• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
Larry Ellis Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/19/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 05:38 PM
               Larry Ellis Invite 2014 - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014                
                           Princeton University, NJ                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornell  'A'                                          45.86   1 
     1) Jones, Adrian                   2) Kolliesuah, Zena               
     3) Airewele, Ebolutalese           4) Woodford, Katie                
  2 Connecticut  'A'                                      46.02   1 
     1) Scott, Chantal                  2) Anderson, Taylor               
     3) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha           4) Joseph, Nyanka                 
  3 Penn  'A'                                             46.50   1 
     1) Piper, Gabrielle                2) Hlatky, Rachel                 
     3) Ali, Lydia                      4) Bong, Heather                  
  4 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                     46.93   1 
     1) Cuffee, Anise                   2) Williams, Bryanna              
     3) Richard, Jamesha'               4) Watson, Josephine              
  5 Princeton  'A'                                        47.65   1 
     1) Anyanwu, Joanna                 2) Easton, Emily                  
     3) Wright, Charquia                4) Oliver, Imani                  
  6 Princeton  'B'                                        48.39   1 
     1) Miller, Lily                    2) Harris, Allison                
     3) Ronde, Sara                     4) Anderson, Samantha             
  7 Rowan  'A'                                            48.40   2 
     1) Williams, Shailah               2) Lawrence, Nia                  
     3) Thompson, Jamie                 4) Searcy, Melirah                
  8 Rider  'A'                                            48.46   2 
     1) Ransome, Dashana                2) Roberts, Miranda               
     3) Osley, Alicia                   4) Coleman, La'tazah              
  9 Villanova  'A'                                        48.61   2 
     1) Brislin, Katie                  2) Caesar, Kalissa                
     3) Wheatley, Danielle              4) Lewis, Ekiah                   
 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               48.83   2 
     1) Foster, Courtney                2) McGowan, Carly                 
     3) Koss, Katie                     4) Yanora, Mercedes               
 11 Lehigh  'A'                                           49.82   2 
     1) Albergo, Danielle               2) Polite, Serenah                
     3) Ruffing, Kaitlyn                4) Hatler, Katie                  
 12 Wagner  'A'                                           49.99   2 
     1) Jensen, Samantha                2) Jones, Imani                   
     3) Macchirole, Kayleigh            4) Pereira, Emily                 
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cptc New Balance  'A'                                 40.87   1 
     1) Bascom, Jeremy                  2) Williams, Paul Kim             
     3) Marcano, Andre                  4) Thompson, Kevin                
  2 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                   41.14   2 
     1) Kirkland, Herman                2) Wesley, Octavious              
     3) Robbins, Ish                    4) Mickens, Darnelle              
  3 Penn  'A'                                             41.43   2 
     1) Bowers, Ben                     2) Payne, Chad                    
     3) Scharf, Harrison                4) Senior, Brandon                
  4 Army  'A'                                             41.79   1 
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Hoffman, Michael               
     3) Santana, Jose                   4) Wolffe, Kyle                   
  5 Rider  'A'                                            41.84   2 
     1) Asamoah, Wilfred                2) Baptiste, Wilvenson            
     3) DeFranco, Anthony               4) Higgins, Lamont                
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               41.95   1 
     1) Banks, Robert                   2) Dougherty, Tyler               
     3) Henry, Derek                    4) Peabody, Alec                  
  7 Cornell  'A'                                          41.97   1 
     1) McCollin, Justin                2) Stancil, Hercules              
     3) Bell, Steven                    4) Plummer, Robert                
  8 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  42.02   2 
     1) Chukwu, Chinedu                 2) Danner-Hicks, Joseph           
     3) Espinosa, Brian                 4) Couture, Andrew                
  9 Princeton  'A'                                        42.05   1 
 10 American Int'l  'A'                                   42.15   1 
     1) Barthelmy, Shervon              2) Stephenson, Dennis             
     3) Goins, Chris                    4) Holmes, Daquan                 
 11 Lehigh  'A'                                           42.18   1 
     1) Del Rossi, Christopher          2) Otieno, Martin                 
     3) Mahoney, Justin                 4) Copeland, Julian               
 12 Wagner  'A'                                           42.70   2 
     1) Kane, Matthew                   2) Locklary, Fred                 
     3) Mitchell, Saquan                4) Schwannecke, Thomas            
 13 Ramapo  'A'                                           42.79   2 
     1) Diana, Kevin                    2) Ansley, Daryl                  
     3) Dowell, Phillip                 4) Harris, Marquis                
 14 Penn  'B'                                             43.08   2 
     1) Parnell, Ian                    2) Webster, Kyle                  
     3) Killian, James                  4) Diederich, Drew                
 15 Monroe College  'A'                                   43.88   1 
     1) Goodwin, Tresean                2) Malcolm, Karmone               
     3) Johnson, Tikuan                 4) Belcher, Christopher           
 16 adidas Garden State Track Club  'B'                   44.46   2 
     1) Turner, Chris                   2) Romsak, Jason                  
     3) Frederick, Julius               4) Cole, Marquis                  
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
 Sat Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   4:30.81   1 
  2 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                4:35.57   1 
  3 Campbell, Tracy              Quinnipiac             4:37.45   1 
  4 May, Hilary                  Georgetown R           4:37.47   1 
  5 Kane, Linsey                 franklinvill           4:40.59   1 
  6 Simon, Ingrid                Lehigh                 4:40.87   1 
  7 Anderson, Katrina            Liu Brooklyn           4:41.13   2 
  8 Clagett, Heather             William and            4:42.35   2 
  9 Cleaveland, Delphi           Cornell                4:42.71   1 
 10 Moton, Elizabeth             Army                   4:42.80   1 
 11 Holl, Sarah                  Cornell                4:43.10   2 
 12 Slattery, Emma               St. Joseph's           4:43.56   2 
 13 Senatore, Paige              Rutgers                4:44.23   2 
 14 McCarthy, Shannon            Penn                   4:44.57   2 
 15 Morelli, Rachel              Quinnipiac             4:45.17   1 
 16 Strysko, Ashley              Lehigh                 4:48.25   2 
 17 Firl, Christina              Columbia               4:50.99   2 
 18 Mecklenburg, Katrina         Army                   4:52.98   1 
 19 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               4:53.68   2 
 20 Junta, Lisa                  Army                   4:56.72   2 
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
 Sat Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paez, Conner                 Penn                   3:56.07   1 
  2 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown R           3:56.61   1 
  3 Waite, Dennie                adidas Garde           3:56.76   1 
  4 Meadows, William             Penn                   3:56.81   1 
  5 Warren, Chris                adidas Garde           3:58.01   1 
  6 Juelis, Paul                 Ramapo                 3:58.33   1 
  7 Gunnerson, David             William and            3:58.66   1 
  8 Dyoyi, Katleho               Monroe Colle           3:58.93   2 
  9 Trueman, John                Penn                   3:59.45   2 
 10 Allen, Victor                Penn                   3:59.54   2 
 11 Shearn, Brendan              Penn                   4:00.52   2 
 12 Cooney, Ryan                 Lehigh                 4:00.59   2 
 13 Keith, Stephen               Lehigh                 4:00.86   3 
 14 Neyhart, Josh                adidas Garde           4:01.09   3 
 15 Knipper, Sam                 Rider                  4:01.55   2 
 16 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh                 4:01.71   1 
 17 Biler, Mitchell              Lehigh                 4:02.14   2 
 18 Habib, Sam                   Rutgers                4:02.78   3 
 19 Tarsnane, James              Iona                   4:03.42   2 
 20 Myjer, Aubry                 Columbia               4:03.47   1 
 21 Garcia, Ricardo              adidas Garde           4:03.60   2 
 22 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 4:04.11   2 
 23 Donnelly, Edward             Penn                   4:04.55   1 
 24 Brown, Alex                  Columbia               4:04.64   3 
 25 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                4:04.80   2 
 26 Williams, Mark               Garmin Runne           4:04.84   3 
 27 Cappetta, Richard            William and            4:05.73   3 
 28 Hanig, Jonah                 Columbia               4:05.79   1 
 29 Mensher, Matthew             Quinnipiac             4:06.50   3 
 30 Fearon, Dylan                Quinnipiac             4:06.58   3 
 31 Galford, Daniel              Iona                   4:07.08   1 
 32 Price, Nick                  Rutgers                4:07.18   3 
 33 Coltrain, Shea               Monroe Colle           4:07.84   3 
 34 Liang, Kyle                  Quinnipiac             4:07.89   3 
 35 Taylor, Elijah               Liu Brooklyn           4:07.95   3 
 36 Horten, Anthony              Rutgers                4:08.38   2 
 37 Dextradeur, Thomas           Quinnipiac             4:10.93   2 
 38 Ryan, Wolff                  Quinnipiac             4:11.56   3 
 39 Winter, Lashley              Monroe Colle           4:24.36   3 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unattached               13.13   0.5  1 
  2 Townsend, Chene              West Virgini             13.54   0.5  1 
  3 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                   13.84   0.2  2 
  4 Walden, Emerald              Villanova                13.86   0.5  1 
  5 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     13.97   0.5  1 
  6 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut              14.21   0.2  2 
  7 Richard, Jamesha'            Liu Brooklyn             14.24   0.5  1 
  8 Daniels, Zaakirah            Cornell                  14.28   0.5  1 
  9 Smith, Madalayne             Connecticut              14.30   0.5  1 
 10 Ransome, Dashana             Rider                    14.34   0.2  2 
 11 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    14.57   0.2  2 
 12 Livingston, Tia              Shore AC                 14.61   0.6  3 
 13 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut              14.68   0.6  3 
 14 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut              14.76   0.2  2 
 15 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   14.78   0.1  4 
 16 Thomas, Camille              Liu Brooklyn             14.89   0.6  3 
 17 Tuttle, Shelby               Central Conn             14.92   0.6  3 
 18 Mason, Georgia               St. Joseph's             14.94   0.6  3 
 18 Grant, Shanice               Liu Brooklyn             14.94   0.2  2 
 20 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    15.10   0.6  3 
 21 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                15.28   0.1  4 
 22 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                    15.31   0.2  5 
 23 Sainvil, Diana               Georgetown               15.33   0.1  4 
 24 Novikova, Ekaterina          Cptc New Bal             15.40   0.2  2 
 25 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                     15.66   0.1  4 
 26 Jacobs, Natalie              Lehigh                   15.70   0.1  4 
 27 Charles, Kayla               St. Joseph's             15.81   0.6  3 
 28 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     15.84   0.2  5 
 29 Smith, Felicia               Rowan                    15.87   0.2  5 
 30 Lang, Leah                   Army                     15.94   0.2  5 
 31 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                    16.04   0.2  5 
 32 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                     16.54   0.2  5 
 33 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   16.95   0.2  5 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Richards, Brian              Shore AC                 14.17   0.7  1 
  2 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard              14.27   0.7  1 
  3 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                     14.67   0.7  1 
  4 Caldwell, Greg               Princeton                14.69   0.7  1 
  5 Andrews, Taylor              Army                     14.70   0.7  1 
  6 Murtagh, Conor               Bridgewater              14.74   0.7  1 
  7 Jean-Philippe, Adenford      adidas Garde             14.92   0.3  2 
  8 Curtis, Wynndham             Cornell                  14.95   0.6  3 
  9 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     14.97   0.3  2 
 10 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle             15.00   0.3  2 
 11 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                    15.03   0.3  2 
 12 Moreno, Peter                British Army             15.19   0.3  2 
 13 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                    15.43   0.6  3 
 14 Beavers, Nick                Army                     15.73   0.6  3 
 15 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                  15.76   0.6  3 
 16 Sandifer, Aaron              Villanova                16.07   0.6  3 
 17 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle             16.11   0.6  3 
 18 Renwick, Curtly              Monroe Colle             16.86   0.6  3 
 19 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                   17.57   0.3  2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smellie, Sophia              Unattached               53.54   1 
  2 Akpaete, Udeme               Cornell                  53.71   1 
  3 Joseph, Nyanka               Connecticut              54.10   1 
  4 Kolliesuah, Zena             Cornell                  54.52   1 
  5 Airewele, Ebolutalese        Cornell                  54.67   1 
  6 King, Deseree                Georgetown               54.99   1 
  7 Dismuke, Faith               Connecticut              55.12   2 
  8 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut              55.16   1 
  9 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              55.71   2 
 10 Leach, Nicole                Shore AC                 55.75   1 
 11 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   55.84   2 
 12 Cox, Chelsea                 Georgetown               56.10   2 
 13 Watson, Josephine            Liu Brooklyn             56.59   3 
 14 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette                56.91   2 
 15 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton                57.10   3 
 16 Foster, Courtney             St. Joseph's             57.12   4 
 17 Tito, Claire                 William and              57.23   3 
 18 Langton, Haley               Lafayette                57.36   5 
 19 Dibernardo, Christina        Rutgers                  57.59   2 
 20 Martin, Heather              Georgetown               57.64   4 
 21 Gerald, Ashley               St. Joseph's             57.69   4 
 22 Yanora, Mercedes             St. Joseph's             57.82   6 
 23 Nkenke, Mirabel              Georgetown               57.94   3 
 24 Welker, Bria                 West Virgini             58.09   3 
 25 Hennig, Taylor               Penn                     58.14   4 
 26 Steele, Elisa                Princeton                58.19   5 
 27 Stevens, Alea                Liu Brooklyn             58.42   6 
 28 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia                 58.53   4 
 29 Forbes, Rochelle             Cornell                  58.73   5 
 30 Edwards, Ashley              Rider                    58.81   5 
 31 Ruffing, Kaitlyn             Lehigh                   58.84   6 
 32 Cuffee, Anise                Liu Brooklyn             58.85   6 
 33 Hlatky, Rachel               Penn                     59.18   3 
 34 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown               59.33   7 
 35 Davis, Drew                  Lafayette                59.40   6 
 36 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 59.43   4 
 37 Dasilva, Shanique            Georgetown               59.69   5 
 38 Leeke, Rachel                Rutgers                  59.89   5 
 39 Seaton, Shakele              Penn                     59.90   7 
 40 Osley, Alicia                Rider                  1:00.27   6 
 41 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   1:00.45   7 
 42 Taft, Paris                  Connecticut            1:00.67   2 
 43 Gutierrez, Maggie            William and            1:01.17   7 
 44 Cruz, Diana                  Cptc New Bal           1:01.66   4 
 45 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                  1:01.85   7 
 46 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  1:01.98   6 
 47 Kenyon, Madaline             Army                   1:02.34   5 
 48 Carpenter, Kayla             Army                   1:02.76   7 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santana, Jose                Army                     48.03   1 
  2 Ross, Tyrone                 adidas Garde             48.11   1 
  3 Higgins, Lamont              Rider                    48.32   2 
  4 Banks, Robert                St. Joseph's             48.39   4 
  5 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle             48.42   4 
  6 Taylor, Patrick              Army                     48.46   1 
  7 Green, Matt                  Army                     48.48   1 
  8 Gibson, Larry                Cornell                  48.61   1 
  9 Locklary, Fred               Wagner                   48.62   4 
 10 McLean, Alistar              Liu Brooklyn             48.74   2 
 11 Fruster, Jamal               Central Conn             48.79   2 
 12 Wilson, Clyde                Army                     48.84   3 
 13 Olloqui, Cisco               Cornell                  49.02   3 
 14 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   49.05   3 
 15 Attah, Tobenna               Cornell                  49.16   2 
 16 Murphy, Bryan                Villanova                49.19   2 
 17 Lartigue, Noah               Columbia                 49.21   2 
 18 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia                 49.42   2 
 19 Gravesande, Kahleef          Monroe Colle             49.48   4 
 20 Stephenson, Dennis           American Int             49.50   1 
 21 Roberts, Griffith            St. Joseph's             49.51   4 
 22 Obadare, Ayomide             Villanova                49.52   1 
 23 Del Rossi, Christopher       Lehigh                   49.56   5 
 24 Larmann, Peter               St. Joseph's             49.80   5 
 25 Reubel, Christopher          Rider                    49.87   6 
 26 Spees, Stevyn                Army                     49.88   3 
 27 Woode, Denzel                Columbia                 49.91   4 
 28 Killian, James               Penn                     49.97   5 
 29 Dawkins, James               Coast Guard              50.05   5 
 30 Gordon, Nate                 Georgetown               50.11   3 
 31 Busby, Ronald                Columbia                 50.12   3 
 32 Claflin, Connor              Columbia                 50.21   2 
 33 Browne, Bryan                Columbia                 50.33   5 
 34 Hannon, Ben                  Coast Guard              50.40   6 
 35 Anderson, Daniel             Georgetown               50.54   6 
 36 Parnell, Ian                 Penn                     50.57   6 
 37 Persson, Kevin               adidas Garde             50.66   5 
 38 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   50.68   4 
 39 Kier, Nolan                  Columbia                 50.72   4 
 40 McHugh, Travis               Princeton                50.74   6 
 41 Ellis, Sean                  Ramapo                   50.81   5 
 42 Zingsheim, Zach              Georgetown               51.05   3 
 43 Sappleton, Brian             Monroe Colle             51.31   6 
 44 Pettee, Alex                 Georgetown               51.45   7 
 45 Grant, Javaun                Monroe Colle             51.46   7 
 46 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                    51.59   7 
 47 Calvin, Yelnats              Columbia                 51.64   5 
 48 Sevachko, Troy               William and              51.67   6 
 49 Crawford, Christopher        Princeton                51.69   7 
 50 Ali, Roger                   Monroe Colle             51.93   7 
 51 Di Caprio, Francesco         Princeton                52.28   7 
 52 Chamberlen, Dylan            Army                     53.02   7 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Taylor             Connecticut              11.80   0.8  1 
  2 Townsend, Chene              West Virgini             11.90   0.8  1 
  3 Ali, Lydia                   Penn                     11.97   0.8  1 
  4 Grant, Shanice               Liu Brooklyn             11.99   0.4  2 
  5 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                    12.25   0.8  1 
  6 Wright, Charquia             Princeton                12.26   0.4  2 
  6 Bong, Heather                Penn                     12.26   0.8  1 
  8 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                12.30   0.4  2 
  9 Caesar, Kalissa              Villanova                12.31   0.4  2 
 10 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                   12.33   NWI  3 
 11 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette                12.37   0.4  2 
 12 Easton, Emily                Princeton                12.48   NWI  3 
 13 Winters, Haley               Army                     12.52   NWI  3 
 14 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                12.69   0.2  4 
 15 Biggs, Emily                 Villanova                12.71   0.4  2 
 16 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                   12.75   NWI  3 
 17 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                   12.77   NWI  3 
 18 Milligan-Gardner, Zayna      Connecticut              12.81   0.2  4 
 19 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   12.83   0.4  2 
 19 Lamar, Niyah                 Rutgers                  12.83   NWI  3 
 21 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                    12.84   0.6  5 
 22 Bess, Ashanti                West Virgini             12.89   0.2  4 
 23 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                    12.90   0.6  5 
 24 Padilla, Antoinette          Shore AC                 12.98   NWI  3 
 25 Ani, Chinenyu                Monroe Colle             13.00   0.6  5 
 26 Reid, Samantha               Army                     13.07   0.2  4 
 27 Massillon, Arielle           Villanova                13.18   0.6  5 
 28 Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle             13.26   0.6  5 
 29 Wade, Georgia                British Army             13.29   0.6  5 
 30 McGowan, Carly               St. Joseph's             13.35   0.2  4 
 31 Jones, Adrian                Cornell                  13.63   0.8  1 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Peabody, Alec                St. Joseph's             10.79   0.3  3 
  2 Williams, Eric               Liu Brooklyn             10.84   0.9  2 
  3 Gill, Isaiah                 Shore AC                 10.86   NWI  1 
  4 Wesley, Octavious            adidas Garde             10.87   NWI  1 
  5 Senior, Brandon              Penn                     10.89   0.5  5 
  5 Walker-Khan, Dannish         Liu Brooklyn             10.89   0.3  3 
  7 McCollin, Justin             Cornell                  10.90   0.9  2 
  8 Fisher, Kelly                Shore AC                 10.91   0.9  2 
  9 Wolffe, Kyle                 Army                     10.92   1.0  4 
 10 Dukes, Tyquan                Liu Brooklyn             10.93   0.9  2 
 11 Wilkes, Jason                Army                     11.03   0.9  2 
 12 Robinson, David              Lafayette                11.05   0.9  2 
 13 Kirkland, Herman             adidas Garde             11.06   NWI  1 
 14 Smith, Tyler                 Georgetown               11.08   0.3  3 
 15 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                11.09   1.0  4 
 16 Holmes, Daquan               American Int             11.10   1.0  4 
 17 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                11.11   1.0  4  11.101
 18 Smith, Mason                 Penn                     11.11   1.0  4  11.107
 19 Farrington, Syteek           Shore Athlet             11.11   NWI  1 
 19 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle             11.11   0.5  5 
 21 Barthelmy, Shervon           American Int             11.12   0.5  5 
 22 Walker, Kendall              Central Conn             11.13   0.5  5 
 22 Turner, Chris                adidas Garde             11.13   0.3  3 
 22 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                11.13   0.9  2 
 22 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     11.13   0.6  6 
 26 Payne, Chad                  Penn                     11.15   0.5  5 
 26 Lawson, Tyroy                Monroe Colle             11.15   0.6  6 
 28 Scharf, Harrison             Penn                     11.16   0.5  5 
 29 Robbins, Ish                 adidas Garde             11.19   0.5  5 
 29 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater              11.19   0.3  3 
 31 Couture, Andrew              Bridgewater              11.20   0.3  3 
 31 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                 11.20   1.0  4 
 33 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                    11.24   1.0  4 
 34 Broullire, Kenner            Army                     11.29   0.5  5 
 35 Joseph, Funsho               British Army             11.45   NWI  1 
 36 Duncan, Derrhyl              Shore AC                 11.46   NWI  1 
 36 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle             11.46   0.6  6 
 38 Jones, Da'Ron                Shore AC                 11.47   0.3  3 
 39 Yearwood, Christopher        Monroe Colle             11.55   0.6  6 
 40 Moreno, Peter                British Army             11.71   0.6  6 
 41 McCaigue, Robert             British Army             11.77   0.6  6 
 42 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                11.79   0.6  6 
 43 Moore, Garvey                Liu Brooklyn             11.97   0.6  6 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sims, Zoe                    Princeton              2:11.94   1 
  2 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia               2:12.35   3 
  3 Bird, Elizabeth              Princeton              2:12.54   1 
  4 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              2:13.16   1 
  5 Celata, Carey                Penn                   2:14.07   2 
  6 Knudson, Alesha              Cornell                2:14.77   4 
  7 Kerekes, Brianna             West Virgini           2:15.23   2 
  8 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:15.49   1 
  9 Bedard, Kaitlyn              Rutgers                2:15.59   3 
 10 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              2:15.65   2 
 11 Kane, Linsey                 franklinvill           2:15.86   4 
 12 Tabatabaie, Arianna          Penn                   2:15.91   2 
 13 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:15.97   1 
 14 Kirk, Cameo                  Wagner                 2:17.49   3 
 15 Clyne, Ailis                 Cornell                2:17.67   3 
 16 Skokowski, Rachel            Princeton              2:17.86   3 
 17 Ruschel, Amanda              Lehigh                 2:17.88   2 
 18 Donarski, Katrina            Army                   2:18.23   2 
 19 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               2:18.39   1 
 20 Christe, Maggie              Connecticut            2:18.71   2 
 21 Markovich, Alexandra         Princeton              2:18.85   1 
 22 Kogut, Jaclyn                St. Joseph's           2:20.26   3 
 23 Roessel, Rosemarie           Lehigh                 2:20.41   4 
 24 Towell, Devon                Columbia               2:20.81   2 
 25 Briody, Terra                Connecticut            2:21.54   2 
 26 Kurgatt, Stefanie            Georgetown             2:21.80   3 
 27 Connelly, Madison            Penn                   2:22.14   4 
 28 Karl, Marissa                Lehigh                 2:22.19   3 
 29 Miller, Ellen                Rutgers                2:23.43   4 
 30 Donnelly, Christine          Quinnipiac             2:23.81   3 
 31 Tracy, Michelle              Princeton              2:23.84   4 
 32 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               2:24.24   2 
 33 McDaniel, Jayvonna           Monroe Colle           2:24.66   4 
 34 Richardson, Dashera          Shore Athlet           2:25.50   4 
 35 McCarthy, Shannon            Penn                   2:27.07   3 
 36 Burgos, Christina            Monroe Colle           2:30.25   4 
 37 Tyree, Allison               West Virgini           2:30.93   4 
 38 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  2:31.99   4 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Engel, Alexander             GBTC                   1:52.80   1 
  2 Lee, Jordan                  Coast Guard            1:53.39   2 
  3 Reck, Connor                 Harvard                1:53.51   1 
  4 Gulama, Eddison              St. Joseph's           1:53.75   2 
  5 Mallon, Sean                 GoFastR Elit           1:53.78   1 
  6 Gentile, Jamie               St. Joseph's           1:53.89   3 
  7 Rodriguez, Alexshandro       Monroe Colle           1:53.92   2 
  8 Antivo, Jeremy               Unattached             1:54.48   1 
  9 Kochanek, Reed               Iona                   1:54.84   2 
 10 Morgan, John                 American Int           1:55.07   3 
 10 Romain, Ryan                 Harvard                1:55.07   1 
 10 Hannigan, Joseph             Army                   1:55.07   2 
 13 Sowah, Johanan               Columbia               1:55.42   1 
 14 Epps, Malik                  Harvard                1:55.75   2 
 15 Johnson, Curtis              American Int           1:56.25   1 
 16 Scheffey, Andrew             Coast Guard            1:56.49   4 
 17 Cashin, Conor                American Int           1:56.70   4 
 18 MacPherson, Ian              Army                   1:56.72   3 
 19 Sampson, Matt                Rider                  1:56.74   3 
 20 Jaeger, Brendan              Rutgers                1:57.21   4 
 21 Eder, Matt                   adidas Garde           1:57.47   3 
 22 Steck, Kurtis                William and            1:58.09   4 
 23 Chapman, Ben                 Coast Guard            1:58.20   4 
 24 Brito, Mike                  adidas Garde           1:58.56   3 
 25 Martin, James                Coast Guard            1:58.69   4 
 26 Taylor, Elijah               Liu Brooklyn           1:58.98   4 
 27 Kraus, Erik                  Harvard                1:59.15   1 
 28 Parisen, Mark                adidas Garde           1:59.37   3 
 29 Warren, Chris                adidas Garde           1:59.46   3 
 30 Williams, Mark               Garmin Runne           1:59.98   3 
 31 Ball, Ronaldo                Monroe Colle           2:00.80   2 
 32 Seykora, Tom                 Penn                   2:00.99   4 
 33 Ayton, Liam                  British Army           2:03.03   4 
 34 Dishmn, Aaron                British Army           2:06.03   4 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McMullin, Meghan             Princeton              1:00.08   1 
  2 King, Deseree                Georgetown             1:01.30   1 
  3 Woolley, Ryan                Cornell                1:01.48   1 
  4 Woodford, Emily              Cornell                1:02.78   1 
  5 Tuttle, Shelby               Central Conn           1:03.34   2 
  6 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:03.53   1 
  7 Gonzalez, Alyssa             Central Conn           1:03.94   2 
  8 Woodards, Ashley             William and            1:04.38   1 
  9 Green, Stephanie             Penn                   1:04.90   3 
 10 Hummel, Madeline             Rider                  1:05.10   1 
 11 Gaither, Arielle             West Virgini           1:05.12   2 
 12 Scherich, Alyssa             West Virgini           1:05.18   4 
 13 Scott, Veronica              Villanova              1:05.23   3 
 14 Brand, Juliann               Rider                  1:05.24   4 
 15 Blaber, Olivia               Penn                   1:05.34   4 
 16 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                 1:05.95   2 
 17 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                   1:08.25   3 
 18 McClain, Brittnay            Liu Brooklyn           1:08.76   2 
 19 Rivera, Marielena            Liu Brooklyn           1:08.96   4 
 20 Epps, Mikah                  Monroe Colle           1:09.00   4 
 21 Panskyy, Katie               Princeton              1:09.05   3 
 22 Pittman, Kelsey              Army                   1:09.07   4 
 23 La Costa, Erin               adidas Garde           1:10.10   3 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hairston, Max                Cornell                  52.62   1 
  2 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             53.09   1 
  3 Hammond, Corey               Columbia                 53.31   1 
  4 Smith, Chris                 Army                     53.32   1 
  5 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard              53.54   1 
  6 Sherwood, Jordan             Cornell                  53.67   1 
  7 Edwards, Darien              Rider                    53.71   1 
  8 Walker-Khan, Adam            Liu Brooklyn             53.73   3 
  9 Akers, Hansel                Georgetown               53.87   2 
 10 Love, Justin                 Cornell                  53.89   3 
 11 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton                54.05   3 
 12 Doaty, Torey                 St. Joseph's             54.17   2 
 13 Henry, Derek                 St. Joseph's             54.46   2 
 14 Phillips, Marcus             Army                     54.52   3 
 15 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                54.77   2 
 16 Goins, Chris                 American Int             55.59   2 
 17 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                55.63   2 
 18 Messick, Joseph              Villanova                55.64   3 
 19 Cartwright, Kyle             Villanova                55.72   3 
 20 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                    56.06   3 
 21 Sawyer, Kevin                Bridgewater              56.08   5  56.071
 22 Serfoss, Cory                Villanova                56.08   5  56.080
 23 Beavers, Nick                Army                     56.12   3 
 24 Burroughs, James             adidas Garde             56.37   4 
 25 Watkins, Jordan              Central Conn             56.39   4 
 26 Aryee, Jomar                 William and              56.56   4 
 27 Myers, Jordan                Princeton                56.71   2 
 28 Ramsey, Rashad               Monroe Colle             56.79   5 
 29 Morgan, Kervin               Liu Brooklyn             56.81   5 
 30 Curtis, Wynndham             Cornell                  57.37   2 
 31 Scott, Tom                   Unattached               57.56   4 
 32 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                    57.60   5 
 33 Simpson, Darryl              adidas Garde             57.95   4 
 34 Winslow, Peter               Villanova                58.29   5 
 35 Mason, Aaron                 British Army             58.77   4 
 36 De Bique, Ronald             British Army             59.98   5 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kimbers, Amanda              Georgetown               23.66   1.2  1 
  2 Anderson, Taylor             Connecticut              23.89   1.2  1 
  3 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut              24.19   1.2  1 
  4 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                    24.40   1.2  1 
  5 Jones, Adrian                Cornell                  24.67   1.2  1 
  6 Kolliesuah, Zena             Cornell                  24.71   NWI  7 
  7 Atcho, Sarah                 Monroe Colle             24.79   1.2  1 
  8 Akpaete, Udeme               Cornell                  24.85   NWI  7 
  9 Ali, Lydia                   Penn                     24.92   NWI  7 
 10 Townsend, Chene              West Virgini             25.02   1.2  1 
 11 Airewele, Ebolutalese        Cornell                  25.06   NWI  7 
 12 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              25.14   0.6  2 
 13 Woodford, Katie              Cornell                  25.23   NWI  7 
 14 McKendrick, Maura            Columbia                 25.31   0.6  2 
 15 Hale, Sharay                 Cptc New Bal             25.41   1.2  1 
 16 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   25.48   0.2  3 
 17 Joseph, Jaydean              Monroe Colle             25.53   0.6  2 
 17 Bong, Heather                Penn                     25.53   NWI  7 
 19 Caesar, Kalissa              Villanova                25.55   0.2  3 
 20 Forbes, Rochelle             Cornell                  25.58   0.2  3 
 21 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette                25.67   0.2  3 
 22 Easton, Emily                Princeton                25.68   0.6  2 
 23 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                25.77   0.2  3 
 24 Jancewicz, Noel              Penn                     25.82   0.8  4 
 25 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                   25.88   NWI  5 
 26 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia                 26.03   0.2  3 
 27 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   26.11   0.6  2 
 28 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                26.13   NWI  6 
 28 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 26.13   0.6  2 
 30 Gonzalez, Alyssa             Central Conn             26.20   0.6  2 
 31 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    26.21   NWI  5 
 31 Bess, Ashanti                West Virgini             26.21   0.8  4 
 33 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                26.28   NWI  6 
 34 Mandat, Ashley               Monroe Colle             26.29   NWI  6 
 34 Reid, Samantha               Army                     26.29   0.2  3 
 36 Biggs, Emily                 Villanova                26.33   NWI  5 
 37 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                    26.35   NWI  6 
 38 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                    26.39   NWI  6 
 39 Hlatky, Rachel               Penn                     26.51   NWI  7 
 40 Perry, Traci                 Bridgewater              26.55   0.8  4 
 41 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton                26.59   0.8  4 
 41 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                26.59   NWI  5 
 43 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut              26.61   NWI  5 
 44 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                    26.79   NWI  6 
 45 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                   26.82   0.2  3 
 46 Padilla, Antoinette          Shore AC                 27.03   0.8  4 
 47 McGowan, Carly               St. Joseph's             27.04   NWI  5 
 48 Massillon, Arielle           Villanova                27.09   NWI  6 
 49 Wade, Georgia                British Army             27.13   NWI  6 
 50 Broyles, Emily               Princeton                27.36   0.8  4 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Cornell                  20.91   0.5  1 
  2 Rodney, Brendon              Liu Brooklyn             20.92   0.5  1 
  3 Radden, Aaron                True Start A             21.57   0.5  1 
  4 Gill, Isaiah                 Shore AC                 21.67   0.5  1 
  5 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater              21.75   1.2  2 
  6 Gibson, Larry                Cornell                  21.76   1.2  2 
  7 thompson, kevin              Cptc New Bal             21.86   0.5  1 
  8 Wesley, Octavious            adidas Garde             21.98   0.5  1 
  9 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette                22.08   0.7  3 
 10 Senior, Brandon              Penn                     22.12   0.6  5 
 10 Lawson, Tyroy                Monroe Colle             22.12   0.8  7 
 10 Payne, Chad                  Penn                     22.12   1.2  2 
 13 Robinson, David              Lafayette                22.25   0.8  4 
 14 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   22.26   1.2  2 
 15 Santana, Jose                Army                     22.27   1.2  2 
 16 Fruster, Jamal               Central Conn             22.35   0.8  6 
 17 Stancil, Hercules            Cornell                  22.43   0.8  7 
 18 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                22.45   0.8  4 
 19 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                   22.47   0.8  6 
 20 Crichlow, Adrian             Cptc New Bal             22.52   1.2  2 
 20 Diederich, Drew              Penn                     22.52   0.8  6 
 22 Wolffe, Kyle                 Army                     22.53   0.8  4 
 23 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle             22.55   0.8  4 
 23 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                22.55   0.6  5 
 25 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                   22.56   0.6  5 
 26 Thompson, Vince              Villanova                22.57   0.8  6 
 27 Ansley, Daryl                Ramapo                   22.59   1.2  2 
 27 Smith, Mason                 Penn                     22.59   0.6  5 
 29 Higgins, Lamont              Rider                    22.60   0.8  4 
 30 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia                 22.61   0.7  3 
 31 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     22.64   0.7  3 
 31 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath     Liu Brooklyn             22.64   0.8  6 
 33 Sappleton, Brian             Monroe Colle             22.72   0.8  4 
 34 Walker, Kendall              Central Conn             22.78   0.6  5 
 35 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                22.86   0.5  8 
 36 Webster, Kyle                Penn                     22.87   0.6  5 
 37 Caldwell, Greg               Princeton                22.90   0.8  7 
 38 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                    22.98   0.8  6 
 39 Killian, James               Penn                     23.01   0.8  6 
 40 Frederick, Julius            adidas Garde             23.02   0.8  7 
 41 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                 23.04   0.8  4 
 42 Augustin, Andi               Liu Brooklyn             23.10   0.5  8 
 42 Armstrong, Kenneth           Georgetown               23.10   0.5  8 
 44 Joseph, Funsho               British Army             23.12   0.7  3 
 45 Wilkes, Jason                Army                     23.17   0.8  7 
 46 Broullire, Kenner            Army                     23.27   0.8  7 
 47 Ali, Roger                   Monroe Colle             23.36   0.5  8 
 47 Duncan, Derrhyl              Shore AC                 23.36   0.5  1 
 49 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                  23.47   0.7  3 
 50 Frazier, Carl                Princeton                23.57   0.5  8 
 51 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                23.67   0.5  8 
 52 parker, kevin                Unattached               23.84   0.8  7 
 53 Audu, Musa                   British Army             23.93   0.7  3 
 54 McCaigue, Robert             British Army             24.38   0.5  8 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spillane, Taylor             Cornell               10:03.27  
  2 Jhabvala, Kersie             Penn                  10:04.47  
  3 Applegate, Molly             William and           10:12.86  
  4 Savage, Chelsea              Quinnipiac            10:14.40  
  5 Rabbitt, Rachel              William and           10:15.83  
  6 Williams, Sydney             Cornell               10:22.14  
  7 Humphreys, Jill              Quinnipiac            10:26.87  
  8 Eisenman, Leanna             William and           10:28.77  
  9 Chaplen, Cameron             Quinnipiac            10:43.01  
 10 Faust, Amanda                Quinnipiac            10:50.75  
 11 Gompers, Annika              Unattached            10:51.85  
 12 Diehl, Allie                 West Virgini          11:01.29  
 13 Hui, Mary                    Princeton             11:31.28  
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:46.94   1 
     1) Kimbers, Amanda                 2) King, Deseree                  
     3) Nkenke, Mirabel                 4) Cox, Chelsea                   
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      3:48.44   1 
     1) Broyles, Emily                  2) Steele, Elisa                  
     3) Mackay, Kim                     4) McMullin, Meghan               
  3 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:49.61   1 
     1) Anderson, Katrina               2) Cuffee, Anise                  
     3) Williams, Shakia                4) Watson, Josephine              
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:51.66   1 
     1) Langton, Haley                  2) Davis, Drew                    
     3) Keen, Erin                      4) Smith, Devin                   
  5 West Virginia  'A'                                  3:52.66   2 
     1) D'Egidio, Christa               2) Gaither, Arielle               
     3) Scherich, Alyssa                4) Welker, Bria                   
  6 William and Mary  'A'                               3:53.80   2 
     1) Feliciano, Shelby               2) Woodards, Ashley               
     3) Tito, Claire                    4) Gutierrez, Maggie              
  7 Connecticut  'B'                                    3:54.65   1 
     1) Daley, Tiffany                  2) Groff, Ana                     
     3) Vodopia, Kat                    4) Bikanova, Saija                
  8 Rider  'A'                                          3:56.43   2 
     1) Brand, Juliann                  2) Blume, Johanna                 
     3) Rosenberger, Olivia             4) Edwards, Ashley                
  9 Wagner  'A'                                         3:57.03   3 
     1) Macchirole, Kayleigh            2) Pereira, Emily                 
     3) Pereira, Kelly                  4) Kirk, Cameo                    
 10 Rowan  'A'                                          3:58.47   2 
     1) Williams, Shailah               2) Searcy, Melirah                
     3) Thompson, Jamie                 4) Wilson, Tashay                 
 11 Princeton  'B'                                      4:01.19   2 
     1) Hanson, Summer                  2) Smoot, Kristin                 
     3) Sims, Zoe                       4) Miers, Henrietta               
 12 Cornell  'A'                                        4:02.31   1 
     1) Woodford, Emily                 2) Woolley, Ryan                  
     3) Clyne, Ailis                    4) Nolan, Libby                   
 13 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                   4:02.75   2 
     1) Stevens, Alea                   2) Rivera, Marielena              
     3) Miller, Bianca                  4) Maria, Luzon-Borobio           
 14 Army  'A'                                           4:02.81   3 
     1) Reid, Samantha                  2) Donarski, Katrina              
     3) Sutherland, Allie               4) Danilack, Lindsey              
 15 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:05.40   3 
     1) Anselmi, Karen                  2) Geldmacher, Rebecca            
     3) Lane, Amanda                    4) Perry, Traci                   
 16 Rowan  'B'                                          4:12.03   3 
     1) Valdes, Vanessa                 2) Brown, Amanda                  
     3) vogt, kelly                     4) Lawrence, Nia                  
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:12.53   1 
     1) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan      2) McLean, Alistar                
     3) Morgan, Kervin                  4) Neely, Darius                  
  2 Cornell  'A'                                        3:12.59   1 
     1) Olloqui, Cisco                  2) Hairston, Max                  
     3) Attah, Tobenna                  4) Hortelano-Roig, Bruno          
  3 Army  'A'                                           3:13.51   1 
     1) Wilson, Clyde                   2) Smith, Chris                   
     3) Taylor, Patrick                 4) Green, Matt                    
  4 Columbia  'A'                                       3:16.33   1 
     1) Busby, Ronald                   2) Lartigue, Noah                 
     3) Boyd, Kevin                     4) Claflin, Connor                
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:17.35   1 
     1) Akers, Hansel                   2) Washington, Devante            
     3) Gordon, Nate                    4) Andre, Mike                    
  6 Villanova  'A'                                      3:17.37   1 
     1) Obadare, Ayomide                2) Murphy, Bryan                  
     3) Serfoss, Cory                   4) Cartwright, Kyle               
  7 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:19.38   2 
     1) Grant, Javaun                   2) Ramsey, Rashad                 
     3) Belcher, Christopher            4) Goodwin, Tresean               
  8 Wagner  'A'                                         3:19.63   3 
     1) Locklary, Fred                  2) Moulton, Darius                
     3) Schwannecke, Thomas             4) Zaccariello, Dan               
  9 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:19.68   3 
     1) Gilliard, Trey                  2) O'Brien, Robert                
     3) Walker, Jovanni                 4) Curtis, Matthew                
 10 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                 3:20.18   1 
     1) Ross, Tyrone                    2) Saparito, Michael              
     3) Brito, Mike                     4) Persson, Kevin                 
 11 Princeton  'A'                                      3:20.70   1 
     1) Switzer, Bryant                 2) McCord, Daniel                 
     3) Mennin, Ray                     4) McHugh, Travis                 
 12 Army  'B'                                           3:21.80   2 
     1) Phillips, Marcus                2) Kittle, Christopher            
     3) Spees, Stevyn                   4) Hannigan, Joseph               
 13 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:24.28   3 
     1) Hannon, Ben                     2) Lee, Jordan                    
     3) Smith, Kelcey                   4) Dawkins, James                 
 14 Rider  'A'                                          3:24.38   2 
     1) Baptiste, Wilvenson             2) Edwards, Darien                
     3) Carlin, Joseph                  4) Higgins, Lamont                
 15 Georgetown  'B'                                     3:24.45   3 
     1) Ogle, Andrew                    2) Armstrong, Kenneth             
     3) Pettee, Alex                    4) Smith, Tyler                   
 16 adidas Garden State Track Club  'B'                 3:25.41   3 
     1) Parisen, Mark                   2) Burroughs, James               
     3) Cole, Marquis                   4) Chavanne, Josh                 
 17 Monroe College  'B'                                 3:28.94   2 
     1) Thomas, Tariq                   2) Murphy, Montrelle              
     3) Daron, O'Shady                  4) Gordon, Jah-Moul               
 18 adidas Garden State Track Club  'C'                 3:30.43   4 
     1) Frederick, Julius               2) Alston, Will                   
     3) Kunze, Jarrett                  4) Givins, Mark                   
 19 adidas Garden State Track Club  'D'                 3:33.54   4 
     1) Kuter, Norbert                  2) Rousseau, Jaris                
     3) Keers-Flood, Carson             4) Romsak, Jason                  
 20 adidas Garden State Track Club  'E'                 3:34.33   4 
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 51.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Jake                Unattached              67.06m     220-00 
      67.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Litzell, Love                Manhattan               63.00m     206-08 
      FOUL  60.96m  FOUL  63.00m  60.20m  FOUL
  3 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan               57.27m     187-11 
      54.25m  57.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.46m
  4 Whitener, Josh               Harvard                 57.02m     187-01 
      FOUL  53.40m  57.02m  54.98m  FOUL  55.99m
  5 Barry, Killian               Manhattan               55.39m     181-09 
      55.39m  FOUL  FOUL  54.44m  52.92m  FOUL
  6 Rhodes, Bryan                Cornell                 55.07m     180-08 
      49.91m  FOUL  55.07m  FOUL  FOUL  52.39m
  7 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               54.92m     180-02 
      54.91m  FOUL  54.92m  54.06m  53.58m  53.47m
  8 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette               54.58m     179-01 
      51.94m  FOUL  54.58m  FOUL  FOUL  51.55m
  9 Jumpp, George                New Hampshir            54.18m     177-09 
      FOUL  54.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.45m
 10 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               54.12m     177-07 
      51.92m  54.12m  53.87m           
 11 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    53.13m     174-04 
      50.71m  52.46m  53.13m          
 12 Brentnall, Edward            Manhattan               51.54m     169-01 
      49.12m  FOUL  51.54m           
 13 Osti, George                 Rider                   50.47m     165-07 
      49.55m  FOUL  50.47m           
 14 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  50.38m     165-03 
      50.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 King, Drew                   Villanova               48.73m     159-10 
      FOUL  48.73m  FOUL           
 16 Bondurant, Thomas            Coast Guard             48.51m     159-02 
      FOUL  48.51m  FOUL           
 17 Youn, Vic                    Princeton               48.41m     158-10 
      48.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   46.15m     151-05 
      FOUL  46.15m  FOUL           
 19 Weiss, Nick                  Rider                   43.35m     142-03 
      43.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Cioffi, Will                 Penn                    42.37m     139-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.37m           
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.55m
 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick, Priscilla         NYAC                     1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut              1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    O  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jancewicz, Noel              Penn                     1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Avery, Courtney              Lehigh                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Salley, Jessica              New Hampshir            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Busack, Inka                 Princeton                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 McBeam, Marsielle            West Virgini            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Saunders, Ronea              Central Conn            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Woodard, Faith               Georgetown              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bush, Jennifer               Cornell                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XX 
 11 Lewis, Kelsey                adidas Garde            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kanyo, Emi                   Connecticut             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Ramirez, Emely               St. Joseph's             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15 Richner, Samantha            Bridgewater             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.94m
 1.99, 2.04, 2.09, 2.12, 2.16, 2.20, 2.24, 2.28
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maalik             Penn                     2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 2.16 2.20 
        P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Blair, Montez                Cornell                  2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton               J2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                   2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Lewis, Kemar                 Liu Brooklyn            J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Butler, Tommy                Cornell                  1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                   1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                     1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton               J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Harriger, Nathan             Penn                     1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 13 Love, Justin                 Cornell                 J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 13 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                 J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Sidney, Matthew              Villanova               J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Stafford, Mike               Rutgers                 J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                   J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 5.30m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut              6.01m   0.1  19-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.72m(1.7) 5.77m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.9) 6.01m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Oliver, Imani                Princeton                5.70m  -1.9  18-08.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(1.5) 5.32m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.70m(-1.9)
  3 Davis, Shene                 adidas Garde             5.69m  -2.7  18-08.00 
     5.53m(+0.0) 5.67m(2.1) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.69m(-2.7) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0)
  4 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    5.47m  -0.7  17-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.47m(-0.7) 5.15m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Yahiro, Anne                 Villanova                5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.46m(0.4) ND(1.6) FOUL(-1.5) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.46m(1.0)
  6 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                5.45m   1.1  17-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(-1.0) 5.45m(1.1) 5.32m(0.6) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.3)
  7 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        Liu Brooklyn             5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.44m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.32m(-2.0)
  8 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton                5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     5.25m(-1.3) 5.30m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.18m(-1.3)
  9 Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle             5.25m  -0.1  17-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 5.25m(-0.1)         
 10 Corley, Dominique            Cornell                  5.24m   0.9  17-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(0.9) 5.24m(0.9)         
 11 Lewis, Ekiah                 Villanova                5.20m  -0.9  17-00.75 
     5.20m(-0.9) ND(0.9) FOUL(-1.7)         
 11 Polaski, Kati                St. Joseph's             5.20m  -1.4  17-00.75 
     5.20m(-1.4) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.8)         
 13 Kobolak, Amaris              Penn                     5.18m   0.6  17-00.00 
     4.97m(3.0) ND(-0.6) 5.18m(0.6)         
 14 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut              5.14m   1.3  16-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.14m(1.3)         
 15 Georgalis, Nikoletta         Penn                     5.11m   0.5  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.5) FOUL(-0.7) ND(0.6)         
 16 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                5.05m   1.5  16-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.05m(1.5) FOUL(1.3)         
 17 Singh, Rheba                 Cptc New Bal             5.04m  -0.1  16-06.50 
     5.04m(-0.1) ND(+0.0) ND(-1.2)         
 18 Parnell, Anjelique           Cornell                  4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) 4.74m(-0.8)         
 18 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   4.99m  -1.9  16-04.50 
     4.99m(-1.9) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0)         
 18 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                4.99m  -1.7  16-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.99m(-1.7)         
 21 Fieldman, Ariel              Penn                     4.95m  -1.9  16-03.00 
     4.95m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.5) ND(-1.9)         
 22 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                    4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(+0.0) ND(0.3) ND(-1.4)         
 23 Ani, Chinenyu                Monroe Colle             4.74m  -2.2  15-06.75 
     FOUL(-2.1) 4.74m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.7)         
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 6.95m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Herman             adidas Garde             7.46m  -0.7  24-05.75 
     7.08m(-0.3) 7.46m(-0.7) 7.25m(1.1) FOUL(-1.6) 7.10m(0.8) FOUL(0.8)
  2 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                7.14m  -0.4  23-05.25 
     6.90m(-1.9) ND(-0.2) ND(3.2) 6.95m(0.2) ND(2.6) 7.14m(-0.4)
  3 Blair, Montez                Cornell                  7.13m   1.5  23-04.75 
     FOUL(-2.7) 6.92m(-1.6) 7.13m(1.5) FOUL(-0.8) PASS      PASS     
  4 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater              7.10m  -0.6  23-03.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) 7.10m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-1.7) PASS     
  5 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                     7.00m  -1.2  22-11.75 
     6.64m(0.8) ND(0.4) 7.00m(-1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                   6.84m  -2.2  22-05.25 
     6.84m(-2.2) ND(-2.2) ND(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton                6.69m  -1.3  21-11.50 
     6.69m(-1.3) ND(-1.1) ND(0.2) FOUL      ND(-1.9) ND(0.3)
  7 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                    6.69m  -0.9  21-11.50 
     6.69m(-0.9) ND(0.1) ND(0.3) ND(-1.4) ND(2.1) PASS     
  9 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette                6.67m  -0.4  21-10.75 
     6.67m(-0.4) FOUL(1.2) ND(-1.0)         
 10 Molidor, Shane               Princeton                6.64m  -1.8  21-09.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 6.64m(-1.8) ND(0.1)         
 11 Farrington, Syteek           Shore Athlet             6.63m   1.4  21-09.00 
     6.63m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) ND(0.2)         
 11 Walker-Khan, Adam            Liu Brooklyn             6.63m  -2.4  21-09.00 
     6.63m(-2.4) ND(+0.0) ND(2.9)         
 13 Enkler, John                 Cornell                  6.59m  -0.5  21-07.50 
     6.59m(-0.5) ND(-2.3) ND(+0.0)         
 14 Copeland, Julian             Lehigh                   6.52m  -0.5  21-04.75 
     6.52m(-0.5) ND(-1.4) ND(+0.0)         
 15 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                  6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.5) 6.50m(+0.0)         
 16 Du, Victor                   Princeton                6.42m  -1.3  21-00.75 
     6.42m(-1.3) ND(2.4) ND(-1.2)         
 17 Bell, Steven                 Cornell                  6.35m  -1.4  20-10.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.35m(-1.4)         
 18 Akinlawon, Tumi              Princeton                6.17m  -1.0  20-03.00 
     6.17m(-1.0) ND(-1.1) ND(1.2)         
 19 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     6.09m  -0.5  19-11.75 
     6.09m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.8) ND(-0.6)         
 20 Sidique, Mohamed             Brandeis                 5.02m  -0.3  16-05.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) 5.02m(-0.3) ND(0.3)         
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 11.40
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Imani                Princeton               12.83m  -1.1  42-01.25 
     12.56m(-0.3) 12.75m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) 12.61m(-0.9) 12.83m(-1.1) 12.75m(-0.7)
  2 Nesbit, Stormy               West Virgini            12.66m  +0.0  41-06.50 
     12.42m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 12.46m(0.9) 12.35m(-1.2) 12.66m(+0.0) 12.58m(-0.1)
  3 Davis, Shene                 adidas Garde            12.60m   0.2  41-04.25 
     11.61m(2.5) 12.19m(-1.6) 12.60m(0.2) 11.59m(-1.2) 12.52m(-1.3) 12.32m(+0.0)
  4 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut             12.59m  -0.3  41-03.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 12.40m(-2.6) 12.26m(+0.0) 11.85m(0.5) 12.26m(-0.1) 12.59m(-0.3)
  5 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                   11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00 
     11.82m(-1.4) 11.91m(+0.0) 11.66m(-0.3) 11.91m(+0.0) 11.83m(-2.0) 11.48m(1.6)
  6 Power, Brittany              Connecticut             11.89m  -1.3  39-00.25 
     11.73m(1.5) 11.89m(-1.3) 11.78m(0.9) 11.34m(-1.4) FOUL(-3.5) FOUL(0.6)
  7 Profit, Victoria             Villanova               11.70m  +0.0  38-04.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) 11.70m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 1.14m(1.4) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL     
  8 Fields, Amanda               Penn                    11.52m  -1.8  37-09.50 
     11.16m(-0.2) 11.17m(-0.3) 11.52m(-1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Richard, Jamesha'            Liu Brooklyn            11.44m  -2.1  37-06.50 
     10.76m(4.3) 11.35m(-1.5) 11.44m(-2.1)         
 10 Becattini, Gabby             St. Joseph's            11.39m   1.7  37-04.50 
     11.39m(1.7) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.1)         
 11 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                  11.35m  -0.8  37-03.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) 11.22m(+0.0) 11.35m(-0.8)         
 12 Thompson, Jenny              Penn                    11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 11.23m(+0.0) 10.83m(1.6)         
 13 Roach, Kelley                Cornell                 11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) 11.15m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)         
 14 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton               11.01m   0.7  36-01.50 
     11.01m(0.7) ND(1.9) FOUL(-0.3)         
 15 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                   10.96m  +0.0  35-11.50 
     10.96m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        Liu Brooklyn            10.85m  +0.0  35-07.25 
     10.85m(+0.0) 10.78m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)         
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st jump Min Std: 14.30m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Amir              Liu Brooklyn            14.89m  -1.4  48-10.25 
     14.13m(+0.0) 14.43m(0.5) 14.89m(-1.4) 14.54m(-1.5) 14.88m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.1)
  2 Exeter, Jumonne              Monroe Colle            14.56m   0.5  47-09.25 
     FOUL(-0.4) 13.99m(+0.0) 14.51m(-1.3) ND(-0.1) 14.54m(-0.7) 14.56m(0.5)
  3 Jett, Jordan                 Penn                    14.13m  -2.8  46-04.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) 14.13m(-2.8) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-1.2) ND(+0.0) 13.99m(1.3)
  4 Hunte, David                 Cptc New Bal            14.02m  -2.8  46-00.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) 14.02m(-2.8) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 14.01m(-0.5)
  5 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                  13.94m   1.3  45-09.00 
     13.94m(1.3) ND(0.8) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.2) ND(-1.8) ND(1.3)
  6 Enkler, John                 Cornell                 13.76m  +0.0  45-01.75 
     13.76m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Straughn, Nick               Penn                    13.75m  -1.2  45-01.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 13.75m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9) ND(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)   
  8 Copeland, Julian             Lehigh                  13.53m   0.8  44-04.75 
     13.53m(0.8) FOUL(-0.1) ND(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Reichenbach, Daniel          Lehigh                  13.35m  -0.8  43-09.75 
     13.35m(-0.8) ND(1.3) ND(-2.0)         
 10 Pelisek, Riley               Penn                    13.16m  -1.4  43-02.25 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 13.16m(-1.4)         
 11 Karber, Jack                 Army                    12.78m   0.7  41-11.25 
     12.78m(0.7) ND(-2.1) ND(1.4)         
 12 Brown, Justin                Monroe Colle            12.58m  -0.1  41-03.25 
     FOUL(3.1) 12.58m(-0.1) ND(-1.7)         
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 2.95m
 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 3.95
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kleppler, Janice             Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Harris, Allison              Princeton                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.00 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 LaMacchia, Virginia          Villanova                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Nolte, Abigail               Villanova                3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gemar, Megan                 Army                    J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Neposchlan, Laurel           Army                    J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Bishop, Eve                  Cornell                 J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Elder, Alexandra             Villanova               J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Reo, Bianca                  Villanova               J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bartholomew, Alexis          Cornell                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Jerwick, Jonelle             Lehigh                  J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Santi, Lauren                Princeton                3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Singer, Jessica              Unattached              J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Brunsdale, Lauren            Penn                    J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                   J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 4.50m
 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.95, 5.01, 5.06, 5.11
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sisserson, Grant             Cornell                  4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.01 5.06 
        P    P   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Pawlak, Steven               Cornell                  4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                    J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO    O  XXO    P 
  4 Roney, Andrew                Harvard                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Rayburn, Keith               Cornell                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Mapes, Christian             Army                     4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Kim, David                   Cornell                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Brunoforte, Michael          Navy                    J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Gaylord, Ben                 Princeton                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
  9 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                    4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 11 Coneway, David               Princeton               J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 36.60m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Imbesi, Victoria             Central Park            47.99m     157-05 
      42.17m  43.17m  47.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hay, Kelsey                  Penn                    46.34m     152-00 
      42.76m  44.30m  43.34m  40.04m  46.34m  42.96m
  3 Mayer, Hannah                Harvard                 43.65m     143-02 
      43.04m  42.31m  43.65m  FOUL  40.41m  41.34m
  4 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    43.13m     141-06 
      37.53m  41.12m  39.84m  41.35m  43.13m  40.31m
  5 Rennekamp, Justine           Army                    42.68m     140-00 
      41.37m  41.59m  40.70m  40.97m  40.32m  42.68m
  6 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  42.32m     138-10 
      FOUL  42.32m  40.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hunsberger, Allyx            Lafayette               41.27m     135-05 
      38.56m  41.27m  40.52m  37.34m  FOUL  37.22m
  8 Vandolah, Ashley             Princeton               40.40m     132-06 
      38.75m  39.66m  40.40m  FOUL  39.94m  FOUL
  9 Sesink-Clee, Lisa            Penn                    40.28m     132-02 
      39.91m  40.28m  FOUL         
 10 Reid, Felicia                Cornell                 39.60m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.60m  38.52m         
 11 Deskins, Carly               Lehigh                  39.02m     128-00 
      39.02m  38.24m  35.74m         
 12 Hargett, Kacie               Cornell                 38.96m     127-10 
      FOUL  38.96m  FOUL         
 13 Waszkewitz, Sarah            Princeton               37.06m     121-07 
      35.96m  37.06m  FOUL         
 14 Piker, Caitlin               Coast Guard             36.90m     121-01 
      35.17m  36.90m  FOUL         
 15 Lester, Megan                Connecticut             33.18m     108-10 
      FOUL  33.18m  FOUL         
 16 Rann, Lucy                   British Army            32.13m     105-05 
      32.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Hamilton, Caroline           Villanova               31.92m     104-09 
      31.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut             31.32m     102-09 
      31.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Mears, Jennifer              Quinnipiac              30.38m      99-08 
      30.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                    28.60m      93-10 
      28.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Reid, Cori                   Quinnipiac              23.55m      77-03 
      23.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 56.00m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krammes, Barry               Shore Athlet            70.02m     229-09 
      67.71m  70.02m  FOUL  67.87m  FOUL  66.81m
  2 Sullivan, Dean               Harvard                 64.00m     210-00 
      59.39m  61.41m  60.90m  64.00m  FOUL  60.45m
  3 Tully, Jim                   Penn                    60.21m     197-06 
      60.21m  57.90m  59.15m  FOUL  FOUL  58.88m
  4 Galantini, Anthony           Lehigh                  59.45m     195-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.45m  FOUL  56.89m  FOUL
  5 Drozd, Jacob                 Army                    59.21m     194-03 
      56.47m  56.43m  57.74m  58.71m  FOUL  59.21m
  6 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               56.90m     186-08 
      54.33m  56.90m  56.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ingram, Karl                 Penn                    56.53m     185-05 
      52.79m  FOUL  55.04m  FOUL  FOUL  56.53m
  8 Miller, Peter                Army                    55.66m     182-07 
      52.82m  FOUL  FOUL  55.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette               55.58m     182-04 
      51.14m  55.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Locke, Sean                  Villanova               50.11m     164-05 
      50.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Cushing, Matt                Army                    50.04m     164-02 
      FOUL  50.04m  FOUL         
 12 Glennie, Christopher         Villanova               49.90m     163-08 
      49.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Bell, Jared                  Princeton               48.43m     158-11 
      48.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Milanaik, Connor             Villanova               47.05m     154-04 
      FOUL  47.05m  FOUL         
 15 Gilman, Jonathan             Brandeis                44.96m     147-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.96m         
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 12.50m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riddick, Monique             adidas Garde            15.18m   49-09.75 
      15.18m  FOUL  FOUL  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Okwelogu, Nikki              Harvard                 14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.73m  FOUL  13.85m  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL
  3 Stones, Zhane                Wagner                  13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.75m  12.61m  12.82m  13.30m  FOUL  12.91m
  4 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  12.52m  13.01m
  5 Johnson, Alysha              Harvard                 12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  11.74m  12.88m  12.66m  12.47m  12.78m
  5 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut             12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.33m  12.62m  12.75m  FOUL  12.88m  12.85m
  7 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Goodman, Camryn              Cornell                 11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Myers, Kelly                 Connecticut             10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m         
 10 Hill, Nailah                 Penn                    10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.59m         
 11 Rann, Lucy                   British Army            10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                8.98m   29-05.50 
      FOUL  8.98m  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 15.60m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Chris                  Princeton               17.33m   56-10.25 
      16.08m  16.84m  17.22m  16.48m  16.81m  17.33m
  2 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  16.60m  16.77m  17.05m
  3 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.63m  16.76m  17.01m  FOUL  16.73m  FOUL
  4 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    16.85m   55-03.50 
      15.60m  16.45m  16.85m  16.48m  16.53m  16.17m
  5 Solujich, George             Rider                   15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.75m  FOUL  15.50m  15.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bishop, Billy                Penn                    15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Warning, Lucas               Lehigh                  15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  15.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 LaRoche, Marcus              Penn                    15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lindley, Thomas              Wagner                  15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.06m  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Singh, Praduman              Cornell                 14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Yamoah, Kofi                 Rutgers                 14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  14.58m  FOUL           
 12 Kohnke, Garrett              Army                    14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Ramsey, Mark                 Monroe Colle            14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Nunally, Julian              Harvard                 14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.10m           
 15 Wilks, Charles               Rider                   14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.06m           
 16 Tucker, Fabeon               Monroe Colle            13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Osti, George                 Rider                   13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Rowen, James                 Villanova               12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.54m           
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 43.50m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia             Princeton               70.28m     230-07 
      67.98m  70.28m  66.69m  66.62m  65.43m  66.00m
  2 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               62.99m     206-08 
      58.87m  62.99m  FOUL  58.65m  61.09m  61.96m
  3 Grant, Natalie               Unattached              56.48m     185-04 
      56.48m  54.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Read, Rosemary               New Hampshir            56.10m     184-01 
      52.47m  53.81m  54.01m  56.10m  FOUL  53.80m
  5 Ekechukwu, Adabelle          Harvard                 55.61m     182-05 
      55.61m  54.03m  53.09m  FOUL  FOUL  52.78m
  6 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  53.47m     175-05 
      53.47m  52.78m  52.75m  FOUL  53.33m  50.89m
  7 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   52.60m     172-07 
      50.68m  52.60m  FOUL  50.33m  52.39m  51.35m
  8 DuPont, Taylor               Harvard                 47.72m     156-07 
      44.74m  FOUL  47.77m  47.53m  FOUL  47.18m
  9 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               47.39m     155-06 
      46.18m  FOUL  47.39m  45.87m  45.68m  FOUL
 10 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    47.07m     154-05 
      47.07m  FOUL  46.00m         
 11 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               43.94m     144-02 
      41.59m  FOUL  43.94m         
 12 Cousens, Rebecca             Army                    43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Coleman, Marilyn             Shore Athlet            42.52m     139-06 
      42.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  41.43m     135-11 
      41.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 McKee, Renee                 Cornell                 38.72m     127-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.72m         
 16 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               37.80m     124-00 
      37.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Lester, Megan                Connecticut             24.01m      78-09 
      FOUL  24.01m  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 44.20m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    61.87m     203-00 
      55.59m  57.85m  55.95m  60.04m  59.37m  61.87m
  2 Kennedy-White, Noah          Penn                    52.07m     170-10 
      47.73m  51.20m  49.53m  50.37m  52.07m  51.28m
  3 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 51.16m     167-10 
      42.21m  46.26m  FOUL  48.82m  47.74m  51.16m
  4 Tucker, Fabeon               Monroe Colle            50.46m     165-07 
      FOUL  47.26m  50.46m  47.49m  46.28m  47.72m
  5 Cook, Chris                  Princeton               49.95m     163-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.70m  48.70m  47.29m  49.95m
  6 Nunally, Julian              Harvard                 47.48m     155-09 
      43.05m  46.02m  47.48m  47.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bell, Jared                  Princeton               47.22m     154-11 
      45.85m  46.71m  FOUL  FOUL  47.22m  FOUL
  8 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  47.12m     154-07 
      43.24m  47.12m  FOUL  46.69m  45.27m  45.70m
  9 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    45.89m     150-07 
      FOUL  45.15m  45.89m         
 10 Cioffi, Will                 Penn                    45.86m     150-05 
      FOUL  45.86m  FOUL         
 11 Ramsey, Mark                 Monroe Colle            44.23m     145-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.23m         
 12 Fletcher, Alex               Army                    43.49m     142-08 
      43.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Byrne, Tim                   Unattached              43.35m     142-03 
      43.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kohnke, Garrett              Army                    42.22m     138-06 
      42.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   41.85m     137-04 
      41.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Osti, George                 Rider                   41.21m     135-02 
      41.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Lindley, Thomas              Wagner                  41.10m     134-10 
      FOUL  41.10m  FOUL         
 18 Solujich, George             Rider                   40.62m     133-03 
      FOUL  40.62m  FOUL         
 19 Youn, Vic                    Princeton               38.32m     125-09 
      38.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marston, Sasha Gaye          Monroe Colle            47.63m     156-03 
      46.63m  44.08m  FOUL  47.63m  FOUL  45.75m
  2 Okwelogu, Nikki              Harvard                 46.63m     153-00 
      46.26m  FOUL  46.15m  FOUL  46.63m  43.20m
  3 Chapman, Megan               Connecticut             42.81m     140-05 
      41.55m  38.09m  38.90m  42.81m  FOUL  40.45m
  4 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    42.01m     137-10 
      38.36m  FOUL  40.42m  40.63m  42.01m  FOUL
  5 Hill, Nailah                 Penn                    41.33m     135-07 
      39.79m  40.04m  41.33m  FOUL  FOUL  37.42m
  6 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               41.06m     134-08 
      38.39m  39.96m  41.06m  39.85m  40.70m  40.79m
  7 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               38.97m     127-10 
      FOUL  37.48m  38.81m  FOUL  38.61m  38.97m
  8 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    38.93m     127-09 
      38.93m  37.45m  FOUL  38.59m  37.49m  37.30m
  9 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  38.28m     125-07 
      FOUL  38.28m  38.17m           
 10 Walsh, Stephanie             New Hampshir            37.38m     122-08 
      37.05m  FOUL  37.38m           
 11 Igwe, Chinwe                 Rider                   37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Stones, Zhane                Wagner                  35.70m     117-01 
      35.70m  FOUL  34.88m           
 13 Ezerins, Emily               Army                    32.98m     108-02 
      32.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 41  Women 800 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Juventus               2:03.81   1 
  2 Charnigo, Stephanie          New Jersey-N           2:03.98   1 
  3 Barowksi, Cecilia            Unattached             2:04.82   1 
  4 King, Caroline               New Jersey-N           2:05.51   1 
  5 Winslow, Amanda              Oiselle / NY           2:05.87   1 
  6 Margey, Kelsey               Villanova              2:07.00   1 
  7 Shelton, Maggie              Johns Hopkin           2:07.29   2 
  8 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham                2:09.23   2 
  9 Delaney, Chelsea             Penn                   2:10.05   2 
 10 Dasilva, Shanique            Georgetown             2:10.09   2 
 11 Dismuke, Faith               Connecticut            2:10.21   2 
 11 Anderson, Katrina            Liu Brooklyn           2:10.21   3 
 13 Mezebish, Cody               UMBC                   2:10.38   3 
 14 Wilkinson, Elyse             Cornell                2:10.40   2 
 15 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh                 2:10.83   2 
 16 Pereira, Emily               Wagner                 2:10.84   3 
 17 Tito, Claire                 William and            2:11.20   3 
 18 Martin, Heather              Georgetown             2:11.23   3 
 19 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   2:11.37   5 
 20 Pisco, Tori                  La Salle               2:11.66   5 
 21 Gallagher, Kieran            Unattached             2:12.05   5 
 22 Naumov, Zoya                 Monmouth               2:12.27   3 
 23 Wade, Brittney               Columbia               2:12.40   3 
 24 Henkel, Lauren               NYAC                   2:12.94   5 
 25 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:13.30   4 
 26 Garner, Tionna               Monmouth               2:13.36   5 
 27 Tucker, Leanne               Villanova              2:13.45   3 
 28 Rose, Kelsey                 GoFastR Elit           2:13.46   2 
 29 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            2:13.50   5 
 30 Brillante, Frances           Rhode Island           2:13.61   3 
 31 Worthy, Taylor               Brown                  2:13.63   5 
 32 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 2:13.75   3 
 33 Cupp, Jenna                  Monmouth               2:13.78   5 
 34 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:14.17   7 
 35 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown             2:14.39   4 
 36 Daly, Sarah                  UMBC                   2:14.47   5 
 37 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton              2:14.56   2 
 38 Lambert, Michaela            Mansfield              2:14.68   4 
 39 Vodopia, Kat                 Connecticut            2:14.74   4 
 40 Johnson, Erica               Columbia               2:14.96   7 
 41 Nicholas, Nicole             Rutgers                2:15.18   6 
 42 Howard, Emily                Connecticut            2:15.34   4 
 43 Solano, Cayleigh             La Salle               2:15.60   5 
 44 Cox, Chelsea                 Georgetown             2:15.62   1 
 45 Burke, Lauren                Rhode Island           2:15.87   7 
 46 Personeni, Annabel           Elevation Tr           2:16.03   7 
 47 Sarkis, Nichole              Rhode Island           2:16.08   7 
 48 Wurth, Ella                  Penn                   2:16.09   6 
 49 Dabrowski, Pauline           Penn                   2:16.38   6 
 50 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               2:16.42   4 
 51 Nolan, Libby                 Cornell                2:16.47   8 
 52 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2:16.54   8 
 53 Racanelli, Katelyn           Sacred Heart           2:16.58   6 
 54 Zimmer, Lisa                 Connecticut            2:16.78   4 
 55 Delices, Marlene             Iona                   2:17.01   6 
 56 Groff, Ana                   Connecticut            2:17.04   4 
 57 Hanson, Summer               Princeton              2:17.14   7 
 58 D'Egidio, Christa            West Virgini           2:17.56   6 
 59 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   2:17.61   7 
 60 Kurgatt, Stefanie            Georgetown             2:17.81   8 
 61 Watters, Grace               Lafayette              2:17.91   6 
 62 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  2:18.14   7 
 63 Lundy, Nia                   Unattached             2:18.16   8 
 64 Feliciano, Shelby            William and            2:18.50   8 
 65 Huang, Cindy                 MIT                    2:19.23   7 
 66 Galante, Juliana             Rhode Island           2:19.32   6 
 67 Lenehan, Brianna             Columbia               2:19.53   5 
 68 Young, Shannon               Colgate                2:19.57   8 
 69 Cuccia, Gabby                Penn                   2:19.65   7 
 70 Nabadduka, Medinah           Quinnipiac             2:19.85   6 
 71 Burke, Sarah                 Columbia               2:19.86   7 
 72 Gaither, Arielle             West Virgini           2:19.87   8 
 73 Harding, Olivia              William and            2:20.05   6 
 74 Zielinski, Valerie           Quinnipiac             2:20.16   8 
 75 Petrie, Katy                 Quinnipiac             2:20.60   7 
 76 Jordan, Bianca               Saint Rose             2:21.06   8 
 77 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               2:21.61   4 
 78 Sutherland, Ariela           Unattached             2:28.60   8 
 
Event 42  Men 800 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garn, Jesse                  Team Rocky             1:47.74   1 
  2 Solis, Dusty                 Villanova              1:49.24   1 
  3 Scheetz, Ben                 New Jersey-N           1:49.26   1 
  4 Capwell, Dylan               Monmouth               1:49.40   1 
  5 Wilson, Clyde                Army                   1:49.63   2 
  6 Smith, Andrew                UMBC                   1:49.64   1 
  7 Murray, Declan               New Jersey-N           1:49.74   1 
  8 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           1:50.12   3 
  9 Bekelja, Mato                Penn                   1:50.31   2 
 10 Lampron, Josh                Villanova              1:50.33   2 
 11 Scheving, Tyler              Buffalo                1:50.36   2 
 12 Hill, Brian                  New Jersey-N           1:50.38   2 
 13 Sanders, Chris               La Salle               1:50.66   3 
 14 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton              1:50.67   1 
 15 Black, Mitchell              Tufts                  1:50.89   2 
 16 Talbot, Silas                Dartmouth              1:51.39   6 
 17 Williams, Cole               Georgetown             1:51.57   2 
 18 Slate, Chris                 Unattached             1:52.16   3 
 19 Langille, Andrew             Monmouth               1:52.24   3 
 20 Poggi, Christopher           New Hampshir           1:52.35   7 
 21 Parker, Samuel               MIT                    1:52.46   6 
 22 Napolitano, Rob              Columbia               1:52.58   4 
 23 Savage, Austin               George Mason           1:52.60   6 
 24 Bhalla, Veer                 Tufts                  1:52.64   4 
 25 Piazza, Drew                 New Hampshir           1:52.67   6 
 26 Cho, Hong                    Cornell                1:53.15   3 
 27 Butenewicz, Steve            St. Joseph's           1:53.35   3 
 28 Johnson, Curtis              American Int           1:53.37   4 
 29 Chamberlen, Dylan            Army                   1:53.42   7 
 30 Hunter, Harrison             MIT                    1:53.64   5 
 31 Lumax, Selasi                New Jersey-N           1:53.66   1 
 32 McIe, Adam                   Binghamton             1:53.97   5 
 33 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh                 1:54.04   4 
 34 Zirngibl, Lukas              Dartmouth              1:54.07   3 
 35 Tallerico, Thomas            Penn                   1:54.08   5 
 36 Reid, Nicholas               Unattached             1:54.13   4 
 37 Moulton, Darius              Wagner                 1:54.19   6 
 38 Gilhuley, Paul               Central Park           1:54.43   5 
 39 Bartholomew, Wayne           New Jersey-N           1:54.57   3 
 40 Coughlin, Eamonn             Saint Rose             1:54.69   8 
 41 Saunders, Tyler              Unattached             1:54.71   4 
 42 Click, Taylor                Columbia               1:54.77   6 
 43 Taylor, Lester               Fordham                1:54.90   6 
 44 Zingsheim, Zach              Georgetown             1:54.94   5 
 45 Belcher, Sam                 Cornell                1:55.07   8 
 46 Trimble, Chris               La Salle               1:55.24   7 
 47 Atkinson, Sean               Unattached             1:55.39   6 
 48 Ogle, Andrew                 Georgetown             1:55.63   7 
 49 Bice, Eric                   Cornell                1:55.66   4 
 50 Spees, Stevyn                Army                   1:55.77   7 
 51 Webb, Kirk                   Penn                   1:55.82   7 
 52 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              1:55.86   6 
 53 Urys, Jacob                  Mount Olive            1:56.14   7 
 54 Purcell, Karon               Rutgers                1:56.20   8 
 55 Gordon, Nate                 Georgetown             1:56.24   5 
 56 Palermo, Nicholas            Navy                   1:56.27   2 
 57 Freemantle, Alex             Columbia               1:56.36   8 
 58 Reinhardt, Ben               Buffalo                1:56.49   7 
 59 Gunnerson, David             William and            1:56.65   6 
 60 Fernandez, Christopher       Team Rocky             1:56.71   5 
 61 Kinnare, Kieran              Cornell                1:56.78   8 
 62 Morgan, Craig                George Mason           1:57.04   4 
 63 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   1:57.10   4 
 64 Morra, Andrew                Lafayette              1:57.49   7 
 65 Cahill, Jonathan             Saint Rose             1:57.63   8 
 66 McGarvey, Matt               St. Joseph's           1:58.13   3 
 67 Wilkens, Michael             William and            1:58.16   8 
 68 Day, Kevin                   La Salle               1:58.32   5 
 69 Dutton, Mitchell             Army                   1:58.64   7 
 70 Cappetta, Richard            William and            1:58.82   8 
 71 Kereszetes, Andrew           UMBC                   1:59.66   4 
 72 McCarty, Corey               Buffalo                2:00.12   4 
 
Event 43  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Udland, Tyler                Princeton             13:58.52   1 
  2 Mueller, Tyler               Lehigh                13:58.81   1 
  3 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro      Princeton             13:59.21   1 
  4 Bendtsen, Chris              Princeton             14:01.28   1 
  5 Stadler, Chris               Haverford             14:01.62   1 
  6 Biwott, Michael              American Int          14:02.02   1 
  7 Schroeder, Stephen           Navy                  14:02.93   1 
  8 Basili, Brian                Villanova             14:08.71   1 
  9 Leskow, Aaron                St. Joseph's          14:09.44   1 
 10 Miller, James                Lehigh                14:10.74   1 
 11 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth             14:15.27   1 
 12 Owens, Eddie                 Princeton             14:16.25   1 
 13 Eimstad, Brian               Cornell               14:16.75   1 
 14 Hunt, Craig                  Central Conn          14:18.03   1 
 15 Fowler, Bryan                Connecticut           14:19.65   1 
 16 Hausamann, Ethan             Binghamton            14:20.61   1 
 17 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)            14:21.59   1 
 18 Omar, Hassan                 UMBC                  14:21.69   2 
 19 Cotton, Colin                Williams              14:22.51   1 
 20 Warnick, Harry               Villanova             14:22.65   2 
 21 Gunzenhauser, Radford        William and           14:23.92   1 
 22 Pons, Sam                    Princeton             14:24.57   1 
 23 Kelley, Ryan                 Navy                  14:24.86   1 
 24 McDonald, Matt               Princeton             14:25.97   1 
 25 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                14:26.23   1 
 26 Price, Brandon               Harvard               14:26.60   2 
 27 Sublette, Michael            Princeton             14:27.03   2 
 28 lloyd, macky                 Willow Stree          14:27.52   2 
 29 Mazaheri, Bijan              Williams              14:29.17   2 
 30 Barger, Robert               Army                  14:29.77   2 
 31 Conway, Michael              George Mason          14:31.34   1 
 32 Holt, John                   George Mason          14:33.41   2 
 33 Sears, Jacob                 William and           14:36.38   2 
 34 Wood, Kevin                  Middlebury            14:37.15   1 
 35 Evitt, Kyler                 Brown                 14:38.32   2 
 36 Snodgrass, Ben               Binghamton            14:38.66   1 
 37 Gregor, Austin               Georgetown            14:39.25   3 
 38 Banafato, Chris              Rutgers               14:40.49   2 
 39 Lachman, Nickolaus           Iona                  14:42.00   3 
 40 Malakoff, Jacob              Wagner                14:43.36   3 
 41 Adamovics, Andy              Iona                  14:43.50   3 
 42 Pickhaver, John              Loyola Marym          14:45.39   2 
 43 Mazzaccaro, Mike             Princeton             14:45.55   3 
 44 Ezzo, Gary                   Coast Guard           14:46.10   3 
 45 Copley, Brendan              Quinnipiac            14:46.76   3 
 46 Shapero, Andrew              Tufts                 14:46.77   3 
 47 Sakallah, Faris              William and           14:47.42   2 
 48 Wistar, Lyle                 Penn                  14:48.00   2 
 49 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)            14:48.18   3 
 50 Naglieri, James              Wagner                14:49.37   3 
 51 Rowe, Nick                   Georgetown            14:49.78   2 
 52 Daniels, Jimmy               St. Joseph's          14:50.52   2 
 53 Dentino, Anthony             Rider                 14:50.64   2 
 54 Drago, John                  New Balance           14:50.96   3 
 55 Leahey, Jack                 Princeton             14:51.26   3 
 56 Martinez, Jeff               Binghamton            14:51.38   2 
 57 Rankin, Mike                 St. Joseph's          14:52.48   2 
 58 Ecker, Joshua                Army                  14:52.65   3 
 59 Miller, Ryan                 Unattached            14:52.90   2 
 60 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna           14:53.95   2 
 61 Kakkar, Sid                  Swarthmore            14:54.94   3 
 62 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore            14:55.66   3 
 63 Mazzio, Jonathan             St. Joseph's          14:57.26   2 
 64 McGurrin, Mark               Brown                 15:00.88   2 
 65 Erskine, Andrew              New Balance           15:03.20   2 
 66 Kelly, Brett                 Princeton             15:04.63   2 
 67 O'Dowd, Mike                 Unattached            15:06.32   2 
 68 Hanig, Jonah                 Columbia              15:11.02   2 
 69 Beck, Andrew                 Army                  15:13.23   3 
 70 Ward, Nicholas               Lehigh                15:14.07   2 
 71 Nukal, Arjun                 Brown                 15:14.18   3 
 72 Tucker, AJ                   William and           15:16.05   3 
 73 Salvadori, Cavender          William and           15:16.88   3 
 74 Friske, Spencer              Swarthmore            15:19.22   3 
 75 Mannion, Spencer             Quinnipiac            15:32.16   3 
 76 Kula-Przezwanski, Adam       British Army          15:55.68   3 
 77 Lawlor, Declan               British Army          15:56.20   3 
 
Event 44  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sisson, Emily                Unattached            15:33.16   1 
  2 Curham, Megan                Princeton             16:00.71   1 
  3 Schulist, Rachele            Michigan Sta          16:08.36   1 
  4 Wiersma, Alexis              Michigan Sta          16:18.85   1 
  5 Sachtleben, Bethany          George Mason          16:23.76   1 
  6 Kroll, Sara                  Michigan Sta          16:24.54   1 
  7 Kellner, Caroline            Cornell               16:26.56   1 
  8 Reese, Emily                 Harvard               16:29.23   1 
  9 Watson, Reid                 Dartmouth             16:31.68   1 
 10 Whiting, Cleo                Penn                  16:32.30   1 
 11 Fluehr, Kathryn              Princeton             16:34.52   1 
 12 Harrington, Lily             Brown                 16:35.68   1 
 13 Szpak, Maggi                 Cornell               16:36.45   1 
 14 Simpson, Elizabeth           Cornell               16:37.22   1 
 15 Hanley, Viviana              Harvard               16:38.16   1 
 16 McMahon, Devin               Cornell               16:41.97   1 
 17 Weiler, Elizabeth            Lehigh                16:43.42   1 
 18 Gong, Maryann                MIT                   16:45.86   1 
 19 Gensib, Elyssa               Penn                  16:48.65   1 
 20 Fluehr, Erika                Princeton             16:53.08   1 
 21 Thornburg, Whitney           Harvard               16:58.29   1 
 22 Burgess, Bobbie              Georgetown            17:01.34   2 
 23 Serrano, Chelsey             New Hampshir          17:01.70   2 
 24 Davidner, Jenna              Georgetown            17:04.20   1 
 25 Kenny, Kaleigh               Williams              17:06.26   1 
 26 Harrison, Kiera              Loyola (Md.)          17:08.05   1 
 27 Argueta, Christina           Cptc New Bal          17:08.84   2 
 28 Capozzi, Michelle            La Salle              17:11.10   2 
 29 Elgin, Megan                 Rider                 17:12.52   2 
 30 Barbash, Shayna              Williams              17:16.57   2 
 31 Hutchins, Elizabeth          Sacred Heart          17:17.85   1 
 32 Eagan, Sarah                 Columbia              17:21.19   2 
 33 Strapp, Lauren               William and           17:25.14   2 
 34 Conlon, Beth                 Georgetown            17:27.33   2 
 35 Amatori, Erica               William and           17:28.60   2 
 36 Brackett, Olivia             Colgate               17:32.98   2 
 37 Ramirez, Ivette              Central Park          17:34.97   2 
 38 Cherutich, Jeptui            American Int          17:36.90   1 
 39 Bartels, Allison             William and           17:37.54   2 
 40 Siler, Samantha              Columbia              17:39.88   2 
 41 Faust, Brianna               Quinnipiac            17:40.48   2 
 42 Giampietro, Erin             St. Joseph's          17:40.57   2 
 43 Cummings, Marisa             Princeton             17:42.59   2 
 44 Nakamura, Jennifer           George Mason          17:45.76   2 
 45 Mateescu, Nicolette          Rider                 17:50.71   2 
 46 Carter, Lauren M             Cptc New Bal          17:53.64   2 
 47 Payne, Emma                  Harvard               17:55.78   2 
 48 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore            17:56.28   2 
 49 Faust, Amanda                Quinnipiac            18:06.33   2 
 50 Carter, Nicole               Army                  18:09.25   2 
 51 Jarvis, Chelsea              West Virgini          18:16.84   2 
 52 Kaeslin, Alexandra           Sacred Heart          18:16.87   2 
 53 Hampton, Rachel              Harvard               18:17.95   2 
 54 Pettit, Allison              West Virgini          18:18.95   2 
 55 Barker, Molly                Sacred Heart          18:20.69   2 
 56 Found, Jen                   Oiselle               18:27.94   2 
 57 Westcott, Jordan             Saint Rose            18:30.83   2 
 58 Chang, Amanda                Princeton             18:38.64   2 
 59 Hutch, Meghan                Sacred Heart          18:39.43   2 
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Robby               adidas / Nj-           3:42.54   1 
  2 Palmer, Ford                 New Jersey-N           3:42.90   1 
  3 Williamsz, Jordan            Villanova              3:43.01   1 
  4 McEntee, Sam                 Villanova              3:43.33   1 
  5 Cabral, Donn                 Nike                   3:43.59   1 
  6 Gagnon, Brian                New Jersey-N           3:44.09   1 
  7 Paulson, William             Princeton              3:44.15   1 
  8 Denault, Robert              Villanova              3:44.28   1 
  9 Gonzalez, Christian          New Jersey-N           3:44.46   1 
 10 Goose, Mitch                 City of Norw           3:45.39   2 
 11 Cotton, Adam                 Harvard                3:45.88   2 
 12 Tiernan, Patrick             Villanova              3:46.27   2 
 13 Lederhouse, Michael          Georgetown             3:46.94   2 
 14 Peavey, Bobby                Georgetown             3:47.17   2 
 15 Moore, John                  Stotan Racin           3:47.36   1 
 16 Greene, Kevin                Unattached             3:47.59   2 
 17 Kennedy, Weston              Navy                   3:48.66   2 
 18 Cooper, Kevin                New Balance            3:48.84   1 
 19 Santana, Alfredo             La Salle               3:49.41   2 
 20 Widzgowski, Ryan             Keene State            3:49.59   3 
 21 Holt, Eric                   Binghamton             3:49.61   3 
 22 Nestor, Daniel               Columbia               3:49.86   2 
 23 Celona, Phil                 GoFastR Elit           3:50.00   3 
 24 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              3:50.09   3 
 25 Fisher, Nathan               Army                   3:50.21   3 
 26 Norton, Jamie                Tufts                  3:50.59   3 
 27 Berg, Erik                   New Jersey-N           3:51.15   2 
 28 Robinson, Mike               Mansfield              3:51.20   2 
 29 Albino, Jake                 UMBC                   3:52.04   3 
 30 Rynning, Sean                Navy                   3:52.09   2 
 31 Gowans, James                Cornell                3:52.36   3 
 32 Sullivan, Zach               La Salle               3:52.39   4 
 33 Crowell, Stuart              George Mason           3:52.44   6 
 34 Cunningham, Michael          New York Ath           3:52.63   3 
 35 Melly, David                 Cornell                3:53.22   6 
 36 Perozze, Vince               La Salle               3:53.34   3 
 37 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner                 3:53.52   6 
 38 Crimmins, Brian              Buffalo                3:53.58   4 
 39 Reck, Connor                 Harvard                3:53.92   6 
 40 Hatler, Chris                Penn                   3:54.25   4 
 41 Van Ackeren, Trevor          New Jersey-N           3:54.60   4 
 42 Ott, Alex                    George Mason           3:54.87   5 
 43 Potts, Ben                   Cornell                3:55.05   4 
 44 Gaudreau, Billy              Harvard                3:55.13   5 
 45 Peckham, Samuel              Navy                   3:55.17   4 
 46 McReynolds, William          George Mason           3:55.25   5 
 47 Barney, David                William and            3:55.26   6 
 48 Fenton, Eric                 Army                   3:55.57   5 
 49 Morgan, John                 American Int           3:55.82   6 
 50 Violone, Marc                Columbia               3:55.98   4 
 51 Baxter, Sam                  Cornell                3:56.25   5 
 51 Steck, Kurtis                William and            3:56.25   6 
 53 Duffy, Alex                  Army                   3:56.32   5 
 54 Arnold, Eric                 Bryn Mawr Ru           3:56.34   4 
 55 O'Kane, Tom                  St. Joseph's           3:56.47   4 
 56 Fitzgerald, Kevin            New Jersey-N           3:57.07   2 
 57 Naff, Keaton                 Penn                   3:57.33   6 
 58 Voorhees, Simon              Lehigh                 3:57.58   5 
 59 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                3:57.62   6 
 60 Hoagland, Patrick            Trinity                3:57.66   5 
 61 Bullock, Justin              MIT                    3:58.02   6 
 62 Mohn, Logan                  St. Joseph's           3:58.29   3 
 63 Heywood, Ethan               Iona                   3:58.33   5 
 64 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth               3:58.64   6 
 65 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                3:58.98   5 
 66 Schilkowsky, John            Cornell                4:00.16   4 
 67 Klockenkemper, Sam           Middlebury             4:00.52   6 
 68 Weinstein, Jeffrey           NYAC                   4:00.59   4 
 69 Cashin, Conor                American Int           4:01.83   6 
 70 O'Connell, Ryan              Springfield            4:02.64   5 
 71 Reher, Michael               Georgetown             4:03.04   5 
 72 Pennesi, David               William and            4:03.96   6 
 73 Rose, Connor                 Unattached             4:04.90   4 
 74 Antivo, Jeremy               Unattached             4:04.98   5 
 
Event 46  Women 1500 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:21.67   1 
  2 Avery, Kate                  Iona                   4:24.05   1 
  3 Neczypor, Hannah             Georgetown             4:24.29   1 
  4 Maag, Annamarie              Georgetown             4:24.45   1 
  5 Kasper, Kirsten              Georgetown             4:25.81   1 
  6 Davidson, Hannah             Stotan Racin           4:25.84   1 
  7 Bird, Elizabeth              Princeton              4:27.42   1 
  8 Fahey, Caitlin               New Balance            4:28.43   2 
  9 Ritter, Emily                Rider                  4:28.76   2 
 10 Montgomery, Ashley           Penn                   4:29.62   2 
 11 Foland, Aryn                 Columbia               4:30.57   2 
 12 Sorna, Rachel                Cornell                4:30.60   2 
 13 Paul, Rachel                 Georgetown             4:30.62   1 
 14 Sims, Zoe                    Princeton              4:31.81   2 
 15 Van Kleunen, Lucy            Brown                  4:32.43   3 
 16 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              4:32.66   2 
 17 Niedrach, Kristen            Cornell                4:34.84   2 
 18 Lundkvist, Amelia            Brandeis               4:35.16   3 
 19 Rustami, Henna               Columbia               4:35.71   3 
 20 McGlinchey, Meghan           La Salle               4:36.04   1 
 21 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              4:36.13   3 
 22 Bolduc, Emma                 Sacred Heart           4:36.17   3 
 23 Hubbard, Jocelyn             Unattached             4:36.33   1 
 24 Mantilla, Leila              Columbia               4:36.46   3 
 25 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              4:37.08   2 
 26 Markovich, Alexandra         Princeton              4:39.51   3 
 27 Stevens, Joanna              Georgetown             4:39.86   2 
 28 Twombly, Anne                New Hampshir           4:39.88   1 
 29 Whitaker, Kelsey             Brandeis               4:40.48   3 
 30 Pelletier, Alexa             Rhode Island           4:40.54   2 
 31 Carrick, Chelsea             Columbia               4:41.35   3 
 32 Taylor, Alexandra            MIT                    4:42.14   3 
 33 Kerekes, Brianna             West Virgini           4:43.51   3 
 34 Sanford, Victoria            Brandeis               4:44.35   3 
 35 Williamson, Laura            Connecticut            4:45.42   2 
 36 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner                 4:45.60   3 
 37 Hahne, Jennifer              Sacred Heart           4:46.93   3 
 38 Kamrani, Pegah               Columbia               4:49.58   3 
 39 Engelberger, Sydney          Monmouth               4:54.73   3 
 
Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Travis              New Jersey-N           8:43.09   1 
  2 Fahy, Darren                 Georgetown             8:43.12   1 
  3 Goodman, David               NE Distance            8:44.76   1 
  4 Howard, Matthew              Georgetown             8:47.02   1 
  5 Sorensen, Dylan              Georgetown             8:47.07   1 
  6 Lafond, Dylan                Mount Olive            8:47.38   1 
  7 Prizzi, John                 New Hampshir           8:47.39   1 
  8 Davies, Jack                 Unattached             8:48.53   1 
  9 Biekert, Brian               Central Conn           8:50.84   1 
 10 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford              8:51.30   1 
 11 Smith, Brendan               Penn                   8:53.42   1 
 12 King, Xavier                 Iona                   8:58.74   1 
 13 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               8:59.98   1 
 14 Tuck, Nick                   Penn                   9:00.53   1 
 15 O'Donnell, Shane             Navy                   9:00.72   1 
 16 Wallis, Ben                  Tufts                  9:01.46   1 
 17 Mann, Jordan                 Brown                  9:03.41   1 
 18 Allen, Brandon               Iona                   9:05.42   1 
 19 Roza, David                  Haverford              9:05.60   1 
 20 Darrah, Max                  Georgetown             9:06.68   1 
 21 Semeon, Redatu               UMBC                   9:07.52   1 
 22 Galasso, George              Princeton              9:08.20   2 
 23 Davis, Quinn                 St. Joseph's           9:08.96   2 
 24 Ozarowski, David             La Salle               9:09.75   2 
 25 Anzvino, Anthony             Dartmouth              9:09.84   2 
 26 Hallahan, Dylan              Rider                  9:11.96   2 
 27 Lang, Fredric                Mount Olive            9:17.78   2 
 28 Girardot, Thomas             Army                   9:18.64   2 
 29 Adams, Casey                 Columbia               9:19.99   2 
 30 Peinkofer, Alec              Buffalo                9:21.88   2 
 31 Day, Thomas                  Lafayette              9:21.93   2 
 32 Gilboy, Casey                Lehigh                 9:26.26   2 
 33 McGee, Brandan               UMBC                   9:30.69   2 
 34 Ordonez, Erasmo              Mount Olive            9:32.32   2 
 35 Coneys, Austin               Buffalo                9:32.67   2 
 36 Eversole, Ben                Columbia               9:32.81   2 
 37 Horvath, Stephen             Coast Guard            9:40.76   2 
 38 Kearns, Quinten              British Army           9:52.51   2 
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higginson, Ashley            Sauc. Njny             9:35.72   1 
  2 Traynor, Nicol               New Jersey-N           9:42.13   1 
  3 Sorna, Rachel                Cornell                9:43.48   1 
  4 O'Connor, Leah               Michigan Sta           9:44.35   1 
  5 Landwehr, Katie              Michigan Sta          10:09.87   1 
  6 Delozier, Sarah              Dartmouth             10:16.38   1 
  7 Nerud, Brianna               Unattached            10:23.38   1 
  8 DeVoe, Claire                Cornell               10:26.14   1 
  9 Roa, Karen                   New Balance           10:33.47   1 
 10 Dowe, Corey                  Cornell               10:33.90   2 
 11 Kouba, Paige                 Harvard               10:34.22   1 
 12 Yuan, Megan                  West Virgini          10:35.41   1 
 13 Tozser, Bori                 Cornell               10:39.33   2 
 14 Castrogivanni, Brianna       Sacred Heart          10:40.18   1 
 15 Benko, Stephanie             Lafayette             10:40.71   2 
 16 Bennett, Sarah               Dartmouth             10:41.91   2 
 17 Crane, Georgia               Wheaton (Mas          10:49.88   1 
 18 Mirecki, Brianne             Williams              10:50.15   2 
 19 Gollin, Beth                 Coast Guard           10:53.79   2 
 20 Willey, Rose                 Lafayette             10:58.19   2 
 21 Darlington, Amy              Penn                  11:05.07   2 
 22 Cole, Hannah                 Williams              11:07.75   2 
 23 Williams, Julie              Villanova             11:09.51   2 
 24 Gallagher, Clare             Princeton             11:14.35   2 
 25 King, Rachel                 Army                  11:15.70   2 
 26 Rainey, Hope                 Haverford             11:15.77   2 
 27 Segal, Sydney                Columbia              11:44.09   2 
 28 antuna, priscilla            Rowan                 11:51.38   2 


Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 05:39 PM
               Larry Ellis Invite 2013 - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014                
                           Princeton University, NJ                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                11.51  -1.5    750
  2 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                11.68  -1.5    715
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                11.82  -1.5    687
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     12.29  -1.5    595
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                7.15m  -1.0  23-05.50    850
     FOUL      7.15m(-1.0) FOUL                 
  2 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                6.46m   0.5  21-02.50    688
     FOUL      FOUL      6.46m(0.5)            
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                6.16m   0.8  20-02.50    621
     6.13m(-1.1) 6.16m(0.8) 5.96m(0.6)            
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     5.92m  -0.3  19-05.25    569
     4.17m(0.8) 5.92m(-0.3) 5.87m(1.1)            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               12.77m   41-10.75    653
      12.58m  12.77m  FOUL            
  2 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan               12.26m   40-02.75    622
      10.98m  11.92m  12.26m            
  3 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               11.95m   39-02.50    603
      11.65m  11.95m  FOUL            
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    10.88m   35-08.50    539
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        O    P   XP    P   XO  XXX 
  2 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
       XO    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                51.30     756
  2 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                52.16     718
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                52.21     716
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     53.33     668
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                15.49   1.6    791
  2 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                15.73   1.6    763
  3 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                16.48   1.6    680
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     16.92   1.6    633
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               44.16m     144-10    750
      44.16m  FOUL  43.10m            
  2 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan               36.43m     119-06    592
      36.43m  FOUL  31.80m            
  3 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               33.37m     109-06    531
      27.50m  33.37m  32.76m            
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    31.72m     104-01    498
      29.19m  29.57m  31.72m            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                4.12m   13-06.25    651
     3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.22 
        O    P    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                4.12m   13-06.25    651
     4.12 4.22 4.32 
       XO    P  XXX 
  3 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     3.92m   12-10.25    595
     3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               47.23m     154-11    548
      47.23m  45.23m  44.73m            
  2 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan               39.41m     129-03    434
      38.09m  39.41m  37.35m            
  3 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    37.99m     124-08    413
      31.48m  37.99m  FOUL            
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               26.52m      87-00    251
      25.33m  26.52m  FOUL            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                   4:38.59     689
  2 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton              4:43.09     661
  3 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton              4:46.53     640
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              14.61   4.1  3    894
  2 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                15.00   4.1  3    842
  3 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                15.10   2.4  1    828
  4 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                  15.17   2.4  1    819
  5 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                15.32   2.6  2    800
  6 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  15.41   2.4  1    788
  7 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's              16.52   2.6  2    652
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXP 
  2 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's              1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                  1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    P   XO    P  XXX 
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton               11.05m   36-03.00    598
      11.05m  10.51m  10.01m            
  2 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               10.63m   34-10.50    571
      10.63m  10.09m  10.30m            
  3 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's             10.61m   34-09.75    569
      10.61m  10.14m  10.21m            
  4 Krause, Kerry                Princeton               10.27m   33-08.50    547
      10.27m  9.66m  10.12m            
  5 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  9.26m   30-04.75    481
      9.26m  8.66m  8.57m            
  6 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's              8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.48m  8.65m  8.14m            
  7 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                  7.15m   23-05.50    345
      FOUL  FOUL  7.15m            
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                25.33   2.3    857
  2 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                25.97   2.3    800
  3 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              26.81   2.3    728
  4 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                27.09   2.3    704
  5 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  27.30   2.3    687
  6 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                  27.51   2.3    670
  7 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's              28.60   2.3    584
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00    623
     4.89m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.1) 5.23m(+0.0)            
  2 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                5.13m   1.2  16-10.00    595
     5.05m(+0.0) 4.91m(-1.6) 5.13m(1.2)            
  3 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00    567
     5.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0)            
  4 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                  4.91m  -1.4  16-01.50    535
     4.91m(-1.4) 4.85m(-0.5) FOUL(0.5)            
  5 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50    530
     4.67m(-1.9) 4.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  6 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                4.84m  -1.3  15-10.50    516
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.84m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)            
  7 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's              4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50    436
     4.35m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.45m(-0.5)            
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's             36.27m     119-00    596
      36.27m  34.47m  36.19m            
  2 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's             33.05m     108-05    535
      28.68m  31.17m  33.05m            
  3 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               28.77m      94-05    453
      26.16m  25.12m  28.77m            
  4 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                 28.49m      93-06    448
      21.78m  28.49m  26.23m            
  5 Krause, Kerry                Princeton               26.69m      87-07    414
      FOUL  26.26m  26.69m            
  6 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton               21.10m      69-03    309
      21.10m  19.35m  20.86m            
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton              2:17.89     852
  2 Krause, Kerry                Princeton              2:19.67     828
  3 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton              2:24.16     768
  4 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's            2:36.93     609
  5 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                2:37.55     601
  6 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                2:37.64     600
  7 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's            2:44.26     525
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Returns Sept. 8
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates