:05)
========================================
  1     21  Heather Stevens             22:14
  2     51  Julia Weir                  22:45
  3     70  Caroline Wolfe              23:05
  4     89  Juliana Stern               23:23
  5    110  Katie Luker                 23:38
  6   (127) Aubrey Gunnels              24:05
  7   (135) Katie Bishop                24:18
 14.   352  RIDER                     (  23:02  1:55:08)
========================================
  1     12  Megan Elgin                 22:04
  2     46  Nicole Tassello             22:42
  3     82  Paige McAtee                23:14
  4    103  Nicolette Mateescu          23:33
  5    109  Erin Fitzgibbons            23:35
  6   (121) Emily Ritter                23:55
  7   (139) Josephine Boyle             24:23
 15.   379  LEHIGH                    (  23:10  1:55:47)
========================================
  1     58  Hannah Pierce               22:54
  2     74  Ingrid Simon                23:07
  3     75  Tori Berard                 23:07
  4     84  Jessica Kendzor             23:16
  5     88  Amanda Gosselin             23:23
  6   ( 96) Carlie Skellington          23:29
  7   (100) Elizabeth Weiler            23:31
 16.   401  MONMOUTH                  (  23:13  1:56:04)
========================================
  1     25  Amanda Eller                22:17
  2     53  Kelsey Maher                22:49
  3     86  Emily MacEwen               23:20
  4    112  Mackenzie Roche             23:41
  5    125  Marissa Felicetti           23:57
  6   (130) Danielle Branco             24:07
  7   (141) Lucia Montefusco            24:28
 17.   428  ROWAN                     (  23:19  1:56:34)
========================================
  1     22  danielle Czohla             22:15
  2     50  Megan Borz                  22:45
  3    102  Joy Hanke                   23:32
  4    126  Deana Wood                  23:57
  5    128  priscilla antuna            24:05
  6   (129) Onyinyechi Obelle           24:06
  7   (133) samantha stapleton          24:15
 18.   469  QUINNIPIAC                (  23:29  1:57:23)
========================================
  1     11  Rebecca White               22:00
  2     79  Morgan Roche                23:12
  3    104  Medinah Nabadduka           23:33
  4    137  Rachel Morelli              24:19
  5    138  Hannah Donadio              24:19
  6   (149) Christina Faust             24:44
  7   (153) Rebecca Morse               24:52
 19.   480  UMBC                      (  23:29  1:57:24)
========================================
  1     66  Cody Mezebish               23:04
  2     97  Nicole Dawson               23:30
  3     99  Alyse Gibson                23:31
  4    101  Julie Gessler               23:32
  5    117  Harmony Roche               23:47
  6   (119) Sarah Daly                  23:49
  7   (124) Kirsten McGovern            23:56
 20.   498  SWARTHMORE                (  23:37  1:58:05)
========================================
  1     19  Jenna Cody                  22:10
  2     76  Rebecca Hammond             23:09
  3    131  Katie McMenamin             24:07
  4    132  Liz Tawa                    24:13
  5    140  Sarah Nielsen               24:26
  6   (169) Zoe Cina-Sklar              26:56
  7   (170) Sophia Frantz               27:14
 21.   504  LA SALLE                  (  23:37  1:58:03)
========================================
  1     56  Rebecca Scardelletti        22:53
  2     83  Katherine Boligitz          23:16
  3    108  Carolan Di Fore             23:34
  4    113  Taylor Hackett              23:43
  5    144  Kathleen O ' Brien          24:37
  6   (150) Jessica DiVenere            24:46
  7   (157) Nicole Allison              25:13
 22.   510  RUTGERS                   (  23:34  1:57:47)
========================================
  1     73  Rashmi Singh                23:06
  2     93  Paige Senatore              23:28
  3    107  Felicia O'Donnell           23:34
  4    115  Lindsay Bertulis            23:44
  5    122  Victoria Pontecorvo         23:55
  6   (160) Anjelica Brinkofski         25:44
  7   (164) Stephanie Krausser          26:12
 23.   738  SCRANTON                  (  24:58  2:04:47)
========================================
  1    118  Cara Notariani              23:47
  2    146  Laura Fay                   24:42
  3    154  Marissa Dussel              25:04
  4    158  Mary O'Neill                25:16
  5    162  Shannon Lavelle             25:58
  6   (165) Ariana Molierre             26:17
  7   (166) Abigail Roselli             26:24
 24.   765  NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE      (  25:14  2:06:10)
========================================
  1    134  Megan Higgins               24:16
  2    148  Catherine Cohen             24:44
  3    159  Maryam Haque                25:17
  4    161  Ybrahina Cohen              25:54
  5    163  Breanne Hollenbach          25:59
  6   (171) Aya Elsekhely               27:20
 25.   781  MORAVIAN                  (  25:17  2:06:22)
========================================
  1    151  Jennifer Smilgis            24:46
  2    152  Emily Lambright             24:50
  3    155  Jessie Goldberg             25:07
  4    156  Claire Del Casale           25:13
  5    167  Emma Pacheco                26:26
  6   (168) Jennifer Parodi             26:37
  7   (172) Alyssa Tallon               27:58


Incomplete Teams:
SYRACUSE                 
         Brenna Symoniak, Katie Kinkead, Beth Wright, Margo Malone
        

Returning Customers
GoPrincetonTigers.TV users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.