• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
W. Lacrosse    NEWS    ROSTER    SCHEDULE    STATS    COACHES    FACILITIES    INFO CENTRAL    RECRUITING    CAMPS    ARCHIVES   
Licensed to Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 10:56 PM
                     Mason Spring Invitational - 4/13/2013                     
                            George Mason University                            
                                  Fairfax, VA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Imani                   Maryland-Eas          15.42m     15.84m  
  2 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth              14.92m     13.86m  
  3 Evans, Rochelle              William and           13.54m     13.58m  
  4 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth              14.28m     13.47m  
  5 Baird, Natalie               William and           13.78m     13.19m  
  6 Knabenshue, Karissa          West Virgini          12.47m     13.16m  
  7 Reives, Renee                Va. Military          14.33m     13.05m  
  8 Archie-Walker, Judea         Virginia Sta          12.55m     12.86m  
  9 Allam, Lauren                Navy                  12.82m     12.81m  
 10 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth              13.14m     12.22m  
 11 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes          12.06m     12.09m  
 12 Edokobi, Nneoma              UMBC                  12.87m     11.80m  
 13 Mayne, Emma                  UMBC                  12.08m     11.78m  
 14 Young, Shawnata              Maryland-Eas          12.65m     11.73m  
 15 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                12.41m     11.61m  
 15 Pinnock, Francine            Mount St. Ma          11.48m     11.61m  
 17 Nwala, Precious              VCU                   11.50m     11.41m  
 18 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia       Mount St. Ma          11.87m     11.27m  
 19 Donahue, Alexandria          Mount St. Ma          11.35m     11.13m  
 20 Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes          11.00m     11.12m  
 21 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                11.05m     11.07m  
 22 Godsey, Jader                Towson                10.21m     10.82m  
 23 Nelson, Jennifer             UMBC                  11.41m     10.31m  
 24 Nicholson, Lynda             Virginia Sta          11.00m     10.26m  
 25 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes          11.00m      9.90m  
 26 Fuller, Chelsey              Virginia Sta          10.76m      9.74m  
 27 Keller, Michelle             Towson                10.65m      9.42m  
 28 Barber, Millicent            Virginia Sta          12.19m      8.92m  
 29 Hayes, Jamila                UMBC                  11.00m      8.33m  
 30 Goode, Tiara                 District of            9.00m      8.18m  
 -- Young, Tilah                 Monmouth              12.57m       FOUL  
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth              18.23m     18.10m  
  2 Adantor, Yao                 UMBC                  16.55m     16.34m  
  3 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                  16.19m     16.16m  
  4 Rushton, Scott               Princeton             16.07m     16.10m  
  5 Waterfield, Brian            William and           15.87m     16.01m  
  6 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth              15.92m     15.96m  
  7 Frenia, Taylor               William and           15.29m     15.90m  
  8 Serafenas, Thor              UMBC                  15.68m     15.00m  
  9 Kearney, Darien              Virginia Sta          16.16m     14.94m  
 10 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth              15.97m     14.65m  
 11 Hoisington, Joel             Va. Military          15.10m     14.52m  
 12 Thomason, Luke               VCU                   14.10m     14.51m  
 13 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes          14.30m     14.12m  
 14 Swanson, Thomas              Navy                  14.21m     13.92m  
 15 Kearsh, Eric                 Wheeling Jes          15.03m     13.76m  
 16 Rijos, Rey                   Virginia Sta          14.42m     13.53m  
 17 Petett, Derrick              Navy                  14.75m     13.48m  
 18 Duncan, Rico                 Maryland-Eas          13.76m     13.30m  
 19 Baker, Blailin               Mount St. Ma          13.85m     13.23m  
 20 White, Jordan                Va. Military          14.45m     13.21m  
 21 Buffone, Thomas              Navy                  15.31m     13.14m  
 22 Condrey, William             Va. Military          12.69m     12.69m  
 23 Price, Jeffery               Virginia Sta          12.17m     12.22m  
 24 Parent, Tyler                Vermont               12.67m     11.63m  
 25 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie             12.44m     10.44m  
 -- Mayne, Joshua                UMBC                  13.54m       FOUL  
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nesbit, Stormy               West Virgini           5.92m      5.86m  +0.0  10   
  2 Lipkins, Chantel             Mount St. Ma           5.72m      5.70m  +0.0   8   
  3 Francis, Janel               Richmond               5.41m      5.67m   2.3   6   
  4 Jones, Kaydian               District of            5.75m      5.63m   1.8   5   
  5 Todd, Monica                 Howard                 5.39m      5.60m   1.7   4   
  6 Robinson, Teika              Mount St. Ma           5.48m      5.51m   2.4   3   
  7 Salkie, Katie                Unattached             5.65m      5.50m   0.6   2   
  8 Jones, Ebonique              UMBC                   5.64m      5.43m   1.0   1   
  9 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                 5.45m      5.40m   1.6 
  9 Bednar, Colleen              Lake Erie              5.13m      5.40m   4.2 
 11 Jemmott, Katea               George Mason           5.50m      5.39m   1.5 
 12 Grant, Simone                District of            5.39m      5.35m   1.8 
 13 Georgalis, Nikolette         Penn                   5.08m      5.33m   1.9 
 13 Williams, Geranda            Maryland-Eas           5.69m      5.33m   2.6 
 15 Barnum, Sarah                Navy                   5.38m      5.26m   3.5 
 16 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton              5.58m      5.25m   0.7 
 17 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                 5.36m      5.20m   2.3 
 18 Fulgham, Sarah               VCU                    5.60m      5.18m  +0.0 
 19 Jones, Briana                Howard                 5.49m      5.10m   1.8 
 20 Roderick, Sara               Vermont                5.33m      5.08m   1.6 
 21 Berger, Gillian              Penn                   5.56m      5.04m  -0.4 
 21 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                 5.05m      5.04m   2.1 
 23 Hart, Meghan                 Richmond               5.04m      5.03m   1.5 
 24 Hall, Janey                  Wheeling Jes           5.16m      4.99m   NWI 
 25 O'Toole, Ann                 Richmond               5.03m      4.94m   2.4 
 26 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                   5.21m      4.88m   1.3 
 27 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton              5.20m      4.85m   1.6 
 28 Mclymore, Crystan            Navy                   5.06m      4.73m   1.5 
 28 Marion, Cassie               Vermont                5.22m      4.73m   0.9 
 30 Narducci, Sam                Lake Erie              4.93m      4.72m   NWI 
 31 Buchanan, Skylar             Howard                 5.45m      4.69m   1.3 
 32 Krause, Kerry                Princeton              5.20m      4.65m   0.6 
 33 Irsik, Samantha              Navy                   5.06m      4.62m  +0.0 
 34 Jackson, Romeika             Maryland-Eas           5.50m      4.60m   2.2 
 35 Keller, Michelle             Towson                 5.10m      4.57m   2.7 
 36 Williams, Georgia            Howard                 5.01m      4.53m   1.4 
 37 Nuttycombe, Sarah            Richmond               5.00m      4.48m   0.6 
 38 Pitchford, Jordan            Bridgewater            5.11m      4.42m   0.6 
 39 Conner, Kaitlyn              Wheeling Jes           4.60m      4.32m  +0.0 
 40 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes           4.90m      4.23m   NWI 
 41 Trice, Kristen               Bridgewater            5.03m      4.12m   1.7 
 42 Braun, Kathleen              Navy                   4.86m      4.09m   1.6 
 -- Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth               5.93m       FOUL       
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McLean, Damon                Princeton              7.55m      7.17m  -0.5  10   
  2 Sintim, Byron                George Mason           7.23m      7.13m   0.6   8   
  3 Serwanga, Isaac              Princeton              7.20m      6.92m  -1.7   5.50
  3 Williams, Myles              Howard                 6.83m      6.92m  -1.9   5.50
  5 Bell, Steven                 Cornell                7.47m      6.90m  +0.0   3.50
  5 Stancil, Hercules            Cornell                7.24m      6.90m  -0.5   3.50
  7 Ezike, Ben                   Rhode Island           7.03m      6.77m  -2.4   2   
  8 Goldstone, Rico              Navy                   6.96m      6.71m   0.6   1   
  9 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton              7.16m      6.70m  +0.0 
 10 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth               6.77m      6.65m  -1.5 
 11 Rentzsch, Vincent            UMBC                   6.70m      6.58m   1.0 
 12 Ciabattoni, Dan              Vermont                7.11m      6.49m  +0.0 
 12 Ruan, Denvil                 Maryland-Eas           7.03m      6.49m  -0.4 
 14 Katz, Ben                    William and            7.23m      6.48m  -1.6 
 15 James, Jarrett               Howard                 6.72m      6.47m  +0.0 
 16 Nickas, Timothy              Mount St. Ma           6.61m      6.45m   1.2 
 16 Krug, Mickey                 Vermont                6.67m      6.45m   3.2 
 18 Prescott, Sam                Mount St. Ma           6.80m      6.40m  -1.7 
 19 Wynn, Devin                  Maryland-Eas           6.50m      6.37m  -1.1 
 20 Gant, Nate                   Va. Military           6.70m      6.32m   2.8 
 21 Smith, Christopher           VCU                    6.05m      6.29m   0.8 
 21 Glaze, Justin                UMBC                   6.40m      6.29m   0.7 
 21 Haynes, Damion               Howard                 6.74m      6.29m  -1.9 
 24 Moffet, Darius               VCU                    6.59m      6.26m   1.7 
 25 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason           6.56m      6.21m   0.5 
 25 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie              6.27m      6.21m  +0.0 
 27 Cummings, Eugene             Bridgewater            6.51m      6.20m   0.5 
 28 Ibikunle, Semi               Penn                   6.70m      6.13m   0.6 
 29 Lawrence, William            Mount St. Ma           6.68m      6.10m   0.8 
 30 Davies, Kyle                 Wheeling Jes           6.52m      6.06m  -1.4 
 31 Crawford, Kenzell            George Mason           6.20m      5.90m  -1.4 
 32 Hurd, Anthony                VCU                    6.33m      5.83m  -2.7 
 33 Marshall, Brandon            Wheeling Jes           6.00m      5.66m  +0.0 
 34 Bangor, Zach                 Wheeling Jes           6.55m      5.23m  +0.0 
 -- D'Ambrosio, Richard          Georgetown             7.10m       FOUL       
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelar, Katlyn               West Virgini           3.95m      3.82m  
  2 Moser, Jasmine               George Mason           4.00m     J3.82m  
  3 Crafford, Elizabeth          William and            3.81m      3.72m  
  4 Tauscher, Lauren             Princeton              3.70m     J3.72m  
  5 Defibaugh, Kiley             West Virgini           3.51m      3.60m  
  6 Hamscher, Brooke             Penn                   3.75m     J3.60m  
  7 Krug, Mary                   Vermont                3.65m     J3.60m  
  8 Ullom, Nina                  William and            3.60m     J3.60m  
  9 Worthen, Tory                Princeton              4.00m     J3.60m  
  9 Brown, Davielle              Penn                   3.82m     J3.60m  
 11 Rampolla, Maggie             Towson                 3.42m      3.45m  
 11 Eberly, Caitlin              George Mason           3.45m      3.45m  
 11 Kaiser, Megann               George Mason           3.45m      3.45m  
 11 Kopenhaver, Lindsay          West Virgini           3.50m      3.45m  
 11 Collins, Kate                Va. Military           3.70m      3.45m  
 11 Horton, Lindsay              George Mason           3.30m      3.45m  
 11 McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth               3.66m      3.45m  
 18 Rubin, Elizabeth             Navy                   3.30m      3.30m  
 18 Dutton, Justine              VCU                    3.45m      3.30m  
 18 Mulvin, Kim                  West Virgini           3.36m      3.30m  
 18 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton              3.60m      3.30m  
 18 Gibson, Grace                Richmond               3.45m      3.30m  
 23 Brezina, Caitlin             Unattached             3.30m      3.15m  
 23 Graham, Amanda               Navy                              3.15m  
 23 Rodes, Elizabeth             Navy                   3.15m      3.15m  
 26 Petti, Emilee                Towson                 3.15m      3.00m  
 26 Davis, Caitlyn               UMBC                   3.20m      3.00m  
 26 Adams, Lindsey               Navy                   3.00m      3.00m  
 26 Grupp, Kelsey                VCU                    3.00m      3.00m  
 -- Kemp, Arika                  Wheeling Jes           2.95m         NH  
 -- Dory, Nicole                 William and            3.71m         NH  
 -- Hart, Jillian                Penn                   3.75m         NH  
 -- Shepherd, Summer             George Mason           3.50m         NH  
 -- Parker, Erin                 Bridgewater            2.80m         NH  
 -- Ehrlich, Tess                Vermont                3.35m         NH  
 -- Ingram, Elissa               Mount St. Ma           3.72m         NH  
 -- Marshall, Mandissa           Unattached             4.30m         NH  
 -- Harding, Nicole              Va. Military           3.00m         NH  
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vetere, Mark                 Navy                   5.11m      4.90m   10   
  2 Vegas, Austin                William and            4.80m      4.80m    8   
  3 Kochert, Ryan                Navy                   4.95m      4.70m    6   
  4 Trikakis, Josh               George Mason           4.70m     J4.70m    4.50
  4 O'Connell, Derek             William and            4.65m     J4.70m    4.50
  6 Drablos, Joshua              Navy                   4.80m      4.60m    3   
  7 Rush, Roland                 Wheeling Jes           4.45m      4.45m    2   
  8 Sun, Wes                     George Mason           4.70m    xJ4.45m  
  8 Lawson, Zachary              George Mason           4.60m     J4.45m    1   
  9 Daugherty, Sean              George Mason           4.80m     J4.45m  
  9 Gallagher, Greg              William and            4.80m     J4.45m  
  9 Dietrick, Patrick            George Mason           4.80m     J4.45m  
  9 Simon, Ed                    Vermont                4.45m     J4.45m  
 14 Rice, Scott                  Mount St. Ma           4.35m      4.30m  
 15 Carman, Thomas               UMBC                   4.05m      4.15m  
 15 Cuntrera, Joseph             Mount St. Ma           4.25m      4.15m  
 17 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton              4.60m      4.00m  
 17 Hatheway, Matt               VCU                    4.30m      4.00m  
 17 Parent, Tyler                Vermont                4.15m      4.00m  
 17 Li, John                     Penn                   4.35m      4.00m  
 -- McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta           4.25m         NH  
 -- Graybeal, Cody               Lake Erie              4.11m         NH  
 -- Davies, Kyle                 Wheeling Jes           4.80m         NH  
 -- Nickas, Timothy              Mount St. Ma           4.35m         NH  
 -- Mercer, Robert               Howard                 4.72m         NH  
 -- Vetere, Adam                 Navy                   4.95m         NH  
 -- Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton              4.70m         NH  
 -- Hateley, Everett             Penn                   4.50m         NH  
 -- Coneway, David               Princeton              4.80m         NH  
 -- Graybeal, Tanner             Lake Erie              4.11m         NH  
 -- Mayfield, Staton             Va. Military           4.45m         NH  
 -- Stott, Liam                  UMBC                   4.20m         NH  
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Dominique            George Mason           1.74m      1.66m  
  2 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth               1.78m     J1.66m  
  2 Cummings, Sydney             West Virgini           1.78m     J1.66m  
  4 Prusky, Destiny              Lake Erie              1.68m     J1.66m  
  4 Smith, Kristin               Navy                   1.72m     J1.66m  
  6 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton              1.73m     J1.66m  
  7 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                   1.70m     J1.66m  
  8 Busack, Inka                 Princeton              1.70m      1.61m  
  8 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton              1.75m      1.61m  
  8 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                 1.65m      1.61m  
  8 Vickers, Emerald             Towson                 1.65m      1.61m  
  8 Stone, Hannah                West Virgini           1.70m      1.61m  
 13 Glenn, Shanita               VCU                    1.60m      1.56m  
 13 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                 1.70m      1.56m  
 13 Williams, Georgia            Howard                 1.61m      1.56m  
 13 Weaver, Christa              Vermont                1.65m      1.56m  
 13 Salkie, Katie                Unattached             1.60m      1.56m  
 13 Simpson, Megan               VCU                    1.60m      1.56m  
 13 Scharpf, Corie               Mount St. Ma           1.61m      1.56m  
 20 Rossi, Nicole                James Madiso           1.55m      1.51m  
 -- Rich, Teracyn                Wheeling Jes           1.56m         NH  
 -- Fulgham, Sarah               VCU                    1.60m         NH  
 -- Day, Alison                  Monmouth               1.75m         NH  
 -- Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth               1.52m         NH  
 -- Kersey, Brittany             Bridgewater            1.60m         NH  
 -- Sawtell, Kayla               Howard                 1.46m         NH  
 -- Georgalis, Nikolette         Penn                   1.55m         NH  
 -- Fieldman, Ariel              Penn                   1.50m         NH  
 -- Parks, Sierra                Navy                   1.58m         NH  
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dudley, Edward               Lake Erie              2.19m      2.20m  
  2 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's            2.05m      2.15m  
  3 Taylor, Hoova                Unattached             2.21m      2.09m  
  4 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                   2.08m      2.04m  
  5 Jones, Avion                 Va. Military           2.13m     J2.04m  
  6 Montermini, Rand             Navy                   2.04m     J2.04m  
  7 Drammeh, Momodou             UMBC                   2.04m     J2.04m  
  8 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton              2.08m      1.99m  
  9 Harriger, Nathan             Penn                   2.00m     J1.99m  
 10 Nnamani, Ikechi              Penn                   2.00m      1.94m  
 10 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                   2.02m      1.94m  
 10 Tenney, Aaron                Vermont                2.00m      1.94m  
 10 Katz, Ben                    William and            1.99m      1.94m  
 10 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton              2.05m      1.94m  
 10 Serwanga, Isaac              Princeton              2.05m      1.94m  
 10 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth               2.00m      1.94m  
 10 Anderson, Erik               Monmouth               2.01m      1.94m  
 10 Kramer, Ed                   Monmouth               2.04m      1.94m  
 10 Cunningham, Colby            Vermont                2.04m      1.94m  
 20 Bullard, Korey               Va. Military           1.95m      1.89m  
 20 Crisp, Larry                 Virginia Sta           2.00m      1.89m  
 20 James, Jarrett               Howard                 1.90m      1.89m  
 20 Bartlett, Jake               Monmouth               2.04m      1.89m  
 20 Granderson, Jeremy           Navy                   1.99m      1.89m  
 25 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton              2.02m      1.84m  
 25 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta           1.90m      1.84m  
 25 Putman, Dashawn              St. Peter's            1.99m      1.84m  
 25 Little, Justin               George Mason           1.80m      1.84m  
 29 Bangor, Zach                 Wheeling Jes           1.82m      1.79m  
 29 Butler, Adam                 Bridgewater            1.88m      1.79m  
 29 Monteleone, Pete             Bridgewater            1.88m      1.79m  
 29 Akanni, Jairus               Bridgewater            1.88m      1.79m  
 -- Crawford, Kenzell            George Mason           1.80m         NH  
 -- Holian, Jesse                Navy                   1.84m         NH  
 -- Morton, Evan                 VCU                    1.92m         NH  
 -- Waller, Xavier               VCU                    1.99m         NH  
 -- Carthan, Ellington           UMBC                   1.90m         NH  
 -- Gomes, Chrisitan             Wheeling Jes           1.80m         NH  
 -- Spence, Trevon               Howard                               NH  
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Imani                Princeton             12.74m     12.71m  +0.0 
  2 Williams, Geranda            Maryland-Eas          12.69m     12.36m  -0.4 
  3 Runels, Tessa                Boston U.             12.35m     11.96m  -0.5 
  4 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta          11.66m     11.84m  -1.4 
  5 Jemmott, Katea               George Mason          11.30m     11.36m   NWI 
  6 Mclymore, Crystan            Navy                  11.37m     11.33m  -0.5 
  6 Dory, Nicole                 William and           11.98m     11.33m   NWI 
  8 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                11.12m     11.27m   0.6 
  9 Thompson, Jenny              Penn                  11.30m     11.22m  -1.4 
 10 Yao, Nancy                   Maryland-Eas          11.68m     11.14m  -1.1 
 11 Marion, Cassie               Vermont               11.33m     11.12m  -0.6 
 12 Robinson, Teika              Mount St. Ma          11.37m     11.05m  -1.7 
 13 Berger, Gillian              Penn                  11.30m     11.00m  -1.8 
 14 Barnum, Sarah                Navy                  11.15m     10.94m  -1.8 
 15 McAvoy, Jennifer             VCU                   11.67m     10.91m  -1.6 
 16 Trice, Kristen               Bridgewater           11.35m     10.61m  -1.7 
 17 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                11.00m     10.58m   NWI 
 18 Nuttycombe, Sarah            Richmond              10.50m     10.45m  -0.9 
 19 Davis, Caitlyn               UMBC                  10.94m     10.06m  -1.5 
 20 Hutchinson, Sarah            Navy                  10.36m     10.01m  -0.8 
 -- Pitchford, Jordan            Bridgewater           11.41m       FOUL       
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Parker, Rex                  Unattached            15.54m     15.57m   0.6 
  2 McLean, Damon                Princeton             15.93m     15.43m   0.5 
  3 Olamigoke, Olumide           Unattached            15.76m     15.36m  +0.0 
  4 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's           15.26m     15.24m   1.0 
  5 Postwaite, Joseph            Lake Erie             15.11m     15.13m  +0.0 
  6 Tele, Jimi                   George Mason          15.30m     14.95m   NWI 
  7 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth              14.51m     14.71m  +0.0 
  8 Aghayere, Eghosa             Georgetown            15.09m     14.66m  +0.0 
  8 Owusu-Nyanteky, Nana         Princeton             15.50m     14.66m   0.5 
 10 Lawton, Michael              George Mason          14.70m     14.22m   0.7 
 11 Wynn, Devin                  Maryland-Eas          14.29m     14.09m  +0.0 
 12 McKain, Randon               Navy                  14.29m     13.97m   1.5 
 13 Straughn, Nick               Penn                  14.13m     13.63m  +0.0 
 14 James, Jarrett               Howard                14.05m     13.32m  +0.0 
 15 Haynes, Damion               Howard                13.98m     13.27m  +0.0 
 16 Woodruff, Delvin             VCU                   14.00m     13.20m  +0.0 
 17 Cummings, Eugene             Bridgewater           14.27m     13.19m   0.9 
 18 Jett, Jordan                 Penn                  13.98m     13.17m  +0.0 
 19 Little, Justin               George Mason          14.20m     13.08m  +0.0 
 20 Jones, Jeremy                Navy                  13.32m     12.82m  +0.0 
 20 Butler, Adam                 Bridgewater           12.80m     12.82m  +0.0 
 22 Allen, Michael               Eastern Menn          13.79m     12.80m  +0.0 
 -- Putman, Dashawn              St. Peter's           13.36m       FOUL       
 -- Shipp, Andrew                VCU                   13.93m       FOUL       
 
Event 11  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baird, Natalie               William and           46.48m     46.77m  
  2 Wallerstedt, Michelle        George Mason          43.33m     45.53m  
  3 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                  45.93m     45.01m  
  4 Adams, Heather               West Virgini          46.29m     44.60m  
  5 Reives, Renee                Va. Military          42.50m     43.93m  
  6 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth              45.05m     43.16m  
  7 Cox, Imani                   Maryland-Eas          45.33m     42.35m  
  8 Held, Kady                   Lake Erie             42.28m     41.28m  
  9 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton             44.26m     40.81m  
 10 Evans, Rochelle              William and           42.99m     40.33m  
 11 Allam, Lauren                Navy                  50.22m     40.02m  
 12 Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth              45.40m     39.94m  
 13 Williams, Jessica            VCU                   46.90m     39.91m  
 14 Robinson, Lexia              Maryland-Eas          46.27m     38.97m  
 15 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton             44.19m     37.94m  
 16 Lemon, Mary Grace            Va. Military          42.50m     37.86m  
 17 Jones, Kaci                  Penn                  43.00m     37.78m  
 18 Young, Shawnata              Maryland-Eas          39.80m     37.63m  
 19 Menges, Kaitlyn              Lake Erie             40.00m     37.29m  
 20 Knabenshue, Karissa          West Virgini          42.11m     37.03m  
 21 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth              36.64m     36.41m  
 22 Fuller, Chelsey              Virginia Sta          40.08m     36.37m  
 23 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia       Mount St. Ma          36.50m     36.07m  
 24 Muniz, Emily                 George Mason          40.41m     35.90m  
 25 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes          36.00m     34.65m  
 26 Siebenaler, Gabby            Vermont               36.61m     34.62m  
 27 Johnston, Katie              William and           40.00m     32.55m  
 28 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes          38.00m     32.16m  
 29 Godsey, Jader                Towson                33.00m     32.14m  
 30 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                38.84m     32.06m  
 31 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                38.84m     31.78m  
 32 Mayne, Emma                  UMBC                  31.23m     31.50m  
 33 Nelson, Jennifer             UMBC                  33.00m     31.31m  
 34 Thomas, Brittney             West Virgini          38.47m     30.60m  
 35 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                35.00m     30.05m  
 36 Roberts, Jada                VCU                   31.00m     29.75m  
 37 Donahue, Alexandria          Mount St. Ma          37.41m     29.55m  
 38 Edokobi, Nneoma              UMBC                  30.00m     27.92m  
 39 Archie-Walker, Judea         Virginia Sta          25.36m     27.36m  
 40 Devivies, Erin               Navy                  28.88m     26.80m  
 41 Callicutt, Catherine         Virginia Sta          20.19m     22.52m  
 -- Young, Tilah                 Monmouth              38.86m       FOUL  
 -- Moss, Christianna            James Madiso          43.13m       FOUL  
 
Event 12  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                  55.76m     51.78m  
  2 Simon, Dillon                Maryland-Eas          53.65m     49.16m  
  3 Serafenas, Thor              UMBC                  48.29m     47.40m  
  4 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth              50.47m     47.30m  
  5 Fortney, Kyle                Navy                  49.27m     47.14m  
  6 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth              46.06m     46.58m  
  7 Nguyen, Kirk                 George Mason          45.14m     46.05m  
  8 Ruffin, Brandon              VCU                   50.56m     45.98m  
  9 Gayle, Rajae                 Howard                46.88m     45.66m  
 10 Adantor, Yao                 UMBC                  45.51m     44.39m  
 11 Stinsman, Raymond            UMBC                  42.49m     43.76m  
 12 White, Jordan                Va. Military          43.32m     43.05m  
 13 Frenia, Taylor               William and           46.60m     42.88m  
 14 Coles, Ryan                  VCU                   48.09m     42.80m  
 15 Stone, Jackson               William and           35.23m     40.05m  
 16 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton             44.00m     39.72m  
 17 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes          45.55m     37.66m  
 18 Swanson, Thomas              Navy                  42.54m     35.46m  
 19 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth              39.63m     34.04m  
 20 Kearsh, Eric                 Wheeling Jes          40.36m     33.21m  
 21 Price, Jeffery               Virginia Sta          31.67m     30.67m  
 22 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton             40.00m     30.53m  
 23 Chandler, George             Maryland-Eas          44.00m     29.52m  
 24 Hoisington, Joel             Va. Military          40.20m     29.07m  
 25 Duncan, Rico                 Maryland-Eas          43.90m     28.77m  
 -- Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason          35.49m       FOUL  
 -- Kearney, Darien              Virginia Sta          49.03m       FOUL  
 -- Crawford, Kenzell            George Mason          32.00m       FOUL  
 -- Pelisek, Brad                Princeton             44.00m       FOUL  
 -- Buffone, Thomas              Navy                               FOUL  
 -- Edokobi, Nnamdi              UMBC                  44.28m       FOUL  
 -- Rijos, Rey                   Virginia Sta          31.65m       FOUL  
 -- Corney, Trent                Virginia                           FOUL  
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Nika              Vermont               49.98m     47.71m   10   
  2 Reese, Kelsey                Monmouth              47.10m     44.73m    8   
  3 Jones, Kaci                  Penn                  42.00m     42.18m    6   
  4 Jimenez, Maria               Monmouth              49.50m     40.90m    5   
  5 Vandola, Ashley              Princeton             38.51m     38.93m    4   
  6 Greene, Kristen              James Madiso          40.37m     38.85m    3   
  7 Johnston, Katie              William and           46.25m     38.64m    2   
  8 Membreno, Alix               Navy                  44.95m     38.38m    1   
  9 Robinson, Lexia              Maryland-Eas          40.29m     36.91m  
 10 Moccia, Anne                 Monmouth              42.49m     35.62m  
 11 Overall, Melanie             Richmond              37.98m     35.42m  
 12 Novotny, Julia               Wheeling Jes          40.00m     34.95m  
 13 Waszkewitz, Sarah            Princeton             39.27m     34.80m  
 14 Sing, Rachel                 Va. Military          36.73m     34.13m  
 15 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                35.00m     32.88m  
 16 Gellert, Anna Rose           William and           36.11m     32.45m  
 17 MacRae, Brittany             Lake Erie             33.12m     32.34m  
 18 Muniz, Emily                 George Mason          32.54m     32.01m  
 19 Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes          33.34m     31.36m  
 20 Fernandez, Maria             Mount St. Ma          32.00m     30.05m  
 21 Allam, Lauren                Navy                  30.98m     29.96m  
 22 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                37.06m     29.93m  
 23 Williams, Georgia            Howard                31.19m     29.53m  
 24 Manson, Samantha             Mount St. Ma          35.24m     29.48m  
 25 Devivies, Erin               Navy                  26.09m     28.77m  
 26 Bethea, Princess             VCU                   25.06m     26.78m  
 27 Kemp, Arika                  Wheeling Jes          28.50m     22.98m  
 28 Parks, Sierra                Navy                  26.30m     22.48m  
 29 Hall, Rachel                 Va. Military          30.00m     18.79m  
 -- Kennedy, Kathryn             Towson                38.23m       FOUL  
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stell, Jay                   Navy                  65.92m     67.02m   10   
  2 Lipschutz, McLean            Monmouth              62.94m     64.76m    8   
  3 Rentzsch, Vincent            UMBC                  65.18m     63.47m    6   
  4 Smutsky, Robert              William and           60.00m     62.80m    5   
  5 Gilhuly, Kevin               Monmouth              61.86m     62.33m    4   
  6 Torrell, Zach                Monmouth              65.04m     61.02m    3   
  7 Fernandez, Jon               Mount St. Ma          64.68m     60.90m    2   
  8 Gayle, Rajae                 Howard                58.13m     55.59m    1   
  9 Barbato, Joseph              Mount St. Ma          55.22m     54.89m  
 10 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton             57.00m     53.07m  
 11 Delabruere, Isaac            Vermont               54.24m     52.42m  
 12 Soyring, Zackary             Lake Erie             54.01m     51.85m  
 13 Rybak, John                  UMBC                  46.00m     51.33m  
 14 Tawiah, Darlington           VCU                   47.48m     45.93m  
 15 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes          48.88m     45.62m  
 16 Sommers, Scott               Richmond              45.72m     45.53m  
 17 Mezher, Michael              George Mason          44.19m     44.33m  
 18 Stone, Jackson               William and           47.01m     42.84m  
 19 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military          44.12m     41.58m  
 20 Daugherty, Sean              George Mason          41.00m     39.10m  
 21 Waller, Xavier               VCU                   40.79m     38.34m  
 22 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                  50.00m     36.87m  
 23 Fox, Nathan                  Lake Erie             40.03m     33.50m  
 24 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                  43.00m     29.70m  
 -- Lawson, Zachary              George Mason          45.00m       FOUL  
 -- Marshall, Brandon            Wheeling Jes          44.00m       FOUL  
 -- Nickas, Timothy              Mount St. Ma          51.32m       FOUL  
 -- Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason          38.00m       FOUL  
 -- Wooten, Kenneth              VCU                   54.30m       FOUL  
 -- Morton, Evan                 VCU                   30.34m       FOUL  
 
Event 15  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Heather               West Virgini          53.93m     53.44m   10   
  2 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth              57.30m     52.51m    8   
  3 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                  49.60m     48.13m    6   
  4 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth              47.45m     47.52m    5   
  5 Lemon, Mary Grace            Va. Military          48.84m     47.01m    4   
  6 Mintzer, Charlotte           Vermont               48.54m     46.44m    3   
  7 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth              50.86m     46.15m    2   
  8 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton             47.28m     45.24m    1   
  9 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth              48.08m     44.84m  
 10 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes          44.00m     43.21m  
 11 Donahue, Alexandria          Mount St. Ma          41.30m     42.16m  
 12 Miller, Azia                 Lake Erie             43.26m     41.94m  
 13 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes          40.00m     41.39m  
 14 Baird, Natalie               William and           47.66m     41.26m  
 15 Pritts, Alanna               West Virgini          40.79m     40.97m  
 16 Hale, Haley                  George Mason          38.00m     40.02m  
 17 Johnson, Kathleen            Navy                  38.00m     38.51m  
 18 Nelson, Jennifer             UMBC                  40.22m     38.46m  
 19 Nwala, Precious              VCU                   38.73m     38.14m  
 20 Challis, Erin                William and           41.63m     37.78m  
 21 Evans, Rochelle              William and           38.49m     37.69m  
 22 Muniz, Emily                 George Mason          36.00m     37.36m  
 23 Held, Kady                   Lake Erie             37.10m     37.14m  
 24 Cleveland, Angela            Navy                  39.85m     36.97m  
 25 Newman, Kaylin               George Mason          37.45m     36.21m  
 26 Godsey, Jader                Towson                36.00m     35.96m  
 27 Mayne, Emma                  UMBC                  34.32m     35.32m  
 28 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                36.95m     35.25m  
 29 Pinnock, Francine            Mount St. Ma          38.93m     35.09m  
 30 Edokobi, Nneoma              UMBC                  40.00m     33.51m  
 31 Gentry, Julianne             VCU                   30.00m     30.14m  
 32 Fernandez, Maria             Mount St. Ma          35.00m     28.98m  
 33 Hayes, Jamila                UMBC                  30.00m     19.41m  
 -- Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes          40.00m       FOUL  
 -- Moss, Christianna            James Madiso          42.12m       FOUL  
 -- Oare, Meredith               George Mason          45.50m       FOUL  
 -- Roberts, Jada                VCU                   35.48m       FOUL  
 -- Shirley, Melissa             Towson                36.00m       FOUL  
 
Event 16  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janes, William               Rhode Island          59.15m     59.86m  
  2 Serafenas, Thor              UMBC                  56.85m     54.79m  
  3 Kusiak, Thaddeus             Rhode Island          59.27m     54.66m  
  4 Stone, Sean                  Lake Erie             57.22m     54.21m  
  5 Fortney, Kyle                Navy                  54.85m     51.65m  
  6 Swindler, Brandon            Navy                  53.90m     51.41m  
  7 Petett, Derrick              Navy                  53.93m     50.08m  
  8 Wellington, Jason            George Mason          47.73m     47.50m  
  9 Buffone, Thomas              Navy                  50.79m     47.05m  
 10 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Monmouth              47.80m     46.59m  
 11 Briggs, Alex                 Rhode Island          53.19m     46.31m  
 12 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth              49.64m     46.28m  
 13 Frenia, Taylor               William and           45.27m     46.22m  
 14 Waterfield, Brian            William and           52.63m     46.20m  
 15 Nguyen, Kirk                 George Mason          45.22m     46.07m  
 16 Adantor, Yao                 UMBC                  48.73m     45.08m  
 17 Ritt, Jimmy                  Lake Erie             45.81m     44.77m  
 18 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes          47.00m     44.55m  
 19 Stinsman, Raymond            UMBC                  48.91m     44.46m  
 20 Dwyer, Mike                  Mount St. Ma          45.43m     43.47m  
 21 Edokobi, Nnamdi              UMBC                  42.10m     43.19m  
 22 Ruffin, Brandon              VCU                   47.73m     41.49m  
 23 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth              39.12m     40.61m  
 24 Kearsh, Eric                 Wheeling Jes          51.28m     40.60m  
 25 Wolf, Ben                    Lake Erie             44.99m     40.19m  
 26 Baker, Blailin               Mount St. Ma          42.38m     37.89m  
 27 White, Jordan                Va. Military          42.20m     35.94m  
 28 Mezher, Michael              George Mason          34.19m     34.28m  
 29 Condrey, William             Va. Military          38.00m     33.20m  
 30 Finlon, Stephen              Va. Military          40.00m     31.57m  
 -- Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth              45.21m       FOUL  
 -- Renn, Matthew                William and           41.86m       FOUL  
 -- Coles, Ryan                  VCU                   47.00m       FOUL  
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kristin            Unattached          16:30.00   16:55.54   10   
  2 Flickinger, Jenna            James Madiso        17:39.08   17:07.30    8   
  3 Nobles, Stacey               James Madiso        16:59.83   17:12.31    6   
  4 Tauber, Elizabeth            Towson              17:27.98   17:19.19    5   
  5 Kubesova, Petra              Maryland-Eas                   17:19.71    4   
  6 Bowen, Danielle              Boston U.           17:35.00   17:25.83    3   
  7 Hurd, Abby                   Vermont             17:51.83   17:40.94    2   
  8 Bryan, Sarah                 Vermont             17:38.22   17:49.75    1   
  9 Stableford, Shelby           Boston U.           17:45.00   18:04.81  
 10 Simmons, Ashley              Towson              18:04.35   18:06.15  
 11 Roche, Harmony               UMBC                18:10.00   18:08.95  
 12 Dawson, Nicole               UMBC                18:10.00   18:12.46  
 13 Hagen, Rachel                James Madiso        17:52.21   18:14.73  
 14 Sumner, Michelle             Boston U.           17:41.92   18:20.35  
 15 Foster, Krystal              American            17:50.00   18:20.42  
 16 Doyle, McKenzie              Mount St. Ma        18:12.00   18:22.71  
 17 Schott, Megan                Mount St. Ma        18:12.00   18:27.67  
 18 Pottratz, Michelle           Wheeling Jes        18:25.00   18:30.03  
 19 Diaz, Mariza                 Howard              18:51.63   18:53.67  
 20 Kimble, Alison               West Virgini        18:20.00   19:00.13  
 21 Zimak, Jessica               Wheeling Jes        18:25.00   19:03.37  
 22 Doss, Victoria               George Mason        19:43.01   19:27.25  
 23 Payne, Carolyn               James Madiso        18:05.62   19:38.15  
 24 Reffett, Taylor              George Mason        19:55.00   19:45.92  
 -- Buser, Rachel                West Virgini        18:45.00        DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devar, Frank                 Pacers-New Balan    14:25.00   14:20.96   10   
  2 Hebda, Zachery               Navy                14:30.00   14:26.29    8   
  3 Sweeney, John                Navy                14:24.00   14:26.97    6   
  4 Thomas, Kevin                Boston U.           14:27.00   14:28.11    5   
  5 DeLaMora, Brian              Navy                14:25.00   14:28.39    4   
  6 Conway, Michael              George Mason        14:25.00   14:30.30    3   
  7 Kelley, Ryan                 Navy                14:25.00   14:30.89    2   
  8 Holubeck, Luke               Wheeling Jes        14:40.00   14:41.54    1   
  9 Hall, Dustin                 Unattached          14:30.00   14:45.24  
 10 Omar, Hassan                 UMBC                14:45.00   14:46.55  
 11 Holt, John                   George Mason        14:25.04   14:47.74  
 12 Thomas, Nathan               William and         14:25.00   14:53.29  
 13 Rowe, Nick                   Georgetown          14:40.00   15:05.11  
 14 Schuler, Eric                UMBC                15:08.00   15:06.34  
 15 Szotka, Aaron                Vermont             15:05.00   15:07.25  
 16 Tucker, Ryan                 George Washi        15:10.00   15:09.76  
 17 Eldridge, Tom                UMBC                15:08.00   15:10.49  
 18 Hutton, Noah                 UMBC                15:08.00   15:10.75  
 19 Barudin, Matthew             Richmond            15:30.00   15:15.93  
 20 Allen, Victor                Penn                14:58.00   15:18.93  
 21 Pitts, Andrew                George Mason        15:30.00   15:20.59  
 22 Luehrs, James                George Mason        15:30.00   15:20.73  
 23 Gousse, Ryan                 William and         14:25.00   15:24.35  
 24 Schroeder, John              Virginia                       15:28.10  
 25 Trueman, John                Penn                15:00.00   15:29.21  
 26 Holcomb, Shane               Mount St. Ma        15:25.00   15:37.34  
 27 McKenna, Mathew              Richmond            15:16.00   15:38.15  
 28 Phelan, Conor                Richmond            15:20.00   15:46.48  
 29 Blankenship, Phillip         George Mason        15:30.00  x15:49.47  
 30 Riffle, Matt                 Wheeling Jes        15:45.00   15:49.86  
 31 Hennessy, Kieran             George Mason        15:40.00  x15:57.30  
 32 Poyer, James                 Unattached          15:50.00   15:59.55  
 33 Earman, Matthew              VCU                 15:48.00   16:01.50  
 34 Stanton, Patrick             Wheeling Jes        15:15.00   16:07.07  
 35 Harshberger, Nathan          Wheeling Jes        16:02.00   16:17.17  
 36 Rono, Elly                   Howard              15:00.00   16:51.27  
 -- Latham, Brandon              American            15:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                           46.60      46.66   2  10   
     1) Piper, Gabrielle                2) Hlatky, Rachel                 
     3) Onyeador, Nonyerem              4) Bong, Heather                  
  2 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               48.00      47.67   2   8   
     1) Whitmore, Jessica               2) Leyrer, Helena                 
     3) Lipkins, Chantel                4) McCant, Genamarie              
  3 District of Columbia  'B'                           49.00      47.78   1   6   
     1) Smith, Jasmine                  2) Barnes, Shemeia                
     3) Baker, Christina                4) Benjamin, Jerily               
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       48.51      47.83   1   5   
     1) McDonald, Lauren                2) Frye, Katherine                
     3) Lewis, Melanie                  4) Toussaint, Mariah              
  5 Towson  'A'                                         48.43      47.92   1   4   
     1) Fiddes, Kelsey                  2) Joyner, Kiera                  
     3) Campbell, Evan                  4) Davis, Kaitlyn                 
  6 Princeton  'A'                                      47.20      48.19   2   3   
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi             2) Anyanwu, Joanna                
     3) Ronde, Sara                     4) Easton, Emily                  
  7 Howard  'A'                                         47.48      48.32   2   2   
     1) Jones, Briana                   2) Buchanan, Skylar               
     3) Todd, Monica                    4) Selby, Jasmin                  
  8 Lake Erie  'A'                                      48.00      48.55   2   1   
     1) Bednar, Colleen                 2) Carpenter, Shelby              
     3) Jorgensen, Ariana               4) Arnold, Alicia                 
  9 Navy  'A'                                           47.06      48.57   2 
     1) Payne, Stephanie                2) Ffrench, Veronica              
     3) Smith, Kristin                  4) Ridgway, Jessica               
 10 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                48.30      48.84   1 
     1) Hutchinson, Aubrey              2) Lent, Olivia                   
     3) Hall, Janey                     4) White, Ashley                  
 11 Vermont  'A'                                        49.55      49.00   1 
     1) Knowles, Maura                  2) Robinson, Alana                
     3) Eberth, Sydney                  4) Huber, Jess                    
 12 American  'A'                                       54.30      56.57   1 
     1) Fogg, Abigail                   2) Holmes, Michelle               
     3) McGeorge, Ti'Asia               4) Curtis, Shaquilla              
 -- Quick Stars  'A'                                    45.40         DQ   2 
     1)                                 2) Alexander, Nadia               
     3) Hayes, Jernail                  4) Edwards, Samantha              
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornell  'A'                                        40.10      40.65   10   
     1) Hynes, Ryan                     2) Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidiah      
     3) Hortelano-Roig, Bruno           4) Ojukwu, Kinsley                
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   41.10      41.16    8   
     1) Boonham, Victor                 2) Oliveira, Tyler                
     3) Young, Jalen                    4) Guscott, Nicholas              
  3 Penn  'A'                                           41.70      42.05    6   
     1) Barry, Seck                     2) Smith, Mason                   
     3) Webster, Kyle                   4) Payne, Chad                    
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       41.60      42.40    5   
     1) Walker, Jalen                   2) Kahana, Eric                   
     3) Oluyadi, Bayaan                 4) Boyd, Ben                      
  5 Lake Erie  'A'                                                 42.43    4   
     1) Edwards, Jarrod                 2) Hemphill, Keith                
     3) DiCello, Jacob                  4) Thompson, Shavon               
  6 Virginia State  'A'                                 41.20      42.55    3   
     1) Ross, Daniel                    2) Moore, Denford                 
     3) Hanniford, Kenja                4) Chambers, Te'Shad              
  7 Va. Military Institute  'A'                         42.00      42.72    2   
     1) Laury, Brandyn                  2) Gant, Nate                     
     3) Long, Aron                      4) Murphy, Quincy                 
 -- Princeton  'A'                                      40.74        DNF  
     1) Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa          2) Egi, William                   
     3) McCord, Daniel                  4) Hopkins, Tom                   
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Heather              Njnytc               4:15.00    4:15.15   10   
  2 Coogan, Katrina              Georgetown           4:18.00    4:19.57    8   
  3 Schneider, Rachel            Unattached           4:17.00    4:20.78    6   
  4 Gillingham, Erin             Columbia             4:17.00    4:20.87    5   
  5 Harman, Katie                James Madiso         4:25.22    4:23.42    4   
  6 Newbery, Melissa             Princeton            4:22.67    4:25.81    3   
  7 Chambers, Madeline           Georgetown           4:20.00    4:26.96    2   
  8 Kasper, Kirsten              Georgetown           4:24.88    4:27.99    1   
  9 Maag, Annamarie              Georgetown           4:24.80    4:28.03  
 10 Martinelli, Sarah            West Virgini         4:27.63    4:28.45  
 11 McGlinchey, Meghan           La Salle             4:30.50    4:31.45  
 12 Gallagher, Kerri             Unattached           4:18.00    4:31.86  
 13 Reiner, Annie                James Madiso         4:25.22    4:32.15  
 14 Landry, Kristen              James Madiso         4:35.16    4:34.60  
 15 Long, Nikki                  Boston U.            4:31.00    4:34.89  
 16 Hamric, Jordan               West Virgini         4:35.88    4:35.45  
 17 Walker, Elizabeth            La Salle             4:33.89    4:35.81  
 18 Moye, Jenna                  Va. Military         4:32.00    4:35.97  
 19 Smith, Kelsey                Georgetown           4:29.44   x4:38.44  
 20 Cummings, Marisa             Princeton            4:40.67    4:38.58  
 21 Wentz, Jacqui                Unattached           4:29.88    4:38.61  
 22 Nadel, Samantha              Georgetown           4:26.00   x4:38.62  
 23 Pavone, Anna                 Temple               4:29.00    4:43.18  
 24 Tyburski, Ali                American             4:35.06    4:43.93  
 25 Porter, Sarah                Princeton            4:44.34    4:44.61  
 26 Morton, Lydia                Richmond             4:31.50    4:44.73  
 27 Stevens, Joanna              Georgetown           4:26.57   x4:45.24  
 28 Peirsol, Amber               Vermont              4:42.00    4:45.55  
 29 Dubrow, Jenna                Temple               4:30.00    4:45.73  
 30 Tagoai, Ashli                Boston U.            4:46.73    4:46.36  
 31 Hackett, Taylor              La Salle             4:35.12    4:46.71  
 32 Stewart, Kathleen            James Madiso         4:43.08    4:47.18  
 33 Oputa, Angelina              UMBC                 4:45.00    4:49.16  
 34 Johnson, Jen                 Unattached           4:42.00    4:49.70  
 35 Darlington, Amy              Penn                 4:48.00    4:50.03  
 36 Balbier, Katie               Wheeling Jes         4:47.00    4:50.37  
 37 Truelove, Megan              Wheeling Jes         4:49.00    4:50.93  
 38 Sullivan, Julia              American             4:38.00    4:51.67  
 39 Geraghty, Erin               VCU                  4:47.31    4:51.88  
 40 Samyn, Victoria              George Mason         4:42.00    4:53.22  
 41 Smith, Colleen               Mount St. Ma         4:51.00    4:54.24  
 42 Klie, Siobhan                George Mason         4:52.00    4:54.73  
 43 Luker, Katie                 George Washi         4:40.00    4:55.49  
 44 Ghazarian, Nicole            Penn                 4:49.00    4:56.84  
 45 Klauke, Alex                 West Virgini         4:58.00    4:56.89  
 46 Dickinson, Hannah            Va. Military         4:49.00    4:57.99  
 47 Breen, Stephanie             Bridgewater          4:56.91    4:58.21  
 48 Graber, Emily                Richmond             4:48.00    4:58.40  
 49 Lescher, Dale                Navy                            4:58.51  
 50 Nalls, RoriAnn               Howard               4:54.00    4:58.70  
 51 Gruendel, Jackie             Unattached           4:35.00   x4:58.98  
 52 Moskal, Lauren               West Virgini         4:50.30    5:02.91  
 53 Fitzgerald, Whitney          Bridgewater          4:56.62    5:07.01  
 54 Schubel, Leah                Va. Military         4:50.00    5:07.42  
 55 McDonald, McKenzie           Bridgewater          5:00.00    5:15.38  
 56 German, Candice              Howard               5:04.76    5:23.65  
 57 Darragh, Margo               Navy                            5:24.02  
 58 Dibiasio, Olivia             American             5:26.79    5:30.75  
 59 Copeland, Kia                VCU                  5:35.98    5:35.59  
 60 Francklin, Shani             Virginia Sta         5:25.00    5:59.55  
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gregorek, John               Columbia             3:41.00    3:44.65   10   
  2 Palmer, Ford                 Monmouth             3:40.44    3:44.90    8   
  3 Everett, Daniel              Columbia             3:40.00    3:45.38    6   
  4 Feigen, Mark                 Columbia             3:40.50    3:45.42    5   
  5 Peavey, Bobby                Georgetown           3:45.00    3:45.66    4   
  6 Mahoney, Travis              Njnytc               3:41.00    3:45.84    3   
  7 Wade, Nick                   Cornell              3:40.00    3:45.85    2   
  8 Springer, Andrew             Georgetown           3:41.25    3:46.55    1   
  9 Awad, Thomas                 Penn                 3:47.24    3:48.14  
 10 Dmitriev, Andrey             Va. Military         3:47.50    3:48.38  
 11 Leibold, Collin              Unattached           3:45.00    3:48.66  
 12 Lederhouse, Michael          Georgetown           3:45.00    3:49.56  
 13 McGreal, Andrew              Unat-George          3:47.76    3:49.64  
 14 Kotran, Joe                  Columbia             3:46.00    3:49.97  
 15 Perozze, Vince               La Salle             3:47.25    3:50.26  
 16 McGrath, Alex                William and          3:47.00    3:51.10  
 17 Sullivan, Zach               La Salle             3:50.50    3:51.17  
 18 Sorensen, Dylan              Georgetown           3:45.00    3:51.30  
 19 Boudreau, Parker             George Mason         3:44.20    3:51.31  
 20 Schoedler, Miles             Unattached           3:45.00    3:51.41  
 21 Gil, Ryan                    Georgetown           3:50.00   x3:51.80  
 22 Jones, Stewart               Wheeling Jes         3:50.00    3:52.05  
 23 Davis, Cullen                Temple               3:51.09    3:52.62  
 24 Leininger, Mark              American             3:52.00    3:53.14  
 25 Darrah, Max                  Georgetown           3:50.00   x3:53.28  
 26 Swisko, Christopher          Mount St. Ma         3:48.00    3:53.56  
 27 Murray, John                 Georgetown           3:50.00   x3:53.81  
 28 Frantz, Silas                Georgetown           3:50.00   x3:54.04  
 29 Pugliese, David              Princeton            3:53.00    3:54.40  
 30 King, Brian                  Georgetown           3:50.00   x3:54.56  
 31 Jones, Byron                 Columbia             3:45.00   x3:54.65  
 32 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton            3:51.00    3:55.42  
 33 Gunnerson, David             William and          3:50.00    3:55.50  
 34 Schroeder, Stephen           Navy                 3:52.00    3:55.55  
 35 Magaha, Drew                 Penn                 3:47.97    3:55.93  
 36 Albino, Jake                 UMBC                 3:53.00    3:55.99  
 37 Pope, John                   American             3:55.00    3:56.24  
 38 Kellar, William              Temple               3:55.90    3:56.42  
 39 Oliver, Tyler                George Mason         3:55.00    3:57.01  
 40 Calcagno, Drew               Navy                 3:54.00    3:57.04  
 41 Gruschow, Thomas             Mount St. Ma         3:48.00    3:57.67  
 42 Moore, Thomas                Navy                 3:56.00    3:58.11  
 43 Smith, Brendan               Penn                 3:54.00    3:58.20  
 44 Ravetz, Ben                  Boston U.            3:52.01    3:58.63  
 45 Joseph, Moise                Unattached           3:47.00    3:59.77  
 46 Waterman, David              William and          3:48.00    4:00.00  
 47 Flynn, Steven                Temple               3:57.00    4:00.02  
 48 Furcht, Ben                  Georgetown           3:50.00   x4:00.47  
 49 Woermer, Tom                 American             4:00.00    4:00.93  
 50 Ragan, Kyle                  Richmond             4:02.20    4:01.71  
 51 Rittenhouse, Abram           Bridgewater          4:05.00    4:02.61  
 52 Hornsby, Booth               Va. Military         4:03.00    4:02.72  
 53 Kiley, Michael               Penn                 3:55.00    4:02.96  
 54 Myer, Paul                   Richmond             4:01.70    4:03.20  
 55 Allen, Mark                  American             3:54.00    4:04.86  
 56 Adam, Mohamed                VCU                  3:56.78    4:04.92  
 57 Molek, Joe                   Wheeling Jes         3:57.00    4:05.41  
 58 Mathabane, Nathan            Princeton            3:47.00    4:06.41  
 59 Helmke, Sean                 Va. Military         4:03.00    4:07.47  
 60 Pennesi, David               William and          3:55.00    4:07.58  
 61 Ames, Kyle                   George Washi         4:05.00    4:08.83  
 62 Robertson, Brendan           La Salle             3:55.00    4:09.53  
 63 Willis, Cabell               Va. Military         3:58.00    4:09.80  
 64 Skomal, Bernard              American             4:05.00   x4:11.75  
 65 Caskey, Sean                 Mount St. Ma         4:05.00    4:12.09  
 66 Mason, Matt                  Wheeling Jes         4:05.10    4:12.15  
 67 Jewell, Christopher          Mount St. Ma         4:05.00    4:12.85  
 68 Love, Patrick                Richmond             4:01.20    4:13.32  
 69 Motivala, Devin              Vermont              3:53.85    4:13.69  
 70 Hennessy, Kieran             George Mason         4:08.00    4:15.00  
 71 Estrada, Chris               Wheeling Jes         4:10.00    4:16.09  
 72 Scott, Corey                 VCU                  4:07.18    4:17.04  
 73 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta         4:10.00    4:19.93  
 74 Bohmke, Gregory              Navy                 3:56.00    4:19.97  
 75 Bonaventure, Nick            Wheeling Jes         4:01.00   x4:21.79  
 76 Taylor, LeMontre             Virginia Sta         4:15.00    4:35.92  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Mercedes            UMBC                   11.60      11.77q  1.5  4 
  2 Porter, Kiara                VCU                    11.82      11.93q  1.2  1 
  3 Bong, Heather                Penn                   11.88      11.99q  2.4  3 
  4 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Georgetown             11.73      12.07q  1.2  1 
  5 Evans, Gayon                 Maryland-Eas           11.54      12.10q -1.7  5 
  6 Jemmott, Katea               George Mason           12.16      12.22q  NWI  2 
  7 Walton, Shelby               Boston U.              11.73      12.23q  NWI  2 
  7 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                 12.29      12.23q  1.5  4 
  9 Clark, Crystalyne            George Mason           11.86      12.27   NWI  2 
 10 Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth               11.91      12.29   1.5  4 
 11 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                   12.20      12.44   2.4  3 
 12 Ridgway, Jessica             Navy                   12.15      12.45   1.5  4 
 13 Buchanan, Skylar             Howard                 12.20      12.48   1.2  1 
 14 Jones, Ebonique              UMBC                   12.30      12.51  -1.7  5 
 14 Jackson, Whitney             Maryland-Eas           12.36      12.51   1.5  4 
 16 Seward, Justice              James Madiso           12.38      12.55   2.4  3 
 17 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                 12.20      12.57   1.2  1 
 18 Peter, Carina                VCU                    12.20      12.62   NWI  2 
 19 Gallas, Melina               Maryland-Eas           12.05      12.81  -1.7  5 
 20 Seale, Tessa                 UMBC                   12.50      12.84   1.2  1 
 21 White, Ashley                Wheeling Jes           12.60      12.88  -0.1  6 
 22 Wade, Jennell                Maryland-Eas           12.35      12.90  -1.7  5 
 23 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                 12.64      12.95   2.4  3 
 24 Irsik, Samantha              Navy                   12.96      13.04   1.5  4 
 25 McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth               12.66      13.10   1.5  4 
 26 Amis, Atiya                  District of            12.50      13.11   NWI  2 
 27 Smith, Jasmine               District of            12.60      13.16   NWI  2 
 28 Baylor, Ayana                Virginia Sta           12.16      13.19   2.4  3 
 29 Mckenna, Kelsey              Richmond               13.40      13.35   2.4  3 
 30 Taylor, Uniqua               Howard                 12.80      13.36  -1.7  5 
 31 Whitcombe, Katie             Navy                              13.47   NWI  2 
 32 Edmond, Ashley               Navy                   12.82      13.82  -1.7  5 
 33 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                 12.53      13.83   1.2  1 
 34 Olesnyckyj, Lesia            American               14.90      13.86  -0.1  6 
 35 King, Alex                   American                          14.69  -0.1  6 
 36 Lasche, Olivia               American               14.70      17.04  -0.1  6 
 -- James, Octavia               Unattached             12.00     X12.46  -0.1  6 
 -- Kirby, Wanetta               US Virgin Islan        11.62     X12.65   2.4  3 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Gayon                 Maryland-Eas           12.10      11.55   0.9  10   
  2 Jackson, Mercedes            UMBC                   11.77      11.57   0.9   8   
  3 Porter, Kiara                VCU                    11.93      11.74   0.9   6   
  4 Bong, Heather                Penn                   11.99      11.83   0.9   5   
  5 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Georgetown             12.07      12.01   0.9   4   
  6 Walton, Shelby               Boston U.              12.23      12.06   0.9   3   
  7 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                 12.23      12.07   0.9   2   
  8 Jemmott, Katea               George Mason           12.22      12.14   0.9   1   
 
Event 24  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Cornell                10.40      10.74q  0.4  4 
  2 Oliveira, Tyler              Rhode Island           10.81      10.85q -0.1  2 
  3 Washington, Devante          Georgetown             10.39      10.87q  2.7  5 
  4 Long, Dennison               UMBC                   10.57      10.90q  0.7  3 
  5 Smallwood, Desmond           VCU                    10.75      10.92q  2.7  5 
  6 Young, Jalen                 Rhode Island           11.01      10.93q -0.1  2 
  7 Wallace, Marcus              Maryland-Eas           10.60      10.94q -0.1  2 
  8 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia     Cornell                10.61      10.95q  0.1  1 
  9 Guscott, Nicholas            Rhode Island           10.74      10.96   0.4  4 
 10 Hynes, Ryan                  Cornell                10.75      10.98   2.7  5 
 11 Nubret, Nyls                 Maryland-Eas           10.64      10.99  -0.1  2 
 12 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island           11.03      11.00   0.7  3 
 13 Thompson, Shavon             Lake Erie              10.79      11.02  -0.8  6 
 14 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta           10.85      11.03  -0.8  6 
 14 Smith, Mason                 Penn                   10.78      11.03   0.7  3 
 16 Waite, Ramone                Maryland-Eas           10.60      11.04   0.1  1 
 17 Smith, Tyler                 Georgetown             10.67      11.09   0.7  3 
 17 Blanfort, Jenove             UMBC                   11.23      11.09   2.7  5 
 19 Harris, Hackeem              Maryland-Eas           10.75      11.13   0.4  4 
 20 Payne, Chad                  Penn                   10.98      11.14   2.7  5 
 21 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton              10.87      11.18   0.4  4 
 22 Edwards, Jarrod              Lake Erie              10.85      11.21  -0.1  2 
 22 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton              10.84      11.21   0.1  1 
 24 Hunter, Kadeem               Georgetown             11.25      11.23   0.4  4 
 24 Goldstone, Rico              Navy                   10.98      11.23   0.4  4 
 26 Thomas, Joseph               George Mason           11.00      11.24   0.1  1 
 27 Habimana, Patrick            George Mason           11.20      11.26   2.7  5 
 28 Smutsky, Robert              William and            11.00      11.32  -0.1  2 
 28 DiCello, Jacob               Lake Erie              10.99      11.32   0.7  3 
 30 Balderson, Pat               UMBC                   11.30      11.33   0.1  1 
 31 Koenig, Anderson             Vermont                10.95      11.38  -0.8  6 
 32 Johnson, David               Wheeling Jes                      11.47  -0.8  6 
 33 Laury, Brandyn               Va. Military           11.30      11.49   0.7  3 
 33 Moore, Denford               Virginia Sta           10.90      11.49   2.7  5 
 35 Keating, Evan                Vermont                11.12      11.51   0.4  4 
 36 Baker, Kyle                  UMBC                   11.30      11.62  -0.1  2 
 37 Green, Alexander             Navy                   11.00      11.63   0.1  1 
 38 Matthews, Trey               Lake Erie              11.44      11.71   0.1  1 
 38 Morton, Evan                 VCU                    11.66      11.71   2.7  5 
 40 Taylor, Case                 Richmond               11.50      11.77   0.7  3 
 41 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes           11.45      11.78  -0.8  6 
 42 Parent, Tyler                Vermont                11.60      11.83   0.4  4 
 43 Waller, Xavier               VCU                    11.48      11.99  -0.1  2 
 -- Anderson, Marcus             Unattached             10.59     X10.99  -0.8  6 
 -- Boeni, Tim                   Unattached             10.86     X11.10   0.7  3 
 
Event 24  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Dennison               UMBC                   10.90      10.39   1.1  10   
  2 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Cornell                10.74      10.54   1.1   8   
  3 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia     Cornell                10.95      10.69   1.1   6   
  4 Wallace, Marcus              Maryland-Eas           10.94      10.70   1.1   5   
  5 Oliveira, Tyler              Rhode Island           10.85      10.72   1.1   4   
  6 Young, Jalen                 Rhode Island           10.93      10.79   1.1   3   
  7 Smallwood, Desmond           VCU                    10.92      10.90   1.1   2   
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briscoe, Shavon              George Mason           13.69      13.75q  0.5  3 
  2 Golladay, Michaylin          Unattached             13.01      13.90q  1.0  5 
  3 Brady, Nikko                 Boston U.              13.98      14.23q -0.7  2 
  4 Townsend, Chene              West Virgini           13.44      14.28q -1.4  4 
  5 James, Octavia               Unattached             14.00      14.41q -0.7  1 
  6 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                   14.10      14.46q -0.7  1 
  7 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth               14.20      14.48q -0.7  2 
  8 Salkie, Katie                Unattached             14.45      14.55q  1.0  5 
  9 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie              14.34      14.59  -1.4  4 
 10 Scott, Amber                 Penn                   14.21      14.80   0.5  3 
 11 Frye, Katherine              Monmouth               14.89      14.92  -0.7  1 
 12 Williams, Katelynn           Towson                 14.95      14.96  -0.7  2 
 13 Sawtell, Kayla               Howard                 15.12      15.04   1.0  5 
 14 Ogwu, Nneka                  VCU                    14.76      15.05  -0.7  1 
 15 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton              14.76      15.08  -0.7  2 
 16 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                   15.30      15.10  -0.7  2 
 17 Browne, Kamilah              Towson                 14.94      15.13   0.5  3 
 18 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton              15.96      15.24   1.0  5 
 19 Moser, Jasmine               George Mason           14.35      15.27   1.0  5 
 20 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                 15.45      15.60  -0.7  1 
 21 Okani, Amanda                Va. Military                      15.79  -0.7  1 
 22 Mckenna, Kelsey              Richmond               15.25      15.87   0.5  3 
 23 Harper, Amani                VCU                    15.20      15.93   1.0  5 
 24 Roderick, Sara               Vermont                15.00      16.12  -1.4  4 
 25 Hart, Meghan                 Richmond               15.76      16.25  -0.7  1 
 26 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton              15.94      16.40   1.0  5 
 27 Krause, Kerry                Princeton              15.75      16.47   0.5  3 
 28 Newhaller, Samantha          Navy                   16.10      16.52   0.5  3 
 29 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta           15.00      16.60   0.5  3 
 30 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes           15.90      16.90  -1.4  4 
 31 O'Toole, Ann                 Richmond               16.00      16.93  -0.7  2 
 32 Parks, Sierra                Navy                   16.44      17.36  -0.7  2 
 33 St. Clair, Brittany          Vermont                15.22      17.63  -1.4  4 
 34 Bagley, Jeania               District of            16.00      19.90  -1.4  4 
 35 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth               14.74      20.17   0.5  3 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Golladay, Michaylin          Unattached             13.90      13.50   0.9  10   
  2 Briscoe, Shavon              George Mason           13.75      13.52   0.9   8   
  3 Brady, Nikko                 Boston U.              14.23      14.01   0.9   6   
  4 James, Octavia               Unattached             14.41      14.05   0.9   5   
  5 Townsend, Chene              West Virgini           14.28      14.05   0.9   4   
  6 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                   14.46      14.35   0.9   3   
  7 Salkie, Katie                Unattached             14.55      14.44   0.9   2   
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ackeem                Maryland-Eas           13.78      14.42q  0.5  1 
  2 Proctor, Trae                UMBC                   14.49      14.51q -0.3  5  14.518
  2 Spencer, Wallace             Howard                 14.18      14.51q -0.3  5  14.512
  4 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island           14.22      14.53q  1.7  3  14.533
  4 Hairston, Max                Cornell                14.20      14.53q  1.0  4  14.532
  6 Williams, Anthony            George Mason           14.24      14.55q  2.2  2  14.551
  6 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton              14.34      14.55q  0.5  1  14.554
  8 Simmonds, Mitch              Navy                   14.40      14.68q  2.2  2  14.681
  9 Bardhan, Shaikat             Rhode Island           14.41     J14.68   1.7  3  14.683
 10 Zeller, Zach                 Cornell                14.45      14.69   1.0  4 
 11 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth               14.34      14.84   0.5  1 
 12 Martin, Kyle                 VCU                    14.20      14.95  -0.3  5 
 12 Turner, Chase                VCU                    14.30      14.95   1.7  3 
 14 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth               14.79      15.05   1.0  4 
 15 Barry, Seck                  Penn                   14.60      15.09  -0.3  5 
 15 Losee, Isaac                 Navy                   14.81      15.09   2.2  2 
 17 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia Sta           15.00      15.28   1.7  3 
 18 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth               14.90      15.29   0.5  1 
 19 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military           14.97      15.31   2.2  2 
 20 Webster, Kyle                Penn                   14.80      15.43   1.7  3 
 21 Simon, Ed                    Vermont                15.91      15.46   1.0  4 
 22 Murphy, Teddy                George Mason           15.00      15.47   1.0  4 
 23 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                   15.50      15.53   1.7  3 
 24 Duncan, Mallory              Vermont                14.88      15.61   0.5  1 
 25 Krug, Mickey                 Vermont                15.90      15.87   2.2  2 
 26 Smith, Christopher           VCU                    14.79      15.88   1.0  4 
 27 Martindell, Ben              Bridgewater            15.10      15.89  -0.3  5 
 28 Crawford, Kenzell            George Mason           16.20      16.14  -0.3  5 
 29 Lesieur, Zachary             Mount St. Ma           16.19      16.26  -0.3  5 
 30 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton              15.24      16.40  -0.3  5 
 31 Danner, Brian                Howard                            16.54   2.2  2 
 32 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason           16.99      16.58   1.7  3 
 33 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie              15.86      16.63   0.5  1 
 34 Houdek, Brian                Mount St. Ma           15.90      16.73   1.7  3 
 35 Nickas, Timothy              Mount St. Ma           15.82      16.78   0.5  1 
 36 Abutaleb, Ehab               UMBC                   16.20      17.21   1.0  4 
 37 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton              15.74      17.40   2.2  2 
 38 Feeley, Matt                 Vermont                15.44      19.64   1.0  4 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer, Wallace             Howard                 14.51      14.02   3.1  10   
  2 Smith, Ackeem                Maryland-Eas           14.42      14.04   3.1   8   
  3 Proctor, Trae                UMBC                   14.51      14.12   3.1   6   
  4 Hairston, Max                Cornell                14.53      14.13   3.1   5   
  5 Williams, Anthony            George Mason           14.55      14.22   3.1   4   
  6 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island           14.53      14.54   3.1   3   
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guion-Firmin, Lenora         Maryland-Eas           52.20      53.43  12  10   
  2 Barron, Daianna              George Mason           53.72      54.16  12   8   
  3 McGee, Cierra                George Mason           52.80      54.21  12   6   
  4 Barowski, Cecilia            Princeton              54.75      54.30  11   5   
  5 King, Deseree                Georgetown             54.10      54.74  11   4   
  6 McCant, Genamarie            Mount St. Ma           55.60      55.76  10   3   
  7 Gregory, Jade                Richmond               55.40      56.21  11   2   
  8 Jones, Kirsten               UMBC                   55.80      56.76  10   1   
  9 Allen, Mary                  Richmond               55.10      56.91  11 
 10 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's            56.23      57.03   9 
 11 Cosby, Shakiyla              West Virgini           57.11      57.45   9 
 12 Hlatky, Rachel               Penn                   56.90      57.46   9 
 13 Jones, Callister             District of            56.20      57.47  10 
 14 Lent, Olivia                 Wheeling Jes           55.01      57.49  11 
 15 Selby, Jasmin                Howard                 57.58      57.56   8 
 16 Tito, Claire                 William and            56.00      57.65  10 
 17 Weber, Sarah                 George Mason           57.90      57.78   7 
 18 Phillip, D'Nique             UMBC                   57.84      57.93   7 
 19 Abbey, Kalane                UMBC                   57.35      58.01   8 
 20 Seaton, Shakele              Penn                   57.90      58.31   7 
 21 Benjamin, Jerily             District of            56.10      58.32  10 
 22 Miles, Leslie                Towson                 58.57      58.35   6 
 23 Hennig, Taylor               Penn                   57.50      58.81   8 
 24 Scott, Desiree               Mount St. Ma           58.00      58.81   7 
 25 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              57.23      58.82   9 
 26 Miazga, Monika               St. Peter's            57.84      58.97   8 
 27 Zajdel, Melissa              Princeton              57.56      59.03   8 
 28 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's            57.33      59.05   9 
 29 Fluker, Shanita              Lake Erie              58.50      59.05   6 
 30 Richardson, Cherish          Virginia Sta           58.25      59.25   6 
 31 Bernhart, Sarah              Navy                   57.97      59.56   7 
 32 Newcomb, Kelsey              Va. Military           58.90      59.57   5 
 33 Mars, Annis                  Maryland-Eas           55.23      59.64  11 
 34 Williams, Alexis             Richmond               59.05      59.68   4 
 35 Green, Stephanie             Penn                   59.00      59.76   5 
 36 Legg, Thireyona              Va. Military           59.20      59.86   4 
 37 Mais, Kimoy                  District of            58.00      59.89   6 
 38 Glover, Symone               Howard                 58.58      59.91   6 
 39 Ogwu, Nneka                  VCU                    59.00      59.96   4 
 40 Spann, Morgan                Monmouth               58.98    1:00.20   5 
 41 Moore, Latasha               Maryland-Eas           59.46    1:00.25   4 
 42 Wright, Marlena              District of            57.00    1:00.27   9 
 43 Williams, Alyse              Towson               1:00.00    1:00.29   3 
 44 Smith, Samantha              Lake Erie              59.83    1:00.47   3 
 45 Kelly, Jheniel               Maryland-Eas           58.60    1:00.48   6 
 46 Young, Briana                UMBC                   58.88    1:00.59   5 
 47 Feliciano, Shelby            William and            58.00    1:00.59   7 
 48 Crumbaugh, Katherine         Mount St. Ma         1:01.70    1:00.90   2 
 49 Robinson, Jasmine            George Mason           55.99    1:00.90  10 
 50 Novotny, Julia               Wheeling Jes           59.80    1:01.05   4 
 51 Fluharty, Victoria           Wheeling Jes           59.00    1:01.28   5 
 52 Gaetani, Dana                Vermont                59.88    1:01.28   3 
 53 Sarr, Yamundow               Towson               1:00.10    1:01.32   3 
 54 Englese, Natalie             Georgetown             58.75    1:01.55   5 
 55 Katz, Sarah                  William and            57.50    1:01.64   8 
 56 Coleman, Alexis              Virginia Sta         1:01.00    1:01.95   2 
 57 Brukalo, Breanna             William and          1:01.00    1:02.04   2 
 58 Lott, Jaquonna               James Madiso           59.63    1:02.16   4 
 59 Oladeji, Anike               American             1:05.00    1:02.24   1 
 60 Harper, Amani                VCU                  1:00.50    1:03.58   3 
 61 Shawver, Christina           Navy                 1:02.68    1:03.68   2 
 62 Maw, Kelly                   Navy                 1:00.85    1:03.71   2 
 63 Greene, Kelsey               Mount St. Ma         1:02.85    1:03.75   1 
 64 Leary, Carly                 Navy                 1:04.29    1:03.97   1 
 65 Jones, Leah                  Lake Erie            1:00.66    1:05.83   2 
 66 Allen, Brianah               Lake Erie              59.89    1:07.42   3 
 -- Thomas, Latavia              Nike/NJNYTC            53.50     X53.57  12 
 -- Edwards, Samantha            Quick Stars            53.90     X53.61  12 
 -- Buckley, Landria             Unattached             53.79     X54.17  12 
 -- Cowart, Assata               Unattached             54.90     X57.57   1 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton              46.21      47.20   8  10   
  2 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island           46.98      47.36   8   8   
  3 Harrison, Christopher        Unattached             46.63      47.78   8   6   
  4 Vaughn, Adrian               George Mason           46.51      47.81   8   5   
  5 Hemphill, Keith              Lake Erie              47.71      47.87   7   4   
  6 Cameron, Clive               Virginia Sta           47.90      48.27   7   3   
  7 Snyder, Ethan                Lake Erie              48.57      48.45   6   2   
  8 Andre, Mike                  Georgetown             47.65      48.68   8   1   
  9 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                   49.09      48.74   5 
 10 Spencer, Javon               Maryland-Eas           48.05      48.82   7 
 11 Washington, Devante          Georgetown             47.85      48.85   7 
 12 McKinley, Brandon            Wheeling Jes           47.90      48.90   7 
 13 Gibson, Larry                Cornell                48.20      48.97   7 
 14 Greenwald, Ben               Vermont                48.88      49.01   6 
 15 Chatman, Aaron               Maryland-Eas           47.50      49.09   8 
 16 Boyd, Ben                    Monmouth               48.30      49.20   6 
 17 Webb, Kraig                  Maryland-Eas           48.45      49.29   6 
 18 Persson, Kevin               St. Peter's            48.84      49.33   6 
 19 Krempin, Michel              Wheeling Jes           48.90      49.45   5 
 20 Hamlett, Tim                 Penn                   48.50      49.50   6 
 21 Houston, Michael             Howard                 49.20      49.71   5 
 22 Gunther, Sam                 Bridgewater            50.48      50.01   2 
 23 Jones, John                  George Mason           49.20      50.05   5 
 24 Minahan, Mike                Georgetown             50.05      50.18   3 
 25 Sakovits, Andrew             Rhode Island           50.25      50.26   3 
 26 Pittman, Justin              Virginia Sta           51.00      50.27   2 
 27 Campo, Zach                  Rhode Island           49.93      50.34   4 
 28 Killian, James               Penn                   50.20      50.35   3 
 29 Malespina, John              Monmouth               49.66      50.51   5 
 30 Comfort, Brennan             Wheeling Jes           49.80      50.67   5 
 31 Taylor, Case                 Richmond               50.50      50.69   2 
 32 Lochard, Kevin               Rhode Island           50.19      50.71   3 
 33 George, Ira                  Lake Erie              50.91      50.96   2 
 34 Ortiz, Jose                  Rhode Island           49.84     x51.01   4 
 35 Hartman, Brandon             Va. Military           49.92      51.11   4 
 36 Johnson, Jabari              Princeton              50.00      51.52   4 
 37 Myers, Sha-Kim               UMBC                   51.68      51.61   1 
 38 Herrera, John Paul           St. Peter's            50.14      51.80   3 
 39 Mathis, Dominique            Howard                 49.90      51.83   4 
 40 Courtney, Brendan            Mount St. Ma           51.50      51.95   2 
 41 Redhi, Brandan               Mount St. Ma           52.00      51.99   1 
 42 Arnett, Richard              Richmond               51.98      52.20   1 
 43 Smail, Tom                   Richmond               51.28      53.02   2 
 44 McLendon, Michael            UMBC                   53.29      53.08   1 
 45 Harvey, Matt                 Va. Military           52.28      54.14   3 
 46 Kemer, Andrew                Lake Erie              52.75      54.70   1 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace, Kate                  Njnytc               2:01.00    2:01.78   10   
  2 Tomlin, Renee                Nike/NJNYTC          2:04.00    2:05.69    8   
  3 Cox, Chelsea                 Georgetown           2:03.51    2:05.97    6   
  4 McDonald, Kimarra            Njnytc               2:05.00    2:06.67    5   
  5 Feldman, Greta               Princeton            2:03.67    2:06.97    4   
  6 Keklak, Andrea               Georgetown           2:05.55    2:07.41    3   
  7 McKenzie, Lorain             Unattached           2:02.00    2:07.59    2   
  8 Williams, Kelly              Unat-West Vi         2:08.50    2:08.98    1   
  9 Bills, Trina                 Columbia             2:06.00    2:09.16  
 10 Mikaelian, Alexis            Princeton            2:07.89    2:09.43  
 11 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton            2:09.93    2:09.90  
 12 Delaney, Chelsea             Penn                 2:08.94    2:10.48  
 13 Deloache, Becca              Georgetown           2:08.50    2:11.35  
 14 Cuccia, Gabby                Penn                 2:09.90    2:11.57  
 15 Gilmer, Joy                  Howard               2:10.00    2:11.65  
 16 Ducados, Emilie              Maryland-Eas         2:08.05    2:11.69  
 17 Higgins, Molly               Princeton            2:09.56    2:12.15  
 18 Hutchinson, Wendy            La Salle             2:09.01    2:12.23  
 19 McGonigle, Alyson            Richmond             2:08.10    2:12.73  
 20 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton            2:14.00   x2:13.22  
 21 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia             2:08.00    2:13.35  
 22 Langton, Kelsey              James Madiso         2:10.79    2:13.42  
 23 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta         2:10.00    2:13.48  
 24 Westbrook, Tiel              James Madiso         2:11.14    2:13.50  
 25 Paradis, Stephanie           Richmond             2:10.60    2:13.81  
 26 MacEwen, Emily               Monmouth             2:11.00    2:14.28  
 27 Chappell-Dick, Hannah        Eastern Menn         2:12.00    2:14.34  
 28 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's          2:14.17    2:14.53  
 29 Pisco, Tori                  La Salle             2:11.50    2:14.75  
 30 Martin, Heather              Georgetown           2:11.00    2:14.79  
 31 Solano, Cayleigh             La Salle             2:11.49    2:14.81  
 32 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown           2:14.34   x2:15.17  
 33 Daly, Sarah                  UMBC                 2:11.00    2:15.19  
 34 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth             2:09.00    2:15.72  
 35 Mezebish, Cody               UMBC                 2:13.00    2:15.84  
 36 Dabrowski, Pauline           Penn                 2:13.30    2:15.96  
 37 Selheimer, Heather           George Mason         2:17.00    2:16.26  
 38 Barron, Daianna              George Mason         2:14.70    2:16.37  
 39 Zell, Madeline               Navy                 2:14.59    2:17.51  
 40 Sheaffer, Morgan             James Madiso         2:13.78    2:17.59  
 41 D'Egidio, Christa            West Virgini         2:15.67    2:17.78  
 42 Hemley, Shantol              Maryland-Eas         2:09.18    2:18.44  
 43 Newcomb, Kelsey              Va. Military         2:15.00    2:18.86  
 44 Lewis, Shannon               Virginia Sta         2:17.00    2:19.78  
 45 Daly, Shannen                West Virgini         2:17.00    2:19.82  
 46 Krumholz, Brianna            VCU                  2:16.77    2:20.53  
 47 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's          2:15.94    2:20.60  
 48 Bethel, Kristin              George Mason         2:16.80    2:21.40  
 49 Ruffin, Cynthia              Howard               2:20.00    2:21.50  
 50 Tyree, Allison               West Virgini         2:19.04    2:22.19  
 51 Rawding, Hilary              Vermont              2:17.00    2:22.52  
 52 Brumfield, Chafin            Eastern Menn         2:17.93    2:23.63  
 53 Keplinger, Morgan            Bridgewater          2:22.00    2:23.77  
 54 Malone, Elaina               Towson               2:22.45    2:23.78  
 55 McDonald, McKenzie           Bridgewater          2:24.00    2:24.47  
 56 Morris, Caroline             James Madiso         2:18.53    2:24.62  
 57 Hammer, Felicia              William and          2:21.00    2:25.14  
 58 Fredericks, Essence          UMBC                 2:20.00    2:25.16  
 59 Budris, Kelseagh             American             2:26.00    2:25.88  
 60 Eaves, Niema                 VCU                  2:19.48    2:26.08  
 61 Mannion, Breeda              Navy                 2:28.00    2:27.24  
 62 Druggan, Natasha             Navy                 2:20.06    2:27.81  
 63 Church, Michelle             Va. Military         2:23.50    2:28.84  
 64 Wheaton, Taylor              George Mason         2:14.70    2:30.59  
 65 Best, Hannah                 Va. Military         2:27.00    2:31.26  
 66 Chileshe, Mulenga            District of          2:40.00    3:04.44  
 -- Kott, Britney                Unattached           2:08.97   X2:10.62  
 -- Harvey, Alisa                Unattached           2:15.00   X2:19.97  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutt, Mike                   Njnytc               1:46.80    1:47.30   10   
  2 Gagnon, Brian                Njnytc               1:47.20    1:47.96    8   
  3 McFann, Harry                Columbia             1:47.40    1:48.22    6   
  4 White, Sadiki                Njnytc               1:48.80    1:48.42    5   
  5 Weinlandt, Will              Cornell              1:48.26    1:48.43    4   
  6 Boylan-Pett, Liam            Njnytc               1:47.50    1:48.46    3   
  7 Fish, Brendon                Columbia             1:48.10    1:48.64    2   
  8 Ledder, Billy                Georgetown           1:47.65    1:48.67    1   
  9 Claflin, Connor              Columbia             1:47.90    1:48.72  
 10 Bekelja, Mato                Penn                 1:48.59    1:49.62  
 11 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton            1:50.51    1:50.08  
 12 Brown, Zavior                Maryland-Eas         1:49.48    1:50.27  
 13 Ross, Stuart                 Boston U.            1:50.31    1:51.13  
 14 Mathabane, Nathan            Princeton            1:51.00    1:51.15  
 15 Reilly, Paul                 La Salle             1:49.90    1:51.22  
 16 Bartholomew, Wayne           La Salle             1:49.93    1:51.23  
 17 Owusu-Mensah, Prince         Virginia Sta         1:51.00    1:51.52  
 18 Kingsland, Joshua            Navy                 1:52.94    1:51.74  
 19 Holder, Ryun                 Georgetown           1:51.50    1:51.78  
 20 Langille, Andrew             Monmouth             1:49.00    1:51.82  
 21 Golden, Tyler                George Mason         1:48.22    1:51.95  
 22 Raphael, Cody                George Mason         1:49.00    1:52.06  
 23 Smith, Andrew                UMBC                 1:51.00    1:52.19  
 24 Kennedy, Weston              Navy                 1:52.00    1:52.20  
 25 Mowatt, Giovani              Howard               1:51.59    1:52.28  
 26 Miner, Sam                   Columbia             1:50.50    1:52.46  
 27 Tallerico, Thomas            Penn                 1:51.36    1:52.47  
 28 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton            1:51.00    1:52.53  
 29 Wilson, Kody                 Mount St. Ma         1:52.00    1:52.65  
 30 Lysher, Jacob                Va. Military         1:52.00    1:53.13  
 31 Pittman, Justin              Virginia Sta         1:52.00    1:53.15  
 32 Shaw, Joshua                 Navy                 1:52.47    1:53.18  
 33 Zingsheim, Zach              Georgetown           1:52.50    1:53.25  
 34 Ogle, Andrew                 Georgetown           1:52.50    1:53.36  
 35 Martin, Avery                Va. Military         1:52.00    1:53.52  
 36 Shepherd, Bret               La Salle             1:51.25    1:53.96  
 37 Chylak, Matt                 Penn                 1:52.96    1:54.09  
 38 Foye, John                   Penn                 1:53.00    1:54.11  
 38 Morgan, Craig                Unattached           1:51.00    1:54.11  
 40 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's          1:53.22    1:54.19  
 41 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth             1:51.00    1:54.33  
 42 Webb, Kirk                   Penn                 1:51.94   x1:54.96  
 43 Palermo, Nicholas            Navy                 1:53.00    1:55.31  
 44 Reyes, Luis                  Monmouth             1:53.00    1:55.34  
 45 Wisniewski, Tim              Bridgewater          1:55.50    1:55.60  
 46 Cappetta, Richard            William and          1:53.00    1:55.63  
 47 Hamilton, David              American             1:55.00    1:55.70  
 48 Heckman, Nevin               Bridgewater          1:55.50    1:55.72  
 49 Deluna, Nick                 Vermont              1:53.48    1:56.05  
 50 Carey, James                 Howard               1:52.34    1:56.25  
 51 Khamis, Khalid               VCU                  1:53.81    1:56.49  
 52 Hamilton, Max                American             1:56.00    1:56.57  
 53 Rushing, David               George Mason         1:52.89    1:56.76  
 54 Haney, Caleb                 Navy                 1:55.00   x1:56.76  
 55 Kereszetes, Andrew           UMBC                 1:51.00    1:56.84  
 56 Gbedo, Codjo                 Maryland-Eas         1:54.72    1:56.84  
 57 Green, Anthony               VCU                  1:56.30    1:56.91  
 58 Mitchell, Steven             George Mason         1:55.80    1:57.06  
 59 Sipple, Kyle                 VCU                  1:54.20    1:57.08  
 60 Poirier, Brian               Princeton            1:53.54    1:57.54  
 61 Kendall, Justin              VCU                  1:55.10    1:57.66  
 62 Langton, Jesse               Mount St. Ma         1:55.75    1:57.73  
 63 Durosoga, Oluwaseyi          Howard               1:57.64    1:58.01  
 64 Fisher, Gabriel              Va. Military         1:57.00    1:59.14  
 65 Thorpe, Jason                Va. Military         1:56.60    1:59.43  
 66 Aryee, Jomar                 William and          2:00.00    1:59.82  
 67 Thorne, David                Lake Erie            1:57.23    2:00.83  
 68 Holleran, Keith              William and          1:54.00    2:02.83  
 69 Wright, Xavier               Virginia Sta         2:00.00    2:02.88  
 70 Edgington, Jose              Richmond             2:04.67    2:06.77  
 71 Young, Nasir                 Howard               2:04.00    2:09.49  
 72 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's          2:04.00    2:09.69  
 -- Swindell, Anthony            Unattached           1:56.80   X1:58.36  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Quick Stars            56.00      57.30   5  10   
  2 Wheaton, Taylor              George Mason           58.51      59.46   5   8   
  3 Saunders, Nicole             Unattached             59.72      59.71   5   6   
  4 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth             1:00.66    1:00.75   4   5   
  5 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's            59.66    1:00.93   5   4   
  6 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta           59.60    1:01.29   5   3   
  7 Fogle, Paulette              UMBC                 1:01.64    1:01.59   4   2   
  8 Williams, Laura              Monmouth             1:01.00    1:01.82   4   1   
  9 Hand, Joie                   Princeton            1:00.66    1:02.08   4 
 10 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton            1:02.45    1:02.97   3 
 11 Todd, Monica                 Howard               1:00.50    1:03.04   5 
 12 Young, Amber                 Richmond             1:01.75    1:03.07   4 
 13 Cioffredi, Tess              Vermont              1:02.00    1:03.24   4 
 14 Leyrer, Helena               Mount St. Ma         1:02.00    1:03.38   4 
 15 Briscoe, Shavon              George Mason         1:00.50    1:03.40   5 
 16 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth             1:03.50    1:03.41   3 
 17 Bethel, Kristin              George Mason         1:02.98    1:04.07   3 
 18 Wenger, Emily                Towson               1:02.17    1:04.16   3 
 19 Gaither, Arielle             West Virgini         1:02.08    1:04.24   3 
 20 Lamar, Chelsey               Howard               1:03.50    1:04.44   2 
 21 Cooper, Kinyata              Howard               1:02.17    1:04.55   3 
 22 Kulp, Mary Katherine         UMBC                 1:03.50    1:04.58   2 
 23 Hinton, Maya                 Towson               1:05.82    1:05.54   2 
 24 McMullin, Meghan             Princeton            1:03.34    1:05.57   3 
 25 Harpster, Anna               James Madiso         1:05.12    1:06.98   2 
 26 Payne, Stephanie             Navy                 1:07.38    1:07.04   1 
 27 Wright, Jazmine              VCU                             1:07.15   1 
 28 Llerandi, Grayson            William and          1:06.00    1:08.26   2 
 29 Hutchinson, Aubrey           Wheeling Jes         1:04.10    1:08.45   2 
 30 Liggett, Kristen             Navy                            1:08.81   1 
 31 Soto, Michelle               Navy                            1:09.14   1 
 32 O'Toole, Ann                 Richmond             1:05.50    1:09.24   2 
 33 Timberlake, Sherrie          VCU                             1:11.08   1 
 34 Whitcombe, Katie             Navy                            1:12.57   1 
 35 Bagley, Jeania               District of          1:15.00    1:13.69   4 
 36 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes         1:10.08    1:14.41   1 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timmins, Tom                 Penn                   53.20      52.23   4  10   
  2 Ross, Daniel                 Virginia Sta           51.70      52.26   5   8   
  3 Carey, Tim                   Penn                   52.20      52.88   5   6   
  4 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth               52.12      53.74   5   5   
  5 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth               53.98      53.77   4   4   
  6 Boonham, Victor              Rhode Island           54.37      53.85   4   3   
  7 Myers, Jordan                Princeton              53.50      53.91   4   2   
  8 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island           53.24      53.98   4   1   
  9 Switzer, Mitchell            Vermont                51.00      54.53   5 
 10 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia Sta           52.30      54.63   5 
 11 Oluyadi, Bayaan              Monmouth               54.55      55.25   3 
 12 Santalla, Daniel             Mount St. Ma           56.00      55.62   3 
 13 Scott, Tom                   Princeton              52.54      56.01   5 
 14 Fentress, Jevone             Bridgewater            57.03      56.24   2 
 15 Martin, Kyle                 VCU                    55.00      56.40   3 
 16 Murphy, Teddy                George Mason           56.50      56.42   2 
 17 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's            56.67      56.46   2 
 18 DiBianca, Joe                Monmouth               54.59      57.24   3 
 19 Burnett, Joseph              Virginia Sta           55.15      57.26   3 
 20 Wahlman, Paul                William and            54.50      57.42   3 
 21 Stroman, Jewerl              Howard                 56.97      57.45   2 
 22 Dull, Jake                   Wheeling Jes           56.01      57.63   3 
 23 Turner, Chase                VCU                    57.31      57.97   2 
 24 Houdek, Brian                Mount St. Ma           56.70      58.03   2 
 25 Martindell, Ben              Bridgewater            57.80      58.09   2 
 26 Canady, Aaron                VCU                    58.00      59.05   1 
 27 Abutaleb, Ehab               UMBC                   58.50      59.43   1 
 28 Hollimon, Austin             Princeton              50.38    1:02.49   5 
 -- Brown, Michael               Penn                   53.80        DNF   4 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Gayon                 Maryland-Eas           23.60      23.43   2.5  1  10   
  2 Jackson, Mercedes            UMBC                   23.60      23.80   2.5  1   8   
  3 McGee, Cierra                George Mason           23.60      23.89   0.2 12   6   
  4 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Georgetown             23.88      24.16   0.2 12   5   
  5 King, Deseree                Georgetown             25.10      24.36   0.5 10   4   
  6 McCant, Genamarie            Mount St. Ma           25.00      24.58   0.5 10   3   
  7 Hilaire-Lee, Verna           VCU                    24.80      24.58   0.3 11   2   
  8 Jones, Kaydian               District of            25.30      24.66   0.5  8   1   
  9 Bong, Heather                Penn                   24.70      24.75   0.2 12 
 10 Arnold, Alicia               Lake Erie              24.73      24.75   0.3 11 
 11 Polk, Amethyst               VCU                    25.21      24.76   1.5  9 
 12 Grasty, Nicole               VCU                    24.64      24.86   0.2 12 
 13 Clark, Crystalyne            George Mason           25.20      24.91   1.5  9 
 14 Jackson, Whitney             Maryland-Eas           24.80      25.02   0.3 11 
 15 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                 25.93      25.06   1.2  5 
 16 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's            25.31      25.06   0.5  8 
 17 Frye, Katherine              Monmouth               25.19      25.07   1.5  9 
 18 Creary, Shauna Kay           District of            25.50      25.27   2.4  7 
 19 Easton, Emily                Princeton              24.78      25.33   0.3 11 
 20 Gallas, Melina               Maryland-Eas           24.90      25.35   0.3 11 
 21 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                   25.60      25.35   2.4  7 
 22 Whitmore, Jessica            Mount St. Ma           25.46      25.38   2.4  7 
 23 Buchanan, Skylar             Howard                 25.30      25.42   0.5  8 
 24 Simmons, Kalyn               James Madiso           25.35      25.42   0.5  8 
 25 Wade, Jennell                Maryland-Eas           24.82      25.42   0.3 11 
 26 Weber, Sarah                 George Mason           25.80      25.45   0.4  6 
 27 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton              25.45      25.45   0.5  8 
 28 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                 25.35      25.48   0.5  8 
 29 Lent, Olivia                 Wheeling Jes           25.01      25.55   0.5 10 
 30 Miazga, Monika               St. Peter's            25.63      25.59   2.4  7 
 31 Adelola, Deborah             UMBC                   25.58      25.64   2.4  7 
 32 Cosby, Shakiyla              West Virgini           24.99      25.70   0.5 10 
 33 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton              25.56      25.71   2.4  7 
 34 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton              25.20      25.72   1.5  9 
 35 Bess, Ashanti                West Virgini           26.04      25.75   1.2  5 
 36 Francis, Janel               Richmond               25.88      25.76   0.4  6 
 37 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie              25.74      25.81   0.4  6 
 38 Seward, Justice              James Madiso           25.84      25.88   0.4  6 
 39 White, Ashley                Wheeling Jes           26.30      25.96   1.1  4 
 40 Spann, Morgan                Monmouth               25.98      26.03   1.2  5 
 41 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                   26.01      26.04   1.2  5 
 42 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                 26.45      26.07   1.1  4 
 43 Ogwu, Nneka                  VCU                    26.56      26.18   1.1  3 
 44 Hall, Janey                  Wheeling Jes           25.83      26.18   0.4  6 
 45 Robinson, Alana              Vermont                26.96      26.25   0.1  2 
 46 Legg, Thireyona              Va. Military           26.96      26.29   0.1  2 
 47 Seale, Tessa                 UMBC                   26.55      26.39   1.1  4 
 48 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                 26.49      26.40   1.1  4 
 49 Jones, Ebonique              UMBC                   26.20      26.55   1.2  5 
 50 Feliciano, Shelby            William and            26.45      26.56   1.1  4 
 51 Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth               24.67      26.61   0.2 12 
 52 Knowles, Maura               Vermont                26.26      26.67   1.2  5 
 53 Williams, Alexis             Richmond               26.75      26.70   1.1  3 
 54 Irsik, Samantha              Navy                   27.24      26.74   2.5  1 
 55 Sawtell, Kayla               Howard                 26.30      26.80   1.1  4 
 56 Brukalo, Breanna             William and            27.00      26.88   0.1  2 
 57 Taylor, Uniqua               Howard                 27.18      26.96   2.5  1 
 58 Coleman, Alexis              Virginia Sta           26.99      26.97   0.1  2 
 59 Hart, Meghan                 Richmond               26.75      26.97   1.1  3 
 60 Bice, Tykwees                Virginia Sta                      26.98   2.5  1 
 61 Smith, Jasmine               District of            27.00      27.02   0.1  2 
 62 Harper, Amani                VCU                    26.80     x27.02   1.1  3 
 63 Greene, Kelsey               Mount St. Ma           27.10      27.11   2.5  1 
 64 Carpenter, Shelby            Lake Erie              26.87      27.29   1.1  3 
 65 Narducci, Sam                Lake Erie              28.75      27.29   2.5  1 
 66 Okani, Amanda                Va. Military           26.90      27.39   0.1  2 
 67 Amis, Atiya                  District of            26.80      27.47   1.1  3 
 68 Englese, Natalie             Georgetown             25.90      27.82   0.4  6 
 69 Edmond, Ashley               Navy                   27.10      28.40   0.1  2 
 70 Fieldman, Ariel              Penn                   28.20      30.58   2.5  1 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Verburg, David               George Mason           20.80      21.00   2.8 10  10   
  2 Long, Dennison               UMBC                   21.57      21.14   0.5  9   8   
  3 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Cornell                20.80      21.26   2.8 10   6   
  4 Harrison, Christopher        Unattached             21.59      21.43   1.1  8   5   
  5 Wallace, Marcus              Maryland-Eas           21.35      21.54   2.8 10   4   
  6 Spencer, Wallace             Howard                 21.85      21.54   0.3  7   3   
  7 Ojukwu, Kinsley              Cornell                21.43      21.60   2.8 10   2   
  8 Long, Aron                   Va. Military           21.55      21.62   0.5  9   1   
  9 Smutsky, Robert              William and            21.90      21.68   2.8  6 
 10 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia     Cornell                21.80      21.79   0.3  7 
 11 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                   21.87      21.81   0.3  7 
 12 Waite, Ramone                Maryland-Eas           21.50      21.84   0.5  9 
 13 Anderson, Marcus             Unattached             21.55      21.84   0.5  9 
 14 Smalls, DaQuan               George Mason           21.72      21.91   1.1  8 
 15 DiCello, Jacob               Lake Erie              22.09      21.95   2.8  6 
 16 Warrick, Tehquin             VCU                    21.69      21.95   1.1  8 
 17 Harris, Hackeem              Maryland-Eas           21.45      21.98   2.8 10 
 18 Nubret, Nyls                 Maryland-Eas           21.65      21.99   1.1  8 
 19 Snyder, Ethan                Lake Erie              22.10      22.02   2.8  6 
 20 Thompson, Shavon             Lake Erie              22.40      22.08   0.1  5 
 21 Webster, Kyle                Penn                   21.80      22.08   0.3  7 
 22 Coburn, Angel                George Mason           21.85      22.13   0.3  7 
 23 McCord, Daniel               Princeton              21.44      22.14   2.8 10 
 24 Moore, George                VCU                    22.19      22.16   2.8  6 
 25 Smith, Mason                 Penn                   21.70      22.18   1.1  8 
 26 Smith, Tyler                 Georgetown             22.45      22.21   0.9  4 
 27 Hunter, Kadeem               Georgetown             22.70      22.23   1.0  3 
 28 Egi, William                 Princeton              21.79      22.36   0.3  7 
 29 Payne, Chad                  Penn                   22.10      22.38   2.8  6 
 30 Costanzo, Dominic            VCU                    22.34      22.41   0.1  5 
 31 Persson, Kevin               St. Peter's            22.78      22.47   1.0  3 
 32 Blanfort, Jenove             UMBC                   22.78      22.48   1.0  3 
 33 McCauley, DJ                 Unattached             21.57      22.57   0.5  9 
 34 Williams, Anthony            George Mason           22.70      22.61   1.0  3 
 35 Lance, Keith                 Bridgewater            22.50      22.61   0.9  4 
 36 Hamlett, Tim                 Penn                   22.30      22.68   0.1  5 
 37 Malespina, John              Monmouth               22.85      22.78   0.7  2 
 38 Krempin, Michel              Wheeling Jes           22.40      22.79   0.9  4 
 39 Redhi, Brandan               Mount St. Ma           23.00      22.82   0.7  2 
 40 Johnson, David               Wheeling Jes           22.20      22.84   0.1  5 
 41 Comfort, Brennan             Wheeling Jes           22.80      22.89   1.0  3 
 42 Habimana, Patrick            George Mason           23.50     x23.03   0.2  1 
 43 Balderson, Pat               UMBC                   23.00      23.10   0.7  2 
 44 Taylor, Case                 Richmond               23.00      23.15   0.2  1 
 45 Judge, Alex                  Vermont                22.33      23.21   0.1  5 
 46 Moore, Denford               Virginia Sta           22.50      23.29   1.0  3 
 47 Courtney, Brendan            Mount St. Ma           23.25      23.32   0.2  1 
 48 Chatman, Brandon             Maryland-Eas           22.35     x23.61   0.1  5 
 49 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton              22.44      23.80   0.9  4 
 50 Shipp, Andrew                VCU                    23.00      24.01   0.7  2 
 51 Andre, Mike                  Georgetown             21.55      27.98   0.5  9 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Jackie             Princeton           10:32.56   10:41.20   10   
  2 Cotton, Sarah                Georgetown          10:36.00   10:53.90    8   
  3 Gallagher, Clare             Princeton           10:44.47   10:59.57    6   
  4 Moyer, Valerie               Vermont             11:17.66   11:09.44    5   
  5 Lopresti, Erin               James Madiso        10:58.52   11:11.37    4   
  6 Kinsella, Megan              Mount St. Ma        11:09.00   11:16.74    3   
  7 Nakamura, Jennifer           George Mason        11:30.00   11:19.90    2   
  8 Tobin, Emma                  Towson              11:21.92   11:26.45    1   
  9 Treichel, Katie              George Mason        11:30.00   11:56.89  
 10 Givens, Lauren               George Mason        11:48.98   11:59.67  
 11 Savarese, Michelle           James Madiso        11:34.74   12:05.32  
 12 Dobbs, Laura                 James Madiso        11:38.91   12:13.23  
 -- Moskal, Aubrey               West Virgini        10:28.50        DNF  
 -- Neczypor, Hannah             Georgetown          10:36.00        DNF  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kacyon, Matthew              Temple               9:08.98    9:13.94   10   
  2 Olson, Alec                  Boston U.            9:20.00    9:18.86    8   
  3 Semeon, Redatu               UMBC                 9:15.00    9:23.34    6   
  4 Rowe, Garrett                Princeton            9:25.00    9:24.31    5   
  5 Martin, Connor               Princeton            9:00.00    9:29.04    4   
  6 Hartman, Jason               George Mason         9:24.72    9:29.53    3   
  7 Delaney, Thomas              Navy                 9:23.38    9:31.64    2   
  8 DiSalvo, Vinny               UMBC                 9:15.00    9:33.49    1   
  9 Davis, Kyle                  Navy                 9:31.00    9:37.16  
 10 Hush, Sam                    VCU                  9:30.88    9:37.23  
 11 McGee, Brandan               UMBC                 9:15.00    9:45.15  
 12 Berger, Sam                  Princeton            9:25.00    9:49.36  
 13 Metto, Elisha                Howard               9:45.00    9:50.00  
 14 Anderstrom, Aaron            Vermont              9:39.00    9:57.94  
 15 Harrison, Aaron              Howard               9:41.85   10:13.43  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quick Stars  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:39.73   3  10   
  2 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:41.18    3:46.87   3   8   
     1) Wade, Jennell                   2) Evans, Gayon                   
     3) Gallas, Melina                  4) Guion-Firmin, Lenora           
  3 Howard  'A'                                       3:48.96    3:47.74   3   6   
     1) Gilmer, Joy                     2) Selby, Jasmin                  
     3) Glover, Symone                  4) Todd, Monica                   
  4 Umbc  'A'                                         3:44.06    3:48.70   3   5   
     1) Jones, Kirsten                  2) Phillip, D'Nique               
     3) Abbey, Kalane                   4) Fogle, Paulette                
  5 Virginia State  'A'                               3:48.00    3:49.06   3   4   
     1) Terry, Alicia                   2) Richardson, Cherish            
     3) Bean, Taylor-Ashley             4) Lewis, Shannon                 
  6 Vcu  'A'                                          3:50.75    3:53.37   3   3   
     1) Polk, Amethyst                  2) Timberlake, Sherrie            
     3) Hilaire-Lee, Verna              4) Wright, Jazmine                
  7 Umbc  'B'                                         3:50.01    3:56.69   3   2   
     1) Adelola, Deborah                2) Young, Briana                  
     3) Jackson, Mercedes               4) Jones, Ebonique                
  8 Penn  'A'                                         3:54.00    3:56.74   2   1   
     1) Hennig, Taylor                  2) Hlatky, Rachel                 
     3) Seaton, Shakele                 4) Georgalis, Nikolette           
  9 William and Mary  'A'                             3:52.00    3:57.16   2 
     1) Tito, Claire                    2) Biagi, Brittany                
     3) Ewing, Jesssica                 4) Katz, Sarah                    
 10 Princeton  'B'                                    4:01.24    3:57.20   1 
     1) Kennedy, Theresa                2) Anderson, Samantha             
     3) McKenna, Elizabeth              4) Krause, Kerry                  
 11 Howard  'B'                                       3:58.00    4:03.26   2 
     1) Cooper, Kinyata                 2) Lamar, Chelsey                 
     3) Ruffin, Cynthia                 4) Nalls, RoriAnn                 
 12 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:48.50    4:03.29   3 
     1) Jones, Callister                2) Benjamin, Jerily               
     3) Wright, Marlena                 4) Grant, Simone                  
 13 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                              4:03.00    4:10.30   1 
     1) Hutchinson, Aubrey              2) Fluharty, Victoria             
     3) Novotny, Julia                  4) Mills, Lindsey                 
 14 Lake Erie  'A'                                    3:57.00    4:12.18   2 
     1) Fluker, Shanita                 2) Smith, Samantha                
     3) Jones, Leah                     4) Jorgensen, Ariana              
 15 Navy  'A'                                         3:55.04    4:13.03   2 
     1) Druggan, Natasha                2) Zell, Madeline                 
     3) Maw, Kelly                      4) Mannion, Breeda                
 16 Navy  'B'                                         4:06.00    4:13.85   1 
     1) Leary, Carly                    2) Liggett, Kristen               
     3) Soto, Michelle                  4) Newhaller, Samantha            
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia State  'A'                               3:10.00    3:11.73   2  10   
     1) Chambers, Te'Shad               2) Ross, Daniel                   
     3) Owusu-Mensah, Prince            4) Cameron, Clive                 
  2 Princeton  'A'                                    3:10.00    3:12.86   2   8   
     1) Hopkins, Tom                    2) McCord, Daniel                 
     3) Scott, Tom                      4) Hollimon, Austin               
  3 Howard  'A'                                       3:15.00    3:17.65   2   6   
     1) Carey, James                    2) Houston, Michael               
     3) Mathis, Dominique               4) Mowatt, Giovani                
  4 Lake Erie  'A'                                    3:28.65    3:21.45   1   5   
     1) Snyder, Ethan                   2) George, Ira                    
     3) Edwards, Jarrod                 4) Matthews, Trey                 
  5 Va. Military Institute  'A'                       3:19.00    3:23.52   2   4   
     1) Hartman, Brandon                2) Martin, Avery                  
     3) Fisher, Gabriel                 4) Lysher, Jacob                  
  6 Georgetown  'A'                                   3:19.00    3:26.24   2   3   
     1) Smith, Tyler                    2) Hunter, Kadeem                 
     3) Minahan, Mike                   4) D'Ambrosio, Richard            
  7 Vcu  'B'                                          3:21.78    3:27.56   1   2   
     1) Waller, Xavier                  2)                                
     3) Canady, Aaron                   4) Morton, Evan                   
  8 Howard  'B'                                       3:25.00    3:27.80   1   1   
     1) Spencer, Wallace                2) Stroman, Jewerl                
     3) Durosoga, Oluwaseyi             4) Young, Nasir                   
  9 Wheeling Jesuit  'B'                              3:26.00    3:31.94   1 
     1) Johnson, Toya                   2) Dull, Jake                     
     3) Rush, Roland                    4) Zanhow, Tyler                  
 10 Virginia State  'B'                               3:18.00    3:32.66   2 
     1) Burnett, Joseph                 2) Hanniford, Kenja               
     3) McMillon, Jonathan              4) Taylor, LeMontre               
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/13/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Returns Sept. 8
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates