• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
ILDN Early Bird Promo
ILDN Early Bird Promo
Football Fireworks C/S Day MM
New Year's Invite Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 12/09/2012
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/9/2012 05:13 PM
                 Princeton New Year's Invitational - 12/9/2012                 
                    Jadwin Gymnasium, Princeton University                     
                                 Princeton, NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou              9.15q 
  2 Williams, Katelynn           Towson                    9.28  
  3 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                    9.32  
  4 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                   9.61  
  5 Woods, Ciana                 Monmouth                  9.68  
  6 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin              9.82  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lavin, Sarah                 Princeton                 8.66q 
  2 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                  9.07q 
  3 D'Angelo, Francesca          St. Joseph's              9.50  
  4 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                 9.63  
  5 McGowan, Carly               St. Joseph's              9.66  
  6 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                10.07  
  7 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin             10.10  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Kayla               St. Joseph's              9.18q 
  2 Browne, Kamilah              Towson                    9.22  
  3 Nash, Ronecia                Coppin State              9.64  
  4 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                      9.69  
  5 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou              9.76  
  6 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                10.39  
  7 Tucker, Caroline             Johns Hopkin             11.17  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Georgia               St. Joseph's              8.92q 
  2 Robinson, Meagan             Rutgers                   9.07q 
  3 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                    9.46  
  4 Hayward, Dannah              St. Joseph's              9.52  
  5 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                      9.60  
  6 Goense, Kelly                TCNJ                      9.84  
  7 Udo, Jean                    Monmouth                  9.88  
  8 Sewell, Nykeisha             Delaware Sta             10.24  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 James, Kaprice               Rutgers                   9.05q 
  2 Salke, Katie                 Towson                    9.08q 
  3 Williams, Adrienne           Rutgers                   9.30  
  4 Allen, Ashley                Rutgers                   9.49  
  5 Lewis, Melanie               Unat-Monmout              9.62  
  6 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin              9.79  
  7 Sims, Brianna                Delaware Sta              9.98  
  8 Abramski, Lisa               Holy Family              10.40  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lavin, Sarah                 Princeton                 8.55  
  2 Mason, Georgia               St. Joseph's              8.84  
  3 James, Kaprice               Rutgers                   8.98  
  4 Robinson, Meagan             Rutgers                   9.02  
  5 Charles, Kayla               St. Joseph's              9.08  
  6 Salke, Katie                 Towson                    9.10  
  7 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                  9.12  
  8 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou              9.16  
Preliminaries
  9 Browne, Kamilah              Towson                          
 10 Williams, Katelynn           Towson                          
 11 Williams, Adrienne           Rutgers                         
 12 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                          
 13 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                          
 14 Allen, Ashley                Rutgers                         
 15 D'Angelo, Francesca          St. Joseph's                    
 16 Hayward, Dannah              St. Joseph's                    
 17 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                            
 18 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                         
 19 Lewis, Melanie               Unat-Monmout                    
 20 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                       
 21 Nash, Ronecia                Coppin State                    
 22 McGowan, Carly               St. Joseph's                    
 23 Woods, Ciana                 Monmouth                        
 24 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                            
 25 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou                    
 26 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin                    
 27 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin                    
 28 Goense, Kelly                TCNJ                            
 29 Udo, Jean                    Monmouth                        
 30 Sims, Brianna                Delaware Sta                    
 31 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                       
 32 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin                    
 33 Sewell, Nykeisha             Delaware Sta                    
 34 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                       
 35 Abramski, Lisa               Holy Family                     
 36 Tucker, Caroline             Johns Hopkin                    
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                  8.34q 
  2 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                 8.35q 
  3 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                 8.53q 
  4 Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                   8.70  
  5 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth                  8.80  
  6 Chiaravalle, Shane           Stevens Inst              8.84  
  7 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                      9.21  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                 8.26q 
  2 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth                  8.47q 
  3 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth                  8.55q 
  4 Sutorius, Matt               St. Joseph's              8.74  
  5 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family               8.88  
  6 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin              9.00  
  7 Stelmach, Adrian             Johns Hopkin              9.13  
  8 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                 9.76  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst              8.60q 
  2 Jean-Philippe, Adenford      Unattached                8.61q 
  3 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                  8.62  
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                 8.99  
  5 Rodgers, Jamie               St. Joseph's              9.28  
  6 Ashman, Steven               Unattached                9.29  
  7 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                 9.33  
  8 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      9.48  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth                  8.25  
  2 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                  8.29  
  3 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                 8.33  
  4 Jean-Philippe, Adenford      Unattached                8.37  
  5 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                 8.42  
  6 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth                  8.45  
  7 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst              8.53  
Preliminaries
  1 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                       
  9 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                        
 10 Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                         
 11 Sutorius, Matt               St. Joseph's                    
 12 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth                        
 13 Chiaravalle, Shane           Stevens Inst                    
 14 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family                     
 15 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                       
 16 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin                    
 17 Stelmach, Adrian             Johns Hopkin                    
 18 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                            
 19 Rodgers, Jamie               St. Joseph's                    
 20 Ashman, Steven               Unattached                      
 21 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                       
 22 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                            
 23 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                       
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Toussaint, Mariah            Unat-Monmout              7.70q 
  2 Green, Zafirah               Unattached                7.94q 
  3 Rizio, Julia                 Princeton                 8.01  
  4 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                    8.22  
  5 Ricciuti, Remi               Johns Hopkin              8.30  
  6 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                      8.53  
  7 Woods, Ciana                 Monmouth                  8.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Caddle, Melissa              Coppin State              7.59q 
  2 Lavin, Sarah                 Princeton                 7.65q 
  3 Oliver, Imani                Princeton                 8.16  
  4 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                      8.26  
  5 Udo, Jean                    Monmouth                  8.50  
  6 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin              8.60  
  7 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                      8.62  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Taylor             Unattached                7.79q 
  2 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                    7.99  
  3 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                 8.04  
  4 Yanora, Mercedes             St. Joseph's              8.08  
  5 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                    8.14  
  6 Dunlap, Jazmin               St. Joseph's              8.35  
  7 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin              8.45  
  8 Jimenez, Maria               Monmouth                  8.49  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Guty, Erin                   Princeton                 7.90q 
  2 Bonga, Sandra                Coppin State              7.92q 
  3 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                 8.06  
  4 McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth                  8.09  
  5 McGowan, Carly               St. Joseph's              8.11  
  6 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin              8.15  
  7 D'Angelo, Francesca          St. Joseph's              8.45  
  8 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin              8.53  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                 7.95q 
  2 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                 8.13  
  3 Nash, Ronecia                Coppin State              8.22  
  4 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                    8.25  
  5 Wilson, Janae                Delaware Sta              8.38  
  6 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin              8.41  
  7 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin              8.48  
  8 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth                  8.67  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Caddle, Melissa              Coppin State              7.53  
  2 Lavin, Sarah                 Princeton                 7.59  
  3 Toussaint, Mariah            Unat-Monmout              7.70  
  4 Guty, Erin                   Princeton                 7.83  
  4 Williams, Taylor             Unattached                7.83  
  6 Green, Zafirah               Unattached                7.87  
  7 Bonga, Sandra                Coppin State              7.90  
  8 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                 7.91  
Preliminaries
  9 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                          
 10 Rizio, Julia                 Princeton                       
 11 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                       
 12 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                       
 13 Yanora, Mercedes             St. Joseph's                    
 14 McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth                        
 15 McGowan, Carly               St. Joseph's                    
 16 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                       
 17 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                          
 18 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin                    
 19 Oliver, Imani                Princeton                       
 20 Nash, Ronecia                Coppin State                    
 20 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                          
 22 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                          
 23 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                            
 24 Ricciuti, Remi               Johns Hopkin                    
 25 Dunlap, Jazmin               St. Joseph's                    
 26 Wilson, Janae                Delaware Sta                    
 27 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin                    
 28 D'Angelo, Francesca          St. Joseph's                    
 28 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin                    
 30 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin                    
 31 Jimenez, Maria               Monmouth                        
 32 Udo, Jean                    Monmouth                        
 33 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin                    
 33 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                            
 35 Woods, Ciana                 Monmouth                        
 36 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin                    
 37 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                            
 38 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth                        
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached                7.01q 
  2 Eisemann, Jon                St. Joseph's              7.11  
  3 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                 7.15  
  4 Hillian, Joshua              Monmouth                  7.34  
  5 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                 7.41  
  6 Dougherty, Tyler             St. Joseph's              7.42  
  7 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                      7.48  
  8 Fields, Clinton              Tnt Internat              7.65  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 wright, camron               Unattached                6.90q 
  2 Nelson, Lavondre             Princeton                 7.05q 
  3 Okeke, David                 Delaware Sta              7.06q 
  4 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  J7.07   7.069
  5 Mansara, Alpha               Delaware Sta              7.08  
  6 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin              7.47  
  7 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                      7.57  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Ryan                 Delaware Sta              6.98q 
  2 Douse, Kadeem                Rutgers                   7.02q 
  3 Hill, John                   Princeton                 7.05q 
  4 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                 7.25  
  5 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                      7.28  
  6 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's              7.31  
  7 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                  7.34  
  8 Rapp, Brandon                TCNJ                      7.57  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                   7.07q  7.066
  2 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                  7.10  
  3 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                 7.13  
  4 Peabody, Alec                St. Joseph's              7.16  
  5 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached                7.18  
  6 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                      7.42  
  7 Ricciardi, Bryan             Johns Hopkin              7.44  
  8 Yhap, Corbyn                 Johns Hopkin              7.80  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hill, John                   Princeton                 6.93  
  2 Douse, Kadeem                Rutgers                   6.96  
  3 Okeke, David                 Delaware Sta              7.09  
  1 wright, camron               Unattached                      
Preliminaries
  2 Carter, Ryan                 Delaware Sta                    
  3 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached                      
Section  1 Finals
  5 Nelson, Lavondre             Princeton                       
Preliminaries
  8 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                         
  9 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                     J   
 10 Mansara, Alpha               Delaware Sta                    
 11 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                        
 12 Eisemann, Jon                St. Joseph's                    
 13 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                       
 14 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                       
 15 Peabody, Alec                St. Joseph's                    
 16 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached                      
 17 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                       
 18 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                            
 19 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's                    
 20 Hillian, Joshua              Monmouth                        
 20 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                        
 22 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                       
 23 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                            
 23 Dougherty, Tyler             St. Joseph's                    
 25 Ricciardi, Bryan             Johns Hopkin                    
 26 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin                    
 27 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                            
 28 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                            
 28 Rapp, Brandon                TCNJ                            
 30 Fields, Clinton              Tnt Internat                    
 31 Yhap, Corbyn                 Johns Hopkin                    
 
Event 5  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Saunders, Tyler              Unattached             4:21.02  
  2 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           4:22.10  
  3 Oliver, Terrell              Delaware Sta           4:29.00  
  4 Garrell, Jeremy              TCNJ                   4:32.88  
  5 Pines, Colby                 Unattached             4:33.49  
  6 Hill, John                   Holy Family            4:34.02  
  7 Schwartz, Ryan               Johns Hopkin           4:35.32  
  8 DeMaria, Andrew              TCNJ                   4:38.38  
  9 Roadside, Dustin             Monmouth               4:40.10  
 10 Lewis, Daniel                Unattached             4:43.31  
 11 Richardson, Dave             Holy Family            4:58.50  
 
Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              5:01.59  
  2 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkin           5:03.09  
  3 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                5:08.25  
  4 O'Donnell, Felicia           Rutgers                5:08.35  
  5 Spitzer, Jennifer            Rutgers                5:10.84  
  6 Pontecorvo, Victoria         Rutgers                5:13.35  
  7 Senatore, Paige              Rutgers                5:19.02  
  8 Andrews, Kristin             Shore AC               5:20.61  
  9 Singh, Rashmi                Rutgers                5:24.51  
 10 Downey, Sophia               Unattached             6:08.19  
Section  2  
  1 Porter, Sarah                Princeton              5:16.27  
  2 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr              5:17.95  
  3 Johnson, Ingrid              Johns Hopkin           5:18.20  
  4 Boehmcke, Paige              Johns Hopkin           5:22.48  
  5 Richardson, Dashera          Delaware Sta           5:22.77  
  6 McEvoy, Christine            Johns Hopkin           5:28.96  
  7 Powers, Caroline             Johns Hopkin           5:40.11  
  8 Jones, Alisha                Delaware Sta           5:40.95  
  9 Giannetti, Niocle            Unattached             5:41.87  
 10 Fridley, Colleen             Johns Hopkin           5:44.29  
 11 Williams, T'Nay              Delaware Sta           5:46.50  
 
Event 7  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sharpe, Frederick            Unattached             1:21.22  
  2 Kearns, Monroe               Rutgers                1:22.05  
  3 Purcell, Karon               Rutgers                1:22.26  
  4 Scott, Tom                   Princeton              1:23.06  
  5 Brown, Alex                  TCNJ                   1:23.50  
Section  2  
  1 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                   1:23.55  
  2 Knox, Calvin                 Rutgers                1:24.18  
  3 Holder, Kyle                 Rutgers                1:24.44  
  4 Myers, Jordan                Princeton              1:26.04  
  5 Condal, Kevin                Rutgers                1:28.48  
Section  3  
  1 Pointer, Bryan               Delaware Sta           1:23.56  
  2 Roberts, Griffith            St. Joseph's           1:23.97  
  3 DiBianca, Joe                Monmouth               1:25.25  
  4 Oluyadi, Bayaan              Monmouth               1:26.50  
Section  4  
  1 Larmann, Peter               St. Joseph's           1:25.20  
  2 Henry, Andre                 Delaware Sta           1:25.83  
  3 Reyes, Luis                  Monmouth               1:25.86  
  4 Bernardo, Mark               Monmouth               1:26.69  
  5 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                   1:27.89  
Section  5  
  1 Kinney, Chris                St. Joseph's           1:29.46  
  2 Wentworth, Conor             TCNJ                   1:29.56  
  3 Maj, Michael                 Unattached             1:31.88  
 
Event 8  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 smellie, sophia              Unattached             1:30.29  
  2 Barowski, Cecilia            Princeton              1:30.64  
  3 Dornevil, Ketsia             Delaware Sta           1:33.86  
  4 Broyles, Emily               Princeton              1:38.66  
  5 Robinson, Ashley             Delaware Sta           1:44.91  
Section  2  
  1 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton              1:37.33  
  2 Dibernardo, Christina        Rutgers                1:38.47  
  3 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   1:39.05  
  4 McMullin, Meghan             Princeton              1:39.07  
  5 Wolo, Beatrice               Delaware Sta           1:53.78  
Section  3  
  1 Miles, Leslie                Towson                 1:38.96  
  2 Toritto, Danielle            Monmouth               1:39.80  
  3 Kulcyk, Emily                TCNJ                   1:40.22  
  4 Senters, Kelly               Lafayette              1:44.60  
  5 Leeke, Rachel                Rutgers                1:46.41  
Section  4  
  1 Hayward, Dannah              St. Joseph's           1:41.38  
  2 Randolph, Kristen            TCNJ                   1:42.51  
  3 Bianchi, Dana                TCNJ                   1:42.59  
  4 Clark, Victoria              Rutgers                1:43.00  
  5 DiTrolio, Megan              Johns Hopkin           1:49.45  
  6 Martinez, Kianna             Coppin State           1:49.93  
Section  5  
  1 Rufo, Marina                 St. Joseph's           1:40.89  
  2 St. Onge, Jennifer           Lafayette              1:43.71  
  3 DeAngelo, Jenna              St. Joseph's           1:43.99  
  4 Malone, Elaina               Towson                 1:45.43  
  5 Pugliese, Julia              Monmouth               1:45.83  
  6 Kelly, Megan                 Johns Hopkin           1:48.26  
Section  6  
  1 Boyle, jennifer              Holy Family            1:45.09  
  2 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                   1:45.31  
  3 Warner, Emilee               Johns Hopkin           1:48.76  
  4 Chen, Lisa                   St. Joseph's           1:50.76  
 
Event 9  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Palmer, Ford                 Monmouth               2:32.12  
  2 Ebanks, Daniel               Unattached             2:34.16  
  3 Press, Ben                   Johns Hopkin           2:34.61  
  4 Butler, Wes                  Johns Hopkin           2:35.15  
  5 Hargwood, Derrick            Lafayette              2:39.80  
  6 Solda, Chris                 Monmouth               2:45.55  
  7 Walker, Michael              Unattached             2:47.36  
Section  2  
  1 Alvarez, Ryan                Johns Hopkin           2:37.43  
  2 Hyland, Steve                Johns Hopkin           2:38.17  
  3 Harrington, Thom             St. Joseph's           2:41.45  
  4 Khodak, Mikhail              Unattached             2:46.24  
  5 Anderson, Ryan               St. Joseph's           2:48.90  
  6 Lampart, Kyle                St. Joseph's           2:53.22  
 
Event 10  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zajdel, Melissa              Princeton              2:55.95  
  2 MacEwen, Emily               Monmouth               3:04.99  
  3 Skokowski, Rachel            Princeton              3:05.46  
  4 Bucaro, Kara                 Towson                 3:06.19  
  5 Tracy, Michelle              Princeton              3:07.13  
  6 Fields, Amani                Force Fields           3:29.00  
  7 Maj, Monika                  Force Fields           3:45.53  
Section  2  
  1 Bertulis, Lindsay            Rutgers                3:07.45  
  2 Krausser, Stephanie          Rutgers                3:08.06  
  3 Shaw, Elizabeth              Towson                 3:12.24  
  4 McGrainer, Nicole            Towson                 3:13.23  
  5 Wiley, Sarah                 Monmouth               3:13.63  
  6 Hotz, Megan                  Johns Hopkin           3:14.17  
  7 Popkin, Alex                 Johns Hopkin           3:14.99  
  8 Amaro, Isabelle              Johns Hopkin           3:20.04  
  9 Mosca, Jackie                Monmouth               3:25.68  
 
Event 11  Men 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                34.31  
  2 Jordan, D'Andre              Rutgers                  35.50  
  3 wright, camron               Unattached               35.74  
  4 Dunbar, Rajee                Rutgers                  35.76  
Section  2  
  1 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                35.43  
  2 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                35.80  
  3 Douse, Kadeem                Rutgers                  36.93  
Section  3  
  1 Boyd, Ben                    Monmouth                 35.32  
  2 Bowe, Stephen                Delaware Sta             35.72  
  3 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                     36.52  
  4 Palmarozza, Robert           TCNJ                     36.64  
  5 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     37.25  
Section  4  
  1 Henry, Derek                 St. Joseph's             36.08  
  2 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles      Delaware Sta             36.11  
  3 Eisemann, Jon                St. Joseph's             36.23  
  4 Laviea, Kevaughn             Delaware Sta             36.27  
  5 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     37.25  
  6 Simone, Louis                Holy Family              37.43  
Section  5  
  1 Robert, Brendan              St. Joseph's             36.62  
  2 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               37.00  
  3 Gallen, Tyler                St. Joseph's             37.51  
  4 Rapp, Brandon                TCNJ                     37.57  
  5 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     37.85  
Section  6  
  1 Rodgers, Jamie               St. Joseph's             36.02  
  2 Malespina, John              Monmouth                 36.76  
  3 Okeke, David                 Delaware Sta             37.30  
  4 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             37.48  
Section  7  
  1 monteith, pat                Holy Family              37.00  
  2 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth                 37.24  
  3 Sutorius, Matt               St. Joseph's             37.60  
  4 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                     39.76  
 
Event 12  Women 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Laura              Monmouth                 40.88  
  2 Hand, Joie                   Princeton                41.09  
Section  2  
  1 Ugboaja, Ekene               Rutgers                  40.97  
  2 Yarde, Tanaya                Coppin State             41.28  
  3 Relerford, Rayanna           Delaware Sta             41.33  
  4 Dickerson, Javonna           Coppin State             41.50  
Section  3  
  1 Famble, Alayna               Rutgers                  41.19  
  2 Wenger, Emily                Towson                   42.18  
  3 Yanora, Mercedes             St. Joseph's             42.45  
  4 Lamar, Niyah                 Rutgers                  42.76  
  5 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                42.80  
  6 Earle, Hallie                Rutgers                  43.35  
Section  4  
  1 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                42.33  
  2 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                43.21  
  3 Sarr, Yamundow               Towson                   43.67  
  4 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             45.09  
Section  5  
  1 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton                42.11  
  2 Mason, Georgia               St. Joseph's             42.16  
  3 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                   44.27  
  4 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                     44.35  
Section  6  
  1 Lewis, Melanie               Unat-Monmout             42.82  
  2 Maguire, Jessica             Monmouth                 44.50  
  3 Reid, Kiana                  Delaware Sta             45.10  
  4 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                     46.00  
  5 Ali, Aatiqah                 Delaware Sta             47.38  
 
Event 13  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McDonnell, Kevin             St. Joseph's           8:40.79  
  2 D'Agostino, Domenick         Monmouth               8:55.89  
  3 Cahill, Michael              Stevens Inst           8:59.61  
  4 Wilson, Andrew               TCNJ                   9:07.07  
  5 Cunningham, Tom              Stevens Inst           9:17.27  
  6 Dordai, Nathan               Johns Hopkin           9:18.10  
  7 Silver, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin           9:21.39  
  8 Waite, Patrick               TCNJ                   9:22.48  
  9 Grimm, Tyler                 TCNJ                   9:23.14  
 10 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth               9:32.74  
 11 Lynch, Dylan                 TCNJ                   9:33.56  
 12 Langille, Andrew             Monmouth               9:47.79  
 
Event 15  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:21.34  
     1) Wulff-Cochrane, Charles         2) Carter, Ryan                   
     3) Laviea, Kevaughn                4) Bowe, Stephen                  
  2 Delaware State  'B'                                 3:23.36  
     1) Mansara, Alpha                  2) Pointer, Bryan                 
     3) Oliver, Terrell                 4) Johnson, Joshua                
  3 Rutgers  'B'                                        3:24.48  
     1) Kearns, Monroe                  2) Purcell, Karon                 
     3) Knox, Calvin                    4) Holder, Kyle                   
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:25.91  
     1) Oluyadi, Bayaan                 2) Kahana, Eric                   
     3) Ferguson, Geordan               4) Boyd, Ben                      
  5 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:26.63  
     1) Caidenhead, Corey               2) Dunbar, Rajee                  
     3) Jordan, D'Andre                 4) Condal, Kevin                  
  6 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:30.27  
     1) Palmarozza, Robert              2) Brown, Alex                    
     3) Larkin, Michael                 4) Moutenot, Erik                 
Section  2  
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:24.91  
     1) Roberts, Griffith               2) Robert, Brendan                
     3) Gallen, Tyler                   4) Henry, Derek                   
  2 Monmouth  'B'                                       3:27.30  
     1) Malespina, John                 2) Barbadoro, Jake                
     3) DiBianca, Joe                   4) Rutherford, Chris              
  3 Princeton  'A'                                      3:27.72  
     1) Johnson, Jabari                 2) McCord, Daniel                 
     3) Scott, Tom                      4) Hopkins, Tom                   
  4 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:30.09  
     1) Chiaravalle, Shane              2) Halleran, Tom                  
     3) Andrews, Zach                   4) Servito, Victor                
  5 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:39.27  
     1) Wright, Jonathan                2) D'Aiutolo, Steve               
     3) Rapp, Brandon                   4) Spekhardt, Michael             
Section  3  
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             3:28.05  
     1) Larmann, Peter                  2) Dougherty, Tyler               
     3) Furman, David                   4) Beninato, Nick                 
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:33.52  
     1) Martin, Rob                     2) Grant, Justin                  
     3) Carey, Andrew                   4) Ricciardi, Bryan               
  3 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  3:35.51  
     1) Hyland, Steve                   2) Knabb, Tyler                   
     3) Butler, Wes                     4) Alvarez, Ryan                  
  4 Monmouth  'C'                                       3:36.47  
     1) Palmer, Ford                    2) Bernardo, Mark                 
     3) Leight, Alex                    4) Langille, Andrew               
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                             3:41.82  
     1) Kinney, Chris                   2) Pedano, Nick                   
     3) Lampart, Kyle                   4) Anderson, Ryan                 
 
Event 16  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:49.96  
     1) Bonga, Sandra                   2) Yarde, Tanaya                  
     3) Easterling, Alexis              4) Caddle, Melissa                
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      3:55.61  
     1) McMullin, Meghan                2) Broyles, Emily                 
     3) Barowski, Cecilia               4) Hand, Joie                     
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:56.02  
     1) Ugboaja, Ekene                  2) James, Kaprice                 
     3) Dibernardo, Christina           4) Gillon, Tylia                  
  4 Princeton  'B'                                      3:57.56  
     1) Vuong, Carrie                   2) Smoot, Kristin                 
     3) Zajdel, Melissa                 4) Mackay, Kim                    
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                       4:03.24  
     1) Williams, Laura                 2) Maguire, Jessica               
     3) Spann, Morgan                   4) Watkins, Rachel                
  6 Rutgers  'B'                                        4:05.40  
     1) Famble, Alayna                  2) Lamar, Niyah                   
     3) Leeke, Rachel                   4) Farquharson, Gabrielle         
Section  2  
  1 Towson  'A'                                         4:01.20  
     1) Davis, Kaitlyn                  2) Campbell, Evan                 
     3) Miles, Leslie                   4) Wenger, Emily                  
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             4:02.65  
     1) Kogut, Jaclyn                   2) Hayward, Dannah                
     3) Yanora, Mercedes                4) Mason, Georgia                 
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:05.06  
     1) Bariglio, Sarah                 2) Price, Delainey                
     3) Hicks, mia                      4) Thomas, Dominique              
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:08.77  
     1) McDonald, Megan                 2) Kerns, Nikki                   
     3) Tzaferos, Alexa                 4) Monagle, Annie                 
  5 Delaware State  'A'                                 4:13.13  
     1) Relerford, Rayanna              2) Wilson, Janae                  
     3) Sidney, Shalaya                 4) Sims, Brianna                  
  6 Towson  'B'                                         4:17.93  
     1) Fiddes, Kelsey                  2) Joyner, Kiera                  
     3) Martin, Shemika                 4) Sarr, Yamundow                 
Section  3  
  1 Rutgers  'D'                                        4:08.47  
     1) Williams, Adrienne              2) Allen, Ashley                  
     3) McDowell, Colleen               4) Bradley, Kristen               
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:09.78  
     1) Cascio, Michelle                2) Kulcyk, Emily                  
     3) Doremus, Brielle                4) Ary, Katelyn                   
  3 Johns Hopkins  'C'                                  4:14.23  
     1) Sibener, Leah                   2) Nordquist, Emily               
     3) Ryan, Chloe                     4) Vill, Tracey                   
  4 Monmouth  'B'                                       4:16.58  
     1) Toritto, Danielle               2) MacEwen, Emily                 
     3) Eller, Amanda                   4) Penn, Chelsea                  
Section  4  
  1 Princeton  'C'                                      4:14.36  
     1) Kennedy, Theresa                2) Anderson, Samantha             
     3) McKenna, Elizabeth              4) Krause, Kerry                  
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             4:14.92  
     1) DeAngelo, Jenna                 2) Charles, Kayla                 
     3) Polaski, Kati                   4) Whitmarsh, Alana               
  3 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  4:17.67  
     1) DiTrolio, Megan                 2) Ricciuti, Remi                 
     3) Wittman, Juliana                4) Warner, Emilee                 
 
Event 17  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                17.73m   58-02.00 
  2 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                15.41m   50-06.75 
  3 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                    14.40m   47-03.00 
  4 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Monmouth                14.17m   46-06.00 
  5 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            13.35m   43-09.75 
  6 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                12.43m   40-09.50 
 
Event 18  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia             Princeton               19.58m   64-03.00 
  2 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                17.41m   57-01.50 
  3 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               16.63m   54-06.75 
  4 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               16.57m   54-04.50 
  5 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            16.30m   53-05.75 
  6 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                16.16m   53-00.25 
  7 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            15.44m   50-08.00 
  8 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth                15.16m   49-09.00 
  9 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                15.08m   49-05.75 
 10 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               14.38m   47-02.25 
 11 Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth                14.28m   46-10.25 
 12 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou            14.19m   46-06.75 
 13 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            13.92m   45-08.00 
 14 Kalinowski, Nicole           Georgian Cou            13.79m   45-03.00 
 15 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            13.17m   43-02.50 
 16 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth                13.14m   43-01.50 
 17 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    12.79m   41-11.50 
 18 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               12.66m   41-06.50 
 19 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  12.21m   40-00.75 
 20 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                     9.88m   32-05.00 
 
Event 19  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                17.72m   58-01.75 
  2 Plummer, James               Rutgers                 16.25m   53-03.75 
  3 Carle, Shane                 Monmouth                16.17m   53-00.75 
  4 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               15.97m   52-04.75 
  5 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                15.29m   50-02.00 
  6 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth                14.82m   48-07.50 
  7 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                14.72m   48-03.50 
  8 Mandese, Thomas              Holy Family             12.89m   42-03.50 
  9 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth                12.84m   42-01.50 
 10 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                    12.45m   40-10.25 
 
Event 20  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            14.25m   46-09.00 
  2 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                13.99m   45-10.75 
  3 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth                13.28m   43-07.00 
  4 Gwengi, Maria                Delaware Sta            12.93m   42-05.25 
  5 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            12.55m   41-02.25 
  6 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               12.53m   41-01.50 
  7 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth                12.40m   40-08.25 
  8 Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou            12.39m   40-07.75 
  9 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            12.17m   39-11.25 
 10 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            11.94m   39-02.25 
 11 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            11.55m   37-10.75 
 12 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                11.18m   36-08.25 
 13 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  11.08m   36-04.25 
 14 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               10.92m   35-10.00 
 15 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    10.90m   35-09.25 
 16 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               10.67m   35-00.25 
 17 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                10.32m   33-10.25 
 18 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               10.23m   33-06.75 
 19 Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth                 9.66m   31-08.50 
 20 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                9.61m   31-06.50 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State             5.95m   19-06.25 
  2 Guty, Erin                   Princeton                5.71m   18-09.00 
  3 Farquharson, Gabrielle       Rutgers                  5.60m   18-04.50 
  4 Wilson, Janae                Delaware Sta             5.44m   17-10.25 
  5 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                5.40m   17-08.75 
  6 Bonga, Sandra                Coppin State             5.39m   17-08.25 
  7 Athill, Shantal              Rutgers                  5.36m   17-07.00 
  8 Smith, Paula                 Coppin State             5.26m   17-03.25 
  9 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                   5.14m   16-10.50 
 10 Becattini, Gabby             St. Joseph's             5.11m   16-09.25 
 11 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                   5.10m   16-08.75 
 12 Polaski, Kati                St. Joseph's             4.93m   16-02.25 
 13 Sidney, Shalaya              Delaware Sta             4.89m   16-00.50 
 14 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                4.83m   15-10.25 
 15 Nash, Ronecia                Coppin State             4.77m   15-07.75 
 16 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                4.74m   15-06.75 
 17 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                4.40m   14-05.25 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  7.60m   24-11.25 
  2 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.16m   23-06.00 
  3 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                  7.00m   22-11.75 
  4 Marini, Joseph               Unat-Monmout             6.92m   22-08.50 
  5 Williams, Christopher        Delaware Sta             6.88m   22-07.00 
  6 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                6.79m   22-03.50 
  7 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                6.73m   22-01.00 
  8 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth                 6.72m   22-00.75 
  9 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                6.65m   21-10.00 
 10 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin             6.49m   21-03.50 
 11 Peabody, Alec                St. Joseph's             6.41m   21-00.50 
 11 Wilson, Jordan               Delaware Sta             6.41m   21-00.50 
 13 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                6.33m   20-09.25 
 14 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     6.09m   19-11.75 
 15 Kramer, Ed                   Monmouth                 5.98m   19-07.50 
 16 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's             5.93m   19-05.50 
 17 Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                  5.75m   18-10.50 
 18 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             5.28m   17-04.00 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Imani                Princeton               11.75m   38-06.75 
  2 McCorvey, Imoni              Johns Hopkin            11.31m   37-01.25 
  3 Rodriguez, Samantha          Georgian Cou            11.25m   36-11.00 
  4 Polaski, Kati                St. Joseph's            11.07m   36-04.00 
  5 Salke, Katie                 Towson                  10.99m   36-00.75 
  6 Wilson, Janae                Delaware Sta            10.84m   35-06.75 
  7 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                    10.76m   35-03.75 
  8 Price, Kimberly              Monmouth                10.61m   34-09.75 
  9 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                  10.45m   34-03.50 
 10 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin            10.24m   33-07.25 
 11 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkin            10.20m   33-05.75 
 12 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                  10.13m   33-03.00 
 13 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin            10.01m   32-10.25 
 14 Papa, Brittany               Monmouth                 9.68m   31-09.25 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bostick, Kevin               Rutgers                 15.25m   50-00.50 
  2 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                    14.39m   47-02.50 
  3 Armstrong, Amir              Delaware Sta            14.36m   47-01.50 
  4 Williams, Christopher        Delaware Sta            14.25m   46-09.00 
  5 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                 14.04m   46-00.75 
  6 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin            13.89m   45-07.00 
  7 Mann, Josh                   Monmouth                13.85m   45-05.25 
  8 Waltman, Nick                Monmouth                13.35m   43-09.75 
  9 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth                12.69m   41-07.75 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Worthen, Tory                Princeton                3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette                3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 Rozalski, Stephanie          Unattached              J3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Tauscher, Lauren             Princeton                3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Rampolla, Maggie             Towson                  J3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Murphy, Claire               Lafayette                3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 Watts, Katherine             Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Tylock, Rebecca              Stevens Inst             3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Petti, Emilee                Towson                  J3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth                J3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Papa, Brittany               Monmouth                 3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Bower, Kelsey                Johns Hopkin             2.90m    9-06.25 
 12 Kashka, Emily                Johns Hopkin             2.90m    9-06.25 
 12 Rubin, Sara                  Princeton               J2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Apex Vaultin             5.10m   16-08.75 
  2 Wyckoff, Chris               Rutgers                  4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Gray, Pat                    Rutgers                  4.55m   14-11.00 
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Genco, Anthony               Rutgers                  4.25m   13-11.25 
 
Event 27  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bostick, Kevin               Rutgers                  2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Scheideler, Glenn            Rutgers                  2.04m    6-08.25 
  3 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Galya, Jonathan              Unattached              J2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Anderson, Erik               Monmouth                J1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Marini, Joseph               Unat-Monmout            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton               J1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Kramer, Ed                   Monmouth                 1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             1.90m    6-02.75 
  9 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                    J1.90m    6-02.75 
  9 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst            J1.90m    6-02.75 
 12 Paek, Joseph                 Johns Hopkin             1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 28  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Hunt, Brianna                St. Joseph's             1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                 1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Boyce, Hannah                St. Joseph's            J1.67m    5-05.75 
  5 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                    J1.64m    5-04.50 
  5 Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Cou            J1.64m    5-04.50 
  5 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  1.64m    5-04.50 
  5 Vickers, Emerald             Towson                  J1.64m    5-04.50 
  5 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                  J1.64m    5-04.50 
 10 Busack, Inka                 Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Krause, Kerry                Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Campbell, Evan               Towson                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Ranly, Anna                  Towson                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               J1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Keller, Michelle             Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 29  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             8:01.66  
     1) Gentile, Jamie                  2) McGarvey, Matt                 
     3) Miller, Patrick                 4) Manion, David                  
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             8:07.83  
     1) Davis, Quinn                    2) Butenewicz, Steve              
     3) Vance, Ryan                     4) Townsend, Andrew               
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    8:42.25  
     1) McBain, alex                    2) Simone, Louis                  
     3) Hill, John                      4) Richardson, Dave               
 
Event 30  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                                 9:45.05  
     1) Richardson, Dashera             2) Dornevil, Ketsia               
     3) Robinson, Ashley                4) Williams, T'Nay                
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:56.12  
     1) Hotz, Megan                     2) Popkin, Alex                   
     3) Boehmcke, Paige                 4) Johnson, Ingrid                
 
Event 32  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oneda, Hannah                Johns Hopkin          16:48.24  
  2 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Inst          17:50.36  
  3 Shegoski, Lara               Johns Hopkin          17:51.81  
  4 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth              17:55.73  
  5 Flock, Abby                  Johns Hopkin          18:36.14  
  6 Standridge, Kim              Unattached            18:50.47  
  7 Hancock, Grace               Johns Hopkin          19:01.83  
  8 Hashmall, Maggie             Johns Hopkin          19:06.03  
  9 Mintel, Josey                Johns Hopkin          19:11.78  
 10 Van Doren, Molly             Unat-Johns H          19:16.53  
 11 Cherubet, Irene              Coppin State          19:47.21
	
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Sept. 15 - Lauren Lazo (Women's Soccer)
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates