LHI Top Right
Larry Ellis Invitational Saturday Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/19/2008
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/19/2008 06:13 PM
Larry Ellis Memorial Saturday - 4/19/2008
Weaver Stadium, Princeton, NJ
Results

Event 1 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 45.70
Col Recd: R 42.50 6/3/1989 LSU, LSU
Stanley, Sowell, Sheffield, Jones
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Columbia 'A' 47.43 1
1) Oparaeke, Nicole 2) Moses, Erika
3) Douglas, Elisse 4) Ikono, Melissa
2 Umass Amherst 'A' 47.49 2
1) Bakanowski, Kristen 2) Murphy, Rosalind
3) Heinricher, Holly 4) Tatham, Alisha
3 Temple 'A' 47.57 1
1) Anscombe, Cheryl 2) Allison, Carlleen
3) Drayton, Rose 4) Williams, Paris
4 Lafayette 'A' 47.58 2
1) Thomas, Kisha 2) Austin, Janica
3) Buzzell, Jessica 4) Hollis, Asia
5 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 47.61 1
1) Teuber, Jordan 2) Quinn, Kierstin
3) Pierce, Kristin 4) McMullen, Nicole
6 Army 'A' 47.81 1
1) Huggins, Hallie 2) Boyd, Lesa
3) Owney, Heather 4) Thomas, Ebony
7 Georgetown 'A' 47.88 1
1) Wernik, Sarah 2) Johnson, Abigail
3) Sanders, Deidra 4) Cook, Kyla
8 Manhattan 'A' 48.31 2
1) Fagerlund, Siri 2) Torsell, Diane
3) Hargrove, Jackie 4) Savage, Katelyn
9 Umass Lowell 'A' 48.62 2
1) Finley-Moise, Sharikka 2) Pitts, Shanika
3) Johnson, Tristin 4) McCarthy, Heather
10 Princeton 'A' 49.02 2
1) Williams, Bianca 2) Okigbo, Karen
3) Kearney, Aundeah 4) Mathabane, Bianca
11 New Hampshire 'A' 49.18 2
1) Quarles, Kiah 2) Hall, Sarah
3) Canavan, Chelsey 4) Donohue, Megan
12 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 51.26 2
1) Chen, Jessica 2) McGrath, Caitlin
3) Getty, Beth 4) Slack, Lauren

Event 2 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 40.66
Col Recd: R 38.04 1998 TCU, TCU
Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Georgetown 'A' 40.91 1
1) Kinney, Chris 2) Carter, Spenser
3) Suber, Sean 4) Mitchell, Kenny
2 Rutgers 'A' 40.94 1
1) Owens, Bruce 2) Demko, Mike
3) Shands, Zach 4) Robertson, Nil-Amon
3 Southern Conn. St. 'A' 41.01 1
1) Johnson, Larry 2) Taylor, Kevin
3) Joseph, Tyrone 4) Ocran, Nana
4 Penn 'A' 41.31 1
1) Benjamin, Kevin 2) Harris, Willie
3) Shepherd, Sam 4) Brown, Joey
5 Lafayette 'A' 41.33 1
1) Williams, Bradley 2) Clayton, Kyle
3) Ballester, Adam 4) Hammer, Brant
6 Army 'A' 41.97 2
1) Stovall, Robert 2) Libert, Dave
3) Perkins, Adrian 4) McDaniel, Alfred
7 Princeton 'A' 42.06 1
1) Usoro, Andrew 2) Brock, Matt
3) Simnick, Raymond 4) Kashmiri, Shafiq
8 Umass Amherst 'A' 42.93 2
1) Barksdale, Nathan 2) Hackney, Ian
3) Miller, Brian 4) laorenza, Samuel

Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 4:27.80
Col Recd: R 4:06.75 2003 Tiffany McWilliams, Mississippi State
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mims, Rebecca Temple 4:46.88
2 Barnett, Lisa Penn 4:46.89
3 Lawson, Charlotte Penn 4:47.50
4 Carrington, Katherine Columbia 4:47.79
5 Lester, Lauren Rider 4:50.18
6 Fisk, Elizabeth Umass Amherst 4:50.90
7 Zottoli, Stephanie Rutgers 4:51.69
8 Howell, Megan Army 4:52.27
9 Stocker, Lauren Umass Amherst 4:54.61
10 Scoheneman, Stephanie Army 4:54.77
11 Henderson, Christina Columbia 4:55.52
12 Hand, Kellee Penn 4:56.18
13 DiCicco, Jessica St. Joseph's (Pa 4:58.09
14 Kligman, Hannah Columbia 4:59.18
15 Kiefer, Avi Princeton 4:59.24
16 Pollack, Jillian Columbia 4:59.74
17 Faller, Laura St. Joseph's (Pa 5:00.50
18 Sacchetti, Samantha Umass Amherst 5:03.16
19 Megan, Erin Umass Amherst 5:08.45
20 Dutra, Barbara Rutgers 5:09.57
21 Letarte, Jessica Army 5:14.41
22 Layng, Paige Temple 5:16.87
23 Campbell, Oriana Columbia 5:21.00
24 Angstadt, Rachel Temple 5:25.99
25 Mahoney, Patrice Rider 5:41.48

Event 4 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 3:47.80
Col Recd: R 3:35.30 1981 Sydney Maree, Villanova
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Torre-Santiago, Alexis Army 3:59.49
2 Forbes, Chris Umass Lowell 3:59.85
3 Arnold, Blake Columbia 4:00.77
4 Fenimore, Ryan St. Joseph's (Pa 4:01.39
5 Fischer, Luke St. Joseph's (Pa 4:01.73
6 Marthy, Stephen Army 4:02.79
7 Cronin, Kevin Rutgers 4:05.84
8 Sclafani, Jonathan St. Joseph's (Pa 4:05.99
9 Heinze, Justin St. Joseph's (Pa 4:06.32
10 Mickle, Adin Temple 4:07.00
11 Crum, Mike Rutgers 4:08.02
12 Miehe, Nick Rutgers 4:08.53
13 MacGregor, Justin Southern Conn. S 4:09.13
14 Mejean, Bradley Army 4:09.14
15 May, Mike Temple 4:09.83
16 Jennings, James St. Joseph's (Pa 4:09.91
17 Hunt, Clarke Temple 4:10.16
18 Joy, Jimmy Princeton 4:10.18
19 Tower, Matt Army 4:10.32
20 Kerkof, Peter Army 4:10.62
21 O'Reilly, Blaine Army 4:11.67
22 Helis, Corbin Army 4:12.39
23 Snow, Graham Penn 4:12.55
24 Collins, Vincent St. Joseph's (Pa 4:12.75
25 DeBlander, Matt Lafayette 4:13.10
26 Dahl, Matt Rider 4:13.84
27 McCullough, Bob Rider 4:14.20
28 Soroko, Mike Rider 4:17.45
29 Capaldi, Phil Rider 4:20.57
30 Goold, Charles Temple 4:21.83
31 Vitagliano, Dante Temple 4:24.06
32 Donnelly, Kevin St. Joseph's (Pa 4:26.36

Event 5 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 13.92
Col Recd: R 12.61 1988 Gail Devers, UCLA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Austin, Janica Lafayette N 13.89q -0.4 1
2 Townsend, Keisha Syracuse 14.36q 0.3 3
3 Barber, Lauren Princeton 14.36q 0.3 3
4 Johnson, Bryanna Rutgers 14.45q -0.3 2
5 Fagerlund, Siri Manhattan 14.51q -0.3 2
6 Iyoha, Osamuede Columbia 14.56q 0.3 3
7 Quarles, Kiah New Hampshire 14.94q 0.3 3
8 Mathabane, Bianca Princeton 14.96q -0.3 2
9 Buzzell, Jessica Lafayette 14.99 -0.4 1
10 Douglas, Elisse Columbia 15.05 -0.3 2
11 Pierce, Kristin St. Joseph's (Pa 15.25 -0.4 1
12 Townes, Chelsea Penn 15.31 -0.3 2
13 Roccio, Amy New Hampshire 15.72 -0.4 1
14 Stallard, Tonya Army 15.91 -0.3 2
15 Johnson, Melesa Columbia 15.96 -0.4 1
16 Haller, Alexandra Umass Amherst 15.99 -0.3 2
17 Romero, Melissa Syracuse 16.04 0.3 3
18 Johnson, Iman Penn 16.11 0.3 3
19 Matecki, Morgan St. Joseph's (Pa 16.13 0.3 3
20 Mayhew, Kayla Temple 16.46 0.3 3
21 Chen, Jessica St. Joseph's (Pa 16.62 -0.3 2
22 Levchak, Alison Syracuse 17.24 -0.4 1

Event 5 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 13.92
Col Recd: R 12.61 1988 Gail Devers, UCLA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Bryanna Rutgers 14.14 0.5
2 Barber, Lauren Princeton 14.24 0.5
3 Townsend, Keisha Syracuse 14.55 0.5
4 Mathabane, Bianca Princeton 14.76 0.5
5 Quarles, Kiah New Hampshire 14.77 0.5
6 Douglas, Elisse Columbia 15.11 0.5

Event 6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 14.30
Col Recd: R 13.00 1979 Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grady, Kyle Rutgers N 14.29q 0.4 2
2 Sylve, Domonick Army 14.31q 0.4 2
3 Marshall, Terry Syracuse 14.31q 0.2 1
4 Kinney, Chris Georgetown 14.40q 0.2 1
5 Vasich, Chris Princeton 14.86q 0.2 1
6 Cheben, Landon Army 14.91q 0.4 2
7 Cotto, Tyler Umass Amherst 15.00q 0.4 2
8 Adiatu, Akeem Rutgers 15.15q 0.4 2
9 Sinclair, Jeremy Penn 15.22 0.2 1
10 Kachmarsky, Ryan Southern Conn. S 15.40 0.2 1
11 Chiaravelle, Justin Manhattan 15.59 0.4 2
12 Booker, Greg Army 15.61 0.2 1

Event 6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 14.30
Col Recd: R 13.00 1979 Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Marshall, Terry Syracuse 13.99N 0.6
2 Grady, Kyle Rutgers 14.18N 0.6
3 Kinney, Chris Georgetown 14.19N 0.6
4 Sylve, Domonick Army 14.30N 0.6
5 Vasich, Chris Princeton 14.67 0.6
6 Adiatu, Akeem Rutgers 14.98 0.6
7 Cheben, Landon Army 16.73 0.6

Event 7 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 54.61
Col Recd: R 50.18 6/3/1989 Pauline Davis, Alabama
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moses, Erika Columbia 54.21N 1
2 Johnson, Abigail Georgetown 55.42 1
3 Anscombe, Cheryl Temple 56.30 1
4 Offorjebe, Agatha Princeton 56.35 1
5 Vega, Pavielli Rutgers 56.82 1
6 Allison, Carlleen Temple 57.21 1
7 Massarelli, Jamie Penn 58.02 1
8 McGrath, Caitlin St. Joseph's (Pa 58.07 2
9 Tillett, Charlena Georgetown 58.26 2
10 McDaniel, Laura Penn 58.56 2
11 Williams, Paris Temple 58.83 1
12 Catarius, Haley Umass Lowell 59.19 2
13 Lachesis, Serita Columbia 59.55 3
14 Perno, Gina Umass Amherst 59.82 2
15 Pope, Amanda Syracuse 1:00.49 3
16 Darling, Meaghan Lafayette 1:00.56 4
17 Lee, Samantha Columbia 1:00.78 3
18 Blake, Lauren Penn 1:00.90 2
19 Maginley, Yvonne Columbia 1:01.05 3
20 Haughton, Samantha Syracuse 1:01.31 3
21 Gray, Kyara Lafayette 1:01.39 4
22 McCarthy, Heather Umass Lowell 1:01.49 3
23 Raymond, Nicole Army 1:01.74 4
24 Dubin-Rhodin, Abbie Columbia 1:02.85 3
25 Rosenthal, Rachel Princeton 1:03.62 4
26 Nally, Madeline Manhattan 1:04.27 4
27 Kopp, Kara Penn 1:04.34 4
28 Clyde, Kelly Lafayette 1:05.08 4

Event 8 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 47.20
Col Recd: R 44.00 1992 Quincy Watts, U. of So. Cal.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ross, Tyrone Shore AC 47.22 1
2 Young, Bobby Shore AC 47.51 1
3 Lewis, Marvin Shore AC 47.68 1
4 Robertson, Nil-Amon Rutgers 47.83 1
5 Grange, Andrew Umass Lowell 48.01 1
6 Eddy, Mike Princeton 48.04 2
7 Anderson, Andrew Penn 48.40 2
8 Henry, Roman Southern Conn. S 48.90 2
9 Ford, Sir Leslie Shore AC 48.95 2
10 Shepherd, Sam Penn 49.04 2
11 McKean, Ben Penn 49.36 2
12 Younger, Aaron Rutgers 49.37 3
13 Mark, Mike Columbia 49.37 2
14 Stonfer, David Temple 49.61 5
15 Suber, Sean Georgetown 49.66 3
16 Perrotta, Michael Umass Amherst 49.67 4
17 Brandt, Drew St. Joseph's (Pa 49.68 4
18 Pope, Gary Southern Conn. S 49.68 3
19 Parillo, Anthony Rider 49.69 3
20 Li-A-Ping, Brian Princeton 49.94 4
21 Manenoff, Jason Unattached 50.18 5
22 Barksdale, Nathan Umass Amherst 50.37 4
23 Sabre, Jared St. Joseph's (Pa 50.43 6
24 Sawadogo, Jordan Princeton 50.55 3
25 Moriarty, Jeff Columbia 50.59 4
26 Rathbun, Jonah Columbia 50.68 3
27 Webb, Gavin Temple 50.91 5
28 Tower, Matt Army 51.16 4
29 Lau, Christopher St. Joseph's (Pa 51.23 7
30 Bastien, Sam Umass Lowell 51.25 5
31 Isaacson, Dylaan Columbia 51.41 7
32 Destino, Jeff Umass Lowell 51.51 6
33 Hays, Chris Columbia 51.73 7
34 Hill, Jordan Princeton 51.75 5
35 Kowal, Mike Princeton 51.97 5
36 Grifiths, Brody Umass Lowell 51.98 6
37 Velazquez, Nacianceno Temple 52.05 7
38 Green, Sylvan Penn 52.14 7
39 Tatara, Mike St. Joseph's (Pa 52.32 6
40 Weisbuch, Mike Columbia 52.51 7
41 Gulino, Matthew Umass Amherst 52.68 6
42 Hernandez, Scott Penn 53.37 6

Event 9 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 11.75
Col Recd: R 10.93 1989 Dawn Sowell, LSU
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Ikono, Melissa Columbia 11.89 NWI 1
2 Chisholm, Lareea Syracuse 11.91 NWI 1
3 Hollis, Asia Lafayette 12.12 NWI 1
4 Tatham, Alisha Umass Amherst 12.16 NWI 1
5 Teuber, Jordan St. Joseph's (Pa 12.31 NWI 1
6 Torsell, Diane Manhattan 12.33 NWI 1
7 Wallace, Sophia Rutgers 12.38 NWI 2
8 Allred, Kelly Penn 12.55 NWI 2
9 Drayton, Rose Temple 12.58 NWI 2
10 Johnson, Tristin Umass Lowell 12.61 NWI 3
11 Strother, Kali Penn 12.61 NWI 2
12 Todd, Jacquline Unattached 12.69 NWI 1
13 Finley-Moise, Sharikka Umass Lowell 12.81 NWI 3
14 Johnson, LaTimberly Syracuse 12.94 NWI 3
15 Williams, Bianca Princeton 12.97 NWI 2
16 Oparaeke, Nicole Columbia 12.98 NWI 2
17 Okigbo, Karen Princeton 13.12 NWI 2
18 Williams, Hope Princeton 13.14 NWI 4
18 Murphy, Rosalind Umass Amherst 13.14 NWI 3
20 Heckstall, Ebony Syracuse 13.15 NWI 4
21 Savage, Katelyn Manhattan 13.24 NWI 3
22 Downing, Tara Manhattan 13.25 NWI 4
23 Tagliavini, Whitney Penn 13.27 NWI 3
24 Chen, Jessica St. Joseph's (Pa 13.62 NWI 4
25 Nally, Madeline Manhattan 13.68 NWI 4
26 Craig, Chelsea Manhattan 13.73 NWI 4
27 Ehrlich, Jessica Penn 13.73 NWI 3
28 Rice, Tiera Rider 14.00 NWI 4

Event 10 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 10.55
Col Recd: R 9.92 1996 Ato Boldon, UCLA
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Agyapong, Ashhad Shore AC 10.25N 0.5 1
2 Carter, Spenser Georgetown 10.56 0.5 4
3 Owens, Bruce Rutgers 10.59 0.5 1
4 Mitchell, Kenny Georgetown 10.59 +0.0 3
5 Ocran, Nana Southern Conn. S 10.61 0.5 1
6 Kashmiri, Shafiq Princeton 10.63 0.5 1
7 Waters, Rob Unattached 10.72 0.5 1
8 Brown, Joey Penn 10.79 0.5 1
9 Hammer, Brant Lafayette 10.83 +0.0 3
10 Hendry, Tyler Columbia 10.86 0.4 2
11 Johnson, Larry Southern Conn. S 10.86 0.4 2
12 Payne, David Shore AC 10.89 0.5 1
13 Stovall, Robert Army 10.93 +0.0 3
14 Benjamin, Kevin Penn 10.94 0.5 4
15 Lewis, Shamel Syracuse 10.96 0.4 2
16 Nwosu, Victor Syracuse 10.98 0.5 4
17 Demko, Mike Rutgers 11.03 0.4 2
18 Vutescu, Stefan Columbia 11.03 0.4 2
19 Edgehill, Marcos Temple 11.08 0.4 2
20 Simnick, Raymond Princeton 11.11 0.8 5
21 McDuffie, Anton Army 11.18 0.5 4
22 Hill, Alan Penn 11.19 0.5 4
23 Spataro, Jamie Manhattan 11.23 0.8 5
24 Conyers, Ian Georgetown 11.32 +0.0 3
25 Usoro, Andrew Princeton 11.33 0.5 4
26 McDonough, Aidan Manhattan 11.34 0.8 5
27 Shands, Zach Rutgers 11.36 +0.0 3
28 Royal, Adam Army 11.39 0.5 4
29 Must, Margus Manhattan 11.44 0.5 4
30 Laird, John Army 11.62 +0.0 3
31 Montiero, Mike Manhattan 11.73 0.8 5
32 Chung, RaShawn Manhattan 11.97 0.8 5
33 Jules, Dexter Manhattan 13.40 0.4 2

Event 11 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 2:09.80
Col Recd: R 1:59.11 1990 Suzy Favor, Wisconsin
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stephens, Tashima Temple 2:16.73
2 Lessard, Meaghan Columbia 2:16.95
3 Lachesis, Serita Columbia 2:17.07
4 Russell, Brooke Princeton 2:17.54
5 Rankovic, Jelena Manhattan 2:18.62
6 Drouin, Jackie Columbia 2:19.11
7 Bennett, Shadaya Temple 2:19.12
8 Gray, Alexis Rutgers 2:19.57
9 McCarter, Elizabeth Syracuse 2:19.66
10 Hays, Erin Columbia 2:19.68
11 Boyle, Stacie Syracuse 2:19.83
12 Berg, Erin Rutgers 2:20.05
13 Dalomba, Christina Umass Lowell 2:20.12
14 Heinecke, Kristina Army 2:20.20
15 Valdez, Ana Columbia 2:21.29
16 Reusche, Caitlin St. Joseph's (Pa 2:21.52
17 Callan, Chelsea Rider 2:22.10
18 Curtin, Jennifer Umass Amherst 2:22.86
19 Serapiglia, Nicole Umass Amherst 2:23.26
20 Westerman, Stephanie Lafayette 2:23.70
21 Wright, Jayson-Ann Umass Lowell 2:24.10
22 Hayden, Stephanie Penn 2:24.17
23 Crowe, Megan Rider 2:25.70
24 Bradley, Cassie Lafayette 2:26.25
25 Sousa, Amanda Umass Lowell 2:26.45
26 Carrington, Katherine Columbia 2:26.76
27 Pencek, Kate St. Joseph's (Pa 2:26.94
28 Dissinger, Kelly Rider 2:27.31
29 Clarke, Johanna Rider 2:27.87
30 Pollack, Jillian Columbia 2:28.40
31 Faller, Laura St. Joseph's (Pa 2:28.68
32 Henderson, Christina Columbia 2:30.11
33 Finley, Michelle Umass Amherst 2:32.30
34 Kligman, Hannah Columbia 2:32.96
35 Bynoe, Brittnee Rutgers 2:34.37
36 Flynn, Michelle Umass Amherst 2:35.91
37 Layng, Paige Temple 2:40.50
38 Campbell, Oriana Columbia 2:43.13

Event 12 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 1:50.40
Col Recd: R 1:44.55 1996 Julius Achon, George Mason
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carbonella, Jeff Princeton 1:53.85
2 Vuckovic, Milos Manhattan 1:53.98
3 O'Toole, James Princeton 1:54.01
4 White, Ben Princeton 1:54.07
5 Barrios, Ricky Georgetown 1:54.10
6 Hill, Kelvin Georgetown 1:54.43
7 Young, Stephen St. Joseph's (Pa 1:54.50
8 Kiley, Kevin Penn 1:54.53
9 Gonzalez, Christian Rider 1:54.63
10 Stewart, Matt Columbia 1:54.93
11 Hartnett, Bobby Columbia 1:55.26
12 Ferrara, Andrew Army 1:55.34
13 Meyer, Thomas Army 1:55.42
14 McLean, Adam Southern Conn. S 1:55.54
15 Arnold, Blake Columbia 1:55.57
16 Bascom, Deon Unattached 1:55.65
17 Wandell, Peter Rider 1:56.28
18 Walsh, Dennis Princeton 1:56.32
19 Stead, Jeff Rider 1:56.68
20 Lynch, Reagan Princeton 1:56.94
21 Bentley, James Umass Amherst 1:57.49
22 DeWitt, Joey Umass Lowell 1:57.55
23 VanderMolen, Scott Umass Amherst 1:57.56
24 Fischer, Luke St. Joseph's (Pa 1:57.89
25 Arcarola, George St. Joseph's (Pa 1:58.16
26 Durkin, Ryan Umass Amherst 1:58.17
27 Grote, Rob Princeton 1:58.40
28 Sullivan, Jason Temple 1:58.42
29 DiOrio, Ryan Umass Amherst 1:58.42
30 Karlsson, John Rutgers 1:58.61
31 Cronin, Kevin Rutgers 1:58.76
32 Wagner, Christopher Army 1:58.91
33 Kearney, Brendan St. Joseph's (Pa 1:59.15
34 Boucicaut, Jerry Rutgers 1:59.39
35 Weinstein, Jeff Penn 1:59.53
36 Colanglo, Tristan Unattached 1:59.65
37 Caffery, William Army 2:00.55
38 Stroh, Mitch Temple 2:01.07
39 Brooks, Jesse St. Joseph's (Pa 2:01.90
40 Boone, Josh Umass Amherst 2:02.51
41 McCue, Jim St. Joseph's (Pa 2:03.07
42 Andrews, Hudson Princeton 2:03.47
43 Gordon, Zachary Umass Amherst 2:03.86
44 Poskus, Matt Rutgers 2:04.41
45 Meehan, Matthew Manhattan 2:04.69
46 von Hertsenberg, Paul Lafayette 2:07.85
47 Schiavi, Alex Temple 2:09.10

Event 13 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 1:00.82
Col Recd: R 53.54 6/1/2004 Sheenna Johnson, UCLA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Austin, Janica Lafayette 1:00.89 1
2 Iyoha, Osamuede Columbia 1:01.31 1
3 Cowart, Assata Temple 1:02.05 1
4 Smith, Marissa Columbia 1:02.16 1
5 Hashemi, Pari Penn 1:03.05 1
6 Donohue, Megan New Hampshire 1:03.53 1
7 Crayton, Whitney Columbia 1:03.58 1
8 McClenney, Lauren Syracuse 1:04.06 2
9 Cook, Kyla Georgetown 1:04.17 2
10 Bakanowski, Brittany Umass Amherst 1:04.78 2
11 Kolombatovich, Katheine Columbia 1:05.29 3
12 Croxton, Tashae Temple 1:05.34 3
13 Grant, Katelin Army 1:05.47 1
14 Brozynski, Christine Princeton 1:05.91 2
15 Cruz, Jasselle Temple 1:05.95 2
16 Hauck, Carissa Army 1:06.43 3
17 Haggins, Selena Temple 1:06.55 3
18 Rea, Skylar St. Joseph's (Pa 1:07.13 4
19 Haller, Alexandra Umass Amherst 1:07.66 3
20 Auwaerter, Carolyn Penn 1:08.20 3
21 O'Sullivan, Haley Columbia 1:08.77 4
22 Lapachinski, Jenna Umass Lowell 1:08.80 2
23 Wierda, Lauryn Army 1:10.12 4
24 Hall, LaToya Army 1:11.22 4
25 Pfau, Lindsey Umass Amherst 1:12.25 4
26 Maynard, Ashley Rider 1:13.32 3
27 Collier, Kate Princeton 1:14.59 4

Event 14 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 52.51
Col Recd: R 47.56 6/11/2005 Kerron Clement, Florida
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Duhaney, Jahmone Rutgers 51.98N 1
2 Swern, Steve Rutgers 52.31N 1
3 Simmons, Skyy Syracuse 52.60 1
4 Zozokos, Tom Princeton 53.14 1
5 Ulm, Toby Georgetown 53.38 1
6 Younger, Aaron Rutgers 53.47 2
7 McLeod, Dan Army 53.74 2
8 Cumberbatch, Kelton Manhattan 53.75 2
9 Johnson, McNeil Southern Conn. S 53.95 1
10 McFadden, Brad Temple 54.03 2
11 Liekweg, Robert Umass Lowell 54.10 1
12 Marshall, Terry Syracuse 54.42 3
13 Sinclair, Jeremy Penn 54.71 2
14 Bullock, Mario Army 54.94 3
15 McPherson, Doug Penn 55.37 3
16 Davis, Ray Rutgers 55.45 3
17 Blazon, Matthew Umass Lowell 55.67 4
18 Sutherland, Brian Rutgers 55.76 3
19 Neason, Taylor Penn 56.27 4
20 Weiss, Danny Syracuse 56.35 4
21 Ruiz, Ever Lafayette 56.43 2
22 Rowe, Dennis Army 56.43 3
23 Thurman, Brandon Army 56.55 3
24 Quinn, Sean Columbia 57.28 4
25 Oliver, Justin Umass Lowell 57.39 4
26 Smith, Brian St. Joseph's (Pa 57.59 5
27 Philbrook, Steven St. Joseph's (Pa 57.83 4
28 Fernandez, Robert Umass Lowell 57.98 4
29 Johnson, Adam Army 58.06 5
30 Elliot, Ross Princeton 58.38 5
31 Bowser, Darnell Temple 59.57 5
32 Brown, Mark Lafayette 1:00.35 5

Event 15 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 23.96
Col Recd: R 22.29 1999 LaTasha Jenkins, Ball State
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Chisholm, Lareea Syracuse 24.51 1.3 1
2 Teuber, Jordan St. Joseph's (Pa 24.61 1.3 1
3 Wernik, Sarah Georgetown 24.61 1.2 2
4 Anscombe, Cheryl Temple 24.63 1.3 1
5 Thomas, Ebony Army 24.63 1.3 1
6 Tatham, Alisha Umass Amherst 24.82 1.3 1
7 McMullen, Nicole St. Joseph's (Pa 24.93 1.3 1
8 Drayton, Rose Temple 25.02 1.2 2
9 Allison, Carlleen Temple 25.05 1.3 1
10 Hollis, Asia Lafayette 25.07 1.2 2
11 Maginley, Yvonne Columbia 25.08 0.8 5
12 Vega, Pavielli Rutgers 25.14 1.2 2
13 Wallace, Sophia Rutgers 25.25 0.9 3
14 Boyd, Lesa Army 25.25 1.3 1
15 Johnson, Tristin Umass Lowell 25.32 1.2 4
16 Sanders, Deidra Georgetown 25.35 1.2 2
17 Hall, Sarah New Hampshire 25.36 1.2 2
18 Heinricher, Holly Umass Amherst 25.49 0.9 3
19 Cope, Halloran Penn 25.54 0.9 3
20 Bellar, Leanne Princeton 25.64 1.2 2
21 Okigbo, Karen Princeton 25.89 1.2 4
22 Massarelli, Jamie Penn 25.94 1.2 4
23 Owney, Heather Army 26.06 0.9 3
24 Doriscat, Prisna Umass Lowell 26.08 1.2 4
25 Tillett, Charlena Georgetown 26.13 0.9 3
26 Haughton, Samantha Syracuse 26.16 0.8 5
27 Grant, Katelin Army 26.35 0.8 5
28 Hargrove, Jackie Manhattan 26.46 0.8 5
29 Pope, Amanda Syracuse 26.54 0.8 6
30 Aguguo, Stephanie Umass Amherst 26.63 0.8 5
31 Finley-Moise, Sharikka Umass Lowell 26.64 0.8 5
32 Mathabane, Bianca Princeton 26.69 0.9 3
33 Swigert, Melissa Princeton 26.71 0.9 3
34 Johnson, LaTimberly Syracuse 26.79 0.8 6
35 McRae, Brittney Temple 26.83 1.2 2
36 McGrath, Caitlin St. Joseph's (Pa 26.88 1.2 4
37 Blake, Lauren Penn 26.94 1.2 4
38 Mohammed, Ritchlyn Manhattan 27.13 1.3 7
39 Williams, Hope Princeton 27.14 0.8 6
40 Heckstall, Ebony Syracuse 27.16 0.8 5
40 Savage, Katelyn Manhattan 27.16 1.2 4
42 Lee, Samantha Columbia 27.25 0.8 6
43 Downing, Tara Manhattan 27.48 1.3 7
44 Matecki, Morgan St. Joseph's (Pa 27.63 0.8 6
45 Kopp, Kara Penn 28.21 0.8 5
46 Craig, Chelsea Manhattan 28.35 1.3 7
47 Dubin-Rhodin, Abbie Columbia 28.85 1.3 7

Event 16 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 21.35
Col Recd: R 19.86 2002 Justin Gatlin, Tennessee
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Agyapong, Ashhad Shore AC 20.75N 1.3 1
2 Owens, Bruce Rutgers 21.35N 1.3 1
3 Carter, Spenser Georgetown 21.48 1.6 2
4 Kashmiri, Shafiq Princeton 21.64 1.3 1
5 Lewis, Marvin Shore AC 21.65 1.3 1
6 Ocran, Nana Southern Conn. S 21.68 1.1 3
7 Robertson, Nil-Amon Rutgers 21.73 1.6 2
8 Waters, Rob Unattached 21.77 1.3 1
9 Brown, Joey Penn 21.92 1.6 2
10 Benjamin, Kevin Penn 22.09 1.3 1
11 Johnson, Larry Southern Conn. S 22.09 1.5 4
12 Ford, Sir Leslie Shore AC 22.15 1.6 2
13 Libert, Dave Army 22.17 1.5 4
14 Hammer, Brant Lafayette 22.18 1.5 4
15 Bastien, Sam Umass Lowell 22.26 0.8 5
16 Young, Bobby Shore AC 22.29 1.3 1
17 Simnick, Raymond Princeton 22.31 1.1 3
18 Parillo, Anthony Rider 22.34 0.7 6
19 Perkins, Adrian Army 22.39 1.1 3
20 Michels, Christopher Army 22.45 0.8 5
21 Shands, Zach Rutgers 22.46 1.1 3
22 Stonfer, David Temple 22.47 0.8 5
23 Hill, Alan Penn 22.57 0.8 5
24 Choate, Larry Army 22.57 1.5 4
25 Dryden, Miles Temple 22.60 1.1 3
26 Matthews, Devon Shore AC 22.63 1.6 2
27 Hackney, Ian Umass Amherst 22.67 1.1 3
28 Kinney, Chris Georgetown 22.78 1.1 3
29 Lewis, Shamel Syracuse 22.79 0.8 5
30 Conyers, Ian Georgetown 22.87 0.8 5
31 Henkelman, Scott Princeton 22.89 0.8 7
32 Usoro, Andrew Princeton 22.97 1.1 3
33 McDuffie, Anton Army 23.02 0.7 6
34 Vasich, Chris Princeton 23.04 0.8 7
35 Kachmarsky, Ryan Southern Conn. S 23.09 0.8 7
36 Royal, Adam Army 23.27 0.7 6
37 Laird, John Army 23.53 0.7 6
38 Bauer, Billy Shore AC 23.96 0.8 7

Event 17 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dunbar, Whitney Southern Conn. S 10:39.78
2 Smith, Alexe Princeton 10:53.25
3 DiCicco, Jessica St. Joseph's (Pa 10:57.41
4 Clement, Courtney Army 11:10.47
5 Carnevale, Dominique Rider 11:20.81
6 Berman, Jennifer Temple 11:33.98
7 Nagy, Annie Army 11:49.32
8 Holck, Lauren Lafayette 11:53.41
9 Davis, Jessica Army 12:12.61
10 O'Brien, Ashley Rider 12:41.02

Event 19 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 3:10.00
Col Recd: R 2:59.59 6/11/2005 LSU, UCLA
Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rutgers 'A' 3:14.57 1
1) Owens, Bruce 2) Swern, Steve
3) Duhaney, Jahmone 4) Robertson, Nil-Amon
2 Shore AC 'A' 3:15.56 1
1) Ross, Tyrone 2) Ford, Sir Leslie
3) Lewis, Marvin 4) Young, Bobby
3 Penn 'A' 3:16.14 1
1) McKean, Ben 2) Anderson, Andrew
3) Kaijala, Tim 4) Shepherd, Sam
4 Army 'A' 3:17.73 1
1) Wright, Brandon 2) Michels, Christopher
3) Thurman, Brandon 4) McLeod, Dan
5 Georgetown 'A' 3:18.69 1
1) Harris, Danny 2) Hill, Kelvin
3) Suber, Sean 4) Ulm, Toby
6 Penn 'B' 3:18.71 1
1) Sinclair, Jeremy 2) Harris, Willie
3) Scotland, Bryan 4) Oliver, Darryll
7 Columbia 'A' 3:20.80 1
1) Mark, Mike 2) Rathbun, Jonah
3) Hays, Chris 4) Moriarty, Jeff
8 Temple 'A' 3:21.13 2
1) Sullivan, Jason 2) Stonfer, David
3) McFadden, Brad 4) Shumberger, Joshua
9 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:21.19 1
1) Brandt, Drew 2) Brooks, Jesse
3) Sabre, Jared 4) Smith, Brian
10 Army 'B' 3:21.72 2
1) Meyer, Thomas 2) Ferrara, Andrew
3) Wagner, Christopher 4) Ralston, Alexander
11 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:25.77 2
1) Barksdale, Nathan 2) Bentley, James
3) Gulino, Matthew 4) Perrotta, Michael
12 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 3:26.53 2
1) Weaver, Matt 2) Guterl, Brian
3) Philbrook, Steven 4) Tatara, Mike
13 Rutgers 'B' 3:27.57 2
1) Younger, Aaron 2) Davis, Ray
3) Sutherland, Brian 4) Matlack, Tim

Event 22 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 46.00m Measured
NCAA Reg: N 56.80m
Col Recd: R 81.94m 1995 Balazs Kiss, U. of So. Cal.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McGrath, Paddy Unattached 72.20mN 236-10
2 Peulich, Paul Manhattan 64.18mN 210-07
3 Pessala, Alex Princeton 61.59mN 202-01
4 Mujanovic, Seid Manhattan 59.48mN 195-02
5 Jussaume, Steven Unattached 59.38mN 194-10
6 Pearce, Craig Princeton 58.60mN 192-03
7 West, Grant Temple 55.15m 180-11
8 Karacozoff, Joel Princeton 49.68m 163-00
9 Reuter, Rich Manhattan 47.98m 157-05
10 Cox, Michael Syracuse 46.29m 151-10
11 Keogh, Robert Temple 42.00m 137-09
12 Schwartz, Adam Army 41.63m 136-07
13 Lawrence, Brandon Army 41.53m 136-03
14 Boah, Kwaku Syracuse 38.48m 126-03
15 Johnson, Ryan Syracuse 38.23m 125-05
16 Wolf, Brandon Rider 37.41m 122-09

Event 24 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Thorw Over 10.67m Measured
NCAA Reg: N 14.30m
Col Recd: R 18.99m 1983 Meg Ritchie, Arizona
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Galarza, Sylvia Rutgers 13.82m 45-04.25
2 White, Geryah Army 13.39m 43-11.25
3 Wilson, Lisa Umass Amherst 13.38m 43-10.75
4 Barrett, Jacqui Umass Lowell 13.18m 43-03.00
5 Brechue, Nicole Army 13.13m 43-01.00
6 Barrow, Tanore Georgetown 13.01m 42-08.25
7 Glennon, Pam Lafayette 12.99m 42-07.50
8 Johnson, Iman Penn 12.97m 42-06.75
9 Moody, Kelcee Army 12.80m 42-00.00
10 Guy, Stephanie Penn 12.15m 39-10.50
11 Price, Alicia Rider 12.03m 39-05.75
11 Cole, Amanda Temple 12.03m 39-05.75
13 Ridgeway, Monica Syracuse 11.57m 37-11.50
14 Cerbie, Andrea Lafayette 11.54m 37-10.50
15 Melroy, Vicky Lafayette 11.41m 37-05.25
16 Staiti, Bethany Umass Lowell 11.04m 36-02.75
17 Abiona, Olawonuola Temple 10.87m 35-08.00
18 Watkins, Porter Georgetown 10.49m 34-05.00
19 Rutledge, Passion Temple 9.98m 32-09.00
20 Morrison, Erin Manhattan 9.90m 32-05.75

Event 25 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 13.41m Measured
NCAA Reg: N 16.80m
Col Recd: R 22.00m 1995 John Godina, UCLA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kalnas, Jon Unattached 19.17mN 62-10.75
2 Applegate, Paul Rutgers 16.29m 53-05.50
3 Reuter, Rich Manhattan 15.57m 51-01.00
4 Nemeth, Joseph Army 15.54m 51-00.00
5 LeFort, Rocky Umass Lowell 15.47m 50-09.25
6 Lanni, Tim Princeton 15.07m 49-05.50
7 Abyad, George Princeton 14.81m 48-07.25
8 Diaz, Eddie Shore AC 14.66m 48-01.25
9 McGee, Connor Lafayette 14.44m 47-04.50
10 Murray, Cory Umass Lowell 14.25m 46-09.00
11 Nulk, Matthew Army 14.24m 46-08.75
12 Clark, John Rider 14.23m 46-08.25
13 McMillen, Andrew Penn 14.19m 46-06.75
14 Jimenez, Matthew Georgetown 14.17m 46-06.00
15 McCoubrey, Tommy Georgetown 14.05m 46-01.25
16 Johnson, Ryan Syracuse 13.36m 43-10.00
17 Bujewski, Kurt Army 13.12m 43-00.50
18 Boah, Kwaku Syracuse 12.91m 42-04.25
19 Spieler, Kevin Umass Amherst 12.72m 41-08.75
20 Wolf, Brandon Rider 12.67m 41-07.00

Event 26 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump: Only Jump Over 5.00m Measured
NCAA Reg: N 6.00m
Col Recd: R 6.99m 1985 Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Walker, Jamie Rutgers 5.73m NWI 18-09.75
2 McMullen, Nicole St. Joseph's (Pa 5.70m NWI 18-08.50
3 Tagliavini, Whitney Penn 5.61m NWI 18-05.00
4 Kearney, Aundeah Princeton 5.60m NWI 18-04.50
5 Buzzell, Jessica Lafayette 5.51m NWI 18-01.00
6 Gevitz, Kathryn Penn 5.47m NWI 17-11.50
7 Haggins, Selena Temple 5.33m NWI 17-06.00
7 Cholak, Emily Lafayette 5.33m NWI 17-06.00
9 Vanderhoof, Erin St. Joseph's (Pa 5.32m NWI 17-05.50
9 Quarles, Camille New Hampshire 5.32m NWI 17-05.50
11 Borke, Kerriann Lafayette 5.26m NWI 17-03.25
12 Okobi, Nwamaka Rutgers 5.25m NWI 17-02.75
12 Slack, Lauren St. Joseph's (Pa 5.25m NWI 17-02.75
14 Spokony, Elizabeth Rider 5.24m NWI 17-02.25
15 Dupree, LaShaunda Army 5.12m NWI 16-09.75
16 VanBuskirk, Megan Penn 5.09m NWI 16-08.50
17 Levchak, Alison Syracuse 5.08m NWI 16-08.00
18 Haskins, Tabatha Rider 5.06m NWI 16-07.25
19 Stonewall, Shaniece Temple 5.04m NWI 16-06.50
20 MiddleBrooks, Brittany Penn 5.03m NWI 16-06.00
21 Getty, Beth St. Joseph's (Pa 5.00m NWI 16-05.00
22 Liu, Tiffany Princeton 4.70m NWI 15-05.00
23 Martin, Alicia Temple 4.64m NWI 15-02.75
23 Craig, Chelsea Manhattan 4.64m NWI 15-02.75

Event 27 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump: Only Jump Over 6.50m Measured
NCAA Reg: N 7.34m
Col Recd: R 8.74m 4/2/1994 Erick Walder, Arkansas
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Banton, Dwayne Unattached 7.91mN 1.4 25-11.50
2 Lehman, Dion Princeton 7.30m NWI 23-11.50
3 Habegger, Pete Penn 7.28m NWI 23-10.75
4 Saffold, Kenneth Army 7.03m NWI 23-00.75
5 McDaniel, Alfred Army 7.00m NWI 22-11.75
6 Taylor, Kevin Southern Conn. S 6.86m NWI 22-06.25
7 Randjic, Kosta Manhattan 6.83m NWI 22-05.00
8 Dryden, Miles Temple 6.69m NWI 21-11.50
9 Newman, Nick Unattached 6.57m NWI 21-06.75
10 Henkelman, Scott Princeton 6.50m NWI 21-04.00
11 Fox, Ian Princeton 6.48m NWI 21-03.25
12 Nwosu, Victor Syracuse 6.36m NWI 20-10.50
13 Jules, Dexter Manhattan 5.72m NWI 18-09.25

Event 28 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump: Only Jump Over 10.50m Measured
NCAA Reg: N 12.32m
Col Recd: R 14.05m 1999 Stacey Bowers, Baylor
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Baptiste, Alex Georgetown 12.13m NWI 39-09.75
2 Quarles, Camille New Hampshire 11.90m NWI 39-00.50
3 VanBuskirk, Megan Penn 11.78m NWI 38-07.75
4 Spokony, Elizabeth Rider 11.77m NWI 38-07.50
5 Okobi, Nwamaka Rutgers 11.69m NWI 38-04.25
6 Cholak, Emily Lafayette 11.64m NWI 38-02.25
7 Gevitz, Kathryn Penn 11.44m NWI 37-06.50
8 McBall, Sequoia Temple 11.37m NWI 37-03.75
9 Loftin, Coutrney Columbia 11.25m NWI 36-11.00
10 Haskins, Tabatha Rider 11.21m NWI 36-09.50
11 Borke, Kerriann Lafayette 11.17m NWI 36-07.75
12 Hill, Kimberlyn Temple 11.03m NWI 36-02.25
13 Aguguo, Stephanie Umass Amherst 11.02m NWI 36-02.00
14 Barber, Lauren Princeton 10.76m NWI 35-03.75
15 Potter, Reava Temple 10.54m NWI 34-07.00
16 Levchak, Alison Syracuse 10.53m NWI 34-06.75
17 Getty, Beth St. Joseph's (Pa 10.46m NWI 34-04.00
18 Bruscella, Jackie Lafayette 10.43m NWI 34-02.75
19 Dupree, LaShaunda Army 10.39m NWI 34-01.25
20 Davis, Aryn Army 9.96m NWI 32-08.25

Event 29 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump: Only jump Over 13.15m Measured
NCAA Reg: N 15.00m
Col Recd: R 17.54m 1985 Mike Conley, Arkansas
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Rae, Twan Unattached 15.83mN NWI 51-11.25
2 Crumpton, Nathan Princeton 15.04mN 0.7 49-04.25
3 Randjic, Kosta Manhattan 14.95m NWI 49-00.75
4 Putman, Tyrone Rutgers 14.34m NWI 47-00.75
5 Augustine, Diwani Southern Conn. S 14.19m NWI 46-06.75
6 Carelli, John Penn 14.17m NWI 46-06.00
7 Smith, Archie Army 14.16m NWI 46-05.50
8 Whyte, Jeremy Columbia 14.00m NWI 45-11.25
9 Lopez, Dyvae Rutgers 13.73m NWI 45-00.50

Event 30 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting Ht: 1.48m (4'10")
NCAA Reg: N 1.75m
Col Recd: R 1.98m 1995 Acuff / Bergqvist, UCLA/ SMU
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mullen, Deirdre Unattached 1.92mN 6-03.50
2 Tice, Megan Manhattan 1.65m 5-05.00
3 Roccio, Amy New Hampshire 1.60m 5-03.00
3 Romero, Melissa Syracuse 1.60m 5-03.00
5 Maxwell, Kim Army J1.60m 5-03.00
6 Kalinowski, Leigh Lafayette J1.60m 5-03.00
7 McBall, Sequoia Temple J1.55m 5-01.00
7 Blomeke, Abigail Temple J1.55m 5-01.00
7 Campbell, Abby Princeton J1.55m 5-01.00
7 Miller, Natalie St. Joseph's (Pa J1.55m 5-01.00
7 Kjolhede, Caitlyn Manhattan J1.55m 5-01.00
12 Townes, Chelsea Penn J1.55m 5-01.00
13 Valdez, Johanna Princeton J1.60m 5-03.00
14 Sutey, Ellen Army J1.55m 5-01.00
15 Vanderhoof, Erin St. Joseph's (Pa 1.51m 4-11.50
16 Stonewall, Shaniece Temple J1.51m 4-11.50

Event 31 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting Ht: 1.83m (6'00")
NCAA Reg: N 2.10m
Col Recd: R 2.38m 1989 Hollis Conway, S. W. Louisiana
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Frick, Justin Princeton 2.08m 6-09.75
2 Fox, Ian Princeton J2.08m 6-09.75
3 Boeni, Tim Temple 1.88m 6-02.00
4 Thayer, Adam Princeton 1.83m 6-00.00

Event 34 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 27.44m Measured
NCAA Reg: N 43.45m
Col Recd: R 61.82m 2003 Irina Kharun, Indiana
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Galarza, Sylvia Rutgers 44.00mN 144-04
2 Greene, Brittany Army 40.52m 132-11
3 Moody, Kelcee Army 39.22m 128-08
4 Petine, Stefanie Rutgers 38.71m 127-00
5 Dell'Olio, Danyelle Lafayette 35.76m 117-04
6 Kennedy, Heather Penn 33.86m 111-01
7 Carman, Becki Unattached 33.65m 110-05
8 Amato, Daisy Temple 32.00m 105-00
9 McKay, Allyson Army 31.89m 104-07
10 Hulse, Tyfani Army 31.59m 103-08
11 Mondoro, Giulia Manhattan 31.43m 103-01
12 Guy, Stephanie Penn 30.80m 101-00
13 Choate, Amber Army 30.72m 100-09
14 Calabrese, Tracy Ann St. Joseph's (Pa 30.32m 99-06
15 Mills, Kate Umass Amherst 29.74m 97-07
16 Cusick, Colleen St. Joseph's (Pa 26.73m 87-08

Event 35 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 52.00m Measured
NCAA Reg: N 61.60m
Col Recd: R 89.10m 1990 Patrik Boden, Texas
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Randjic, Kosta Manhattan 61.07m 200-04
2 Bradley, Chris Rutgers 60.42m 198-03
3 Fries, Andrew Temple 58.16m 190-10
4 Pennino, Jeremy Rutgers 55.34m 181-07
5 Heubel, Randy Syracuse 55.29m 181-05
6 Koch, Russ Penn 54.01m 177-02
7 Crosta, Nick Rutgers 53.70m 176-02
8 Zimmatore, John Princeton 51.69m 169-07
9 McGuire, Seamas Lafayette 51.60m 169-03
10 Dagenais, Andrew Rider 51.37m 168-06
11 Wendolowski, Michael Manhattan 48.73m 159-10
12 Patrick, Heath Army 48.54m 159-03
13 Watson, Zach Rutgers 47.67m 156-05
14 Durante, Chris Temple 47.06m 154-05
15 Lombardo, Jeff Lafayette 47.00m 154-02
16 Pellini, Eric Temple 46.80m 153-06
17 Paski, Mark Princeton 46.34m 152-00
18 Kliwinski, Matt Temple 46.11m 151-03
19 Morris, Charlie Unattached 45.80m 150-03
20 Vercollone, Christopher Umass Amherst 42.89m 140-08
21 Ruzbarsky, Joe Penn 41.10m 134-10

Event 36 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
NCAA Reg: N 3:42.00
Col Recd: R 3:23.75 4/3/2004 Texas, Texas
Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Georgetown 'A' 3:45.31 1
1) Wernik, Sarah 2) Hubbard, Ashley
3) Johnson, Abigail 4) Sanders, Deidra
2 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:52.51 1
1) Bakanowski, Kristen 2) Bakanowski, Brittany
3) Perno, Gina 4) Tatham, Alisha
3 Penn 'A' 3:52.62 1
1) Aagenes, Anna 2) Hashemi, Pari
3) Blake, Lauren 4) Massarelli, Jamie
4 Princeton 'A' 3:53.47 2
1) Bellar, Leanne 2) Sirico, Katherine
3) Offorjebe, Agatha 4) Swigert, Melissa
5 Columbia 'B' 4:05.27 2
1) Lee, Samantha 2) Lachesis, Serita
3) Dubin-Rhodin, Abbie 4) Maginley, Yvonne
6 Princeton 'B' 4:13.81 2
1) Aherne, Karen 2) Bergold, Liz
3) Bliss, Libby 4) Brozynski, Christine
stop