• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
W. Lacrosse    NEWS    ROSTER    SCHEDULE    STATS    COACHES    FACILITIES    INFO CENTRAL    RECRUITING    CAMPS    ARCHIVES   
ILDN Early Bird Promo
ILDN Early Bird Promo
Football Fireworks C/S Day MM
Princeton Invite Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 02/23/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2014 05:04 PM
                     Princeton  Indoor Invite - 2/23/2014                      
                               Jadwin Gymnasium                                
                                Princeton,  NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia             Princeton               19.01m   62-04.50 
      FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  18.20m  19.01m  FOUL
  2 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                15.68m   51-05.50 
      FOUL  14.40m  14.98m  14.06m  15.68m  14.50m
  3 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                14.91m   48-11.00 
      13.70m  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.91m  14.61m
  4 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  13.52m  14.01m  14.22m  13.44m  14.08m
  5 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    13.88m   45-06.50 
      12.01m  13.30m  13.88m  13.34m  FOUL  13.40m
  6 Scanlan, Natalie             Ramapo                  13.87m   45-06.25 
      12.58m  13.76m  FOUL  12.76m  13.34m  13.87m
  7 Godsey, Jader                Towson                  13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  12.31m  13.67m  13.07m  13.62m  FOUL
  8 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               13.64m   44-09.00 
      12.57m  13.63m  13.21m  FOUL  FOUL  13.64m
  9 DeMent, Paige                Towson                  13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.15m  FOUL  13.44m         
 11 Taibe, Victoria              Stevens Inst            13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.60m  FOUL  13.37m         
 12 Appezzato, Alexis            Ramapo                  13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.06m  12.76m  13.01m         
 13 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Relation, Michelle           Rowan                   11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Gunnarson, Breanna           New Jersey I            10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.70m  FOUL         
 17 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                  10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                    9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  9.37m  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.47m  15.37m  FOUL  15.43m  16.19m  15.81m
  2 Youn, Vic                    Princeton               15.79m   51-09.75 
      14.86m  14.84m  FOUL  14.66m  15.79m  15.67m
  3 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                    15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.46m  14.85m  FOUL  15.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.39m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ballas, Blake                Rowan                   12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jacome, Daniel               Stevens Inst            11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m  FOUL  ND  ND
  8 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                    10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               17.43m   57-02.25 
      15.55m  FOUL  16.89m  16.41m  FOUL  17.43m
  2 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    16.84m   55-03.00 
      16.12m  15.79m  FOUL  16.83m  16.84m  16.50m
  3 Cook, Chris                  Princeton               16.80m   55-01.50 
      15.38m  15.40m  16.70m  16.10m  16.80m  16.57m
  4 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.07m  FOUL  15.51m  16.29m  16.47m  16.71m
  5 Bell, Jared                  Princeton               16.54m   54-03.25 
      14.56m  16.54m  15.79m  16.19m  FOUL  16.48m
  6 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC             15.81m   51-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.76m  15.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.15m  15.21m  14.83m  FOUL  15.20m  FOUL
  8 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  14.09m
  9 Trembow, Dalton              Rowan                   13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Frezza, Tyler                TCNJ                    13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m         
 11 Jacome, Daniel               Stevens Inst            12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.90m         
 12 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.86m  FOUL         
 13 Mandese, Thomas              Holy Family             12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Castore, Bill                TCNJ                    12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Porcelli, Guido              Stevens Inst            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                    11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.03m         
 17 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                    10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.01m         
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                13.17m   43-02.50 
      11.77m  12.91m  12.98m  12.89m  12.67m  13.17m
  2 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  11.97m  12.02m
  3 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.06m  11.85m  12.18m  FOUL  12.31m
  4 DeMent, Paige                Towson                  11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.07m  11.60m  11.43m  FOUL  11.75m  11.79m
  5 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                  11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.50m  FOUL
  6 Taibe, Victoria              Stevens Inst            11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.30m  FOUL  11.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Godsey, Jader                Towson                  11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.40m  FOUL
  8 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                  10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Lyburn, Natasha              Cheyney                 10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Marchal, Brianna             Stevens Inst            10.26m   33-08.00 
      FOUL  10.26m  FOUL         
 16 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Spigner, Yanique             Stevens Inst            10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Whalen, Gabrielle            New Jersey I            10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Dilinger, Rachel             Holy Family             10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                    9.17m   30-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.17m         
 21 Berry, Jeanne                Holy Family              9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Relation, Michelle           Rowan                    8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  8.95m  FOUL         
 23 flowers, kylie               Harcum                   8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jennifer           Coppin State             5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.57m  5.26m  FOUL  5.58m
  2 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                   5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  5.22m  5.30m  5.32m  5.43m
  3 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  5.30m  5.36m  5.18m  5.35m  5.32m
  4 James, Latoya                Delaware                 5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.08m  5.17m  5.23m  5.38m  5.26m
  5 Thomas, Shanavia             Cheyney                  5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.12m  5.35m  5.34m  4.94m  5.08m  4.95m
  6 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                     5.31m   17-05.25 
      4.98m  5.31m  5.15m  5.06m  4.83m  5.20m
  7 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  FOUL  4.79m  FOUL  5.05m
  8 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.13m  FOUL  FOUL  4.43m  5.19m  5.23m
  9 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Salke, Katherine             Unattached               4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  PASS         
 13 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                 4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                     4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                   4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 garcia, kadeesha             Holy Family              4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  4.60m  PASS            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.57m  PASS
  2 Green, Matthew               Delaware TC              6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.34m  FOUL  FOUL  6.66m  6.52m  6.09m
  3 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                    6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.61m  6.63m  6.64m  6.61m  6.58m  FOUL
  4 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                  6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.63m  6.62m
  5 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  FOUL  FOUL  5.98m  6.26m  FOUL
  6 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             6.49m   21-03.50 
      FOUL  6.23m  FOUL  6.12m  FOUL  6.49m
  7 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst             6.22m   20-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.22m         
  9 Jones, Jewel                 Cheyney                  6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                   5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 O'Connor, Troy               TCNJ                     5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Ope, Kehinde                 Delaware TC              5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     5.68m   18-07.75 
      FOUL  5.68m  FOUL         
 14 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC              4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  FOUL  PASS         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jennifer           Coppin State            12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  12.16m  FOUL
  2 Owens, Antonnikka            Unattached              11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.07m  FOUL  10.69m  11.31m  FOUL
  3 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                  11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL  10.81m  11.06m  10.81m
  4 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.92m
  4 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  FOUL  10.42m  10.63m  10.76m
  6 Brown, paige                 Rowan                   10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.55m  10.90m  FOUL  10.63m  10.74m  10.62m
  7 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.17m  10.17m
  8 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                  10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  FOUL  FOUL  10.22m  10.21m  10.23m
  9 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                  10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.25m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Salmins, Gina                Stevens Inst            10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  10.06m  FOUL         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.82m  13.65m  13.66m  14.42m  FOUL  14.80m
  2 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                 14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  12.62m  FOUL
  3 Owusu-Nyantekyi, Nana        Princeton               14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  14.21m
  4 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                 14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL  13.95m  13.47m  14.02m
  5 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                  13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.02m  FOUL  13.83m  13.55m  13.72m  FOUL
  6 Dolphin, Adam                Cheyney                 13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  FOUL  FOUL  12.97m  13.17m  12.76m
  7 Ope, Kehinde                 Delaware TC             12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I            12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.83m  12.39m  PASS  FOUL
  9 O'Connor, Troy               TCNJ                    12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Green, Matthew               Delaware TC             12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        P    P  XXO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton               J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                     1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Deandra              Coppin State             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Buscardi, Lauren             Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vickers, Emerald             Towson                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                    J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brown, paige                 Rowan                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Campbell, Evan               Towson                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Salke, Katherine             Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Lewis, Kelsey                garden state             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 13 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 13 Valianti, Michele            Rutgers-Camd             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 16 Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                   J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                   J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Lavitt, Jacqueline           Towson                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Delaware                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Harris, Allison              Princeton                3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 DalCais, Brittany            Ramapo                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Shipley, Emily               Ramapo                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Filion, Nicole               Delaware                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Warrington, Brynn            Towson                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Rose, Courtney               Towson                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Santi, Lauren                Princeton               J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Rubin, Sara                  Princeton                3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 12 Gligor, Alexis               Delaware                J3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Goral, Victoria              Delaware                J3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bragg, Adam                  Princeton                5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gaylord, Ben                 Princeton                4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Giglio, Juan                 TCNJ                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brown, Andrew                Tcpvc                   J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Oliveri, Joseph              Apex Vaultin             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Hartman, Calvin              Ramapo                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Downing, Dylan               Apex Vaultin            J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Costantino, Kevin            Ramapo                  J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Guglielmo, Chris             TCNJ                    J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Flores, Andrew               Unattached              J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     7.68q  4 
  2 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                    7.84q  2 
  3 Freeland, Zanae              Towson                    7.91q  3 
  4 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                    7.93q  5 
  5 Wright, Charquia             Princeton                 7.97q  3 
  6 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                      8.05q  1 
  7 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                  8.09q  1 
  8 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                    8.10q  5 
  9 Shaw, Bahiyrah               Cheyney                   8.14q  3 
 10 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                      8.16q  3 
 10 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                   8.16q  1 
 12 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                  8.17q  4 
 13 Korr, Jasmmine               Towson                    8.19q  4 
 13 Giddings, Darlene            Cheyney                   8.19q  3 
 15 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                    8.21q  2 
 16 Williams, Taylor             High Speed T              8.23q  1 
 17 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                     8.29   3 
 18 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                     8.30   2 
 19 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                     8.32   2 
 20 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                     8.33   2 
 21 Campbell, Evan               Towson                    8.34   5 
 22 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                    8.36   2 
 22 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                  8.36   1 
 24 Thomas-Cancel, Nazmia        Ramapo                    8.37   5 
 25 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                    8.42   1 
 26 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I              8.44   5 
 27 Wright, Kelsey               Towson                    8.48   4 
 28 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware                  8.50   5 
 29 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                      8.53   4 
 30 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                    8.64   1 
 30 Destefano, Nicole            TCNJ                      8.64   2 
 32 Moriera, Michelle            Stevens Inst              8.70   4 
 33 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                    8.75   4 
 34 Williams, Nicole             Cheyney                   9.40   3 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     7.67   1 
  2 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                    7.87   1 
  3 Freeland, Zanae              Towson                    7.91   1 
  4 Wright, Charquia             Princeton                 7.94   1 
  5 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                    7.95   1 
  6 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                      8.08   1 
  7 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                    8.10   1 
  8 Giddings, Darlene            Cheyney                   8.12   2 
  9 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                      8.12   2 
 10 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                   8.14   2 
 11 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                  8.15   2 
 12 Korr, Jasmmine               Towson                    8.17   2 
 12 Shaw, Bahiyrah               Cheyney                   8.17   2 
 14 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                    8.26   2 
 15 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                  8.27   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               Central Park              6.88q  1 
  2 Williams, Paul kim           cptc new bal              6.89q  2 
  3 Kirkland, Herman             Amk internat              6.91q  4 
  4 thompson, kevin              cptc new bal              6.95q  6 
  5 Wesley, Cyrus                Unattached                6.98q  5 
  6 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                   7.01q  1 
  7 Porteous, John               New Jersey I              7.02q  3 
  8 Nelson, Dre                  Princeton                 7.04q  5 
  9 Lovelace, Tariq              Cheyney                   7.05q  2 
 10 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                 7.12q  1 
 10 poole, banford               Harcum                    7.12q  2 
 12 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      7.13q  3 
 12 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                      7.13q  4 
 14 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                    7.15q  6 
 15 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                     7.19q  3 
 16 cummings, lloyd              Unattached                7.20q  5 
 17 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                 7.21   4 
 18 Banahene, Kwadwo             New Jersey I              7.25   5 
 18 Morgan, Adam                 New Jersey I              7.25   5 
 20 Agyen, Emmanuel              New Jersey I              7.28   4 
 21 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                 7.29   2 
 22 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                     7.31   3 
 23 Henry, Kraig                 Cheyney                   7.33   6 
 24 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                    7.37   3 
 24 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                   7.37   1 
 26 mosley, mark                 Harcum                    7.40   4 
 27 Rogers, Jordan               TCNJ                      7.45   1 
 27 Coulbourn, Tyler             Rowan                     7.45   4 
 27 Kelly, Brian                 Delaware TC               7.45   2 
 30 harris, richard              Harcum                    7.46   3 
 31 Jones, Jerell                Unattached                7.48   4 
 32 Reyes, Chris                 TCNJ                      7.52   6 
 33 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst              7.53   6 
 34 Fratto, Brian                Stevens Inst              7.55   2 
 35 Wei Zhang, Jun               TCNJ                      7.56   5 
 35 mosley, morgan               Harcum                    7.56   5 
 37 Bloksberg, Drew              TCNJ                      7.58   1 
 38 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC               7.59   4 
 38 Meyers, James                New Jersey I              7.59   1 
 40 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      7.87   3 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               Central Park              6.79   1 
  2 Williams, Paul kim           cptc new bal              6.81   1 
  3 Nelson, Dre                  Princeton                 6.93   1 
  3 Kirkland, Herman             Amk internat              6.93   1 
  5 thompson, kevin              cptc new bal              6.94   1 
  6 Wesley, Cyrus                Unattached                6.95   1 
  7 Porteous, John               New Jersey I              6.98   1 
  8 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                   7.02   1 
  8 poole, banford               Harcum                    7.02   2 
 10 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                 7.08   2 
 11 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      7.09   2 
 12 Lovelace, Tariq              Cheyney                   7.11   2 
 13 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                    7.12   2 
 14 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                     7.15   2 
 15 cummings, lloyd              Unattached                7.16   2 
 16 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                      7.18   2 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Greg               Princeton                 8.23q  2 
  2 Mohr, Rob                    Princeton                 8.34q  1 
  3 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      8.48q  2 
  4 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                    8.60q  1 
  5 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                 8.82q  2 
  6 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                   8.86q  1 
  7 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                      9.05q  2 
  8 Povillion, Nixon             Cheyney                   9.09q  1 
  9 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I              9.22   2 
 10 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst              9.36   2 
 11 Volz, Chris                  Stevens Inst              9.53   1 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Greg               Princeton                 8.20  
  2 Mohr, Rob                    Princeton                 8.31  
  3 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      8.42  
  4 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                    8.50  
  5 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                   8.55  
  6 Povillion, Nixon             Cheyney                   9.22  
  7 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                      9.28  
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.84q  1 
  2 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     8.98q  3 
  3 Salke, Katherine             Unattached                9.08q  2 
  4 Crawford, Khabira            Cheyney                   9.17q  2 
  5 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                 9.19q  4 
  6 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                 9.21q  2 
  7 Brown, paige                 Rowan                     9.33q  4 
  8 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                  9.44q  3 
  9 Kelly, Megan                 Towson                    9.47   3 
 10 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                  9.48   4 
 11 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                      9.50   2 
 12 Williams, Katelynn           Towson                    9.51   1 
 12 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst              9.51   3 
 14 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                 9.56   1 
 15 Malos, rebecca               Rowan                     9.67   4 
 16 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                     9.72   4 
 17 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst              9.89   1 
 18 Salmins, Gina                Stevens Inst              9.90   3 
 19 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                    9.94   1 
 20 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                   10.00   1 
 21 Hackman, Sarah               Harcum                   10.34   1 
 22 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                     10.85   2 
 23 garcia, kadeesha             Holy Family              11.07   4 
 24 Smith, Felicia               Rowan                    11.30   3 
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.71  
  2 Salke, Katherine             Unattached                9.04  
  3 Crawford, Khabira            Cheyney                   9.12  
  4 Brown, paige                 Rowan                     9.21  
  5 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                  9.35  
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seyffart, James              TCNJ                   4:17.39   1 
  2 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  4:17.58   1 
  3 Waite, Dennie                garden state           4:19.77   1 
  4 Witters, Ryan                Unattached             4:22.58   1 
  5 Guiducci, Roberto            TCNJ                   4:28.20   1 
  6 Sewnig, Jonathan             Rowan                  4:28.71   2 
  7 Fouad, Zakaria               New Jersey I           4:31.95   2 
  8 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd           4:32.17   2 
  9 DeMaria, Andrew              TCNJ                   4:33.27   1 
 10 Rochford, Brian              Ramapo                 4:34.81   2 
 11 Spector, Jesse               Rowan                  4:35.02   2 
 12 Coronado, Carlos             Rowan                  4:35.32   2 
 13 Tuohy, Peter                 Ramapo                 4:35.95   1 
 14 Ratigan, Kevin               New Jersey I           4:36.76   1 
 15 Knipfer, Drew                Stevens Inst           4:37.56   2 
 16 O'Donnell, Matthew           Delaware TC            4:45.49   2 
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erb, Ester                   Unattached             4:56.77   1 
  2 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Inst           5:05.21   1 
  3 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr              5:07.32   1 
  4 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                   5:08.15   1 
  5 Kennedy, Alyssa              Delaware               5:10.32   1 
  6 Olsen, Jessica               Delaware               5:18.25   1 
  7 Gispert, Emily               Delaware               5:20.77   1 
  8 Talley, Melissa              Delaware               5:21.23   1 
  9 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  5:22.76   2 
 10 Alaimo, Gabrielle            Delaware               5:23.21   2 
 11 Kipp, Millicent              Rutgers-Camd           5:25.87   2 
 12 Juniewicz, Kathyrn           Rowan                  5:28.24   2 
 13 Cohen, Catherine             New Jersey I           5:29.68   2 
 14 Kelly, Shannon               Delaware               5:30.37   2 
 15 Weinberger, Rachel           Delaware               5:31.39   1 
 16 Farina, Samantha             Rowan                  5:32.66   2 
 17 Hastings, Hannah             Bryn Mawr              5:33.01   2 
 18 Gessler, Rebecca             Delaware               5:36.27   2 
 19 Vanagas, Michelle            Towson                 5:39.18   2 
 20 Lerit, Marissa               TCNJ                   5:43.25   1 
 21 Williamson, Kelly            TCNJ                   6:07.16   2 
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                50.23   1 
  2 Zerdoum, Yacine              Moravian                 50.32   2 
  2 merriwether, ricky           Holy Family              50.32   1 
  4 Johnson, Jabari              Princeton                50.76   1 
  5 Myers, Jordan                Princeton                50.99   4 
  6 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton                51.07   4 
  6 Switzer, Bryant              Princeton                51.07   1 
  8 Chiaravalle, Shane           Stevens Inst             51.51   2 
  9 Di Caprio, Francesco         Princeton                51.74   5 
 10 McHugh, Travis               Princeton                51.88   2 
 11 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  51.91   2 
 12 Crawford, Christopher        Princeton                52.00   3 
 13 watkins, anthony             Harcum                   52.18   5 
 14 Scott, Tom                   Unattached               52.37   3 
 14 Andrews, Zach                Stevens Inst             52.37   4 
 16 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                     52.47   3 
 17 Fry, Evan                    Rowan                    52.68   4 
 18 Gilkes, Brandon              TCNJ                     52.80   3 
 19 Glover, Kelvin               Cheyney                  53.17   3 
 20 Halloran, Tom                Stevens Inst             53.33   4 
 21 Duncan, Christian            Ramapo                   54.20   5 
 22 Peters, Mike                 Ramapo                   54.22   5 
 23 owens, andre                 Harcum                   54.61   5 
 24 Pierre, Gladson              Cheyney                  55.47   4 
 25 Moore, Lamar                 Moore elite              56.65   5 
 26 Parke, Joshua                Unattached               58.73   3 
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caddle, Melissa              Coppin State             54.28   1 
  2 Foster, Toresha              Delaware                 57.23   1 
  3 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                    57.66   2 
  4 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware                 58.96   2 
  5 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                    59.63   4 
  6 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    59.71   3 
  7 Allen, Na'Shimah             Ramapo                   59.75   4 
  8 Thomas, Dominique            Holy Family              59.92   2 
  9 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  1:00.07   3 
 10 Wenger, Emily                Towson                 1:00.24   3 
 11 Crofton, Brianna             Rowan                  1:00.75   1 
 12 Hanson, Summer               Princeton              1:00.92   4 
 13 doway, alison                Holy Family            1:01.40   5 
 14 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family            1:01.75   3 
 15 Price, Delainey              Holy Family            1:01.87   4 
 16 Williams, Alyse              Towson                 1:01.95   4 
 17 Francios, Gabriel            Neumann                1:02.44   7 
 18 Dickens, Shanel              Delaware               1:02.65   3 
 19 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware               1:02.75   2 
 20 Fiore, Catherine             Rutgers-Camd           1:02.76   7 
 21 Green, Alicia                Ramapo                 1:03.15   6 
 22 tidball, kianna              Holy Family            1:03.36   7 
 23 Koss, Kelly                  Ramapo                 1:03.84   6 
 24 Williams, Daivona            Cheyney                1:03.92   5 
 25 Figalora, Allyson            Towson                 1:04.18   6 
 26 jajaga, florina              Holy Family            1:04.31   6 
 27 Hicks, mia                   Holy Family            1:04.38   5 
 28 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                  1:04.87   5 
 29 Cappetta, Lindsey            TCNJ                   1:05.25   5 
 30 pierre, achaia               Holy Family            1:05.49   6 
 31 coleman, ces                 Holy Family            1:06.25   6 
 32 goodin, halle                Harcum                 1:12.65   7 
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mazzarella, Brandon          TCNJ                   1:55.27   1 
  2 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   1:55.63   1 
  3 Galasso, George              Princeton              1:57.73   1 
  4 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  1:57.99   1 
  5 Witters, Ryan                Unattached             1:58.29   2 
  6 Kanaszka, Troy               Stevens Inst           2:00.23   2 
  7 Ippolito, Michael            TCNJ                   2:00.94   2 
  8 Lewis, Michael               Rowan                  2:01.72   2 
  9 ayiebo, olabode              Holy Family            2:02.13   2 
 10 Orozco, Matt                 Ramapo                 2:02.16   2 
 11 Bohi, Edward                 TCNJ                   2:03.50   2 
 12 Daudelin, Timothy            New Jersey I           2:04.96   2 
 13 Cary, Alex                   TCNJ                   2:05.23   2 
 14 Singh, Gursimran             New Jersey I           2:05.32   2 
 15 Impagliazzo, Leo             Rutgers-Camd           2:06.25   2 
 16 Jones, Matt                  TCNJ                   2:06.97   2 
 
Event 22  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              2:17.23  
  2 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                   2:17.98  
  3 Skokowski, Rachel            Princeton              2:18.82  
  4 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  2:19.36  
  5 Tracy, Michelle              Princeton              2:20.17  
  6 Muraczewski, Courtney        Towson                 2:20.34  
  7 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  2:26.55  
  8 Hesse, Kelli                 New Jersey I           2:28.24  
  9 Malone, Elaina               Towson                 2:31.54  
 10 Earrusso, Kaela              Stevens Inst           2:32.06  
 11 Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I           2:32.52  
 12 Zahran, Sarah                Stevens Inst           2:34.15  
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porteous, John               New Jersey I             21.97   1 
  2 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             22.63   1 
  3 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                  22.66   1 
  4 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                   22.71   1 
  5 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                     22.97   2 
  6 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                23.05   2 
  7 Agyen, Emmanuel              New Jersey I             23.09   3 
  8 Green, Matthew               Delaware TC              23.23   5 
  9 Walker, Jovanni              Rutgers-Camd             23.28   5 
 10 Chiaravalle, Shane           Stevens Inst             23.32   3 
 11 Thompson, Orel               Central Park             23.38   2 
 12 poole, banford               Harcum                   23.41   6 
 13 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                  23.44   4 
 14 watkins, anthony             Harcum                   23.49   6 
 15 Ellis, Sean                  Ramapo                   23.52   3 
 16 Morgan, Adam                 New Jersey I             23.54   2 
 17 mosley, mark                 Harcum                   23.59   6 
 18 Jones, Jerell                Unattached               23.65   4 
 19 Kelly, Brian                 Delaware TC              23.97   5 
 20 Coulbourn, Tyler             Rowan                    24.00   3 
 21 Rodriguez, Diomer            Unattached               24.02   3 
 21 Meyers, James                New Jersey I             24.02   5 
 23 Rogers, Jordan               TCNJ                     24.03   4 
 24 Duncan, Christian            Ramapo                   24.06   4 
 25 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                24.14   5 
 26 Fratto, Brian                Stevens Inst             24.39   6 
 27 jordan, juwan                Holy Family              24.53   5 
 28 mosley, morgan               Harcum                   24.72   6 
 29 Moore, Lamar                 Moore elite              24.77   4 
 30 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  24.89   3 
 31 Bloksberg, Drew              TCNJ                     25.76   4 
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Charquia             Princeton                26.03   3 
  2 Steele, Elisa                Princeton                26.19   1 
  3 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                   26.24   3 
  4 Thomson-Charles, Paige       Delaware                 26.25   1 
  5 Ross, Alica                  Unattached               26.27   1 
  6 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware                 26.28   1 
  7 Freeland, Zanae              Towson                   26.32   2 
  8 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                 26.61   5 
  9 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                 26.64   4 
 10 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                 26.68   2 
 11 Thomas, Shanavia             Cheyney                  26.78   1 
 12 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware                 26.79   4 
 13 Johnson, Tanai               Ramapo                   26.81   4 
 14 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                   26.90   3 
 14 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family              26.90   2 
 16 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                    26.94   8 
 17 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton                27.02   5 
 18 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                   27.06   7 
 19 Broyles, Emily               Princeton                27.20   4 
 19 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                   27.20   7 
 19 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                    27.20   5 
 22 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   27.25   3 
 23 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    27.28   5 
 24 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 27.32   4 
 25 Blanton, Mariah              Ramapo                   27.36   6 
 26 Francios, Gabriel            Neumann                  27.37   9 
 27 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                   27.41   8 
 28 Wright, Kelsey               Towson                   27.44   8 
 28 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                    27.44   9 
 30 DeCristofaro, Cristina       New Jersey I             27.58   6 
 31 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  27.62   7 
 32 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware                 27.71   9 
 33 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I             27.75   6 
 34 James, Latoya                Delaware                 27.95   3 
 35 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    28.17   8 
 36 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     28.33   6 
 37 Thomas-Cancel, Nazmia        Ramapo                   28.38   6 
 38 Panskyy, Katie               Princeton                28.48   9 
 39 Malos, rebecca               Rowan                    28.62   9 
 40 Collis, Ayanna               Unattached               28.80   5 
 41 Korr, Jasmmine               Towson                   28.95   7 
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:23.57   1 
     1) Walker, Jovanni                 2) Gilliard, Trey                 
     3) O'Brien, Robert                 4) Curtis, Matthew                
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:24.99   1 
     1) Simone, Louis                   2) hudson, montell                
     3) sieck, richard                  4) merriwether, ricky             
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          3:28.20   2 
     1) Boon, Charles                   2) Sheilds, Tyler                 
     3) Fry, Evan                       4) McCloud, Trevant               
  4 Ramapo  'B'                                         3:30.62   2 
     1) Diana, Kevin                    2) Dowell, Phillip                
     3) Gamez, Roland                   4) Harris, Marquis                
  5 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:31.58   1 
     1) Peters, Mike                    2) Ellis, Sean                    
     3) Duncan, Christian               4) Weikl, Josef                   
  6 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           3:33.38   1 
     1) Morgan, Adam                    2) Daudelin, Timothy              
     3) Hamilton, Norman                4) Porteous, John                 
  7 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:33.67   2 
     1) Andrews, Zach                   2) Chiaravalle, Shane             
     3) John, Michael                   4) Halloran, Tom                  
  8 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:37.40   2 
     1) Rogers, Jordan                  2) Palmarozza, Robert             
     3) Bohi, Edward                    4) Errichetti, Zach               
  9 Stevens Institute  'B'                              3:42.83   2 
     1) Kanaszka, Troy                  2) Stengel, Louis                 
     3) Parlette, Andrew                4) Knipfer, Drew                  
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       3:53.11   1 
     1) Nicholson, Breanna              2) Donovan, Kelley                
     3) Campbell, Chelsi                4) Foster, Toresha                
  2 Towson  'A'                                         3:58.43   1 
     1) Kelly, Megan                    2) Robbie, Sarah                  
     3) Wenger, Emily                   4) Miles, Leslie                  
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:02.51   1 
     1) Bariglio, Sarah                 2) Thomas, Dominique              
     3) Price, Delainey                 4) doway, alison                  
  4 Rowan  'A'                                          4:06.42   1 
     1) Brown, Amanda                   2) vogt, kelly                    
     3) stapleton, samantha             4) Thompson, Jamie                
  5 Delaware  'B'                                       4:10.23   2 
     1) Carroll, Alexandra              2) Dickens, Shanel                
     3) Darr, Carolyn                   4) Guptill, Lindsay               
  6 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:12.53   1 
     1) Green, Alicia                   2) Clark, Chelsea                 
     3) Springsteadah, Brianna          4) Allen, Na'Shimah               
  7 Rowan  'B'                                          4:14.46   3 
     1) Lawrence, Nia                   2) Valdes, Vanessa                
     3) Malos, rebecca                  4) Brown, paige                   
  8 Delaware  'C'                                       4:16.20   2 
     1) Thomson-Charles, Paige          2) O'Dell, Megan                  
     3) Crowley, Megan                  4) Ope, Leslie                    
  9 Holy Family  'B'                                    4:17.19   3 
     1) coleman, ces                    2) Hicks, mia                     
     3) jajaga, florina                 4) pierre, achaia                 
 10 Ramapo  'B'                                         4:18.93   3 
     1) Koss, Kelly                     2) Thomas-Cancel, Nazmia          
     3) Blanton, Mariah                 4) Johnson, Tanai                 
 11 Cheyney  'A'                                        4:19.38   1 
     1) DeLorme, Kevia                  2) Garrison, Diane                
     3) Williams, Daivona               4) Gee, Sha'nee                   
 12 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           4:22.54   2 
     1) DeCristofaro, Cristina          2) Elsekhely, Aya                 
     3) Schroeder, Alison               4) Hesse, Kelli                   
 13 Stevens Institute  'A'                              4:30.99   3 
     1) Zahran, Sarah                   2) Freed, Kelly                   
     3) Gibbons, Melissa                4) Moriera, Michelle              
 14 Rowan  'C'                                          4:38.01   3 
     1) Lake, Melissa                   2) malos, julia                   
     3) Corbett, Claire                 4) Juniewicz, Kathyrn             
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware               1:17.40   1 
  2 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware               1:17.47   2 
  3 Miles, Leslie                Towson                 1:17.58   1 
  4 Robbie, Sarah                Towson                 1:17.95   1 
  5 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware               1:18.29   1 
  6 Famularo, Amanda             Towson                 1:21.15   3 
  7 O'Dell, Megan                Delaware               1:22.31   2 
  8 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  1:22.35   2 
  9 Gervais, Alexandra           Delaware               1:23.29   2 
 10 Gibbons, Melissa             Stevens Inst           1:23.99   3 
 11 Scott, Ciara                 Towson                 1:25.84   3 
 12 Iannone, Danielle            Rutgers-Camd           1:28.11   4 
 13 Ferrer, Elaina               Stevens Inst           1:30.19   4 
 14 malos, julia                 Rowan                  1:30.62   3 
 15 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                  1:41.77   4 
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Tyrone                 Unattached             1:05.35  
  2 Mennin, Ray                  Princeton              1:05.58  
  3 Weikl, Josef                 Ramapo                 1:08.42  
  4 Boon, Charles                Rowan                  1:08.97  
  5 Sheilds, Tyler               Rowan                  1:11.19  
  6 Parrillo, Michael            Rowan                  1:11.31  
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bucaro, Kara                 Towson                 3:01.05  
  2 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                   3:04.28  
  3 Harasts, Cassandra           Unattached             3:04.61  
  4 Polansky, Sarah              TCNJ                   3:09.36  
  5 Freed, Kelly                 Stevens Inst           3:13.76  
  6 Juniewicz, Kathyrn           Rowan                  3:17.91  
  7 Farina, Samantha             Rowan                  3:18.15  
  8 Corbett, Claire              Rowan                  3:25.32  
  9 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  3:31.61  
 
Event 32  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                   2:36.44  
  2 Stengel, Louis               Stevens Inst           2:37.61  
  3 John, Michael                Stevens Inst           2:38.56  
  4 Welsh, Dave                  garden state           2:39.39  
  5 McKeehan, Zach               Stevens Inst           2:42.89  
  6 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                   2:47.61  
  7 Berger, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd           2:52.69  
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erb, Ester                   Unattached             9:54.08   1 
  2 Tauber, Elizabeth            Towson                10:15.17   1 
  3 Morrison, Tina               Unattached            10:25.44   1 
  4 Hendrick, Susan              Unattached            10:31.98   1 
  5 Chang, Amanda                Princeton             10:33.61   1 
  6 Princiotta, Ashley           Stevens Inst          10:39.78   1 
  7 Mazzo, Mellissa              Delaware              10:40.64   1 
  8 McKee, Lindsey               Ramapo                10:42.85   1 
  9 Moyer, Kate                  Stevens Inst          10:45.21   1 
 10 Brock, Emily                 Ramapo                10:49.10   1 
 11 Ligotski, Brianna            Unattached            10:56.95   1 
 12 Michaliszyn, Lindsey         Ramapo                11:00.69   1 
 13 antuna, priscilla            Rowan                 11:00.70   2 
 14 Obelle, Onyinyechi           Rowan                 11:03.91   2 
 15 Pywowariw, larissa           Rowan                 11:09.38   2 
 16 Daly, Erin                   Ramapo                11:11.07   2 
 17 Knoblock, Megan              Towson                11:12.83   2 
 18 Hecker, Christine            Stevens Inst          11:19.00   2 
 19 Hollenbach, Breanne          New Jersey I          11:19.04   2 
 20 Frontera, Janice             Stevens Inst          11:27.73   2 
 21 Cohen, Ybrahina              New Jersey I          11:51.24   2 
 22 Lemke, Laura                 Stevens Inst          11:57.39   2 
 23 Slavik, Sydney               Stevens Inst          12:14.87   2 
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin, Michael            Unattached             8:26.70   1 
  2 Warren, Chris                Delaware Rac           8:30.92   1 
  3 Rondon, Daniel               New Jersey I           8:43.23   1 
  4 Quilty, Brian                Unattached             8:46.94   1 
  5 Rizzo, Scott                 New Jersey I           8:53.79   1 
  6 Heinze, Justin               Unattached             8:54.42   1 
  7 musselman, zachary           Unattached             8:56.01   1 
  8 Parlette, Andrew             Stevens Inst           8:58.50   1 
  9 Howell, Billy                Ramapo                 9:00.02   2 
 10 Flannery, Tom                Stevens Inst           9:06.38   2 
 11 Buzby, Robert                Rowan                  9:16.10   2 
 12 Brancato, William            New Jersey I           9:16.72   1 
 13 Dole, Timothy                Rowan                  9:18.85   1 
 14 Moore, Tom                   Ramapo                 9:19.90   2 
 15 Barresi, Kevin               Stevens Inst           9:23.76   2 
 15 Lynch, Dylan                 TCNJ                   9:23.76   2 
 17 Trautz, Kris                 Stevens Inst           9:34.71   2 
 18 Simonds, Finley              Stevens Inst           9:35.72   2 
 19 Reilly, Michael              Stevens Inst           9:42.99   2 
 20 Chapel, Nicholas             Stevens Inst           9:45.50   2 
 21 DiMarco, Matt                Stevens Inst           9:46.34   2 
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Sept. 15 - Lauren Lazo (Women's Soccer)
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates