• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
  
Disney Men's Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 03/23/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2014 09:27 AM
         Walt Disney World Track & Field Open - 3/21/2014 to 3/22/2014         
                               ESPN WWS Complex                                
                                  Orlando, Fl                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men High Jump University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1   114 Belton, Tobey       SO Connecticut            2.05m      2.03m    6-08.00  10   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   986 Jarrett, Omar       SR Princeton              2.08m      2.03m    6-08.00   8   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3  1372 Simmons, Zaunce     FR Voorhees                          2.03m    6-08.00   6   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   975 Bledsoe, Xavier     FR Princeton              2.04m      1.98m    6-06.00   5   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1454 Foss, Charlie       SO Wisconsin              2.00m      1.93m    6-04.00   4   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6  1283 Flemming, Devontra   3 Unattached             1.87m      1.93m    6-04.00   2.50
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1370 Robinson, Cadarius  FR Voorhees               2.04m      1.93m    6-04.00   2.50
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1262 Ashley, Brian       SR Unattached             1.75m      1.83m    6-00.00   1   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  1403 Pollard, Corey      FR Warner                 1.98m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   191 Richards, Quenton   SO Denison                1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  1392 Jenness, Jared      FR Warner                 1.68m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 --   289 Deuschle, Jon          Evolution              1.92m        DNS            
 --  1385 Benedetti, Jesus    SR Warner                 1.88m        DNS            
 --   377 Scott, Nicholas     FR Florida Tech                        DNS            
 --  1394 Kidd, Eric          JR Warner                 1.76m        DNS            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   129 Hunter, Craig       FR Connecticut            5.15m      5.10m   16-08.75  10   
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        O    O  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  2  1456 Johnson, Jesse      FR Wisconsin              5.26m      4.90m   16-00.75   8   
     4.90 5.00 
        O  XXX 
  3   983 Gaylord, Ben        FR Princeton              4.95m      4.75m   15-07.00   6   
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   118 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut            4.65m      4.30m   14-01.25   5   
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
  5   356 Copeland, James     FR Florida Tech                      3.70m   12-01.50   4   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 --   976 Bragg, Adam         SO Princeton              5.25m         NH            
     5.00 
      XXX 
 --   138 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut            4.30m        DNS            
 --   127 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut            4.45m        DNS            
 --   979 Coneway, David      SR Princeton              4.80m        DNS            
 --   375 Schiemann, Christi  FR Florida Tech           4.70m        DNS            
 --   996 Oslin, Bryan        SO Princeton              4.80m        DNS            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  1475 Fields, George      SR Shore AC               7.70m      7.60m   1.6  24-11.25  10   
     7.29m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 7.60m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  2   985 Hopkins, Tom        SR Princeton              7.66m      7.37m   0.9  24-02.25   8   
     6.99m(+0.0) 7.29m(0.6) 7.33m(-0.2) 7.29m(0.2) 7.33m(+0.0) 7.37m(0.9)
  3  1476 Harris, Tyrone      SR Shore AC               7.80m      7.31m  -0.3  23-11.75   6   
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.4) 6.97m(1.3) 7.31m(-0.3) FOUL(-2.4) 7.28m(1.0)
  4  1004 Scinto, Jake        SO Princeton              7.14m      6.87m  -1.0  22-06.50   5   
     6.45m(+0.0) 6.57m(1.4) 6.76m(-1.4) 6.87m(-1.0) 6.85m(-0.4) 6.71m(+0.0)
  5  1283 Flemming, Devontra   3 Unattached             6.70m      6.47m  -1.4  21-02.75   4   
     6.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.2) 6.38m(-1.0) 6.44m(0.9) 6.47m(-1.4)
  6  1292 Judson, Tyrell      FR Unattached             7.01m      6.46m  +0.0  21-02.50   3   
     6.06m(+0.0) 6.29m(1.0) 6.46m(+0.0) 6.14m(-1.1) FOUL(2.0) PASS(+0.0)
  7   996 Oslin, Bryan        SO Princeton              6.77m      6.40m   1.9  21-00.00   2   
     5.96m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 6.37m(-0.1) 6.40m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.38m(-1.2)
  8  1249 Gomez, Alex            Una-Brooksjohnso       7.45m      6.20m  -1.7  20-04.25   1   
     FOUL(0.1) 5.98m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.97m(1.2) FOUL(-1.7) 6.20m(-1.7)
  9  1372 Simmons, Zaunce     FR Voorhees               6.40m      5.87m  -0.1  19-03.25 
     FOUL      5.87m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.1)         
 10   182 Branche, Wallace    SO Denison                5.92m      5.64m  -0.3  18-06.00 
     5.23m(+0.0) 5.64m(-0.3) 5.59m(2.0)         
 11  1358 Kennison, Joshua    FR USA                    6.10m      5.18m  -0.1  17-00.00 
     4.76m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.18m(-0.1)         
 12   803 woods, regas           neversayneve           5.30m      5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     5.06m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 4.42m(1.9)         
 13  1324 Vidic, Caleb           Unattached             6.00m      4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     4.70m(+0.0) 4.81m(-0.6) 4.96m(+0.0)           
 14  1247 Thermidor, Billy    JR UCF                    6.09m      4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     4.69m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)         
 --  1316 smith, kwadarrius   SR Unattached             7.40m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1468 Dela Cruz, Andrew   SR Wolfpack Run           5.98m        DNS   NWI           
 --   377 Scott, Nicholas     FR Florida Tech           5.90m        DNS   NWI           
 --   970 Akinlawon, Tumi     JR Princeton              7.25m        DNS   NWI           
 --   278 Innocent, Nathan    SR Edward Water           5.43m        DNS   NWI           
 --   375 Schiemann, Christi  FR Florida Tech           6.78m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1263 badger, joseph      SR Unattached             6.37m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1294 Lee, Devin          SR Unattached             6.77m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1398 Moate, Eric         FR Warner                 6.55m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1423 Hudson, Christophe  FR Webber                 6.81m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  1292 Judson, Tyrell      FR Unattached            14.72m     14.71m   3.2  48-03.25  10   
     13.15m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 12.89m(1.9) FOUL(1.0) 14.34m(+0.0) 14.71m(3.2)
  2  1283 Flemming, Devontra   3 Unattached            14.02m     14.02m   0.9  46-00.00   8   
     13.99m(1.3) 14.02m(0.9) 14.00m(1.3) 13.84m(1.3) 13.66m(+0.0) FOUL(3.5)
  3   182 Branche, Wallace    SO Denison               14.25m     13.97m   2.6  45-10.00   6   
     13.20m(1.0) 13.67m(+0.0) 13.76m(-1.1) FOUL(1.3) 13.92m(1.8) 13.97m(2.6)
  4  1372 Simmons, Zaunce     FR Voorhees              13.51m     13.38m   3.3  43-10.75   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 13.20m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 13.32m(0.8) 13.38m(3.3)
  5   278 Innocent, Nathan    SR Edward Water          12.91m     12.90m   0.2  42-04.00   4   
     12.25m(-0.1) 12.08m(1.6) 12.50m(0.1) 12.90m(0.2) FOUL(1.1) PASS     
 --   998 Owusu-Nyantekyi, N  JR Princeton             15.09m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1423 Hudson, Christophe  FR Webber                13.60m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   131 Masington, Eric     SR Connecticut           52.76m     54.40m     178-06  10   
      54.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.00m  FOUL
  2   125 Graziano, Matthew   FR Connecticut                      51.47m     168-10   8   
      48.22m  44.93m  FOUL  47.40m  48.21m  51.47m
  3   980 Cook, Chris         FR Princeton             50.00m     51.03m     167-05   6   
      47.87m  51.03m  47.50m  FOUL  48.18m  FOUL
  4  1464 Thompson, Alex      JR Wisconsin             57.00m     49.20m     161-05   5   
      49.20m  FOUL  FOUL  48.42m  46.93m  48.39m
  5  1453 Erickson, Scott     JR Wisconsin             52.05m     47.40m     155-06   4   
      FOUL  45.21m  47.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   275 Hannah, Anthony     FR Edward Water          38.70m     47.07m     154-05   3   
      42.24m  47.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.27m
  7  1450 Bartsch, Andrew     SO Wisconsin             51.75m     45.22m     148-04   2   
      44.65m  FOUL  45.22m  FOUL  FOUL  42.47m
  8  1010 Youn, Vic           FR Princeton             47.00m     42.43m     139-02   1   
      FOUL  40.26m  41.27m  FOUL  39.29m  42.43m
  9  1387 Cassidy, Michael    SO Warner                43.09m     41.40m     135-10 
      FOUL  41.34m  41.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   367 Knox, Nathan        FR Florida Tech          42.33m     40.19m     131-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.19m         
 11   357 Delgado, Kevin      FR Florida Tech          42.52m     39.81m     130-07 
      37.00m  39.81m  FOUL         
 12   118 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut           46.48m     39.76m     130-05 
      FOUL  36.81m  39.76m         
 13  1374 Suggs, William      SR Voorhees              41.47m     39.56m     129-09 
      39.56m  39.41m  FOUL         
 14  1269 boston, elijah         Unattached            41.00m     37.56m     123-03 
      36.20m  FOUL  37.56m          
 15  1454 Foss, Charlie       SO Wisconsin             39.08m     37.21m     122-01 
      37.21m  36.59m  34.96m         
 16  1302 Minear, Brandon     FR Unattached            36.50m     36.98m     121-04 
      36.35m  36.98m  FOUL         
 17   996 Oslin, Bryan        SO Princeton             40.00m     35.95m     117-11 
      33.70m  35.95m  35.70m           
 18  1406 Smythe, Hanif       FR Warner                34.67m     35.04m     114-11 
      32.79m  31.70m  35.04m           
 19   358 Earl, Daltyn        FR Florida Tech          35.18m     34.94m     114-07 
      34.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20   183 Bute, John          SR Denison               36.28m     34.51m     113-03 
      32.65m  30.95m  34.51m         
 21   636 chiles, michael        lagunna Sss                      32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22   272 Fleming, Marquis    SR Edward Water          34.76m     31.66m     103-10 
      30.95m  31.66m  31.36m         
 23  1369 Lewis, William      SO Voorhees              23.74m     30.57m     100-03 
      30.57m  FOUL  29.91m         
 24  1407 Stephenson, Samuel  FR Warner                29.86m     29.00m      95-02 
      28.97m  29.00m  28.85m         
 25   269 Carmichael, Darria  SR Edward Water          31.67m     28.14m      92-04 
      28.02m  28.14m  FOUL         
 26   369 Lopez, George       FR Florida Tech                     27.98m      91-09 
      FOUL  27.98m  FOUL         
 27  1399 Moore, Chad         FR Warner                27.83m     25.01m      82-01 
      25.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28   282 Pettit, Trent       FR Edward Water          45.00m     24.60m      80-08 
      23.99m  22.82m  24.60m         
 --   973 Bell, Jared         FR Princeton             50.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1285 Hamilton, Ben       FR Unattached            44.00m        DNS            
 --   285 Thompson, Kendal    SO Edward Water          37.73m        DNS            
 --   135 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut           43.19m        DNS            
 --   127 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut           42.00m        DNS            
 --   138 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut           40.00m        DNS            
 --  1396 Leshore, Anthony    SO Warner                35.16m        DNS            
 --   132 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut           42.00m        DNS            
 --   286 Williams, Cleve     JR Edward Water          26.82m        DNS            
 --  1402 Pivacco, James      FR Warner                20.96m        DNS            
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1006 Taylor, Jake        JR Princeton             53.00m     52.08m     170-10  10   
      52.08m  FOUL  50.03m  FOUL  FOUL  50.96m
  2   122 Edwards, Oluwatosi  SO Connecticut           55.00m     51.90m     170-03   8   
      50.98m  51.66m  51.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   370 Maloney, Phil       SO Florida Tech          44.88m     47.31m     155-02   6   
      46.62m  46.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.31m
  4  1010 Youn, Vic           FR Princeton             50.00m     45.88m     150-06   5   
      42.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.88m
  5   131 Masington, Eric     SR Connecticut           50.00m     41.80m     137-02   4   
      41.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   367 Knox, Nathan        FR Florida Tech          41.07m     41.28m     135-05   3   
      36.28m  41.08m  41.28m  38.31m  FOUL  PASS
  7  1387 Cassidy, Michael    SO Warner                37.78m     39.09m     128-03   2   
      38.30m  FOUL  39.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   358 Earl, Daltyn        FR Florida Tech          38.08m     38.73m     127-01   1   
      34.10m  FOUL  37.55m  38.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   369 Lopez, George       FR Florida Tech                     38.62m     126-08 
      34.77m  35.47m  FOUL  37.02m  0.06m  38.62m
 10   183 Bute, John          SR Denison               32.50m     28.58m      93-09 
      FOUL  26.50m  28.58m           
 11   272 Fleming, Marquis    SR Edward Water          15.80m     23.14m      75-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.14m           
 12  1406 Smythe, Hanif       FR Warner                           23.11m      75-10 
      20.40m  20.64m  23.11m           
 13  1399 Moore, Chad         FR Warner                           20.75m      68-01 
      16.19m  20.75m  19.44m           
 14   269 Carmichael, Darria  SR Edward Water          18.70m     18.67m      61-03 
      15.91m  17.25m  18.67m           
 15  1407 Stephenson, Samuel  FR Warner                           17.54m      57-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.54m            
 16   275 Hannah, Anthony     FR Edward Water          32.40m     15.26m      50-01 
      FOUL  13.01m  15.26m           
 17   282 Pettit, Trent       FR Edward Water          30.11m     14.00m      45-11 
      10.93m  13.53m  14.00m           
 --  1318 Sputo, Thomas          Unattached            39.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1296 Lewis, Seth         FR Unattached            40.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1453 Erickson, Scott     JR Wisconsin             60.07m        DNS            
 --  1396 Leshore, Anthony    SO Warner                20.62m        DNS            
 --   285 Thompson, Kendal    SO Edward Water          32.88m        DNS            
 --   286 Williams, Cleve     JR Edward Water          22.02m        DNS            
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   123 Eilers, Brian       JR Connecticut           61.82m     58.68m     192-06  10   
      57.47m  55.46m  58.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1001 Pelisek, Brad       SR Princeton             60.49m     57.97m     190-02   8   
      56.52m  57.97m  53.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   271 Cunningham, Alonzo  SR Edward Water          50.71m     53.55m     175-08   6   
      43.37m  43.91m  44.81m  49.96m  49.35m  53.55m
  4   282 Pettit, Trent       FR Edward Water          40.10m     48.48m     159-01   5   
      48.48m  42.51m  35.12m  30.37m  44.63m  38.00m
  5   286 Williams, Cleve     JR Edward Water          45.70m     45.93m     150-08   4   
      40.81m  45.93m  42.09m  43.54m  44.51m  43.65m
  6  1328 Wey, Matthew           Unattached             2.00m     45.65m     149-09   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.65m  40.31m  44.79m  43.04m
  7  1402 Pivacco, James      FR Warner                43.45m     44.49m     145-11   2   
      42.31m  42.76m  42.81m  37.12m  40.38m  44.49m
  8  1302 Minear, Brandon     FR Unattached            39.60m     43.88m     143-11   1   
      FOUL  42.08m  42.93m  43.88m  FOUL  43.76m
  9   275 Hannah, Anthony     FR Edward Water          48.44m     42.19m     138-05 
      42.19m  FOUL  34.22m  32.16m  31.48m  32.90m
 10  1387 Cassidy, Michael    SO Warner                43.08m     41.37m     135-09 
      38.95m  FOUL  41.37m         
 11   352 Bridgeman, Chris    SO Florida Tech          43.15m     41.15m     135-00 
      37.58m  40.77m  41.15m         
 12  1406 Smythe, Hanif       FR Warner                32.86m     40.15m     131-09 
      40.15m  38.34m  38.64m         
 13   272 Fleming, Marquis    SR Edward Water          38.55m     37.21m     122-01 
      30.38m  37.21m  FOUL           
 14  1212 Hoffman, Bryan      SR Towson Unive          38.00m     36.29m     119-01 
      36.29m  32.95m  31.15m           
 15  1399 Moore, Chad         FR Warner                31.37m     29.23m      95-11 
      29.23m  27.45m  24.93m         
 16   183 Bute, John          SR Denison               27.38m     28.20m      92-06 
      28.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17   269 Carmichael, Darria  SR Edward Water          31.68m     25.19m      82-08 
      FOUL  25.00m  25.19m           
 --  1396 Leshore, Anthony    SO Warner                37.56m        DNS            
 --  1468 Dela Cruz, Andrew   SR Wolfpack Run          43.40m        DNS            
 --   268 Berhane, Reymond    JR Edward Water          53.10m        DNS            
 --   278 Innocent, Nathan    SR Edward Water          40.03m        DNS            
 --   365 Keith, Garrett      FR Florida Tech          36.94m        DNS            
 --   375 Schiemann, Christi  FR Florida Tech          58.69m        DNS            
 --   285 Thompson, Kendal    SO Edward Water          42.28m        DNS            
 --   973 Bell, Jared         FR Princeton             55.00m        DNS            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1003 Rushton, Scott      JR Princeton             17.69m     16.47m   54-00.50  10   
      15.61m  15.62m  16.47m  FOUL  15.97m  16.33m
  2   131 Masington, Eric     SR Connecticut           17.71m     16.30m   53-05.75   8   
      15.47m  FOUL  15.62m  15.54m  15.80m  16.30m
  3   973 Bell, Jared         FR Princeton             17.04m     16.23m   53-03.00   6   
      15.89m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.73m
  4   357 Delgado, Kevin      FR Florida Tech          15.45m     15.34m   50-04.00   5   
      14.84m  14.98m  15.34m  15.01m  14.96m  FOUL
  5  1374 Suggs, William      SR Voorhees              13.87m     14.25m   46-09.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  FOUL  14.25m
  6   275 Hannah, Anthony     FR Edward Water          13.90m     14.12m   46-04.00   3   
      FOUL  13.14m  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  13.64m
  7  1387 Cassidy, Michael    SO Warner                13.87m     13.46m   44-02.00   2   
      13.31m  13.36m  13.28m  13.46m  FOUL  13.42m
  8  1331 Yarbough, Robert    SR Unattached            13.50m     13.04m   42-09.50   1   
      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   183 Bute, John          SR Denison               13.08m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.04m  11.04m  12.20m  11.26m  11.42m  11.93m
 10   367 Knox, Nathan        FR Florida Tech          13.24m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.13m  12.16m  FOUL           
 11  1369 Lewis, William      SO Voorhees              10.18m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.71m  11.97m  11.92m           
 12  1406 Smythe, Hanif       FR Warner                11.61m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  11.33m  10.72m           
 13   358 Earl, Daltyn        FR Florida Tech          11.94m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.18m  11.37m  FOUL           
 14   272 Fleming, Marquis    SR Edward Water          11.90m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.02m  11.29m  11.06m           
 15   365 Keith, Garrett      FR Florida Tech          10.81m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      9.22m  11.04m  FOUL           
 16  1407 Stephenson, Samuel  FR Warner                 9.99m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.41m  10.53m           
 17   369 Lopez, George       FR Florida Tech          11.50m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.34m  10.59m           
 18  1399 Moore, Chad         FR Warner                 7.77m      8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.68m  8.90m  8.02m           
 19   269 Carmichael, Darria  SR Edward Water           9.50m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.21m  8.52m  8.45m           
 --   980 Cook, Chris         FR Princeton             17.42m        DNS            
 --  1396 Leshore, Anthony    SO Warner                11.00m        DNS            
 --  1285 Hamilton, Ben       FR Unattached            12.00m        DNS            
 --   118 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut           15.29m        DNS            
 --   286 Williams, Cleve     JR Edward Water          10.91m        DNS            
 --   285 Thompson, Kendal    SO Edward Water          13.33m        DNS            
 --   125 Graziano, Matthew   FR Connecticut                         DNS            
 --   282 Pettit, Trent       FR Edward Water          12.00m        DNS            
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1316 smith, kwadarrius   SR Unattached             10.45      10.82q +0.0  7 
  2  1398 Moate, Eric         FR Warner                 10.76      10.96q  0.8  2 
  3   353 Brookins, Terence   FR Florida Tech           11.17      11.05q +0.0  7 
  4  1366 Keenan, Frederick   SO Voorhees               11.20      11.09q  0.8  2 
  5   816 Poole, Micah        JR O.C.S.C                11.22      11.11q +0.0  1 
  6  1409 Williams, Gavonnah  SO Warner                 11.03      11.14q +0.0  7 
  7  1277 davis, lacey           Unattached             10.88      11.15q +0.0  7 
  8   270 Cummings, Hieden    FR Edward Water           10.60      11.15q  0.6  3 
  9   991 McCord, Daniel      SR Princeton              10.78      11.16q  0.6  3 
 10  1279 Durham, Tobias         Unattached             10.90      11.16  +0.0  5 
 11   191 Richards, Quenton   SO Denison                11.00      11.18   0.8  2 
 12  1425 Uche, Enyinnaya     FR Webber                 11.17      11.19  -0.1  6 
 13  1408 Voltaire, Ismael    FR Warner                 11.17      11.25  +0.0  5 
 14  1457 Kappel, Brandon     FR Wisconsin                         11.31  -0.2  8 
 15  1247 Thermidor, Billy    JR UCF                    11.20      11.35   0.6  3 
 16   281 Payne, Xavier       SO Edward Water           11.10      11.40  +0.0  9 
 17   361 Grimaldi III, Will  FR Florida Tech           11.21      11.42  +0.0  1 
 18  1422 Decomo, Ronald      SO Webber                 11.23      11.51   0.8  2 
 19   971 Albertson, Brent    FR Princeton              10.94      11.53  +0.0  1 
 20   355 Comaskey, William   SR Florida Tech           11.40      11.55  +0.0  9 
 21  1292 Judson, Tyrell      FR Unattached             11.00      11.56   1.8  4 
 22  1386 Bradford, Zachary   FR Warner                 11.34      11.59  +0.0  5 
 23  1383 Anderson, Kenique   FR Warner                 11.39      11.60  +0.0  7 
 24   364 Jackman, Kevin      FR Florida Tech           11.10      11.65  +0.0  9 
 25  1313 Simon, David           Unattached             11.30      11.70   0.6  3 
 26  1281 Eyim-Danquah, Emma  SR Unattached             11.00      11.75   0.6  3 
 27   290 Alcid, Marcus          Fast Lane Tr           10.90      11.78  -0.1  6 
 28  1282 Fernandez, Robert      Unattached             11.63      11.84   1.8  4 
 29   284 Thegeniste, Yvon    FR Edward Water           11.20      11.88   1.8  4 
 30  1371 Scott, Tyree        SO Voorhees               11.00      12.06  +0.0  5 
 31   351 Berger, Thaddeus    SO Florida Tech           11.35      12.07  -0.1  6 
 32   286 Williams, Cleve     JR Edward Water           11.07      12.08  -0.2  8 
 33  1134 Andre, James           Sun Coast In           11.30      12.09   1.8  4 
 34   372 Mellina, Matthew    FR Florida Tech           11.40      12.16  +0.0  9 
 35  1358 Kennison, Joshua    FR USA                    11.78      12.43   0.6  3 
 36  1264 Betancourt, Orland     Unattached             13.25      12.45  -0.1  6 
 37  1210 Elson, Damian       SR Towson Unive           12.00      12.46  +0.0  1 
 38  1319 Sudeall, Troy       SO Unattached             12.00      12.62  +0.0  1 
 39  1216 Turner, Tyrone      SR Towson Unive           12.20      12.65  +0.0  1 
 40  1324 Vidic, Caleb           Unattached             12.12      12.71  +0.0  1 
 41  1468 Dela Cruz, Andrew   SR Wolfpack Run           11.50      12.80  +0.0  7 
 42  1326 West, Rob           SR Unattached             13.39      12.99  +0.0  7 
 43  1217 Vitek, Grant        SR Towson Unive           12.50      13.22   1.8  4 
 44  1472 Rogers, Nick           neversayneve                      13.28  +0.0  1 
 45  1214 Lane, Jorden        SR Towson Unive           12.30      13.35   0.8  2 
 46  1295 Lehman, Rod            Unattached             13.17      13.40  +0.0  5 
 47   803 woods, regas           neversayneve           14.00      13.82  +0.0  9 
 48   378 shipotofsky, andre  JR Florida Tech           13.50      13.83  -0.2  8 
 49  1218 White, John         SR Towson Unive           12.50      13.86   0.6  3 
 50  1305 Powell, Garfield       Unattached             10.46      15.10  -0.1  6 
 51  1267 Blackwell, Taylor      Unattached             15.00      16.60  +0.0  9 
 --   984 Greenbaum, Tommaso  JR Princeton              10.87        DNS  +0.0  9 
 --   379 Walters, Kenrick    SO Florida Tech           11.45        DNS  -0.2  8 
 --  1270 Bowman, David          Unattached             10.63        DNS   0.8  2 
 --   291 Similien, Ronald       Fast Lane Tr           10.70        DNS  +0.0  1 
 --  1251 Thomas, Dwight         Una-Brooksjohnso       10.04        DNS  +0.0  9 
 --   354 Browne, Jace        SO Florida Tech           11.40        DNS  -0.2  8 
 --  1211 Hawbaker, Codi      SR Towson Unive           12.00        DNS   0.8  2 
 --   187 Genao, Saddan       FR Denison                             DNS  +0.0  7 
 --  1475 Fields, George      SR Shore AC               10.85        DNS  +0.0  7 
 --  1311 Runyan, Ali         SR Unattached             10.90        DNS   1.8  4 
 --  1325 Wesley, Marquise    SR Unattached             11.01        DNS  -0.1  6 
 --  1306 Reginal, Saroderic     Unattached             10.50        DNS  +0.0  5 
 --  1397 Mention, Kendrick   FR Warner                              DNS  -0.1  6 
 --  1330 womack, kuentan        Unattached             10.90        DNS   0.8  2 
 --  1263 badger, joseph      SR Unattached             11.62        DNS  +0.0  5 
 --  1291 Jean, Byllingston   SO Unattached             10.87        DNS  +0.0  9 
 --  1276 Davis, Jalil        SR Unattached             10.88        DNS  -0.2  8 
 --  1304 Pasztor, Gabor      SR Unattached             10.59        DNS   1.8  4 
 --  1265 Bishop, Antonio        Unattached             10.90        DNS   0.6  3 
 --  1314 Smith, Bronzell     SR Unattached             11.16        DNS  -0.2  8 
 --  1321 Talton, Nigel       SR Unattached             10.40        DNS  -0.2  8 
 --  1322 Thuo, Eustus        SR Unattached             10.80        DNS  +0.0  5 
 --  1405 Rutland, Caleb      SO Warner                 11.54        DNS  -0.1  6 
 --  1274 Capers, Marquis     JR Unattached             10.87        DNS  -0.2  8 
 --  1299 mathiasen, timothy     Unattached             10.80        DNS   1.8  4 
 --  1365 Johnson, Stanley    SR Voorhees               10.80        DNS  -0.1  6 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1316 smith, kwadarrius   SR Unattached             10.82      10.66   2.0  10   
  2  1398 Moate, Eric         FR Warner                 10.96      10.73   2.0   8   
  3   353 Brookins, Terence   FR Florida Tech           11.05      10.85   2.0   6   
  4   270 Cummings, Hieden    FR Edward Water           11.15      10.99   2.0   5   
  5   991 McCord, Daniel      SR Princeton              11.16      10.99   2.0   4   
  6  1366 Keenan, Frederick   SO Voorhees               11.09      11.00   2.0   3   
  7  1277 davis, lacey           Unattached             11.15      11.01   2.0   2   
  8   816 Poole, Micah        JR O.C.S.C                11.11      11.02   2.0   1   
 --  1409 Williams, Gavonnah  SO Warner                 11.14        DNS   2.0 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   985 Hopkins, Tom        SR Princeton              21.00      21.13q  1.1  8 
  2  1305 Powell, Garfield       Unattached             21.34      21.75q  1.0  5 
  3  1316 smith, kwadarrius   SR Unattached             21.51      21.90q  1.9  2 
  4  1366 Keenan, Frederick   SO Voorhees               22.42      21.99q  1.1  8 
  5   991 McCord, Daniel      SR Princeton              21.64      22.05q  1.0  4 
  6   993 Mennin, Ray         FR Princeton              21.34      22.08q  1.0  4 
  7   353 Brookins, Terence   FR Florida Tech           21.97      22.14q  0.8  7 
  8   637 crawford, shane        lagunna Sss            21.50      22.24q  1.9  2 
  9  1280 Etgen, Cortland     JR Unattached             21.50      22.25q  1.4  1 
 10   360 Gordon, Twaine      FR Florida Tech           22.20      22.26   1.9  2 
 11  1279 Durham, Tobias         Unattached             22.30      22.28   1.0  4 
 12   292 Thermidor, Edens       Fast Lane Tr           22.90      22.34   1.4  1 
 13  1365 Johnson, Stanley    SR Voorhees               21.72      22.38   0.8  7 
 14  1424 Mejias, Eric        FR Webber                 22.80      22.54   1.0  5 
 15  1425 Uche, Enyinnaya     FR Webber                 23.00      22.59   1.0  4 
 16  1277 davis, lacey           Unattached             22.00      22.64   1.0  4 
 17   971 Albertson, Brent    FR Princeton              22.00      22.70   1.0  5 
 18  1408 Voltaire, Ismael    FR Warner                 22.45      22.72   1.7 10 
 19   191 Richards, Quenton   SO Denison                23.00      22.74   1.0  5 
 20   987 Johnson, Jabari     SO Princeton              22.34      22.76   0.8  7 
 21  1398 Moate, Eric         FR Warner                 21.93      22.91   2.2  9 
 22  1422 Decomo, Ronald      SO Webber                 22.75      22.92   0.8  7 
 23  1247 Thermidor, Billy    JR UCF                    22.95      22.95   1.9  2 
 24  1386 Bradford, Zachary   FR Warner                 23.04      23.00   1.1  8 
 25   373 Oztekin, Umut       SO Florida Tech           21.95      23.19   1.1  8 
 26   355 Comaskey, William   SR Florida Tech           22.95      23.20   1.9  3 
 27   988 Leeper, Greg        FR Princeton              22.24      23.21   1.4  1 
 28  1383 Anderson, Kenique   FR Warner                 23.64      23.22   1.1  8 
 29   364 Jackman, Kevin      FR Florida Tech           22.80      23.35   1.9  3 
 30   978 Caldwell, Greg      SO Princeton              22.24      23.52   1.9  3 
 31  1266 Blackshear, Bruce      Unattached             21.67      23.64   1.0  5 
 32  1005 Switzer, Bryant     FR Princeton              21.74      23.66   2.2  9 
 33  1401 Pelham, Nykemis     FR Warner                 23.39      23.68   2.2  9 
 34   290 Alcid, Marcus          Fast Lane Tr           21.90      23.93   1.7 10 
 35  1371 Scott, Tyree        SO Voorhees               22.50      24.00   1.1  8 
 36   284 Thegeniste, Yvon    FR Edward Water           23.50      24.33   1.7 10 
 37   289 Deuschle, Jon          Evolution              22.50      24.58   1.7 10 
 38  1358 Kennison, Joshua    FR USA                    23.90      25.36   1.9  3 
 39  1319 Sudeall, Troy       SO Unattached             24.77      25.71   1.9  3 
 40  1264 Betancourt, Orland     Unattached             25.90      25.75   0.8  7 
 41  1324 Vidic, Caleb           Unattached             25.55      26.05   1.0  5 
 42   803 woods, regas           neversayneve           28.00      26.77   1.7 10 
 43  1295 Lehman, Rod            Unattached             27.24      28.00   1.7 10 
 44  1472 Rogers, Nick           neversayneve                      28.04   1.4  1 
 --   375 Schiemann, Christi  FR Florida Tech           22.80        DNF   1.0  4 
 --  1322 Thuo, Eustus        SR Unattached             22.40        DNS   0.8  7 
 --   291 Similien, Ronald       Fast Lane Tr           22.30        DNS   1.0  5 
 --  1321 Talton, Nigel       SR Unattached             21.60        DNS   1.9  3 
 --  1329 Wilson, Jeremy         Unattached             21.50        DNS   1.4  1 
 --  1217 Vitek, Grant        SR Towson Unive           28.00        DNS   2.2  9 
 --  1210 Elson, Damian       SR Towson Unive           26.50        DNS   2.2  9 
 --  1214 Lane, Jorden        SR Towson Unive           26.50        DNS   1.1  8 
 --   638 fields, don            lagunna Sss            23.50        DNS   2.2  9 
 --   634 allen, ahndraea        lagunna Sss            24.00        DNS   1.9  2 
 --   635 brown, denzel          lagunna Sss            22.00        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   534 Jenkins, Kristophe     Indiana Trac           21.73        DNS   1.1  8 
 --  1134 Andre, James           Sun Coast In           23.02        DNS   0.8  7 
 --   640 marshall, Gyasi        lagunna Sss            21.80        DNS   1.7 10 
 --  1211 Hawbaker, Codi      SR Towson Unive           25.00        DNS   1.0  4 
 --  1218 White, John         SR Towson Unive           28.00        DNS   1.1  8 
 --  1391 Jenkins, Jordan     SO Warner                 22.93        DNS   1.4  1 
 --  1449 Awosika, Babatunde  SR Wisconsin              21.34        DNS   1.9  3 
 --  1409 Williams, Gavonnah  SO Warner                 23.90        DNS   1.0  4 
 --  1306 Reginal, Saroderic     Unattached             21.05        DNS   NWI  6 
 --  1304 Pasztor, Gabor      SR Unattached             20.94        DNS   2.2  9 
 --  1325 Wesley, Marquise    SR Unattached             22.20        DNS   1.4  1 
 --   286 Williams, Cleve     JR Edward Water           24.30        DNS   1.4  1 
 --   278 Innocent, Nathan    SR Edward Water           24.57        DNS   1.9  2 
 --   276 Huntley, Demarko    SO Edward Water           22.90        DNS   1.9  2 
 --   994 Mohr, Rob           JR Princeton              22.44        DNS   2.2  9 
 --  1405 Rutland, Caleb      SO Warner                 23.79        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   984 Greenbaum, Tommaso  JR Princeton              22.24        DNS   1.9  2 
 --  1272 Briscoe, Rudolph    SR Unattached             24.43        DNS   1.4  1 
 --  1299 mathiasen, timothy     Unattached             21.70        DNS   NWI  6 
 --  1274 Capers, Marquis     JR Unattached             22.00        DNS   1.9  3 
 --  1320 sutherland, ojdre   SR Unattached             23.66        DNS   0.8  7 
 --  1265 Bishop, Antonio        Unattached             23.80        DNS   1.0  5 
 --  1323 Velez, Justin          Unattached             23.50        DNS   1.7 10 
 --  1286 Harris, LeRon          Unattached             23.00        DNS   NWI  6 
 --  1273 Byram, Brandon         Unattached             20.32        DNS   1.7 10 
 --  1291 Jean, Byllingston   SO Unattached             22.80        DNS   NWI  6 
 --  1330 womack, kuentan        Unattached             21.03        DNS   NWI  6 
 --  1276 Davis, Jalil        SR Unattached             22.50        DNS   2.2  9 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   985 Hopkins, Tom        SR Princeton              21.13      21.76  -0.1  10   
  2  1316 smith, kwadarrius   SR Unattached             21.90      22.13  -0.1   8   
  3  1280 Etgen, Cortland     JR Unattached             22.25      22.43  -0.1   6   
  4   353 Brookins, Terence   FR Florida Tech           22.14      22.56  -0.1   5   
  5  1366 Keenan, Frederick   SO Voorhees               21.99      22.64  -0.1   4   
  6   993 Mennin, Ray         FR Princeton              22.08      22.65  -0.1   3   
 --   991 McCord, Daniel      SR Princeton              22.05        DNS  -0.1 
 --   637 crawford, shane        lagunna Sss            22.24        DNS  -0.1 
 --  1305 Powell, Garfield       Unattached             21.75        DNS  -0.1 
 
Event 22  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   978 Caldwell, Greg      SO Princeton              14.28      15.07Q +0.0  3 
  2  1410 Xavier, Alex        JR Warner                 14.46      15.22Q +0.0  2 
  3  1466 Widule, Matt        JR Wisconsin              14.41      15.43Q +0.0  1 
  4  1461 Reitzug, Zach       FR Wisconsin              15.30      15.51q +0.0  3 
  5  1454 Foss, Charlie       SO Wisconsin              15.55      15.56q +0.0  1 
  6  1458 Michels, Shawn      FR Wisconsin              15.30      15.78q +0.0  3 
  7   360 Gordon, Twaine      FR Florida Tech           14.35      15.89q +0.0  1 
  8   996 Oslin, Bryan        SO Princeton              15.24      16.51q +0.0  2 
  9  1404 Roberts, Steven     FR Warner                 16.39      16.78q +0.0  2 
 10   182 Branche, Wallace    SO Denison                15.96      16.82  +0.0  3 
 11  1395 King, Eric          FR Warner                            16.90  +0.0  3 
 12  1250 Heffernan, Patrick     Una-Brooksjohnso       15.51      17.01  +0.0  2 
 13   267 Bennett, Jose'      JR Edward Water           17.64      18.19  +0.0  1 
 14   273 Forbes, Kieran      SR Edward Water           18.00      19.29  +0.0  2 
 15   274 Forbes, Kieron      SR Edward Water           20.06      20.61  +0.0  3 
 16  1319 Sudeall, Troy       SO Unattached             16.50      22.22  +0.0  1 
 --   111 Rogers, Robert      SR Central Flor           15.00        DNS  +0.0  2 
 --  1303 Nash, James         SR Unattached             14.90        DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  1287 Heffernan, Patrick  FR Unattached             16.13        DNS  +0.0  3 
 --   127 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut            15.75        DNS  +0.0  2 
 --   137 Wall, Randall       FR Connecticut            14.50        DNS  +0.0  3 
 --   118 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut            15.15        DNS  +0.0  1 
 --   375 Schiemann, Christi  FR Florida Tech           15.20        DNS  +0.0  1 
 --   994 Mohr, Rob           JR Princeton              14.31        DNS  +0.0  2 
 --   138 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut            15.60        DNS  +0.0  1 
 
Event 22  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   978 Caldwell, Greg      SO Princeton              15.07      14.71   0.1  10   
  2   360 Gordon, Twaine      FR Florida Tech           15.89      14.99   0.1   8   
  3  1466 Widule, Matt        JR Wisconsin              15.43      15.28   0.1   6   
  4  1454 Foss, Charlie       SO Wisconsin              15.56      15.33   0.1   5   
  5  1461 Reitzug, Zach       FR Wisconsin              15.51      15.44   0.1   4   
  6  1458 Michels, Shawn      FR Wisconsin              15.78      15.47   0.1   3   
  7   996 Oslin, Bryan        SO Princeton              16.51      16.40   0.1   2   
  8  1410 Xavier, Alex        JR Warner                 15.22      16.46   0.1   1   
  9  1404 Roberts, Steven     FR Warner                 16.78      16.53   0.1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1298 Martinez, Felix        Unattached             46.50      47.30   1  10   
  2   292 Thermidor, Edens       Fast Lane Tr           47.10      48.10   1   8   
  3  1408 Voltaire, Ismael    FR Warner                 49.09      49.22   2   6   
  4   353 Brookins, Terence   FR Florida Tech           48.80      49.40   1   5   
  5   111 Rogers, Robert      SR Central Flor           49.30      49.48   2   4   
  6  1421 Clarke, Jordan      SO Webber                 49.36      49.67   2   3   
  7  1005 Switzer, Bryant     FR Princeton              48.24      49.70   1   2   
  8  1424 Mejias, Eric        FR Webber                 49.00      49.80   1   1   
  9  1383 Anderson, Kenique   FR Warner                 50.70      50.81   3 
 10   639 fortune, brandon       lagunna Sss            48.10      51.20   1 
 11  1388 Ferguson, Tavius    JR Warner                 49.94      51.22   2 
 12   355 Comaskey, William   SR Florida Tech           51.00      51.33   3 
 13  1268 blanco, oscar        4 Unattached             52.00      51.51   4 
 14  1279 Durham, Tobias         Unattached             50.50      52.72   3 
 15  1401 Pelham, Nykemis     FR Warner                 51.36      53.13   3 
 16  1410 Xavier, Alex        JR Warner                 49.11      53.14   2 
 17  1247 Thermidor, Billy    JR UCF                    53.95      53.27   4 
 18  1392 Jenness, Jared      FR Warner                 52.29      53.66   4 
 19  1284 gilliam, jermaine      Unattached             49.00      53.86   2 
 20  1266 Blackshear, Bruce      Unattached             48.79      54.20   1 
 21  1404 Roberts, Steven     FR Warner                 53.90      54.99   4 
 22  1390 Jackson, Julian     SR Warner                            55.84   4 
 23  1272 Briscoe, Rudolph    SR Unattached             54.61      57.17   4 
 24   187 Genao, Saddan       FR Denison                56.00      57.70   4 
 --   127 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut            49.98        DNS   2 
 --   135 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut            52.00        DNS   3 
 --   138 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut            50.70        DNS   3 
 --   129 Hunter, Craig       FR Connecticut            51.10        DNS   3 
 --   375 Schiemann, Christi  FR Florida Tech           51.75        DNS   3 
 --   987 Johnson, Jabari     SO Princeton              48.64        DNS   1 
 --  1460 Payne, Garret       JR Wisconsin              48.86        DNS   1 
 --   283 Saraphin, Herven    SR Edward Water           50.00        DNS   2 
 --  1423 Hudson, Christophe  FR Webber                 51.00        DNS   3 
 --  1391 Jenkins, Jordan     SO Warner                 50.46        DNS   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1463 Thompson, Aaron     SO Wisconsin              51.50      53.75   1  10   
  2   111 Rogers, Robert      SR Central Flor           53.00      53.87   1   8   
  3   988 Leeper, Greg        FR Princeton              53.04      55.16   1   6   
  4   995 Myers, Jordan       SO Princeton              53.00      55.50   1   5   
  5  1458 Michels, Shawn      FR Wisconsin              53.10      56.08   1   4   
  6  1461 Reitzug, Zach       FR Wisconsin              53.00      56.38   1   3   
  7   535 Lopez, Joshua          Infinity Tra           56.00      56.85   1   2   
  8  1400 Nusbaum, Jonathan   SR Warner                 57.34      58.66   2   1   
  9  1404 Roberts, Steven     FR Warner               1:02.51      59.50   2 
 10  1403 Pollard, Corey      FR Warner                          1:01.59   2 
 11   267 Bennett, Jose'      JR Edward Water         1:02.00    1:05.20   2 
 12   274 Forbes, Kieron      SR Edward Water         1:07.71    1:06.56   2 
 13   273 Forbes, Kieran      SR Edward Water         1:06.98    1:10.36   2 
 14  1319 Sudeall, Troy       SO Unattached             54.90    1:14.05   1 
 --   137 Wall, Randall       FR Connecticut            55.00        DNS   1 
 --  1395 King, Eric          FR Warner                              DNS   2 
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      40.79      41.51   10   
     1) 984 Greenbaum, Tommaso JR       2) 971 Albertson, Brent FR        
     3) 991 McCord, Daniel SR           4) 985 Hopkins, Tom SR            
  2 Wisconsin  'A'                                      41.00      42.00    8   
     1) 1452 Davis, Ryan FR             2) 1460 Payne, Garret JR          
     3) 1457 Kappel, Brandon FR         4) 1461 Reitzug, Zach FR          
  3 Webber  'A'                                         42.95      42.92    6   
     1) 1425 Uche, Enyinnaya FR         2) 1423 Hudson, Christopher FR    
     3) 1424 Mejias, Eric FR            4) 1422 Decomo, Ronald SO         
  4 Voorhees  'A'                                       41.89      43.05    5   
     1) 1365 Johnson, Stanley SR        2) 1371 Scott, Tyree SO           
     3) 1367 Knowlin, Kenneth JR        4) 1375 Williams, Braylon SO      
  5 Warner  'A'                                         42.49      43.27    4   
     1) 1398 Moate, Eric FR             2) 1410 Xavier, Alex JR           
     3) 1386 Bradford, Zachary FR       4) 1409 Williams, Gavonnah SO     
  6 Edward Waters  'A'                                  42.00      43.75    3   
     1) 281 Payne, Xavier SO            2) 277 Hylton, Suwayne SR         
     3) 279 Johnson, Princeston SO      4) 270 Cummings, Hieden FR        
  7 Towson University Track Club  'A'                              47.69    2   
     1) 1210 Elson, Damian SR           2) 1216 Turner, Tyrone SR         
     3) 1214 Lane, Jorden SR            4) 1211 Hawbaker, Codi SR         
  8 Towson University Track Club  'B'                              52.10    1   
     1) 1209 Davidson, Bryce SR         2) 1217 Vitek, Grant SR           
     3) 1218 White, John SR             4) 1212 Hoffman, Bryan SR         
 -- Edward Waters  'B'                                  44.33        DNS  
     1) 284 Thegeniste, Yvon FR         2) 276 Huntley, Demarko SO        
     3) 278 Innocent, Nathan SR         4) 286 Williams, Cleve JR         
 
Event 30  Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin  'A'                                    1:25.00    1:28.24   10   
     1) 1461 Reitzug, Zach FR           2) 1457 Kappel, Brandon FR        
     3) 1458 Michels, Shawn FR          4) 1466 Widule, Matt JR           
  2 Edward Waters  'A'                                1:32.33    1:31.90    8   
     1) 281 Payne, Xavier SO            2) 277 Hylton, Suwayne SR         
     3) 279 Johnson, Princeston SO      4) 270 Cummings, Hieden FR        
  3 Warner  'A'                                                  1:33.40    6   
     1) 1398 Moate, Eric FR             2) 1408 Voltaire, Ismael FR       
     3) 1401 Pelham, Nykemis FR         4) 1409 Williams, Gavonnah SO     
  4 Edward Waters  'B'                                           1:35.18    5   
     1) 284 Thegeniste, Yvon FR         2) 276 Huntley, Demarko SO        
     3) 278 Innocent, Nathan SR         4) 286 Williams, Cleve JR         
  5 Towson University Track Club  'A'                            1:41.37    4   
     1) 1210 Elson, Damian SR           2) 1216 Turner, Tyrone SR         
     3) 1214 Lane, Jorden SR            4) 1211 Hawbaker, Codi SR         
  6 Towson University Track Club  'B'                            1:49.85    3   
     1) 1209 Davidson, Bryce SR         2) 1217 Vitek, Grant SR           
     3) 1218 White, John SR             4) 1212 Hoffman, Bryan SR         
 -- Warner  'B'                                                      DNF  
     1) 1388 Ferguson, Tavius JR        2) 1410 Xavier, Alex JR           
     3) 1386 Bradford, Zachary FR       4) 1383 Anderson, Kenique FR      
 -- Voorhees  'A'                                     1:27.00        DNF  
     1) 1365 Johnson, Stanley SR        2) 1367 Knowlin, Kenneth JR       
     3) 1366 Keenan, Frederick SO       4) 1375 Williams, Braylon SO      
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin  'A'                                    3:10.50    3:19.21   10   
     1) 1460 Payne, Garret JR           2) 1467 Woloszyk, Tyler SR        
     3) 1463 Thompson, Aaron SO         4) 1452 Davis, Ryan FR            
  2 Warner  'A'                                       3:20.04    3:19.99    8   
     1) 1388 Ferguson, Tavius JR        2) 1397 Mention, Kendrick FR      
     3) 1383 Anderson, Kenique FR       4) 1408 Voltaire, Ismael FR       
  3 Warner  'B'                                       3:23.03    3:26.24    6   
     1) 1400 Nusbaum, Jonathan SR       2) 1403 Pollard, Corey FR         
     3) 1392 Jenness, Jared FR          4) 1497 Giler, Emilio FR          
  4 Voorhees  'A'                                     3:21.00    3:29.36    5   
     1) 1364 Bakayoko, Ben SR           2) 1366 Keenan, Frederick SO      
     3) 1375 Williams, Braylon SO       4) 1373 Singleton, Glenn JR       
  5 Edward Waters  'A'                                3:20.00    3:36.10    4   
     1) 283 Saraphin, Herven SR         2) 277 Hylton, Suwayne SR         
     3) 281 Payne, Xavier SO            4) 270 Cummings, Hieden FR        
  6 Edward Waters  'B'                                3:30.00    3:50.00    3   
     1) 284 Thegeniste, Yvon FR         2) 276 Huntley, Demarko SO        
     3) 278 Innocent, Nathan SR         4) 286 Williams, Cleve JR         
 -- Princeton  'B'                                    3:18.00        DNS  
     1) 988 Leeper, Greg FR             2) 999 Paternostro, Bradley JR    
     3) 995 Myers, Jordan SO            4) 996 Oslin, Bryan SO            
 -- Warner  'C'                                       3:24.42        DNS  
     1) 1401 Pelham, Nykemis FR         2) 1398 Moate, Eric FR            
     3) 1410 Xavier, Alex JR            4) 1404 Roberts, Steven FR        
 
Event 34  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner  'A'                                       8:19.70    8:09.95   10   
     1) 1400 Nusbaum, Jonathan SR       2) 1497 Giler, Emilio FR          
     3) 1397 Mention, Kendrick FR       4) 1403 Pollard, Corey FR         
  2 Warner  'B'                                       7:59.60    8:26.20    8   
     1) 1388 Ferguson, Tavius JR        2) 1392 Jenness, Jared FR         
     3) 1390 Jackson, Julian SR         4) 1402 Pivacco, James FR         
  3 Voorhees  'A'                                     8:25.00    8:44.59    6   
     1) 1364 Bakayoko, Ben SR           2) 1373 Singleton, Glenn JR       
     3) 1367 Knowlin, Kenneth JR        4) 1370 Robinson, Cadarius FR     
  4 Towson University Track Club  'A'                            9:47.18    5   
     1) 1215 Provan, Conrad FR          2) 1208 Balkam, Kyle SR           
     3) 1211 Hawbaker, Codi SR          4) 1219 Wyant, Mike JR            
 -- Wisconsin  'A'                                    7:35.00        DNS  
     1) 1459 Mudd, Austin JR            2) 1455 Hatz, Alex JR             
     3) 1467 Woloszyk, Tyler SR         4) 1463 Thompson, Aaron SO        
 -- Florida Tech  'A'                                                DNS  
     1) 368 Lenssen, Nickolas FR        2) 363 Honadle, Jake SO           
     3) 371 Mcmaster, Justin JR         4) 376 Schultz, Daniel SO         
 -- Edward Waters  'A'                                8:20.00        DNS  
     1) 271 Cunningham, Alonzo SR       2) 268 Berhane, Reymond JR        
     3) 287 Williams, DeAngelo FR       4) 280 Narcisse, Sebastien JR     
 
Event 36  Men 4x1500 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin  'A'                                   15:20.00   16:47.56   10   
     1) 1448 Ahmed, Mohammed SR         2) 1451 Brill, Alex SR            
     3) 1465 VanVoorhis, Michael SR     4) 1462 Schrobilgen, Malachy FR   
  2 Towson University Track Club  'A'                           20:23.81    8   
     1) 1208 Balkam, Kyle SR            2) 1215 Provan, Conrad FR         
     3) 1211 Hawbaker, Codi SR          4) 1219 Wyant, Mike JR            
 
Event 38  Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin  'A'                                    3:24.00    3:32.64   10   
     1) 1452 Davis, Ryan FR             2) 1460 Payne, Garret JR          
     3) 1457 Kappel, Brandon FR         4) 1467 Woloszyk, Tyler SR        
  2 Webber  'A'                                       3:33.07    3:47.21    8   
     1) 1422 Decomo, Ronald SO          2) 1425 Uche, Enyinnaya FR        
     3) 1424 Mejias, Eric FR            4) 1421 Clarke, Jordan SO         
  3 Denison  'A'                                      3:42.00    3:47.89    6   
     1) 184 Cove, Zachery FR            2) 185 Dennie, Jacob FR           
     3) 189 Keller, Mitchell SO         4) 190 Keller, Ryan SO            
  4 Edward Waters  'A'                                3:25.00    3:52.08    5   
     1) 281 Payne, Xavier SO            2) 277 Hylton, Suwayne SR         
     3) 270 Cummings, Hieden FR         4) 283 Saraphin, Herven SR        
  5 Towson University Track Club  'A'                            4:05.88    4   
     1) 1216 Turner, Tyrone SR          2) 1214 Lane, Jorden SR           
     3) 1211 Hawbaker, Codi SR          4) 1219 Wyant, Mike JR            
  6 Voorhees  'A'                                                4:05.90    3   
     1) 1366 Keenan, Frederick SO       2) 1370 Robinson, Cadarius FR     
     3) 1372 Simmons, Zaunce FR         4) 1373 Singleton, Glenn JR       
  7 Edward Waters  'B'                                3:36.00    4:18.40    2   
     1) 284 Thegeniste, Yvon FR         2) 276 Huntley, Demarko SO        
     3) 279 Johnson, Princeston SO      4) 271 Cunningham, Alonzo SR      
  8 Towson University Track Club  'B'                            4:27.43    1   
     1) 1210 Elson, Damian SR           2) 1217 Vitek, Grant SR           
     3) 1209 Davidson, Bryce SR         4) 1208 Balkam, Kyle SR           
 
Event 40  Men Distance Medley University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner  'A'                                      10:33.56   11:02.44   10   
     1) 1384 Barreto, Edward SO         2) 1398 Moate, Eric FR            
     3) 1497 Giler, Emilio FR           4) 1393 Kempton, Brandon FR       
  2 Denison  'A'                                     10:55.00   11:26.12    8   
     1) 185 Dennie, Jacob FR            2) 186 Dumon, Matthew FR          
     3) 192 Stitcher, Stephen SR        4) 193 Zick, Taylor FR            
  3 Towson University Track Club  'A'                           12:38.19    6   
     1) 1219 Wyant, Mike JR             2) 1216 Turner, Tyrone SR         
     3) 1211 Hawbaker, Codi SR          4) 1208 Balkam, Kyle SR           
  4 Towson University Track Club  'B'                           14:39.32    5   
     1) 1209 Davidson, Bryce SR         2) 1217 Vitek, Grant SR           
     3) 1213 Jones, Kristopher JR       4) 1215 Provan, Conrad FR         
 -- Connecticut  'B'                                 10:00.00        DNS  
     1) 121 DeSalvo, Paul SR            2) 115 Bertoline, Nicholas SO     
     3) 136 Twombly, Kyle SR            4) 119 Chavez, Alvaro SO          
 -- Connecticut  'A'                                 10:00.00        DNS  
     1) 117 Caldwell, Philip JR         2) 133 O'Donnell, Michael FR      
     3) 128 Hovanec, Robert SO          4) 113 Amonu, Chinedu FR          
 -- Edward Waters  'A'                               12:00.00        DNS  
     1) 287 Williams, DeAngelo FR       2) 271 Cunningham, Alonzo SR      
     3) 268 Berhane, Reymond JR         4) 280 Narcisse, Sebastien JR     
 
Event 42  Men 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   977 Brahm, Luke         SO Princeton            1:50.00    1:53.52   1  10   
  2   981 Fehrnstrom, Jamie   SO Princeton            1:54.03    1:55.84   1   8   
  3  1002 Pons, Sam           JR Princeton                       1:56.86   1   6   
  4  1400 Nusbaum, Jonathan   SR Warner               1:56.73    1:56.98   1   5   
  5   376 Schultz, Daniel     SO Florida Tech         2:03.00    1:59.65   3   4   
  6  1497 Giler, Emilio       FR Warner               2:01.33    1:59.82   2   3   
  7   368 Lenssen, Nickolas   FR Florida Tech         2:00.38    2:00.34   2   2   
  8  1393 Kempton, Brandon    FR Warner                          2:01.13   5   1   
  9  1268 blanco, oscar        4 Unattached           2:00.00    2:01.47   2 
 10  1364 Bakayoko, Ben       SR Voorhees             2:06.62    2:01.78   3 
 11  1384 Barreto, Edward     SO Warner                          2:02.55   5 
 12  1403 Pollard, Corey      FR Warner               1:57.99    2:02.65   1 
 13  1310 Rogers, Lawrence    FR Unattached           2:00.00    2:02.83   2 
 14   363 Honadle, Jake       SO Florida Tech         2:02.43    2:05.77   2 
 15  1315 Smith, Joseph          Unattached           2:02.00    2:06.65   2 
 16  1390 Jackson, Julian     SR Warner               2:07.33    2:11.24   4 
 17  1373 Singleton, Glenn    JR Voorhees             2:05.00    2:11.52   3 
 18   271 Cunningham, Alonzo  SR Edward Water         2:07.00    2:12.98   4 
 19  1402 Pivacco, James      FR Warner               2:14.68    2:13.49   4 
 20  1213 Jones, Kristopher   JR Towson Unive         2:05.00    2:34.37   3 
 21  1319 Sudeall, Troy       SO Unattached           2:15.00    2:56.91   4 
 --  1309 Rodberg, Andrew        Unattached           2:15.00        DNS   4 
 --   268 Berhane, Reymond    JR Edward Water         2:15.00        DNS   4 
 --  1312 Silas, Elijah       SO Unattached           2:02.00        DNS   2 
 --   286 Williams, Cleve     JR Edward Water                        DNS   5 
 --  1208 Balkam, Kyle        SR Towson Unive         2:05.00        DNS   3 
 --  1219 Wyant, Mike         JR Towson Unive         2:05.00        DNS   3 
 --  1209 Davidson, Bryce     SR Towson Unive                        DNS   4 
 --  1211 Hawbaker, Codi      SR Towson Unive         2:05.00        DNS   3 
 --  1215 Provan, Conrad      FR Towson Unive         2:05.00        DNS   3 
 --  1459 Mudd, Austin        JR Wisconsin            1:49.56        DNS   1 
 --   989 Martin, Connor      JR Princeton            1:52.00        DNS   5 
 --  1308 Robinson, William   SO Unattached           1:57.00        DNS   1 
 --  1368 Lane, Corey         FR Voorhees             2:03.00        DNS   3 
 --  1455 Hatz, Alex          JR Wisconsin            1:50.00        DNS   1 
 --  1275 courtoy, ryan       SR Unattached           2:00.00        DNS   2 
 --  1271 boyd, tyrone        SR Unattached           2:25.00        DNS   4 
 --  1327 Westfall, Christop  SR Unattached           2:00.00        DNS   2 
 --  1009 Williams, Michael   SR Princeton            1:49.54        DNS   1 
 --  1317 smith, zackary      FR Unattached           2:25.00        DNS   4 
 
Event 44  Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1000 Paulson, William    FR Princeton            3:48.00    3:55.00   1  10   
  2   972 Arroyo Yamin, Alej  SR Princeton            3:47.00    3:56.03   1   8   
  3   999 Paternostro, Bradl  JR Princeton            3:50.00    3:56.80   1   6   
  4   982 Galasso, George     SR Princeton            3:52.00    3:58.20   1   5   
  5   990 Mazzaccaro, Mike    JR Princeton            3:58.00    4:04.05   1   4   
  6  1384 Barreto, Edward     SO Warner               4:11.94    4:09.37   1   3   
  7   376 Schultz, Daniel     SO Florida Tech         4:12.00    4:12.74   1   2   
  8   185 Dennie, Jacob       FR Denison              4:10.00    4:13.92   1   1   
  9   184 Cove, Zachery       FR Denison              4:15.00    4:16.65   1 
 10  1393 Kempton, Brandon    FR Warner               4:17.72    4:25.83   1 
 11  1293 Krush, Alekx        FR Unattached           4:21.00    4:26.03   1 
 12  1315 Smith, Joseph          Unattached           4:25.00    4:32.89   2 
 13   186 Dumon, Matthew      FR Denison              4:35.00    4:35.84   2 
 14   193 Zick, Taylor        FR Denison              4:25.00    4:39.05   2 
 15  1136 Johnson, Dustyn        Sun Coast In         4:30.00    4:41.43   2 
 16  1215 Provan, Conrad      FR Towson Unive         4:45.00    5:11.15   2 
 17  1319 Sudeall, Troy       SO Unattached           5:10.00    6:11.97   2 
 --  1312 Silas, Elijah       SO Unattached           4:24.00        DNS   1 
 --   289 Deuschle, Jon          Evolution            4:50.00        DNS   2 
 --  1310 Rogers, Lawrence    FR Unattached           4:44.00        DNS   2 
 --  1208 Balkam, Kyle        SR Towson Unive         4:35.00        DNS   2 
 --  1213 Jones, Kristopher   JR Towson Unive         5:05.00        DNS   2 
 --  1209 Davidson, Bryce     SR Towson Unive         5:05.00        DNS   2 
 --  1211 Hawbaker, Codi      SR Towson Unive         5:00.00        DNS   2 
 --  1219 Wyant, Mike         JR Towson Unive         4:38.00        DNS   2 
 --  1402 Pivacco, James      FR Warner                              DNS   2 
 --  1400 Nusbaum, Jonathan   SR Warner               4:11.81        DNS   1 
 --  1301 Medina, Erick       FR Unattached           4:18.03        DNS   1 
 --  1368 Lane, Corey         FR Voorhees                            DNS   2 
 --   363 Honadle, Jake       SO Florida Tech         4:23.00        DNS   1 
 --  1497 Giler, Emilio       FR Warner                              DNS   2 
 --  1275 courtoy, ryan       SR Unattached           4:20.00        DNS   1 
 --  1271 boyd, tyrone        SR Unattached           5:30.00        DNS   2 
 --  1327 Westfall, Christop  SR Unattached           4:22.00        DNS   1 
 --  1308 Robinson, William   SO Unattached           4:38.00        DNS   2 
 --  1317 smith, zackary      FR Unattached           5:30.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 46  Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1007 Udland, Tyler       SR Princeton           14:01.93   14:30.67   10   
  2   974 Bendtsen, Chris     SR Princeton           13:57.46   14:54.68    8   
  3   371 Mcmaster, Justin    JR Florida Tech        15:12.34   15:16.55    6   
  4   381 Zauner, Ezekiel     JR Florida Tech        15:26.00   16:02.52    5   
  5   362 Halleib, Jordan     SO Florida Tech        16:15.00   16:11.59    4   
  6   192 Stitcher, Stephen   SR Denison             16:15.00   16:15.34    3   
  7  1300 McFall, Matthew     FR Unattached          17:00.00   16:26.85    2   
  8   396 Sadowsky, Dylan     JR FR Racing           16:42.00   16:27.09    1   
  9   380 Wren, Jameson       FR Florida Tech        17:25.00   16:37.29  
 10  1301 Medina, Erick       FR Unattached          16:00.28   16:49.22  
 11   366 Knowles, Nickolus   FR Florida Tech        17:25.00   16:53.88  
 12   374 Pogorelec, Matthew  FR Florida Tech        17:25.00   17:16.82  
 13  1289 Herring, Michael       Unattached          16:00.00   18:36.24  
 14  1213 Jones, Kristopher   JR Towson Unive        18:20.00   20:07.56  
 --   992 McDonald, Matt      JR Princeton           14:15.00        DNF  
 --  1307 ritchey, cory       SO Unattached          18:21.00        DNF  
 --  1297 Long, Kyler         JR Unattached          15:50.00        DNS  
 --  1332 Yurkewecz, Brian    SR Unattached          15:29.00        DNS  
 --  1327 Westfall, Christop  SR Unattached          16:14.00        DNS  
 --  1208 Balkam, Kyle        SR Towson Unive        17:35.00        DNS  
 --  1209 Davidson, Bryce     SR Towson Unive        18:30.00        DNS  
 --  1215 Provan, Conrad      FR Towson Unive        18:30.00        DNS  
 --  1219 Wyant, Mike         JR Towson Unive        17:25.00        DNS  
 --  1002 Pons, Sam           JR Princeton           14:00.00        DNS  
 --   359 Estacio, Alvin      FR Florida Tech        17:50.00        DNS  
 --  1008 Vitez, Jonathan     SR Princeton           14:09.37        DNS  
 --   280 Narcisse, Sebastie  JR Edward Water        17:06.41        DNS  
 --   287 Williams, DeAngelo  FR Edward Water                        DNS  
 --  1317 smith, zackary      FR Unattached          21:00.00        DNS  
 --  1275 courtoy, ryan       SR Unattached          17:45.00        DNS  
 --   972 Arroyo Yamin, Alej  SR Princeton           14:19.90        DNS  
 --  1288 Heller, Rich        SR Unattached          16:20.00        DNS  
 
Event 48  Men 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1219 Wyant, Mike         JR Towson Unive        35:38.17   38:31.53   10   
  2  1208 Balkam, Kyle        SR Towson Unive                   38:46.94    8   
  3  1215 Provan, Conrad      FR Towson Unive                   41:33.47    6   
  4  1278 DeWitt, C.J          3 Unattached          35:00.00   43:01.14    5   
  5  1213 Jones, Kristopher   JR Towson Unive        38:06.11   43:15.06    4   
  6  1209 Davidson, Bryce     SR Towson Unive                   48:22.08    3   
 
Event 50  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   997 Owens, Eddie        JR Princeton            9:00.00    9:26.70   10   
  2   190 Keller, Ryan        SO Denison              9:58.71   10:22.70    8   
  3   189 Keller, Mitchell    SO Denison              9:55.49   10:30.50    6   
  4  1393 Kempton, Brandon    FR Warner                         10:49.70    5   
  5  1301 Medina, Erick       FR Unattached          10:04.83   12:14.40    4   
  6  1215 Provan, Conrad      FR Towson Unive                   12:34.60    3   
  7  1278 DeWitt, C.J          3 Unattached          12:00.00   13:08.90    2   
  8  1213 Jones, Kristopher   JR Towson Unive                   13:41.20    1   
 --  1312 Silas, Elijah       SO Unattached          10:50.00        DNS  
 --  1208 Balkam, Kyle        SR Towson Unive                        DNS  
 --  1209 Davidson, Bryce     SR Towson Unive                        DNS  
 --  1219 Wyant, Mike         JR Towson Unive                        DNS  
 --   274 Forbes, Kieron      SR Edward Water        14:04.04        DNS  
 --  1364 Bakayoko, Ben       SR Voorhees                            DNS  
 --   287 Williams, DeAngelo  FR Edward Water        13:00.00        DNS  
 --  1384 Barreto, Edward     SO Warner                              DNS  
 --   267 Bennett, Jose'      JR Edward Water                        DNS  
 --   273 Forbes, Kieran      SR Edward Water                        DNS  
 
             Women - University - Team Rankings - 25 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton                  271        2) Wisconsin                 130   
    3) Edward Waters              129        4) Florida Tech               69   
    5) Webber                      66        6) Towson University Track C  65   
    7) Denison                     64        8) Warner                     38   
    9) Voorhees                    11       10) Global Elite Track Club    10   
   11) Nova Scotia                  4                                           
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ransom Everglades           73.50     2) George Jenkins             71   
    3) Buchholz                    65.50     4) Seminole (Sanford)         63.50
    5) Haines City                 51        6) Kathleen                   50.50
    7) Dwyer                       46.50     8) Palmetto                   44   
    9) Santaluces                  36       10) Mt. Vernon                 35   
   11) Mount Dora Bible            33       12) St. Petersburg             24   
   13) Poly Prep Country Day       23       14) Tampa Catholic             22   
   15) Admiral Farragut            20       15) Brentwood                  20   
   17) Nova Scotia                 18       18) University (Chicago)       17   
   19) Osceola (Kissimmee)         15       19) Gateway                    15   
   21) Fellowship Christian        10       21) John F. Kennedy            10   
   21) South Lake                  10       24) Celebration                 9   
   25) Blair Academy                8       25) Pioneer                     8   
   27) Foundation                   5       28) Father Lopez                4.50
   29) Mount Dora                   3       29) Dade Christian              3   
   31) Boynton Beach                2       31) hernando high school        2   
   33) Liberty                      1                                           
 
              Men - University - Team Rankings - 25 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton                  217        2) Wisconsin                 106   
    3) Warner                      91        4) Towson University Track C  74   
    5) Connecticut                 73        6) Florida Tech               66   
    7) Edward Waters               60        8) Voorhees                   43.50
    9) Denison                     38       10) Webber                     18   
   11) Shore AC                    16       12) Central Florida Gliders    12   
   13) Fast Lane Track Club         8       14) Infinity Track Club         2   
   15) FR Racing                    1       15) O.C.S.C                     1   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    118        2) Tampa Jesuit               87   
    3) Gonzaga                     72        4) Osceola (Kissimmee)        61   
    5) Seminole (Sanford)          52        6) Santaluces                 43   
    6) Palmetto                    43        8) Tampa Catholic             28   
    9) Bearden                     24       10) St. Petersburg             23   
   11) Blake                       22       12) Celebration                21   
   13) Lake Region                 20       14) Father Lopez               19   
   14) Dade Christian              19       14) South Lake                 19   
   17) University (Chicago)        18       18) Mount Dora                 15   
   19) Floyd Central               13       19) Boynton Beach              13   
   19) Spruce Creek                13       22) Haines City                12   
   23) Kathleen                     9       24) Nova Scotia                 8   
   24) John Cooper School           8       26) Poly Prep Country Day       7   
   27) Admiral Farragut             6       27) Arnold                      6   
   29) Buchholz                     5       30) LaBelle                     4   
   31) Blair Academy                3       32) Wellington                  2   
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Returns Sept. 8
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates