• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
Stanford Invitational Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/05/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Stanford Invitational - 4/4/2014 to 4/5/2014                  
                   Stanford University -Stanford, California                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1  1204 Jermaine Davis         Texas A&M                10.95   10.948
  2    60 Robert Ellis           American Riv             10.96  
  3   831 Rimar Christie         Northwest Na             11.01   11.005
  4   865 Keith Mesidor          Notre Dame               11.18  
  5   983 Damantee James         Sacramento               11.21   11.205
  6  1245 Richard Allen          Tulane                   11.21   11.206
  7   199 Tyler Sorensen         BYU                      11.44  
  8  1288 Matt Moreno            UC Davis                 11.48  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1  1400 Nic Bowens             Utah State               10.51q 
  2  1489 Quadelle Satterwhi     Washington               10.89  
  3  1043 Preston Foley  Jr.     Sequoias                 10.93  
  4  1484 Travis Marshall        Washington               11.01   11.008
  5  1279 Sava Boyadjiev         UC Davis                 11.15  
  6   476 Alec Acevedo           Fresno                   11.21   11.210
  7    71 Latrelle Swayne        American Riv             11.29   11.281
  8   766 Nathan Mattson         N.Dakota St.             11.29   11.283
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3 
  1  1208 Shavez Hart            Texas A&M                10.37q 
  2   141 Eli Penick             Butte                    10.64q 
  3   684 Tony Parnell           Merritt                  10.75q 
  4  1251 Taurean Nixon          Tulane                   10.80q  10.792
  5   317 Zac Schuller           CCSF                     10.97   10.969
  6   611 Jharyl Browry          Kansas State             11.06  
  7  1526 Alex Olobia            Washington S             11.21   11.209
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1   548 Rubin Williams         Heritage Eli             10.72q 
  2   683 Rajee Orr              Merritt                  10.90  
  3  1286 Marcus Johnson         UC Davis                 10.97   10.968
  4   423 Justin McCollin        Cornell                  11.14  
  5   315 Keith Lewis            CCSF                     11.23  
  6  1515 Brandon Bobb           Washington S             11.28  
  7   205 Kyle Turner            BYU                      11.34  
  8  1361 Ranjit Steiner         Unattached               16.56  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1   680 Kemarley Brown         Merritt                  10.39q 
  2  1414 Silas Pimentel         Utah State               10.63q 
  3  1524 Andre McBride          Washington S             10.80q  10.796
  4  1492 Lucas Strong           Washington               10.95   10.946
  5   319 James Traylor          CCSF                     11.01   11.010
  6   707 Brad Neumann           Minnesota                11.03  
  7   621 Fernando Roman         Kansas State             11.09  
  8  1291 Kaio Sena              UC Davis                 11.11  
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.7 
  1   680 Kemarley Brown         Merritt                  10.22  
  2  1208 Shavez Hart            Texas A&M                10.32  
  3   548 Rubin Williams         Heritage Eli             10.46  
  4  1400 Nic Bowens             Utah State               10.47  
  5  1414 Silas Pimentel         Utah State               10.57  
  6   141 Eli Penick             Butte                    10.69  
  7  1524 Andre McBride          Washington S             10.77  
  8  1251 Taurean Nixon          Tulane                   10.83  
  9   684 Tony Parnell           Merritt                  11.05  
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   858 Patrick Feeney         Notre Dame               45.56  
  2   859 Christopher Giesti     Notre Dame               45.62  
  3   620 Carlos Rodriguez       Kansas State             47.16  
  4  1409 Cole Lambourne         Utah State               47.17  
  5   426 Kinsley Ojukwu         Cornell                  47.40  
  6  1049 Michael Taylor         Sequoias                 47.62  
  7   697 Jacob Capek            Minnesota                47.77  
  8   460 Brad Michael           Eastern Wash             48.09  
  9  1027 Herbie Polk            Santa Rosa               48.83  
Section  2  
  1  1041 Miguel Barton          Sequoias                 46.96  
  2   700 Goaner Deng            Minnesota                47.67  
  3   873 Harvey Smith           Notre Dame               48.04  
  4  1072 Jonz Olander           Southern Ore             48.29  
  5   711 Nate Roese             Minnesota                48.32  
  6   263 Khalid Jones           Cal St. Nort             48.72  
  7    51 Ethan Hewitt           Alaska Ancho             48.91   48.906
  8   257 Christian Carter       Cal St. Nort             49.46  
  9  1517 Terrance Chambers      Washington S             49.80  
Section  3  
  1   209 Tyrell Yardley         BYU                      47.82  
  2   704 Mitch Hechsel          Minnesota                48.27  
  3   861 Alex Groesch           Notre Dame               48.51  
  4   191 Mario Harper           BYU                      48.61  
  5  1056 Daniel Kelloway        Simon Fraser             48.91   48.907
  6   427 Cisco Olloqui          Cornell                  48.94  
  7  1406 Tanner Hunt            Utah State               49.20  
  8   870 John Rutkowski         Notre Dame               50.51  
Section  4  
  1   179 Mark Carlson           BYU                      49.05  
  2   352 Nick Sloggy            Chico State              49.21  
  3  1286 Marcus Johnson         UC Davis                 49.24  
  4   313 Myles Holmes           CCSF                     49.31  
  5  3221 Brennen Davis          Fresno State             49.39  
  6   712 Austin Salargo         Minnesota                50.15  
Section  5  
  1   314 Edward Lampkin         CCSF                     49.16  
  2  1471 Andrew Brown           Washington               49.45  
  3  1402 Austin Groll           Utah State               49.48  
  4  1516 Daquon Brunson         Washington S             50.25  
  5   290 Andrew Cruikshank      California               51.74  
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3238 Tyler Stutzman         Stanford               3:42.45  
  2   864 J.P. Malette           Notre Dame             3:43.03  
  3  1344 Kristopher Gauson      Unattached             3:43.13  
  4  1497 Izaic Yorks            Washington             3:43.38  
  5   886 Alex Deir              Oklahoma               3:44.11  
  6    42 Zach Perkins           Air Force              3:44.43  
  7   962 Julian Oakley          Providence             3:44.68  
  8  1112 Marco Bertolotti       Stanford               3:45.08  
  9  1555 James Shirvell         Yale                   3:45.48  
 10   369 Jake Hurysz            Colorado               3:45.50  
 11   953 Michael Williams       Princeton              3:45.55  
 12    25 Mack McLain            adidas/BRC             3:50.25  
 
Event 15  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1559 Christopher Sandov     Zatopek                3:44.80  
  2  1353 Sean McGorty           Unattached             3:44.82  
  3  1124 Erik Olson             Stanford               3:45.04  
  4   105 Marcus Bridger-Wil     Belmont                3:45.05  
  5  1115 Justin Brinkley        Stanford               3:45.30  
  6   959 Harvey Dixon           Providence             3:45.37  
  7  1491 Meron Simon            Washington             3:45.43  
  8   799 Jake Shelley           New Mexico             3:45.74  
  9  1126 Joe Rosa               Stanford               3:47.05  
 10   371 Connor Winter          Colorado               3:47.32  
 11   133 Tom Curr               Butler                 3:48.73  
 12  1486 Blake Nelson           Washington             3:49.36  
 
Event 16  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    92 Patrick Rono           Arkansas               3:48.68  
  2   473 Jakub Zivec            Florida Stat           3:48.75  
  3   885 Jacob Burcham          Oklahoma               3:48.94  
  4  1479 Nick Harris            Washington             3:49.11  
  5   370 Blake Theroux          Colorado               3:49.28  
  6  1348 Jack Keelan            Unattached             3:49.51  
  7   640 Nick Ross              La Salle               3:50.59  
  8   117 Sean Quigley           Boulder Trac           3:50.73  
  9   926 Wade Endress           Penn State             3:51.25  
 10  1118 Scott Buttinger        Stanford               3:51.40  
 11  1148 Ryan Urie              Syracuse               3:53.93  
 12  1142 Joel Hubbard           Syracuse               3:56.85  
 
Event 17  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1296 Shyan Vaziri           UC Santa Bar           3:48.90  
  2   696 Alex Brend             Minnesota              3:49.24  
  3  1123 Luke Lefebure          Stanford               3:49.65  
  4   701 Blayne Dulian          Minnesota              3:50.22  
  5   710 Marcus Paulson         Minnesota              3:50.46  
  6  1544 David Mokone           W. Kentucky            3:50.79  
  7   905 Matthew Fayers         Oklahoma Sta           3:50.85  
  8  1366 Thomas Coyle           Unattached             3:51.04  
  9  1226 Cameron Villarreal     Texas A&M              3:51.42  
 10   112 Drew O'donoghue Mc     Boise State            3:51.89  
 11   913 Justin Vilhauer        Oklahoma Sta           3:52.54  
 12   190 Jonathan Harper        BYU                    3:52.54  
 
Event 18  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1078 Mike Tate              Southern Uta           3:48.17  
  2  1300 Nick Hartle            UCLA                   3:48.99  
  3  3216 Olivier Bernard        Fresno State           3:49.22  
  4   418 James Gowans           Cornell                3:49.46  
  5   857 Jacob Dumford          Notre Dame             3:50.21  
  6    93 Cale Wallace           Arkansas               3:50.23  
  7  1131 Adam Thorne            Stanford               3:50.67  
  8    37 Matt Dorsey            Air Force              3:51.32  
  9   186 Travis Fuller          BYU                    3:53.04  
 10   642 Zach Sullivan          La Salle               3:53.66  
 11   579 Kevin Docherty         Iowa                   3:53.73  
 
Event 19  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   798 Ross Matheson          New Mexico             3:47.77  
  2  1295 Tyler Brady            UC Santa Bar           3:48.06  
  3   867 Christopher Quinn      Notre Dame             3:49.91  
  4  1162 John McNamara          Texas                  3:51.35  
  5   174 Evan Argyle            BYU                    3:51.41  
  6   554 Yonas Tesfai           Houston                3:51.63  
  7  1518 Lee George             Washington S           3:52.41  
  8   581 Ben Witt               Iowa                   3:53.13  
  9  1119 Will Drinkwater        Stanford               3:55.11  
 10   909 Luis Martinez          Oklahoma Sta           3:57.42  
 11   521 Brent Felnagle         Gonzaga                4:06.32  
 
Event 20  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   715 Christian Skaret       Minnesota              3:52.42  
  2  1139 Andy Bennison          Syracuse               3:53.49  
  3  1167 Robert Uhr             Texas                  3:53.58  
  4  1519 Andrew Gonzales        Washington S           3:53.80  
  5    39 Alex Lindsay           Air Force              3:53.94  
  6   177 Jonathan Brown         BYU                    3:53.95  
  7  1122 Kenny Krotzer          Stanford               3:55.91  
  8  1224 Ryan Teel              Texas A&M              3:57.80  
  9  1476 Harris Emmons          Washington             3:58.76  
 10   709 Cole O'Brien           Minnesota              4:05.54  
 11    34 Matt Caldwell          Air Force              4:13.71  
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Tabor Stevens          Adams State            8:38.46  
  2   977 Luis Ibarra            Run LA                 8:43.88  
  3    28 Matt Cleaver           Adidas/Rogue           8:44.53  
  4   116 Zach Wiles             Boise State            8:45.95  
  5   115 Allan Schroeder        Boise State            8:47.56  
  6  3215 Henry Lelei            Elite Speed            8:50.14  
  7   797 Elmar Engholm          New Mexico             8:50.35  
  8   822 Caleb Hoover           Northern Ari           8:50.49  
  9  1222 Isaac Spencer          Texas A&M              8:53.70  
 10   657 Josh MacDonald         Liberty                8:54.07  
 11    20 Carl Stones            adidas Rogue           8:54.88  
 12   778 Jesus Romo             NBSV                   8:59.09  
 13   185 Steve Flint            BYU                    9:05.63  
 14   357 John Ricardi           Club Northwe           9:09.55  
 15  1166 Austin Roth            Texas                  9:19.90  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1140 MJ Erb                 Syracuse               8:50.01  
  2   351 Alex McGuirk           Chico State            8:50.03  
  3   877 Jackson Neff           Ohio St                8:53.45  
  4   204 James Tracy            BYU                    8:54.41  
  5   184 Aaron Fletcher         BYU                    8:55.43  
  6    41 Gavin Owens            Air Force              8:57.31  
  7   708 Bobby Nicolls          Minnesota              8:59.13  
  8   805 Steve Magnuson         North Caroli           8:59.18  
  9   627 Mackay Wilson          Kentucky               8:59.23  
 10   225 Nick Woolf             Cal Poly               9:00.39  
 11    74 Garrett Baker-Slam     Arizona Stat           9:02.07  
 12  1149 Joseph Whelan          Syracuse               9:03.61  
 13   912 Nick Thorp             Oklahoma Sta           9:07.09  
 14   322 Brian Biekert          Central Conn           9:08.68  
 15    23 Adam Saloom            Adidas Team            9:10.59  
 16   908 Brigham Hedges         Oklahoma Sta           9:26.06  
 
Event 23  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   969 Jake Waterman          Purdue                 8:51.03  
  2   372 Tyler Curtis           Colorado Min           8:55.32  
  3    75 Steven Schnieders      Arizona Stat           8:56.05  
  4    76 Daniel Wong            Arizona Stat           8:56.59  
  5  1163 Nate Moore             Texas                  8:57.20  
  6  1474 Timothy Cummings       Washington             8:57.66  
  7   950 Eddie Owens            Princeton              8:59.26  
  8   523 Nick Roche             Gonzaga                8:59.29  
  9   902 Anthoney Armstrong     Oklahoma Sta           9:00.16  
 10   196 Nicholas Plumb         BYU                    9:04.91  
 11   716 Derek Storkel          Minnesota              9:07.65  
 12   884 Dylan Blankenbaker     Oklahoma               9:08.37  
 13  1556 Duncan Tomlin          Yale                   9:10.85  
 14    65 Chris Kigar            American Riv           9:11.18  
 15   888 Patrick Gomez          Oklahoma               9:16.72  
 16  1340 Domenic D'Acquisto     Unattached             9:17.36  
 17   621 Fernando Roman         Kansas State           9:22.49  
 --  1131 Adam Thorne            Stanford                   DNF  
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1071 Eric Avila             Southern Ore          13:43.05  
  2   862 Nick Happe             Notre Dame            13:43.55  
  3   127 Luc Bruchet            British Colu          13:45.04  
  4   439 Donald Cowart          Crazy Runnin          13:45.45  
  5    14 Kevin Batt             Adams State           13:45.49  
  6   450 Wade Meddles           Eastern Kent          13:46.27  
  7   801 Fernando Cabada        Newton Runni          13:46.47  
  8  1151 Jonathan Peterson      Team USA MN/          13:46.56  
  9   678 Weston Strum           Loyola Marym          13:47.28  
 10   449 Soufiane Bouchikhi     Eastern Kent          13:48.29  
 11   625 Matt Hillenbrand       Kentucky              13:49.24  
 12    90 Solomon Haile          Arkansas              13:49.28  
 13   117 Sean Quigley           Boulder Trac          13:50.35  
 14  1141 Martin Hehir           Syracuse              13:50.88  
 15  1521 Drew Jordan            Washington S          13:52.40  
 16   826 Futsum Zienasellas     Northern Ari          13:52.43  
 17  1060 David Sanchez          Skechers              14:02.50  
 18   824 Brian Shrader          Northern Ari          14:06.60  
 19   574 Matthew Schwartzer     Indiana               14:06.66  
 20  1079 Tommy Schmitz          Speed Factory At      14:08.61  
 21  1161 Craig Lutz             Texas                 14:09.41  
 22   378 Daniel Everett         Columbia              14:09.71  
 
Event 26  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   807 Isaac Presson          North Caroli          13:52.93  
  2   856 Michael Clevenger      Notre Dame            13:53.37  
  3   887 Brandon Doughty        Oklahoma              13:53.48  
  4   808 Pat Schellberg         North Caroli          13:55.77  
  5  1147 Max Straneva           Syracuse              14:00.48  
  6  1076 Ryan Barrus            Southern Uta          14:01.24  
  7   963 Julian Saad            Providence            14:01.90  
  8  1111 Michael Atchoo         Stanford              14:06.91  
  9    33 Isaiah Bragg           Air Force             14:07.49  
 10  1144 Dan Lennon             Syracuse              14:12.23  
 11  1523 Andrew Kimpel          Washington S          14:12.75  
 12   516 Darren Fahy            Georgetown            14:13.39  
 13    36 Patrick Corona         Air Force             14:13.42  
 14   517 Michael Lederhouse     Georgetown            14:15.89  
 15   567 Jason Crist            Indiana               14:18.86  
 16   641 Alfredo Santana        La Salle              14:21.93  
 17   626 Adam Kahleifeh         Kentucky              14:23.10  
 18   639 Vince Perozze          La Salle              14:24.38  
 19   518 Bobby Peavey           Georgetown            14:25.26  
 20   189 Thomas Gruenewald      BYU                   14:39.25  
 --  1008 Eric Causey            San Francisc               DNF  
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   570 Rorey Hunter           Indiana               13:55.20  
  2   180 Curtis Carr            BYU                   13:55.77  
  3   825 Andy Trouard           Northern Ari          13:56.95  
  4   110 David Elliott          Boise State           13:57.21  
  5  1367 Daniel Herrera         unattached-U          13:57.24  
  6  1442 Alexander Rose         Wake Forest           13:59.07  
  7   604 Reid Buchanan          Kansas                13:59.44  
  8   820 Tim Freriks            Northern Ari          14:02.72  
  9   580 Kevin Lewis            Iowa                  14:02.78  
 10   813 Wesley Gallagher       Northeastern          14:02.90  
 11   815 Stephen Sollowin       Northeastern          14:02.99  
 12   656 Caleb Edmonds          Liberty               14:05.37  
 13  1345 Colby Gilbert          Unattached            14:07.13  
 14   663 Chris Enriquez         Long Beach S          14:07.30  
 15  1145 Andrew Palmer          Syracuse              14:08.32  
 16   373 Andrew Epperson        Colorado Min          14:09.02  
 17   670 Sam Penzenstadler      Loyola (Ill.          14:10.41  
 18  1364 Sam Wharton            Unattached            14:11.53  
 19   951 Sam Pons               Princeton             14:21.48  
 20    38 Jake Hawkins           Air Force             14:23.97  
 21   806 Scott Morgan           North Caroli          14:24.28  
 22   111 Jeff Howard            Boise State           14:26.92  
 23   187 Spencer Gardner        BYU                   14:27.43  
 24   569 Nolan Fife             Indiana               14:27.72  
 25   571 Robby Nierman          Indiana               14:28.02  
 26  1337 Reesey Byers           Unattached            14:33.15  
 27   993 Sean Ferguson          Sacred Heart          14:35.56  
 --   810 Ryan Walling           North Caroli               DNF  
 --    40 Elliot Myers           Air Force                  DNF  
 
Event 28  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   694 Aaron Bartnik          Minnesota             14:13.02  
  2   550 Brian Barraza          Houston               14:13.54  
  3  1285 Trevor Halsted         UC Davis              14:14.05  
  4  1299 Ferdinand Edman        UCLA                  14:14.27  
  5   940 Danny Martinez         Portland              14:15.37  
  6  1536 John Whelan            Washington S          14:17.80  
  7   967 Caleb Kerr             Purdue                14:18.92  
  8   927 Nick Scarpello         Penn State            14:19.90  
  9  1532 Forrest Shaffer        Washington S          14:22.75  
 10   374 Sean Gildea            Colorado Min          14:24.96  
 11   575 Owen Skeete            Indiana               14:27.09  
 12   809 Matt Valeriani         North Caroli          14:27.73  
 13   522 Willie Milam           Gonzaga               14:28.14  
 14   380 Dustin Martin          Columbia              14:28.82  
 15   182 Brandon Doolin         BYU                   14:29.74  
 16   573 Joshua Roche           Indiana               14:30.35  
 17    35 Riley Coates           Air Force             14:30.79  
 18   777 Andrew Lesser          NBSV                  14:32.83  
 19   109 Aaron Back             Boise State           14:32.93  
 20  1113 Kevin Bishop           Stanford              14:36.72  
 21   113 Rhys Park              Boise State           14:38.40  
 22   379 Ben Golestan           Columbia              14:44.78  
 23   377 Jack Boyle             Columbia              14:45.61  
 24  1077 Nate Jewkes            Southern Uta          14:47.03  
 25   910 Charles Mathenge       Oklahoma Sta          14:57.71  
 26  3207 Aidan Swain            Arkansas              15:23.16  
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   208 Jason Witt             BYU                   28:36.64  
  2   206 Jared Ward             BYU                   28:37.36  
  3    50 Micah Chelimo          Alaska Ancho          28:37.75  
  4   306 Aaron Dinzeo           California (          28:40.88  
  5   562 Ryan Rutherford        Illinois Sta          28:41.23  
  6   772 David Rooney           NAZ Elite             28:41.72  
  7   529 Ethan Shaw             Hansons-Broo          28:41.86  
  8   943 David Perry            Portland              28:42.35  
  9   890 Abbabiya Simbassa      Oklahoma              28:42.56  
 10  1349 Andrew Lemoncello      Unattached            28:42.68  
 11   938 Scott Fauble           Portland              28:43.70  
 12  1485 Aaron Nelson           Washington            28:44.65  
 13   194 Jonathan Nelson        BYU                   28:44.72  
 14   223 Chris Frias            Cal Poly              28:45.60  
 15   679 Aldo Vega              MARINA MEXIC          28:47.34  
 16   949 Chris Bendtsen         Princeton             28:49.08  
 17   628 Callum Hawkins         Kilbarchan A          28:49.57  
 18   796 Adam Bitchell          New Mexico            28:50.43  
 19   823 Matt McElroy           Northern Ari          28:51.55  
 20   591 Mohamed Hrezi          Iowa State            28:51.88  
 21   914 Edward Cheserek        Oregon                28:51.97  
 22   916 Parker Stinson         Oregon                28:51.98  
 23   915 Trevor Dunbar          Oregon                28:52.39  
 24   811 John Crain             North Centra          28:52.73  
 25   348 Isaac Chavez           Chico State           28:56.19  
 26   203 Tylor Thatcher         BYU                   28:57.05  
 27   952 Tyler Udland           Princeton             28:57.25  
 28  3240 Robert Molke           Unattached            28:57.64  
 29  1150 Nicholas Hilton        Team Run Fla          29:00.38  
 30   800 Patrick Zacharias      New Mexico            29:02.15  
 31    89 Gabe Gonzales          Arkansas              29:04.95  
 32  1143 Reed Kamyszek          Syracuse              29:08.84  
 33   968 Matt McClintock        Purdue                29:09.57  
 34   948 Alejandro Arroyo Y     Princeton             29:19.08  
 35   568 Evan Esselink          Indiana               29:28.39  
 36    91 Stanley Kebenei        Arkansas              29:33.58  
 37   195 Conner Peloquin        BYU                   29:33.69  
 38   528 Dustin Emerick         Hansons-Broo          29:41.70  
 39  1061 Anthony Solis          Skechers/SRA          29:44.12  
 40   863 Jake Kildoo            Notre Dame            30:04.40  
 
Event 31  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   904 Kirubel Erassa         Oklahoma Sta          29:02.77  
  2  1554 Kevin Dooney           Yale                  29:10.13  
  3    16 Jovanny Godinez        Adams State           29:15.00  
  4   821 Josh Hardin            Northern Ari          29:15.51  
  5   907 Brian Gohlke           Oklahoma Sta          29:17.41  
  6   958 Benjamin Connor        Providence            29:18.62  
  7   472 Glen Yarham            Florida Stat          29:18.77  
  8  1010 Jose Madera            San Francisc          29:19.23  
  9   447 Isaiah Samoei          E. New Mexico         29:19.38  
 10   939 Timo Goehler           Portland              29:19.38  
 11   134 Erik Peterson          Butler                29:20.48  
 12   519 Andrew Springer        Georgetown            29:21.67  
 13   302 James Slater           California            29:22.10  
 14  1165 Mark Pinales           Texas                 29:23.26  
 15  3201 Craig Hunt             Central Conn          29:31.87  
 16   941 Charlie McDonald       Portland              29:32.42  
 17   928 Zach Ripley            Playmakers E          29:33.50  
 18  1121 Thomas Graham          Stanford              29:37.49  
 19   960 Brian Doyle            Providence            29:42.24  
 20  1164 Will Nation            Texas                 29:43.35  
 21  3202 Rajpaul Pannu          StMary's Cal          29:45.82  
 22   906 Noah Gade              Oklahoma Sta          29:51.13  
 23    68 Will Reyes             American Riv          29:52.50  
 24  1227 Austin Wells           Texas A&M             29:53.90  
 25   572 Kyle Overway           Indiana               29:54.14  
 26   637 Demetri Goutos         La Salle              29:54.70  
 27   889 Eric Graf              Oklahoma              29:59.09  
 28   416 Brian Eimstad          Cornell               29:59.53  
 29  1215 Ryan Miller            Texas A&M             30:02.03  
 30  1494 Rob Webster Jr.        Washington            30:03.83  
 31   911 David Osborn           Oklahoma Sta          30:10.96  
 32   132 Tom Anderson           Butler                30:20.12  
 33  1146 Juris Silenieks        Syracuse              30:26.24  
 34   961 Liam Hillery           Providence            30:31.87  
 35  1114 John Bordoni           Stanford              30:51.83  
 --   470 Bryant Blahnik         Florida Stat               DNF  
 --   638 Nico Greco             La Salle                   DNF  
 --   471 Kevin Johnson          Florida Stat               DNF  
 --  3241 Garrett Sweatt         Stanford                   DNF  
 
Event 33  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1  1339 Kevin Craddock II      Unattached               13.78q 
  2   259 Joshua Hemphil         Cal St. Nort             14.57q 
  3  1537 Daniel Zmuda           Washington S             14.70q 
  4  3218 Keane Bland            Fresno State             15.12   15.116
  5   188 Dillon Goodman         BYU                      15.12   15.118
  6  1417 Alec Willard           Utah State               15.15   15.145
  7  1021 Alonzo Easter          San Joaquin              15.15   15.148
  8   290 Andrew Cruikshank      California               15.26  
  9    49 Bobo Camara            Alaska Ancho             15.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1  1287 Karl Moran             UC Davis                 14.64q  14.639
  2  1351 Chris Mamon            Unattached               14.77  
  3  1496 Chris Williams         Washington               14.79   14.781
  4   305 Maurice Valentine      California               14.79   14.787
  5   421 Austin Jamerson        Cornell                  14.90  
  6   295 Marsalis Gibson        California               15.13  
  7  1487 Nick Pfeiffer          Washington               16.15  
  8  1405 Dallas Hoofard         Utah State               16.30  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  1205 Wayne Davis II         Texas A&M                13.92q 
  2   349 Hakeem Dyson           Chico State              14.64q  14.634
  3   430 Mike Rabbitt           Cornell                  14.91  
  4   465 Steven Warner          Eastern Wash             14.92   14.914
  5   258 Kevin Finley           Cal St. Nort             14.99  
  6  1482 Howard Lao             Washington               15.06  
  7  1023 Andre Lindsey          San Joaquin              15.09  
  8   277 Grant Weiss            Cal St. Nort             15.23  
  9  1483 Devin Liebel           Washington               15.32  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1  1362 Ray Stewart            Unattached               14.18q 
  2   419 Max Hairston           Cornell                  14.47q 
  3  1533 Josiah Sims            Washington S             14.52q 
  4   319 James Traylor          CCSF                     14.92   14.919
  5   705 Ben Holcomb            Minnesota                15.12   15.114
  6   350 Sean Goetzl            Chico State              15.21  
  7   325 Bernari Sternen        Central Wash             15.27  
  8  1411 Daniel Mosman          Utah State               15.53  
  9   602 Alex Jebb              Johns Hopkin             16.58  
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1343 R.J. Frasier           Unattached               52.04  
  2   855 Jarrod Buchanon        Notre Dame               52.14  
  3   179 Mark Carlson           BYU                      52.46  
  4  1513 CJ Allen               Washington S             52.81  
  5  3217 Kamara Biawogi         Fresno State             53.09  
  6   419 Max Hairston           Cornell                  53.69  
  7  1520 Rashaun Johnson        Washington S             54.53  
  8   410 Andre Anderson         Cornell                  54.74  
  9   752 Jerome Begin           N.Dakota St.             57.60  
Section  2  
  1   198 Korey Smith            BYU                      52.87  
  2  1287 Karl Moran             UC Davis                 53.47  
  3   479 Ryan Colebrook         Fresno                   54.23  
  4   173 Sean Adams             BYU                      54.88  
  5  1216 Kenneth Minkah         Texas A&M                54.91  
  6   557 Fred Rosser            Humboldt Sta             55.50  
  7   260 Leran Hutchings        Cal St. Nort             56.12  
  8   436 Jordan Sherwood        Cornell                  56.75  
  9  1405 Dallas Hoofard         Utah State               57.44  
Section  3  
  1    49 Bobo Camara            Alaska Ancho             53.51  
  2   874 Conner Stapleton       Notre Dame               53.74  
  3  1044 Mervin Green           Sequoias                 53.93  
  4  1416 Kalon Weston           Utah State               54.02  
  5  1493 Kaid Tipton            Washington               54.35  
  6   415 Wynndham Curtis        Cornell                  54.77  
  7    47 Elliott Bauer          Alaska Ancho             54.96  
  8   703 Rashawn Fountain       Minnesota                55.83  
Section  4  
  1   188 Dillon Goodman         BYU                      54.56  
  2  1483 Devin Liebel           Washington               55.04  
  3  1280 Jason Chandler         UC Davis                 55.27  
  4  1252 Justyn Shackleford     Tulane                   56.85  
  5   325 Bernari Sternen        Central Wash             56.99   56.984
  6  1417 Alec Willard           Utah State               59.25  
Section  5  
  1  1411 Daniel Mosman          Utah State               54.85  
  2   274 Anthony Teart          Cal St. Nort             56.63  
  3  1042 Marlon Dixon           Sequoias                 56.82  
  4   768 Alex Neumiller         N.Dakota St.             56.99   56.989
  5   266 Zach Mitchell          Cal St. Nort             57.03  
 
Event 37  Men High Jump 2 Pits
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1527 Thane Pierson          Washington S             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1  1207 Devion Harris          Texas A&M                2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  1   294 Noel Frazier           California               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  1   713 Danny Schiller         Minnesota                1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5  1214 Samuel McSwain         Texas A&M               J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6   353 Michael Souza          Chico State             J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7   413 Tommy Butler           Cornell                 J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 --   702 Wally Ellenson         Minnesota                   NH            
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1  1418 Xavier Williford       Utah State              J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2  1529 Grant Schultz          Washington S             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1292 Maurice Spikes         UC Davis                J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1046 Jonathan Moore         Sequoias                J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   271 Lohnnie Tape-Jacks     Cal St. Nort             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5  1534 Cole Smith             Washington S             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7   421 Austin Jamerson        Cornell                 J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8    67 Edwin Matthews         American Riv             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   477 Darius Armstead        Fresno                  J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9   717 Luca Wieland           Minnesota               J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11  1410 Coleman Merrill        Utah State              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   714 Zach Siegmeier         Minnesota                5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.26 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2  1120 Dylan Duvio            Stanford                 4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3   437 Grant Sisserson        Cornell                 J4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4  1228 Chase Wolfle           Texas A&M               J4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 --   433 Peter Roach            Cornell                     NH            
     4.81 
      XXX 
 --   178 Kyle Brown             BYU                         NH            
     4.81 
      XXX 
 --  1248 Caleb Bertrand         Tulane                      NH            
     4.81 
      XXX 
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1197 Olabanji Asekun        Texas A&M                7.80m   2.2  25-07.25 
     7.28m(1.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(3.2) 7.80m(2.2)
  2  1360 Bracin Skywalker       Unattached               7.58m   1.5  24-10.50 
     6.76m(2.1) 0.59m(-0.2) 7.24m(2.2) 7.58m(1.5) PASS      7.25m(1.9)
  3   609 Jharyl Bowry           Kansas State             7.56m   1.8  24-09.75 
     7.56m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 7.41m(-0.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.5)
  4  1249 Devon Breaux           Tulane                   7.27m   1.4  23-10.25 
     7.17m(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 7.12m(1.7) 6.89m(0.4) 7.25m(-0.3) 7.27m(1.4)
  5  3222 Devin Harrison         Fresno State             7.25m   1.2  23-09.50 
     4.04m(0.6) 7.08m(-1.1) FOUL(2.5) 7.20m(0.5) 7.25m(1.2) 7.24m(2.8)
  6  1351 Chris Mamon            Unattached               7.09m   0.8  23-03.25 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.7) 6.73m(-0.2) 7.09m(0.8) 6.96m(1.4) FOUL(3.3)
  7   865 Keith Mesidor          Notre Dame               6.98m   1.1  22-11.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.88m(-0.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 6.98m(1.1) FOUL(1.9)
  8   411 Steven Bell            Cornell                  6.90m  +0.0  22-07.75 
     6.90m(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.2) 6.76m(0.4) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.1)
  9  1225 Jonathan Turner        Texas A&M                6.58m   0.9  21-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.58m(0.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.7)
 
Event 42  Men Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   478 David Booker           Fresno                   7.23m   0.5  23-08.75 
     7.09m(NWI) 7.06m(0.5) 6.61m(-0.6) 7.23m(0.5) 7.08m(-2.0) 7.07m(0.4)
  2  1469 Julian Bardwell        Washington               7.15m  -1.4  23-05.50 
     FOUL      6.68m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 6.78m(-0.3) FOUL      7.15m(-1.4)
  3   311 Austin Collier         CCSF                     7.04m  -0.2  23-01.25 
     6.71m(-0.3) 6.75m(NWI) 6.84m(-0.4) 7.04m(-0.2) 6.66m(-1.9) 7.00m(-1.7)
  4   718 Trevor Yedoni          Minnesota                7.00m  -3.0  22-11.75 
     6.87m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL(1.2) 7.00m(-3.0) 6.83m(-0.4) 6.97m(+0.0)
  5   462 Trenton Osborn         Eastern Wash             6.94m  -2.5  22-09.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.92m(-0.3) 6.70m(-0.9) 6.85m(-1.9) 6.94m(-2.5) 6.39m(NWI)
  6   717 Luca Wieland           Minnesota                6.82m   NWI  22-04.50 
     6.50m(NWI) 6.82m(NWI) 6.65m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-3.6)
  7   421 Austin Jamerson        Cornell                  6.77m   0.9  22-02.50 
     6.52m(-0.7) 6.56m(-1.3) 6.77m(0.9) FOUL      6.38m(-0.1) 6.68m(0.6)
  8   725 Isaiah Brown           Monterey                 6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.40m(NWI) 6.42m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.6)
  9  1557 Javone Bradford        Yuba                     6.39m  -0.7  20-11.75 
     6.06m(0.3) FOUL      6.39m(-0.7) 6.18m(NWI) 6.38m(-1.6) 6.07m(-2.1)
 10   269 Jory Rucker            Cal St. Nort             6.36m  -0.5  20-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.36m(-0.5)         
 11   276 Josh Webster           Cal St. Nort             6.35m   0.1  20-10.00 
     6.35m(0.1) 6.10m(NWI) 6.21m(0.5)         
 12  1525 Mitch O'Donnell        Washington S             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
     6.26m(NWI) FOUL(-0.8) 6.19m(NWI)         
 --  1473 Kasen Covington        Washington                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  1279 Sava Boyadjiev         UC Davis                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 45  Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   424 Stephen Mozia          Cornell                 56.21m     184-05 
      50.29m  FOUL  56.21m  ND  52.57m  ND
  2  1219 Dalton Rowan           Texas A&M               54.18m     177-09 
      52.92m  53.59m  53.27m  ND  54.18m  ND
  3   201 Zachary Stetler        BYU                     53.66m     176-00 
      53.66m  ND  ND  ND  ND  51.44m
  4  1397 Kevin Allen            Utah State              53.53m     175-07 
      53.53m  52.74m  ND  ND  ND  50.55m
  5   872 Anthony Shivers        Notre Dame              53.18m     174-06 
      49.97m  50.70m  51.25m  ND  53.18m  ND
  6  3225 Brice Sandri           Fresno State            52.63m     172-08 
      50.20m  51.57m  52.63m  50.98m  49.47m  ND
  7   866 Dominick Padovano      Notre Dame              51.43m     168-09 
      FOUL  ND  51.43m  48.76m  51.28m  ND
  8  1198 Jeff Bartlett          Texas A&M               50.97m     167-03 
      49.80m  ND  50.85m  ND  48.77m  50.97m
  9  1221 Ben Skrla              Texas A&M               50.10m     164-04 
      43.27m  ND  50.10m  ND  ND  48.95m
 10  1403 Bryce Hall             Utah State              49.64m     162-10 
      ND  48.11m  49.64m         
 11  1117 Nicholas Budincich     Stanford                48.50m     159-01 
      48.50m  ND  ND         
 
Event 46  Men Discus Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1127 Lucas Rowley           Stanford                53.27m     174-09 
      50.35m  53.27m  49.48m  50.83m  48.56m  FOUL
  2   207 Winston Wilkinson      BYU                     51.23m     168-01 
      FOUL  49.60m  49.40m  47.38m  51.23m  47.31m
  3   832 Kevin Rima             Northwest Na            50.46m     165-07 
      49.00m  50.41m  50.46m  45.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   760 Josh Eiler             N.Dakota St.            48.52m     159-02 
      46.26m  47.50m  FOUL  48.52m  46.80m  44.77m
  5  1250 Thomas Lynch           Tulane                  48.44m     158-11 
      44.14m  46.00m  43.78m  46.36m  48.16m  48.44m
  5   265 Tyler Milton           Cal St. Nort            48.44m     158-11 
      48.44m  47.90m  48.00m  47.66m  47.83m  FOUL
  7   723 Aldo Guzman            Modesto                 46.78m     153-06 
      46.78m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  44.62m  FOUL
  8   138 Michael Haddorff       Butte                   46.77m     153-05 
      45.06m  44.60m  46.77m  43.40m  ND  44.24m
  9   253 Evan Arnott            Cal St. Nort            45.48m     149-02 
      40.06m  45.48m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
 10   755 Brian Blasey           N.Dakota St.            45.19m     148-03 
      FOUL  44.00m  45.19m         
 11  1024 Marcus Monteiro        San Joaquin             45.11m     148-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.11m         
 12  1480 Brian Hutchison        Washington              44.52m     146-01 
      FOUL  40.93m  44.52m         
 13  1278 Matthew Bender         UC Davis                43.88m     143-11 
      FOUL  43.88m  FOUL         
 14  1470 Dan Boyden             Washington              43.01m     141-01 
      43.01m  FOUL  ND           
 15   254 Eric Beilke            Cal St. Nort            42.55m     139-07 
      41.77m  FOUL  42.55m         
 16   287 Cody Bickham           California              41.27m     135-05 
      FOUL  41.27m  ND         
 17  1401 Michael Cardinal       Utah State              41.09m     134-10 
      38.93m  41.09m  ND         
 --  1425 Jacob Frey             Valparaiso                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   461 Zach Nielsen           Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 48  Men Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   424 Stephen Mozia          Cornell                 57.07m     187-03 
      56.81m  FOUL  57.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   753 Brandt Berghuis        N.Dakota St.            56.82m     186-05 
      56.82m  56.32m  56.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   459 Jon Buchanan           Eastern Wash            56.39m     185-00 
      55.36m  56.39m  54.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4    64 James Hubbard          American Riv            56.23m     184-06 
      FOUL  53.35m  FOUL  56.23m  FOUL  51.78m
  5   866 Dominick Padovano      Notre Dame              55.75m     182-11 
      FOUL  55.75m  FOUL  51.37m  55.37m  53.60m
  6   876 Jordan Stumph          Notre Dame              55.04m     180-07 
      53.27m  55.04m  54.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   432 Bryan Rhodes           Cornell                 53.82m     176-07 
      52.42m  53.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   760 Josh Eiler             N.Dakota St.            53.11m     174-03 
      FOUL  49.06m  52.35m  FOUL  51.78m  53.11m
  9   324 Kevin Stanley          Central Wash           J53.11m     174-03 
      51.64m  FOUL  53.11m  FOUL  50.28m  FOUL
 10   723 Aldo Guzman            Modesto                 53.06m     174-01 
      52.69m  53.06m  FOUL         
 11  1403 Bryce Hall             Utah State              52.97m     173-09 
      52.97m  52.60m  52.49m           
 12   722 Howard Funk            Modesto                 52.77m     173-01 
      52.77m  51.45m  51.51m         
 13  1290 Ben Parodi             UC Davis                51.07m     167-07 
      51.07m  49.07m  FOUL         
 14  1203 Austin Cook            Texas A&M               51.06m     167-06 
      51.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15  1490 Jack Scheideman        Washington              50.72m     166-05 
      50.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16  3208 Craig Merkley          BYU                     50.51m     165-08 
      FOUL  50.51m  FOUL         
 17  1425 Jacob Frey             Valparaiso              49.18m     161-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.18m         
 18  1278 Matthew Bender         UC Davis                48.96m     160-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.96m         
 19   425 Martin Murillo         Cornell                 47.83m     156-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.83m         
 20   556 Chester O'Neal         Humboldt Sta            46.42m     152-03 
      FOUL  46.42m  FOUL         
 --  1427 Jacob Smutz            Valparaiso                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 49  Men Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    48 Franz Burghagen        Alaska Ancho            69.87m     229-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  64.34m  65.75m  69.87m  69.13m
  2  1478 Quinn Hale             Washington              68.97m     226-03 
      62.12m  FOUL  64.06m  68.47m  68.97m  67.38m
  3  1342 Jesse Elvrom           Unattached              68.67m     225-03 
      FOUL  68.67m  64.48m  FOUL  63.50m  62.05m
  4  1199 Devin Bogert           Texas A&M               68.07m     223-04 
      68.07m  66.33m  64.19m  FOUL  66.73m  66.73m
  5  1472 Curtis Clauson         Washington              66.24m     217-04 
      66.24m  66.19m  64.90m  FOUL  64.15m  61.97m
  6  1477 Carson Fuller          Washington              62.64m     205-06 
      FOUL  61.87m  FOUL  62.64m  61.12m  60.48m
  7   555 Matthew Horsfall       Humboldt Sta            60.37m     198-01 
      55.10m  57.99m  FOUL  57.24m  FOUL  60.37m
  8   769 Tyler Parker           N.Dakota St.            59.11m     193-11 
      57.69m  58.15m  56.93m  56.46m  59.11m  54.72m
 
Event 50  Men Javelin Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1125 Andrew Rondema         Stanford                61.69m     202-05 
      61.69m  57.73m  FOUL  59.02m  55.69m  FOUL
  2   751 Quinn Bauamman         N.Dakota St.            59.22m     194-03 
      50.98m  55.43m  57.28m  56.73m  57.10m  59.22m
  3   463 Joey Payne             Eastern Wash            57.25m     187-10 
      57.25m  54.96m  54.73m  FOUL  54.35m  57.07m
  4  1007 Katoa Ahau             San Francisc            53.81m     176-06 
      48.63m  44.92m  45.32m  44.10m  44.15m  53.81m
  5   765 Brock Larson           N.Dakota St.            52.11m     170-11 
      50.07m  52.11m  49.75m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6   137 Max Bryson             Butte                   51.34m     168-05 
      47.15m  48.25m  48.36m  51.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   762 Ben Gordon             N.Dakota St.            49.01m     160-09 
      48.02m  49.01m  FOUL  FOUL  47.45m  45.29m
  8  1426 Jeremy Getz            Valparaiso              48.55m     159-03 
      FOUL  47.88m  44.12m  44.78m  48.55m  46.20m
 
Event 56  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  1267 Ashley Marshall        UC Davis                 11.77q 
  2   733 Antoinette Goodman     N.Dakota St.             11.85q 
  3  1393 Bailee Whitworth       Utah State               12.26  
  4  1000 Kamilah Davis          San Francisc             12.51   12.504
  5  1268 Holly Miller           UC Davis                 12.56  
  6   494 Tanae Turner           Fresno State             12.61  
  7   359 Nichole DeGrange       Col. of Idaho            12.69  
  8  1443 Kate Adler             Washington               12.82  
 --   783 Baylee Hearns          Nevada                     DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  1184 Jennifer Madu          Texas A&M                11.76q 
  2  1273 Leslie Reed            UC Davis                 12.16q 
  3   489 Shakira Lewis          Fresno State             12.31  
  4   309 Atiya Harvey           CCSF                     12.33  
  5  1015 Antionetta Brown       San Joaquin              12.50   12.493
  6   346 Amilia Santos          Chico State              12.50   12.495
  7   361 Jasmine Hurd           Col. of Idaho            12.58  
  8   453 Whitney Leavitt        Eastern Wash             12.74   12.731
  9   358 Brittany Beame         Col. of Idaho            13.17  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1   853 Aijah Urssery          Notre Dame               12.06q  12.056
  2   724 Jayla Scholis          Monterey                 12.18q 
  3   341 Kasey Barnett          Chico State              12.38  
  4   344 Ashley Jones           Chico State              12.40  
  5   230 Briana Davis           Cal St. Nort             12.44  
  6   532 Raion Black            Hawaii                   12.65   12.644
  7  1306 Tara Bryant            Unattached               12.68  
  8   787 Anita Momodu           Nevada                   12.97  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1  1173 India Daniels          Texas A&M                12.06q  12.059
  2   250 Leshel Vines           Cal St. Nort             12.12q 
  3  1454 Haley Jacobson         Washington               12.25  
  4  1501 Holly DeHart           Washington S             12.50   12.495
  5  1039 Marki Middleton        Sequoias                 12.65   12.644
  6  1019 Ale'ia Tyson           San Joaquin              12.74   12.739
  7   393 Adrian Jones           Cornell                  12.75  
  8  1030 Tasia Baldwin          Seattle Paci             12.76   12.757
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1    43 Jamie Ashcroft         Alaska Ancho             12.19q 
  2   650 Inanna Felicity        Laney                    12.42  
  3   239 Hafsatu Kamara         Cal St. Nort             12.48  
  4   647 Jasiri Blake           Laney                    12.51   12.502
  5  1052 Natasha Kianipour      Simon Fraser             12.63  
  6   546 Ashley Satterwhite     Hawaii                   12.66  
  7  1031 Kyra Brannan           Seattle Paci             12.76   12.756
 
Event 56  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1  1267 Ashley Marshall        UC Davis                 11.58  
  2   733 Antoinette Goodman     N.Dakota St.             11.65  
  3   250 Leshel Vines           Cal St. Nort             11.88  
  4   853 Aijah Urssery          Notre Dame               11.90   11.897
  5    43 Jamie Ashcroft         Alaska Ancho             11.90   11.900
  6  1273 Leslie Reed            UC Davis                 11.91  
  7  1173 India Daniels          Texas A&M                11.94  
  8   724 Jayla Scholis          Monterey                 12.21  
 
Event 60  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1109 Kristyn Williams       Stanford                 52.70  
  2   835 Margaret Bamgbose      Notre Dame               52.74  
  3   838 Michelle Brown         Notre Dame               52.76  
  4   749 Ashley Tingelstad      N.Dakota St.             53.73  
  5   382 Udeme Akpaete          Cornell                  54.00  
  6  1186 Ibukun Mayungbe        Texas A&M                54.87  
  7  1271 Cekarri Nixon          UC Davis                 55.12  
  8   630 Sonia Gaskin           KState                   55.45  
  9   395 Zena Kolliesuah        Cornell                  55.87  
Section  2  
  1   381 Ebolutalese Airewe     Cornell                  55.21  
  2   605 Tia Gamble             Kansas State             55.48  
  3  1238 Lilla McMillan         Tulane                   55.68  
  4  1549 Emily Cable            Yale                     55.71  
  5   240 Lexis Lambert          Cal St. Nort             55.95  
  6   849 Amber Lalla            Notre Dame               56.03  
  7   407 Katie Woodford         Cornell                  56.97  
  8  1446 Krista Armstead        Washington               57.35  
Section  3  
  1   231 Samantha Dirks         Cal St. Nort             55.09  
  2   247 Ronisha Vallery        Cal St. Nort             56.31  
  3   249 Jenna Vincej           Cal St. Nort             56.76  
  4   594 Megan McDonald         Johns Hopkin             57.07  
  5  1509 Briauna Watley         Washington S             57.24  
  6  1394 Kaitlyn Wilcox         Utah State               57.30  
  7  1499 Mimi Brown             Washington S             57.67  
  8  1034 Jasmine Johnson        Seattle Paci             58.57  
  9  1424 Kelli Wosick           Valparaiso               60.93  
Section  4  
  1  1035 Kishia Mitchell        Seattle Paci             56.77  
  2   342 Aja Erskine            Chico State              57.10  
  3   164 Angela Shields         BYU                      57.15  
  4   159 Kaylee Packham         BYU                      57.32  
  5   999 Asaundra Dalton        San Francisc             57.55  
  6  1017 Karen Osuji            San Joaquin              57.80  
  7  1244 Hilary Woods           Tulane                   58.14  
  8   530 Iesha Boyd             Hartnell                 58.24  
  9  1051 Chantel Desch          Simon Fraser             58.63  
Section  5  
  1  1392 Chalese West           Utah State               57.11  
  2  1037 BryAnne Wochnick       Seattle Paci             57.70  
  3  1038 Dakota Docket          Sequoias                 58.16  
  4  1270 Rochelle Nadreau       UC Davis                 58.43  
  5   148 Allysa Hansen          BYU                      58.72  
  6   785 Shanee Martin          Nevada                   59.00  
  7  1383 Mikkell Minnoch        Utah State               59.61  
  8  1004 Lupe Medina            San Francisc             59.85  
Section  6  
  1   359 Nichole DeGrange       Col. of Idaho            59.14  
  2  1395 Jensen Williams        Utah State               59.46  
  3  1014 Nassima Barksdale      San Joaquin              61.48  
 
Event 70  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   879 Amanda Mergaert        Oiselle                4:16.16  
  2   360 Hillary Holt           Col. of Idaho          4:16.75  
  3   804 Elizabeth Whelan       North Caroli           4:18.00  
  4  1311 Justine Fedronic       Unattached             4:19.18  
  5   793 Charlotte Arter        New Mexico             4:19.46  
  6  1104 Jessica Tonn           Stanford               4:19.51  
  7  1090 Aisling Cuffe          Stanford               4:19.60  
  8  1107 Amy Weissenbach        Stanford               4:19.71  
  9  1420 Jessica Smith          Valley Royal           4:20.74  
 10  1312 Kristen Gillespie      Unattached             4:23.59  
 11   998 Sophie Curl            San Francisc           4:24.67  
 12   844 Kelly Curran           Notre Dame             4:28.77  
 
Event 71  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   119 Laura Thweatt          Boulder Trac           4:15.89  
  2  1332 Lauren Wallace         Oiselle                4:18.92  
  3   975 Becca Friday           Rogue AC/Adi           4:21.84  
  4  1259 Alycia Cridebring      UC Davis               4:21.87  
  5  1452 Eleanor Fulton         Washington             4:22.50  
  6   792 Chloe Anderson         New Mexico             4:23.11  
  7   102 Mariah Kelly           Baylor                 4:23.20  
  8   834 Danielle Aragon        Notre Dame             4:23.34  
  9   103 Maggie Montoya         Baylor                 4:23.65  
 10  1305 Kelsey Brown           Unattached             4:23.97  
 11   513 Haley Pierce           Georgetown             4:24.41  
 12   892 Kaela Edwards          Oklahoma Sta           4:26.83  
 13  1429 Erica Digby            Vancouver Th           4:28.80  
 14    98 Lyndsay Harper         Bay Area Tra           4:30.28  
 
Event 72  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1102 Claudia Saunders       Stanford               4:22.70  
  2    30 Annette Eichenberg     Air Force              4:23.28  
  3   794 Sammy Silva            New Mexico             4:23.47  
  4   584 Maggie Gannon          Iowa State             4:24.71  
  5   167 Rachel Stewart         BYU                    4:25.16  
  6  1264 Raquel Lambdin         UC Davis               4:25.95  
  7  1432 Sara Barron            Vanderbilt             4:26.42  
  8   687 Maggie Bollig          Minnesota              4:29.69  
  9  1101 Tate Murray            Stanford               4:30.60  
 10   893 Caileigh Glenn         Oklahoma Sta           4:34.97  
 11  1135 Molly Malone           Syracuse               4:35.30  
 12  1099 Molly McNamara         Stanford               4:43.85  
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Kirsty Legg            Butler                 4:24.28  
  2   775 Anne St. Geme          NBSV                   4:25.24  
  3   442 Marina Vorderbrueg     CS Stanislaus          4:27.85  
  4   123 Emily Delvo            Bradley                4:28.75  
  5   895 Adela Hofmannova       Oklahoma Sta           4:29.65  
  6  1438 Lily Williams          Vanderbilt             4:30.04  
  7    44 Ivy O'Guinn            Alaska Ancho           4:31.57  
  8  1096 Danielle Katz          Stanford               4:33.96  
  9   154 Shea Martinez          BYU                    4:34.40  
 10   520 Shelly Davis           Gonzaga                4:38.79  
 
Event 74  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1327 Annemarie Schwanz      Unattached             4:26.09  
  2   930 Julia Fonk             Portland               4:27.88  
  3   365 Jenny DeSouchet        Colorado               4:28.50  
  4  1062 Holly Archer           SMU                    4:29.91  
  5   846 Taylor Driscoll        Notre Dame             4:30.58  
  6   210 Holli Arrieta          Cal Poly               4:30.70  
  7   398 Kristen Niedrach       Cornell                4:31.28  
  8  1538 Jamie Stoakes          Weber St               4:31.70  
  9    12 Maura O'Brien          Adams State            4:31.99  
 10   691 Kaitlin Mincke         Minnesota              4:33.00  
 11   221 Ashley Windsor         Cal Poly               4:34.84  
 12   214 Hanna Edwards          Cal Poly               4:37.08  
 13  1308 Sophie Chase           Unattached             4:37.25  
 14  3204 Rachel Price           Iowa                   4:40.99  
 15  1328 Veronica Stinnett      Unattached             4:41.02   4:41.018
 16    13 Chante Roberts         Adams State            4:41.02   4:41.020
 
Event 75  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   747 Erin Teschuk           N.Dakota St.           4:31.11  
  2   891 Anna Boyert            Oklahoma Sta           4:31.67  
  3   590 Perez Rotich           Iowa State             4:32.96  
  4   932 Anne Luijten           Portland               4:32.97  
  5  1074 Ashley Hawks           Southern Uta           4:33.26  
  6   917 Morgan Anderson        Oregon St              4:34.22  
  7   955 Molly Keating          Providence             4:35.11  
  8  1257 Erika Barr             UC Davis               4:35.34  
  9  1032 Lynelle Decker         Seattle Paci           4:35.81  
 10   452 Paula Gil-Echevarr     Eastern Wash           4:36.99  
 11   671 Chloe Curtis           Loyola Marym           4:37.46  
 12  1138 Beth Wright            Syracuse               4:37.91  
 13  1455 Erin Johnson           Washington             4:40.90  
 14   738 Faith Kruchowski       N.Dakota St.           4:41.77  
 15  1068 Jessica Barnard        So-Cal Elite           4:44.96  
 16   850 Sydni Meunier          Notre Dame             4:46.90  
 17  1431 Reagan Anderson        Vanderbilt             4:47.26  
 18  1086 Alli Billmeyer         Stanford               4:48.92  
 
Event 76  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   666 Audrey Michaelson      Loyola (Ill.           4:32.48  
  2  1551 Shannon McDonnell      Yale                   4:32.97  
  3  1153 Katie Burford          Texas                  4:34.79  
  4   644 Kayla DeBondt          Lamar                  4:35.05  
  5   589 Colleen Riley          Iowa State             4:35.68  
  6   220 Sara Van Dyke          Cal Poly               4:35.91  
  7   668 Mary Whitmore          Loyola (Ill.           4:35.97  
  8   920 Kelsi Schaer           Oregon St              4:37.37  
  9   595 Tess Meehan            Johns Hopkin           4:38.10  
 10   588 Madison Nagle          Iowa State             4:39.96  
 11  1073 Aubrey Bryson          Southern Uta           4:41.61  
 12  1105 Aimee Trujillo         Stanford               4:46.37  
 
Event 77  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1553 Emily Waligurski       Yale                   4:35.48  
  2  1171 Ashley Chamberlain     Texas A&M              4:35.55  
  3   673 Lyndsey Mull           Loyola Marym           4:36.14  
  4  1370 Andrea Chavez          Utah                   4:37.52  
  5  1075 Sierra Malm            Southern Uta           4:37.65  
  6   577 Shannon Maser          Iowa                   4:38.25  
  7  1231 Hannah Kellerman       The Masters            4:38.42  
  8   585 Maryn Lowry            Iowa State             4:39.18  
  9    29 Taylor Drolshagen      Air Force              4:39.84  
 10   608 Marija Stambolic       Kansas State           4:42.90  
 11  1093 Sophia Ginez           Stanford               4:43.02  
 12   543 Kevyn Murphy           Hawaii                 4:43.91  
 13  1089 Jackie Choucair        Stanford               4:46.09  
 
Event 78  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1331 Lennie Waite           Unattached             9:48.17  
  2   101 Rachel Johnson         Baylor                 9:49.31  
  3    27 Sarah Pease            Adidas/Rogue           9:55.35  
  4   880 Megan Rolland          Oiselle                9:58.41  
  5    11 Alicia Nelson          Adams State            9:59.83  
  6   833 Alexa Aragon           Notre Dame            10:14.29  
  7   592 Kerry O'Flaherty       Ireland               10:14.33  
  8    95 Emma Dahl              Arkansas-Lit          10:15.20  
  9   631 Martina Tresch         KState                10:16.08  
 10   561 Kristen Zillmer        Illinois Sta          10:18.81  
 11   692 Katie Moraczewski      Minnesota             10:19.51  
 12  1458 Liberty Miller         Washington            10:25.44  
 13   560 Kelly McShea           Illinois Sta          10:27.79  
 14   896 Kate Kujawa            Oklahoma Sta          10:55.53  
 15  1302 Caroline Austin        Unattached            11:04.36  
 --  1303 Sarah Benson           Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 79  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   974 Mary Goldkamp          Rogue AC/ AD          10:06.37  
  2   150 Andrea Harrison        BYU                   10:09.86  
  3   440 Courtney Anderson      CS Stanislaus         10:14.97  
  4   215 Diana George           Cal Poly              10:15.93  
  5  1541 Sarah Martinelli       West Virgini          10:17.38  
  6  1230 Sharlene Nickle        Texas Tech            10:18.92  
  7   922 Abbie Benson           Penn State            10:20.76  
  8  1550 Kira Garry             Yale                  10:21.01  
  9   646 Louise Webb            Lamar                 10:22.26  
 10  1133 Sydney Leiher          Syracuse              10:24.39  
 11  1156 Brittany Marches       Texas                 10:26.90  
 12   454 Katie Mahoney          Eastern Wash          10:28.95  
 13   388 Claire DeVoe           Cornell               10:31.89  
 14   161 Jennica Redd           BYU                   10:34.76  
 15  1132 Haley Cutright         Syracuse              10:38.53  
 16  3209 Maren Fassmann         BYU                   10:38.69  
 17   919 Taylor Nowlin          Oregon St             10:47.90  
 
Event 80  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   933 Tansey Lystad          Portland              10:15.83  
  2   688 Kelli Budd             Minnesota             10:17.50  
  3   966 Blair Doney            Purdue                10:18.01  
  4  1063 Tova Magnusson         SMU                   10:23.85  
  5   784 Demerey Kirsch         Nevada                10:28.57  
  6   445 Kelsey Bruce           Dallas Bapti          10:30.19  
  7  3212 Heather Olson          Rice                  10:30.53  
  8   467 Tereza Novotna         Elon                  10:33.40  
  9  1436 Amira Joseph           Vanderbilt            10:34.66  
 10   991 Brianna Castrogiva     Sacred Heart          10:41.67  
 11   693 Kaila Urick            Minnesota             10:51.15  
 12   389 Corey Dowe             Cornell               10:52.74  
 13   812 Lucy Young             Northeastern          10:57.13  
 14  1434 Rebecca Chandler       Vanderbilt            11:07.82  
 --  1096 Danielle Katz          Stanford                   DNF  
 
Event 81  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1154 Marielle Hall          Texas                 15:19.26  
  2   126 Alisha Williams        BRC/adidas            15:19.79  
  3   119 Laura Thweatt          Boulder Trac          15:23.43  
  4   576 Kate Avery             Iona                  15:27.90  
  5   524 Katie Brough           Great Britai          15:29.94  
  6   803 Nicole Sifuentes       Saucony               15:30.50  
  7   954 Sarah Collins          Providence            15:31.03  
  8    19 Violah Lagat           adidas                15:35.12  
  9   375 Waverly Neer           Columbia              15:37.85  
 10    97 Katie Matthews         BAA                   15:42.95  
 11  1451 Katie Flood            Washington            15:45.60  
 12  1324 Beth Potter            Unattached            15:45.88  
 13   964 Beverly Ramos          Puerto Rico           15:46.65  
 14   978 Sonia Samuels          Run-Fast              15:46.70  
 15   120 Lindsay Drake          Bowerman AC           15:47.08  
 16   878 Karaleigh Foster       Oiselle               15:48.82  
 17  1136 Sarah Pagano           Syracuse              15:48.87  
 18  1428 Rachel Cliff           Vancouver Th          15:49.17  
 19   403 Rachel Sorna           Cornell               15:54.31  
 20  1329 Rebecca Tracy          Unattached            15:58.99  
 21  1298 Kelsey Smith           UCLA                  16:01.30  
 22   129 Heidi Caldwell         Brown                 16:05.84  
 23   525 Corey Conner           Hansons-Broo          16:11.57  
 24  1175 Grace Fletcher         Texas A&M             16:13.78  
 25   514 Rachel Schneider       Georgetown            16:23.87  
 26   923 Tori Gerlach           Penn State            16:48.12  
 
Event 82  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    26 Mia Behm               Adidas/Rogue          15:52.97  
  2   587 Katy Moen              Iowa State            15:56.53  
  3  1456 Katie Knight           Washington            15:58.42  
  4   976 Kristen Findley        RogueAC/Adid          15:58.76  
  5   118 Ellie Keyser           Boulder Trac          16:03.80  
  6   448 Ann Eason              Eastern Kent          16:03.87  
  7   997 Elena Burkard          San Francisc          16:05.84  
  8  1372 Rebekah Winterton      Utah                  16:08.24  
  9   921 Leigha Anderson        Penn State            16:08.74  
 10  1506 Ruby Roberts           Washington S          16:09.02  
 11  1310 Ann Detmer             Unattached            16:09.07  
 12   583 Bethanie Brown         Iowa State            16:09.17  
 13   676 Sheree Shea            Loyola Marym          16:09.97  
 14   819 Melanie Townsend       Northern Ari          16:10.30  
 15   526 Katie Kellner          Hansons-Broo          16:10.94  
 16   376 Caroline Williams      Columbia              16:14.20  
 17  1365 Stephanie Aldea        Unattached            16:15.34  
 18   582 Samantha Bluske        Iowa State            16:19.18  
 19   603 Natalie Becker         Kansas                16:20.80  
 20   527 Shauna McNiff          Hansons-Broo          16:20.99  
 21  1134 Margo Malone           Syracuse              16:21.51  
 22   564 Samantha Ginther       Indiana               16:40.97  
 23   128 Rosa Del Toro          Brooks / So           17:24.37  
 24   597 Hannah Oneda           Johns Hopkin          17:39.02  
 --  1082 Rachel Mitchell        SRA Elite/Br               DNF  
 
Event 83  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1100 Rebecca Mehra          Stanford              16:23.91  
  2   107 Marisa Howard          Boise State           16:24.18  
  3  3206 Jillian Forsey         Unattached            16:24.62  
  4  1369 Shaina Sumney          UNC-Greensbo          16:26.39  
  5   665 Alyvia Clark           Loyola (Ill.          16:28.24  
  6   563 Amanda Behnke          Indiana               16:28.83  
  7   108 Tessa Murray           Boise State           16:29.11  
  8   675 Danielle Shanahan      Loyola Marym          16:29.22  
  9   511 Annamarie Maag         Georgetown            16:29.65  
 10   956 Catarina Rocha         Providence            16:33.91  
 11   816 Paige Gilchrist        Northern Ari          16:34.92  
 12  1088 Cami Chapus            Stanford              16:34.93  
 13  3210 Kinsey Gomez           Oregon St             16:35.07  
 14  1439 Samantha Jones         Wake Forest           16:35.13  
 15   165 Makenna Smith          BYU                   16:36.79  
 16  1092 Vanessa Fraser         Stanford              16:37.83  
 17  1064 Agnes Sjostrom         SMU                   16:38.60  
 18   957 Samantha Roecker       Providence            16:47.77  
 19   882 Elena Arriaza          Oklahoma              16:49.14  
 20   512 Rachel Paul            Georgetown            16:56.44  
 21  1137 Jessie Petersen        Syracuse              16:59.83  
 22  1304 Chloe Berlioux         Unattached            17:03.09  
 23   883 Molly Williams         Oklahoma              17:11.20  
 24  1440 Kaitlyn Oliver         Wake Forest           17:13.86  
 --   100 Alex Davis             Baylor                     DNF  
 --   513 Haley Pierce           Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Event 84  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   996 Margo Richardson       Saint Louis           16:20.27  
  2  3211 Cali Roper             Rice                  16:24.55  
  3   672 Grace Graham-Zamud     Loyola Marym          16:26.08  
  4   660 Dani Walker            Lipscomb              16:30.55  
  5   936 Merel van Steenber     Portland              16:31.37  
  6  1547 Jess Watychowicz       Wis.-Parksid          16:38.65  
  7   901 Gintare Zenkeviciu     Oklahoma Sta          16:39.21  
  8  1548 Holly Page             Wyoming               16:39.22  
  9   659 Madelin Talbert        Lipscomb              16:39.88  
 10   667 Sydney Stuenkel        Loyola (Ill.          16:41.38  
 11  1449 Kaylee Flanagan        Washington            16:42.90  
 12   153 Carrie Jube            BYU                   16:44.54  
 13   157 Lindsey Nielson        BYU                   16:44.95  
 14  1158 Megan Siebert          Texas                 17:00.67  
 15  1433 Carmen Carlos          Vanderbilt            17:00.92  
 16   897 Janelle Martinez       Oklahoma Sta          17:01.15  
 17   586 Taylor McDowell        Iowa State            17:02.26  
 18   935 Gina Paletta           Portland              17:04.12  
 19   356 Jane Ricardi           Club Northwe          17:07.33  
 20  1459 Megan Morgan           Washington            17:18.18  
 21   565 Brianna Johnson        Indiana               17:27.75  
 22   218 Kylie Nishisaka        Cal Poly              18:08.64  
 
Event 85  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1419 Teghan Henderson       UT-Chattanoo          16:13.03  
  2    21 Samantha Draney        Adidas Team           16:31.69  
  3  1066 Shanoah Souza          SMU                   16:39.75  
  4   971 Katie Jensen           Rice                  16:41.80  
  5  1067 Melanie Stemper        SMU                   16:44.86  
  6   655 Jacy Christiansen      Liberty               16:45.99  
  7   918 Aly Nielson            Oregon St             16:50.86  
  8   212 Rachel Bush            Cal Poly              16:53.98  
  9   593 Frances Loeb           Johns Hopkin          16:54.32  
 10   658 Sally Larson           Lipscomb              16:55.05  
 11  1159 Connor Ward            Texas                 16:55.06  
 12   677 Kelli Sugimoto         Loyola Marym          16:55.90  
 13  1437 Vanessa Valentine      Vanderbilt            16:58.73  
 14    32 Hannah Everson         Air Force             17:05.91  
 15  1368 Chelsea Sumney         UNC-Greensbo          17:19.80  
 16   674 Brittnie Munoz         Loyola Marym          17:44.36  
 17   211 Meghan Breadmore       Cal Poly              18:18.09  
 
Event 86  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   469 Jip Vastenburg         Endurance             32:11.90  
  2  1254 Elinor Kirk            UAB                   32:17.05  
  3    96 Lanni Marchant         Asics/Canada          32:29.61  
  4   773 Stephanie Dinius       NBSV                  32:59.10  
  5  1453 Megan Goethals         Washington            33:05.77  
  6    24 Allison Mendez         Adidas/ Rogu          33:12.05  
  7  1152 Chelsea Blaase         Tennessee             33:13.94  
  8   774 Kaitlin Gregg          NBSV                  33:14.40  
  9  1450 Lindsay Flanagan       Washington            33:15.12  
 10   636 Meghan McGlinchey      La Salle              33:15.95  
 11   366 Abby Levene            Colorado              33:17.58  
 12  1319 Meaghan Nelson         Unattached            33:29.79  
 13   283 Kelsey Santisteban     California            33:31.85  
 14  1157 Olivia Mickle          Texas                 33:40.14  
 15   368 Carrie Verdon          Colorado              33:42.02  
 16  1430 Elizabeth Anderson     Vanderbilt            33:44.76  
 17   122 Kristen Busch          Bradley               33:48.36  
 18   881 Aubrey Moskal          Oiselle               33:50.02  
 19  1082 Rachel Mitchell        SRA Elite/Br          33:54.23  
 20  1313 Bradi Hutchison        Unattached            33:54.54  
 21  1188 Hillary Montgomery     Texas A&M             34:01.54  
 22   397 Devin McMahon          Cornell               34:05.46  
 23  1539 Taylor Ward            Weber St              34:07.86  
 24   130 Katie Good             Butler                34:13.26  
 25   121 Kristen Rohde          Bowerman AC           34:16.45  
 26   645 Leigh Lattimore        Lamar                 34:19.82  
 27  1005 Jana Soethout          San Francisc          34:21.41  
 28   394 Caroline Kellner       Cornell               34:21.94  
 29   509 Bethany Sachtleben     George Mason          34:31.99  
 30  1028 Nicole Camp            Saucony/Clev          34:56.78  
 31    22 Megan Saloom           Adidas Team           35:13.31  
 32  1309 Claudia Copeland       Unattached            35:41.31  
 33  1318 Lauren Mugnaini        Unattached            36:21.02  
 --   124 Sarah McMahon          Bradley                    DNF  
 
Event 87  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1315 Ingrid Mollenkopf      Unattached            33:35.93  
  2   643 Lenore Moreno          La Verne              33:49.04  
  3    94 Kristina Aubert        Arkansas Sta          33:54.20  
  4    73 Adriana Olivas         Arizona Stat          33:55.75  
  5  1371 Susannah Hurst         Utah                  33:55.98  
  6   156 Nicole Nielsen         BYU                   34:05.82  
  7   719 Kaitlyn Fischer        Missouri              34:08.50  
  8   686 Liz Berkholtz          Minnesota             34:12.67  
  9  1253 Kate Brown             UAB                   34:14.31  
 10  1316 Daniella Moreno        Unattached            34:16.93  
 11   934 Sanna Mustonen         Portland              34:18.12  
 12   510 Kirsten Kasper         Georgetown            34:21.52  
 13  1543 Katie Lever            W. Kentucky           34:30.45  
 14  1006 Maor Tiyouri           San Francisc          34:33.46  
 15  1297 Bronte Golick          UCLA                  34:34.55  
 16  1262 Christine Hoffmann     UC Davis              34:38.06  
 17   402 Elizabeth Simpson      Cornell               34:38.32  
 18   404 Maggi Szpak            Cornell               34:40.84  
 19  1181 Karis Jochen           Texas A&M             34:41.86  
 20    10 Lauren Martin          Adams State           34:45.82  
 21   944 Sarah Dean             Portland Sta          34:49.18  
 22   468 Allyson Oram           Elon                  34:49.59  
 23  1552 Emily Stark            Yale                  34:51.61  
 24   515 Joanna Stevens         Georgetown            34:52.25  
 25   995 Jessica Hoefert        Saint Louis           34:52.73  
 26  1097 Megan Lacy             Stanford              34:53.07  
 27   558 Rachael Brewer         Illinois Sta          34:58.87  
 28   965 Linsey Daluga          Purdue                34:59.13  
 29  1314 Camelia Mayfield       Unattached            35:04.03  
 30   994 Annika Gomell          Saint Louis           35:05.44  
 31   662 Hillary Zator          Long Beach S          35:12.22  
 32   925 Katie Rodden           Penn State            35:29.20  
 33   992 Elizabeth Hutchins     Sacred Heart          35:32.43  
 34  1065 Karoline Skatteboe     SMU                   35:46.57  
 35  1261 Shannon Harcus         UC Davis              35:53.35  
 36   689 Rachel Drake           Minnesota             35:53.57  
 37  1192 Gabby Salazar          Texas A&M             35:59.06  
 38  3203 Kathryn Vidmar         BYU                   36:04.02  
 39  1234 Paige Callahan         Tulane                36:07.99  
 --  1542 Lindsey Hinken         W. Kentucky                DNF  
 --   818 Rolonda Jumbo          Northern Ari               DNF  
 
Event 89  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  1325 Julian Purvis          Unattached               13.62q 
  2   653 Kortni Symers-Jone     Laney                    14.16q 
  3  1391 Cree Taylor            Utah State               14.22  
  4   345 Tori Mason             Chico State              14.93  
  5   545 Zhane Santiago         Hawaii                   14.96  
  6  1274 Kira Rienecker         UC Davis                 15.04  
  7   979 Ziel Davis             Sacramento               15.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1   836 Jade Barber            Notre Dame               13.45q 
  2   248 Marie Veale            Cal St. Nort             14.00q 
  3   235 Stephanie Hicks        Cal St. Nort             14.13q 
  4   606 ANGELA HART            Kansas State             14.48  
  5   229 Kim Dargel             Cal St. Nort             14.75  
  6   542 Kaleigh Morrison       Hawaii                   14.94   14.935
  7   605 Tia Gamble             Kansas State             17.87  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1  1377 Chari Hawkins          Utah State               13.76q 
  2   737 Deborah John           N.Dakota St.             13.93q 
  3   387 Zaakirah Daniels       Cornell                  14.43  
  4  1260 Kellie Grigg           UC Davis                 14.64  
  5  1503 Liz Harper             Washington S             14.84   14.831
  6   843 Taylor Craft           Notre Dame               14.94   14.936
  7   159 Kaylee Packham         BYU                      15.03  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1  1187 LaQue Moen-Davis       Texas A&M                13.77q 
  2  1465 Kimberly Stueckle      Washington               14.18q 
  3    46 Rosie Smith            Alaska Ancho             14.59  
  4   536 Samantha Esperanza     Hawaii                   14.76  
  5  1321 Melissa Norville       Unattached               14.84   14.834
  6   829 Marie Smith            Northwest Na             15.00  
  7   238 Olympia Jewett         Cal St. Nort             15.01  
  8  1507 Andrea Smith           Washington S             15.36  
  9   164 Angela Shields         BYU                      15.47  
 
Event 90  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1183 Shamier Little         Texas A&M                57.58  
  2   488 Kyra Johnson           Fresno State             59.66  
  3  1467 Gianna Woodruff        Washington               60.01  
  4  1464 Kayla Stueckle         Washington               60.12  
  5   854 Megan Yanik            Notre Dame               60.45  
  6  1260 Kellie Grigg           UC Davis                 61.53  
  7   243 Emma Millard           Cal St. Nort             62.50  
  8   837 Kaila Barber           Notre Dame               63.17  
  9   282 Tiarra Pittman         California               63.24  
Section  2  
  1   487 Dezirae Johnson        Fresno State             60.11  
  2   159 Kaylee Packham         BYU                      60.36  
  3   606 ANGELA HART            Kansas State             61.05  
  4   164 Angela Shields         BYU                      61.12  
  5   148 Allysa Hansen          BYU                      61.19  
  6  1389 Kylie Ross             Utah State               61.64  
  7   736 Ashley Heinze          N.Dakota St.             61.74  
  8   852 Michelle Rotondo       Notre Dame               62.12  
  9   408 Ryan Woolley           Cornell                  64.10  
Section  3  
  1   361 Jasmine Hurd           Col. of Idaho            61.82  
  2   594 Megan McDonald         Johns Hopkin             62.09  
  3   406 Emily Woodford         Cornell                  62.61  
  4  3231 ANDREA SEVERSON        CS Stanislaus            62.70  
  5  1503 Liz Harper             Washington S             62.80  
  6   345 Tori Mason             Chico State              63.47  
  7  1106 Malika Waschmann       Stanford                 64.04  
Section  4  
  1   536 Samantha Esperanza     Hawaii                   64.93  
  2  1001 Eleni Fkiaras          San Francisc             66.00  
  3   229 Kim Dargel             Cal St. Nort             68.30  
  4   533 Daphne Cobbs           Hawaii                   69.25  
  5  1277 Summer Vance           UC Davis                 69.53  
  6   789 Katelin Westerterp     Nevada                   69.73  
  7   135 Bailey Moss            Butte                    70.71  
 
Event 93  Women High Jump 2 Pits
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1322 Elizabeth Patterso     Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   234 Ashley Henry           Cal St. Nort             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1301 Sara Almen             Unattached              J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1190 Sierra Patrick         Texas A&M                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5   104 Jilian Linklater       Belmont                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
  6  1178 Jena Hemann            Texas A&M               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  1504 Audrey Ketcham         Washington S            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --   392 Hillary Holmes         Cornell                     NH            
     1.55 1.60 
        P  XXX 
 --   779 Leah Carter            Nevada                      NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1   232 Lydia French           Cal St. Nort             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1256 Katie Barber           UC Davis                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3  1423 Jazmin Taylor          Valparaiso               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   542 Kaleigh Morrison       Hawaii                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   280 Tara Lookabaugh        California               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   900 Julia Schmaltz         Oklahoma Sta            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  1396 Katelyn Zabriskie      Utah State              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  3227 Karlaina Gipson        UC Davis                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9  1258 Johanna Borst          UC Davis                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 95  Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   341 Kasey Barnett          Chico State              3.82m   12-06.25  Won Jump Off at 3.93
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  1  1196 Brittany Wooten        Texas A&M                3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    O  XXX 
  3  1098 Ellie McCardwell       Stanford                J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   146 Rachel Fisher          BYU                      3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
        O  XXX 
  4   441 Sian Morgan            CS Stanislaus            3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
        O  XXX 
  6   279 Nicole Larson          California              J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXX 
  6  1237 Joanna Lapucha         Tulane                  J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXX 
  6   251 Tiana Webberley        Cal St. Nort            J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1320 Elizabeth Norvell      Unattached                  NH            
     3.67 3.82 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 97  Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1187 LaQue Moen-Davis       Texas A&M                6.27m  -0.2  20-07.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.27m(-0.2) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.6) 6.17m(1.7)
  2   492 Je'Nia Sears           Fresno State             6.22m   2.2  20-05.00 
     6.22m(2.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.2) 6.05m(2.7) 5.95m(0.8) FOUL(1.8)
  3  1377 Chari Hawkins          Utah State               5.88m   2.5  19-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.39m(-0.3) 5.63m(1.7) ND(-0.1) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.88m(2.5)
  4   341 Kasey Barnett          Chico State              5.76m   3.3  18-10.75 
     5.72m(4.0) 5.76m(3.3) 5.66m(1.5) FOUL(3.9) 5.63m(1.7) 5.61m(4.2)
  5  1185 Melissa Mays           Texas A&M                5.70m   2.3  18-08.50 
     5.70m(2.3) 0.57m(-0.9) FOUL(0.9) 5.64m(3.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.3)
  6  1233 Tamika Brazzel         Tulane                   5.57m   3.3  18-03.25 
     4.88m(0.1) 5.57m(3.3) FOUL(2.7) 5.42m(0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL     
  6  1321 Melissa Norville       Unattached               5.57m   1.1  18-03.25 
     5.57m(1.1) 5.37m(-0.8) 5.38m(0.2) 5.52m(-0.6) 5.37m(2.0) FOUL(2.6)
  8   837 Kaila Barber           Notre Dame               5.42m   1.4  17-09.50 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.42m(1.4) ND(0.8) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.9)
  9   392 Hillary Holmes         Cornell                  5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(1.0) FOUL(3.0) ND(1.4) ND(1.8) 5.34m(NWI)
 
Event 98  Women Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   245 Marissa Rossi          Cal St. Nort             5.59m  -2.6  18-04.25 
     5.23m(NWI) 5.45m(-1.5) 5.52m(-0.7) 5.39m(0.8) 5.59m(-2.6) 5.46m(-1.8)
  2   853 Aijah Urssery          Notre Dame               5.55m  -1.0  18-02.50 
     5.55m(-1.0) ND(-0.6) 5.46m(-0.3) ND(-2.2) 5.46m(-0.4) FOUL(2.3)
  3   486 Ashley Hatcher         Fresno State             5.48m   0.9  17-11.75 
     FOUL      5.23m(NWI) 5.48m(0.9) FOUL(-1.5) ND(-2.1) ND(-0.6)
  3  1500 Katie Dean             Washington S             5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     5.33m(NWI) 5.48m(+0.0) ND(-2.8) ND(-0.1) ND(-2.0) ND(-2.4)
  5  1443 Kate Adler             Washington               5.46m  -0.2  17-11.00 
     5.45m(-1.4) 5.46m(-0.2) 5.46m(-1.9) FOUL      5.45m(-0.3) FOUL(-2.4)
  6  1195 Jordan Wilson          Texas A&M                5.45m  -1.7  17-10.75 
     5.08m(NWI) FOUL(0.8) 5.40m(-0.9) ND(-2.7) ND(-1.8) 5.45m(-1.7)
  7   545 Zhane Santiago         Hawaii                   5.43m   1.9  17-09.75 
     FOUL      5.34m(0.2) 5.42m(-0.4) 5.43m(1.9) 5.42m(0.6) FOUL(-2.3)
  8   894 Jordan Highsmith       Oklahoma Sta             5.35m  -1.0  17-06.75 
     5.13m(NWI) ND(-2.1) 5.35m(-1.0) ND(0.5) ND(-0.8) ND(0.4)
  9  1379 Daphne Jones           Utah State               5.34m  -1.2  17-06.25 
     FOUL      5.16m(NWI) 5.34m(-1.2)         
  9   238 Olympia Jewett         Cal St. Nort             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     5.34m(NWI) ND(0.6) FOUL(-0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11   653 Kortni Symers-Jone     Laney                    5.31m   0.1  17-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.31m(0.1)         
 12   244 Jealinda Mills         Cal St. Nort             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
     5.18m(0.3) 5.22m(NWI) ND(0.5)         
 13   386 Shannon Daniels        Cornell                  5.06m  -0.2  16-07.25 
     5.06m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 --   235 Stephanie Hicks        Cal St. Nort              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Event 103  Women Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1307 Taylor Bush            Unattached              65.73m     215-08 
      58.51m  64.08m  60.58m  FOUL  63.18m  65.73m
  2  1335 Lisa Wilson            Unattached              62.70m     205-08 
      61.20m  61.20m  FOUL  62.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   354 Heather Stacey         Chinook T&F             60.38m     198-01 
      58.65m  60.38m  58.48m  FOUL  FOUL  57.28m
  4   490 Meagan McKee           Fresno State            59.71m     195-11 
      55.51m  FOUL  57.36m  57.00m  59.71m  FOUL
  5  1540 Linda Oseso            Weight City             57.90m     189-11 
      55.54m  57.34m  57.90m  56.24m  54.51m  FOUL
  6   483 Caitlin Byrd           Fresno State            56.11m     184-01 
      FOUL  54.00m  56.11m  FOUL  54.94m  FOUL
  7   455 Olivia Midles          Eastern Wash            55.43m     181-10 
      54.20m  55.43m  53.09m  FOUL  53.75m  52.50m
  8  1373 Keeley Eldredge        Utah State              54.78m     179-09 
      54.78m  FOUL  53.19m  FOUL  FOUL  53.11m
  9   106 Hayli Bozarth          Boise State             53.83m     176-07 
      FOUL  53.83m  50.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1189 Alison Ondrusek        Texas A&M               52.70m     172-11 
      50.10m  52.70m  51.84m         
 11   845 Vivien Devaney         Notre Dame              51.83m     170-00 
      FOUL  51.44m  51.83m         
 12   495 Tawnya Turton          Fresno State            49.63m     162-10 
      48.62m  48.68m  49.63m         
 --   456 Emma Murillo           Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 105  Women Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1085 Brianna Bain           Stanford                55.00m     180-05 
      54.06m  51.61m  55.00m  52.67m  FOUL  PASS
  2  1239 Daliadiz Ortiz         Tulane                  49.28m     161-08 
      49.28m  47.50m  48.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   743 Sierra Rosenau         N.Dakota St.            47.42m     155-07 
      45.00m  47.42m  45.38m  43.12m  45.67m  44.15m
  4  1094 Megan Glasmann         Stanford                46.78m     153-06 
      FOUL  44.50m  45.98m  43.40m  46.78m  43.12m
  5   790 Raffaela Wiesbeck      Nevada                  45.58m     149-06 
      43.69m  45.58m  45.52m  43.82m  FOUL  43.31m
  6   400 Felicia Reid           Cornell                 43.50m     142-08 
      FOUL  40.88m  43.50m  41.62m  41.78m  FOUL
  7  1444 Ashley Alexander       Washington              41.78m     137-01 
      41.78m  FOUL  41.01m  39.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1178 Jena Hemann            Texas A&M               39.75m     130-05 
      33.62m  39.75m  39.19m  39.67m  39.49m  35.62m
  9  1375 Mia Estes              Utah State              38.71m     127-00 
      37.52m  38.71m  38.05m  37.35m  35.29m  35.97m
 
Event 107  Women Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   788 Kerri Simmons          Nevada                  15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.79m  15.07m  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1176 Brea Garrett           Texas A&M               15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.97m  14.35m  14.33m  14.57m  15.13m  13.92m
  3   851 Emily Morris           Notre Dame              14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  13.67m  14.37m  14.39m  14.77m  FOUL
  4   544 Alex Porlier-Langl     Hawaii                  14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  14.12m  FOUL  ND  13.87m  ND
  5   490 Meagan McKee           Fresno State            14.64m   48-00.50 
      13.79m  13.86m  14.64m  14.43m  FOUL  ND
  6  1110 Alyssa Wisdom          Stanford                14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.26m  FOUL  ND  14.18m  ND  ND
  7   106 Hayli Bozarth          Boise State             13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.68m  13.77m  13.93m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1241 Taylor Potts           Tulane                  13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.52m  13.76m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL
  9  1255 Praise Adesida         UC Davis                13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
 10  1275 Veronica Smart         UC Davis                12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  12.02m  ND         
 
Event 108  Women Shot Put Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   537 Charlinda Ioane        Hawaii                  13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  13.80m  13.68m  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   228 Jakayla Daniels        Cal St. Nort            13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1466 Alyx Toeaina           Washington              13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  12.27m  13.26m  FOUL  12.56m  12.81m
  3   830 Vessie Umu             Northwest Na            13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.76m  12.81m  13.26m  FOUL  12.34m  12.84m
  5   323 Becki Duhamel          Central Wash            13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  12.89m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  6   168 Sharrisa Thayer        BYU                     13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.34m  ND  13.08m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  7  1378 Melanie Heslop         Utah State              12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.20m  12.92m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   741 Courtney Pasiowitz     N.Dakota St.            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.26m  ND  12.91m  12.63m  FOUL  12.47m
  9  1448 Bev Coleman            Washington              12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.04m  12.80m  12.35m  ND  ND  12.60m
 10   750 Katelyn Weimerskir     N.Dakota St.            12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  ND  ND         
 11   236 Sydney Hubbard         Cal St. Nort            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   540 Sabrina Mendoza        Hawaii                  12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.80m  12.34m  FOUL         
 13   781 Kennedy Hall           Nevada                  11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  ND  FOUL         
 --   848 Indi Jackson           Notre Dame                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 153  Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2932 Steven Grolle          Sonora (Sono           8:44.33  
  2  2355 Chris Foster           Los Gatos              8:45.92  
  3  3116 nathan wellington      Whitney (Roc           8:46.58  
  4  2759 George Miao            Rocklin                8:46.68  
  5  2140 Paul Zeiss             Granite Bay            8:49.67  
  6  1754 Colin Burke            Bishop O'Dow           8:49.75  
  7  1737 Matt Seidel            Bellarmine CP          8:51.28  
  8  1759 Andrew Melendez        Bishop O'Dow           8:52.72  
  9  2412 James Kinney           Marin Academ           8:53.67  
 10  2964 Xander Olivero         St. Francis (MV)       8:54.18  
 11  1714 Drew Childs            Bella Vista            8:54.46  
 12  1735 Tucker Meijer          Bellarmine CP          9:00.49  
 13  1689 Nolan Doizer           Ann Sobrato            9:02.45  
 14  2356 Ben Haderle            Los Gatos              9:11.39  
 15  2956 Gaurav Begur           St. Francis (MV)       9:13.15  
 16  1726 Justin Barry           Bellarmine CP          9:25.37  
 
Event 154  Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2588 Garrett Migliozzi      Nevada Union           8:44.50  
  2  2162 Solomon Demeko-Ous     Heritage               8:50.15  
  3  3101 Samuel Blake           Westmont               8:53.58  
  4  3232 Abdul Hamid            Sheldon                8:53.75  
  5  2209 Sean Kurdy             Jesuit                 8:56.35  
  6  2677 Efren Reyes            Piner                  9:00.97  
  7  2688 Alex Garcia            Placer                 9:04.75  
  8  1858 Max Pedrotti           Christian Br           9:05.91  
  9  2598 Jake Egley             Northgate              9:08.80  
 10  1955 Kyle Ebert             Del Oro                9:09.77  
 11  2034 Greg Aitken            Folsom                 9:10.66  
 12  2312 Phillip Kruse          Lodi                   9:12.23  
 13  2865 Nick Heath             Scotts Valle           9:12.57  
 14  1961 Moses Wolfe Polgar     Del Oro                9:13.71  
 15  2331 Andreas Godderis       Los Altos              9:14.37  
 16  2455 Abel Aleman            Merced                 9:15.27  
 17  2200 Ariel Monsalud         James Logan            9:15.73  
 18  1612 Cameron Gaskell        Acalanes               9:16.95  
 19  3143 Taylor Guinnip         Woodcreek              9:17.52  
 20  2811 Jacob Hicks            San Lorenzo            9:22.69  
 
Event 157  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2036 Austin Carter          Folsom                   54.23  
  2  2560 Jahmar Sexton          Monterey Tra             55.94  
  3  2409 Alex Netherda          Maria Carril             56.60  
  4  2898 Tyus Kuykendall        Sheldon                  56.62  
  5  2108 Triston Sisneros       Grandview                57.45  
  6  2548 Isiah Bair             Monterey Tra             57.89  
  7  2459 Jamar Turner           Merced                   58.27  
  8  2475 Michael Chen           Milpitas                 58.99  
  9  3149 Roshaan Rogers         Woodcreek                61.43  
Section  2  
  1  2168 Jack Olender           Heritage                 57.44  
  2  2234 Brandon Soeung         John C. Kimb             57.94  
  3  2683 Francisco Hurtado      Pittsburg                58.71   58.702
  4  1721 Darren Myers           Bella Vista              58.71   58.707
  5  1609 Taiki Chiba            Acalanes                 59.06  
  6  2006 Everett Mistchenko     El Camino (Sac)          60.42  
  7  2601 Dima Petrovykh         Northgate                60.83  
  8  2701 Joesph Connor          Pleasant Gro             61.88  
  9  3014 Liam Godfrey           St. Mary's C             63.26  
Section  3  
  1  2783 Ricky Grau             Sacred Heart             59.14  
  2  3147 Jacob Ramirez          Woodcreek                59.80  
  3  2469 Elias Rodriquez        Merrill West             60.47  
  4  2232 Mohammed Khan          John C. Kimb             60.87  
  5  2632 Brandon Jetter         Oak Ridge                61.16  
  6  2557 Nosa Edigin            Monterey Tra             61.95  
  7  2674 Miguel Garcia          Piner                    62.04  
Section  4  
  1  1600 Kareem Dupree          Acad. of Art             56.47  
  2  2335 Kelly McConnell        Los Altos                56.59  
  3  2281 Jack Weeks             Leland                   57.80  
  4  1732 Noah Jobson            Bellarmine CP            59.00  
  5  2246 Armon Plummer          Junipero Ser             60.06  
  6  2636 Griffin Prather        Oak Ridge                61.15  
 
Event 161  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 De La Salle  'A'                                   10:21.02  
  2 Bellarmine CP  'A'                                 10:30.30  
  3 Lowell  'A'                                        10:31.02  
  4 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                10:33.85  
  5 Rocklin  'A'                                       10:34.55  
  6 Amador Valley  'A'                                 10:38.92  
  7 Bella Vista  'A'                                   10:39.50  
  8 Davis  'A'                                         10:42.79  
  9 Campolindo  'A'                                    10:47.77  
 10 Los Gatos  'A'                                     10:48.22  
 11 Lynbrook  'A'                                      10:48.81  
 12 College Park  'A'                                  10:53.18  
 13 Roseville  'A'                                     11:02.16  
 14 California (San Ramon)  'A'                        11:06.83  
 15 Los Altos  'A'                                     11:06.96  
 16 Santa Rosa  'A'                                    11:09.87  
 17 Miramonte  'A'                                     11:10.74  
 18 Dublin  'A'                                        11:15.99  
Section  2  
  1 San Rafael  'A'                                    10:46.38  
  2 St. Francis (MV)  'A'                              10:47.94  
  3 Castro Valley  'A'                                 10:48.12  
  4 Live Oak (Morgan Hill)  'A'                        10:48.29  
  5 Scotts Valley  'A'                                 10:51.21  
  6 Casa Grande  'A'                                   10:51.44  
  7 St. Mary's College  'A'                            10:51.93  
  8 Merced  'A'                                        10:57.31  
  9 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                             10:58.54  
 10 Placer  'A'                                        11:03.66  
 11 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                11:11.60  
 12 Mt. Eden  'A'                                      11:14.94  
 13 Piner  'A'                                         11:15.55  
 14 Leigh  'A'                                         11:21.94  
 15 Northgate  'A'                                     11:32.07  
 
Event 164  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3028 August Kiles           Tamalpais                4.87m   15-11.75 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2568 Mark Nicholas          Mount Pleasa             4.57m   15-00.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3  1951 Jacob Bowler           Del Oro                  4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4  2487 Nathan Downey          Miramonte                4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5  1763 Zachary Nichols        Branham                 J4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
       XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  6  1914 Nate Harper            Davis                    4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  2569 Chris Sosa             Mount Pleasa             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
        O  XXX 
  7  2526 Alexander Bertoler     Monte Vista              3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
        O  XXX 
  9  1718 Phillip Gwin           Bella Vista             J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
      XXO  XXX 
  9  1998 Martin Yau             Dublin                  J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1739 Jon Stofer             Bellarmine CP               NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 --  1868 Bryan Pipkin           Christopher                 NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 --  2638 Kasian Strawick        Oak Ridge                   NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 --  2838 Devin Ramirez          Santa Rosa                  NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 --  2633 Austin Laut            Oak Ridge                   NH            
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  2637 Corbett Ralstin        Oak Ridge                   NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 --  2130 Travis Kartz           Granite Bay                 NH            
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --  2136 Alex Russell           Granite Bay                 NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 --  2567 Justin Navarro         Mount Pleasa                NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 
Event 166  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1854 Nate Moore             Castro Valle             7.44m   0.4  24-05.00 
     6.02m(1.7) 7.20m(0.9) FOUL(0.3) 7.44m(0.4) 7.09m(0.3) 7.08m(-0.1)
  2  2656 Chase Pacheco          Palma                    7.17m   1.0  23-06.25 
     6.78m(1.5) 6.72m(-0.1) 6.76m(1.7) 6.27m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 7.17m(1.0)
  3  2202 Karsten Washington     James Logan              6.89m   1.6  22-07.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.84m(-0.3) 6.89m(1.6) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.6)
  4  3146 Lenny Nelson           Woodcreek                6.63m   2.4  21-09.00 
     6.34m(1.3) 6.63m(2.4) 6.46m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 6.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
  5  2794 Christopher Cook       San Benito               6.59m   1.9  21-07.50 
     6.59m(1.9) 6.05m(1.6) 6.23m(1.4) 6.46m(0.6) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.19m(0.5)
  6  2617 Max Gibson             Novato                   6.56m   1.4  21-06.25 
     6.48m(-0.4) FOUL(0.4) 6.56m(1.4) 6.35m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.5)
  7  2828 Dion Shattuck          Santa Cruz               6.49m  -0.4  21-03.50 
     6.41m(1.5) ND(1.2) 6.49m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8  2109 JR Smith               Grandview                6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.30m(1.1) 6.03m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 6.16m(0.6)
  9  2766 Kameron Williams       Rosemont                J6.34m   2.6  20-09.75 
     6.34m(2.6) 5.95m(-2.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 10  1890 Teddy Nguyn            Cosumnes Oak             6.25m   1.0  20-06.25 
     6.19m(1.7) ND(0.9) 6.25m(1.0)         
 11  3141 Colton George          Woodcreek                6.21m   0.4  20-04.50 
     6.21m(0.4) 6.16m(-1.3) 6.07m(0.3)         
 12  1911 Kyle Clancy            Davis                    6.14m   1.2  20-01.75 
     6.14m(1.2) ND(0.8) 6.12m(-0.1)         
 13  2994 Nick Aronce-Camp       St. Ignatius            J6.14m   0.5  20-01.75 
     5.98m(0.7) 6.14m(0.5) ND(0.9)         
 14  1740 Ryan Vong              Bellarmine CP            5.61m   1.2  18-05.00 
     FOUL      5.61m(1.2) FOUL              
Flight  2  
  1  3024 Joselito Flores        St. Patrick-             6.53m   0.6  21-05.25 
     6.53m(0.6) 6.45m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI) FOUL      6.03m(0.6) FOUL     
  2  2678 Isaiah Roybal          Piner                    6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
     FOUL      6.32m(0.4) 6.34m(NWI)         
  3  2424 Paul Touma             Menlo School             6.22m  -0.2  20-05.00 
     6.22m(-0.2) 6.13m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI)         
  4  3035 Denny Serpa            Turlock                 J6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
     6.22m(NWI) 6.11m(-0.1) 5.98m(NWI)         
  5  2174 Jordan Culpepper       Homewood-Flo             6.20m  -0.3  20-04.25 
     6.20m(-0.3) 6.15m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)         
  6  2357 Marcus Lanovaz         Los Gatos                6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
     6.17m(NWI) 6.09m(+0.0) 5.99m(NWI)         
  7  2420 Danny Lewis            Marysville               6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.15m(NWI)         
  8  2470 Matthew Roe            Merrill West             6.09m  -0.6  19-11.75 
     5.61m(NWI) 6.09m(-0.6) 5.75m(NWI)         
  9  2579 Drew Russert           Mountain Vie             6.07m   0.2  19-11.00 
     6.07m(0.2) 5.86m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)           
 10  2742 Devin Cates            River Valley             5.88m   0.2  19-03.50 
     5.88m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 11  2207 Martino Falls          Jesuit                   5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
     5.03m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.81m(NWI)         
 --  2650 Kavi Ram               Orland                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL              
 
Event 203  Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2520 Brooke Starn           Monte Vista            9:59.09  
  2  2421 Morgin Coonfield       McKinleyvill          10:07.06  
  3  2973 Miranda Myers          St. Francis           10:11.30  
  4  2285 Molly Dicke            Lick-Wilmerd          10:13.28  
  5  1892 Sofia Castiglioni      Davis                 10:14.23  
  6  3100 Annie Taylor           Western Albe          10:16.92  
  7  2101 Megan McCandless       Granada               10:17.25  
  8  2320 Lauren Jacob           Los Altos             10:18.04  
  9  2859 Valerie Morrison       Scotts Valle          10:18.26  
 10  2628 Rachel Peterson        Oak Ridge             10:20.74  
 11  2499 Kelly Bishop           Monta Vista           10:23.67  
 12  3105 Janica Dodge           Whitney (Roc          10:25.64  
 13  2793 marisa villegas        San Benito            10:26.35  
 14  2975 Madison Rawson         St. Francis           10:27.32  
 15  2277 Riley Mason            Leland                10:45.20  
 
Event 204  Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2735 Leanne Jarvis          River Valley          10:13.92  
  2  2941 Julia Bounds           St. Francis (MV)      10:19.73  
  3  1972 Lindsey Adams          Douglas               10:21.37  
  4  2500 Bridget Gottlieb       Monta Vista           10:22.25  
  5  1746 Julia Cooke            Bishop O'Dow          10:24.45  
  6  1690 Yulisa Abundis         Aptos                 10:25.15  
  7  1708 Sedona McNerney        Bella Vista           10:26.75  
  8  2170 Presli Hutchison       Highland (Po          10:27.27  
  9  1744 Alyssa Byer            Bishop O'Dow          10:27.34  
 10  2503 Jenny Xu               Monta Vista           10:28.28  
 11  2833 Delaney White          Santa Rosa            10:35.89  
 12  1903 Maggie McManis         Davis                 10:36.41  
 13  1902 Giulia McIsaac         Davis                 10:37.04  
 14  2721 Belle Moran            Redding Chri          10:55.86  
 15  2845 Ashley Mathews         Santa Teresa          11:04.26  
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2344 Hannah Chen            Los Gatos                61.19  
  2  2149 Maya Miklos            Henry M. Gun             61.63  
  3  2608 Juliana Mount          Notre Dame (             63.32  
  4  3045 Hannah Davis           Vacaville                63.56  
  5  1643 Meghan Fletcher        Amador Valle             64.73  
  6  2935 Christen Goetzl        Soquel                   66.47  
  7  2978 Amanda Schnabel        St. Francis              66.62   1:06.611
  8  2544 Ciara Levy             Monterey Tra             67.70  
  9  2895 Kylee O'Connor         Sheldon                  68.52  
Section  2  
  1  1965 Michelle Thompson      Dougherty Va             66.62   1:06.617
  2  2399 Cami Rencken           Maria Carril             68.04  
  3  1655 Brookey Villanueva     Amador Valle             68.23  
  4  2699 Grace Hepworth         Pleasant Gro             68.37   1:08.370
  5  2401 Mackenzie Segraves     Maria Carril             68.40  
  6  2663 Sheena Blackwell       Piner                    68.83  
  7  2564 Tori Mollard           Montgomery (             68.92  
  8  1946 Malory Mullins         Del Oro                  69.09  
  9  1934 Amanda Baker           Del Oro                  70.34   1:10.332
Section  3  
  1  2521 Kelly Strand           Monte Vista              68.37   1:08.364
  2  2116 Molly Graves           Granite Bay              70.32  
  3  2015 Ra'Shanae Johnson      Fairfield                70.34   1:10.335
  4  2476 Maya Arthur            Mira Loma                71.23  
  5  2542 Teneicia Herring       Monterey Tra             72.42  
  6  2474 Megan O'Brien          Milpitas                 72.53  
  7  1895 Joseena John           Davis                    73.21  
Section  4  
  1  3052 Jurnee Woodward        Vacaville                61.87  
  2  2535 Detrice Adams          Monterey Tra             71.13  
  3  1682 Salma Srovr            Angelo Rodri             72.15  
  4  2305 Rebecca Cobb           Lodi                     72.72  
  5  2396 Julia Mosier           Maria Carril             73.47  
  6  2056 Jayme Budwig           Fowler                   74.04  
  7  1767 Vanessa Andrade        Buhach Colon             78.49  
 
Event 210  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Henry M. Gunn  'A'                                 11:56.68  
  2 Davis  'A'                                         11:56.90  
  3 Mountain View  'A'                                 12:34.73  
  4 Los Gatos  'A'                                     12:35.07  
  5 Campolindo  'A'                                    12:40.23  
  6 Bella Vista  'A'                                   12:45.06  
  7 Lowell  'A'                                        12:45.21  
  8 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                            12:53.91  
  9 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                            12:54.00  
 10 Los Altos  'A'                                     12:57.64  
 11 Leland  'A'                                        13:08.83  
 12 Del Oro  'A'                                       13:11.52  
 13 Amador Valley  'A'                                 13:20.00  
 14 Valencia  'A'                                      13:21.57  
 15 St. Francis (Sac)  'A'                             13:28.10  
 16 Miramonte  'A'                                     13:58.15  
Section  2  
  1 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                12:44.36  
  2 Woodcreek  'A'                                     12:46.73  
  3 Whitney (Rocklin)  'A'                             12:49.84  
  4 Castro Valley  'A'                                 12:54.36  
  5 Oak Ridge  'A'                                     12:58.97  
  6 College Park  'A'                                  13:00.51  
  7 Casa Grande  'A'                                   13:03.95  
  8 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                        13:05.16  
  9 Sheldon  'A'                                       13:05.44  
 10 Valley Christian (SJ)  'A'                         13:09.42  
 11 Granite Bay  'A'                                   13:13.74  
 12 Northgate  'A'                                     13:13.90  
 13 Lynbrook  'A'                                      13:17.94  
 14 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                13:24.69  
 15 Castilleja  'A'                                    13:45.71  
 
Event 215  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2686 Meghan Tucker          Placer                   5.64m   0.2  18-06.00 
     FOUL      5.27m(1.2) 5.27m(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) 5.64m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  2  2729 Mackenzie Arnold       River Valley             5.63m   3.6  18-05.75 
     5.63m(3.6) FOUL(1.5) ND(-0.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.3)
  3  2071 Jorden O'Neal          Franklin (El             5.60m   1.2  18-04.50 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.6) 5.17m(-2.1) 5.57m(0.2) 5.60m(1.2) 5.44m(0.2)
  4  2161 Sydney Berry           Heritage                 5.46m   1.1  17-11.00 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.4) 5.39m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 5.36m(1.1) 5.46m(1.1)
  5  2047 Rachel Reichenbach     Foothill (Pl             5.35m   2.6  17-06.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.35m(2.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.9) 4.98m(-0.2) FOUL(1.0)
  6  1710 McKenzie Sup           Bella Vista              5.14m   1.4  16-10.50 
     5.14m(1.4) ND(1.2) 4.92m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7  1889 Meshaye Venerable      Cosumnes Oak             5.11m   0.6  16-09.25 
     4.95m(1.6) 5.09m(1.2) 5.11m(0.6)         
  8  2607 Maggie Cusick          Notre Dame (             5.08m   2.2  16-08.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.08m(2.2) FOUL(-0.2)         
  9  2547 Tiara Webb             Monterey Tra             5.06m  -0.3  16-07.25 
     5.06m(-0.3) ND(1.0) 5.05m(0.8)         
 10  3030 Cierra Bozz            Turlock                  4.96m   0.6  16-03.25 
     4.96m(0.6) ND(1.9) ND(1.2)         
 11  1865 Haley Romero           Christopher              4.89m   2.7  16-00.50 
     4.89m(2.7) ND(2.0) ND(-1.3)         
 12  2253 Isabel Jennings        Justin-Siena             4.34m  -0.4  14-03.00 
     4.34m(-0.4) ND(3.4) ND(0.9)         
Flight  2  
  1  1845 Kennedy Jones          Castro Valle             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
     5.38m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL      4.93m(NWI) FOUL     
  2  2462 Ivie Eboigbodin        Merrill West             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
     5.03m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3  2896 Elizabeth Prevedel     Sheldon                  5.24m   0.6  17-02.25 
     5.18m(NWI) 5.24m(0.6) 5.07m(-0.6) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.2) 5.15m(+0.0)
  4  3072 Taylor Johnson         Valley Chris            J5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     5.06m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
  5  2016 Alysia Robinson        Fairfield                5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
     4.98m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) FOUL              
  6  1861 Ally Foster            Christopher              4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
     4.97m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
  7  1671 Lemi Mochinaga         American                 4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
     4.83m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
  8  2585 Claire Pirio           Napa                     4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.76m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
  9  2265 Lani Tran              Leigh                    4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
     4.59m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 10  2980 Nicole Spring          St. Francis              4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     4.47m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 11  2649 Becky Ramirez          Orland                   4.36m  -1.1  14-03.75 
     4.36m(-1.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Sept. 29 - Hannah Winner (Women's Soccer)
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates