TAGD
Basketball mm
Princeton Invite Revised Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 02/24/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 02/18/13 10:46 AM
                          Princeton Invite - 02/16/13                          
                               Jadwin Gymnasium                                
                                Princeton,  NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            16.92m   55-06.25 
      16.72m  16.61m  FOUL  16.92m  15.49m  16.46m
  2 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                16.45m   53-11.75 
      15.68m  FOUL  15.85m  FOUL  FOUL  16.45m
  3 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                15.50m   50-10.25 
      15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.42m  FOUL  FOUL  15.34m  14.77m  15.06m
  6 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                15.07m   49-05.50 
      13.41m  14.16m  14.59m  15.07m  FOUL  14.39m
  7 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            15.02m   49-03.50 
      12.79m  13.75m  FOUL  14.64m  14.27m  15.02m
  8 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.52m  14.45m  14.57m  14.50m  13.99m  FOUL
  9 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.50m           
 10 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL         
 11 Elzey, Kari                  Delaware                12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.54m  12.39m  12.73m         
 12 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.14m  12.31m         
 13 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Godsey, Jader                Towson                  11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m         
 15 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.57m  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo                  14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  14.14m  14.21m  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  13.48m  14.24m  13.89m
  3 Lowery, John                 Kutztown                13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.01m  FOUL  FOUL  13.76m  13.61m
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.            16.03m   52-07.25 
      14.73m  15.50m  16.03m  FOUL  14.71m  14.82m
  2 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    15.84m   51-11.75 
      14.66m  15.34m  15.84m  FOUL  15.31m  FOUL
  3 Lowery, John                 Kutztown                15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.27m  15.03m  FOUL  15.57m  15.72m  FOUL
  4 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.28m  15.68m  15.62m  FOUL  15.57m  FOUL
  5 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC             15.34m   50-04.00 
      15.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  14.83m  FOUL  14.32m  14.56m  FOUL
  7 Black, Christopher           Kutztown                13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  8 Farelli, John                Delaware TC             12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo                  11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.71m         
 10 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.77m  15.41m  14.97m  FOUL  14.63m  15.46m
  2 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.55m  13.03m  13.18m  13.18m  12.25m  13.18m
  3 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.66m  13.13m  12.99m  FOUL  12.76m  12.49m
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.69m  12.77m  12.05m  12.57m  12.73m  13.04m
  5 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.46m  12.19m  12.61m  12.65m  12.38m  12.53m
  6 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.40m  10.96m  11.69m  10.86m  11.28m  11.27m
  7 Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.55m  FOUL  10.46m  11.61m  10.67m  11.21m
  8 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                  11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.17m  11.27m  10.69m  10.98m  10.61m  FOUL
  9 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  FOUL  10.92m           
 10 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                  10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  10.60m  10.97m           
 11 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Lyburn, Natasha              Cheyney                 10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  10.52m            
 13 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                 9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                   9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  9.86m  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                 5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.42m  5.39m  5.45m  5.45m  5.59m  5.55m
  2 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.26m  5.42m  FOUL  5.58m
  3 Berger, Gillian              Penn                     5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.37m  FOUL  FOUL  5.24m  5.39m  5.56m
  4 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                   5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.29m  5.51m  5.34m  5.46m  5.55m  5.43m
  5 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                 5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.50m  FOUL  5.39m  FOUL  5.45m
  6 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                 5.38m   17-08.00 
      4.96m  5.33m  5.38m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Morris, Paige                Delaware                 5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.19m
  8 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  5.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 White, Michelle              Delaware                 5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.16m  5.24m  FOUL         
 10 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  4.90m  4.86m         
 11 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  5.15m  5.08m         
 12 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                5.14m   16-10.50 
      4.91m  FOUL  5.14m         
 12 Salke, Katie                 Towson                   5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.14m         
 14 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.69m  5.11m  FOUL         
 15 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                 5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.77m  5.08m  4.99m         
 16 Anderson, Lauren             Penn                     5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.04m         
 17 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.92m  5.03m  ND         
 17 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                   5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.93m  FOUL  5.03m           
 19 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.81m  4.95m  ND         
 20 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                   4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.88m  4.86m  4.91m         
 21 Thomas, Shanavia             Cheyney                  4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  ND  ND         
 22 McDonald, Jessica            Delaware                 4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.60m         
 23 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  4.55m  ND         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daley, Jason                 Unattached               7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.22m  FOUL  FOUL  7.41m  7.34m  7.21m
  2 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg             7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.08m  7.32m  7.03m  7.11m  7.19m  7.28m
  3 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                 7.20m   23-07.50 
      6.68m  FOUL  7.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg             6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.51m  6.89m  6.76m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5 Lucas, Aaron                 Garden State             6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wint, Kwesi                  Shore AC                 6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.61m  6.69m  ND  ND  ND  PASS
  7 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                   6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  ND  FOUL  PASS  ND  ND
  7 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                 6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg             6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  ND  ND           
 10 Ibikunle, Semi               Penn                     6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  ND  FOUL          
 11 Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg             6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  6.37m  ND         
 12 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  ND  ND           
 13 Dolphin, Adam                Cheyney                  6.00m   19-08.25 
      FOUL  6.00m  ND           
 14 Fuehring, Jason              Moravian                 5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  ND  FOUL           
 15 Antoine, Kerby               Kutztown                 5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  ND  ND          
 16 Jones, Jewel                 Cheyney                  5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  ND  FOUL          
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Paige                Delaware                12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  11.89m  11.95m  11.74m  12.16m  12.05m
  2 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                  11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.31m  11.50m  11.66m  11.63m  11.83m  11.54m
  3 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.70m  11.60m  11.82m  11.57m  PASS
  4 Salke, Katie                 Towson                  11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.03m  10.97m  ND  10.87m  10.93m  11.17m
  5 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.95m  ND  ND  FOUL  10.96m  FOUL
  6 Douma, Sara                  Unattached              10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McDonald, Jessica            Delaware                10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.45m  ND  ND  ND  ND  10.83m
  8 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                  10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  9 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  FOUL  ND         
 10 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                   9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  ND  ND         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Waithe, Steve                Shippensburg            15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.25m  15.38m  15.16m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.57m  14.88m  14.91m  14.73m  14.67m  PASS
  3 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                 14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  13.86m  ND  13.90m  13.98m  13.91m
  4 King, Travis                 Moravian                13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  5 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
  6 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg            13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  ND  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Fuehring, Jason              Moravian                12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL  PASS
  8 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                    11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frick, Justin                Shore AC                 2.23m    7-03.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 2.20 2.23 2.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Reynolds, Maalik             Penn                     2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 2.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lucas, Aaron                 Garden State             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Harriger, Nathan             Penn                    J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.65 1.66 1.68 1.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.65 1.66 1.68 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Campbell, Evan               Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Heath, Morgan                Lincoln (Pa.             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Vickers, Emerald             Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Busack, Inka                 Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kalvoda, Elizabeth           Delaware                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Keller, Michelle             Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 14 Georgalis, Nikolette         Penn                    J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Worthen, Tory                Princeton                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXP 
  2 Brown, Davielle              Penn                     3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tauscher, Lauren             Princeton                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Vanek, Allison               Moravian                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Breski, Megan                Shippensburg             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Fineman, Dana                Moravian                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 12 Reinson, Miranda             Delaware                J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Apex Vaultin             5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.42 
        O  XXX 
  2 Berry, Percell               Kutztown                 4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 4.93 5.00 
        O    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Andrew                Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.40 4.60 4.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.40 4.60 4.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.20 4.40 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Voda, Chris                  Moravian                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  9 Li, John                     Penn                    J4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Taylor             High Speed T              7.77q  1 
  2 Bong, Heather                Penn                      7.83q  4 
  3 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas              7.90q  4 
  4 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                    7.95q  2 
  5 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                 7.96q  3 
  6 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                    8.01q  1 
  6 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg              8.01q  3 
  8 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                    8.04q  3 
  9 Easton, Emily                Princeton                 8.06   4 
 10 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas              8.08   4 
 10 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                  8.08   2 
 12 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                    8.09   1 
 13 Carter, Jasmine              Cheyney                   8.10   3 
 14 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg              8.11   1 
 15 Quattlebaum, Ashley          Cheyney                   8.13   4 
 16 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                  8.18   2 
 17 Scott, Amber                 Penn                      8.19   3 
 18 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas              8.22   1 
 19 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                  8.25   2 
 19 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                    8.25   3 
 21 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                  8.27   1 
 22 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                   8.29   2 
 23 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                  8.32   2 
 24 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                    8.33   1 
 25 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg              8.35   2 
 26 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay        Towson                    8.36   3 
 27 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                      8.39   4 
 28 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                    8.58   4 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bong, Heather                Penn                      7.76  
  2 Williams, Taylor             High Speed T              7.77  
  3 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas              7.86  
  4 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                    7.90  
  5 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                    7.93  
  6 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                 7.94  
  7 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg              7.96  
  8 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                    8.07  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore AC                  6.85q  1 
  2 Quezada, Anthony             C.T.S. Track              6.98q  1 
  3 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                    7.02q  2 
  4 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                      7.04q  4 
  5 Egbe, Amechi                 C.T.S. Track              7.06q  4 
  5 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                 7.06q  3 
  7 Thomas, Derval               JamaicanWond              7.16q  3 
  8 Virgies, Daryl               Unattached                7.18q  3 
  9 Egi, William                 Princeton                 7.22   3 
 10 Rendina, Matthew             Unattached                7.25   2 
 11 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                  7.30   4 
 11 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                   7.30   2 
 13 Myers, Albert                Moravian                  7.32   1 
 14 Jules, Brent                 Penn                      7.34   4 
 14 McCoy, Nate                  Cheyney                   7.34   2 
 16 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                 7.36   1 
 17 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                 7.38   4 
 18 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                      7.39   4 
 19 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                      7.43   2 
 19 Austin, Greg                 Delaware TC               7.43   2 
 21 Gardener, Austin             Unattached                7.44   3 
 22 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC               7.46   1 
 23 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                      7.67   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore AC                  6.79  
  2 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                    6.90  
  3 Quezada, Anthony             C.T.S. Track              6.91  
  4 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                 6.97  
  5 Egbe, Amechi                 C.T.S. Track              7.01  
  6 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                      7.02  
  7 Thomas, Derval               JamaicanWond              7.06  
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Jermaine             Penn                      8.36q  1 
  2 Jean-Philippe, Adenford      Unattached                8.38q  1 
  3 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                   8.42q  2 
  4 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                  8.55q  2 
  5 Barry, Seck                  Penn                      8.60q  2 
  6 Palmer, Jaivon               Ramapo                    8.70q  1 
  7 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                 8.97q  2 
  8 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                  9.00q  1 
  9 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                 9.02   1 
 10 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                  9.09   2 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Jermaine             Penn                      8.06  
  2 Jean-Philippe, Adenford      Unattached                8.20  
  3 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                   8.36  
  4 Barry, Seck                  Penn                      8.46  
  5 Palmer, Jaivon               Ramapo                    8.60  
  6 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                  8.64  
  7 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                 8.80  
  8 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                  9.01  
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.71q  1 
  2 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg              8.86q  2 
  3 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                  8.98q  4 
  4 Salke, Katie                 Towson                    9.02q  3 
  5 Scott, Amber                 Penn                      9.16q  4 
  6 Browne, Kamilah              Towson                    9.27q  2 
  7 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                      9.36q  1  9.355
  7 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              9.36q  4  9.351
  9 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                  9.39   3 
 10 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                  9.42   3 
 11 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                 9.44   3 
 11 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                    9.44   3 
 13 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  9.53   1 
 14 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg              9.54   4 
 15 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                    9.55   4 
 16 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                 9.61   4 
 17 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                    9.67   4 
 18 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                 9.75   4 
 19 Williams, Katelynn           Towson                    9.83   3 
 20 White, Michelle              Delaware                  9.87   2 
 21 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg              9.90   2 
 22 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay        Towson                    9.91   1 
 23 Fieldman, Ariel              Penn                      9.97   1 
 24 Fox, Bethany                 Delaware                 10.01   2 
 25 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                   10.12   3 
 26 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 10.48   1 
 27 Georgalis, Nikolette         Penn                     10.88   1 
 28 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 11.25   2 
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.59  
  2 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg              8.81  
  3 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                  8.89  
  4 Salke, Katie                 Towson                    9.00  
  5 Scott, Amber                 Penn                      9.04  
  6 Browne, Kamilah              Towson                    9.11  
  7 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              9.21  
  8 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                      9.25  
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown R           4:20.17  
  2 Trueman, John                Penn                   4:22.00  
  3 Grieco, Joe                  Delaware TC            4:22.80  
  4 Dickson, George              Penn                   4:24.10  
  5 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian               4:25.04  
  6 Ebanks, Daniel               Unattached             4:29.65  
  7 Meadows, William             Penn                   4:30.26  
  8 Nickel, Conor                Penn                   4:35.81  
  9 Zucker, Jacob                Princeton Ru           4:54.94  
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gispert, Emily               Delaware               5:05.36  
  2 Porter, Sarah                Princeton              5:06.97  
  3 Lambert, Michele             Delaware               5:07.68  
  4 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr              5:09.38  
  5 Talt, Gina                   Princeton              5:09.55  
  6 Darlington, Amy              Penn                   5:16.69  
  7 McLeod, Christa              Ramapo                 5:20.85  
  8 Dragone, Deanna              Ramapo                 5:21.62  
  9 O'Brien, Margaret            Delaware               5:23.99  
 10 Lambright, Emily             Moravian               5:26.71  
 11 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown               5:28.83  
 12 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian               5:36.54  
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payne, Chad                  Penn                     51.69   2 
  2 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             51.90   2 
  3 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown                 52.10   3 
  4 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     52.53   3 
  5 Dibari, Donald               CCNY                     52.66   3 
  6 Ellis, Sean                  Ramapo                   52.77   1 
  7 Calero, Michael              Ramapo                   53.26   2 
  8 Goncalves-Borrega, Lucas     Unattached               53.49   4 
  9 Brown, Stephen               Kutztown                 54.42   3 
 10 Caruso, Nate                 Kutztown                 54.94   4 
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas             56.58   1 
  2 Dupiche, Nijah               Delaware                 57.80   1 
  3 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware                 57.99   1 
  4 Wenger, Emily                Towson                   59.19   2 
  5 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg             59.71   3 
  6 Scannell, Meredith           Wheaton (Mas             59.75   2 
  7 Fells, Briana                Shippensburg           1:00.06   3 
  8 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg           1:00.26   3 
  9 Williams, Alyse              Towson                 1:00.46   4 
 10 Green, Stephanie             Penn                   1:00.81   2 
 11 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               1:01.14   3 
 12 Broyles, Emily               Princeton              1:01.73   4 
 13 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                 1:01.86   2 
 14 Burch, Iris                  Kutztown               1:02.42   3 
 15 Chaney, Danielle             Kutztown               1:03.79   5 
 16 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                 1:04.02   5 
 17 Sarr, Yamundow               Towson                 1:04.32   4 
 18 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown               1:06.36   5 
 19 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr              1:08.19   5 
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathabane, Nathan            Princeton              1:54.58  
  2 English, Colin               Ramapo                 1:56.10  
  3 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown R           1:56.35  
  4 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                   1:56.88  
  5 Spinu, Alex                  Wheaton (Mas           1:56.91  
  6 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown               1:56.97  
  7 Fehrnstrom, Jamie            Princeton              1:57.62  
  8 Rousseau, Jaris              Garden State           2:02.75  
  9 Kuter, Norbert               Garden State           2:04.15  
 10 Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown               2:04.21  
 11 Brass, Dom                   Kutztown               2:04.45  
 12 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown               2:04.67  
 13 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown               2:05.05  
 14 Hoskere, Dhanush             Villanova Cl           2:05.51  
 15 Brady, Logan                 Delaware TC            2:09.47  
 16 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                   2:10.65  
 17 O'Donnell, Matt              Delaware TC            2:16.25  
 
Event 22  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prettyman, Lindsay           Delaware               2:13.75  
  2 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton              2:15.82  
  3 Bennett, Samantha            Wheaton (Mas           2:16.14  
  4 McCarthy, Shannon            Penn                   2:18.21  
  5 Cuccia, Gabby                Penn                   2:18.27  
  6 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:19.41  
  7 Dickens, Shanel              Delaware               2:20.90  
  8 Springsteadah, Brianna       Ramapo                 2:21.30  
  9 Steenkamer, Meredith         Delaware               2:21.94  
 10 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               2:22.01  
 11 Walsh, Katie                 Ramapo                 2:22.20  
 12 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               2:22.47  
 13 Herrick, Rachel              Ramapo                 2:25.38  
 14 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown               2:28.05  
 15 Malone, Elaina               Towson                 2:28.12  
 16 Reilly, Samantha             Delaware               2:31.21  
 17 McGrainer, Nicole            Towson                 2:31.81  
 18 Mazer, Jacqueline            Towson                 2:34.71  
 19 Kollar, Kelsey               Towson                 2:44.78  
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                22.62   1 
  2 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 22.79   1 
  3 Clarke, Barry                Garden State             23.09   3 
  4 Barry, Seck                  Penn                     23.39   2 
  5 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     23.60   5 
  6 Gardener, Austin             Unattached               23.65   3 
  7 Goncalves-Borrega, Lucas     Unattached               23.76   4 
  7 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 23.76   3 
  9 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 23.79   4 
 10 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                 24.07   4 
 11 Palmer, Jaivon               Ramapo                   24.15   2 
 12 John, Jamal                  Shore AC                 24.95   4 
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware                 25.47   2 
  2 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas             25.51   2 
  3 Williams, Taylor             High Speed T             25.64   1 
  4 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                25.90   3 
  5 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                25.92   3 
  6 Bong, Heather                Penn                     26.04   2 
  7 Dupiche, Nijah               Delaware                 26.06   1 
  8 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas             26.12   5 
  9 Easton, Emily                Princeton                26.15   3 
 10 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             26.26   4 
 11 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                   26.32   4 
 12 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             26.34   4 
 13 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             26.38   6 
 14 Glass, Corrine               Moravian                 26.55   5 
 15 Browne, Kamilah              Towson                   26.57   8 
 16 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                 26.67   4 
 17 Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown                 26.74   5 
 17 Morris, Paige                Delaware                 26.74   6 
 19 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                   26.78   5 
 20 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas             27.01   7 
 21 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                 27.07   2 
 22 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                   27.08   8 
 23 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                 27.12   6 
 24 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                   27.21   7 
 25 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg             27.33   8 
 26 Bergamo, Lauren              Towson                   27.53   8 
 27 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas             27.64   7 
 28 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             27.86   9 
 29 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg             28.02   9 
 30 Broyles, Emily               Princeton                28.27   9 
 31 Georgalis, Nikolette         Penn                     28.58   6 
 32 Fieldman, Ariel              Penn                     29.64   7 
 
Event 25  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaramillo, Connor            Penn                   2:30.25  
  2 Tallerico, Thomas            Penn                   2:32.58  
  3 Naff, Keaton                 Penn                   2:33.23  
  4 Welleck, Sean                Penn                   2:42.11  
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:29.19  
     1) Pierce, Jamar                   2) Williams, Andre                
     3) English, Colin                  4) Ansley, Daryl                  
  2 Ccny  'A'                                           3:30.45  
     1) Barnes, Anthony                 2) Dibari, Donald                 
     3) Oubida, Bertrand                4) Sandru, Cosmin                 
  3 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:31.71  
     1) Caruso, Nate                    2) Brown, Stephen                 
     3) Brass, Dom                      4) Mayer, Brad                    
  4 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        3:35.61  
     1) Clarke, Barry                   2) Kuter, Norbert                 
     3) Rousseau, Jaris                 4) Ford, Ira                      
  5 Garden State Track Club  'B'                        3:44.96  
     1) Keers, Carson                   2) Mindur, Matt                   
     3) Ambrosio, Joe                   4) Beamon, Jibril                 
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                         4:00.96   1 
     1) Campbell, Evan                  2) Davis, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Wenger, Emily                   4) Miles, Leslie                  
  2 Delaware  'A'                                       4:03.77   1 
     1) Foster, Toresha                 2) Dupiche, Nijah                 
     3) Campbell, Chelsi                4) Carroll, Alexandra             
  3 Moravian  'A'                                       4:06.22   1 
     1) Glass, Corrine                  2) Redmond, Morgan                
     3) Wright, Brianna                 4) Sutter, Brielle                
  4 Princeton  'A'                                      4:06.87   2 
  5 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:13.49   1 
     1) Walsh, Katie                    2) Clark, Chelsea                 
     3) Herrick, Rachel                 4) Updike, Amber                  
  6 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:14.26   2 
     1) Cleary, Jen                     2) Coates, Caleigh                
     3) Evans, Bria                     4) McNally, Frances               
  7 Towson  'B'                                         4:20.24   2 
     1) Fiddes, Kelsey                  2) Martin, Shemika                
     3) Hinton, Maya                    4) Sarr, Yamundow                 
  8 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        4:29.28   2 
     1) Haynes, Lauren                  2) Lacosta, Erin                  
     3) Jacob, Alexandra                4) Marks, Sylvia                  
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles, Leslie                Towson                 1:19.06   1 
  2 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware               1:20.89   1 
  3 Knauer, Kelly                Delaware               1:21.83   1 
  4 Guptill, Lindsay             Delaware               1:22.57   1 
  5 Walker, Mckensie             Delaware               1:23.59   2 
  6 Pitt, Jasmine                Cheyney                1:24.53   2 
  7 Barrett, Aryn                Towson                 1:27.41   2 
  8 Grimes, Quanisha             Cheyney                1:28.76   2 
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Tom                   Princeton              1:06.59  
  2 Hill, Brandon                Trenton Trac           1:06.71  
  3 Miklovich, Sam               Wheaton (Mas           1:11.95  
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Rachel            Delaware               3:01.66  
  2 Bucaro, Kara                 Towson                 3:06.10  
  3 Mazzo, Mellissa              Delaware               3:11.93  
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steenkamer, Katrina          Delaware              10:05.76  
  2 May, Hilary                  Georgetown R          10:13.13  
  3 Lockett, Meghan              Unattached            10:18.10  
  4 Foulke, Kellye               Delaware              10:23.77  
  5 Sidoriak, Emma               Delaware              10:25.45  
  6 Tauber, Elizabeth            Towson                10:30.47  
  7 Kennedy, Alyssa              Delaware              10:33.54  
  8 Brock, Emily                 Ramapo                10:39.84  
  9 Weinberger, Rachel           Delaware              10:42.83  
 10 Simmons, Ashley              Towson                10:45.38  
 11 McKenzie, Hannah             Towson                10:48.74  
 12 Koonz, Kayla                 Delaware              10:51.29  
 13 Amey, Rachel                 Delaware              10:58.45  
 14 Schofield, Courtney          Ramapo                11:02.16  
 15 Ligotski, Brianna            Unattached            11:11.45  
 16 Schaefer, Nicole             Towson                11:16.83  
 17 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown              11:20.55  
 18 Cohen, Karen                 Towson                11:38.95  
 19 Frank, Emily                 Kutztown              11:42.92  
 20 Scharrenbroich, Kaitlyn      Kutztown              11:46.91  
 21 Palumbo, Brianna             Kutztown              12:00.86  
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanton, Kyle                Villanova Ru           8:32.45  
  2 Barrett, Sean                Georgetown R           8:33.83  
  3 Johnson, Brent               Villanova Ru           8:42.75  
  4 Dyas, Joe                    Kutztown               9:10.33  
  5 Taylor, Brian                Kutztown               9:15.48  
  6 Pines, Colby                 Penn                   9:17.95  
  7 Gum, Justin                  Kutztown               9:18.61  
  8 Pfaeffle, Mark               Kutztown               9:21.29  
  9 Inglis, John                 Kutztown               9:27.85  
 10 Begolly, Andrew              Kutztown               9:49.92
                

	
stop