150 Years
Ice Hockey MM
Princeton Invitational Men's Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 10/13/2012
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

PRINCETON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
MENS CHAMPIONSHIP
10/13/12

Place TmPl NameLast Name Yr Team Time Pace
1 1 Eric Speakman SO STONY BROOK 23:58 4:50
2 2 Christopher Stogsdill JR IONA 24:11 4:52
3 3 Jonathan Mazzio SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 24:17 4:53
4   Kieran Clements UNA UNA-IONA 24:20 4:54
5   Steve Iglehart SR COLUMBIA 24:21 4:54
6 4 Aaron Leskow JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 24:21 4:54
7 5 Anthony Dentino SO RIDER 24:23 4:55
8 6 Jimmy Tarsnane JR IONA 24:30 4:56
9 7 John Schilkowsky JR CORNELL 24:30 4:56
10 8 Jordan Schilit SR HAVERFORD 24:33 4:57
11 9 Mike Pressler SR BUFFALO 24:33 4:57
12 10 Chris Stadler JR HAVERFORD 24:33 4:57
13 11 Logan Mohn SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 24:34 4:57
14   Jon Aziz SR SYRACUSE 24:38 4:58
15 12 Christian Baumbach SR NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 24:42 4:59
16 13 Mike Rankin JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 24:44 4:59
17 14 Dillon Farrell SO MORAVIAN 24:44 4:59
18 15 Paul Szulewski SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 24:46 4:59
19 16 Brandan McGee JR UMBC 24:46 4:59
20 17 Dan Denis JR STONY BROOK 24:47 5:00
21 18 Sean Pohorence SR HARVARD 24:48 5:00
22   Juris Silenieks FR SYRACUSE 24:48 5:00
23 19 Zachary Ahart JR BUFFALO 24:48 5:00
24 20 Dan Milechman FR HARVARD 24:48 5:00
25 21 Chris Banafato JR RUTGERS 24:50 5:00
26 22 Chris Allen FR HARVARD 24:52 5:00
27 23 Khari Bowen SO MONMOUTH 24:52 5:01
28 24 Andy Gonzalez SO HARVARD 24:53 5:01
29 25 Sam Berger FR PRINCETON 24:53 5:01
30 26 Will Geiken SO HARVARD 24:54 5:01
31 27 Jesse Garn SO BINGHAMTON 24:54 5:01
32 28 Christopher Connelly JR SACRED HEART 24:54 5:01
33 29 Otis Ubriaco FR IONA 24:55 5:01
34 30 Ben Rainero FR CORNELL 24:57 5:01
35 31 Arquimedes DelaCruz SR MARIST 24:58 5:02
36 32 Brian Sokas JR HAVERFORD 24:58 5:02
37 33 Alex Saavedra SO BUFFALO 24:58 5:02
38 34 James McBride SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 24:59 5:02
39 35 Ken Walshak JR MARIST 25:00 5:02
40 36 Jake Albino JR UMBC 25:00 5:02
41 37 Joel Christian SO HAVERFORD 25:00 5:02
42 38 Tom Eldridge JR UMBC 25:00 5:02
43 39 Vinny DiSalvo JR UMBC 25:01 5:02
44 40 Hassan Omar FR UMBC 25:01 5:02
45 41 TJ Cowing SR UMBC 25:02 5:03
46 42 Eric Schuler SO UMBC 25:03 5:03
47 43 Michael Champagne SO IONA 25:04 5:03
48 44 Quinn Raseman SO IONA 25:04 5:03
49 45 Avi Bregman JR HAVERFORD 25:04 5:03
50 46 Tom O'Kane JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 25:06 5:03
Place TmPl NameLast Name Yr Team Time Pace
51 47 Mitchell Kun FR STONY BROOK 25:08 5:04
52 48 David Melly SO CORNELL 25:09 5:04
53   David Wilson SO SYRACUSE 25:10 5:04
54   Paul Ross SO COLUMBIA 25:11 5:04
55 49 Colin Culhane SR IONA 25:11 5:04
56 50 Domenick D'Agostino FR MONMOUTH 25:11 5:04
57 51 Achraf Khattabi JR LA SALLE 25:11 5:04
58   Dan Roark SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 25:12 5:05
59   Zach Rivers SR SYRACUSE 25:13 5:05
60 52 Ryan Tucker FR GEORGE WASHINGTON 25:13 5:05
61 53 Ryan Colabella FR MARIST 25:14 5:05
62 54 Michael Sublette FR PRINCETON 25:14 5:05
63 55 Richard Marcello SR SACRED HEART 25:15 5:05
64 56 Matt Johnson SO BINGHAMTON 25:17 5:06
65   Sean Staltari JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 25:17 5:06
66 57 Brendan Copley FR QUINNIPIAC 25:17 5:06
67 58 Sam Baxter FR CORNELL 25:18 5:06
68 59 Sean Donohue SR RIDER 25:19 5:06
69   Casey Adams SO COLUMBIA 25:19 5:06
70 60 Brian Eimstad FR CORNELL 25:19 5:06
71 61 Isaac Hagen SR BUFFALO 25:20 5:06
72 62 Jeff Duncan SO HAVERFORD 25:21 5:06
73 63 Collin Frost SO BINGHAMTON 25:21 5:06
74 64 Alex Leight SO MONMOUTH 25:22 5:07
75 65 Nickolaus Lachman SO IONA 25:22 5:07
76 66 Chris DeFabio SO RUTGERS 25:23 5:07
77 67 Russ Vignali JR LEHIGH 25:23 5:07
78 68 Corey O'Neill JR RIDER 25:25 5:07
79 69 Graham Huggins-Filozo FR MONMOUTH 25:27 5:08
80 70 Joel Moss SR MARIST 25:27 5:08
81 71 Brian Crimmins FR BUFFALO 25:27 5:08
82 72 Ethan Hausamann FR BINGHAMTON 25:28 5:08
83 73 Evan Hardy FR LEHIGH 25:28 5:08
84 74 Nick Lemon JR STONY BROOK 25:28 5:08
85 75 Ryan Knouse JR LEHIGH 25:29 5:08
86 76 David Pugliese FR PRINCETON 25:29 5:08
87 77 Zach Krause SO BUFFALO 25:29 5:08
88 78 Patrick Rynkowski FR MARIST 25:29 5:08
89 79 Chris Garrity SO WIDENER 25:31 5:08
90 80 Chris Fernandez SO BINGHAMTON 25:31 5:08
91 81 Fred Ward SO HARVARD 25:33 5:09
92 82 Stewart Richardson SR HARVARD 25:33 5:09
93 83 Sean Burke FR LEHIGH 25:33 5:09
94 84 Brandon Cowles SO BUFFALO 25:33 5:09
95 85 Alex Dadds SR GEORGE WASHINGTON 25:34 5:09
96 86 Curtis Richburg JR RUTGERS 25:34 5:09
97   Patrick Donnelly SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 25:35 5:09
98 87 Nick Molloy JR LEHIGH 25:35 5:09
99 88 Chris Christoff JR CORNELL 25:37 5:10
100 89 Sam Fujimori FR HAVERFORD 25:37 5:10
Place TmPl NameLast Name Yr Team Time Pace
101 90 Nick Salek JR MARIST 25:39 5:10
102 91 Jonathan Phillips SO CORNELL 25:39 5:10
103 92 Evan Ward FR LEHIGH 25:39 5:10
104   Charlie Marquardt FR HAVERFORD 25:39 5:10
105 93 Brett Kelly FR PRINCETON 25:40 5:10
106 94 Spencer Mannion SO QUINNIPIAC 25:42 5:11
107 95 Nasser Zayer SO RIDER 25:44 5:11
108   Konrad Surkont FR HARVARD 25:44 5:11
109 96 Sean McCullough SR RIDER 25:44 5:11
110   Austin Coneys FR BUFFALO 25:44 5:11
111   David Roza SO HAVERFORD 25:45 5:11
112   Tyler Murtha SO BUFFALO 25:48 5:12
113 97 Donnie Noble SR MORAVIAN 25:48 5:12
114 98 Sean Ferguson FR SACRED HEART 25:48 5:12
115 99 Stuart Russell JR SWARTHMORE 25:50 5:12
116 100 Sean Mallon SR LA SALLE 25:50 5:12
117 101 Aidan DuMont-McCaffr SR SWARTHMORE 25:52 5:13
118   Austin Hayslett FR UMBC 25:53 5:13
119 102 Jonathan Sewnig SO ROWAN 25:53 5:13
120 103 Jonas Oppenheimer SO SWARTHMORE 25:54 5:13
121 104 James Snak JR STONY BROOK 25:54 5:13
122 105 Sean Hartnett SR MONMOUTH 25:56 5:14
123   Zach Hopkins FR UMBC 25:57 5:14
124 106 John-Louis Pane SO GEORGE WASHINGTON 25:58 5:14
125 107 John Pujols FR LA SALLE 25:58 5:14
126 108 Ryan Gallagher SR WIDENER 25:58 5:14
127   Brendan Farrell JR IONA 25:58 5:14
128 109 Billy Hackmeister JR RIDER 26:00 5:14
129 110 Jackson Carnes JR GEORGE WASHINGTON 26:00 5:14
130 111 Johnny Lee FR MARIST 26:00 5:14
131   Carl Ward SO HARVARD 26:00 5:14
132   Mark Valentino SO MARIST 26:01 5:14
133 112 Evan Cornell SO RIDER 26:01 5:14
134   Redatu Semeon FR UMBC 26:04 5:15
135 113 Zach Sullivan SR LA SALLE 26:04 5:15
136 114 Ethan Wolmark JR ROWAN 26:04 5:15
137 115 Jordan Stephney SO WIDENER 26:07 5:16
138 116 Qadree Counsel SO WIDENER 26:09 5:16
139 117 Kyle Ames FR GEORGE WASHINGTON 26:10 5:16
140   Sean Gorham FR IONA 26:11 5:16
141 118 Connor Fuller FR MONMOUTH 26:11 5:17
142 119 Anthony Horten SO RUTGERS 26:12 5:17
143 120 Jaimin Vekaria FR RUTGERS 26:12 5:17
144 121 Matt Zampariello SO STONY BROOK 26:14 5:17
145 122 Dan Kalamarides JR SWARTHMORE 26:14 5:17
146 123 Anthony Branco SO MONMOUTH 26:14 5:17
147 124 Seamus McCullough SO WIDENER 26:15 5:17
148   Sam Knipper FR RIDER 26:20 5:18
149   Patrick Ryan JR MONMOUTH 26:20 5:18
150 125 Thomas Dextradeur SO QUINNIPIAC 26:24 5:19
Place TmPl NameLast Name Yr Team Time Pace
151 126 Danny Reilly FR LEHIGH 26:24 5:19
152 127 Robert Fain JR SWARTHMORE 26:24 5:19
153 128 Scott Rizzo JR NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 26:25 5:19
154 129 Tim Dole FR ROWAN 26:27 5:20
155 130 Mike Levene SR QUINNIPIAC 26:27 5:20
156   Ty Gamble FR MARIST 26:29 5:20
157   Josh Frake SR RIDER 26:29 5:20
158 131 Alec Duncan SO MORAVIAN 26:30 5:20
159 132 Anthony Gaetani JR BINGHAMTON 26:31 5:21
160   Kevin French FR MONMOUTH 26:33 5:21
161 133 Daniel Lee FR RUTGERS 26:33 5:21
162 134 Jeff Tauriello JR ROWAN 26:35 5:21
163 135 Charles Schindler SR WIDENER 26:35 5:21
164 136 Lukas Vasadi FR STONY BROOK 26:35 5:21
165   Brian Sullivan JR LEHIGH 26:35 5:21
166 137 Steve Burkholder JR RUTGERS 26:37 5:22
167 138 Richard Stoliker SR QUINNIPIAC 26:38 5:22
168 139 Rodrigo Nunez FR LA SALLE 26:41 5:22
169 140 Spencer Friske FR SWARTHMORE 26:42 5:23
170   Chris DelFattore SR MONMOUTH 26:43 5:23
171 141 Daniel Fox FR QUINNIPIAC 26:47 5:24
172 142 Justin Britton SR SACRED HEART 26:49 5:24
173   Tom McLaughlin FR RIDER 26:51 5:24
174 143 Michael Quinn JR WIDENER 26:51 5:24
175 144 David Ozarowski FR LA SALLE 26:57 5:26
176 145 Michael Carotenuto SR ROWAN 27:01 5:26
177   Mike Nicoletti SR MARIST 27:01 5:27
178 146 Terence Murphy SO LA SALLE 27:02 5:27
179 147 Jonathan Vallecorsa FR BINGHAMTON 27:04 5:27
180   Jade Marhaba FR BINGHAMTON 27:05 5:27
181   Tim Flanagan FR LA SALLE 27:06 5:28
182 148 Nicholas Haile FR SACRED HEART 27:10 5:28
183 149 Adam Ross FR ROWAN 27:12 5:29
184 150 Dominic Castro-Wehr FR SWARTHMORE 27:14 5:29
185 151 Jacob Cetera SR QUINNIPIAC 27:14 5:29
186   Peter Schwarzenberg FR LEHIGH 27:15 5:29
187   Brian Benkhadra JR WIDENER 27:16 5:29
188   Raul Avalos SO BINGHAMTON 27:16 5:30
189   Paul Green FR SWARTHMORE 27:18 5:30
190   Edgar Carrasco SR QUINNIPIAC 27:18 5:30
191 152 Dylan Marton SR MORAVIAN 27:20 5:30
192   Brian Wells SO RUTGERS 27:22 5:31
193   Jorin Schug SO SWARTHMORE 27:25 5:31
194   Erick White SO SWARTHMORE 27:29 5:32
195 153 Tyler Gillies SO GEORGE WASHINGTON 27:33 5:33
196 154 Louis Scheideler JR NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 27:37 5:34
197 155 Jacob Ustjanauskas SO SACRED HEART 27:37 5:34
198 156 Joseph Hartline FR ROWAN 27:44 5:35
199 157 Jamie Fehrnstrom FR PRINCETON 27:54 5:37
200 158 Jacob Donchez SR MORAVIAN 27:55 5:37
Place TmPl NameLast Name Yr Team Time Pace
201 159 Brian Crean FR SACRED HEART 27:58 5:38
202   Kevin Schumann JR SACRED HEART 28:01 5:39
203 160 Andrew Nashed SO NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 28:05 5:39
204   Jesse Spector SO ROWAN 28:08 5:40
205   Wolff Ryan SR QUINNIPIAC 28:16 5:41
206   Adam Custer JR CORNELL 28:26 5:44
207   Michael Lewis SO ROWAN 28:30 5:44
208   Justin McNabb FR LA SALLE 28:38 5:46
209 161 Jonathan Daudelin SR NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 28:47 5:48
210   Josh Wells SO QUINNIPIAC 29:11 5:53
211 162 Jeremy Rigotti FR MORAVIAN 29:17 5:54
212 163 Max Korten FR MORAVIAN 29:44 5:59

 

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1.    46  ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)        (  24:33  2:02:42)
========================================
  1      3  Jonathan Mazzio             24:17
  2      4  Aaron Leskow                24:21
  3     11  Logan Mohn                  24:34
  4     13  Mike Rankin                 24:44
  5     15  Paul Szulewski              24:46
  6   ( 34) James McBride               24:59
  7   ( 46) Tom O'Kane                  25:06
  2.   110  HARVARD                   (  24:51  2:04:15)
========================================
  1     18  Sean Pohorence              24:48
  2     20  Dan Milechman               24:48
  3     22  Chris Allen                 24:52
  4     24  Andy Gonzalez               24:53
  5     26  Will Geiken                 24:54
  6   ( 81) Fred Ward                   25:33
  7   ( 82) Stewart Richardson          25:33
  3.   124  IONA                      (  24:45  2:03:44)
========================================
  1      2  Christopher Stogsdill       24:11
  2      6  Jimmy Tarsnane              24:30
  3     29  Otis Ubriaco                24:55
  4     43  Michael Champagne           25:04
  5     44  Quinn Raseman               25:04
  6   ( 49) Colin Culhane               25:11
  7   ( 65) Nickolaus Lachman           25:22
  4.   132  HAVERFORD                 (  24:50  2:04:08)
========================================
  1      8  Jordan Schilit              24:33
  2     10  Chris Stadler               24:33
  3     32  Brian Sokas                 24:58
  4     37  Joel Christian              25:00
  5     45  Avi Bregman                 25:04
  6   ( 62) Jeff Duncan                 25:21
  7   ( 89) Sam Fujimori                25:37
  5.   169  UMBC                      (  24:58  2:04:48)
========================================
  1     16  Brandan McGee               24:46
  2     36  Jake Albino                 25:00
  3     38  Tom Eldridge                25:00
  4     39  Vinny DiSalvo               25:01
  5     40  Hassan Omar                 25:01
  6   ( 41) TJ Cowing                   25:02
  7   ( 42) Eric Schuler                25:03
  6.   193  BUFFALO                   (  25:02  2:05:06)
========================================
  1      9  Mike Pressler               24:33
  2     19  Zachary Ahart               24:48
  3     33  Alex Saavedra               24:58
  4     61  Isaac Hagen                 25:20
  5     71  Brian Crimmins              25:27
  6   ( 77) Zach Krause                 25:29
  7   ( 84) Brandon Cowles              25:33
  7.   203  CORNELL                   (  25:03  2:05:13)
========================================
  1      7  John Schilkowsky            24:30
  2     30  Ben Rainero                 24:57
  3     48  David Melly                 25:09
  4     58  Sam Baxter                  25:18
  5     60  Brian Eimstad               25:19
  6   ( 88) Chris Christoff             25:37
  7   ( 91) Jonathan Phillips           25:39
  8.   243  STONY BROOK               (  25:03  2:05:15)
========================================
  1      1  Eric Speakman               23:58
  2     17  Dan Denis                   24:47
  3     47  Mitchell Kun                25:08
  4     74  Nick Lemon                  25:28
  5    104  James Snak                  25:54
  6   (121) Matt Zampariello            26:14
  7   (136) Lukas Vasadi                26:35
  9.   267  MARIST                    (  25:14  2:06:08)
========================================
  1     31  Arquimedes DelaCruz         24:58
  2     35  Ken Walshak                 25:00
  3     53  Ryan Colabella              25:14
  4     70  Joel Moss                   25:27
  5     78  Patrick Rynkowski           25:29
  6   ( 90) Nick Salek                  25:39
  7   (111) Johnny Lee                  26:00
 10.   298  BINGHAMTON                (  25:19  2:06:31)
========================================
  1     27  Jesse Garn                  24:54
  2     56  Matt Johnson                25:17
  3     63  Collin Frost                25:21
  4     72  Ethan Hausamann             25:28
  5     80  Chris Fernandez             25:31
  6   (132) Anthony Gaetani             26:31
  7   (147) Jonathan Vallecorsa         27:04
 11.   311  MONMOUTH                  (  25:22  2:06:48)
========================================
  1     23  Khari Bowen                 24:52
  2     50  Domenick D'Agostino         25:11
  3     64  Alex Leight                 25:22
  4     69  Graham Huggins-Filozo       25:27
  5    105  Sean Hartnett               25:56
  6   (118) Connor Fuller               26:11
  7   (123) Anthony Branco              26:14
 12.   323  RIDER                     (  25:19  2:06:35)
========================================
  1      5  Anthony Dentino             24:23
  2     59  Sean Donohue                25:19
  3     68  Corey O'Neill               25:25
  4     95  Nasser Zayer                25:44
  5     96  Sean McCullough             25:44
  6   (109) Billy Hackmeister           26:00
  7   (112) Evan Cornell                26:01
 13.   385  LEHIGH                    (  25:30  2:07:28)
========================================
  1     67  Russ Vignali                25:23
  2     73  Evan Hardy                  25:28
  3     75  Ryan Knouse                 25:29
  4     83  Sean Burke                  25:33
  5     87  Nick Molloy                 25:35
  6   ( 92) Evan Ward                   25:39
  7   (126) Danny Reilly                26:24
 14.   405  PRINCETON                 (  25:50  2:09:10)
========================================
  1     25  Sam Berger                  24:53
  2     54  Michael Sublette            25:14
  3     76  David Pugliese              25:29
  4     93  Brett Kelly                 25:40
  5    157  Jamie Fehrnstrom            27:54
 15.   412  RUTGERS                   (  25:39  2:08:11)
========================================
  1     21  Chris Banafato              24:50
  2     66  Chris DeFabio               25:23
  3     86  Curtis Richburg             25:34
  4    119  Anthony Horten              26:12
  5    120  Jaimin Vekaria              26:12
  6   (133) Daniel Lee                  26:33
  7   (137) Steve Burkholder            26:37
 16.   470  GEORGE WASHINGTON         (  25:47  2:08:55)
========================================
  1     52  Ryan Tucker                 25:13
  2     85  Alex Dadds                  25:34
  3    106  John-Louis Pane             25:58
  4    110  Jackson Carnes              26:00
  5    117  Kyle Ames                   26:10
  6   (153) Tyler Gillies               27:33
 17.   471  SACRED HEART              (  26:00  2:09:56)
========================================
  1     28  Christopher Connelly        24:54
  2     55  Richard Marcello            25:15
  3     98  Sean Ferguson               25:48
  4    142  Justin Britton              26:49
  5    148  Nicholas Haile              27:10
  6   (155) Jacob Ustjanauskas          27:37
  7   (159) Brian Crean                 27:58
 18.   510  LA SALLE                  (  25:57  2:09:44)
========================================
  1     51  Achraf Khattabi             25:11
  2    100  Sean Mallon                 25:50
  3    107  John Pujols                 25:58
  4    113  Zach Sullivan               26:04
  5    139  Rodrigo Nunez               26:41
  6   (144) David Ozarowski             26:57
  7   (146) Terence Murphy              27:02
 19.   542  WIDENER                   (  26:00  2:10:00)
========================================
  1     79  Chris Garrity               25:31
  2    108  Ryan Gallagher              25:58
  3    115  Jordan Stephney             26:07
  4    116  Qadree Counsel              26:09
  5    124  Seamus McCullough           26:15
  6   (135) Charles Schindler           26:35
  7   (143) Michael Quinn               26:51
 20.   544  QUINNIPIAC                (  26:06  2:10:28)
========================================
  1     57  Brendan Copley              25:17
  2     94  Spencer Mannion             25:42
  3    125  Thomas Dextradeur           26:24
  4    130  Mike Levene                 26:27
  5    138  Richard Stoliker            26:38
  6   (141) Daniel Fox                  26:47
  7   (151) Jacob Cetera                27:14
 21.   552  SWARTHMORE                (  26:03  2:10:14)
========================================
  1     99  Stuart Russell              25:50
  2    101  Aidan DuMont-McCaffr        25:52
  3    103  Jonas Oppenheimer           25:54
  4    122  Dan Kalamarides             26:14
  5    127  Robert Fain                 26:24
  6   (140) Spencer Friske              26:42
  7   (150) Dominic Castro-Wehr         27:14
 22.   552  MORAVIAN                  (  26:28  2:12:17)
========================================
  1     14  Dillon Farrell              24:44
  2     97  Donnie Noble                25:48
  3    131  Alec Duncan                 26:30
  4    152  Dylan Marton                27:20
  5    158  Jacob Donchez               27:55
  6   (162) Jeremy Rigotti              29:17
  7   (163) Max Korten                  29:44
 23.   615  NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE      (  27:08  2:15:36)
========================================
  1     12  Christian Baumbach          24:42
  2    128  Scott Rizzo                 26:25
  3    154  Louis Scheideler            27:37
  4    160  Andrew Nashed               28:05
  5    161  Jonathan Daudelin           28:47
 24.   624  ROWAN                     (  26:24  2:12:00)
========================================
  1    102  Jonathan Sewnig             25:53
  2    114  Ethan Wolmark               26:04
  3    129  Tim Dole                    26:27
  4    134  Jeff Tauriello              26:35
  5    145  Michael Carotenuto          27:01
  6   (149) Adam Ross                   27:12
  7   (156) Joseph Hartline             27:44


Incomplete Teams:
UNA-IONA                 
         Kieran Clements
COLUMBIA                 
         Steve Iglehart, Paul Ross, Casey Adams
SYRACUSE                 
         Jon Aziz, Juris Silenieks, David Wilson, Zach Rivers
                

	
stop