• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
W. Lacrosse    NEWS    ROSTER    SCHEDULE    STATS    COACHES    FACILITIES    INFO CENTRAL    RECRUITING    CAMPS    ARCHIVES   
Sam Howell Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/06/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 05:42 PM
         Sam Howell Invitation Saturday Events - 4/5/2013 to 4/6/2013          
                           Princeton University, NJ                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 42.50  6/3/1989    LSU, LSU                                    
                       Stanley, Sowell, Sheffield, Jones                 
 Meet Record: M 46.83  2012        Princeton                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 St. John's  'A'                                       46.74M  1 
     1) Ellis, Molly                    2) Lovely, Rikka                  
     3) Mclean, Trudy- Ann              4) Collins, Latasha               
  2 Columbia  'A'                                         47.06   2 
  3 Binghamton  'A'                                       47.96   2 
     1) Taussig, Emily                  2) Baum, Alexx                    
     3) Klein, Kathleen                 4) Kisel, Erika                   
  4 Princeton  'A'                                        48.15   1 
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi             2) Anyanwu, Joanna                
     3) Easton, Emily                   4) Guty, Erin                     
  5 Rowan  'A'                                            48.17   2 
     1) Crofton, Brianna                2) Beckford, Shantel              
     3) Thompson, Jamie                 4) Williams, Shailah              
  6 Brown  'A'                                            48.36   1 
     1) DeLoach, Jordan                 2) Lubman, Colby                  
     3) Berry, Amara                    4) Suchland, Emmaline             
  7 Asa College  'A'                                      48.44   1 
     1) Stweard, Jada                   2) Raynor, Marshalee              
     3) Linton, Tanasia                 4) Thomas, Britney                
  8 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                    48.60   2 
     1) Jones, Imani                    2) Lindsey, Diane                 
     3) Cubbage, Alexis                 4) Jackson, Shavonna              
  9 Monroe College  'B'                                   49.10   2 
     1) Titus, Ariel                    2) Jamison, Tyra                  
     3) Hampton, Chekasa                4) Sanders, Shyneice              
 10 Yale  'A'                                             49.11   1 
     1) Lin, Kelsey                     2) Poggi, Jenna                   
     3) Mathews, Mackenzie              4) Cureton, Sydney                
 11 Ithaca  'A'                                           50.28   2 
     1) Benway, Christine               2) Chromik, Martyann              
     3) Dewart, Eliza                   4) Werner, Sarah                  
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 38.04  1998        TCU, TCU                                    
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
 Meet Record: M 41.69  2010        Princeton                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monroe College  'A'                                   41.17M  1 
     1) Sanneh, Suwaibou                2) Lewis, Christopher             
     3) Muhammad, Isa                   4) Teemer, Jaymen                 
  2 Princeton  'A'                                        41.30M  1 
     1) Nelson, Lavondre                2) Hill, John                     
     3) McCord, Daniel                  4) Hopkins, Tom                   
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                     41.41M  1 
     1) Boonham, Victor                 2) Oliveira, Tyler                
     3) Woodley, Ronald                 4) Guscott, Nicholas              
  4 Rowan  'A'                                            41.70   1 
     1) Taylor, Brandon                 2) Coulbourn, Tyler               
     3) Rubino, Frank                   4) Rawls, Marcus                  
  5 Asa College  'A'                                      41.95   1 
     1) Dukes, Tyquan                   2) Willaims, Kwesi                
     3) Levert, Ernest                  4) Simon, Ramoye                  
  6 Princeton  'B'                                        43.03   2 
     1) Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa          2) Greenbaum, Tommaso             
     3) Caldwell, Gregory               4) Mohr, Robert                   
  7 Yale  'A'                                             43.04   2 
     1) Jones, Daniel                   2) Udeh, Nnamdi                   
     3) Rowe, William                   4) Lindberg, Dana                 
  8 Binghamton  'A'                                       43.24   1 
     1) Sterling, Alex                  2) Ziegler, Eric                  
     3) Al-Doori, Zaid                  4) Robinson, Jerome               
  9 Tcnj  'A'                                             43.25   2 
     1) Lindacher, Jake                 2) Lisa, Scott                    
     3) Spekhardt, Michael              4) Magliaro, Kyle                 
 10 Monroe College  'B'                                   44.31   2 
     1) Worthington, Jerrod             2) Gordon, Jah-Moul               
     3) Yearwood, Christopher           4) Candio, Alexander              
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Sat Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newbery, Melissa             Princeton              4:31.74  
  2 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               4:35.31  
  3 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               4:35.32  
  4 Harrington, Lily             Brown                  4:36.26  
  5 O'Donnell, Felicia           Rutgers                4:38.35  
  6 Epstein, Liana               Yale                   4:40.61  
  7 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               4:41.26  
  8 McDonald, Elizabeth          Yale                   4:41.44  
  9 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                4:42.03  
 10 Porter, Sarah                Princeton              4:44.34  
 11 Grimes, Kat                  Brown                  4:45.20  
 12 Butler, Kerri                St. John's             4:46.31  
 13 Flannery, Tori               Yale                   4:46.66  
 14 Pontecorvo, Victoria         Rutgers                4:47.42  
 15 Duffy, Michelle              St. John's             4:47.55  
 16 Donnelly, Jennifer           Yale                   4:47.96  
 17 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                   4:48.38  
 18 Jelinek, Caitlin             Binghamton             4:49.75  
 19 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              4:50.95  
 20 Jones, Abigail               Brown                  4:51.40  
 21 Blomback, Kayla              Cortland St.           4:51.41  
 22 Little, Kathryn              Princeton              4:54.04  
 23 Krasinski, Emily             Columbia               4:54.15  
 24 Weisenberger, Katie          Syracuse               4:57.76  
 25 Culhane, Kerri               Cortland St.           4:58.15  
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Sat Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Jamaal                Unat-New Jer           3:53.30  
  2 White, Sadiki                New Jersey-N           3:53.65  
  3 Graboys, Noah                Bates                  3:56.08  
  4 Barron, Nick                 Bates                  3:56.47  
  5 Nill, Brian                  So. Conn. St           3:56.72  
  6 Sheeran, Will                Brown                  3:58.54  
  7 Newhouse, James              Boston Colle           3:58.75  
  8 Stansel, John                Bates                  3:59.78  
  9 Marois, William              Adelphi                3:59.85  
 10 Bellitti, Anthony            Boston Colle           4:00.31  
 11 Aljobeh, Ahmad               Yale                   4:00.46  
 12 Frost, Collin                Binghamton             4:01.82  
 13 Pierce, Michael              Yale                   4:01.95  
 14 D'Agostino, Domenick         Monmouth               4:02.57  
 15 Wolff, Brian                 Boston Colle           4:02.66  
 16 Murphy, Charles              Unattached             4:02.71  
 17 Violone, Mark                Columbia               4:02.81  
 18 Wolmark, Ethan               Rowan                  4:03.16  
 19 Coogan, Corey                Rhode Island           4:03.39  
 20 Fannon, Pat                  Cortland St.           4:03.58  
 21 Bates, Charles               Unattached             4:04.48  
 22 Payson, Max                  Yale                   4:04.80  
 23 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi                4:04.90  
 24 Hausamann, Ethan             Binghamton             4:05.06  
 25 Serafini, Louis              Boston Colle           4:05.74  
 26 Seyffart, James              TCNJ                   4:06.17  
 27 Santos, Jason                Binghamton             4:06.39  
 28 Raseman, Quinn               Iona                   4:06.57  
 29 Johnson, Matt                Binghamton             4:06.83  
 30 Garrell, Jeremy              TCNJ                   4:07.98  
 31 Rousell, Jared               Binghamton             4:10.10  
 32 Pampena, Nick                Unattached             4:11.66  
 33 Gaetani, Anthony             Binghamton             4:12.02  
 34 Cocco, John                  Yale                   4:13.13  
 35 Berti, Michael               TCNJ                   4:13.33  
 36 Kadiyala, Dharan             Garden State           4:16.66  
 37 Vallecorsa, Jonathan         Binghamton             4:22.72  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 College Rec: R 12.61  1988        Gail Devers, UCLA                           
 Meet Record: M 14.28  2008        Natilee Dawkins, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal             14.43   NWI  1  14.421
  2 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's              14.43   NWI  1  14.429
  3 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                 14.51   NWI  1 
  4 Anderson, Akayle             All City TC              14.77   NWI  1 
  5 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                  14.83   NWI  1 
  6 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    14.84   NWI  1  14.832
  7 AuPont, Ashley               Binghamton               14.84   NWI  1  14.837
  8 Arthur, Kierra               Binghamton               14.93   1.1  2 
  9 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                15.00   1.1  2 
 10 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's              15.10   1.1  2 
 11 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     15.30   1.1  2 
 12 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              15.36   1.1  2 
 13 Mathews, Mackenzie           Yale                     15.46   1.1  2 
 14 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou             15.49   NWI  1 
 15 Perry, Joyce                 Rowan                    15.50   0.6  3 
 16 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     15.62   0.6  3 
 17 Olusoga, Daniella            Binghamton               15.68   0.6  3 
 18 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             15.89   0.6  3 
 19 Goldberg, Jessica            Binghamton               15.90   0.6  3 
 20 McCoy, Dakota                Yale                     15.92   0.6  3 
 21 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                   15.99   0.6  3 
 22 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    16.03   1.1  2 
 23 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                16.26  -0.3  4 
 24 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   16.49  -0.3  4 
 25 Ganley, Karla                Brown                    16.74  -0.3  4 
 26 Mclenon, Brittney            St. John's               17.13  -0.3  4 
 27 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                17.16  -0.3  4 
 28 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                21.25  -0.3  4 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 College Rec: R 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
 Meet Record: M 13.83  2010        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morris, Jermaine             Unattached               14.20   0.6  1 
  2 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island             14.62   0.6  1 
  3 Simon, Ramoye                Asa College              14.64   0.6  1 
  4 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                14.81   0.6  1 
  5 Bardhan, Shaikat             Rhode Island             14.95   0.6  1 
  6 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's              14.97   1.1  2 
  7 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                15.07   0.6  1 
  8 Black, Cameron               Binghamton               15.22   1.1  2 
  9 Garzia, Christopher          Brown                    15.55   1.1  2 
 10 Kemp, Daniel                 Yale                     15.62   1.3  3 
 11 Moan, Tim                    Harvard                  15.83   1.3  3 
 12 Lundquist, Adam              Yale                     15.94   1.3  3 
 13 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             16.19   1.3  3 
 14 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                16.20   1.1  2 
 15 Zienewicz, Zachary           Cortland St.             16.26   1.3  3 
 16 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.             16.59   1.3  3 
 17 Ashley, Jordan               Monmouth                 16.69   1.1  2 
 18 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                17.74   1.1  2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 50.18  6/3/1989    Pauline Davis, Alabama                      
 Meet Record: M 53.31  2012        LaTavia Thomas, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 smellie, sophia              Unattached               53.22M  1 
  2 Thomas, LaTavia              Unat-New Jer             53.78   1 
  3 Wilson, Ajee                 adidas                   54.43   1 
  4 Parker, Jaycee               Columbia                 55.42   2 
  5 Hale, Sharay                 Columbia                 55.47   1 
  6 Mooney, Claire               St. John's               55.82   1 
  7 Mclean, Trudy- Ann           St. John's               55.94   1 
  8 McDonald, Kimarra            New Jersey-N             56.04   1 
  9 Cable, Emily                 Yale                     56.34   2 
 10 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's              56.93   2 
 11 Jackson, Shavonna            Lincoln (Pa.             57.30   3 
 12 Crofton, Brianna             Rowan                    57.81   2 
 13 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                    58.09   3 
 14 Bills, Trina                 Columbia                 58.17   3 
 15 Garcia, Pariis               St. John's               58.31   3 
 16 Miazga, Monika               St. Peter's              58.39   3 
 17 Harper, Africa               Cortland St.             58.61   3 
 18 McDonnell, Shannon           Yale                     58.77   3 
 19 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 59.25   2 
 20 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's              59.28   1 
 21 Kee, Julia                   Harvard                  59.56   2 
 22 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                    59.77   4 
 23 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton              1:00.17   4 
 24 VanderVeen, Abby             Cortland St.           1:00.54   3 
 25 Chromik, Martyann            Ithaca                 1:00.96   4 
 26 Grable, Alexis               Cortland St.           1:01.22   4 
 27 Broyles, Emily               Princeton              1:02.57   4 
 28 Watterson, Kim               Syracuse               1:02.63   2 
 29 Swanson, Kristen             Ithaca                 1:03.39   4 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 44.00  1992        Quincy Watts, U. of So. Cal.                
 Meet Record: M 47.20  2010        Mike Eddy, Princeton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island             47.65   1 
  2 Fabio, Mychael               The Executiv             47.79   1 
  3 Dinkins, Russell             Unat-Princet             48.30   1 
  4 Spooney, John                Brown                    48.52   1 
  5 Green, Miles                 Lincoln (Pa.             48.63   1 
  6 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St             48.90   2 
  7 Persson, Kevin               St. Peter's              49.02   4 
  8 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                    49.13   3 
  9 Willaims, Kwesi              Asa College              49.30   5 
 10 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                49.34   2 
 11 Johnson, Joel                Monroe Colle             49.36   2 
 12 Fish, Brendon                Columbia                 49.37   3 
 13 McFann, Harry                Columbia                 49.42   1 
 14 Guerrier, Jimm               So. Conn. St             49.44   3 
 15 Purdue, Taylor               Rowan                    49.79   3 
 16 Hennessy, Jack               Boston Colle             49.82   2 
 17 Linton, Stephan              Cortland St.             49.98   1 
 17 Claflin, Connor              Columbia                 49.98   1 
 19 Banks, Eric                  Cortland St.             50.07   2 
 20 Browne, Bryan                Columbia                 50.22   5 
 21 Williams, Jerel              Cortland St.             50.27   4 
 22 Keefer, Zach                 Binghamton               50.31   4 
 23 Calvin, Yelnats              Columbia                 50.33   5 
 24 Duncan, Derrhyl              Unattached               50.37   5 
 25 Jiggetts, Julian             Brown                    50.54   4 
 26 Lafleur, Joseph              Garden State             50.86   4 
 27 McGriff, Josh                Rowan                    50.93   4 
 28 Woode, Denzel                Columbia                 50.97   5 
 29 Kelly, Thomas                TCNJ                     50.99   5 
 30 Coy, Jesaiah                 Harvard                  51.11   3 
 31 Miner, Sam                   Columbia                 51.14   2 
 32 Hurley, Dylan                Yale                     51.53   3 
 33 Kielar, Abraham              Princeton                52.50   5 
 34 Laub, Owen                   Harvard                  52.89   4 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 College Rec: R 10.93  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
 Meet Record: M 11.4h              Michelle Brown                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deajah              All City TC              12.07   0.6  1 
  2 Williams, Taylor             High Speed T             12.11   0.6  1 
  3 Linton, Tanasia              Asa College              12.26   0.2  4 
  4 Cunningham, Ashley           Columbia                 12.34   0.6  1 
  5 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                    12.41   0.6  1 
  5 Stweard, Jada                Asa College              12.41   0.2  4 
  7 Lewis, Melika                Monroe Colle             12.44   0.8  2 
  8 Evins, Francyna              Cptc New Bal             12.46   0.6  1 
  9 Cameron, Shanice             Monroe Colle             12.47   0.8  2 
 10 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                12.48   0.8  2 
 11 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  12.50   0.2  4 
 12 Easton, Emily                Princeton                12.53   0.8  2 
 13 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    12.58   0.2  4 
 13 Taussig, Emily               Binghamton               12.58   0.6  3 
 15 Cureton, Sydney              Yale                     12.59   0.6  3 
 16 Collins, Latasha             St. John's               12.60   0.2  4 
 17 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                  12.65   0.6  1 
 18 Pearce, Mikayla              Syracuse                 12.67   0.6  3 
 19 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             12.69   0.8  2 
 20 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou             12.73   0.8  2 
 21 Williams, Corrine            St. John's               12.77   0.6  1 
 22 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                12.79   0.6  3 
 23 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                    12.86   0.8  2 
 24 Sanders, Shyneice            Monroe Colle             12.96   0.6  3 
 25 Bugg, Kristina               Syracuse                 13.00   0.6  3 
 26 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's               13.05   0.6  3 
 27 Werner, Sarah                Ithaca                   13.10   0.2  4 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 College Rec: R  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
 Meet Record: M 10.3h              Mark Johnson, NYIT                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanneh, Suwaibou             Monroe Colle             10.63   0.4  1 
  2 Agyapong, Ashhad             Unattached               10.65   0.4  1 
  3 Lewis, Christopher           Monroe Colle             10.94  -0.8  3 
  4 Egbe, Amechi                 C.T.S. Track             10.97   0.4  1 
  5 Winslow, Christopher         Asa College              11.07  -0.8  3 
  5 Mazola, Anthony              Brown                    11.07  -0.8  3 
  7 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                 11.10   0.4  1 
  8 Dukes, Tyquan                Asa College              11.11   0.9  4 
  9 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                    11.16   0.4  1 
 10 Oliveira, Tyler              Rhode Island             11.17  -0.4  2 
 11 Vaughn, Jonathan             Boston Colle             11.23  -0.4  2 
 11 DeLisle, Rawle               Cptc New Bal             11.23   0.4  1 
 13 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     11.25  -0.4  2 
 14 Teemer, Jaymen               Monroe Colle             11.26  -0.8  3 
 15 Ashenden, Daniel             Boston Colle             11.29   0.9  4 
 16 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             11.34  -0.8  3 
 17 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               11.38   0.4  1 
 18 Thomas, Derval               JamaicanWond             11.42  -0.4  2 
 19 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                11.45  -0.4  2 
 20 Gharseldin, Amr              Garden State             11.47  -0.8  3 
 21 Agbontaen, Owie              Boston Colle             11.48   0.9  4 
 22 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     11.54   0.9  4 
 23 Sterling, Alex               Binghamton               11.57  -0.4  2 
 24 Tolentino, Martin            Yale                     11.77  -0.8  3 
 25 Ashley, Jordan               Monmouth                 12.02   0.9  4 
 26 Lim, James                   Harvard                  12.04   0.9  4 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 College Rec: R 1:59.11  1990        Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
 Meet Record: M 2:04.83  2012        Kate Grace, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tauro, Danielle              New Jersey-N           2:07.15  
  2 Barowski, Cecilia            Princeton              2:08.59  
  3 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton              2:09.93  
  4 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              2:10.25  
  5 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:11.22  
  6 Silva, Sammy                 Harvard                2:12.18  
  7 Sadler, Olivia               Columbia               2:13.98  
  8 Thompson, Veronica           St. John's             2:14.21  
  9 Henkel, Lauren               Shore Athlet           2:14.43  
 10 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:14.72  
 11 Coiro, Kristina              Adelphi                2:14.80  
 12 Stewart, Kirsten             Iona                   2:14.83  
 13 Randall, Jennifer            Ithaca                 2:14.86  
 14 O'Donnell, Felicia           Rutgers                2:15.99  
 15 Teninty, Sasha               Brown                  2:16.20  
 16 Gallagher, Kieran            Harvard                2:16.40  
 17 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal           2:16.59  
 18 Plant-Thomas, Tess           Brown                  2:16.64  
 19 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   2:16.67  
 20 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia               2:16.86  
 21 Barry, Sarah                 Yale                   2:17.23  
 22 McLoughlin, Luci             Iona                   2:18.08  
 23 Schermerhorn, Amanda         Plattsburgh            2:18.12  
 24 Delices, Marlene             Iona                   2:18.36  
 25 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               2:18.57  
 26 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                2:18.65  
 27 Pontecorvo, Victoria         Rutgers                2:19.02  
 28 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               2:19.14  
 29 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's             2:19.34  
 30 Palmer, Megan                Brown                  2:19.68  
 31 Hudson, Caitlin              Yale                   2:20.06  
 32 Toritto, Danielle            Monmouth               2:20.13  
 33 Bean, Alexis                 St. John's             2:20.27  
 34 Hatcher, Alexis              Binghamton             2:20.39  
 35 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  2:20.52  
 36 Dunlap, Jaleesa              St. Peter's            2:20.62  
 37 Elliott, Abigail             Binghamton             2:20.65  
 38 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2:20.88  
 39 Balzano, Kailyn              Cortland St.           2:21.16  
 40 Talt, Gina                   Princeton              2:21.17  
 41 Greiner, Elizabeth           Binghamton             2:21.22  
 42 Johnson, Liz                 TCNJ                   2:21.40  
 43 Spirito, Rachel              Ithaca                 2:21.66  
 44 Gamble, Annelies             Yale                   2:21.69  
 45 Clark, Trisha                Cortland St.           2:22.45  
 46 Skokowski, Rachel            Princeton              2:22.54  
 47 Cioffredi, Michaela          Ithaca                 2:23.62  
 48 Tracy, Michelle              Princeton              2:24.38  
 49 Krasinski, Emily             Columbia               2:24.59  
 50 Paine, Natalia               Harvard                2:24.77  
 51 Benn, Ruby                   Ithaca                 2:25.37  
 52 O'Hara, Shannon              Binghamton             2:25.77  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 College Rec: R 1:44.55  1996        Julius Achon, George Mason                
 Meet Record: M 1:49.02  2012        Selasi Lumax, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lumax, Selasi                So. Conn. St           1:50.28  
  2 Perry, Joshua                alpha owls             1:50.55  
  3 Williams, Michael            Princeton              1:50.97  
  4 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton              1:50.98  
  5 Gonzalez, Christian          New Jersey-N           1:51.65  
  6 Gibilisco, Gigi              Unattached             1:52.10  
  7 Savage, Colin                Brown                  1:52.38  
  8 Shirvell, James              Yale                   1:52.48  
  9 LePage, James                Bates                  1:52.87  
 10 Hillas, Tim                  Yale                   1:52.89  
 11 Mathabane, Nathan            Princeton              1:53.40  
 12 Elder, Nathan                Brown                  1:53.73  
 13 McGowan, John                Yale                   1:53.87  
 14 Campo, Zach                  Rhode Island           1:53.92  
 15 Zillmann, Ryan               Citius New Y           1:53.94  
 16 Fedor, Collin                Boston Colle           1:54.09  
 17 Harris, Anthony              Garden State           1:54.25  
 18 McCauley, Mark               Bates                  1:54.39  
 19 Linehan, Jack                Boston Colle           1:54.44  
 20 Nill, Brian                  So. Conn. St           1:54.68  
 21 Walker, Damion               Monroe Colle           1:54.80  
 22 Donley, Brendan              Columbia               1:54.83  
 23 Daly, Patrick                Boston Colle           1:54.94  
 24 Poirier, Brian               Princeton              1:54.97  
 25 Kraus, Erik                  Harvard                1:54.99  
 26 Looney, Billy                Harvard                1:55.29  
 27 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton              1:55.33  
 28 Pugliese, David              Princeton              1:55.57  
 29 DiGangi, John                Rhode Island           1:55.71  
 30 McDonald, Alexander          Yale                   1:55.74  
 31 Mead, Weishen                Harvard                1:55.93  
 32 Kirtner, Sam                 Yale                   1:56.07  
 33 Herring, Zach                Harvard                1:56.16  
 34 Hamm, Jordan                 Boston Colle           1:56.23  
 35 Epps, Malik                  Harvard                1:56.36  
 36 Ferris, Timothy              Boston Colle           1:56.39  
 37 Kochanek, Reed               Iona                   1:56.40  
 38 Lochard, Kevin               Rhode Island           1:56.77  
 39 Garcia, Ricardo              Garden State           1:57.24  
 40 Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                1:57.28  
 41 McConaughy, Joseph           Boston Colle           1:57.33  
 42 Hennessy, Tom                Boston Colle           1:57.40  
 43 Eggleton, Michael            Princeton              1:57.70  
 44 Grace, Michael               Yale                   1:57.86  
 45 Pierce, Michael              Yale                   1:58.17  
 46 Dolan, Peter                 Harvard                1:58.66  
 47 Fernandez, Chris             Binghamton             1:59.66  
 48 Fehrnstrom, Jamie            Princeton              1:59.84  
 49 Rodriguez, Marcos            Rhode Island           2:00.14  
 50 Owens, Eddie                 Princeton              2:00.20  
 51 D'Agostino, Domenick         Monmouth               2:01.40  
 52 Marois, William              Adelphi                2:03.05  
 53 Click, Taylor                Columbia               2:04.21  
 54 Serafini, Louis              Boston Colle           2:04.68  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 53.54  6/1/2004    Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                       
 Meet Record: M 58.17  2012        Wendy Fawn-Dorr, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanton, Alexandra           Brown                    59.84   1 
  2 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's            1:01.30   1 
  3 Rodriguez, Susan             Columbia               1:01.43   1 
  4 Hand, Joie                   Princeton              1:01.82   1 
  5 Presley, Shayna              St. John's             1:01.98   1 
  6 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou           1:03.17   1 
  7 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton              1:03.53   2 
  8 Poggi, Jenna                 Yale                   1:03.73   2 
  9 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                1:04.52   2 
 10 McMullin, Meghan             Princeton              1:04.65   3 
 11 Barrera, Jessica             Monroe Colle           1:04.75   1 
 12 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:05.11   2 
 13 Kulcyk, Emily                TCNJ                   1:05.49   2 
 14 Triantafillou, Caitlin       Cortland St.           1:05.83   3 
 15 Perry, Joyce                 Rowan                  1:06.29   3 
 16 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                  1:06.39   3 
 17 Jamison, Tyra                Monroe Colle           1:06.86   2 
 18 Martino, Leigh               Ithaca                 1:07.83   3 
 19 Sarmiento, Nina              Binghamton             1:08.18   2 
 20 Anderson, Akayle             All City TC            1:09.33   3 
 21 Edgar, Autumn                St. John's             1:09.89   3 
 22 Petersen, Brittany           St. John's             1:18.48   3 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
 Meet Record: M 51.91  2012        Logan Sharpe, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St             51.70M  1 
  2 Rooks, Demetrius             Rowan                    52.12   1 
  3 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             52.32   1 
  4 MacDonald, Kellen            Boston Colle             53.32   1 
  5 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle             53.60   3 
  6 Gilbert, Casey               Binghamton               54.27   1 
  7 Blango, Joshua               Monroe Colle             54.54   2 
  8 Scott, Tom                   Princeton                54.85   1 
  9 Brito, Michael               Garden State             54.88   1 
 10 Rowe, William                Yale                     55.01   2 
 11 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                     55.03   2 
 12 Brinkley, Matt               Syracuse                 55.31   2 
 13 Myers, Jordan                Princeton                55.46   2 
 14 Keefer, Zach                 Brown                    56.38   1 
 15 Hammond, Corey               Columbia                 56.73   2 
 16 Wood, John                   Adelphi                  56.77   3 
 17 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                     57.43   3 
 18 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                     57.76   3 
 19 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle             57.97   2 
 20 Brown, Ron                   Monmouth                 58.91   3 
 21 Kemp, Daniel                 Yale                     59.58   3 
 22 Hooper, Seon                 Monroe Colle             59.90   3 
 23 Lucas, Earl                  Monroe Colle           1:00.98   2 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 College Rec: R 22.29  1999        LaTasha Jenkins, Ball State                 
 Meet Record: M 23.48  2005        Aliann Pompev, Manhattan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deajah              All City TC              24.15   0.6  1 
  2 Ellis, Molly                 St. John's               24.51   0.6  1 
  3 Parker, Jaycee               Columbia                 24.54   0.3  3 
  4 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia                 24.57   0.6  1 
  5 Lovely, Rikka                St. John's               24.76   0.6  1 
  6 Linton, Tanasia              Asa College              24.95   0.7  2 
  7 Stweard, Jada                Asa College              24.99   0.7  2 
  8 Lubman, Colby                Brown                    25.09   0.7  2 
  9 McKendrick, Maura            Columbia                 25.23   0.3  3 
 10 Williams, Taylor             High Speed T             25.26   0.6  1 
 11 Easton, Emily                Princeton                25.28   0.3  3 
 12 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's              25.31   0.7  2 
 13 Cunningham, Ashley           Columbia                 25.33  -0.3  4 
 14 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    25.42   0.7  5 
 15 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                25.51   0.3  3 
 16 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                 25.52   0.7  5 
 17 Evins, Francyna              Cptc New Bal             25.61   0.7  2 
 18 Kelley, Manaiza              Monroe Colle             25.70   0.7  2 
 18 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             25.70  -0.3  4 
 20 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                25.71   0.7  2 
 21 Berry, Amara                 Brown                    25.78   0.6  1 
 22 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  25.92   0.7  5 
 23 Harper, Africa               Cortland St.             25.93  -0.3  4 
 24 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's               26.02   0.7  5 
 24 Williams, Corrine            St. John's               26.02   0.6  1 
 26 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's              26.08   0.3  3 
 27 Miazga, Monika               St. Peter's              26.13   0.7  5 
 28 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's              26.22  -0.3  4 
 29 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 26.34  -0.3  4 
 30 Collins, Latasha             St. John's               26.46   0.7  5 
 31 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                26.50   0.7  5 
 32 DeLoach, Jordan              Brown                    26.93  -0.3  4 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 College Rec: R 19.86  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
 Meet Record: M 20.9h              Rort Hargrove, Mercer                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanneh, Suwaibou             Monroe Colle             21.51  -0.7  1 
  2 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island             21.63  -0.7  1 
  3 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                21.75  -0.7  1 
  4 Fabio, Mychael               The Executiv             21.82  -0.7  1 
  5 Young, Jalen                 Rhode Island             21.85  -0.7  1 
  6 Lewis, Christopher           Monroe Colle             21.87   0.3  2 
  6 Mazola, Anthony              Brown                    21.87  -0.7  1 
  8 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                    21.93   0.3  2 
  9 Oliveira, Tyler              Rhode Island             21.95   0.3  2 
 10 thompson, kevin              nb cptc                  21.99  -0.7  1 
 11 Muhammad, Isa                Monroe Colle             22.04   0.1  3 
 12 Egbe, Amechi                 C.T.S. Track             22.37  -0.7  1 
 13 Lindberg, Dana               Yale                     22.39   0.1  3 
 14 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             22.42  -0.7  4 
 15 Duncan, Derrhyl              Unattached               22.45   0.3  2 
 16 Banks, Eric                  Cortland St.             22.47  -0.7  4 
 17 Gharseldin, Amr              Garden State             22.52  -0.7  4 
 18 Jiggetts, Julian             Brown                    22.60  -0.7  4 
 18 Boonham, Victor              Rhode Island             22.60   0.3  2 
 20 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's              22.62  -0.7  4 
 21 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                22.64  -0.7  4 
 21 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     22.64   0.1  3 
 23 Guscott, Nicholas            Rhode Island             22.72   0.1  3 
 24 Linton, Stephan              Cortland St.             22.75   0.1  3 
 25 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  22.78   0.3  2 
 26 DeLisle, Rawle               Cptc New Bal             22.84   0.3  2 
 27 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               23.20   0.3  2 
 28 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                23.29   0.1  3 
 29 Al-Doori, Zaid               Binghamton               23.44   0.1  3 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:39.54  2005        Tenke Zoltani, Columbia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Vanessa              Rowan                  9:47.75  
  2 Garry, Kira                  Yale                   9:53.84  
  3 Hendrick, Susan              Georgetown R          10:03.10  
  4 Schustrom, Lexi              Columbia              10:04.33  
  5 Campbell, Catherine          Georgetown R          10:06.00  
  6 Hutton, Birdie               Princeton             10:08.83  
  7 Senatore, Paige              Rutgers               10:12.38  
  8 Dengler, Molly               Columbia              10:16.34  
  9 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                  10:17.95  
 10 Branch, Denise               All City TC           10:19.23  
 11 Singh, Rashmi                Rutgers               10:19.32  
 12 O'Neil, Victoria             Brown                 10:22.99  
 13 Deming, Brianna              Rutgers               10:36.39  
 14 Polansky, Sarah              TCNJ                  10:56.42  
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas, Texas                              
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
 Meet Record: M 3:45.83  2012        NJ-NY Track Club                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John's  'A'                                     3:45.40M  1 
     1) Ellis, Molly                    2) Mooney, Claire                 
     3) Presley, Shayna                 4) Mclean, Trudy- Ann             
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      3:47.80   1 
     1) Barowski, Cecilia               2) Feldman, Greta                 
     3) Hand, Joie                      4) Mackay, Kim                    
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          3:53.49   2 
     1) Crofton, Brianna                2) Perry, Joyce                   
     3) Williams, Shailah               4) Searcy, Melirah                
  4 Yale  'A'                                           3:53.70   1 
     1) Cable, Emily                    2) Poggi, Jenna                   
     3) McDonnell, Shannon              4) Lin, Kelsey                    
  5 Brown  'A'                                          3:53.90   1 
     1) Lubman, Colby                   2) Stanton, Alexandra             
     3) Berry, Amara                    4) DeLoach, Jordan                
  6 Princeton  'B'                                      3:55.64   2 
     1) Mikaelian, Alexis               2) Higgins, Molly                 
     3) Smoot, Kristin                  4) O'Neil, Kacie                  
  7 Rowan  'B'                                          3:57.50   2 
     1) Brown, Jewel                    2) Wilson, Tashay                 
     3) Wright, Jessalynn               4) Thompson, Jamie                
  8 St. John's  'B'                                     3:59.66   1 
     1) Garcia, Pariis                  2) Lovely, Rikka                  
     3) King, Shenika                   4) Rodriquez, Natasya             
  9 Princeton  'D'                                      4:01.26   3 
     1) Kennedy, Theresa                2) Krause, Kerry                  
     3) McKenna, Elizabeth              4) Morgan, Taylor                 
 10 Princeton  'C'                                      4:01.65   3 
     1) Miers, Henrietta                2) Seykora, Maria                 
     3) Talt, Gina                      4) Zajdel, Melissa                
 11 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:05.07   2 
 12 Cortland St.  'A'                                   4:07.29   3 
     1) Grable, Alexis                  2) Balzano, Kailyn                
     3) Clark, Trisha                   4) VanderVeen, Abby               
 13 Ithaca  'B'                                         4:08.95   3 
     1) Swanson, Kristen                2) Greene, Brittany               
     3) Spirito, Rachel                 4) Benn, Ruby                     
 14 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        4:21.53   3 
     1) Itietie, Oghenetejiri           2) Lacosta, Erin                  
     3) Mbakwe, Alexis                  4) Simon, Hayleigh                
 15 St. John's  'C'                                     4:31.91   3 
     1) Bean, Alexis                    2) Duffy, Michelle                
     3) Butler, Kerri                   4) Thompson, Veronica             
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU, UCLA                                 
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter                   
 Meet Record: M 3:11.71  2010        Princeton                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:10.89M  1 
     1) Guerrier, Jimm                  2) Forth, Twayne                  
     3) Sharpe, Logan                   4) Lumax, Selasi                  
  2 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:14.51   1 
     1) Walker, Damion                  2) Johnson, Joel                  
     3) Lucas, Earl                     4) Blango, Joshua                 
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          3:14.89   1 
     1) McGriff, Josh                   2) Purdue, Taylor                 
     3) Ejaz, Ali                       4) Rooks, Demetrius               
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:16.30   1 
     1) Boonham, Victor                 2) Young, Jalen                   
     3) Castilletti, Mark               4) Davidson, Anthony              
  5 Columbia  'A'                                       3:16.49   1 
     1) Boyd, Kevin                     2) McFann, Harry                  
     3) Calvin, Yelnats                 4) Claflin, Connor                
  6 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:17.57   1 
     1) Jennings, Mike                  2) Keefer, Zach                   
     3) Bajulaiye, Temi                 4) Gilbert, Casey                 
  7 Asa College  'A'                                    3:19.49   2 
     1) Willaims, Kwesi                 2) Andrews, Waylan                
     3) Malcolm, Demar                  4) Simon, Ramoye                  
  8 Boston College  'A'                                 3:19.76   1 
     1) O'Neill, Connor                 2) MacDonald, Kellen              
     3) Hennessy, Jack                  4) Nelson, Kyle                   
  9 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        3:21.02   2 
     1) Brito, Michael                  2) Harris, Anthony                
     3) Lafleur, Joseph                 4) Garcia, Ricardo                
 10 Princeton  'B'                                      3:21.12   3 
     1) Scott, Tom                      2) Myers, Jordan                  
     3) Johnson, Jabari                 4) Steffen, Sebastian             
 11 Columbia  'B'                                       3:21.24   2 
     1) Hammond, Corey                  2) Fish, Brendon                  
     3) Miner, Sam                      4) Woode, Denzel                  
 12 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:21.56   2 
     1) Kelly, Thomas                   2) Tasco, Dominic                 
     3) D'Aiutolo, Steve                4) Spekhardt, Michael             
 13 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:21.59   2 
     1) Green, Miles                    2) Monroe, Asaad                  
     3) Edwards, Kyle                   4) Noel, Abraham                  
 14 Rhode Island  'B'                                   3:22.99   3 
     1) Campo, Zach                     2) Rodriguez, Marcos              
     3) Coogan, Corey                   4) Lochard, Kevin                 
 15 Brown  'A'                                          3:25.02   2 
     1) Brown, Ajani                    2) Garzia, Christopher            
     3) Jiggetts, Julian                4) Kelly, Ryan                    
 16 Yale  'A'                                           3:25.07   2 
     1) Hurley, Dylan                   2) Rowe, William                  
     3) Jones, Daniel                   4) Udeh, Nnamdi                   
 17 Harvard  'B'                                        3:25.14   3 
     1) Coy, Jesaiah                    2) Kadich, Jared                  
     3) Laub, Owen                      4) Herring, Zach                  
 18 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:26.53   3 
     1) Rapp, Brandon                   2) Palmarozza, Robert             
     3) Day, Laron                      4) Moutenot, Erik                 
 19 Monroe College  'B'                                 3:28.49   3 
     1) Barrowes, Franklin              2) Bernard, Khalfani              
     3) Candio, Alexander               4) Coleman, Kashawn               
 20 Yale  'B'                                           3:29.34   4 
     1) Shirvell, James                 2) McDonald, Alexander            
     3) Merritt, Peter                  4) Grace, Michael                 
 21 Garden State Track Club  'B'                        3:30.21   4 
     1) Julius, Samuel                  2) Jackson, Kaseem                
     3) Parisen, Mark                   4) Rousseau, Jaris                
 22 Garden State Track Club  'C'                        3:33.98   4 
     1) Kuter, Norbert                  2) Dennis, Brian                  
     3) Keers, Carson                   4) Armstrong, Darnell             
 23 Harvard  'C'                                        3:36.62   4 
     1) Moan, Tim                       2) Lim, James                     
     3) Trompke, David                  4) Coy, Jesaiah                   
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 50.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 81.94m  1995        Balazs Kiss, U. of So. Cal.                
 Meet Record: M 74.01m  2010        Conor McCullought, Princeton               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Thomas Jacob        Nike / Nyac             68.06m     223-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  65.65m  FOUL  68.06m  FOUL
  2 Servino, Thomas              Dartmouth               59.35m     194-09 
      57.61m  55.95m  59.35m  58.84m  58.43m  FOUL
  3 Kusiak, Thaddeus             Rhode Island            59.27m     194-05 
      FOUL  59.27m  FOUL  FOUL  55.08m  56.59m
  4 Janes, William               Rhode Island            58.67m     192-06 
      FOUL  57.35m  56.63m  58.25m  57.30m  58.67m
  5 Pless, David                 Bates                   57.02m     187-01 
      56.71m  FOUL  57.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                55.85m     183-03 
      54.64m  55.85m  55.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Platel, Jacob                Binghamton              52.15m     171-01 
      52.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   50.99m     167-03 
      50.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.05m  FOUL
  9 Farid, Meena                 Brown                   50.12m     164-05 
      44.83m  50.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brennan, Timothy             Shore Athlet            50.10m     164-04 
      49.74m  50.10m  FOUL         
 11 Taylor, Jake                 Unat-Princet            49.63m     162-10 
      FOUL  49.63m  FOUL         
 12 Feathers, Greg               Binghamton              47.36m     155-04 
      47.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.55m
 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76
 College Rec: R 1.98m  1995        Acuff / Bergqvist, UCLA/ SMU                
 Meet Record: M 1.84m  2006        Deidra Mullen, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Akande, Morayo               Brown                    1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Belanger, Erica              Syracuse                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Shaffer, Tori                Binghamton              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 AuPont, Ashley               Binghamton               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 West, Jocelyn                Brown                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Busack, Inka                 Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Cou            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Giebelhaus, Ann              Harvard                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 14 Magee, Madelyn               Columbia                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.89m
 1.89, 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.09, 2.12
 College Rec: R 2.38m  1989        Hollis Conway, S. W. Louisiana              
 Meet Record: M 2.22m              Tora Harris, Princeton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Rainford             Rhode Island             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.10 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Butler, Jabari               Syracuse                 1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton               J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sparks, Jonathan             Harvard                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Garin, Fedor                 Harvard                 J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Whittingham, Stefan          Lincoln (Pa.            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 King, Jon                    Binghamton              J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mineo, Giuseppe              Rowan                    1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                    J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 5.20m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 6.99m  1985        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
 Meet Record: M 6.13m  2012        Aurelie Talbot, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hyter, Lynndsey              Unattached               5.80m  -1.3  19-00.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.80m(-1.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.6) 5.76m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.5)
  2 Pearce, Mikayla              Syracuse                 5.65m  -0.7  18-06.50 
     5.53m(1.0) 5.38m(-1.5) 5.44m(0.9) 5.59m(1.3) 5.65m(-0.7) 5.61m(-0.4)
  3 Lindsey, Diane               Lincoln (Pa.             5.53m  -0.6  18-01.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.53m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.4) 5.38m(+0.0)
  4 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                     5.52m   1.6  18-01.50 
     5.30m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.3) 5.52m(1.6) 5.49m(-1.8) 5.40m(-1.2)
  5 Crimmins, Brienna            Brown                    5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
     5.43m(+0.0) 5.29m(-1.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0)
  6 Vegvari, Dora                Columbia                 5.36m  -0.1  17-07.00 
     FOUL(-1.3) 5.36m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.36m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.5)
  7 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's              5.29m   3.1  17-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.95m(-0.9) 5.29m(3.1) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.7) ND(-1.8)
  8 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              5.27m   2.8  17-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(-1.1) 5.27m(2.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-1.7)
  9 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.18m(-1.8) 5.23m(+0.0)         
  9 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's              5.23m  -1.1  17-02.00 
     5.23m(-1.1) ND(-0.5) ND(+0.0)         
 11 Baum, Alexx                  Binghamton               5.15m  -1.2  16-10.75 
     5.15m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9)         
 12 Prior, Kayla                 Ithaca                   5.02m  -1.2  16-05.75 
     5.02m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-2.4)         
 13 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                   4.97m  -1.2  16-03.75 
     4.97m(-1.2) ND(0.7) ND(-2.7)         
 14 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     4.93m  -2.2  16-02.25 
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-0.7) 4.93m(-2.2)         
 15 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                4.91m  -1.7  16-01.50 
     4.91m(-1.7) ND(0.3) ND(-1.0)         
 15 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    4.91m  -1.3  16-01.50 
     4.91m(-1.3) ND(-1.5) ND(+0.0)         
 17 Parent, Teresa               Yale                     4.89m  -2.2  16-00.50 
     4.89m(-2.2) ND(-2.1) ND(1.6)         
 18 Barnes, Stephanie            St. John's               4.84m  -0.1  15-10.50 
     4.84m(-0.1) ND(-0.7) FOUL(1.0)         
 19 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     4.81m  -2.7  15-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) 4.81m(-2.7) FOUL(0.7)         
 20 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                4.67m  -3.4  15-04.00 
     4.67m(-3.4) ND(1.1) ND(-1.6)         
 21 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                4.58m  -3.6  15-00.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.58m(-3.6) ND(0.9)         
 22 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                4.49m  -0.3  14-08.75 
     4.49m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7)         
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 6.80
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
 Meet Record: M 7.80m  2009        Cadeau Kelley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.25m   1.4  23-09.50 
     7.25m(1.4) 7.01m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.9) 7.10m(-0.1) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Gueye, Mamadou               Monroe Colle             7.10m  -0.3  23-03.50 
     6.90m(0.9) 7.04m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.7) 7.10m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.1)
  3 Mason Rodriguez, Malcolm     Harvard                  7.03m  -1.0  23-00.75 
     6.65m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.50m(-1.0) 6.78m(1.2) 7.03m(-1.0)
  4 Woodley, Ronald              Rhode Island             6.91m   1.3  22-08.00 
     6.66m(1.9) FOUL(-0.7) 6.59m(0.5) 6.82m(-0.1) 6.91m(1.3) 6.67m(-2.0)
  5 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                6.83m  -2.4  22-05.00 
     4.64m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.79m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.20m(0.2) 6.83m(-2.4)
  6 Ezike, Ben                   Rhode Island             6.66m   0.2  21-10.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.66m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Lindberg, Dana               Yale                     6.58m  -1.7  21-07.25 
     6.58m(-1.7) FOUL(-2.1) 6.56m(3.1) 6.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.5)
  8 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                  6.45m   1.3  21-02.00 
     6.17m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.3) 6.11m(0.8) 6.45m(1.3) 6.28m(+0.0)
  9 Hill, Mark                   Harvard                  6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.30m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(1.8) 4.60m(+0.0) 6.42m(+0.0)
 10 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                     6.14m   0.9  20-01.75 
     6.14m(0.9) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.0)         
 11 Traylor, Matt                Binghamton               6.03m  -1.8  19-09.50 
     6.03m(-1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-2.0)         
 12 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                    6.02m  -0.4  19-09.00 
     6.02m(-0.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.3)         
 12 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                6.02m  -1.0  19-09.00 
     6.02m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)         
 14 Idah, Okuoma                 Brown                    6.00m  -1.0  19-08.25 
     6.00m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)         
 15 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  5.77m  -2.3  18-11.25 
     5.77m(-2.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-1.6)         
 16 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
     5.05m(+0.0) FOUL(-3.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 11.00
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 14.05m  1999        Stacey Bowers, Baylor                      
 Meet Record: M 12.81m  2012        Nadie Eke, Columbia                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Imani                Princeton               12.32m   1.6  40-05.00 
     12.32m(1.6) 12.21m(-0.2) 11.93m(1.3) 11.72m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 11.96m(-0.2)
  2 Okoro, Uzoamaka              Brown                   11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 11.93m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.3) 11.67m(-0.8) FOUL(2.4)
  3 Murray, Alexis               Binghamton              11.78m  +0.0  38-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.76m(0.5) 11.78m(+0.0) 11.68m(-1.3) 11.56m(-1.7) 11.76m(+0.0)
  4 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                  11.62m  -0.4  38-01.50 
     11.30m(-0.1) 11.31m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 11.62m(-0.4) 11.22m(-0.6)
  5 Wickes, Sara                 Binghamton              11.37m   0.2  37-03.75 
     11.29m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.4) 11.37m(0.2)
  5 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                   11.37m  +0.0  37-03.75 
     11.37m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 11.32m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Barnes, Stephanie            St. John's              11.34m   1.7  37-02.50 
     11.29m(-0.1) 11.34m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.2)
  8 Arthur, Kierra               Binghamton              11.28m   0.3  37-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 10.93m(+0.0) 11.28m(0.3) 11.17m(1.5) 11.16m(0.4) FOUL(0.1)
  9 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis         Columbia                11.10m  -0.7  36-05.00 
     10.85m(1.0) 11.10m(-0.7) FOUL(0.8)         
 10 Jordan, Alisha               Yale                    11.05m   0.9  36-03.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6) 11.05m(0.9)         
 11 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                   10.98m   0.5  36-00.25 
     10.85m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 10.98m(0.5)         
 12 Forrester, Tonika            Binghamton              10.60m  -0.9  34-09.50 
     10.60m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Parent, Teresa               Yale                    10.56m   2.4  34-07.75 
     10.56m(2.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                  10.37m   0.2  34-00.25 
     10.37m(0.2) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)         
 15 Proe, Kristen                Yale                    10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50 
     10.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.8)         
 16 Douma, Sara                  Garden State            10.00m   0.6  32-09.75 
     10.00m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9)         
 17 Prior, Kayla                 Ithaca                   9.90m   1.4  32-05.75 
     9.90m(1.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st jump Min Std: 13.90m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 17.54m  1985        Mike Conley, Arkansas                      
 Meet Record: M 15.82m  2009        Tuan Wren, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's             15.13m  +0.0  49-07.75 
     14.71m(+0.0) 15.13m(+0.0) 14.87m(+0.0) 14.76m(1.7) 15.01m(1.3) FOUL(-1.0)
  2 McLean, Damon                Princeton               15.12m   1.7  49-07.25 
     14.95m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.40m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 15.06m(0.6) 15.12m(1.7)
  3 Woodley, Ronald              Rhode Island            14.65m  +0.0  48-00.75 
     14.25m(-0.2) FOUL(1.5) 14.65m(+0.0) 13.09m(1.6) PASS      PASS     
  4 Owusu-Nyanteky, Nana         Princeton               14.18m  +0.0  46-06.25 
     13.78m(-0.7) 13.93m(+0.0) 14.18m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(0.3) 14.13m(1.4)
  5 Ezike, Ben                   Rhode Island            14.06m   NWI  46-01.50 
     14.06m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                    13.97m   0.7  45-10.00 
     13.51m(NWI) FOUL(0.3) 13.96m(0.2) 13.93m(+0.0) 13.18m(+0.0) 13.97m(0.7)
  7 Walter, Vincent              Monroe Colle            13.78m   0.2  45-02.50 
     FOUL      13.52m(+0.0) 13.57m(-1.7) 13.65m(0.2) 13.78m(0.2) 13.61m(-1.3)
  8 Griffin, Chancelor           Columbia                13.64m   2.2  44-09.00 
     13.07m(NWI) 13.64m(2.2) PASS(-0.3) FOUL(-0.9) 13.11m(-1.1) 13.55m(-0.8)
  9 Henry, David                 Monroe Colle            13.42m   NWI  44-00.50 
     13.42m(NWI) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.3)         
 10 Sheriff, Dak                 Brown                   13.26m   NWI  43-06.00 
     13.26m(NWI) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Ramsey, Chris                Binghamton              12.81m   NWI  42-00.50 
     12.81m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1)         
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 3.20m
 3.20, 3.40, 3.60, 3.70, 3.80, 3.90
 College Rec: R 4.58m  4/20/2006   Lacy Janson, Florida State                  
 Meet Record: M 3.95m  2012        Abigail Schaffer, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Hannah              Brown                    3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Tauscher, Lauren             Princeton               J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ginyard, Camille             Binghamton               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 DiMichele, Christy           Binghamton               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Urciuoli, Emily              Yale                     3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Leroy, Sydnie                Harvard                 J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Marrione, Jenna              Binghamton               3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 
        O   XO    P 
  7 Shadid, Grace                Columbia                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Vogel, Renee                 Yale                    J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bates, Taylor                Binghamton               3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 4.35m
 4.35, 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.90, 5.00
 College Rec: R 5.98m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
 Meet Record: M 5.07m  2005        Andrew Park, Princeton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samuels, Kdon                Monroe Colle             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Slaven, John                 Binghamton               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P   XO   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Laskoski, Nelson             So. Conn. St            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Helman, Adam                 Binghamton               4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bartlett, Jonathan           Rhode Island             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5 Miceli, Joe                  Binghamton               4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 36.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 61.82m  2003        Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
 Meet Record: M 49.03m  2003        Jen Austin, Rutgers                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knaub, Haley                 Monmouth                41.06m     134-08 
      38.64m  9.11m  37.66m  FOUL  41.06m  FOUL
  2 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                   40.47m     132-09 
      38.60m  39.51m  36.93m  40.47m  4.00m  FOUL
  3 Reese, Kelsey                Monmouth                39.68m     130-02 
      34.38m  FOUL  37.10m  39.68m  37.60m  FOUL
  4 Zimmerman, Brooke            Ithaca                  39.58m     129-10 
      39.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.85m  38.24m
  5 Bergstrom, Holleigh          Brown                   38.82m     127-04 
      FOUL  36.00m  38.82m  37.67m  36.43m  37.91m
  6 Vandola, Ashley              Princeton               38.51m     126-04 
      37.04m  37.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.51m
  7 Waszkewitz, Sarah            Princeton               37.97m     124-07 
      36.60m  FOUL  37.42m  37.18m  37.97m  FOUL
  8 Dores, Sarah                 Rowan                   37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Moccia, Anne                 Monmouth                34.94m     114-07 
      FOUL  34.94m  FOUL         
 10 Simonelli, Adara             St. John's              34.21m     112-03 
      34.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Gemignani, Laura             Georgian Cou            31.88m     104-07 
      FOUL  31.88m  FOUL         
 12 O'Conner, Lauren             Columbia                31.46m     103-02 
      FOUL  31.46m  FOUL         
 13 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                  29.07m      95-04 
      29.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 55.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
 Meet Record: M 76.03m  2012        Brian Chaput, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zack, Gary                   Unattached              67.98m     223-00 
      63.10m  61.13m  67.98m  63.58m  65.70m  67.45m
  2 DuVernois, Vincent           Unat-Monmout            66.62m     218-07 
      63.83m  66.62m  FOUL  FOUL  65.36m  65.63m
  3 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                59.11m     193-11 
      59.11m  58.57m  FOUL  56.52m  56.86m  54.98m
  4 Stevens, Jonathan            Rhode Island            58.16m     190-10 
      56.92m  58.16m  55.38m  56.71m  56.42m  57.86m
  5 Bingaman, Alec               Princeton               57.95m     190-01 
      57.95m  56.27m  55.11m  FOUL  FOUL  55.35m
  6 VanLiew, Tim                 Rutgers-Camd            57.59m     188-11 
      51.02m  FOUL  FOUL  57.59m  FOUL  57.41m
  7 Baltzell, Trent              Rhode Island            54.85m     179-11 
      54.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.85m  FOUL
  8 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle            51.43m     168-09 
      FOUL  51.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hooper, Ryan                 Boston Colle            50.46m     165-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.46m         
 10 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               50.04m     164-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.04m         
 11 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               49.25m     161-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.25m         
 12 Youmans, Kyle                Monmouth                48.64m     159-07 
      FOUL  48.64m  FOUL         
 13 Potterton, Tyler             Moravian                48.39m     158-09 
      48.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Cranmore, Shane              Boston Colle            46.84m     153-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.84m         
 15 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                 45.99m     150-11 
      45.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Norcross, Chris              Monmouth                45.53m     149-04 
      45.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Connors, Kyle                Moravian                44.45m     145-10 
      44.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Burke, Roy                   Lincoln (Pa.            43.22m     141-09 
      43.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 12.20m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 18.99m  1983        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
 Meet Record: M 14.89m  2010        Thanithia Billings, Princeton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riddick, Monique             Unat-Monmout            15.24mM  50-00.00 
      14.99m  15.24m  FOUL  14.23m  14.85m  15.24m
  2 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            15.09mM  49-06.25 
      14.48m  FOUL  15.09m  13.38m  FOUL  15.07m
  3 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  13.42m  14.00m  13.45m  13.34m  13.91m
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.12m  12.76m  FOUL  13.52m  FOUL  12.81m
  5 Johnson, Latreace            St. John's              12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.42m  FOUL  12.12m  12.60m  FOUL  12.09m
  6 Wilson, Karleh               Yale                    12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.53m  12.51m
  7 Eason, Jessica               Brown                   12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.72m  11.94m  12.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  11.65m  12.16m         
 10 Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou            11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL         
 11 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Hinton, Danette              St. John's              11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.10m  11.28m  FOUL         
 14 Liebowitz, Cathy             Dartmouth               11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.16m         
 15 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  10.81m  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 15.30m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 22.00m  1995        John Godina, UCLA                          
 Meet Record: M 18.97m  2008        Jon Kalnas, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pless, David                 Bates                   17.30m   56-09.25 
      16.57m  16.38m  17.30m  17.10m  16.36m  17.19m
  2 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 16.65m   54-07.50 
      14.51m  16.65m  FOUL  16.35m  16.34m  FOUL
  3 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               16.07m   52-08.75 
      15.73m  15.49m  15.44m  16.07m  FOUL  15.95m
  4 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.21m  15.27m  15.89m  FOUL  15.12m  15.86m
  5 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.60m  FOUL  15.33m  15.58m  FOUL  15.82m
  6 Piscitelli, Andrew           Rhode Island            15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.30m  15.38m  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  15.75m
  7 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.            15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.15m  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.32m  FOUL
  8 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton              14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Clavette, Courtland          Brown                   14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Kusiak, Thaddeus             Rhode Island            14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.51m  FOUL         
 11 Miller, Matthew              Brown                   13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.97m  FOUL         
 12 Kihl, Jordan                 Binghamton              13.96m   45-09.75 
      FOUL  13.96m  FOUL         
 13 Trammell, Keith              Lincoln (Pa.            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 42.70m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 67.47m  2008        Beth Hart, Shore AC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia             Princeton               66.69m     218-09 
      63.48m  FOUL  63.12m  65.07m  FOUL  66.69m
  2 Craker, Lacey                Brown                   57.07m     187-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             52.08m     170-10 
      50.22m  52.08m  49.40m  48.70m  49.90m  50.68m
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            49.83m     163-06 
      48.97m  49.83m  48.44m  49.52m  47.60m  46.57m
  5 Hinton, Danette              St. John's              49.32m     161-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.32m  FOUL  48.11m  FOUL
  6 Liebowitz, Cathy             Dartmouth               48.97m     160-08 
      47.67m  46.54m  48.97m  46.60m  45.34m  47.06m
  7 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                48.65m     159-07 
      FOUL  48.17m  48.65m  FOUL  47.43m  FOUL
  8 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               47.28m     155-01 
      46.72m  44.78m  47.04m  43.14m  47.28m  46.40m
  9 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                45.74m     150-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.74m         
 10 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               45.32m     148-08 
      FOUL  43.55m  45.32m         
 11 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             44.62m     146-05 
      42.85m  44.62m  FOUL         
 12 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   43.83m     143-09 
      FOUL  43.83m  FOUL         
 13 Okwara, Nnenna               Columbia                43.64m     143-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.64m         
 14 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            43.28m     142-00 
      40.05m  ND  43.28m         
 15 Renker, Antonia              Yale                    42.97m     141-00 
      42.97m  FOUL  ND         
 16 Garman, Colleen              Ithaca                  42.52m     139-06 
      42.52m  FOUL  ND         
 17 Procopio, Alexandra          Dartmouth               41.94m     137-07 
      FOUL  41.94m  ND         
 18 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   40.99m     134-06 
      FOUL  40.99m  FOUL         
 19 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             40.42m     132-07 
      40.42m  ND  FOUL         
 20 Darpolor, Kebbeh             Brown                   39.06m     128-02 
      FOUL  39.06m  FOUL         
 21 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.56m  FOUL         
 22 Ucal, Alexandra              Monmouth                33.43m     109-08 
      FOUL  33.43m  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 43.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 58.07m  2004        Sam Segond, Rutges                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kieras, Tautvydas            Monroe Colle            50.65m     166-02 
      48.44m  FOUL  49.76m  50.65m  48.57m  48.86m
  2 Pless, David                 Bates                   50.63m     166-01 
      49.85m  FOUL  50.53m  FOUL  46.23m  50.63m
  3 Abyad, George                Shore Athlet            50.43m     165-05 
      50.43m  46.45m  FOUL  47.70m  49.79m  FOUL
  4 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 50.42m     165-05 
      50.16m  48.51m  47.85m  48.82m  50.42m  FOUL
  5 Piscitelli, Andrew           Rhode Island           J50.42m     165-05 
      50.42m  FOUL  48.72m  48.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Snyder, Sam                  Rhode Island            50.39m     165-04 
      FOUL  45.57m  49.55m  46.18m  49.12m  50.39m
  7 Clavette, Courtland          Brown                   49.93m     163-10 
      47.59m  47.70m  49.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   47.83m     156-11 
      42.00m  47.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.36m
  9 Miller, Matthew              Brown                   44.84m     147-01 
      44.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Feathers, Greg               Binghamton              44.33m     145-05 
      FOUL  44.33m  FOUL         
 11 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               43.89m     144-00 
      42.59m  42.68m  43.89m         
 12 Rasmussen, Ben               Harvard                 43.69m     143-04 
      42.61m  FOUL  43.69m         
 13 Truong, Phuong               Brown                   43.17m     141-08 
      42.36m  43.17m  FOUL         
 14 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                43.04m     141-02 
      33.70m  43.04m  42.10m         
 15 Baltzell, Trent              Rhode Island            42.60m     139-09 
      42.12m  42.60m  FOUL         
 16 Jenkins, Jason               Rowan                   41.83m     137-03 
      41.83m  38.50m  FOUL         
 17 Farid, Meena                 Brown                   40.42m     132-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.42m         
 
Event 40  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 38.00m
 8 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 52.46m  2004        Gina Lomanco, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Craker, Lacey                Brown                   51.34m     168-05 
      48.25m  47.30m  43.53m  45.18m  49.63m  51.34m
  2 Darpolor, Kebbeh             Brown                   45.58m     149-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.58m  FOUL  FOUL  42.36m
  3 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               44.26m     145-02 
      39.47m  40.81m  41.00m  FOUL  FOUL  44.26m
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            43.86m     143-11 
      FOUL  39.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.86m
  5 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                42.84m     140-07 
      39.75m  42.16m  42.84m  37.93m  FOUL  40.99m
  6 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               41.99m     137-09 
      36.08m  41.99m  39.92m  41.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   41.76m     137-00 
      37.97m  41.76m  FOUL  39.22m  FOUL  40.80m
  8 Wilson, Karleh               Yale                    41.06m     134-08 
      32.37m  FOUL  4.02m  41.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               37.64m     123-06 
      36.23m  37.64m  FOUL         
 10 Capano, Caysie               Binghamton              36.82m     120-10 
      36.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   35.41m     116-02 
      35.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Renker, Antonia              Yale                    34.45m     113-00 
      FOUL  34.45m  FOUL         
 
Event 41  Men 10000 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29:27.00  2012        Alejandro Arroyo Yamin, Princeton        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bendtsen, Chris              Princeton             29:32.15  
  2 Kowalsky, Andrew             Iona                  29:35.04  
  3 Udland, Tyler                Princeton             29:44.86  
  4 Kane, Matthew                Villanova             29:45.83  
  5 Dooney, Kevin                Yale                  29:55.91  
  6 Heller, Michael              Kent State            30:00.38  
  7 Stadler, Chris               Haverford             30:00.95  
  8 Rand, Matt                   Tufts                 30:09.27  
  9 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)            30:09.72  
 10 Kissin, Peter                Haverford             30:10.15  
 11 Iglehart, Steve              Columbia              30:11.22  
 12 Muller, Caleb                Marietta              30:14.32  
 13 Marsh, Bryan                 Wesleyan              30:23.31  
 14 Harper, Dan                  BAA                   30:24.14  
 15 Andrews, Tyler               Tufts                 30:24.57  
 16 Geiken, Will                 Harvard               30:30.19  
 17 Thwaites, Matt               Yale                  30:36.56  
 18 Dentino, Anthony             Rider                 30:41.71  
 19 Pickhaver, John              Villanova             30:52.74  
 20 Aziz, Jon                    Syracuse              30:57.93  
 21 Kush, Joseph                 Syracuse              30:58.18  
 22 Cummins, Skyler              Wesleyan              31:05.31  
 23 Blumberg, Kellen             Harvard               31:09.85  
 24 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford             31:21.68  
 25 Squeri, Jon                  Syracuse              31:27.13  
 26 Dickson, George              Penn                  31:39.95  
 
Event 42  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34:21.13  2012        Lisa Baunmert, Saucony                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levene, Abby                 Princeton             34:21.08M 
  2 Patrick, Kara                Buffalo               35:04.57  
  3 Spano, Kimberly              Syracuse              35:22.99  
  4 Rowe, Hannah                 Dartmouth             35:31.65  
  5 End, Bridget                 Dartmouth             35:32.36  
  6 Pham, Claudia                Dartmouth             36:11.41  
  7 Kronauer, Kristina           Bryn Mawr             36:20.75  
  8 Vintevoghel, Alexandria      Kent State            36:59.35  
  9 Cummings, Marisa             Princeton             37:02.95  
 10 Berklein, Flora              Haverford             37:34.35  
 11 Mickle, Molly                La Salle              38:06.05  
 12 Scott, Emily                 Haverford             38:22.45  
 
Event 43  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14:05.33  2012        Christopher Johnson, Colgate             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin, Michael            Princeton             14:14.04  
  2 Clements, Kieran             Iona                  14:15.80  
  3 Geoghegan, Will              Dartmouth             14:16.04  
  4 Harvey, Brian                BAA                   14:21.45  
  5 Royer, Phil                  Dartmouth             14:21.72  
  6 Purnell, Tom                 Harvard               14:22.17  
  7 Bush, Jeff                   Brown                 14:24.11  
  8 Murphy, Craig                Iona                  14:26.06  
  9 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth             14:26.71  
 10 Bayley, Matt                 Iona                  14:28.36  
 11 King, Curtis                 Dartmouth             14:30.54  
 12 Chorney, David               BAA                   14:30.65  
 13 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury            14:31.15  
 14 Mangan, Steve                Dartmouth             14:33.66  
 15 Lennon, Dan                  Syracuse              14:34.20  
 16 cantwell, gregg              Citius                14:34.33  
 17 DuBois, Eric                 Breackneck T          14:35.71  
 18 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro      Princeton             14:36.35  
 19 Horowitz, Coby               Bowdoin               14:36.78  
 20 Hannan, Tully                Bates                 14:37.34  
 21 Foy, Kevin                   Penn                  14:39.04  
 22 Jones, Byron                 Columbia              14:41.02  
 23 Straneva, Max                Syracuse              14:41.14  
 24 Doherty, Adam                Dartmouth             14:42.03  
 25 Hoyos, Kevyn                 Syracuse              14:42.60  
 26 Eversole, Ben                Columbia              14:43.12  
 27 Stogsdill, Chris             Unattached            14:44.63  
 28 Seekins, Sam                 Bowdoin               14:45.31  
 29 Johnson, Kevin               Cornell               14:45.32  
 30 Kubiak, Brett                Gwynedd-Merc          14:45.60  
 31 Goutos, Demetri              Yale                  14:47.39  
 32 Goglas, Ken                  Garden State          14:48.41  
 33 Martin, Connor               Princeton             14:48.51  
 34 Lachman, Nickolaus           Iona                  14:50.06  
 35 Garrity, Chris               Widener               14:50.68  
 36 Wallis, Ben                  Tufts                 14:51.90  
 37 Cousins, Tim                 Columbia              14:51.98  
 38 Coelho, Andrew               Adelphi               14:52.49  
 39 McGurrin, Mark               Brown                 14:53.69  
 40 Cunetta, Michael             Yale                  14:56.86  
 41 O'Dowd, Mike                 Iona                  14:57.20  
 42 Ahart, Zach                  Buffalo               14:58.60  
 43 Rawls, Robert                Unattached            14:59.86  
 44 Marks, Kyle                  Tufts                 15:01.39  
 45 Luff, Sam                    Georgetown R          15:02.03  
 46 Barrett, Sean                Georgetown R          15:03.65  
 47 Qasim, Isa                   Yale                  15:03.93  
 48 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              15:05.18  
 49 Morgan, Tim                  Garden State          15:06.00  
 50 Pohorence, Sean              Harvard               15:06.18  
 51 McVicker, Dayton             ASTF                  15:08.15  
 52 Saavedra, Alex               Buffalo               15:10.07  
 53 Silenieks, Juris             Syracuse              15:12.12  
 54 Inzina, John                 Buffalo               15:16.58  
 55 Richardson, Miles            Yale                  15:17.37  
 56 Harrison, Tom                Yale                  15:18.23  
 57 Moody, Mathew                Adelphi               15:22.96  
 58 Tomlin, Duncan               Yale                  15:26.69  
 59 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi               15:27.91  
 60 Taylor, Antony               Unattached            15:32.29  
 61 Schindler, Charlie           Widener               15:33.99  
 62 Krause, Zach                 Buffalo               15:36.39  
 63 Hagen, Isaac                 Buffalo               15:40.85  
 
Event 44  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:05.52  2006        Cack Ferrell, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petrina, Leonora             Saucony               16:24.35  
  2 Williams, Caroline           Columbia              16:36.25  
  3 Giordano, Dana               Dartmouth             16:37.40  
  4 Kelly, Morgan                Harvard               16:41.42  
  5 Castrogivanni, Brianna       Sacred Heart          16:44.05  
  6 Hogan, Callie                Bryn Mawr Ru          16:45.09  
  7 Brogan, Leah                 New Balance           16:53.14  
  8 Hanley, Viviana              Harvard               16:54.18  
  9 Joly-Testault, Marion        Iona                  16:55.57  
 10 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle     Columbia              16:56.28  
 11 Selmquist, Alyssa            Sacred Heart          17:05.28  
 12 Speakman, Meredith           Syracuse              17:06.94  
 13 Fluehr, Erika                Princeton             17:12.93  
 14 Foland, Aryn                 Columbia              17:16.14  
 15 Demaree, Anna                Yale                  17:18.80  
 16 Lanois, Alison               Dartmouth             17:21.07  
 17 Johnson, Jen                 Unattached            17:22.92  
 18 Lanois, Emily                Columbia              17:28.94  
 19 Gallagher, Clare             Princeton             17:34.28  
 20 Rowland, Hollie              Iona                  17:38.84  
 21 Eysenbach, Lindsay           Princeton             17:39.65  
 22 Lutz, Meghan                 La Salle              17:40.17  
 23 Navarro, Michelle            Sacred Heart          17:40.59  
 24 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr             17:43.48  
 25 Naylon, Jordyn               Cortland St.          17:44.87  
 26 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi               17:45.05  
 27 Hendry, Fiona                Haverford             17:45.65  
 28 Kaste, Jacqueline            Adelphi               17:49.45  
 29 Coon, Colleen                Plattsburgh           17:54.55  
 30 DiNicola, Lauren             Harvard               17:56.63  
 31 Alpert, Hannah               Yale                  17:57.74  
 32 Bolduc, Emma                 Sacred Heart          18:04.31  
 33 Painter, Rebecca             Swarthmore            18:12.07  
 34 Bearish, Stephanie           La Salle              18:12.53  
 35 Rose, Hannah                 Cptc New Bal          18:12.99  
 36 Chang, Amanda                Princeton             18:19.93  
 37 Riffenburgh, Kelley          Haverford             18:28.10  
 38 Borz, Megan                  Rowan                 18:36.34  
 39 West, Mandy                  Unattached            18:54.43  
 40 Payne, Emma                  Harvard               19:03.22  
 41 Hutchins, Elizabeth          Sacred Heart          19:11.37  
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:45.00  2010        Kyle Merber, Columbia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatch, Charlie               Unat-Cornell           3:53.13  
  2 Gorman, Tim                  Dartmouth              3:53.69  
  3 Urie, Ryan                   Syracuse               3:53.71  
  4 Norton, Jamie                Tufts                  3:53.78  
  5 Clorley, Daniel              Iona                   3:54.19  
  6 Shirvell, James              Yale                   3:54.51  
  7 McGowan, John                Yale                   3:54.91  
  8 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford              3:54.92  
  9 Kirtner, Sam                 Yale                   3:54.99  
 10 Pugliese, David              Princeton              3:55.36  
 11 Hillas, Tim                  Yale                   3:55.61  
 12 Weinstein, Jeffrey           New York Ath           3:55.73  
 13 McConaughy, Joseph           Boston Colle           3:55.89  
 14 Heibell, Chris               Garden State           3:55.98  
 15 Hamm, Jordan                 Boston Colle           3:56.04  
 16 Goose, Mitch                 Iona                   3:56.35  
 17 Jamieson, Carlos             Cptc New Bal           3:56.37  
 18 Crimmins, Brian              Buffalo                3:56.55  
 19 Savage, Colin                Brown                  3:56.59  
 20 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              3:56.70  
 21 Linehan, Jack                Boston Colle           3:57.00  
 22 Cunningham, Michael          New York Ath           3:57.23  
 23 Bleday, John                 Dartmouth              3:57.57  
 24 Ubriaco, Otis                Unattached             3:57.60  
 25 Fedor, Collin                Boston Colle           3:57.67  
 26 King, Tyler                  Boston Colle           3:58.27  
 27 Riccio, Michael              Haverford              3:58.65  
 28 Pressler, Mike               Buffalo                3:59.00  
 29 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton              3:59.19  
 30 Mathabane, Nathan            Princeton              3:59.81  
 31 Peterson, Patrick            Sacred Heart           4:00.26  
 32 Misenti, Forrest             Syracuse               4:00.32  
 33 Bruce, Cameron               Buffalo                4:01.03  
 34 Lucas, Richard               Boston Colle           4:03.10  
 35 Fehrnstrom, Jamie            Princeton              4:03.63  
 36 Poirier, Brian               Princeton              4:04.22  
 37 Ferris, Timothy              Boston Colle           4:04.26  
 38 Rose, Connor                 Tufts                  4:05.19  
 39 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   4:06.55  
 40 Bennison, Andy               Syracuse               4:08.66  
 41 Ferguson, Sean               Sacred Heart           4:09.01  
 42 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              4:16.02  
 
Event 46  Women 1500 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:18.84  2012        Delilah DiCrescenzo, Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feldman, Greta               Princeton              4:23.04  
  2 Mikaelian, Alexis            Princeton              4:25.25  
  3 Malone, Molly                Syracuse               4:26.44  
  4 Neumeyer, Regina             Iona                   4:28.13  
  5 Walsh, Lindsay               Dartmouth              4:28.27  
  6 Silva, Sammy                 Harvard                4:28.43  
  7 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              4:28.90  
  8 Malone, Margo                Syracuse               4:31.76  
  9 Neer, Waverly                Columbia               4:31.91  
 10 Randall, Jennifer            Ithaca                 4:35.81  
 11 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             4:36.48  
 12 Chapman, Melissa             Yale                   4:36.77  
 13 Wright, Beth                 Syracuse               4:37.46  
 14 Cochran, Nicole              Iona                   4:37.58  
 15 Mack, Jeanne                 Iona                   4:38.72  
 16 Janutol, Shelby              Buffalo                4:39.07  
 17 Linde, Maura                 Syracuse               4:39.51  
 18 Tindall, Colleen             Unattached             4:39.60  
 19 Shugarts, Bree               Brown                  4:40.43  
 20 Schermerhorn, Amanda         Plattsburgh            4:44.98  
 21 Markowitz, Abby              Dartmouth              4:45.17  
 22 Watson, Reid                 Dartmouth              4:45.69  
 23 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              4:48.52  
 24 Balmer, Katie                Haverford              4:49.10  
 
Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:39.92  2012        Donn Cabral, Princeton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregorek, John               Columbia               8:52.85  
  2 LeDuc, Michael               Conn College           8:54.80  
  3 Amengual, Cody               Cortland St.           9:01.30  
  4 Owens, Eddie                 Princeton              9:05.67  
  5 Kotran, Joe                  Columbia               9:07.72  
  6 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford              9:08.39  
  7 Day, Dan                     La Salle               9:11.70  
  8 Martin, Michael              Bates                  9:20.99  
  9 Kenworthy, John              Unattached             9:23.76  
 10 Erb, MJ                      Syracuse               9:24.85  
 11 Connelly, Christopher        Sacred Heart           9:28.10  
 12 Rowe, Garrett                Princeton              9:30.46  
 13 Nelson, Andrew               Syracuse               9:30.48  
 14 Kane, Daniel                 Boston Colle           9:35.33  
 15 Iacovelli, Jarred            Cortland St.           9:36.76  
 16 Pearsall, Graham             Bates                  9:38.05  
 17 Surkont, Konrad              Harvard                9:39.21  
 18 Ray, Joe                     Cortland St.           9:44.00  
 19 Siqueiros, Ben               Unattached             9:44.32  
 20 Gallagher, Andy              TCNJ                   9:47.04  
 21 Blazey, Joe                  Cortland St.           9:48.93  
 22 Glover, James                Boston Colle           9:51.19  
 23 Berger, Sam                  Princeton              9:52.31  
 24 Millar, Ryan                 Plattsburgh            9:54.21  
 25 Boyle, Brendan               Brown                  9:56.14  
 26 Ward, Fred                   Harvard                9:56.79  
 27 Ward, Carl                   Harvard               10:01.60  
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:50.54  2012        Ashley Higginson, Saucony                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Rolanda                Cptc New Bal          10:08.37  
  2 Nerud, Brianna               Syracuse              10:09.08  
  3 Newbery, Melissa             Princeton             10:18.66  
  4 Anderson, Mallory            Columbia              10:22.19  
  5 Cummings, Laura              Unattached            10:32.72  
  6 Symoniak, Brenna             Syracuse              10:35.44  
  7 Delozier, Sarah              Dartmouth             10:36.24  
  8 Carrick, Chelsea             Columbia              10:38.95  
  9 Sanders, Katherine           Buffalo               10:44.76  
 10 Mantilla, Leila              Columbia              10:49.28  
 11 Nicholas, Jackie             Princeton             10:52.40  
 12 Sullivan, Katie              Dartmouth             10:52.54  
 13 Peck, Angelica               Syracuse              10:59.74  
 14 Bennett, Sarah               Dartmouth             11:04.34  
 15 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                  11:14.99  
 16 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi               11:17.37  
 17 Clarkin, Christina           Buffalo               11:25.70  
 18 Graham, Carly                Ithaca                11:34.36  
 19 Smith, Emily                 Ithaca                12:03.58  
 
Event 49  Men 10000 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Start Time Friday 5:15 PM
 Meet Record: M 31:11.63  4/5/2013    Ken Whitney, Bates                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitney, Ken                 Bates                 31:11.63M 
  2 Sublette, Michael            Princeton             31:11.93  
  3 Kelly, Brett                 Princeton             31:13.30  
  4 Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore            31:23.79  
  5 Hopkins, Tom                 Cortland St.          31:26.20  
  6 Masterson, Brian             Dartmouth             31:26.28  
  7 Welch, Nick                  New Balance           31:28.17  
  8 Marcantonio, Nick            Cortland St.          31:34.23  
  9 Schram, Mike                 Plattsburgh           31:34.38  
 10 Heinze, Justin               Kearny Athle          31:35.05  
 11 Mulligan, Timothy            Unattached            31:42.46  
 12 Mendez, Brian                New Jersey I          31:44.11  
 13 Champagne, Michael           Iona                  31:50.84  
 14 Geithner, Peter              Dartmouth             31:55.77  
 15 Baumbach, Christian          New Jersey I          32:40.89  
 16 Ellis, Caleb                 Marietta              32:46.86  
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
April 14 - Ashleigh Johnson
National Champions
Field Hockey, DMR, Fencing, Stone Win National Titles
Championship Streak Now 42
London 2012
Princeton at the London Olympics
Tigers Claim Seven Medals
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates