TAGD
Walt Disney Invitational Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 03/25/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
TFRRS | Track & Field Results Reporting System

  • ICON KEY:
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • NAIA 'B'
  • Date: 03/22 - 03/23/13
  • Location: ESPN Wide World of Sports - Celebration, FL
100 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 4.5
1. Young, Jessica   Train Gang 12.07 10  
2. Ligon, Angelique SO-2 Warner 12.74 8  
3. Lojuste, Shespla FR-1 Edward Waters 13.08 6  
4. Fulton, Kimarri FR-1 Edward Waters 13.13 5  
5. Williams, Mariah FR-1 Warner 13.15 4  
6. White, Tiffaney SO-2 Edward Waters 13.16 3  
7. Reid, Renee   Unattached 13.51 2  
8. Orr, Christina FR-1 Edward Waters 13.55 1  
9. Levine, Breana FR-1 Edward Waters 13.76 -  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 1.9
1. 1 Young, Jessica   Train Gang 11.86 10  
2. 7 Reid, Renee   Unattached 13.27 2  
3. 8 Orr, Christina FR-1 Edward Waters 13.45 1  
4. 9 Levine, Breana FR-1 Edward Waters 13.49 -  
5. 13 Neavins, Whittney FR-1 Edward Waters 13.75 -  
6. 15 Davis, Alison   Towson University Track Club 14.05 -  
7. 20 Logue, Meghan   Unattached 15.45 -  
8. 22 Rehm, Abbey   Towson University Track Club 16.09 -  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 0.6
1. 2 Ligon, Angelique SO-2 Warner 12.52 8  
2. 5 White, Tiffaney SO-2 Edward Waters 13.04 3  
3. 11 Clennon, Emily   Grinnell 13.63 -  
4. 16 Holmes, April   Jordan Brand 14.19 -  
5. 17 Jean, Fednard FR-1 Warner 14.25 -  
6. 19 Barrientos, Kendra SO-2 Warner 15.01 -  
7. 23 page, taylor   Never Say Never 25.48 -  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 0.9
1. 3 Lojuste, Shespla FR-1 Edward Waters 12.88 6  
2. 4 Fulton, Kimarri FR-1 Edward Waters 12.90 5  
3. 6 Williams, Mariah FR-1 Warner 13.06 4  
4. 10 Ajinjeru, Christine   Grinnell 13.52 -  
5. 12 Dume, Andrene SO-2 Warner 13.67 -  
6. 14 Laster, Neimon   Unattached 14.01 -  
7. 18 Goldman, Elsa   Grinnell 14.54 -  
8. 21 Kraft, Lindsay   Towson University Track Club 15.90 -  
200 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: -1.3
1. Young, Jessica   Train Gang 24.34 10  
2. Nicolas, Lisa FR-1 Warner 25.78 8  
3. Fulton, Kimarri FR-1 Edward Waters 26.39 6  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 4.1
1. 2 Young, Jessica   Train Gang 24.52 10  
2. 5 Anu, Oriel FR-1 Florida Int'l 26.03 -  
3. 7 Fluellen, Phillicia FR-1 Florida Int'l 26.31 -  
4. 12 Williams, Mariah FR-1 Warner 27.30 -  
5. 18 Barnett, Chantae JR-3 Florida Int'l 28.36 -  
6. 25 Kraft, Lindsay   Towson University Track Club 33.68 -  
7. 26 Eberhardt, Courtney   Towson University Track Club 33.86 -  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 2.9
1. 4 Normil, Juliette SR-4 Florida Int'l 25.89 -  
2. 6 Balfour, Maya FR-1 Florida Int'l 26.11 -  
3. 11 Lojuste, Shespla FR-1 Edward Waters 26.93 -  
4. 17 Blackwood, Kristen SR-4 Florida Int'l 28.17 -  
5. 22 Kohn, Janae FR-1 Edward Waters 29.19 -  
6. 27 page, taylor   Never Say Never 52.85 -  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 2.6
1. 1 Kelley, Lakeisha   UNAT-Florida Int'l 24.30 -  
2. 13 Slaughter, Jaylaan FR-1 Florida Int'l 27.33 -  
3. 14 Dume, Andrene SO-2 Warner 27.76 -  
4. 15 Reid, Renee   Unattached 27.97 -  
5. 16 Orr, Christina FR-1 Edward Waters 28.03 -  
6. 19 Clennon, Emily   Grinnell 28.39 -  
7. 24 Jean, Fednard FR-1 Warner 31.82 -  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 2.0
1. 3 Nicolas, Lisa FR-1 Warner 25.76 8  
2. 8 Fulton, Kimarri FR-1 Edward Waters 26.59 6  
3. 9 Ligon, Angelique SO-2 Warner 26.61 -  
4. 10 Shields, Lexis FR-1 Florida Int'l 26.78 -  
5. 20 kisner, lauren   lagunas track club 28.71 -  
6. 21 Laster, Neimon   Unattached 28.90 -  
7. 23 Davis, Alison   Towson University Track Club 29.30 -  
400 Meters Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Young, Jessica   Train Gang 55.01 10  
2. 2 Ajinjeru, Christine   Grinnell 58.28 8  
3. 3 Fowler, Nicole FR-1 Florida Int'l 58.73 6  
4. 4 Relaford, Tikiera SO-2 Florida Int'l 59.64 5  
5. 9 Middleton, Gerale   Towson University Track Club 1:06.73 -  
6. 10 Pinnette, Ellen   Grinnell 1:07.08 -  
400 Meters Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 5 Robbins, Tuskia SO-2 Edward Waters 1:00.68 4  
2. 6 Vuong, Carrie JR-3 Princeton 1:01.34 3  
3. 7 Neavins, Whittney FR-1 Edward Waters 1:01.75 2  
4. 8 Petithomme, Joane SR-4 Warner 1:06.16 1  
5. 11 Bryan, D'andra JR-3 Edward Waters 1:13.25 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Middleton, Gerale   Towson University Track Club 2:28.72 10  
2. Roeck, Taylor   Unattached 2:28.86 8  
3. Campbell, Paulina   Grinnell 2:33.39 6  
4. Cook, Alethea   Grinnell 2:42.28 5  
5. Durrett, Amber SO-2 Edward Waters 2:46.10 4  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Rodriguez, Kaitlin FR-1 Flagler 5:03.75 10  
2. Roeck, Taylor   Unattached 5:06.06 8  
3. Campbell, Paulina   Grinnell 5:09.84 6  
4. Mund, Sara FR-1 Flagler 5:10.24 5  
5. Strekel, Taylor SO-2 Flagler 5:19.68 4  
6. Henry, Meghan   Towson University Track Club 5:50.72 3  
7. Cook, Alethea   Grinnell 5:51.71 2  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Bayly, Alison   Grinnell 20:29.16 10  
2. Roberts, Clare   Grinnell 20:33.83 8  
3. Vautin, Jacqueline   Grinnell 20:39.72 6  
4. Voyce, Metea   Grinnell 20:55.84 5  
5. Henry, Meghan   Towson University Track Club 21:05.11 4  
6. Levine, Katie   Towson University Track Club 21:20.72 3  
7. Kraft, Lindsay   Towson University Track Club 24:59.09 2  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Nicholas, Jackie SO-2 Princeton 36:37.09 10
2. Cummings, Marisa JR-3 Princeton 36:37.20 8
3. Fluehr, Erika SO-2 Princeton 36:37.25 6
4. de La Bruyere, Emily SO-2 Princeton 36:37.29 5
5. Eysenbach, Lindsay SO-2 Princeton 37:00.76 4
6. Levine, Katie   Towson University Track Club NT -  
7. Newbery, Melissa SO-2 Princeton NT -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 2.0
1. Clark, Brianna FR-1 Warner 16.18 10  
2. Bresette-Buccino, Nora   Grinnell 17.69 8  
3. Reid, Renee   Unattached 17.79 6  
4. Bryan, D'andra JR-3 Edward Waters 18.23 5  
5. Calhoun, Anquinette FR-1 Edward Waters 20.98 4  
400 Hurdles Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Wortham, Ellen   Train Gang 57.81 10  
2. 2 Kelley, Lakeisha   UNAT-Florida Int'l 1:01.44 8  
3. 3 Hand, Joie SR-4 Princeton 1:02.13 6  
4. 4 Mackay, Kim SO-2 Princeton 1:02.66 5  
5. 5 Normil, Juliette SR-4 Florida Int'l 1:02.71 4  
6. 6 Anderson, Nia   UNAT-Florida Int'l 1:02.90 3  
7. 7 Slaughter, Jaylaan FR-1 Florida Int'l 1:04.77 2  
8. 8 McMullin, Meghan FR-1 Princeton 1:04.97 1  
9. 10 kisner, lauren   lagunas track club 1:09.68 -  
400 Hurdles Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 9 Miller, Isabelle   Grinnell 1:08.10 -  
2. 11 Anderson, Ashley JR-3 Edward Waters 1:10.20 -  
3. 12 Calhoun, Anquinette FR-1 Edward Waters 1:11.22 -  
4. 13 Bresette-Buccino, Nora   Grinnell 1:12.16 -  
5. 14 Clark, Brianna FR-1 Warner 1:12.32 -  
6. 15 Durrett, Amber SO-2 Edward Waters 1:12.97 -  
7. 16 Dume, Andrene SO-2 Warner 1:15.64 -  
8. 17 Petithomme, Joane SR-4 Warner 1:18.92 -  
9. 18 Bryan, D'andra JR-3 Edward Waters 1:19.20 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Seer, Diana   Grinnell 12:13.44 10  
2. Henry, Meghan   Towson University Track Club 15:24.75 8  
3. Levine, Katie   Towson University Track Club 15:47.58 6  
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Dotie, Shaterrica SR-4 Edward Waters 1.52m 4' 11.75" 10  
 
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P P O O XO XXX
2. Petithomme, Joane SR-4 Warner 1.47m 4' 9.75" 8  
 
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
O O XO XXO XXX
3. Levine, Breana FR-1 Edward Waters 1.42m 4' 7.75" 6  
 
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
P P O XXX
4. Barrientos, Kendra SO-2 Warner 1.32m 4' 4" 5  
 
1.32 1.37 1.42
O XX XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Goldman, Elsa   Grinnell 3.05m 10' 0" 10  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15
P P O XO XO XXX
2. Alea, Maria JR-3 Florida Int'l 2.90m 9' 6.25" 8  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P O XXX
3. Chang, Nicole FR-1 Florida Int'l 2.90m 9' 6.25" 6  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P XXO XXX
4. Heinzman, Anna FR-1 Florida Int'l 2.75m 9' 0.25" 5  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P P XXO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. bridges, andrea   Unattached 5.53m 18' 1.75" 10 2.4  
 
  • 5.40m (1.2)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 5.38m (1.2)
  • 5.53m (2.4)
  • 5.53m (+0.0)
2. Miller, Eloise   Grinnell 5.33m 17' 6" 8 3.2  
 
  • 5.23m (2.6)
  • 5.28m
  • 5.32m (2.2)
  • FOUL (2.5)
  • 5.14m
  • 5.33m (3.2)
3. Dotie, Shaterrica SR-4 Edward Waters 5.10m 16' 8.75" 6 1.4  
 
  • 5.08m (2.9)
  • 5.06m (0.3)
  • 4.94m (1.0)
  • 5.10m (1.4)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • PASS
4. Dume, Andrene SO-2 Warner 4.98m 16' 4.25" 5 3.6  
 
  • 4.69m (1.2)
  • 4.81m (1.6)
  • 4.98m (3.6)
  • 4.54m (1.0)
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (3.6)
5. Reid, Renee   Unattached 4.97m 16' 3.75" 4 1.0  
 
  • 4.77m (2.0)
  • 4.95m (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 4.95m (2.4)
  • 4.97m (1.0)
  • 4.96m (2.2)
6. White, Tiffaney SO-2 Edward Waters 4.90m 16' 1" 3 1.5  
 
  • FOUL (2.5)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 4.90m (1.5)
7. Lojuste, Shespla FR-1 Edward Waters 4.87m 15' 11.75" 2 3.1  
 
  • 4.87m (3.1)
  • 4.76m (2.0)
  • 4.85m (3.7)
  • 4.49m (+0.0)
  • 4.60m (1.3)
  • 4.68m (5.3)
8. Neavins, Whittney FR-1 Edward Waters 4.82m 15' 9.75" 1 1.9  
 
  • 4.71m (1.1)
  • 4.82m (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 4.32m (0.9)
  • 4.60m (2.1)
  • 4.81m (0.9)
9. Levine, Breana FR-1 Edward Waters 4.79m 15' 8.75" - 1.5  
 
  • 4.48m (3.0)
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
  • 4.65m (1.2)
  • 4.64m (2.2)
  • 4.79m (1.5)
  • PASS
10. Williams, Mariah FR-1 Warner 4.61m 15' 1.5" - 5.1  
 
  • 4.61m (5.1)
  • 4.51m (3.0)
  • 4.24m (2.4)
  • 4.35m (1.1)
  • 4.19m (0.6)
  • 4.39m (3.0)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Miller, Eloise   Grinnell 11.13m 36' 6.25" 10 2.0  
 
  • 10.49m (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 11.13m (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 11.00m (2.7)
2. Levine, Breana FR-1 Edward Waters 10.98m 36' 0.25" 8 1.9  
 
  • 10.73m (0.2)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 10.72m (1.4)
  • 10.45m (2.4)
  • 10.37m (0.7)
  • 10.98m (1.9)
3. Gondola, Tiana SO-2 Florida Int'l 10.86m 35' 7.75" 6 0.9  
 
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • 10.77m (1.8)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 10.86m (0.9)
  • FOUL (3.8)
4. Dotie, Shaterrica SR-4 Edward Waters 10.44m 34' 3" 5 0.6  
 
  • FOUL (3.4)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 10.44m (0.6)
  • 10.31m (2.4)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 10.39m (0.4)
5. Williams, Mariah FR-1 Warner 10.07m 33' 0.5" 4 0.7  
 
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • FOUL (3.6)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 9.67m (0.1)
  • 10.07m (0.7)
  • 9.92m (0.5)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Williams, Aprell FR-1 Warner 12.15m 39' 10.5" 10  
 
  • 10.61m
  • 10.99m
  • 12.13m
  • 10.73m
  • 12.15m
  • FOUL
2. Cook, Lynetta SO-2 Edward Waters 10.46m 34' 4" 8  
 
  • 9.86m
  • 9.99m
  • 10.46m
  • 9.88m
  • 10.07m
  • 10.21m
3. Petithomme, Joane SR-4 Warner 10.39m 34' 1.25" 6  
 
  • 9.80m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.35m
  • 10.03m
  • 10.39m
  • FOUL
4. Webb, Shytiarra FR-1 Edward Waters 10.29m 33' 9.25" 5  
 
  • 9.97m
  • 10.20m
  • 8.90m
  • 10.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Bryan, D'andra JR-3 Edward Waters 10.01m 32' 10.25" 4  
 
  • 7.78m
  • 9.65m
  • 9.95m
  • 10.01m
  • 9.09m
  • 7.00m
6. Coleman, Aleshia SO-2 Edward Waters 9.68m 31' 9.25" 3  
 
  • 7.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.78m
  • 9.68m
  • FOUL
7. Morgan, Kayla FR-1 Edward Waters 9.55m 31' 4" 2  
 
  • 9.39m
  • 9.27m
  • 9.55m
  • 8.91m
  • 8.29m
  • PASS
8. Hammond, Edith   Grinnell 8.58m 28' 1.75" 1  
 
  • 7.21m
  • 7.31m
  • 7.04m
  • FOUL
  • 8.58m
  • 8.32m
9. Russell, Kasey FR-1 Edward Waters 8.53m 28' 0" -  
 
  • 8.53m
  • FOUL
  • 8.26m
  • 7.96m
  • 8.11m
  • 7.95m
10. Callahan, Kate   Paralympic Development 8.48m 27' 10" -  
 
  • 8.27m
  • 8.08m
  • 7.83m
  • 8.05m
  • 8.48m
  • 8.07m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Callahan, Kate   Paralympic Development 26.67m 87' 6" -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Thornton, Sarah   Unattached 50.25m 164' 10" 10  
 
  • 50.25m
  • 47.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 44.60m
  • FOUL
2. Cook, Lynetta SO-2 Edward Waters 40.07m 131' 5" 8  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.07m
  • FOUL
  • 37.35m
  • FOUL
3. Williams, Aprell FR-1 Warner 35.16m 115' 4" 6  
 
  • FOUL
  • 29.77m
  • 34.93m
  • FOUL
  • 31.69m
  • 35.16m
4. Webb, Shytiarra FR-1 Edward Waters 28.77m 94' 5" 5  
 
  • FOUL
  • 27.38m
  • FOUL
  • 25.24m
  • 28.77m
  • FOUL
5. Morgan, Kayla FR-1 Edward Waters 25.65m 84' 2" 4  
 
  • 20.12m
  • 20.82m
  • 25.48m
  • 23.66m
  • 23.90m
  • 25.65m
6. Russell, Kasey FR-1 Edward Waters 25.38m 83' 3" 3  
 
  • 22.67m
  • 23.70m
  • 24.93m
  • 23.38m
  • 25.38m
  • 23.98m
7. Stephens, Kelli FR-1 Warner 24.59m 80' 8" 2  
 
  • 22.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 22.32m
  • FOUL
  • 24.59m
8. Callahan, Kate   Paralympic Development 24.05m 78' 11" 1  
 
  • 21.83m
  • 23.12m
  • FOUL
  • 22.38m
  • 24.05m
  • 22.84m
9. Coleman, Aleshia SO-2 Edward Waters 21.22m 69' 7" -  
 
  • 18.94m
  • 16.09m
  • 19.84m
  • 21.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Petithomme, Joane SR-4 Warner 19.25m 63' 2" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 17.02m
  • 19.25m
  • FOUL
  • 18.60m
  • FOUL
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Dekrey, Kimberlee SR-4 Florida Int'l 51.75m 169' 9" 10  
 
  • 50.10m
  • 49.59m
  • 51.75m
  • FOUL
2. Pierre, Miriam FR-1 Florida Int'l 43.72m 143' 5" 8  
 
  • 43.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 42.81m
3. Kirton, Charmille SR-4 Florida Int'l 40.89m 134' 2" 6  
 
  • 40.89m
  • FOUL
  • 40.50m
  • FOUL
4. Lewis, Alysha FR-1 Florida Int'l 40.31m 132' 3" 5  
 
  • 40.31m
  • 40.02m
  • FOUL
  • 39.39m
5. Gobourne, Chelsea FR-1 Florida Int'l 38.15m 125' 2" 4  
 
  • FOUL
  • 29.20m
  • 34.81m
  • 38.15m
6. Gordon, Anesha FR-1 Florida Int'l 36.20m 118' 9" 3  
 
  • 30.90m
  • 36.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Stephens, Kelli FR-1 Warner 35.18m 115' 5" 2  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 35.18m
  • FOUL
8. Williams, Aprell FR-1 Warner 29.98m 98' 4" 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • 26.70m
  • 29.98m
  • FOUL
9. Petithomme, Joane SR-4 Warner 21.45m 70' 4" -  
 
  • 21.45m
  • 21.44m
  • 20.80m
  • 21.18m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Hernandez, Tiffani FR-1 Florida Int'l 39.68m 130' 2" 10  
 
  • 39.68m
  • FOUL
  • 36.20m
  • 33.85m
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Deveau, Bridget   Nova Scotia 34.87m 114' 5" 8  
 
  • 34.87m
  • 28.93m
  • FOUL
  • 29.26m
  • FOUL
  • 31.68m
3. Webb, Shytiarra FR-1 Edward Waters 32.57m 106' 10" 6  
 
  • 23.98m
  • 27.52m
  • 32.57m
  • 29.58m
  • 31.62m
  • FOUL
4. Petithomme, Joane SR-4 Warner 28.97m 95' 0" 5  
 
  • 28.97m
  • 27.52m
  • FOUL
  • 28.97m
  • 28.69m
  • FOUL
5. Cook, Lynetta SO-2 Edward Waters 27.32m 89' 7" 4  
 
  • 23.42m
  • 24.91m
  • 27.32m
  • FOUL
  • 25.67m
  • 25.48m
6. Morgan, Kayla FR-1 Edward Waters 26.35m 86' 5" 3  
 
  • 24.77m
  • FOUL
  • 26.35m
  • 25.50m
  • FOUL
  • 25.24m
7. Chang, Nicole FR-1 Florida Int'l 24.44m 80' 2" 2  
 
  • 24.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Coleman, Aleshia SO-2 Edward Waters 22.63m 74' 3" 1  
 
  • 20.80m
  • 20.88m
  • FOUL
  • 22.04m
  • 22.63m
  • FOUL
9. Williams, Aprell FR-1 Warner 20.24m 66' 5" -  
 
  • 20.24m
  • FOUL
  • 19.97m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Russell, Kasey FR-1 Edward Waters 18.95m 62' 2" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 18.95m
  • 17.52m
11. Mazyck, Ce-Ce   Paralympic Development 18.68m 61' 3" -  
 
  • 17.56m
  • 18.22m
  • 14.85m
  • 18.68m
  • FOUL
  • 15.78m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Mazyck, Ce-Ce   Paralympic Development 18.68m 61' 3" -  
 
  • 17.56m
  • 18.22m
  • 14.85m
  • 18.68m
  • FOUL
  • 15.78m
stop