• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2011 05:12 PM
Princeton Invite - 2/19/2011
Jadwin Gymnasium
Princeton, NJ
Results

Event 1 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 21.00m
NCAA Prov: P 18.75m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Ruggiero, Emma Princeton 18.48m 60-07.75
2 Smith, Shianna Towson 17.89m 58-08.50
3 Pinter, Ashley Kutztown 16.00m 52-06.00
4 Hudgins, Alyssa Georgian Cou 15.93m 52-03.25
5 Shivers, Shannel Towson 15.12m 49-07.25
6 Pehmoeller, Alyssa Princeton 14.48m 47-06.25
7 Pantale, Alana Delaware 14.14m 46-04.75
8 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 13.99m 45-10.75
9 Sniscak, Courtney Delaware 13.71m 44-11.75
10 Hoover, Maria Kutztown 13.55m 44-05.50
11 Doyle, April Kutztown 12.88m 42-03.25
12 Farrell, Rosealine Kutztown 12.59m 41-03.75
13 McEliece, Bridget Franklin & M 10.51m 34-05.75
14 Shirley, Melissa Towson 10.01m 32-10.25
15 Jerome, Dominique CCNY 9.00m 29-06.50

Event 2 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 21.50m
NCAA Prov: P 19.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mai, Michael Unattached 22.69mA 74-05.50
2 Freeman, Jacob Unattached 22.57mA 74-00.75
3 Pearce, Craig Princeton 19.50mP 63-11.75
4 Schwendtner, Jim Delaware Thrower 17.86m 58-07.25
5 Kennedy, Bobby Delaware Thrower 16.02m 52-06.75
6 Kraft, Justin Kutztown 14.74m 48-04.50
7 Snyder, Ryan Monmouth 14.32m 46-11.75
8 Senatore, Greg Kutztown 14.15m 46-05.25
9 Vicini, Joe Delaware Thrower 13.44m 44-01.25
10 Nkama, Samuel CCNY 8.76m 28-09.00
11 Bermudez, Jerome CCNY 7.28m 23-10.75
12 Rose, Keron CCNY 6.45m 21-02.00
13 Diong, Maurice CCNY 5.04m 16-06.50

Event 3 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 19.30m
NCAA Prov: P 17.75m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Abyad, George Princeton 16.92m 55-06.25
2 Plummer, Eric Unattached 16.91m 55-05.75
3 Park, Patrick Princeton 16.26m 53-04.25
4 Viotto, John Delaware Thrower 16.25m 53-03.75
5 Taylor, Jake Princeton 15.24m 50-00.00
6 Senatore, Greg Kutztown 14.86m 48-09.00
7 Cheshire, Mike Kutztown 14.81m 48-07.25
8 D'Amato, Daniel Monmouth 14.40m 47-03.00
9 Alexander, Nick Delaware Thrower 14.09m 46-02.75
10 Byrne, Tim Delaware Thrower 13.80m 45-03.50
11 Farelli, John Delaware Thrower 12.64m 41-05.75
12 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 11.73m 38-06.00
13 Kennedy, Bobby Delaware Thrower 11.63m 38-02.00
14 Barna, Steve Franklin & M 11.54m 37-10.50
15 Nkama, Samuel CCNY 10.19m 33-05.25
16 Diong, Maurice CCNY 9.75m 32-00.00
17 Rose, Keron CCNY 8.66m 28-05.00
18 Bermudez, Jerome CCNY 8.03m 26-04.25
19 Grange, Ricardo CCNY 7.80m 25-07.25

Event 4 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 16.90m
NCAA Prov: P 15.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Von Loga, Isabell Princeton 13.83m 45-04.50
2 Pantale, Alana Delaware 13.51m 44-04.00
3 Doyle, April Kutztown 13.49m 44-03.25
4 Hudgins, Alyssa Georgian Cou 12.91m 42-04.25
5 Clark, Areial District of 12.48m 40-11.50
6 Shivers, Shannel Towson 11.87m 38-11.50
7 Pinter, Ashley Kutztown 11.67m 38-03.50
8 Ettarh, Aretah Delaware 11.09m 36-04.75
9 Shirley, Melissa Towson 11.02m 36-02.00
10 Smith, Shianna Towson 10.62m 34-10.25
11 Hoover, Maria Kutztown 10.09m 33-01.25
12 Gorczyca, Christine Georgian Cou 9.68m 31-09.25
13 Stefaniak, Martha Franklin & M 9.32m 30-07.00
14 Jerome, Dominique CCNY 8.50m 27-10.75
15 Berry, Amy Georgian Cou 7.16m 23-06.00
16 Losier, Marie York College 6.91m 22-08.00
17 Newman, Yanique CCNY 6.10m 20-00.25

Event 5 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 6.38m
NCAA Prov: P 6.13m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Marbrand, Malin Unattached 5.86m 19-02.75
2 Guty, Erin Princeton 5.60m 18-04.50
3 Liu, Tiffany Princeton 5.56m 18-03.00
4 Morris, Paige Delaware 5.54m 18-02.25
5 Miller, Lily Princeton 5.38m 17-08.00
6 Slack, Kristen Kutztown 5.37m 17-07.50
7 Redington, Lauren Shippensburg 5.36m 17-07.00
8 Bumbernick, Lindsay Towson 5.27m 17-03.50
9 Cooke, Jessica Towson 5.19m 17-00.50
10 Putman, Leah Delaware 5.17m 16-11.50
11 Barna, Lyndsay Shippensburg 4.99m 16-04.50
12 Yates, Jessica Shippensburg 4.94m 16-02.50
13 Schrum, Damaris Shippensburg 4.93m 16-02.25
14 Eshleman, Rachel Kutztown 4.92m 16-01.75
15 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 4.89m 16-00.50
16 Creary, Shauna Kay District of 4.80m 15-09.00
17 Banks, Cree Shippensburg 4.66m 15-03.50
18 Kimsey, Sarah Kutztown 4.64m 15-02.75
19 Berry, Amy Georgian Cou 4.54m 14-10.75
20 Charles, Janay CCNY 4.53m 14-10.50
21 Carty, Karissa Delaware 4.51m 14-09.75
22 Bucciferro, Emily Delaware 4.35m 14-03.25
23 Phillips, Ciera Georgian Cou 4.26m 13-11.75
24 Lombardo, Nicole Delaware 4.14m 13-07.00
25 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia CCNY 4.08m 13-04.75

Event 6 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.90m
NCAA Prov: P 7.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kirkland, Herman Shippensburg 7.24m 23-09.00
2 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 7.02m 23-00.50
3 Deboer, Cody Shippensburg 6.81m 22-04.25
4 Cannell, Matt Kutztown 6.74m 22-01.50
4 Shober, Ross Delaware TC 6.74m 22-01.50
6 Pease, Alexander Princeton 6.17m 20-03.00
7 McCoy, Dylan Kutztown 5.98m 19-07.50
8 Murray, Jacob Kutztown 5.85m 19-02.50
9 Passalaqua, Joe Delaware TC 5.78m 18-11.75
10 Nkama, Samuel CCNY 5.73m 18-09.75
11 Loccisano, Anthony Delaware TC 5.56m 18-03.00
12 Diong, Maurice CCNY 5.29m 17-04.25
13 Grange, Ricardo CCNY 4.69m 15-04.75
14 Campolongo, Andrew Shippensburg 4.68m 15-04.25
15 Rose, Keron CCNY 4.26m 13-11.75

Event 7 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 13.30m
NCAA Prov: P 12.65m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Salke, Katie Towson 10.61m 34-09.75
2 Waugh, Dicoda District of 10.56m 34-07.75
3 Banks, Cree Shippensburg 10.45m 34-03.50
4 Slack, Kristen Kutztown 10.37m 34-00.25
5 McDonald, Jessica Delaware 10.14m 33-03.25
6 Sciotto, Danielle Shippensburg 9.83m 32-03.00
7 Phillips, Ciera Georgian Cou 9.79m 32-01.50
8 Town, Katlin Delaware 9.55m 31-04.00
9 Schrum, Damaris Shippensburg 9.54m 31-03.75
10 Carty, Karissa Delaware 9.29m 30-05.75
11 Lombardo, Nicole Delaware 9.02m 29-07.25
12 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia CCNY 8.84m 29-00.00
13 Ruger, Heather CCNY 8.79m 28-10.25

Event 8 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 16.15m
NCAA Prov: P 15.45m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McCloud, Garner Princeton 14.08m 46-02.50
2 Nkama, Samuel CCNY 13.06m 42-10.25
3 Loccisano, Anthony Delaware TC 12.36m 40-06.75
4 Grange, Ricardo CCNY 10.99m 36-00.75

Event 9 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 2.24m
NCAA Prov: P 2.14m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Butler, Thomas Monmouth 2.05m 6-08.75
2 Luis, Josue Shore AC 2.00m 6-06.75
3 Jarrett, Omar Princeton 1.90m 6-02.75
3 Kramer, Ed Monmouth 1.90m 6-02.75
5 Strine, Austin Shippensburg 1.80m 5-10.75

Event 10 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 1.85m
NCAA Prov: P 1.78m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sancilio, Mary Georgian Cou 1.60m 5-03.00
1 Flick, Erin Shippensburg 1.60m 5-03.00
1 Kennedy, Theresa Princeton 1.60m 5-03.00
1 Eshleman, Rachel Kutztown 1.60m 5-03.00
1 Campbell, Evan Towson 1.60m 5-03.00
1 Adams, Ashley Towson 1.60m 5-03.00
1 Dabney, Ashley Towson 1.60m 5-03.00
8 Yates, Jessica Shippensburg 1.55m 5-01.00
8 Kimsey, Sarah Kutztown 1.55m 5-01.00
8 Gray, Briana Delaware 1.55m 5-01.00
11 Creary, Shauna Kay District of 1.50m 4-11.00
11 Waugh, Dicoda District of 1.50m 4-11.00
11 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 1.50m 4-11.00
11 Calorel, Lauren Georgian Cou 1.50m 4-11.00

Event 11 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 4.30m
NCAA Prov: P 4.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Worthen, Tory Princeton 3.80m 12-05.50
2 Anderson, Samantha Princeton 3.65m 11-11.75
2 Tauscher, Lauren Princeton 3.65m 11-11.75
2 Arias, Lydia Princeton 3.65m 11-11.75
5 Reo, Bianca Princeton 3.50m 11-05.75
5 Breski, Megan Shippensburg 3.50m 11-05.75
7 Holly, Jennifer Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
7 Schaeffer, Rachel Kutztown 3.35m 10-11.75
9 Markow, Courtney Delaware 3.20m 10-06.00
9 Sable, Alex Kutztown 3.20m 10-06.00
9 Bresz, Kellie Shippensburg 3.20m 10-06.00
12 Ressler, Ellie Shippensburg 3.05m 10-00.00
12 Osmolenski, Stasi Shippensburg 3.05m 10-00.00
12 Ryan, Regina Kutztown 3.05m 10-00.00
15 Petti, Emilee Towson 2.90m 9-06.25
15 Thompson, Skye Georgian Cou 2.90m 9-06.25
15 Allison, Katie Franklin & M 2.90m 9-06.25
15 Rubin, Sara Princeton 2.90m 9-06.25

Event 12 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 5.50m
NCAA Prov: P 5.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Slovenski, David Princeton 5.10m 16-08.75
2 Hynes, Derek Princeton 4.95m 16-02.75
3 Berry, Percell Kutztown 4.80m 15-09.00
4 Ordway, Shane Delaware TC 4.65m 15-03.00
5 Coneway, David Princeton J4.65m 15-03.00
6 Sherwood, Craig Kutztown J4.65m 15-03.00
7 Claypool, Brandon Shippensburg 4.50m 14-09.00
7 Passalaqua, Joe Delaware TC 4.50m 14-09.00
9 Phillippi, Adam Shippensburg J4.50m 14-09.00
10 Matano, Pete Monmouth 4.35m 14-03.25
11 Vallone, George Delaware TC 4.20m 13-09.25

Event 13 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.26
NCAA Prov: P 7.44
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Caruso, Victoria Delaware 7.75q 4
2 Moore, Chate Juventus 7.93q 2
3 Vaughn, Desiree Towson 7.95q 3
4 Nixon, Erica District of 8.03q 3
5 Martin, Courtney Shippensburg 8.09q 4
6 Redington, Lauren Shippensburg 8.10q 2
6 Joyner, Kiera Towson 8.10q 1
8 Mathews, Brooke Kutztown 8.14q 4
9 Charles, Janay CCNY 8.15 3
10 Little, Jasimen Georgian Cou 8.19 1
10 Lora, Susan Georgian Cou 8.19 2
12 Messner, Sarah Kutztown 8.30 4
13 John, Kemilla York College 8.32 1
14 Melvin, Clarice District of 8.38 2
15 Hinton, Maya Towson 8.44 3
15 Thomas, Denisha Georgian Cou 8.44 2
17 Smith, Jasmine District of 8.47 3
17 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 8.47 1
19 Hewitt, Keioki Georgian Cou 8.48 4
20 Siegrist, Henley Franklin & M 8.50 1
20 Williams, Hope Princeton 8.50 3
22 Calorel, Lauren Georgian Cou 8.57 2
23 Paciorek, Lauren Delaware 8.75 1
24 Kelly, Latifah Georgian Cou 8.87 4
25 Reyes, Mariel CCNY 10.71 1
26 Pinque, Danielle Princeton 11.57 2

Event 13 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.26
NCAA Prov: P 7.44
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Caruso, Victoria Delaware 7.76
2 Moore, Chate Juventus 7.83
3 Vaughn, Desiree Towson 7.87
4 Nixon, Erica District of 8.00
5 Martin, Courtney Shippensburg 8.06
6 Redington, Lauren Shippensburg 8.10
7 Mathews, Brooke Kutztown 8.14
8 Joyner, Kiera Towson 8.18

Event 14 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 6.60
NCAA Prov: P 6.71
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Apyapong, Ashhad Shore AC 6.89q 1
2 Shober, Ross Delaware TC 7.00q 4
3 Kirkland, Herman Shippensburg 7.01q 2
4 Marshall, Kevin Shippensburg 7.03q 2
5 Mills, Brian Princeton 7.09q 1
6 Mock, Geoffery Kutztown 7.10q 4
7 Eisemann, Jon Shippensburg 7.11q 1
8 Charbonneau, Ivan Princeton 7.15q 4
9 Cannell, Matt Kutztown 7.18 2
10 Craig, Bob Kutztown 7.19 3
11 Behot, Jim Princeton 7.28 1
12 Kutchen, Tim Delaware TC 7.29 2
13 Ward, Najua CCNY 7.36 3
13 Reagor, Jason Princeton 7.36 4
15 Deboer, Cody Shippensburg 7.43 3
16 Alexander, Jemaal CCNY 7.49 3
16 Loccisano, Anthony Delaware TC 7.49 1
18 Mannino, Brian Kutztown 7.53 4
19 Kong, Will Delaware TC 7.54 2
20 Grange, Ricardo CCNY 7.55 4
21 McCoy, Dylan Kutztown 7.57 3
22 Passalaqua, Joe Delaware TC 7.69 1
23 James, wayne York College 7.74 3
24 William, james York College 7.82 3
25 Strine, Austin Shippensburg 7.94 4
26 Jackson, Alphanso York College 8.39 1

Event 14 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 6.60
NCAA Prov: P 6.71
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Shober, Ross Delaware TC 6.96
2 Apyapong, Ashhad Shore AC 6.98
3 Mills, Brian Princeton 7.05
4 Mock, Geoffery Kutztown 7.11
4 Kirkland, Herman Shippensburg 7.11
6 Charbonneau, Ivan Princeton 7.16

Event 15 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.70
NCAA Prov: P 7.91
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sheldon, Richard Princeton 8.22q 3
2 Luis, Josue Shore AC 8.35q 2
3 Michaelis, Nils Franklin & M 8.43q 1
4 Abuouf, Mohamed Unattached 8.44q 2
5 Harvey, Shane Kutztown 8.47q 3
6 Thayer, Adam Princeton 8.50q 1
7 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 8.66q 2
8 Bailey, Matt Kutztown 8.73q 3
9 Murray, Jacob Kutztown 8.79 2
10 Topping-Brown, Terrance Shippensburg 8.81 3
11 Nelson, Tyrek Shippensburg 8.92 1
12 Dohrmann, Mike Franklin & M 9.10 2
13 Strine, Austin Shippensburg 9.14 1
14 Grange, Ricardo CCNY 9.34 3
15 Campolongo, Andrew Shippensburg 9.49 2
16 Diong, Maurice CCNY 9.76 1
17 Burnette, Steve York College 11.96 1
18 McDermott, Christopher CCNY 12.17 2

Event 15 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.70
NCAA Prov: P 7.91
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Sheldon, Richard Princeton 8.12
2 Luis, Josue Shore AC 8.15
3 Michaelis, Nils Franklin & M 8.34
4 Harvey, Shane Kutztown 8.43
5 Abuouf, Mohamed Unattached 8.48
6 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 8.69
7 Bailey, Matt Kutztown 8.70
8 Thayer, Adam Princeton 8.88

Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 8.14
NCAA Prov: P 8.43
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Adams, Ashley Towson 8.57q 1
2 Mathabane, Bianca Princeton 8.95q 3
3 Okusaga, Motara Towson 8.99q 4
4 Salke, Katie Towson 9.03q 5
5 Stuetz, Caitlin Shippensburg 9.04q 2
6 Barber, Lauren Princeton 9.13q 2
7 Elardo, Justine Georgian Cou 9.20q 5
8 Putman, Leah Delaware 9.31q 3
9 Barna, Lyndsay Shippensburg 9.34 2
10 Nixon, Erica District of 9.36 1
11 Hinton, Maya Towson 9.42 4
12 Lyles, Daniesa Shippensburg 9.47 1
13 Hennessy, Kayla Delaware 9.54 4
14 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 9.60 5
15 Dabney, Ashley Towson 9.72 1
16 Harman, Brittany Kutztown 9.75 3
17 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 9.77 5
18 Cooke, Jessica Towson 9.79 1
19 Fox, Bethany Delaware 9.94 5
20 Phillips, Ciera Georgian Cou 10.29 4
21 Serafin, Aly Kutztown 10.36 4
22 Yates, Jessica Shippensburg 10.38 4
23 Sciotto, Danielle Shippensburg 10.42 5
24 Lenkowski, Cassandra Georgian Cou 10.47 2
25 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 10.68 1
26 Ruger, Heather CCNY 10.77 1
27 Marshall, Claire Franklin & M 11.01 2
28 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia CCNY 11.64 2
29 Reyes, Mariel CCNY 13.52 3

Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 8.14
NCAA Prov: P 8.43
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Adams, Ashley Towson 8.43P
2 Mathabane, Bianca Princeton 8.79
3 Okusaga, Motara Towson 8.86
4 Barber, Lauren Princeton 8.90
5 Salke, Katie Towson 8.98
6 Stuetz, Caitlin Shippensburg 9.00
7 Putman, Leah Delaware 9.11
8 Elardo, Justine Georgian Cou 9.19

Event 17 Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 4:01.30
NCAA Prov: P 4:05.30
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wall, Corey Delaware TC 4:15.59
2 Aramayo, Ed Unattached 4:21.81
3 Reich, Ryan Kutztown 4:22.48
4 Tait, Mike Delaware TC 4:28.87
5 Rowe, Garrett Princeton 4:30.60
6 Brown, Jake Princeton 4:33.09
7 Birky, Christian Princeton 4:36.64
8 Hawkins, Marshall Delaware TC 4:39.47
9 Holland, Ed Kutztown 4:43.13
10 Blancero, Francis Franklin & M 4:46.37
11 Zeffer, Collin Delaware TC 4:46.88
12 Townsend, James Delaware TC 4:47.72
13 Fleming, Lance York College 4:54.04
14 Kercy, Gaiell-Mitchell CCNY 5:29.10
15 Afful, Kofi CCNY 5:46.60

Event 18 Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 4:39.40
NCAA Prov: P 4:48.90
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pepper, Rebecca Delaware 5:09.63
2 Reimer, Christina Kutztown 5:10.59
3 Ogden, Katie Towson 5:12.55
4 Dillow, Katlyn Towson 5:13.67
5 Huber, Jessie Kutztown 5:15.25
6 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli Towson 5:19.32
7 Brandt, Becca Kutztown 5:22.22
8 Loughran, Katy Delaware 5:27.19
9 Wasserman, Rachel Delaware 5:27.94
10 Cupido, Kristin Kutztown 5:28.34
11 Mandrachia, Karen Delaware 5:28.39
12 Daly, Jayme Kutztown 5:31.92
13 McKenzie, Hannah Towson 5:32.65
14 Gispert, Emily Delaware 5:38.39
15 Cuiule, Cynthia Georgian Cou 5:43.83
16 Sloat, Christine Delaware 5:46.82
17 Huston, Lauren Delaware TC 5:52.72
18 Ozcan, Tijen Delaware 5:53.61
19 Svensson, Catrin CCNY 6:16.14
20 Diallo, Houssainatou CCNY 7:00.05

Event 19 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 47.15
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fronczkowski, Vinny Delaware TC 50.60 1
2 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 50.66 1
3 Schnure, Nilan Princeton 50.77 2
4 Wolfe, Eric Shippensburg 50.89 1
5 Raguz, Kyle Shippensburg 51.44 1
6 Phillips, Todd Shippensburg 51.98 2
7 Dohrmann, Mike Franklin & M 52.27 4
8 Molligan, Justin Delaware TC 52.32 1
9 Rivera, Brian Franklin & M 52.39 4
10 Ward, Najua CCNY 52.41 3
11 Peguerro, Christopher York College 53.34 3
12 Scott, Tom Princeton 53.94 2
13 Eisemann, Jon Shippensburg 54.78 3
14 Santiago, Jonathan Delaware TC 54.90 2
15 Myers, Aaron Franklin & M 55.13 4
16 Rodney, Shodan CCNY 55.18 4
17 Moulton, Mikhal York College 1:00.93 4

Event 20 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 53.60
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cox, Kristi Delaware 57.63 1
2 Dupiche, Nijah Delaware 57.92 1
3 Hollis, Asia Delaware 58.68 1
4 Hunte, Rachel Kutztown 58.99 1
5 Boden, Christina Towson 1:00.32 2
6 Regan, Caitlin Franklin & M 1:00.82 3
7 Jenkins, Kathryn Delaware 1:01.19 3
8 Wlazelek, Sara Shippensburg 1:01.36 2
9 Green, Saleena District of 1:01.68 2
10 Hollis, Kaneesha District of 1:01.77 2
11 Coleman, Gabrielle Delaware 1:02.31 3
12 Jones, Callister District of 1:02.47 2
13 rankin, Wendella York College 1:03.34 4
14 Allen, Latoya District of 1:03.39 3
15 Zohrabian, Sylvia Franklin & M 1:03.89 4
16 Miller, Erin Kutztown 1:04.92 4
17 Lenkowski, Cassandra Georgian Cou 1:05.03 3
18 Marshall, Claire Franklin & M 1:06.59 4
19 Greenberg, Samantha Franklin & M 1:09.06 4
20 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 1:10.82 4

Event 21 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 1:49.30
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Michael Princeton 1:57.09
2 Wall, Corey Delaware TC 1:57.10
3 Flott, Joel Shippensburg 1:57.53
4 Grieco, Joe Delaware TC 1:58.55
5 Oubida, Bertrand CCNY 1:58.71
6 Dzuranin, Jason Princeton 1:59.55
7 Fleming, Zach Kutztown 2:00.09
8 Dreeman, Dan Shippensburg 2:00.13
9 Gelety, Matt Shippensburg 2:00.86
10 Durst, Matt Delaware TC 2:02.80
11 O'Donnell, Matt Delaware TC 2:05.73
12 Griffith, Dillion Awesome Power 2:07.88
13 Raffman, David Franklin & M 2:08.17
14 Brady, Luke Delaware TC 2:08.27
15 Brady, Logan Delaware TC 2:08.48
16 Fleming, Lance York College 2:09.05
17 Gaiell-Mitchell, Kercy CCNY 2:20.59

Event 22 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 2:06.30
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Keri Kutztown 2:15.03
2 McCollum, Jaime Shippensburg 2:15.30
3 Dubs, Emily Shippensburg 2:15.33
4 Dacosta, Bernadette Princeton 2:18.55
5 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 2:18.79
6 Prettyman, Lindsay Delaware 2:18.99
7 Livingston, Emily Princeton 2:22.94
8 Olsen, Jessica Delaware 2:23.42
9 Cleary, Jen Kutztown 2:24.44
10 Mayer, Lauren Kutztown 2:28.86
11 Kennedy, Alyssa Delaware 2:30.18
12 Brooks, Tyonna Delaware 2:32.47
13 Grogan, Bridget Franklin & M 2:34.36
14 Elardo, Justine Georgian Cou 2:35.07
15 Torres, Jess Delaware 2:37.05
16 Landry, Allison Georgian Cou 2:37.30
17 Ward, Rachel Towson 2:38.81
18 Parato, Melissa Georgian Cou 2:40.31
19 Svensson, Catrin CCNY 2:40.89
20 Daly, Jayme Kutztown 2:41.53
21 Diallo, Houssainatou CCNY 3:07.09

Event 23 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 21.48
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Crawford, Greg Kutztown 22.79 1
2 Steffen, Sebastian Princeton 22.91 1
3 Michaelis, Nils Franklin & M 23.09 2
4 Dedewo, Paul CCNY 23.11 1
5 Kutchen, Tim Delaware TC 23.29 2
6 Ward, Najua CCNY 23.51 3
7 Reagor, Jason Princeton 23.53 2
8 Mills, Brian Princeton 23.61 3
9 Charbonneau, Ivan Princeton 23.65 3
10 Groton, Jonathan Delaware TC 23.98 3
11 Craig, Bob Kutztown 24.00 3
12 Peguerro, Christopher York College 24.28 2
13 Nkama, Samuel CCNY 24.36 5
14 Rodney, Shodan CCNY 24.65 5
15 Bailey, Matt Kutztown 24.72 3
16 James, wayne York College 25.17 6
17 Diong, Maurice CCNY 25.36 5
18 William, james York College 25.44 5
19 Jackson, Alphanso York College 26.51 6
20 Moulton, Mikhal York College 26.65 6
21 Santiago, Jonathan Delaware TC 1:03.72 4
22 Behot, Jim Princeton 1:04.65 4
23 Hettich, Sam Delaware TC 1:05.34 4

Event 24 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 23.90
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Caruso, Victoria Delaware 25.01 1
2 Vaughn, Desiree Towson 25.63 2
3 Moore, Chate Juventus 25.78 1
4 Cox, Kristi Delaware 25.89 1
5 Blocker, Jasmine Princeton 26.00 2
6 Hollis, Asia Delaware 26.19 2
7 Dupiche, Nijah Delaware 26.25 1
8 Martin, Courtney Shippensburg 26.82 4
9 Mathews, Brooke Kutztown 26.84 4
10 Spence, Victoria Kutztown 26.90 4
11 Lora, Susan Georgian Cou 26.93 4
12 Siegrist, Henley Franklin & M 27.03 5
13 Joyner, Kiera Towson 27.12 5
14 Little, Jasimen Georgian Cou 27.14 5
15 Markow, Courtney Delaware 27.32 3
16 Messner, Sarah Kutztown 27.35 6
17 Wlazelek, Sara Shippensburg 27.37 7
18 Williams, Hope Princeton 27.38 6
19 John, Kemilla York College 27.39 9
20 Coleman, Gabrielle Delaware 27.45 3
21 Hewitt, Keioki Georgian Cou 27.51 7
22 Stuetz, Caitlin Shippensburg 27.57 5
23 Charles, Janay CCNY 27.61 7
24 rankin, Wendella York College 27.63 7
25 Thomas, Denisha Georgian Cou 27.64 9
26 Miles, Leslie Towson 27.69 4
27 Jenkins, Kathryn Delaware 27.75 3
28 Regan, Caitlin Franklin & M 27.78 8
29 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 27.87 6
30 Morris, Paige Delaware 27.91 3
31 Martin, Shemika Towson 27.99 6
32 Melvin, Clarice District of 28.13 7
33 Smith, Jasmine District of 28.20 8
34 Lyles, Daniesa Shippensburg 28.52 7
35 Fox, Bethany Delaware 28.54 8
36 Kelly, Latifah Georgian Cou 29.17 9
37 Pinque, Danielle Princeton 29.49 8
38 Serafin, Aly Kutztown 29.89 8
39 Toussaint, Dalliana CCNY 31.82 9

Event 27 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 3:10.50
NCAA Prov: P 3:12.80
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kutztown 'A' 3:22.27 1
1) Mock, Geoffery 2) Meshaw, Kori
3) Berry, Percell 4) Weeks, Eli
2 Shippensburg 'A' 3:25.40 1
1) Line, Marcus 2) Wolfe, Eric
3) Phillips, Todd 4) Raguz, Kyle
3 Delaware TC 'A' 3:26.17 1
1) Fronczkowski, Vinny 2) Forgo, Steve
3) Clayton, Tyreece 4) Molligan, Justin
4 Ccny 'A' 3:26.34 2
1) Dedewo, Paul 2) Touray, Bakary
3) Ward, Najua 4) Oubida, Bertrand
5 Shippensburg 'B' 3:28.53 2
1) Dreeman, Dan 2) Flott, Joel
3) Gelety, Matt 4) Mandato, Pio
6 Delaware TC 'B' 3:33.01 2
1) Durst, Matt 2) Grieco, Joe
3) Groton, Jonathan 4) Kutchen, Tim
7 Kutztown 'B' 3:35.45 1
1) Byrne, Jonathan 2) Holland, Ed
3) Harvey, Shane 4) Bailey, Matt
8 Ccny 'B' 3:59.49 2
1) Rodney, Shodan 2) Persaud, Eric
3) Alexander, Jemaal 4) Nkama, Samuel

Event 28 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 3:38.00
NCAA Prov: P 3:42.80
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shippensburg 'A' 3:52.81 1
1) Hess, Erica 2) Bingaman, Lindsay
3) Raudabaugh, Amanda 4) Henzy, Laura
2 Towson 'A' 3:57.87 1
1) Boden, Christina 2) Miles, Leslie
3) Adams, Ashley 4) Okusaga, Motara
3 Holy Family 'A' 3:58.50 1
1) McCoy, Diamond 2) Thomas, Dominique
3) Price, Delainey 4) Porter, Latifah
4 Towson 'B' 4:08.54 2
1) Campbell, Evan 2) Joyner, Kiera
3) Hinton, Maya 4) Martin, Shemika
5 Delaware 'B' 4:09.81 2
1) Markow, Courtney 2) Simmons, Carly
3) Coleman, Gabrielle 4) Brooks, Tyonna
6 District of Columbia 'A' 4:09.98 1
1) Jones, Callister 2) Green, Saleena
3) Allen, Latoya 4) Hollis, Kaneesha
7 Delaware 'C' 4:17.23 2
1) Gispert, Emily 2) Wasserman, Rachel
3) Mandrachia, Karen 4) Prettyman, Lindsay
8 Kutztown 'B' 4:18.82 2
1) Miller, Erin 2) Kostishion, Jill
3) Huber, Jessie 4) Fergus, Carolyn
9 Delaware 'A' 4:19.17 2
1) Hennessy, Kayla 2) Woodarek, Marla
3) Jenkins, Kathryn 4) Brooking, Lauren

Event 29 Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vuong, Carrie Princeton 1:17.93 1
2 Okusaga, Motara Towson 1:18.45 1
3 Phillips, Deon Awesome Power 1:18.60 3
4 Welles, Maurelhena Shore AC 1:19.11 1
5 Benjamin, Jerily Awesome Power 1:19.21 3
6 Woodarek, Marla Delaware 1:19.77 3
7 Simmons, Carly Delaware 1:20.05 1
8 Scruggs, Danielle Towson 1:23.26 2
9 Kostishion, Jill Kutztown 1:23.74 2
10 Barrett, Aryn Towson 1:24.15 2
11 Franklin, Demia District of 1:25.82 2
12 Brooking, Lauren Delaware 1:26.36 2
13 Ruger, Heather CCNY 1:30.49 3

Event 30 Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cumberbatch, Kelton Shore AC 1:05.88 1
2 Dedewo, Paul CCNY 1:07.27 1
3 Forgo, Steve Delaware TC 1:07.41 1
4 Weeks, Eli Kutztown 1:08.54 1
5 Byrne, Jonathan Kutztown 1:09.47 2
6 Chou, Kyle Delaware TC 1:10.21 1
7 Moore, Alex Delaware TC 1:15.53 2

Event 31 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shaw, Elizabeth Towson 3:08.25
2 Fergus, Carolyn Kutztown 3:09.08
3 Ozcan, Tijen Delaware 3:18.90
4 Lee, Rachel Delaware TC 3:30.49

Event 33 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 9:17.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lacy, Megan Juventus 9:53.39
2 Watunya, Jennifer Delaware 10:32.26
3 Loughran, Katy Delaware 10:49.78
4 Ogden, Megan Towson 11:03.37
5 Berger, Justine Georgian Cou 11:05.62
6 Ray, Lindsey Kutztown 11:24.60
7 Colgain, Katelynn Georgian Cou 11:57.78
8 Medeiros, Lauren Delaware TC 12:01.32
9 Svensson, Catrin CCNY 12:47.43
10 Diallo, Houssainatou CCNY 14:15.60

Event 34 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7:58.50
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Aramayo, Ed Unattached 9:03.29
2 Dyas, Joe Kutztown 9:14.32
3 Hawkins, Marshall Delaware TC 9:22.14
4 Hinrichs, Andrew Kutztown 9:25.32
5 Afful, Kofi CCNY 11:52.65


NYU TEAM CHALLENGE AT THE ARMORY
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Callahan, Peter SO Princeton 4:01.03
2 Amirault, Mark SR Princeton 4:01.91
3 Cabral, Donn JR Princeton x4:03.03
4 Soloff, Kyle SR Princeton x4:06.62
5 Spooner, Christopher CPTC New Balance 4:06.85
6 Van Ackeren, Trevor JR Princeton x4:14.83
7 Perozze, Vince Unattached 4:15.05
8 Vitez, Jonathan FR Princeton x4:20.63
9 Deas, Rollin Unattached 4:31.94



Returning Customers
GoPrincetonTigers.TV users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Returns Sept. 8
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates