Dec. 19
TAGD
Basketball mm
Sam Howell Final Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/05/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 06:25 PM
         Sam Howell Invitation Saturday Events - 4/4/2014 to 4/5/2014          
                           Princeton University, NJ                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dartmouth  'A'                                        46.72   1 
     1) Whitehorn, Kaitlin              2) Kikut, Sara                    
     3) Kikut, Anna                     4) Meech, Jennifer                
  2 Columbia  'A'                                         46.76   1 
     1) Chijioke, Iris                  2) Iheukwumere, Marvellous        
     3) Cunningham, Ashley              4) McKendrick, Maura              
  3 St. John's  'A'                                       47.10   1 
     1) Allen, Amber                    2) Williams, Corrine              
     3) Lewis, Maya                     4) Collins, Latasha               
  4 Binghamton  'A'                                       47.14   2 
     1) Taussig, Emily                  2) Baum, Alexx                    
     3) Klein, Kathleen                 4) Armstrong, Keishorea           
  5 Brown  'A'                                            48.64   2 
     1) Stanton, Alexandra              2) Isidor, Melissa                
     3) McNeil, Najatee                 4) Suchland, Emmaline             
  6 Rowan  'A'                                            48.75   1 
     1) Lawrence, Nia                   2) Williams, Shailah              
     3) Crofton, Brianna                4) vogt, kelly                    
  6 Maryland  'A'                                         48.75   1 
     1) Davis, Dominique                2) Statham, Arielle               
     3) Brannock, Ashley                4) Simmons, Jordan                
  8 Princeton  'A'                                        49.01   2 
     1) Anyanwu, Joanna                 2) Easton, Emily                  
     3) Oliver, Imani                   4) Wright, Charquia               
  9 Cortland St.  'A'                                     49.41   2 
     1) Moore, Amanda                   2) Kupiec, Dana                   
     3) Harper, Africa                  4) Bonnell, Sarah                 
 10 Penn  'B'                                             50.36   2 
     1) Kobolak, Amaris                 2) Berger, Gillian                
     3) Gillon, Cydney                  4) Hennig, Taylor                 
 11 Rowan  'B'                                            51.20   2 
     1) Brown, paige                    2) vogt, kelly                    
     3) matos, Lexxus                   4) Thompson, Jamie                
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                        41.63   1 
     1) Nelson, Dre                     2) Hill, John                     
     3) McCord, Daniel                  4) Hopkins, Tom                   
  2 Brown  'A'                                            41.72   2 
     1) Garzia, Christopher             2) Kelly, Ryan                    
     3) Rhine, Fredrick                 4) Green, Raul                    
  3 Monroe College  'A'                                   41.84   1 
     1) Belcher, Christopher            2) Lawson, Tyroy                  
     3) Sappleton, Brian                4) Johnson, Tikuan                
  4 Binghamton  'A'                                       42.29   2 
     1) Sterling, Alex                  2) Keefer, Zach                   
     3) Ziegler, Eric                   4) Alkins, Jon                    
  5 Wesley  'A'                                           42.42   1 
     1) Jenkins, Markael                2) Lowery, DaJahn                 
     3) Schlosser, Patrick              4) Adams, Videl                   
  6 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    42.57   2 
     1) Ibrahim, Yakabu                 2) Forth, Twayne                  
     3) Sherrick, Justin                4) Sharpe, Logan                  
  7 Oneonta  'A'                                          42.58   1 
     1) Wheeler, Tom                    2) Carr, Joe                      
     3) Alviene, Jake                   4) Albert, Jonathan               
  8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     42.75   1 
     1) Haney, Ian                      2) Beloff, Joshua                 
     3) Hutchinson, Brandon             4) Cooley, Warner                 
  9 Manhattan  'A'                                        42.89   1 
     1) Amo, Ferguson                   2) Hall, Anthony                  
     3) Myrtil, Abdias                  4) Lothrop, David                 
 10 Monroe College  'B'                                   43.16   1 
     1) Dorsainvil, Kervens             2) Daniels, Damon                 
     3) Wilson, Dale                    4) Penate, Walter                 
 11 Cortland St.  'A'                                     43.20   2 
     1) Rondinello, Keewan              2) Emekekwue, Kenenna             
     3) Williams, Jerel                 4) Garcia, Melique                
 12 Rowan  'A'                                            43.92   2 
     1) Rubino, Frank                   2) Anderson, Dexter               
     3) McCloud, Trevant                4) Hightower, Dior                
 13 Yale  'B'                                             44.10   2 
     1) Van Meter, Clifford             2) Goble, Andrew                  
     3) Tolentino, Martin               4) Peebles, Torren                
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
 Sat Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kane, Linsey                 franklinvill           4:40.58   1 
  2 Chacko, Rachael              Princeton              4:42.49   1 
  3 Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta                4:43.79   1 
  4 Pryor, Devyn                 Providence             4:48.38   1 
  5 Hatcher, Alexis              Binghamton             4:48.58   2 
  6 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               4:49.04   1 
  7 Burke, Sarah                 Columbia               4:51.46   2 
  8 Ramirez, Ivette              Cptc-Nb                4:51.84   1 
  9 Firl, Christina              Columbia               4:52.51   2 
 10 DeVivo, Elizabeth            Providence             4:53.25   2 
 11 Demaree, Anna                Yale                   4:53.89   2 
 12 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia               4:54.80   3 
 13 Lenehan, Brianna             Columbia               4:54.82   1 
 14 McCarthy, Shannon            Penn                   4:54.99   2 
 15 Segal, Sydney                Columbia               4:56.05   3 
 16 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi                4:56.06   2 
 17 Allison, Bryanna             Providence             4:58.02   1 
 18 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's             5:00.04   3 
 19 Vanpelt, Michelle            St. John's             5:00.65   3 
 20 Walmsley, Charlotte          Brown                  5:01.12   2 
 21 Trant, Chelsea               St. John's             5:02.71   3 
 22 Rodgers-Erickson, Kriste     Monmouth               5:04.27   3 
 23 Ehmann, Katie                Plattsburgh            5:11.39   3 
 24 Conroy, Ashlin               St. John's             5:17.99   3 
 25 Fasano, Amanda               Monmouth               5:26.76   3 
 26 Burgos, Christina            Monroe Colle           5:39.46   2 
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
 Sat Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton              3:53.51   1 
  2 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown R           3:56.79   1 
  3 Bellitti, Anthony            Boston Colle           3:57.21   1 
  4 McConaughy, Joseph           Boston Colle           3:57.62   1 
  5 Waite, Dennie                adidas Garde           4:00.14   1 
  6 Fedor, Collin                Boston Colle           4:00.65   1 
  7 Murphy, Charles              Unattached             4:01.12   4 
  8 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  4:01.18   1 
  9 Sandry, Jacob                Yale                   4:01.79   2 
 10 Daly, Patrick                Boston Colle           4:02.24   2 
 11 Frost, Collin                Team Macedon           4:02.30   4 
 12 Gutbrod, Dieter              So. Conn. St           4:03.29   4 
 13 Odin, Tim                    Cortland St.           4:03.41   2 
 14 Hogarty, Tom                 Maryland               4:03.57   5 
 15 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's            4:03.60   5 
 16 Bourguet, Stephen            Brown                  4:03.72   2 
 17 Landi, Chris                 Cortland St.           4:04.03   2 
 18 Mahoney, John                Yale                   4:04.60   3 
 19 Devlin, Quinn                Columbia               4:05.15   5 
 20 Allen, Victor                Penn                   4:05.22   3 
 21 Conway, Will                 Brown                  4:05.35   2 
 22 Wistar, Lyle                 Penn                   4:05.75   2 
 23 Kawalec, Tyler               Cornell                4:05.97   3 
 24 McDonald-Meteer, Dan         Brown                  4:06.00   3 
 25 Filippazzo, Nicholas         Adelphi                4:06.15   4 
 26 Johnson, Matt                Binghamton             4:06.54   5 
 27 Austin, Nathan               Salisbury              4:06.85   4 
 28 Payson, Max                  Yale                   4:06.88   3 
 29 Brahm, Luke                  Princeton              4:07.50   1 
 30 Lewis, Michael               Rowan                  4:08.07   4 
 31 Gilhuley, Paul               Cptc New Bal           4:08.70   3 
 32 Horning, Brandon             Salisbury              4:08.79   4 
 33 Perron, Luke                 Providence             4:09.42   5 
 34 Moody, Mathew                Adelphi                4:09.56   3 
 35 Coltrain, Shea               Monroe Colle           4:10.37   5 
 36 Walther, Jared               Cortland St.           4:10.77   4 
 37 Hanson, Tyler                Boston Colle           4:11.17   2 
 38 Douglas, Ryan                Yale                   4:11.24   3 
 39 Nussbaum, Matt               Yale                   4:12.16   2 
 40 Fehrnstrom, Jamie            Princeton              4:14.09   5 
 41 Gama Sosa, Michele           Yale                   4:14.37   5 
 42 Vinson, Ethan                Plattsburgh            4:14.62   3 
 43 Hatch, David                 Yale                   4:15.52   4 
 44 Winter, Lashley              Monroe Colle           4:20.69   5 
 45 Roadside, Dustin             Monmouth               4:26.60   5 
 46 Windisch, Brian              Geneseo St.            4:32.14   5 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marten, Bianca               Manhattan                14.30   0.1  2 
  2 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     14.38   1.3  1 
  3 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                 14.43   1.3  1 
  4 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                14.68   1.3  1 
  5 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan                14.78   1.3  1 
  6 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth                14.88   1.3  1 
  7 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                14.91  -0.8  4 
  8 Osaheni, Sarah               Binghamton               15.01   1.5  3 
  9 Isidor, Melissa              Brown                    15.07  -0.8  4 
 10 Mathews, Mackenzie           Yale                     15.08   1.3  1 
 11 Arthur, Kierra               Binghamton               15.11   1.3  1 
 12 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                15.19   0.1  2 
 13 Camarano, Mary               Adelphi                  15.22   1.5  3 
 13 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    15.22   0.1  2 
 15 McNeil, Najatee              Brown                    15.25   0.1  2 
 16 Beltiez, Dominique           Unattached               15.29   1.2  5 
 16 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     15.29   0.1  2 
 18 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    15.36   1.3  1 
 19 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             15.55   1.5  3 
 20 Olusoga, Daniella            Binghamton               15.57  -0.8  4 
 21 Metzner, Gabrielle           Ohio Norther             15.60   1.5  3 
 21 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth                15.60  -0.8  4 
 23 Bodratti, Lisa               Cortland St.             15.75  -0.8  4 
 24 Cosby, Taylor                Wesley                   15.76   1.5  3 
 25 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                     15.83   0.1  2 
 26 Tape, Jacqueline             Maryland                 15.93   0.1  2 
 27 Malos, rebecca               Rowan                    16.06   1.5  3 
 28 Small, Carrie                Oneonta                  16.41   1.2  5 
 29 Sparacino, Stephanie         Monmouth                 16.42   1.2  5 
 30 Labb, Noel                   Monmouth                 16.70   1.2  5 
 31 Dally, Laura                 Maryland                 16.77   1.2  5 
 32 George, Keema                Fairleigh Di             16.79   1.2  5 
 33 Goldberg, Jessica            Binghamton               16.87  -0.8  4 
 34 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's              17.07   1.2  5 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St             14.59   1.1  1 
  2 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                     14.61   1.1  1 
  3 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                  14.87   1.1  1 
  4 Lebron, Nick                 So. Conn. St             14.89   1.1  1 
  5 Robinson, Nico               Dartmouth                14.95   0.9  2 
  6 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle             15.01   0.9  2 
  7 Caldwell, Greg               Princeton                15.08   1.1  1 
  8 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                    15.19  -0.5  5 
  9 Garzia, Christopher          Brown                    15.24   0.9  2 
 10 Frye, Alex                   Dartmouth                15.26   1.1  1 
 11 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.             15.35   1.2  3 
 12 Hopkins, Devon               Salisbury                15.36   1.2  3 
 13 Katz, Daniel                 Dartmouth                15.39   0.9  2 
 13 Weinstock, Evan              Brown                    15.39  -0.5  5 
 15 Love, Justin                 Cornell                  15.42   1.1  1 
 16 Warwick, Hunter              Brown                    15.44  -0.6  4 
 17 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan                15.51  -0.5  5 
 18 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                15.52   1.2  3 
 19 Zienewicz, Zachary           Cortland St.             15.55   1.2  3 
 20 Pascale, Luke                Adelphi                  15.57   0.9  2 
 20 Bovell, Devaun               Boston Colle             15.57  -0.6  4 
 22 Penate, Walter               Monroe Colle             15.68  -0.6  4 
 23 McCloud, Trevant             Rowan                    15.74   1.2  3 
 24 Loewen, Austin               Yale                     15.77   0.9  2 
 25 Kemp, Daniel                 Yale                     16.05  -0.6  4 
 26 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.             16.11  -0.6  4 
 27 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle             16.15  -0.5  5 
 28 Joachim, Brandon             Adelphi                  16.20   1.2  3 
 29 Williams, Izayah             Rowan                    16.25  -0.6  4 
 30 Reid, Phil                   Providence               16.37  -0.5  5 
 31 Hislop, Jules                Dartmouth                16.41  -0.6  4 
 32 Johnson, Trevor              Syracuse                 16.53   0.9  2 
 33 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                16.58  -0.5  5 
 34 Bettex, Kyle                 Cortland St.             16.69  -0.5  5 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 smellie, sophia              Unattached               54.66   1 
  2 Leach, Nicole                Juventus                 55.36   1 
  3 Parker, Jaycee               Columbia                 55.90   1 
  4 Mongitore, Angela            Adelphi                  56.31   1 
  5 Meech, Jennifer              Dartmouth                56.47   1 
  6 Pratt, Shade                 Maryland                 57.07   2 
  7 Davis, Dominique             Maryland                 57.34   3 
  8 Hennig, Taylor               Penn                     57.43   2 
  9 Kisel, Erika                 Binghamton               57.74   2 
 10 Steele, Elisa                Princeton                58.05   3 
 11 Alexander, Rachelle          Maryland                 58.14   3 
 12 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 58.18   2 
 13 Hill, Crystle                So. Conn. St             58.37   2 
 14 Voelpel, Catherine           Maryland                 58.68   2 
 15 Brannock, Ashley             Maryland                 58.84   2 
 16 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia                 59.24   4 
 17 Dabrowski, Pauline           Penn                     59.29   4 
 18 Wade, Brittney               Columbia                 59.35   2 
 19 Seaton, Shakele              Penn                     59.43   3 
 20 Johnson, Erica               Columbia                 59.64   3 
 21 Cocchieri, Brittany          Oneonta                  59.74   3 
 22 Kupiec, Dana                 Cortland St.             59.80   5 
 23 Thompson, Veronica           St. John's               59.81   3 
 24 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    59.96   1 
 25 Beckford, Moneque            So. Conn. St           1:00.10   1 
 26 Broyles, Emily               Princeton              1:00.11   3 
 27 Abelseth, Caitlin            Providence             1:00.27   4 
 28 Carpenter, Stevi             Wesley                 1:00.41   5 
 29 Snyder, Lauren               Salisbury              1:00.51   5 
 30 Harper, Africa               Cortland St.           1:00.85   4 
 30 Watford, Eboni               Georgian Cou           1:00.85   4 
 32 Caldwell, Juanita            Fairleigh Di           1:01.05   4 
 33 Syers, Serwaa                Fairleigh Di           1:01.23   5 
 34 Brown, Kenesha               Fairleigh Di           1:01.39   4 
 35 doway, alison                Holy Family            1:01.41   6 
 36 Cronin, Shay                 Sacred Heart           1:01.77   6 
 37 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton              1:01.80   6 
 38 Brittan, Grace               Yale                   1:02.24   5 
 39 Teal, Ameera                 Salisbury              1:02.42   5 
 40 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann       Sacred Heart           1:02.64   6 
 41 Mandat, Ashley               Monroe Colle           1:02.93   5 
 42 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  1:03.22   4 
 43 Penn, Chelsea                Monmouth               1:03.62   6 
 44 Torriero, Angela             Sacred Heart           1:03.78   6 
 45 Petersen, Brittany           St. John's             1:08.86   6 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derenoncourt, Sheldon        Manhattan                47.93   1 
  2 Lumax, Selasi                Njnytc                   48.31   1 
  3 Kelly, Ryan                  Brown                    48.59   1 
  4 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                    48.80   1 
  5 Otun, Kazeem                 Fairleigh Di             48.81   1 
  6 McAnulty, Dominic            Wesley                   49.05   3 
  7 Johnson, Joel                Monroe Colle             49.37   1 
  8 Bekelja, Mato                Penn                     49.55   2 
  9 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                49.56   2 
 10 Valley, Dexter               St. Peter's              49.67   1 
 11 Williams, Jerel              Cortland St.             49.72   3 
 12 King, Austin                 Providence               49.74   2 
 13 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  49.76   3 
 14 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia                 49.77   4 
 15 merriwether, ricky           Holy Family              49.88   3 
 16 Ejaz, Ali                    Shore Athlet             49.91   2 
 17 Lartigue, Noah               Columbia                 49.99   4 
 18 Gibson, William              Cornell                  50.14   3 
 19 Nwankwo, Obinna              Boston Colle             50.16   6 
 20 Calvin, Yelnats              Columbia                 50.18   4 
 20 Gomez, Phil                  Dartmouth                50.18   1 
 22 O'Neill, Connor              Boston Colle             50.39   2 
 23 thompson, kevin              Cptc new bal             50.63   6 
 24 Sheppard, Carlton            Wesley                   50.64   4 
 25 Attah, Tobenna               Cornell                  50.74   5 
 26 McHugh, Travis               Princeton                50.85   7 
 27 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri       Maryland                 50.86   6 
 28 Killian, James               Penn                     50.98   4 
 29 Browne, Bryan                Columbia                 51.03   7 
 30 Rader, James                 Ohio Norther             51.05   7 
 31 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's              51.09   6 
 32 Rondinello, Keewan           Cortland St.             51.21   3 
 33 Dyagilev, Jenya              Fairleigh Di             51.33   5 
 34 Davenport, John              Maryland                 51.35   5 
 35 Rupe, Christian              Ohio Norther             51.42   7 
 36 Jiggetts, Julian             Brown                    51.50   5 
 37 Tallerico, Thomas            Penn                     51.65   7 
 38 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  51.66   6 
 39 Roseler, Jonathan            Ohio Norther             51.78   4 
 40 James, Darren                Boston Colle             52.06   3 
 40 Kranjac, Mario               Yale                     52.06   5 
 42 Grant, Javaun                Monroe Colle             52.28   6 
 42 Crawford, Christopher        Princeton                52.28   7 
 44 Di Caprio, Francesco         Princeton                52.37   7 
 45 Crusan, Chandler             Yale                     52.45   4 
 46 Williams, Myles              Fairleigh Di             52.89   5 
 47 Seara, Anthony               Adelphi                  52.96   6 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           So. Conn. St             12.04   0.9  1 
  2 Ali, Lydia                   Penn                     12.10   0.9  1 
  3 Wattely, Shatajah            So. Conn. St             12.11   0.5  2 
  4 Kelly, Ashley                Cptc New Bal             12.18   0.9  1 
  5 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                    12.22   0.5  2 
  6 Collins, Latasha             St. John's               12.29   1.2  3 
  7 Williams, Corrine            St. John's               12.37  -0.5  4 
  8 Kikut, Sara                  Dartmouth                12.39   0.5  2 
  9 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     12.41   0.5  2 
 10 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                12.46   1.2  3 
 11 Simmons, Jordan              Maryland                 12.47   0.9  1 
 12 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's               12.50  -0.5  4 
 13 Williams, Taylor             High Speed T             12.53   0.9  1 
 14 Bong, Heather                Penn                     12.55   0.9  1 
 15 Mooney, Claire               St. John's               12.59   1.3  5 
 16 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                12.60   1.3  5 
 17 Kikut, Anna                  Dartmouth                12.61   1.2  3 
 18 Easton, Emily                Princeton                12.66   1.2  3 
 19 Tolson, Kara                 Salisbury                12.70   1.2  3 
 20 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    12.74   0.5  2 
 21 Lamar, Niyah                 Rutgers                  12.76   1.2  3 
 22 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             12.79   0.5  2 
 23 Moore, Amanda                Cortland St.             12.84  -0.5  4 
 24 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  12.92   1.2  3 
 25 Harrison, Angela             Sacred Heart             12.93  -0.5  4 
 26 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                12.97  -0.5  4 
 27 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                    12.99  -0.5  4 
 28 Ventresca, Shana             Oneonta                  13.09   1.3  5 
 29 Piazza, Brianna              Monmouth                 13.17   1.3  5 
 30 Ani, Chinenyu                Monroe Colle             13.20   1.3  5 
 31 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                13.48   1.3  5 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Belcher, Christopher         Monroe Colle             10.85   0.9  2 
  2 Radden, Aaron                True Start A             10.87  -0.6  1 
  3 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal             10.88  -0.6  1 
  4 Jenkins, Markael             Wesley                   10.98  -0.6  1 
  5 Adams, Videl                 Wesley                   11.01   0.9  2 
  6 Austin, Tyler                Salisbury                11.03  -0.6  1 
  7 Schlosser, Patrick           Wesley                   11.10   0.9  2 
  8 Senior, Brandon              Penn                     11.11   NWI  3 
  9 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St             11.12   0.9  2 
 10 Green, Raul                  Brown                    11.13   0.9  2 
 11 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             11.14  -0.6  1 
 11 Emekekwue, Kenenna           Cortland St.             11.14   1.3  4 
 13 Scharf, Harrison             Penn                     11.15  -0.8  5 
 14 Colbert, Josh                Ohio Norther             11.17   NWI  3 
 15 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                11.20   1.3  4 
 16 Sherman, William             Maryland                 11.22   1.3  4 
 17 Lowery, DaJahn               Wesley                   11.23  -0.6  1 
 17 Abraham, John                Dartmouth                11.23   1.3  4 
 17 Hall, Anthony                Manhattan                11.23   NWI  3 
 17 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle             11.23   NWI  3 
 21 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan                11.24   0.9  2 
 21 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     11.24   1.3  4 
 23 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached               11.25  -0.6  1 
 24 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                 11.29  -0.8  5 
 25 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                    11.36  -0.8  5 
 26 Crenshaw, Johnny             Wesley                   11.40   NWI  3 
 27 Carr, Joe                    Oneonta                  11.44   0.9  2 
 27 Sterling, Alex               Binghamton               11.44   1.3  4 
 29 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                    11.45  -0.8  5 
 30 Diederich, Drew              Penn                     11.53   NWI  3 
 31 Drescher, Austin             Adelphi                  11.54   1.3  4 
 32 Agbontaen, Owie              Boston Colle             11.56  -0.8  5 
 33 Sherrick, Justin             So. Conn. St             11.58  -0.8  5 
 33 Spencer, Noel                Wesley                   11.58   NWI  3 
 35 Thakker, Neil                Boston Colle             11.85  -0.8  5 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Juventus               2:04.70   1 
  2 King, Caroline               Njnytc                 2:05.20   1 
  3 Wilson, Heather              Njnytc                 2:05.60   1 
  4 Barowski, Cecilia            Unattached             2:06.20   1 
  5 Schappert, Nicole            Hoka/NYAC              2:06.50   1 
  6 McKenzie, Lorain             Cptc New Bal           2:07.40   1 
  7 White, Kayle                 Juventus               2:13.51   2 
  8 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton              2:13.66   1 
  9 Markowitz, Elizabeth         Dartmouth              2:13.72   2 
 10 Sims, Zoe                    Princeton              2:14.49   2 
 11 Montgomery, Ashley           Penn                   2:15.34   2 
 12 Worthy, Taylor               Brown                  2:15.48   2 
 13 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:15.62   3 
 14 VandeWater, Emily            Maryland               2:16.05   4 
 15 Celata, Carey                Penn                   2:16.07   4 
 16 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2:16.23   4 
 17 Racanelli, Katelyn           Sacred Heart           2:16.44   5 
 18 Squirini, Alexa              Maryland               2:16.64   4 
 19 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              2:16.67   4 
 20 Henkel, Lauren               NYAC                   2:16.74   3 
 21 Schmiede, Frances            Yale                   2:16.77   3 
 22 Wurth, Ella                  Penn                   2:17.00   2 
 23 Barry, Sarah                 Yale                   2:17.29   3 
 24 Jancewicz, Noel              Penn                   2:17.50   6 
 25 Reynolds, Elizabeth          Syracuse               2:17.75   4 
 26 Pratt, Shade                 Maryland               2:17.92   5 
 27 Balzano, Kailyn              Cortland St.           2:18.57   5 
 28 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:18.78   3 
 29 Teninty, Sasha               Brown                  2:18.88   2 
 30 Turek, Janie                 Manhattan              2:19.02   5 
 31 Clyne, Ailis                 Cornell                2:19.38   7 
 32 Connelly, Madison            Penn                   2:19.39   3 
 33 Wood, Keira                  Geneseo St.            2:19.44   2 
 34 Palmer, Megan                Brown                  2:19.53   3 
 35 Skokowski, Rachel            Princeton              2:19.67   5 
 36 Brunsdale, Elle              Yale                   2:20.20   4 
 37 Lenehan, Brianna             Columbia               2:20.25   3 
 38 Vanriel, Titilayo            So. Conn. St           2:20.42   3 
 39 Thomas, Jenn                 Brown                  2:20.50   5 
 40 O'Hara, Shannon              Binghamton             2:20.60   6 
 41 Tabatabaie, Arianna          Penn                   2:21.16   4 
 42 Hanson, Summer               Princeton              2:21.27   7 
 43 Elarde, Nicole               Adelphi                2:21.84   6 
 44 Bedard, Kaitlyn              Rutgers                2:21.86   5 
 45 Jelinek, Caitlin             Binghamton             2:21.88   6 
 46 Kohlbrenner, Caile           Providence             2:22.16   6 
 47 MacDonald, Alana             Binghamton             2:22.29   7 
 48 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia               2:22.43   4 
 49 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  2:22.44   6 
 50 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               2:22.64   5 
 51 Masucci, Jaclyn              Oneonta                2:22.77   6 
 52 Pantke, Annemarie            Fairleigh Di           2:23.00   6 
 53 Firl, Christina              Columbia               2:23.54   5 
 54 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's             2:23.76   6 
 55 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               2:24.07   3 
 56 Burke, Sarah                 Columbia               2:24.11   4 
 57 Carey, Bridget               Sacred Heart           2:24.25   7 
 58 Towell, Devon                Columbia               2:25.01   6 
 59 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi                2:25.13   7 
 60 Evanego, Tiffany             St. John's             2:25.33   7 
 61 Miller, Ellen                Rutgers                2:25.43   7 
 62 Ross, Mackenzie              Geneseo St.            2:25.77   6 
 63 Staver, Charlotte            Maryland               2:27.63   7 
 64 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              2:29.68   2 
 65 Tracy, Michelle              Princeton              2:29.82   7 
 66 Vanpelt, Michelle            St. John's             2:30.25   7 
 67 McBain, Emily                Oneonta                2:30.49   6 
 68 Rodriquez, Natasya           St. John's             2:31.54   7 
 69 Ramirez, Ivette              Cptc-Nb                2:32.34   5 
 70 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               2:34.44   2 
 71 Boyles, Caitlin              Fairleigh Di           2:38.95   7 
 72 LaGuardia, Alyssa            Yale                   2:40.61   7 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garn, Jesse                  Team Rocky             1:50.83   1 
  2 McFann, Harry                Columbia               1:51.53   1 
  3 Willig, Ned                  Brown                  1:51.86   1 
  4 Fish, Brendon                Columbia               1:52.13   1 
  5 Hill, Brian                  Njnytc                 1:52.51   3 
  6 Palmer, Ford                 Njnytc                 1:52.52   1 
  7 Tufnell, Henry               Brown                  1:52.54   1 
  8 Bartholomew, Wayne           Njnytc                 1:53.30   3 
  9 Napolitano, Rob              Columbia               1:53.32   2 
 10 White, Matt                  Colby                  1:53.50   3 
 10 McDonald, Alexander          Yale                   1:53.50   3 
 12 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Njnytc                 1:53.72   1 
 13 Vercollone, Joseph           Providence             1:53.82   2 
 14 Benster, Tyler               Brown                  1:53.95   1 
 15 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              1:54.14   3 
 16 Berg, Erik                   Njnytc                 1:54.67   3 
 17 Healy, Ryan                  Adelphi                1:54.71   1 
 18 Webb, Kirk                   Penn                   1:55.38   3 
 19 Randon, James                Yale                   1:55.67   4 
 20 Savage, Colin                Brown                  1:55.68   2 
 21 McIe, Adam                   Binghamton             1:55.75   2 
 22 Hatler, Chris                Penn                   1:55.88   2 
 23 Woode, Denzel                Columbia               1:55.95   4 
 24 Bascom, Deon                 Cptc New Bal           1:56.13   2 
 25 Click, Taylor                Columbia               1:56.15   5 
 26 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's            1:56.45   3 
 27 Stanko, Kevin                Dartmouth              1:56.49   6 
 28 Kier, Nolan                  Columbia               1:56.62   5 
 29 Miller, Josh                 Binghamton             1:56.73   4 
 30 Ostrowski, Ben               Brown                  1:56.83   4 
 31 Trettel, Dan                 Maryland               1:56.89   4 
 32 Bermel, Christian            Brown                  1:57.36   5 
 33 Ivankovic, Andre             Yale                   1:57.46   5 
 34 Wood, Ian                    Salisbury              1:57.51   5 
 35 Burke, Thomas                Salisbury              1:57.53   4 
 36 Naff, Keaton                 Penn                   1:57.54   4 
 37 Freemantle, Alex             Columbia               1:57.63   2 
 38 Marois, William              Adelphi                1:57.66   6 
 39 Schwartz, Benjamin           Geneseo St.            1:57.69   6 
 40 Sowah, Johanan               Columbia               1:57.81   5 
 41 Odin, Chris                  Geneseo St.            1:57.85   6 
 42 Cooney, Ryan                 Boston Colle           1:58.11   5 
 43 Beeler, Charlie              Cortland St.           1:58.23   6 
 44 Gutbrod, Dieter              So. Conn. St           1:58.50   5 
 45 Saparito, Michael            adidas Garde           1:58.79   5 
 46 Campbell, James              Providence             1:59.28   4 
 47 Seykora, Tom                 Penn                   1:59.49   6 
 48 Grace, Michael               Yale                   1:59.67   3 
 49 Morley, Daniel               Adelphi                1:59.99   6 
 50 Fernandez, Christopher       Team Rocky             2:00.49   2 
 51 Busby, Ronald                Columbia               2:00.94   4 
 52 Lee, Terence                 Juventus               2:01.09   2 
 53 McGuirk, Patrick             Boston Colle           2:01.11   5 
 54 Imbo, Bailey                 Cortland St.           2:01.20   6 
 55 Feinman, Reuben              Brown                  2:01.44   3 
 56 Olsen, Kevin                 Providence             2:01.99   5 
 57 Cox, Tim                     Yale                   2:02.09   6 
 58 Fleming, Andy                Oneonta                2:02.68   6 
 59 Crawford, Matt               Cornell                2:10.90   4 
 60 McKee, Evan                  Ohio Norther           2:14.40   4 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth                59.99   1 
  2 McMullin, Meghan             Princeton              1:00.97   1 
  3 Stanton, Alexandra           Brown                  1:02.29   1 
  4 Allen, Amber                 St. John's             1:02.47   4 
  5 Presley, Shayna              St. John's             1:02.77   1 
  6 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:03.25   1 
  7 Sprout, Kathleen             Dartmouth              1:03.55   1 
  8 Sarmiento, Nina              Binghamton             1:04.37   3 
  9 Green, Stephanie             Penn                   1:04.68   2 
 10 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou           1:05.31   1 
 11 Cadet, Kathy Ann             Manhattan              1:05.33   2 
 12 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                  1:05.59   2 
 13 Arthur, Kierra               Binghamton             1:05.91   2 
 14 Blaber, Olivia               Penn                   1:06.38   3 
 15 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                   1:06.41   3 
 16 Arientyl, Vanessa            Rutgers                1:06.73   4 
 17 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton              1:07.08   3 
 18 Oguledo, Christine           St. John's             1:07.16   4 
 19 Loud, Sarah                  Binghamton             1:07.36   2 
 20 Tape, Jacqueline             Maryland               1:07.68   4 
 21 Christonikos, Chelsea        Oneonta                1:08.30   2 
 22 Labb, Noel                   Monmouth               1:08.38   3 
 23 Green, Kayla                 Monmouth               1:08.40   4 
 24 Grenger, Ashley              Monmouth               1:08.59   3 
 25 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                  1:08.83   2 
 26 Greissinger, Alex            Salisbury              1:09.05   3 
 27 Hasher, Casey                Adelphi                1:09.22   2 
 28 Ellis, Raven                 Rutgers                1:09.72   4 
 29 Sparacino, Stephanie         Monmouth               1:10.27   3 
 30 Kallaway, Kiara              So. Conn. St           1:11.27   1 
 31 Petersen, Brittany           St. John's             1:23.18   4 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St             52.77   1 
  2 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             53.02   1 
  3 Wagner, Edward               Dartmouth                53.30   1 
  4 Timmins, Tom                 Penn                     53.97   1 
  5 Joseph, Paul                 Maryland                 54.09   5 
  6 Hammond, Corey               Columbia                 54.72   5 
  7 MacDonald, Kellen            Boston Colle             54.74   1 
  8 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton                54.87   3 
  9 Rowe, William                Yale                     55.01   2 
 10 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle             55.09   1 
 11 Mosley, Emanuel              Monroe Colle             55.22   2 
 12 Farrell, Rob                 Oneonta                  55.73   4 
 13 Love, Justin                 Cornell                  55.83   2 
 14 Myers, Jordan                Princeton                56.20   2 
 15 Parrillo, Michael            Rowan                    56.34   4 
 16 Scott, Tom                   Unattached               56.38   3 
 17 Hopkins, Devon               Salisbury                56.46   1 
 18 Pascale, Luke                Adelphi                  56.59   2 
 19 Maliff, Terrence             Maryland                 56.70   4 
 20 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di             57.16   4 
 21 Brinkley, Anthony            Wesley                   57.19   2 
 22 Hwang, InSoo                 Brown                    57.29   2 
 23 Hislop, Jules                Dartmouth                57.36   3 
 24 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's              57.92   5 
 25 Schenke, Rob                 Cortland St.             58.00   4 
 26 Wong, Eric                   Cortland St.             58.25   3 
 27 Sheilds, Tyler               Rowan                    58.31   3 
 28 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle             58.45   5 
 29 Zidani, Richard              Cornell                  58.51   3 
 30 Bovell, Devaun               Boston Colle             59.19   5 
 31 Ramsey, Rashad               Monroe Colle             59.53   3 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia                 24.08   2.3  1 
  2 Whitehorn, Kaitlin           Dartmouth                24.29   1.7  2 
  3 Parker, Jaycee               Columbia                 24.44   2.3  1 
  4 Cunningham, Ashley           Columbia                 24.54   2.3  1 
  5 Bong, Heather                Penn                     24.74   2.3  1 
  6 Ali, Lydia                   Penn                     24.78   1.7  2 
  7 Kikut, Sara                  Dartmouth                24.97   2.3  1 
  8 Meech, Jennifer              Dartmouth                25.02   2.3  1 
  9 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                    25.05   1.7  2 
 10 Kikut, Anna                  Dartmouth                25.10   1.7  2 
 11 Garcia, Pariis               St. John's               25.17   2.1  4 
 12 Collins, Latasha             St. John's               25.28   1.2  3 
 13 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                 25.29   1.2  3 
 14 Wright, Charquia             Princeton                25.30   2.1  4 
 15 McKendrick, Maura            Columbia                 25.37   2.3  1 
 16 Mooney, Claire               St. John's               25.49   1.2  3 
 17 Tolson, Kara                 Salisbury                25.55   2.3  1 
 18 Williams, Corrine            St. John's               25.62   1.7  2 
 19 Brannock, Ashley             Maryland                 25.71   1.2  3 
 20 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                25.80   1.2  3 
 21 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's               25.81   1.3  5 
 22 Cocchieri, Brittany          Oneonta                  26.04   1.7  2 
 23 Easton, Emily                Princeton                26.09   1.2  3 
 24 Statham, Arielle             Maryland                 26.11   1.7  2 
 25 Hennig, Taylor               Penn                     26.12   1.3  5 
 26 Davis, Dominique             Maryland                 26.16   2.1  4 
 27 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                26.20   NWI  7 
 28 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                26.22   1.2  6 
 29 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    26.35   1.2  6 
 30 Streeter, Elizsha            Wesley                   26.37   2.1  4 
 31 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di             26.39   1.3  5 
 32 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                26.40   1.2  6 
 33 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                    26.41   1.3  5 
 33 Moore, Amanda                Cortland St.             26.41   2.1  4 
 35 Kobolak, Amaris              Penn                     26.46   2.1  4 
 36 Lin, Kelsey                  Yale                     26.51   1.2  3 
 37 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 26.54   2.1  4 
 38 Lundin, Victoria             St. Peter's              26.57   1.2  6 
 39 Kupiec, Dana                 Cortland St.             26.74   1.3  5 
 40 Mandat, Ashley               Monroe Colle             26.75   NWI  7 
 41 Harper, Africa               Cortland St.             26.82   1.2  3 
 42 Green, Latasha               St. Peter's              26.83   1.7  2 
 43 Harris, Allison              Princeton                26.92   1.2  6 
 44 Lawrence, Kayla              Sacred Heart             27.00   NWI  7 
 45 Van Gilder, Rachel           So. Conn. St             27.05   NWI  7 
 46 Lamar, Niyah                 Rutgers                  27.12   1.3  5 
 47 Baker, Dylan                 Sacred Heart             27.26   NWI  7 
 48 Thompson, Veronica           St. John's               27.27   NWI  7 
 49 Basile, Lauren               Providence               27.31   1.3  5 
 50 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    27.42   1.2  6 
 51 Epps, Mikah                  Monroe Colle             27.44   1.2  6 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Radden, Aaron                True Start A             21.33   2.6  1 
  2 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                21.40   2.6  1 
  3 Belcher, Christopher         Monroe Colle             21.87   2.6  1 
  4 Alkins, Jon                  Binghamton               21.94   2.6  1 
  5 Crichlow, Adrian             Cptc New Bal             21.99   2.6  1 
  6 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                    22.01   NWI  4 
  7 Lartigue, Noah               Columbia                 22.03   2.1  2 
  8 Goodwin, Tresean             Monroe Colle             22.05   NWI  4 
  9 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St             22.07   2.6  1 
 10 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                22.12   NWI  4 
 11 Valley, Dexter               St. Peter's              22.17   2.1  2 
 12 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                  22.24   2.1  2 
 13 Senior, Brandon              Penn                     22.27   2.3  3 
 14 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan                22.30   2.1  2 
 15 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                22.31   2.3  3 
 16 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     22.37   2.1  2 
 17 Ejaz, Ali                    Shore Athlet             22.40   2.6  1 
 18 Austin, Tyler                Salisbury                22.42   2.1  2 
 19 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle             22.44   2.3  3 
 20 Diederich, Drew              Penn                     22.45   NWI  4 
 21 Abraham, John                Dartmouth                22.47   2.1  5 
 22 Gravesande, Kahleef          Monroe Colle             22.48   2.5  7 
 23 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                     22.51   2.1  5 
 24 Davenport, John              Maryland                 22.54   2.3  3 
 25 Killian, James               Penn                     22.56   2.5  7 
 26 Sappleton, Brian             Monroe Colle             22.58   2.3  3 
 27 Scharf, Harrison             Penn                     22.61   NWI  4 
 28 Udeh, Nnamdi                 Yale                     22.63   NWI  4 
 29 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal             22.66   2.1  5 
 30 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  22.69   NWI  4 
 31 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St             22.78   2.4  6 
 32 Cooley, Warner               Sacred Heart             22.82   2.1  5 
 33 Jenkins, Markael             Wesley                   22.83   2.3  3 
 34 Webster, Kyle                Penn                     22.86   2.1  2 
 35 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             22.90   2.6  1 
 36 Crenshaw, Johnny             Wesley                   22.93   2.1  5 
 37 Sherman, William             Maryland                 22.94   2.3  3 
 38 Rondinello, Keewan           Cortland St.             22.96   2.1  2 
 39 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                 22.97   2.4  6 
 40 Agbontaen, Owie              Boston Colle             23.04   2.5  7 
 41 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  23.05   2.1  5 
 42 Parnell, Ian                 Penn                     23.10   2.1  5 
 43 Caldwell, Greg               Princeton                23.13   2.4  6 
 44 Beloff, Joshua               Sacred Heart             23.15   2.4  6 
 45 thompson, Orel               Unattached               23.26   2.4  6 
 46 Lowery, DaJahn               Wesley                   23.28   2.3  3 
 47 Sherrick, Justin             So. Conn. St             23.37   2.5  7 
 48 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle             23.43   2.5  7 
 49 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                23.50   2.5  7 
 50 Wilson, Dale                 Monroe Colle             23.52   2.4  6 
 50 Drescher, Austin             Adelphi                  23.52   2.1  5 
 52 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                    23.59   2.4  6 
 53 Frazier, Carl                Princeton                23.87   2.5  7 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carrick, Chelsea             Columbia              10:04.17  
  2 Senatore, Paige              Rutgers               10:06.09  
  3 Davenport, Lydia             Brown                 10:07.33  
  4 Hendrick, Susan              Georgetown R          10:08.12  
  5 Eagan, Sarah                 Columbia              10:09.26  
  6 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers               10:16.98  
  7 May, Hilary                  Georgetown R          10:20.03  
  8 Carey, Anne                  Columbia              10:23.95  
  9 Morrison, Tina               Georgetown R          10:28.08  
 10 Bida, Mary Kate              Oneonta               10:32.33  
 11 O'Hara, Eileen               Binghamton            10:35.31  
 12 Deming, Brianna              Rutgers               10:46.21  
 13 Trant, Chelsea               St. John's            10:58.59  
 14 Singh, Rashmi                Rutgers               11:09.66  
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:48.72   1 
     1) Dunchack, Janae                 2) Sprout, Kathleen               
     3) Meech, Jennifer                 4) Krumpoch, Megan                
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      3:50.33   1 
     1) McMullin, Meghan                2) Broyles, Emily                 
     3) Smoot, Kristin                  4) Mackay, Kim                    
  3 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:50.70   1 
     1) Kisel, Erika                    2) Klein, Kathleen                
     3) Taussig, Emily                  4) Osaheni, Sarah                 
  4 Njnytc  'A'                                         3:51.61   2 
     1) Ross, Cydney                    2) King, Caroline                 
     3) Wilson, Heather                 4) Thomas, LaTavia                
  5 Columbia  'A'                                       3:53.09   1 
     1) McCormack, Mariella             2) Wade, Brittney                 
     3) Johnson, Erica                  4) Bauer, Nicole                  
  6 Penn  'A'                                           3:57.60   1 
     1) Green, Stephanie                2) Dabrowski, Pauline             
     3) Seaton, Shakele                 4) Montgomery, Ashley             
  7 Maryland  'A'                                       4:01.68   1 
     1) Alexander, Rachelle             2) Voelpel, Catherine             
     3) Squirini, Alexa                 4) Staver, Charlotte              
  8 Rowan  'A'                                          4:01.96   2 
     1) Williams, Shailah               2) Wright, Jessalynn              
     3) Crofton, Brianna                4) Searcy, Melirah                
  9 Binghamton  'B'                                     4:02.57   2 
     1) Herbert, Ana                    2) Hawthorne, Aziza               
     3) Olusoga, Daniella               4) Sarmiento, Nina                
 10 Yale  'A'                                           4:04.46   2 
     1) Brunsdale, Elle                 2) Proe, Kristen                  
     3) Brittan, Grace                  4) Lin, Kelsey                    
 11 St. Peter's  'A'                                    4:04.57   1 
     1) Nocerino, Gina                  2) Lundin, Victoria               
     3) Laureano, Stefanny              4) Potrzuski, Shona               
 12 Penn  'B'                                           4:06.01   2 
     1) Celata, Carey                   2) Connelly, Madison              
     3) Privott-Yeiser, Amira           4) Tabatabaie, Arianna            
 13 Providence  'A'                                     4:06.38   2 
     1) Callaghan, Caroline             2) Dermody, Kelsey                
     3) Corder, Taylor                  4) Daly, Meredith                 
 14 Oneonta  'A'                                        4:07.72   2 
     1) Cocchieri, Brittany             2) Small, Carrie                  
     3) Masucci, Jaclyn                 4) Christonikos, Chelsea          
 15 Salisbury  'A'                                      4:08.16   3 
     1) Greissinger, Alex               2) Snyder, Lauren                 
     3) Teal, Ameera                    4) Tolson, Kara                   
 16 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:08.87   3 
     1) Hicks, mia                      2) Price, Delainey                
     3) Thomas, Dominique               4) doway, alison                  
 17 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  4:08.99   1 
     1) Hill, Crystle                   2) Bien-Aime, Jasmine             
     3) Wattely, Shatajah               4) Vanriel, Titilayo              
 18 Monmouth  'A'                                       4:12.25   3 
     1) Labb, Noel                      2) Grenger, Ashley                
     3) Sparacino, Stephanie            4) Green, Kayla                   
 19 Binghamton  'C'                                     4:14.79   3 
     1) Jelinek, Caitlin                2) MacDonald, Alana               
     3) Hatcher, Alexis                 4) O'Hara, Shannon                
 20 Wesley  'A'                                         4:21.14   3 
     1) Streeter, Elizsha               2) Ince, Camille                  
     3) Carpenter, Stevi                4) Frederick, Shawdae             
 21 Holy Family  'B'                                    4:25.69   3 
     1) pierre, achaia                  2) jajaga, florina                
     3) tidball, kianna                 4) coleman, ces                   
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                           3:16.74   1 
     1) Killian, James                  2) Bekelja, Mato                  
     3) Parnell, Ian                    4) Timmins, Tom                   
  2 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:17.42   1 
     1) Forth, Twayne                   2) Lebron, Nick                   
     3) Ibrahim, Yakabu                 4) Sharpe, Logan                  
  3 Columbia  'A'                                       3:19.63   2 
     1) Boyd, Kevin                     2) Lartigue, Noah                 
     3) McFann, Harry                   4) Claflin, Connor                
  4 Yale  'A'                                           3:19.65   1 
     1) Rowe, William                   2) Crusan, Chandler               
     3) Hurley, Dylan                   4) Alexandre, Marc-Andre          
  5 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:19.67   1 
     1) Dyagilev, Jenya                 2) Otun, Kazeem                   
     3) Morris, Lloyd                   4) Headly, Moquiez                
  6 Boston College  'A'                                 3:19.68   1 
     1) Ashenden, Daniel                2) James, Darren                  
     3) O'Neill, Connor                 4) Hennessy, Jack                 
  7 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:21.05   2 
     1) DeAngelis, Mike                 2) Derenoncourt, Sheldon          
     3) Hall, Anthony                   4) Martello, Joe                  
  8 Columbia  'B'                                       3:22.08   3 
     1) Calvin, Yelnats                 2) Woode, Denzel                  
     3) Hammond, Corey                  4) Busby, Ronald                  
  9 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:22.21   1 
     1) Ali, Roger                      2) Daniels, Damon                 
     3) Malcolm, Karmone                4) Grant, Javaun                  
 10 Cptc New Balance  'A'                               3:22.37   2 
     1) Gilhuley, Paul                  2) Crichlow, Adrian               
     3) Bascom, Deon                    4) Gilhuley, Joseph               
 11 Brown  'A'                                          3:23.39   3 
     1) Weinstock, Evan                 2) Rhodes, Peter                  
     3) Benster, Tyler                  4) Tufnell, Henry                 
 12 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  3:23.93   3 
     1) Rupe, Christian                 2) Jeffries, Patrick              
     3) McKee, Evan                     4) Roseler, Jonathan              
 13 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:24.08   2 
     1) McIe, Adam                      2) Bajulaiye, Temi                
     3) Miller, Josh                    4) Keefer, Zach                   
 14 Maryland  'A'                                       3:24.22   3 
     1) Jahn-Richardson, Dahri          2) Joseph, Paul                   
     3) Maliff, Terrence                4) Davenport, John                
 15 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:25.29   2 
     1) Gomez, Phil                     2) Bishop, Jalil                  
     3) Brady, Jonathan                 4) Wagner, Edward                 
 16 St. Peter's  'A'                                    3:25.96   2 
     1) Cunningham, Tevin               2) Herrera, John Paul             
     3) Desil, Karl                     4) Valley, Dexter                 
 17 Providence  'A'                                     3:26.67   3 
     1) Olsen, Kevin                    2) King, Austin                   
     3) Campbell, James                 4) O'Malley, Anthony              
 18 Penn  'B'                                           3:27.46   4 
     1) Pitt, Thomas                    2) Allen, Victor                  
     3) Naff, Keaton                    4) Hatler, Chris                  
 19 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:27.70   2 
     1) Seara, Anthony                  2) Lewis, David                   
     3) Butterman, Marc                 4) Healy, Ryan                    
 20 Princeton  'A'                                      3:27.88   3 
     1) Switzer, Bryant                 2) McCord, Daniel                 
     3) Mennin, Ray                     4) Hopkins, Tom                   
 21 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:29.94   4 
     1) Caraciolo, Joseph               2) Lee, Michael                   
     3) Gutbrod, Dieter                 4) Sherrick, Justin               
 22 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:30.01   3 
     1) Simone, Louis                   2) sieck, richard                 
     3) ayiebo, olabode                 4) merriwether, ricky             
 23 Columbia  'C'                                       3:30.96   4 
     1) Browne, Bryan                   2) Click, Taylor                  
     3) Kier, Nolan                     4) Sowah, Johanan                 
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 44.00 m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Litzell, Love                Manhattan               62.62m     205-05 
      FOUL  59.07m  60.39m  FOUL  61.60m  62.62m
  2 Guerra, Arthur               So. Conn. St            58.70m     192-07 
      58.70m  FOUL  58.18m  FOUL  58.41m  58.05m
  3 Dupont, Tresley              So. Conn. St            57.90m     189-11 
      56.72m  54.06m  54.23m  FOUL  57.90m  FOUL
  4 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                57.89m     189-11 
      57.89m  57.04m  FOUL  57.74m  55.11m  FOUL
  5 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan               56.67m     185-11 
      FOUL  53.11m  54.93m  52.69m  56.67m  55.67m
  6 Servino, Thomas              Dartmouth               56.13m     184-02 
      56.13m  55.09m  55.16m  55.27m  55.04m  54.74m
  7 Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta                 55.85m     183-03 
      52.69m  54.18m  FOUL  55.85m  52.63m  FOUL
  8 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               53.93m     176-11 
      53.93m  FOUL  49.90m  52.68m  53.27m  FOUL
  9 O'Hara, Matthew              Brown                   52.86m     173-05 
      FOUL  52.86m  49.90m            
 10 Platel, Jacob                Binghamton              52.10m     170-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.10m            
 11 Farid, Meena                 Brown                   51.80m     169-11 
      50.04m  51.80m  51.37m            
 12 Cole, Pat                    Maryland                51.26m     168-02 
      51.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Brennan, Tim                 Dartmouth               49.57m     162-07 
      48.85m  49.57m  46.88m            
 14 Brentnall, Edward            Manhattan               49.12m     161-02 
      48.22m  47.95m  49.12m           
 15 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton              48.90m     160-05 
      48.90m  FOUL  46.70m            
 16 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    48.46m     159-00 
      48.30m  48.46m  45.80m            
 17 Truong, Phuong               Brown                   47.40m     155-06 
      FOUL  47.40m  46.66m            
 18 Youn, Vic                    Princeton               46.55m     152-09 
      46.55m  46.51m  FOUL            
 19 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               44.32m     145-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.32m            
 20 Kennedy-White, Noah          Penn                    44.23m     145-01 
      44.23m  FOUL  43.47m            
 21 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    42.74m     140-03 
      42.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Cioffi, Will                 Penn                    41.48m     136-01 
      41.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury               41.14m     135-00 
      41.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Comery, Aaron                Brown                   41.09m     134-10 
      FOUL  41.09m  FOUL            
 25 Persichetti, Luke            Yale                    41.05m     134-08 
      41.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.55m
 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.74, 1.78, 1.81,1.84
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick, Priscilla         NYAC                     1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.72 1.74 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Shaffer, Tori                Binghamton               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.72 1.74 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jancewicz, Noel              Penn                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.72 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Barker, Brenna               Columbia                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.72 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O    P 
  6 Busack, Inka                 Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Crunden, Jackie              Binghamton              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Magee, Madelyn               Columbia                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Kobolak, Amaris              Penn                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Samaroo, Aubryn              Brown                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 12 Toon, Megan                  Yale                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.90m
 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.04, 2.07, 2.10, 2.13, 2.16,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frick, Justin                Unattached               2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.14 2.17 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Reynolds, Maalik             Penn                     2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                     2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.07 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Frye, Alex                   Dartmouth               J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Stinson, Xavier              Salisbury                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Fagan, Jordan                Georgian Cou             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Harriger, Nathan             Penn                     1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 5.30m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marten, Bianca               Manhattan                5.74m   1.3  18-10.00 
     5.74m(1.3) 5.65m(0.7) PASS      5.56m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.62m(-0.4)
  2 Williams, Anna               Columbia                 5.59m   1.5  18-04.25 
     5.50m(0.9) 5.49m(1.0) 5.59m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou             5.57m   1.7  18-03.25 
     5.45m(2.1) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.38m(1.2) 5.57m(1.7) 5.53m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle             5.38m   1.1  17-08.00 
     5.14m(0.9) 5.38m(1.1) 5.33m(1.5) 5.37m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.6)
  5 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton               J5.38m   1.9  17-08.00 
     5.38m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) ND(1.1) ND(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) ND(0.5)
  6 Crimmins, Brienna            Brown                    5.36m   0.7  17-07.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.36m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Whitehorn, Kaitlin           Dartmouth                5.35m   2.0  17-06.75 
     5.35m(2.0) ND(0.3) ND(1.0) ND(1.2) ND(0.4) ND(0.7)
  8 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             5.33m   0.9  17-06.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.33m(0.9) ND(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.5) 5.31m(1.2)
  9 Isidor, Melissa              Brown                    5.27m   0.6  17-03.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.27m(0.6) ND(2.6)         
 10 Baum, Alexx                  Binghamton               5.24m   0.9  17-02.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.24m(0.9)         
 11 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan                5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.15m(+0.0) ND(1.4)         
 12 Jordan, Alisha               Yale                     5.11m   0.9  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.9) ND(0.2) ND(0.8)         
 13 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton                5.08m   2.0  16-08.00 
     5.08m(2.0) ND(0.8) ND(0.4)         
 14 Pierce, Sydnee               Maryland                 5.05m   2.7  16-07.00 
     5.05m(2.7) FOUL(2.6) ND(0.8)         
 15 Webb, Kameko                 Wesley                   5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     5.01m(+0.0) FOUL(5.0) ND(0.6)         
 16 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                4.99m   0.6  16-04.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 4.99m(0.6) ND(0.8)         
 16 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                4.99m   1.9  16-04.50 
     4.99m(1.9) ND(+0.0) ND(0.4)         
 18 Georgalis, Nikoletta         Penn                     4.97m   3.5  16-03.75 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.3) 4.97m(3.5)         
 19 Brunsdale, Elle              Yale                     4.83m   1.1  15-10.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.83m(1.1) FOUL(1.1)         
 20 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    4.82m   1.6  15-09.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.82m(1.6) ND(0.6)         
 21 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                4.79m   0.4  15-08.75 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.79m(0.4)         
 22 Baker, Dylan                 Sacred Heart             4.74m   0.5  15-06.75 
     4.74m(0.5) ND(1.2) ND(0.1)         
 23 Parent, Teresa               Yale                     4.43m   1.8  14-06.50 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 4.43m(1.8)         
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 6.80
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.34m   1.2  24-01.00 
     FOUL(3.3) 7.34m(1.2) 7.20m(-1.0) 7.21m(1.9) 7.12m(0.5) 7.17m(+0.0)
  2 Colbert, Josh                Ohio Norther             7.14m   1.5  23-05.25 
     6.86m(0.6) 7.14m(1.5) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(3.2) 7.04m(NWI)
  3 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                6.99m   0.8  22-11.25 
     6.62m(1.0) 6.99m(0.8) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.3) 6.84m(-1.2)
  4 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                     6.81m   1.4  22-04.25 
     6.69m(0.1) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(-1.0) 6.81m(1.4) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.7)
  5 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.7) 6.47m(0.8) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.1) 6.80m(NWI)
  6 Forsythe, Glen               Cortland St.             6.63m   0.8  21-09.00 
     FOUL(-1.7) 6.63m(0.8) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  7 Lee, Michael                 So. Conn. St             6.61m   1.1  21-08.25 
     6.61m(1.1) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8)
  8 Weinstock, Evan              Brown                    6.48m  -1.5  21-03.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) 6.48m(-1.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9 Ziegler, Eric                Binghamton               6.47m   3.0  21-02.75 
     6.47m(3.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Granger, Jonathyn            Cortland St.             6.47m   0.8  21-02.75 
     6.47m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(4.7) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
 11 Lebron, Nick                 So. Conn. St             6.33m  -0.5  20-09.25 
     FOUL(4.7) 6.33m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.8)         
 12 Robinson, Nico               Dartmouth                6.32m   1.5  20-09.00 
     6.32m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-1.1)         
 13 Green, Andre                 Cortland St.             6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50 
     6.31m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.4)         
 13 Graham, Brandon              Fairleigh Di             6.31m  -1.5  20-08.50 
     6.31m(-1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-1.1)         
 15 Idah, Okuoma                 Brown                    6.30m   1.6  20-08.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.30m(1.6) FOUL(-0.1)         
 16 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                    6.29m   1.2  20-07.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 6.29m(1.2) FOUL(1.9)         
 16 Ibikunle, Semi               Penn                     6.29m  -0.4  20-07.75 
     6.29m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.1)         
 18 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.             6.23m  -0.5  20-05.25 
     FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(2.4) 6.23m(-0.5)         
 19 White, Zachary               Salisbury                6.19m   0.7  20-03.75 
     6.19m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.3)         
 19 Beloff, Joshua               Sacred Heart             6.19m  -1.6  20-03.75 
     6.19m(-1.6) FOUL(0.2) PASS              
 21 Du, Victor                   Princeton                6.17m  -0.8  20-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.17m(-0.8)         
 22 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart             6.09m  -1.0  19-11.75 
     6.09m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(3.9)         
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 11.00
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marten, Bianca               Manhattan               12.00m   0.9  39-04.50 
     11.75m(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 12.00m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 11.78m(0.5) 11.95m(1.8)
  2 Armstrong, Keishorea         Binghamton              11.85m  +0.0  38-10.50 
     11.28m(1.8) 11.22m(-0.7) 11.26m(1.6) 11.33m(0.1) 11.13m(0.5) 11.85m(+0.0)
  3 Sonaike, Adefunke            Columbia                11.73m   1.5  38-06.00 
     11.18m(0.6) 11.73m(1.5) 11.59m(1.0) 11.43m(3.1) 11.25m(+0.0) FOUL(3.5)
  4 Van Metre, Rachel            Brown                   11.70m   1.5  38-04.75 
     11.50m(0.5) 11.70m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Wickes, Sara                 Binghamton              11.60m  +0.0  38-00.75 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-1.2) 11.25m(1.1) 11.30m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.60m(+0.0)
  6 Jordan, Alisha               Yale                    11.50m   0.6  37-08.75 
     11.50m(0.6) ND(0.2) 11.45m(-0.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)
  7 Okoro, Uzoamaka              Brown                   11.45m   0.5  37-06.75 
     FOUL(-3.7) FOUL(0.9) 11.45m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Thompson, Jenny              Penn                    11.42m  -0.5  37-05.75 
     11.22m(1.0) 11.13m(-0.8) ND(-0.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 11.42m(-0.5)
  9 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton               11.19m   0.4  36-08.50 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-2.3) 11.19m(0.4)         
 10 Louis, Kenyatta              St. John's              11.11m   1.7  36-05.50 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(3.0) 11.11m(1.7)         
 11 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou            11.05m   0.8  36-03.00 
     11.05m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) ND(1.1)         
 12 Churchill, Chelsie           Brown                   10.99m   1.8  36-00.75 
     10.99m(1.8) ND(+0.0) FOUL(2.9)         
 13 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis         Columbia                10.92m   0.2  35-10.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 10.92m(0.2) FOUL(1.6)         
 14 Forrester, Tonika            Binghamton              10.89m   2.7  35-08.75 
     10.89m(2.7) ND(0.3) ND(-2.1)         
 15 Proe, Kristen                Yale                    10.66m   4.3  34-11.75 
     10.66m(4.3) FOUL(2.4) ND(0.6)         
 16 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   10.63m   1.5  34-10.50 
     10.63m(1.5) ND(1.8) FOUL(3.4)         
 17 Butler, Cora                 Penn                    10.60m   2.1  34-09.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 10.60m(2.1) FOUL(1.2)         
 18 Houston, Gabrielle           St. John's               9.89m   0.4  32-05.50 
     9.89m(0.4) 9.58m(1.5) ND(1.3)         
 19 Santiago, Lorraine           Sacred Heart             9.75m   0.3  32-00.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 9.75m(0.3) ND(0.6)         
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st jump Min Std: 14.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Damon                Princeton               15.62m   NWI  51-03.00 
     15.31m(-1.0) FOUL(2.2) 15.20m(-0.9) FOUL(0.6) 15.39m(-0.8) 15.62m(NWI)
  2 Lee, Michael                 So. Conn. St            14.58m   1.8  47-10.00 
     13.66m(4.4) FOUL(-1.7) 14.42m(0.3) FOUL(-2.6) 14.58m(1.8) FOUL(3.6)
  3 Exeter, Jumonne              Monroe Colle            14.47m   2.1  47-05.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) 14.10m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.5) 14.21m(-0.2) 14.47m(2.1)
  4 Griffin, Chancelor           Columbia                14.27m   1.3  46-10.00 
     13.43m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.6) 14.25m(2.5) 14.27m(1.3)
  5 Gebhard, Robert              Manhattan               13.98m   0.4  45-10.50 
     13.54m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.2) 13.98m(0.4) 13.98m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Alarcon, Taylor              Brown                   13.84m   0.3  45-05.00 
     13.84m(0.3) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-2.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart            13.77m   2.0  45-02.25 
     13.77m(2.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.2)
  8 Straughn, Nick               Penn                    13.64m   2.0  44-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) 13.64m(2.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.6)
  9 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan               13.42m   1.1  44-00.50 
     13.42m(1.1) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.1)            
 10 Jett, Jordan                 Penn                    13.29m   1.0  43-07.25 
     FOUL(-1.2) 13.29m(1.0) FOUL(1.3)            
 11 White, Zachary               Salisbury               13.27m   1.9  43-06.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 13.27m(1.9) FOUL(3.7)         
 12 Muggler, Corey               Dartmouth               13.23m   1.0  43-05.00 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 13.23m(1.0)           
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 3.15m
 3.15, 3.30, 3.45, 3.60, 3.75, 3.90, 4.00,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Lauren                Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Grecni, Michelle             So. Conn. St             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Harris, Allison              Princeton                3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Mccallum, Kaitlin            Dartmouth                3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Haley, Sarah                 Binghamton              J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Urciuoli, Emily              Yale                    J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton               J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Brown, Stephanie             Dartmouth               J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 DiMichele, Christy           Binghamton              J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Taylor, Sarah                Salisbury                3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Vogel, Renee                 Yale                    J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Hugo, Kelly                  Cortland St.            J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Shadid, Grace                Columbia                J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Brunsdale, Lauren            Penn                     3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 14 Santi, Lauren                Princeton                3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 14 Singer, Jessica              New England              3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 17 Isaacson, Sara               Sacred Heart            J3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 4.35m
 4.35, 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.90, 5.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miceli, Joe                  Binghamton               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sullivan, Brendan            Yale                     4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  5 Spaeth, Jonah                Binghamton              J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 35.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Maria               Unat-Monmout            44.15m     144-10 
      41.01m  44.15m  40.91m  43.11m  FOUL  42.46m
  2 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                   43.15m     141-07 
      43.15m  40.04m  40.22m  FOUL  FOUL  38.06m
  3 Sesink-Clee, Lisa            Penn                    42.56m     139-07 
      FOUL  42.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hay, Kelsey                  Penn                    42.03m     137-11 
      39.03m  42.03m  40.41m  FOUL  40.68m  FOUL
  5 Gravitte, Ellie              Brown                   41.21m     135-02 
      FOUL  39.06m  0.39m  37.81m  FOUL  41.21m
  6 Bergstrom, Holleigh          Brown                   39.89m     130-10 
      36.37m  FOUL  39.89m  FOUL  36.11m  38.22m
  7 Berry, Amy                   Georgian Cou            39.73m     130-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.73m  38.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    39.18m     128-06 
      39.18m  FOUL  36.43m  37.03m  FOUL  36.49m
  9 Vandolah, Ashley             Princeton               39.14m     128-05 
      FOUL  39.14m  FOUL         
 10 Klien, Katharina             Manhattan               38.61m     126-08 
      38.61m  FOUL  35.15m         
 11 Gilligan, Shannon            Salisbury               34.81m     114-02 
      34.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Person, Kristiana            Maryland                34.14m     112-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.14m         
 13 Bernal, Christina            Maryland                33.65m     110-05 
      33.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Waszkewitz, Sarah            Princeton               33.44m     109-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.44m         
 15 O'Conner, Lauren             Columbia                33.30m     109-03 
      33.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Al-Hassan, Niina             Brown                   33.04m     108-05 
      33.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth               32.57m     106-10 
      32.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di            31.22m     102-05 
      31.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Cassidy, Julia               Sacred Heart            30.32m      99-06 
      30.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Berry, Jeanne                Holy Family             29.85m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.85m  FOUL         
 21 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               23.17m      76-00 
      23.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Leonard, Andrea              Columbia                16.65m      54-07 
      16.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 55.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tully, Jim                   Penn                    62.07m     203-08 
      61.36m  62.07m  58.54m  FOUL  55.07m  FOUL
  2 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                61.51m     201-10 
      59.47m  57.57m  FOUL  58.79m  FOUL  61.51m
  3 Bauer, Tyler                 Muhlenberg              60.57m     198-09 
      50.57m  58.19m  60.53m  FOUL  FOUL  56.71m
  4 Ragan, Phillip               Manhattan               60.47m     198-05 
      58.80m  FOUL  60.47m  FOUL  58.91m  59.25m
  5 Zack, Gary                   Shore AC                59.95m     196-08 
      55.57m  FOUL  59.95m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Forbes, Andrew               Fairleigh Di            59.25m     194-05 
      58.18m  59.75m  55.93m  57.80m  59.30m  FOUL
  7 Shippee, Jacob               Dartmouth               58.41m     191-08 
      54.03m  FOUL  58.41m  56.99m  56.75m  FOUL
  8 Ingram, Karl                 Penn                    58.34m     191-05 
      FOUL  56.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.34m
  9 Sheehan, Scott               Sacred Heart            56.07m     183-11 
      56.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Kaplan, Sam                  Penn                    55.97m     183-07 
      51.40m  55.97m  FOUL         
 11 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle            55.91m     183-05 
      55.91m  55.03m  54.70m         
 12 Rosenthal, Jordan            Muhlenberg              51.41m     168-08 
      FOUL  51.41m  FOUL         
 13 Bowler, Patrick              Providence              50.57m     165-11 
      50.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kalafut, Brian               Sacred Heart            50.45m     165-06 
      50.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Baginsky, Ross               Muhlenberg              48.78m     160-00 
      FOUL  48.78m  FOUL         
 16 Guarino, Michael             Moravian                46.31m     151-11 
      46.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di            43.63m     143-02 
      43.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 12.50m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Onyekwere, Chioma            Maryland                15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.26m  14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  14.37m  15.23m
  2 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Smith, Kolbi                 Sacred Heart            14.98m   49-01.75 
      13.82m  FOUL  14.17m  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL
  4 Bengtson, Lina               Manhattan               14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.28m  14.39m  14.75m  14.39m  14.21m  FOUL
  5 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.08m  14.74m  FOUL  13.99m  FOUL  14.06m
  6 Eason, Jessica               Brown                   13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  13.35m  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  12.88m  13.02m  13.35m  FOUL  12.99m
  8 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.23m  FOUL  12.63m  FOUL  13.29m  12.91m
  9 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.54m  12.87m  FOUL         
 10 Napariu, Sonya               Maryland                12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  12.78m         
 11 Eldridge, Taylor             Yale                    12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.50m  FOUL         
 12 Simon, Kate                  Yale                    12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 DiMilia, Mareena             Sacred Heart            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Marston, Sasha Gaye          Monroe Colle            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di            11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  11.60m  FOUL         
 17 Hinton, Danette              St. John's              11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.13m         
 18 Hill, Nailah                 Penn                    11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.12m         
 19 Dilinger, Rachel             Holy Family              8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  PASS  PASS         
 20 Dagrin, Ann                  St. John's               7.93m   26-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.93m            
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 15.25m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Dane                 Unattached              16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.26m  16.23m  16.76m  16.26m  FOUL  16.73m
  2 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.71m  15.94m  16.12m  16.01m  15.42m  16.27m
  3 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    16.64m   54-07.25 
      15.63m  FOUL  FOUL  15.93m  16.05m  16.64m
  4 Cameron, Michael             So. Conn. St            16.55m   54-03.75 
      16.41m  15.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.55m
  5 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               16.42m   53-10.50 
      16.03m  FOUL  15.81m  15.67m  16.42m  16.19m
  6 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               16.24m   53-03.50 
      1.59m  16.19m  15.85m  FOUL  15.51m  16.24m
  7 Clavette, Courtland          Brown                   16.19m   53-01.50 
      16.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Haghighi, Josh               Maryland                16.13m   52-11.00 
      16.13m  15.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 LaRoche, Marcus              Penn                    15.56m   51-00.75 
      FOUL  15.10m  15.56m         
 10 Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta                 15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton              15.08m   49-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.08m         
 12 Bell, Jared                  Princeton               15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               14.73m   48-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.73m         
 14 Fox, Joe                     Oneonta                 14.73m   48-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.73m         
 16 O'Hara, Matthew              Brown                   14.70m   48-02.75 
      FOUL  14.70m  FOUL         
 17 Bordeau, Brandon             Binghamton              14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Bishop, Billy                Penn                    14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Bukalo, Enis                 So. Conn. St            14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  FOUL  PASS         
 19 Roy, David                   Sacred Heart            14.42m   47-03.75 
      FOUL  14.42m  FOUL         
 21 DiPascale, Ryan              Salisbury               14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.35m         
 22 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  14.33m  FOUL         
 23 Comery, Aaron                Brown                   14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 43.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia             Princeton               68.71m     225-05 
      67.99m  68.37m  FOUL  FOUL  68.71m  FOUL
  2 Wehrli, Lydia                Manhattan               57.52m     188-08 
      53.15m  FOUL  57.32m  55.75m  57.52m  56.41m
  3 Hinton, Danette              St. John's              56.33m     184-10 
      FOUL  56.33m  54.48m  54.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   53.72m     176-03 
      49.18m  50.56m  52.37m  53.72m  52.18m  51.78m
  5 Napariu, Sonya               Maryland                52.27m     171-06 
      49.15m  FOUL  50.63m  52.27m  FOUL  51.15m
  6 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            51.03m     167-05 
      FOUL  51.03m  50.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Onyekwere, Chioma            Maryland                49.60m     162-09 
      49.60m  FOUL  FOUL  45.45m  45.34m  FOUL
  8 Liebowitz, Cathy             Dartmouth               49.30m     161-09 
      44.30m  49.30m  48.29m  FOUL  47.50m  FOUL
  9 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             48.87m     160-04 
      45.03m  48.87m  42.68m         
 10 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                48.81m     160-02 
      48.81m  45.31m  47.99m         
 11 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   48.18m     158-01 
      44.10m  45.13m  48.18m         
 12 Eldridge, Taylor             Yale                    47.20m     154-10 
      FOUL  47.20m  46.84m         
 13 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               45.58m     149-06 
      45.58m  44.27m  44.74m         
 14 Darpolor, Kebbeh             Brown                   44.56m     146-02 
      44.56m  43.40m  FOUL         
 15 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                44.47m     145-11 
      FOUL  44.47m  43.85m         
 16 Gadway, Amanda               Plattsburgh             44.43m     145-09 
      44.05m  FOUL  44.43m         
 17 Wilson, Karleh               Yale                    43.97m     144-03 
      FOUL  43.97m  FOUL         
 18 Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di            43.91m     144-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.91m         
 19 Simon, Kate                  Yale                    42.65m     139-11 
      42.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou            39.69m     130-02 
      39.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury               39.56m     129-09 
      39.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   39.07m     128-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.07m         
 23 Doyle, Kaitlyn               Sacred Heart            38.04m     124-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.04m         
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 45.50m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    60.50m     198-06 
      FOUL  58.18m  60.50m  57.32m  57.71m  60.04m
  2 Tucker, Fabeon               Monroe Colle            53.31m     174-11 
      49.83m  49.55m  53.31m  50.52m  FOUL  49.51m
  3 Clavette, Courtland          Brown                   52.20m     171-03 
      46.07m  52.20m  50.52m  49.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kennedy-White, Noah          Penn                    49.85m     163-06 
      FOUL  48.56m  FOUL  FOUL  49.85m  FOUL
  5 Bell, Jared                  Princeton               47.22m     154-11 
      42.28m  FOUL  47.22m  45.45m  45.90m  FOUL
  6 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    47.06m     154-05 
      45.55m  46.41m  FOUL  FOUL  45.67m  47.06m
  7 Truong, Phuong               Brown                   46.96m     154-01 
      46.96m  45.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.20m
  8 Johnson, Ieshawn             St. Peter's             46.28m     151-10 
      45.80m  46.10m  46.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cook, Chris                  Princeton               46.26m     151-09 
      45.93m  46.26m  FOUL         
 10 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               45.89m     150-07 
      FOUL  45.89m  45.72m         
 11 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            44.85m     147-02 
      FOUL  44.85m  FOUL         
 12 Bordeau, Brandon             Binghamton              44.64m     146-05 
      43.82m  FOUL  44.64m         
 13 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   44.41m     145-08 
      44.36m  44.41m  FOUL         
 14 Cioffi, Will                 Penn                    44.21m     145-00 
      44.21m  FOUL  44.14m         
 15 Youn, Vic                    Princeton               43.67m     143-03 
      43.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Bukalo, Enis                 So. Conn. St            43.56m     142-11 
      41.85m  43.56m  FOUL         
 17 Fox, Joe                     Oneonta                 43.44m     142-06 
      43.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan               43.13m     141-06 
      FOUL  43.13m  FOUL         
 19 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               42.04m     137-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.04m           
 20 Cameron, Michael             So. Conn. St            41.80m     137-02 
      41.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               41.52m     136-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.52m         
 22 Brennan, Tim                 Dartmouth               41.45m     136-00 
      FOUL  41.45m  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 38.00m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   47.77m     156-09 
      43.00m  45.36m  44.02m  FOUL  FOUL  47.77m
  2 Marston, Sasha Gaye          Monroe Colle            46.25m     151-09 
      FOUL  43.63m  FOUL  46.25m  44.27m  FOUL
  3 Darpolor, Kebbeh             Brown                   43.78m     143-08 
      FOUL  41.45m  43.78m  42.56m  FOUL  40.18m
  4 Bengtson, Lina               Manhattan               43.42m     142-05 
      FOUL  43.42m  42.83m  40.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wilson, Karleh               Yale                    43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  37.91m  FOUL  42.18m  42.83m  42.26m
  6 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               42.91m     140-09 
      42.91m  39.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                41.79m     137-01 
      41.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Dunham, Melissa              Dartmouth               40.39m     132-06 
      FOUL  40.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.22m
  9 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               38.88m     127-07 
      38.88m  FOUL  38.72m            
 10 Hill, Nailah                 Penn                    38.37m     125-11 
      35.27m  FOUL  38.37m         
 11 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth               37.87m     124-03 
      37.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di            36.15m     118-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.15m            
 13 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                36.13m     118-06 
      36.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Klien, Katharina             Manhattan               35.83m     117-07 
      FOUL  35.83m  FOUL            
 15 Underwood, Essence           Fairleigh Di            34.03m     111-08 
      34.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Fustini, Kylie               Brown                   33.92m     111-03 
      33.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Eason, Jessica               Brown                   33.39m     109-06 
      FOUL  33.39m  FOUL           
 18 Gadway, Amanda               Plattsburgh             32.43m     106-05 
      32.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               31.09m     102-00 
      FOUL  31.09m  FOUL            
 20 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   27.03m      88-08 
      27.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 41  Men 10000 Meter Run Friday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leakos, James                Harvard               29:45.83  
  2 Ruegg, Kurt                  Harvard               29:47.91  
  3 Geiken, Will                 Harvard               29:48.32  
  4 King, Curtis                 Dartmouth             30:18.30  
  5 Shearn, Brendan              Penn                  30:44.82  
  6 McDonald, Matt               Princeton             30:47.81  
  7 Sublette, Michael            Princeton             30:48.16  
  8 Paez, Conner                 Penn                  30:54.85  
  9 Adams, Nathaniel             Dartmouth             30:58.82  
 10 Kelly, Brett                 Princeton             31:06.86  
 11 Leahey, Jack                 Princeton             31:07.23  
 12 Carpenter, Joseph            Unattached            31:14.76  
 13 Hopkins, Tom                 Cortland St.          31:17.20  
 14 Pizzonia, Chase              Unattached            31:33.61  
 15 Remillard, Charles           Oneonta               31:38.62  
 16 Herzig, Matt                 Dartmouth             31:42.36  
 17 Rizzo, Scott                 New Jersey I          31:43.76  
 18 Rosenbaum, Nathan            Ohio Norther          31:47.48  
 19 Noel, Alex                   Rhodes                31:52.35  
 19 Russell, Stuart              Swarthmore            31:52.35  
 21 Price, Brandon               Harvard               32:02.04  
 22 arslan, alexander            TrainWithMar          32:29.07  
 23 Zeffer, Collin               Unattached            32:36.05  
 24 Didas, Mike                  Oneonta               32:38.96  
 25 Mulligan, Timothy            Unattached            32:41.54  
 
Event 42  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanley, Viviana              Harvard               34:52.72  
  2 Driscoll, Kelley             Plattsburgh           36:21.31  
  3 Letourneau, Manon            Universite L          36:29.69  
  4 Alvarez, Alaina              Harvard               36:32.91  
  5 Olivarez, Becca              Rhodes                36:42.03  
  6 Drapeau, Alyssa              Oneonta               37:09.66  
  7 Barker, Abby                 Tufts                 37:23.33  
  8 Patrick, Kara                Buffalo               38:02.63  
  9 Borz, Megan                  Rowan                 38:21.97  
 10 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta               38:36.73  
 11 Vaughan, Sarah               So. Conn. St          38:47.92  
 12 Almeida, Sydney              Maryland              38:51.94  
 13 Nolan, Bridget               Maryland              39:28.10  
 
Event 43  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregorek, John               Columbia              14:12.48   1 
  2 Mangan, Steve                Dartmouth             14:19.11   1 
  3 Composto, Nico               Columbia              14:19.85   1 
  4 Sienko, Jake                 Columbia              14:22.67   1 
  5 Hoyos, Kevyn                 Syracuse              14:23.08   1 
  6 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson             14:30.19   1 
  7 Milechman, Dan               Harvard               14:32.37   1 
  8 Karten, Dylan                NYU                   14:33.70   1 
  9 Jones, Byron                 Columbia              14:33.80   1 
 10 Kane, Matt                   Bryn Mawr             14:34.50   1 
 11 Masterson, Brian             Dartmouth             14:37.60   1 
 12 Geithner, Peter              Dartmouth             14:39.29   1 
 13 Gorman, Tim                  Dartmouth             14:40.94   1 
 14 Nestor, Daniel               Columbia              14:41.66   1 
 15 Taylor, David                Cornell               14:42.62   1 
 16 Tedder, Mark                 Cornell               14:45.72   1 
 17 Ross, Paul                   Columbia              14:47.60   1 
 18 Kush, Joseph                 Syracuse              14:49.00   1 
 19 Baxter, Sam                  Cornell               14:50.18   1 
 20 Warren, Chris                adidas Garde          14:50.26   3 
 21 Costello, Christian          Providence            14:51.27   2 
 22 Garrity, Chris               Widener               14:51.68   2 
 23 Eversole, Ben                Columbia              14:52.04   2 
 24 Fonder, Michael              adidas Garde          14:53.11   3 
 25 Barnhill, Ian                Unattached            14:53.35   2 
 26 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson             14:54.24   2 
 27 Rutherford, Tait             Columbia              14:55.65   1 
 28 Evitt, Kyler                 Brown                 14:56.13   2 
 29 Allen, Chris                 Harvard               14:56.89   2 
 30 Labranche, Jean-Daniel       Universite L          14:57.26   1 
 31 McDermott, Will              Widener               14:57.29   2 
 32 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson             14:57.74   2 
 33 Armstrong, Hugh              Providence            14:58.20   2 
 34 Crawley, Trevor              Providence            14:58.74   3 
 35 Laemel, Ryan                 Yale                  15:00.31   2 
 36 Phillips, Jon                Cornell               15:04.75   2 
 37 Belete, Simon                Brown                 15:05.13   2 
 38 Chapin, Joey                 Dartmouth             15:09.26   1 
 39 Feinstein, Jake              Providence            15:10.27   3 
 40 Robertson, Stephen           Providence            15:10.96   3 
 41 Bussieres, Alex              Universite L          15:12.44   3 
 42 Martinez, George             Salisbury             15:13.30   2 
 43 Higgins, Tom                 Siena                 15:17.29   3 
 44 Quilty, Brian                Unattached            15:18.25   3 
 45 Meadows, William             Penn                  15:18.79   1 
 46 Lee, Tim                     Cortland St.          15:19.63   3 
 47 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              15:19.97   2 
 48 Hanig, Jonah                 Columbia              15:22.67   2 
 49 Donnelly, Edward             Penn                  15:22.69   2 
 50 Punyua, Kikanae              Maryland              15:26.13   3 
 51 Miller, Nick                 Siena                 15:27.85   3 
 52 Iacovelli, Jarred            Cortland St.          15:31.02   3 
 53 Matuszak, Paul               Unattached            15:36.15   2 
 54 Kadiyala, Dharan             NYU                   15:37.70   3 
 55 Fouad, Zakaria               New Jersey I          15:39.55   3 
 56 Grosvenor, Daniel            Yale                  15:40.61   2 
 57 Salas, Daniel                Dartmouth             15:42.62   1 
 58 Norton, Joe                  Unattached            16:08.41   3 
 
Event 44  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Curham, Megan                Princeton             16:33.06   1 
  2 Sadler, Olivia               Columbia              16:54.41   1 
  3 Fluehr, Kathryn              Princeton             16:55.62   1 
  4 Foland, Aryn                 Columbia              17:00.19   1 
  5 Piepmeier, Aubree            Vassar                17:01.83   1 
  6 Patterson, Sara              Dickinson             17:04.55   1 
  7 Clinton, Alexandra           Syracuse              17:05.39   1 
  8 Kamrani, Pegah               Columbia              17:05.80   1 
  9 Rustami, Henna               Columbia              17:06.20   1 
 10 End, Bridget                 Dartmouth             17:09.48   1 
 11 Hogan, Callie                Bryn Mawr Ru          17:09.83   1 
 12 Mullins, Lauren              Providence            17:15.15   1 
 13 Tanner, Natalie              Columbia              17:15.29   1 
 14 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr             17:15.52   1 
 15 Cousens, Emily               NYU                   17:19.70   1 
 16 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi               17:20.65   1 
 17 Deccy, Stephanie             Harvard               17:25.65   1 
 18 Cummings, Marisa             Princeton             17:26.00   1 
 19 Yep, Rebecca                 Maryland              17:26.84   1 
 20 Pasko, Kelly                 Siena                 17:30.21   2 
 21 Rowe, Hannah                 Dartmouth             17:33.70   1 
 22 Eysenbach, Lindsay           Princeton             17:33.95   1 
 23 Williams, Sydney             Cornell               17:34.95   2 
 24 Castrogivanni, Joanna        Geneseo St.           17:36.16   2 
 25 Ankhelyi, Madeleine          Harvard               17:36.62   1 
 26 Sischo, Katelyn              Providence            17:42.08   1 
 27 Gould, Audrey                Tufts                 17:43.44   1 
 28 Tuttle, Georgia              Columbia              17:44.71   1 
 29 Siler, Samantha              Columbia              17:45.22   1 
 30 Patrick, Kelsey              Lebanon Vall          17:49.22   2 
 31 Tuite, Shaylyn               Syracuse              17:49.73   1 
 32 Skodis, Rebecca              Syracuse              17:51.12   1 
 33 Sheffo, Catherine            Maryland              17:56.20   2 
 34 Goodman, Cassie              Geneseo St.           17:56.75   2 
 35 Dye, Ameena                  Cortland St.          17:57.94   2 
 36 Knott, Alyssa                Geneseo St.           18:00.58   2 
 37 Hopkins, Meagan              Buffalo               18:03.96   2 
 38 Borenstein, Hannah           NYU                   18:06.63   1 
 39 Mansbach, Hannah             Maryland              18:09.76   2 
 40 Blomback, Kayla              Cortland St.          18:15.11   2 
 41 Celorio, Becky               Hofstra               18:18.12   2 
 42 Herman, Ann                  Cornell               18:18.77   2 
 43 Lambright, Emily             Moravian              18:21.66   2 
 44 Fischman, Colleen            Cortland St.          18:25.24   2 
 45 Rupert, Josey                Eastern               18:26.33   2 
 46 Chang, Amanda                Princeton             18:27.29   2 
 47 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian              18:32.50   2 
 48 Culhane, Kerri               Cortland St.          18:44.90   2 
 49 Hastings, Hannah             Bryn Mawr             18:54.75   2 
 50 Nist, Emily                  Syracuse              18:57.10   1 
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geoghegan, Will              Dartmouth              3:49.89   1 
  2 Paulson, William             Princeton              3:49.91   1 
  3 Davies, Jack                 Unattached             3:49.92   1 
  4 Jones, Byron                 Columbia               3:50.36   1 
  5 Randon, James                Yale                   3:51.33   1 
  6 McFann, Harry                Columbia               3:52.77   1 
  7 Bleday, John                 Dartmouth              3:53.37   1 
  8 Mann, Jordan                 Brown                  3:55.24   2 
  9 Ivankovic, Andre             Yale                   3:56.65   1 
 10 Reck, Connor                 Harvard                3:56.72   2 
 11 Crits, Nick                  Njnytc                 3:57.81   2 
 12 Gisore, Antoine              Franklin Pie           3:57.88   2 
 13 Sheeran, Will                Brown                  3:57.96   2 
 14 Belcher, Sam                 Cornell                3:57.99   2 
 15 Hanko, Jared                 Fairleigh Di           3:58.57   2 
 16 Gilhuley, Joseph             Cptc New Bal           3:59.26   2 
 17 Savage, Colin                Brown                  3:59.85   2 
 18 Martinez, Martin             Brown                  4:00.13   3 
 19 Harnish, Michael             Lebanon Vall           4:00.44   3 
 20 Palmisano, Michael           Unattached             4:00.86   1 
 21 Violone, Marc                Columbia               4:01.22   3 
 22 Rose, Connor                 Unattached             4:03.29   2 
 23 Potts, Ben                   Cornell                4:04.09   3 
 24 Cunningham, Ryan             NYAC                   4:05.61   1 
 25 Clark, Tom                   Geneseo St.            4:06.05   3 
 26 Wright, Sal                  Siena                  4:08.81   3 
 27 Fiore, Paolo                 Siena                  4:09.78   3 
 28 Taggert, Cory                Moravian               4:10.08   3 
 29 Briggs, Travis               Geneseo St.            4:13.86   3 
 
Event 46  Women 1500 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lipari, Emily                Villanova              4:20.35   1 
  2 Piccirillo, Angel            Villanova              4:20.39   1 
  3 Schappert, Stephanie         Villanova              4:20.88   1 
  4 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:24.23   1 
  5 Akande, Nicky                Villanova              4:25.51   1 
  6 Ross, Cydney                 Njnytc                 4:27.37   1 
  7 Bird, Elizabeth              Princeton              4:29.07   1 
  8 Bills, Trina                 Columbia               4:31.21   1 
  9 Donovan, Margaret            Dartmouth              4:32.52   1 
 10 Kelly, Morgan                Harvard                4:32.73   1 
 11 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              4:35.14   2 
 12 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen      Dartmouth              4:35.30   1 
 13 Hubbard, Jocelyn             Unattached             4:35.77   1 
 14 Van Kleunen, Lucy            Brown                  4:35.80   2 
 15 Barry, Sarah                 Yale                   4:36.30   2 
 16 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               4:37.64   2 
 17 Sims, Zoe                    Princeton              4:38.03   2 
 18 Gensib, Elyssa               Penn                   4:39.13   2 
 19 Reese, Emily                 Harvard                4:39.38   3 
 20 Harrington, Lily             Brown                  4:39.78   2 
 21 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              4:41.43   2 
 22 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              4:41.96   1 
 23 McMenamin, Katie             Swarthmore             4:42.39   2 
 24 Eller, Amanda                Unattached             4:42.80   2 
 25 Markowitz, Abby              Dartmouth              4:43.18   1 
 26 Wheeler, Melinda             Buffalo                4:45.84   3 
 27 McDonald, Elizabeth          Yale                   4:46.18   2 
 28 Birchard, Corinne            Buffalo                4:46.38   2 
 29 Huber, Caitlin               Ohio Norther           4:46.69   3 
 30 VandeWater, Emily            Maryland               4:46.96   3 
 31 Alexander, Brittany          Rhodes                 4:47.43   3 
 32 Watson, Reid                 Dartmouth              4:48.17   2 
 33 Markovich, Alexandra         Princeton              4:48.44   3 
 34 Binczyk, Alyssa              NYU                    4:55.30   3 
 35 Oubida, Fabiola              Buffalo                4:55.55   3 
 36 Walsh, Lindsay               Dartmouth              4:55.60   2 
 37 Swartwood, Hilary            Buffalo                5:02.14   3 
 
Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeDuc, Michael               Conn College           8:56.48  
  2 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth              9:04.53  
  3 Smith, Brendan               Penn                   9:05.40  
  4 Melly, David                 Cornell                9:17.48  
  5 Kotran, Joe                  Columbia               9:20.94  
  6 Anzvino, Anthony             Dartmouth              9:23.97  
  7 Christoff, Chris             Cornell                9:24.01  
  8 Herr, Connor                 Cornell                9:24.85  
  9 Berton, Mark                 Ohio Norther           9:29.11  
 10 Kinnare, Kieran              Cornell                9:32.93  
 11 Adams, Casey                 Columbia               9:39.14  
 12 Boyle, Brendan               Brown                  9:39.99  
 13 Wood, Eric                   Salisbury              9:40.81  
 14 Galasso, George              Princeton              9:44.21  
 15 Halla, Greg                  Maryland               9:53.15  
 16 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian               9:57.17  
 17 Rowe, Garrett                Princeton             10:27.22  
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Rolanda                Cptc New Bal          10:21.50  
  2 Delozier, Sarah              Dartmouth             10:36.96  
  3 Nixon, Kallie                Bates                 10:38.63  
  4 Kouba, Paige                 Harvard               10:38.66  
  5 Mantilla, Leila              Columbia              10:42.92  
  6 Eickhoff, Leah               Brown                 10:45.63  
  7 Tozser, Bori                 Cornell               10:52.78  
  8 Grimes, Kat                  Brown                 10:59.11  
  9 Darlington, Amy              Penn                  11:01.08  
 10 Peacock, Jena                Unattached            11:01.64  
 11 Symoniak, Brenna             Syracuse              11:06.96  
 12 Clarkin, Christina           Buffalo               11:13.62  
 13 Peck, Angelica               Syracuse              11:19.60  
 14 Gallagher, Clare             Princeton             11:20.76  
 15 Nappi, Katie                 Maryland              11:34.23  
 16 Barnes, Charde'              Maryland              11:41.20  
stop