LHI Top Right
Larry Ellis Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/19/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 05:38 PM
               Larry Ellis Invite 2014 - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014                
                           Princeton University, NJ                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornell  'A'                                          45.86   1 
     1) Jones, Adrian                   2) Kolliesuah, Zena               
     3) Airewele, Ebolutalese           4) Woodford, Katie                
  2 Connecticut  'A'                                      46.02   1 
     1) Scott, Chantal                  2) Anderson, Taylor               
     3) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha           4) Joseph, Nyanka                 
  3 Penn  'A'                                             46.50   1 
     1) Piper, Gabrielle                2) Hlatky, Rachel                 
     3) Ali, Lydia                      4) Bong, Heather                  
  4 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                     46.93   1 
     1) Cuffee, Anise                   2) Williams, Bryanna              
     3) Richard, Jamesha'               4) Watson, Josephine              
  5 Princeton  'A'                                        47.65   1 
     1) Anyanwu, Joanna                 2) Easton, Emily                  
     3) Wright, Charquia                4) Oliver, Imani                  
  6 Princeton  'B'                                        48.39   1 
     1) Miller, Lily                    2) Harris, Allison                
     3) Ronde, Sara                     4) Anderson, Samantha             
  7 Rowan  'A'                                            48.40   2 
     1) Williams, Shailah               2) Lawrence, Nia                  
     3) Thompson, Jamie                 4) Searcy, Melirah                
  8 Rider  'A'                                            48.46   2 
     1) Ransome, Dashana                2) Roberts, Miranda               
     3) Osley, Alicia                   4) Coleman, La'tazah              
  9 Villanova  'A'                                        48.61   2 
     1) Brislin, Katie                  2) Caesar, Kalissa                
     3) Wheatley, Danielle              4) Lewis, Ekiah                   
 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               48.83   2 
     1) Foster, Courtney                2) McGowan, Carly                 
     3) Koss, Katie                     4) Yanora, Mercedes               
 11 Lehigh  'A'                                           49.82   2 
     1) Albergo, Danielle               2) Polite, Serenah                
     3) Ruffing, Kaitlyn                4) Hatler, Katie                  
 12 Wagner  'A'                                           49.99   2 
     1) Jensen, Samantha                2) Jones, Imani                   
     3) Macchirole, Kayleigh            4) Pereira, Emily                 
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cptc New Balance  'A'                                 40.87   1 
     1) Bascom, Jeremy                  2) Williams, Paul Kim             
     3) Marcano, Andre                  4) Thompson, Kevin                
  2 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                   41.14   2 
     1) Kirkland, Herman                2) Wesley, Octavious              
     3) Robbins, Ish                    4) Mickens, Darnelle              
  3 Penn  'A'                                             41.43   2 
     1) Bowers, Ben                     2) Payne, Chad                    
     3) Scharf, Harrison                4) Senior, Brandon                
  4 Army  'A'                                             41.79   1 
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Hoffman, Michael               
     3) Santana, Jose                   4) Wolffe, Kyle                   
  5 Rider  'A'                                            41.84   2 
     1) Asamoah, Wilfred                2) Baptiste, Wilvenson            
     3) DeFranco, Anthony               4) Higgins, Lamont                
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               41.95   1 
     1) Banks, Robert                   2) Dougherty, Tyler               
     3) Henry, Derek                    4) Peabody, Alec                  
  7 Cornell  'A'                                          41.97   1 
     1) McCollin, Justin                2) Stancil, Hercules              
     3) Bell, Steven                    4) Plummer, Robert                
  8 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  42.02   2 
     1) Chukwu, Chinedu                 2) Danner-Hicks, Joseph           
     3) Espinosa, Brian                 4) Couture, Andrew                
  9 Princeton  'A'                                        42.05   1 
 10 American Int'l  'A'                                   42.15   1 
     1) Barthelmy, Shervon              2) Stephenson, Dennis             
     3) Goins, Chris                    4) Holmes, Daquan                 
 11 Lehigh  'A'                                           42.18   1 
     1) Del Rossi, Christopher          2) Otieno, Martin                 
     3) Mahoney, Justin                 4) Copeland, Julian               
 12 Wagner  'A'                                           42.70   2 
     1) Kane, Matthew                   2) Locklary, Fred                 
     3) Mitchell, Saquan                4) Schwannecke, Thomas            
 13 Ramapo  'A'                                           42.79   2 
     1) Diana, Kevin                    2) Ansley, Daryl                  
     3) Dowell, Phillip                 4) Harris, Marquis                
 14 Penn  'B'                                             43.08   2 
     1) Parnell, Ian                    2) Webster, Kyle                  
     3) Killian, James                  4) Diederich, Drew                
 15 Monroe College  'A'                                   43.88   1 
     1) Goodwin, Tresean                2) Malcolm, Karmone               
     3) Johnson, Tikuan                 4) Belcher, Christopher           
 16 adidas Garden State Track Club  'B'                   44.46   2 
     1) Turner, Chris                   2) Romsak, Jason                  
     3) Frederick, Julius               4) Cole, Marquis                  
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
 Sat Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   4:30.81   1 
  2 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                4:35.57   1 
  3 Campbell, Tracy              Quinnipiac             4:37.45   1 
  4 May, Hilary                  Georgetown R           4:37.47   1 
  5 Kane, Linsey                 franklinvill           4:40.59   1 
  6 Simon, Ingrid                Lehigh                 4:40.87   1 
  7 Anderson, Katrina            Liu Brooklyn           4:41.13   2 
  8 Clagett, Heather             William and            4:42.35   2 
  9 Cleaveland, Delphi           Cornell                4:42.71   1 
 10 Moton, Elizabeth             Army                   4:42.80   1 
 11 Holl, Sarah                  Cornell                4:43.10   2 
 12 Slattery, Emma               St. Joseph's           4:43.56   2 
 13 Senatore, Paige              Rutgers                4:44.23   2 
 14 McCarthy, Shannon            Penn                   4:44.57   2 
 15 Morelli, Rachel              Quinnipiac             4:45.17   1 
 16 Strysko, Ashley              Lehigh                 4:48.25   2 
 17 Firl, Christina              Columbia               4:50.99   2 
 18 Mecklenburg, Katrina         Army                   4:52.98   1 
 19 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               4:53.68   2 
 20 Junta, Lisa                  Army                   4:56.72   2 
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
 Sat Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paez, Conner                 Penn                   3:56.07   1 
  2 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown R           3:56.61   1 
  3 Waite, Dennie                adidas Garde           3:56.76   1 
  4 Meadows, William             Penn                   3:56.81   1 
  5 Warren, Chris                adidas Garde           3:58.01   1 
  6 Juelis, Paul                 Ramapo                 3:58.33   1 
  7 Gunnerson, David             William and            3:58.66   1 
  8 Dyoyi, Katleho               Monroe Colle           3:58.93   2 
  9 Trueman, John                Penn                   3:59.45   2 
 10 Allen, Victor                Penn                   3:59.54   2 
 11 Shearn, Brendan              Penn                   4:00.52   2 
 12 Cooney, Ryan                 Lehigh                 4:00.59   2 
 13 Keith, Stephen               Lehigh                 4:00.86   3 
 14 Neyhart, Josh                adidas Garde           4:01.09   3 
 15 Knipper, Sam                 Rider                  4:01.55   2 
 16 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh                 4:01.71   1 
 17 Biler, Mitchell              Lehigh                 4:02.14   2 
 18 Habib, Sam                   Rutgers                4:02.78   3 
 19 Tarsnane, James              Iona                   4:03.42   2 
 20 Myjer, Aubry                 Columbia               4:03.47   1 
 21 Garcia, Ricardo              adidas Garde           4:03.60   2 
 22 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 4:04.11   2 
 23 Donnelly, Edward             Penn                   4:04.55   1 
 24 Brown, Alex                  Columbia               4:04.64   3 
 25 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                4:04.80   2 
 26 Williams, Mark               Garmin Runne           4:04.84   3 
 27 Cappetta, Richard            William and            4:05.73   3 
 28 Hanig, Jonah                 Columbia               4:05.79   1 
 29 Mensher, Matthew             Quinnipiac             4:06.50   3 
 30 Fearon, Dylan                Quinnipiac             4:06.58   3 
 31 Galford, Daniel              Iona                   4:07.08   1 
 32 Price, Nick                  Rutgers                4:07.18   3 
 33 Coltrain, Shea               Monroe Colle           4:07.84   3 
 34 Liang, Kyle                  Quinnipiac             4:07.89   3 
 35 Taylor, Elijah               Liu Brooklyn           4:07.95   3 
 36 Horten, Anthony              Rutgers                4:08.38   2 
 37 Dextradeur, Thomas           Quinnipiac             4:10.93   2 
 38 Ryan, Wolff                  Quinnipiac             4:11.56   3 
 39 Winter, Lashley              Monroe Colle           4:24.36   3 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unattached               13.13   0.5  1 
  2 Townsend, Chene              West Virgini             13.54   0.5  1 
  3 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                   13.84   0.2  2 
  4 Walden, Emerald              Villanova                13.86   0.5  1 
  5 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     13.97   0.5  1 
  6 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut              14.21   0.2  2 
  7 Richard, Jamesha'            Liu Brooklyn             14.24   0.5  1 
  8 Daniels, Zaakirah            Cornell                  14.28   0.5  1 
  9 Smith, Madalayne             Connecticut              14.30   0.5  1 
 10 Ransome, Dashana             Rider                    14.34   0.2  2 
 11 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    14.57   0.2  2 
 12 Livingston, Tia              Shore AC                 14.61   0.6  3 
 13 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut              14.68   0.6  3 
 14 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut              14.76   0.2  2 
 15 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   14.78   0.1  4 
 16 Thomas, Camille              Liu Brooklyn             14.89   0.6  3 
 17 Tuttle, Shelby               Central Conn             14.92   0.6  3 
 18 Mason, Georgia               St. Joseph's             14.94   0.6  3 
 18 Grant, Shanice               Liu Brooklyn             14.94   0.2  2 
 20 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    15.10   0.6  3 
 21 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                15.28   0.1  4 
 22 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                    15.31   0.2  5 
 23 Sainvil, Diana               Georgetown               15.33   0.1  4 
 24 Novikova, Ekaterina          Cptc New Bal             15.40   0.2  2 
 25 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                     15.66   0.1  4 
 26 Jacobs, Natalie              Lehigh                   15.70   0.1  4 
 27 Charles, Kayla               St. Joseph's             15.81   0.6  3 
 28 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     15.84   0.2  5 
 29 Smith, Felicia               Rowan                    15.87   0.2  5 
 30 Lang, Leah                   Army                     15.94   0.2  5 
 31 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                    16.04   0.2  5 
 32 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                     16.54   0.2  5 
 33 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   16.95   0.2  5 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Richards, Brian              Shore AC                 14.17   0.7  1 
  2 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard              14.27   0.7  1 
  3 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                     14.67   0.7  1 
  4 Caldwell, Greg               Princeton                14.69   0.7  1 
  5 Andrews, Taylor              Army                     14.70   0.7  1 
  6 Murtagh, Conor               Bridgewater              14.74   0.7  1 
  7 Jean-Philippe, Adenford      adidas Garde             14.92   0.3  2 
  8 Curtis, Wynndham             Cornell                  14.95   0.6  3 
  9 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     14.97   0.3  2 
 10 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle             15.00   0.3  2 
 11 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                    15.03   0.3  2 
 12 Moreno, Peter                British Army             15.19   0.3  2 
 13 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                    15.43   0.6  3 
 14 Beavers, Nick                Army                     15.73   0.6  3 
 15 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                  15.76   0.6  3 
 16 Sandifer, Aaron              Villanova                16.07   0.6  3 
 17 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle             16.11   0.6  3 
 18 Renwick, Curtly              Monroe Colle             16.86   0.6  3 
 19 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                   17.57   0.3  2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smellie, Sophia              Unattached               53.54   1 
  2 Akpaete, Udeme               Cornell                  53.71   1 
  3 Joseph, Nyanka               Connecticut              54.10   1 
  4 Kolliesuah, Zena             Cornell                  54.52   1 
  5 Airewele, Ebolutalese        Cornell                  54.67   1 
  6 King, Deseree                Georgetown               54.99   1 
  7 Dismuke, Faith               Connecticut              55.12   2 
  8 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut              55.16   1 
  9 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              55.71   2 
 10 Leach, Nicole                Shore AC                 55.75   1 
 11 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   55.84   2 
 12 Cox, Chelsea                 Georgetown               56.10   2 
 13 Watson, Josephine            Liu Brooklyn             56.59   3 
 14 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette                56.91   2 
 15 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton                57.10   3 
 16 Foster, Courtney             St. Joseph's             57.12   4 
 17 Tito, Claire                 William and              57.23   3 
 18 Langton, Haley               Lafayette                57.36   5 
 19 Dibernardo, Christina        Rutgers                  57.59   2 
 20 Martin, Heather              Georgetown               57.64   4 
 21 Gerald, Ashley               St. Joseph's             57.69   4 
 22 Yanora, Mercedes             St. Joseph's             57.82   6 
 23 Nkenke, Mirabel              Georgetown               57.94   3 
 24 Welker, Bria                 West Virgini             58.09   3 
 25 Hennig, Taylor               Penn                     58.14   4 
 26 Steele, Elisa                Princeton                58.19   5 
 27 Stevens, Alea                Liu Brooklyn             58.42   6 
 28 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia                 58.53   4 
 29 Forbes, Rochelle             Cornell                  58.73   5 
 30 Edwards, Ashley              Rider                    58.81   5 
 31 Ruffing, Kaitlyn             Lehigh                   58.84   6 
 32 Cuffee, Anise                Liu Brooklyn             58.85   6 
 33 Hlatky, Rachel               Penn                     59.18   3 
 34 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown               59.33   7 
 35 Davis, Drew                  Lafayette                59.40   6 
 36 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 59.43   4 
 37 Dasilva, Shanique            Georgetown               59.69   5 
 38 Leeke, Rachel                Rutgers                  59.89   5 
 39 Seaton, Shakele              Penn                     59.90   7 
 40 Osley, Alicia                Rider                  1:00.27   6 
 41 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   1:00.45   7 
 42 Taft, Paris                  Connecticut            1:00.67   2 
 43 Gutierrez, Maggie            William and            1:01.17   7 
 44 Cruz, Diana                  Cptc New Bal           1:01.66   4 
 45 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                  1:01.85   7 
 46 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  1:01.98   6 
 47 Kenyon, Madaline             Army                   1:02.34   5 
 48 Carpenter, Kayla             Army                   1:02.76   7 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santana, Jose                Army                     48.03   1 
  2 Ross, Tyrone                 adidas Garde             48.11   1 
  3 Higgins, Lamont              Rider                    48.32   2 
  4 Banks, Robert                St. Joseph's             48.39   4 
  5 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle             48.42   4 
  6 Taylor, Patrick              Army                     48.46   1 
  7 Green, Matt                  Army                     48.48   1 
  8 Gibson, Larry                Cornell                  48.61   1 
  9 Locklary, Fred               Wagner                   48.62   4 
 10 McLean, Alistar              Liu Brooklyn             48.74   2 
 11 Fruster, Jamal               Central Conn             48.79   2 
 12 Wilson, Clyde                Army                     48.84   3 
 13 Olloqui, Cisco               Cornell                  49.02   3 
 14 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   49.05   3 
 15 Attah, Tobenna               Cornell                  49.16   2 
 16 Murphy, Bryan                Villanova                49.19   2 
 17 Lartigue, Noah               Columbia                 49.21   2 
 18 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia                 49.42   2 
 19 Gravesande, Kahleef          Monroe Colle             49.48   4 
 20 Stephenson, Dennis           American Int             49.50   1 
 21 Roberts, Griffith            St. Joseph's             49.51   4 
 22 Obadare, Ayomide             Villanova                49.52   1 
 23 Del Rossi, Christopher       Lehigh                   49.56   5 
 24 Larmann, Peter               St. Joseph's             49.80   5 
 25 Reubel, Christopher          Rider                    49.87   6 
 26 Spees, Stevyn                Army                     49.88   3 
 27 Woode, Denzel                Columbia                 49.91   4 
 28 Killian, James               Penn                     49.97   5 
 29 Dawkins, James               Coast Guard              50.05   5 
 30 Gordon, Nate                 Georgetown               50.11   3 
 31 Busby, Ronald                Columbia                 50.12   3 
 32 Claflin, Connor              Columbia                 50.21   2 
 33 Browne, Bryan                Columbia                 50.33   5 
 34 Hannon, Ben                  Coast Guard              50.40   6 
 35 Anderson, Daniel             Georgetown               50.54   6 
 36 Parnell, Ian                 Penn                     50.57   6 
 37 Persson, Kevin               adidas Garde             50.66   5 
 38 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   50.68   4 
 39 Kier, Nolan                  Columbia                 50.72   4 
 40 McHugh, Travis               Princeton                50.74   6 
 41 Ellis, Sean                  Ramapo                   50.81   5 
 42 Zingsheim, Zach              Georgetown               51.05   3 
 43 Sappleton, Brian             Monroe Colle             51.31   6 
 44 Pettee, Alex                 Georgetown               51.45   7 
 45 Grant, Javaun                Monroe Colle             51.46   7 
 46 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                    51.59   7 
 47 Calvin, Yelnats              Columbia                 51.64   5 
 48 Sevachko, Troy               William and              51.67   6 
 49 Crawford, Christopher        Princeton                51.69   7 
 50 Ali, Roger                   Monroe Colle             51.93   7 
 51 Di Caprio, Francesco         Princeton                52.28   7 
 52 Chamberlen, Dylan            Army                     53.02   7 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Taylor             Connecticut              11.80   0.8  1 
  2 Townsend, Chene              West Virgini             11.90   0.8  1 
  3 Ali, Lydia                   Penn                     11.97   0.8  1 
  4 Grant, Shanice               Liu Brooklyn             11.99   0.4  2 
  5 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                    12.25   0.8  1 
  6 Wright, Charquia             Princeton                12.26   0.4  2 
  6 Bong, Heather                Penn                     12.26   0.8  1 
  8 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                12.30   0.4  2 
  9 Caesar, Kalissa              Villanova                12.31   0.4  2 
 10 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                   12.33   NWI  3 
 11 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette                12.37   0.4  2 
 12 Easton, Emily                Princeton                12.48   NWI  3 
 13 Winters, Haley               Army                     12.52   NWI  3 
 14 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                12.69   0.2  4 
 15 Biggs, Emily                 Villanova                12.71   0.4  2 
 16 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                   12.75   NWI  3 
 17 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                   12.77   NWI  3 
 18 Milligan-Gardner, Zayna      Connecticut              12.81   0.2  4 
 19 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   12.83   0.4  2 
 19 Lamar, Niyah                 Rutgers                  12.83   NWI  3 
 21 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                    12.84   0.6  5 
 22 Bess, Ashanti                West Virgini             12.89   0.2  4 
 23 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                    12.90   0.6  5 
 24 Padilla, Antoinette          Shore AC                 12.98   NWI  3 
 25 Ani, Chinenyu                Monroe Colle             13.00   0.6  5 
 26 Reid, Samantha               Army                     13.07   0.2  4 
 27 Massillon, Arielle           Villanova                13.18   0.6  5 
 28 Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle             13.26   0.6  5 
 29 Wade, Georgia                British Army             13.29   0.6  5 
 30 McGowan, Carly               St. Joseph's             13.35   0.2  4 
 31 Jones, Adrian                Cornell                  13.63   0.8  1 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Peabody, Alec                St. Joseph's             10.79   0.3  3 
  2 Williams, Eric               Liu Brooklyn             10.84   0.9  2 
  3 Gill, Isaiah                 Shore AC                 10.86   NWI  1 
  4 Wesley, Octavious            adidas Garde             10.87   NWI  1 
  5 Senior, Brandon              Penn                     10.89   0.5  5 
  5 Walker-Khan, Dannish         Liu Brooklyn             10.89   0.3  3 
  7 McCollin, Justin             Cornell                  10.90   0.9  2 
  8 Fisher, Kelly                Shore AC                 10.91   0.9  2 
  9 Wolffe, Kyle                 Army                     10.92   1.0  4 
 10 Dukes, Tyquan                Liu Brooklyn             10.93   0.9  2 
 11 Wilkes, Jason                Army                     11.03   0.9  2 
 12 Robinson, David              Lafayette                11.05   0.9  2 
 13 Kirkland, Herman             adidas Garde             11.06   NWI  1 
 14 Smith, Tyler                 Georgetown               11.08   0.3  3 
 15 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                11.09   1.0  4 
 16 Holmes, Daquan               American Int             11.10   1.0  4 
 17 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                11.11   1.0  4  11.101
 18 Smith, Mason                 Penn                     11.11   1.0  4  11.107
 19 Farrington, Syteek           Shore Athlet             11.11   NWI  1 
 19 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle             11.11   0.5  5 
 21 Barthelmy, Shervon           American Int             11.12   0.5  5 
 22 Walker, Kendall              Central Conn             11.13   0.5  5 
 22 Turner, Chris                adidas Garde             11.13   0.3  3 
 22 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                11.13   0.9  2 
 22 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     11.13   0.6  6 
 26 Payne, Chad                  Penn                     11.15   0.5  5 
 26 Lawson, Tyroy                Monroe Colle             11.15   0.6  6 
 28 Scharf, Harrison             Penn                     11.16   0.5  5 
 29 Robbins, Ish                 adidas Garde             11.19   0.5  5 
 29 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater              11.19   0.3  3 
 31 Couture, Andrew              Bridgewater              11.20   0.3  3 
 31 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                 11.20   1.0  4 
 33 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                    11.24   1.0  4 
 34 Broullire, Kenner            Army                     11.29   0.5  5 
 35 Joseph, Funsho               British Army             11.45   NWI  1 
 36 Duncan, Derrhyl              Shore AC                 11.46   NWI  1 
 36 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle             11.46   0.6  6 
 38 Jones, Da'Ron                Shore AC                 11.47   0.3  3 
 39 Yearwood, Christopher        Monroe Colle             11.55   0.6  6 
 40 Moreno, Peter                British Army             11.71   0.6  6 
 41 McCaigue, Robert             British Army             11.77   0.6  6 
 42 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                11.79   0.6  6 
 43 Moore, Garvey                Liu Brooklyn             11.97   0.6  6 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sims, Zoe                    Princeton              2:11.94   1 
  2 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia               2:12.35   3 
  3 Bird, Elizabeth              Princeton              2:12.54   1 
  4 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              2:13.16   1 
  5 Celata, Carey                Penn                   2:14.07   2 
  6 Knudson, Alesha              Cornell                2:14.77   4 
  7 Kerekes, Brianna             West Virgini           2:15.23   2 
  8 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:15.49   1 
  9 Bedard, Kaitlyn              Rutgers                2:15.59   3 
 10 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              2:15.65   2 
 11 Kane, Linsey                 franklinvill           2:15.86   4 
 12 Tabatabaie, Arianna          Penn                   2:15.91   2 
 13 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:15.97   1 
 14 Kirk, Cameo                  Wagner                 2:17.49   3 
 15 Clyne, Ailis                 Cornell                2:17.67   3 
 16 Skokowski, Rachel            Princeton              2:17.86   3 
 17 Ruschel, Amanda              Lehigh                 2:17.88   2 
 18 Donarski, Katrina            Army                   2:18.23   2 
 19 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               2:18.39   1 
 20 Christe, Maggie              Connecticut            2:18.71   2 
 21 Markovich, Alexandra         Princeton              2:18.85   1 
 22 Kogut, Jaclyn                St. Joseph's           2:20.26   3 
 23 Roessel, Rosemarie           Lehigh                 2:20.41   4 
 24 Towell, Devon                Columbia               2:20.81   2 
 25 Briody, Terra                Connecticut            2:21.54   2 
 26 Kurgatt, Stefanie            Georgetown             2:21.80   3 
 27 Connelly, Madison            Penn                   2:22.14   4 
 28 Karl, Marissa                Lehigh                 2:22.19   3 
 29 Miller, Ellen                Rutgers                2:23.43   4 
 30 Donnelly, Christine          Quinnipiac             2:23.81   3 
 31 Tracy, Michelle              Princeton              2:23.84   4 
 32 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               2:24.24   2 
 33 McDaniel, Jayvonna           Monroe Colle           2:24.66   4 
 34 Richardson, Dashera          Shore Athlet           2:25.50   4 
 35 McCarthy, Shannon            Penn                   2:27.07   3 
 36 Burgos, Christina            Monroe Colle           2:30.25   4 
 37 Tyree, Allison               West Virgini           2:30.93   4 
 38 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  2:31.99   4 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Engel, Alexander             GBTC                   1:52.80   1 
  2 Lee, Jordan                  Coast Guard            1:53.39   2 
  3 Reck, Connor                 Harvard                1:53.51   1 
  4 Gulama, Eddison              St. Joseph's           1:53.75   2 
  5 Mallon, Sean                 GoFastR Elit           1:53.78   1 
  6 Gentile, Jamie               St. Joseph's           1:53.89   3 
  7 Rodriguez, Alexshandro       Monroe Colle           1:53.92   2 
  8 Antivo, Jeremy               Unattached             1:54.48   1 
  9 Kochanek, Reed               Iona                   1:54.84   2 
 10 Morgan, John                 American Int           1:55.07   3 
 10 Romain, Ryan                 Harvard                1:55.07   1 
 10 Hannigan, Joseph             Army                   1:55.07   2 
 13 Sowah, Johanan               Columbia               1:55.42   1 
 14 Epps, Malik                  Harvard                1:55.75   2 
 15 Johnson, Curtis              American Int           1:56.25   1 
 16 Scheffey, Andrew             Coast Guard            1:56.49   4 
 17 Cashin, Conor                American Int           1:56.70   4 
 18 MacPherson, Ian              Army                   1:56.72   3 
 19 Sampson, Matt                Rider                  1:56.74   3 
 20 Jaeger, Brendan              Rutgers                1:57.21   4 
 21 Eder, Matt                   adidas Garde           1:57.47   3 
 22 Steck, Kurtis                William and            1:58.09   4 
 23 Chapman, Ben                 Coast Guard            1:58.20   4 
 24 Brito, Mike                  adidas Garde           1:58.56   3 
 25 Martin, James                Coast Guard            1:58.69   4 
 26 Taylor, Elijah               Liu Brooklyn           1:58.98   4 
 27 Kraus, Erik                  Harvard                1:59.15   1 
 28 Parisen, Mark                adidas Garde           1:59.37   3 
 29 Warren, Chris                adidas Garde           1:59.46   3 
 30 Williams, Mark               Garmin Runne           1:59.98   3 
 31 Ball, Ronaldo                Monroe Colle           2:00.80   2 
 32 Seykora, Tom                 Penn                   2:00.99   4 
 33 Ayton, Liam                  British Army           2:03.03   4 
 34 Dishmn, Aaron                British Army           2:06.03   4 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McMullin, Meghan             Princeton              1:00.08   1 
  2 King, Deseree                Georgetown             1:01.30   1 
  3 Woolley, Ryan                Cornell                1:01.48   1 
  4 Woodford, Emily              Cornell                1:02.78   1 
  5 Tuttle, Shelby               Central Conn           1:03.34   2 
  6 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:03.53   1 
  7 Gonzalez, Alyssa             Central Conn           1:03.94   2 
  8 Woodards, Ashley             William and            1:04.38   1 
  9 Green, Stephanie             Penn                   1:04.90   3 
 10 Hummel, Madeline             Rider                  1:05.10   1 
 11 Gaither, Arielle             West Virgini           1:05.12   2 
 12 Scherich, Alyssa             West Virgini           1:05.18   4 
 13 Scott, Veronica              Villanova              1:05.23   3 
 14 Brand, Juliann               Rider                  1:05.24   4 
 15 Blaber, Olivia               Penn                   1:05.34   4 
 16 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                 1:05.95   2 
 17 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                   1:08.25   3 
 18 McClain, Brittnay            Liu Brooklyn           1:08.76   2 
 19 Rivera, Marielena            Liu Brooklyn           1:08.96   4 
 20 Epps, Mikah                  Monroe Colle           1:09.00   4 
 21 Panskyy, Katie               Princeton              1:09.05   3 
 22 Pittman, Kelsey              Army                   1:09.07   4 
 23 La Costa, Erin               adidas Garde           1:10.10   3 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hairston, Max                Cornell                  52.62   1 
  2 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             53.09   1 
  3 Hammond, Corey               Columbia                 53.31   1 
  4 Smith, Chris                 Army                     53.32   1 
  5 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard              53.54   1 
  6 Sherwood, Jordan             Cornell                  53.67   1 
  7 Edwards, Darien              Rider                    53.71   1 
  8 Walker-Khan, Adam            Liu Brooklyn             53.73   3 
  9 Akers, Hansel                Georgetown               53.87   2 
 10 Love, Justin                 Cornell                  53.89   3 
 11 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton                54.05   3 
 12 Doaty, Torey                 St. Joseph's             54.17   2 
 13 Henry, Derek                 St. Joseph's             54.46   2 
 14 Phillips, Marcus             Army                     54.52   3 
 15 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                54.77   2 
 16 Goins, Chris                 American Int             55.59   2 
 17 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                55.63   2 
 18 Messick, Joseph              Villanova                55.64   3 
 19 Cartwright, Kyle             Villanova                55.72   3 
 20 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                    56.06   3 
 21 Sawyer, Kevin                Bridgewater              56.08   5  56.071
 22 Serfoss, Cory                Villanova                56.08   5  56.080
 23 Beavers, Nick                Army                     56.12   3 
 24 Burroughs, James             adidas Garde             56.37   4 
 25 Watkins, Jordan              Central Conn             56.39   4 
 26 Aryee, Jomar                 William and              56.56   4 
 27 Myers, Jordan                Princeton                56.71   2 
 28 Ramsey, Rashad               Monroe Colle             56.79   5 
 29 Morgan, Kervin               Liu Brooklyn             56.81   5 
 30 Curtis, Wynndham             Cornell                  57.37   2 
 31 Scott, Tom                   Unattached               57.56   4 
 32 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                    57.60   5 
 33 Simpson, Darryl              adidas Garde             57.95   4 
 34 Winslow, Peter               Villanova                58.29   5 
 35 Mason, Aaron                 British Army             58.77   4 
 36 De Bique, Ronald             British Army             59.98   5 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kimbers, Amanda              Georgetown               23.66   1.2  1 
  2 Anderson, Taylor             Connecticut              23.89   1.2  1 
  3 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut              24.19   1.2  1 
  4 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                    24.40   1.2  1 
  5 Jones, Adrian                Cornell                  24.67   1.2  1 
  6 Kolliesuah, Zena             Cornell                  24.71   NWI  7 
  7 Atcho, Sarah                 Monroe Colle             24.79   1.2  1 
  8 Akpaete, Udeme               Cornell                  24.85   NWI  7 
  9 Ali, Lydia                   Penn                     24.92   NWI  7 
 10 Townsend, Chene              West Virgini             25.02   1.2  1 
 11 Airewele, Ebolutalese        Cornell                  25.06   NWI  7 
 12 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              25.14   0.6  2 
 13 Woodford, Katie              Cornell                  25.23   NWI  7 
 14 McKendrick, Maura            Columbia                 25.31   0.6  2 
 15 Hale, Sharay                 Cptc New Bal             25.41   1.2  1 
 16 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   25.48   0.2  3 
 17 Joseph, Jaydean              Monroe Colle             25.53   0.6  2 
 17 Bong, Heather                Penn                     25.53   NWI  7 
 19 Caesar, Kalissa              Villanova                25.55   0.2  3 
 20 Forbes, Rochelle             Cornell                  25.58   0.2  3 
 21 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette                25.67   0.2  3 
 22 Easton, Emily                Princeton                25.68   0.6  2 
 23 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                25.77   0.2  3 
 24 Jancewicz, Noel              Penn                     25.82   0.8  4 
 25 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                   25.88   NWI  5 
 26 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia                 26.03   0.2  3 
 27 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   26.11   0.6  2 
 28 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                26.13   NWI  6 
 28 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 26.13   0.6  2 
 30 Gonzalez, Alyssa             Central Conn             26.20   0.6  2 
 31 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    26.21   NWI  5 
 31 Bess, Ashanti                West Virgini             26.21   0.8  4 
 33 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                26.28   NWI  6 
 34 Mandat, Ashley               Monroe Colle             26.29   NWI  6 
 34 Reid, Samantha               Army                     26.29   0.2  3 
 36 Biggs, Emily                 Villanova                26.33   NWI  5 
 37 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                    26.35   NWI  6 
 38 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                    26.39   NWI  6 
 39 Hlatky, Rachel               Penn                     26.51   NWI  7 
 40 Perry, Traci                 Bridgewater              26.55   0.8  4 
 41 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton                26.59   0.8  4 
 41 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                26.59   NWI  5 
 43 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut              26.61   NWI  5 
 44 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                    26.79   NWI  6 
 45 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                   26.82   0.2  3 
 46 Padilla, Antoinette          Shore AC                 27.03   0.8  4 
 47 McGowan, Carly               St. Joseph's             27.04   NWI  5 
 48 Massillon, Arielle           Villanova                27.09   NWI  6 
 49 Wade, Georgia                British Army             27.13   NWI  6 
 50 Broyles, Emily               Princeton                27.36   0.8  4 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Cornell                  20.91   0.5  1 
  2 Rodney, Brendon              Liu Brooklyn             20.92   0.5  1 
  3 Radden, Aaron                True Start A             21.57   0.5  1 
  4 Gill, Isaiah                 Shore AC                 21.67   0.5  1 
  5 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater              21.75   1.2  2 
  6 Gibson, Larry                Cornell                  21.76   1.2  2 
  7 thompson, kevin              Cptc New Bal             21.86   0.5  1 
  8 Wesley, Octavious            adidas Garde             21.98   0.5  1 
  9 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette                22.08   0.7  3 
 10 Senior, Brandon              Penn                     22.12   0.6  5 
 10 Lawson, Tyroy                Monroe Colle             22.12   0.8  7 
 10 Payne, Chad                  Penn                     22.12   1.2  2 
 13 Robinson, David              Lafayette                22.25   0.8  4 
 14 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   22.26   1.2  2 
 15 Santana, Jose                Army                     22.27   1.2  2 
 16 Fruster, Jamal               Central Conn             22.35   0.8  6 
 17 Stancil, Hercules            Cornell                  22.43   0.8  7 
 18 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                22.45   0.8  4 
 19 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                   22.47   0.8  6 
 20 Crichlow, Adrian             Cptc New Bal             22.52   1.2  2 
 20 Diederich, Drew              Penn                     22.52   0.8  6 
 22 Wolffe, Kyle                 Army                     22.53   0.8  4 
 23 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle             22.55   0.8  4 
 23 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                22.55   0.6  5 
 25 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                   22.56   0.6  5 
 26 Thompson, Vince              Villanova                22.57   0.8  6 
 27 Ansley, Daryl                Ramapo                   22.59   1.2  2 
 27 Smith, Mason                 Penn                     22.59   0.6  5 
 29 Higgins, Lamont              Rider                    22.60   0.8  4 
 30 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia                 22.61   0.7  3 
 31 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     22.64   0.7  3 
 31 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath     Liu Brooklyn             22.64   0.8  6 
 33 Sappleton, Brian             Monroe Colle             22.72   0.8  4 
 34 Walker, Kendall              Central Conn             22.78   0.6  5 
 35 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                22.86   0.5  8 
 36 Webster, Kyle                Penn                     22.87   0.6  5 
 37 Caldwell, Greg               Princeton                22.90   0.8  7 
 38 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                    22.98   0.8  6 
 39 Killian, James               Penn                     23.01   0.8  6 
 40 Frederick, Julius            adidas Garde             23.02   0.8  7 
 41 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                 23.04   0.8  4 
 42 Augustin, Andi               Liu Brooklyn             23.10   0.5  8 
 42 Armstrong, Kenneth           Georgetown               23.10   0.5  8 
 44 Joseph, Funsho               British Army             23.12   0.7  3 
 45 Wilkes, Jason                Army                     23.17   0.8  7 
 46 Broullire, Kenner            Army                     23.27   0.8  7 
 47 Ali, Roger                   Monroe Colle             23.36   0.5  8 
 47 Duncan, Derrhyl              Shore AC                 23.36   0.5  1 
 49 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                  23.47   0.7  3 
 50 Frazier, Carl                Princeton                23.57   0.5  8 
 51 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                23.67   0.5  8 
 52 parker, kevin                Unattached               23.84   0.8  7 
 53 Audu, Musa                   British Army             23.93   0.7  3 
 54 McCaigue, Robert             British Army             24.38   0.5  8 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spillane, Taylor             Cornell               10:03.27  
  2 Jhabvala, Kersie             Penn                  10:04.47  
  3 Applegate, Molly             William and           10:12.86  
  4 Savage, Chelsea              Quinnipiac            10:14.40  
  5 Rabbitt, Rachel              William and           10:15.83  
  6 Williams, Sydney             Cornell               10:22.14  
  7 Humphreys, Jill              Quinnipiac            10:26.87  
  8 Eisenman, Leanna             William and           10:28.77  
  9 Chaplen, Cameron             Quinnipiac            10:43.01  
 10 Faust, Amanda                Quinnipiac            10:50.75  
 11 Gompers, Annika              Unattached            10:51.85  
 12 Diehl, Allie                 West Virgini          11:01.29  
 13 Hui, Mary                    Princeton             11:31.28  
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:46.94   1 
     1) Kimbers, Amanda                 2) King, Deseree                  
     3) Nkenke, Mirabel                 4) Cox, Chelsea                   
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      3:48.44   1 
     1) Broyles, Emily                  2) Steele, Elisa                  
     3) Mackay, Kim                     4) McMullin, Meghan               
  3 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:49.61   1 
     1) Anderson, Katrina               2) Cuffee, Anise                  
     3) Williams, Shakia                4) Watson, Josephine              
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:51.66   1 
     1) Langton, Haley                  2) Davis, Drew                    
     3) Keen, Erin                      4) Smith, Devin                   
  5 West Virginia  'A'                                  3:52.66   2 
     1) D'Egidio, Christa               2) Gaither, Arielle               
     3) Scherich, Alyssa                4) Welker, Bria                   
  6 William and Mary  'A'                               3:53.80   2 
     1) Feliciano, Shelby               2) Woodards, Ashley               
     3) Tito, Claire                    4) Gutierrez, Maggie              
  7 Connecticut  'B'                                    3:54.65   1 
     1) Daley, Tiffany                  2) Groff, Ana                     
     3) Vodopia, Kat                    4) Bikanova, Saija                
  8 Rider  'A'                                          3:56.43   2 
     1) Brand, Juliann                  2) Blume, Johanna                 
     3) Rosenberger, Olivia             4) Edwards, Ashley                
  9 Wagner  'A'                                         3:57.03   3 
     1) Macchirole, Kayleigh            2) Pereira, Emily                 
     3) Pereira, Kelly                  4) Kirk, Cameo                    
 10 Rowan  'A'                                          3:58.47   2 
     1) Williams, Shailah               2) Searcy, Melirah                
     3) Thompson, Jamie                 4) Wilson, Tashay                 
 11 Princeton  'B'                                      4:01.19   2 
     1) Hanson, Summer                  2) Smoot, Kristin                 
     3) Sims, Zoe                       4) Miers, Henrietta               
 12 Cornell  'A'                                        4:02.31   1 
     1) Woodford, Emily                 2) Woolley, Ryan                  
     3) Clyne, Ailis                    4) Nolan, Libby                   
 13 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                   4:02.75   2 
     1) Stevens, Alea                   2) Rivera, Marielena              
     3) Miller, Bianca                  4) Maria, Luzon-Borobio           
 14 Army  'A'                                           4:02.81   3 
     1) Reid, Samantha                  2) Donarski, Katrina              
     3) Sutherland, Allie               4) Danilack, Lindsey              
 15 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:05.40   3 
     1) Anselmi, Karen                  2) Geldmacher, Rebecca            
     3) Lane, Amanda                    4) Perry, Traci                   
 16 Rowan  'B'                                          4:12.03   3 
     1) Valdes, Vanessa                 2) Brown, Amanda                  
     3) vogt, kelly                     4) Lawrence, Nia                  
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:12.53   1 
     1) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan      2) McLean, Alistar                
     3) Morgan, Kervin                  4) Neely, Darius                  
  2 Cornell  'A'                                        3:12.59   1 
     1) Olloqui, Cisco                  2) Hairston, Max                  
     3) Attah, Tobenna                  4) Hortelano-Roig, Bruno          
  3 Army  'A'                                           3:13.51   1 
     1) Wilson, Clyde                   2) Smith, Chris                   
     3) Taylor, Patrick                 4) Green, Matt                    
  4 Columbia  'A'                                       3:16.33   1 
     1) Busby, Ronald                   2) Lartigue, Noah                 
     3) Boyd, Kevin                     4) Claflin, Connor                
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:17.35   1 
     1) Akers, Hansel                   2) Washington, Devante            
     3) Gordon, Nate                    4) Andre, Mike                    
  6 Villanova  'A'                                      3:17.37   1 
     1) Obadare, Ayomide                2) Murphy, Bryan                  
     3) Serfoss, Cory                   4) Cartwright, Kyle               
  7 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:19.38   2 
     1) Grant, Javaun                   2) Ramsey, Rashad                 
     3) Belcher, Christopher            4) Goodwin, Tresean               
  8 Wagner  'A'                                         3:19.63   3 
     1) Locklary, Fred                  2) Moulton, Darius                
     3) Schwannecke, Thomas             4) Zaccariello, Dan               
  9 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:19.68   3 
     1) Gilliard, Trey                  2) O'Brien, Robert                
     3) Walker, Jovanni                 4) Curtis, Matthew                
 10 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                 3:20.18   1 
     1) Ross, Tyrone                    2) Saparito, Michael              
     3) Brito, Mike                     4) Persson, Kevin                 
 11 Princeton  'A'                                      3:20.70   1 
     1) Switzer, Bryant                 2) McCord, Daniel                 
     3) Mennin, Ray                     4) McHugh, Travis                 
 12 Army  'B'                                           3:21.80   2 
     1) Phillips, Marcus                2) Kittle, Christopher            
     3) Spees, Stevyn                   4) Hannigan, Joseph               
 13 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:24.28   3 
     1) Hannon, Ben                     2) Lee, Jordan                    
     3) Smith, Kelcey                   4) Dawkins, James                 
 14 Rider  'A'                                          3:24.38   2 
     1) Baptiste, Wilvenson             2) Edwards, Darien                
     3) Carlin, Joseph                  4) Higgins, Lamont                
 15 Georgetown  'B'                                     3:24.45   3 
     1) Ogle, Andrew                    2) Armstrong, Kenneth             
     3) Pettee, Alex                    4) Smith, Tyler                   
 16 adidas Garden State Track Club  'B'                 3:25.41   3 
     1) Parisen, Mark                   2) Burroughs, James               
     3) Cole, Marquis                   4) Chavanne, Josh                 
 17 Monroe College  'B'                                 3:28.94   2 
     1) Thomas, Tariq                   2) Murphy, Montrelle              
     3) Daron, O'Shady                  4) Gordon, Jah-Moul               
 18 adidas Garden State Track Club  'C'                 3:30.43   4 
     1) Frederick, Julius               2) Alston, Will                   
     3) Kunze, Jarrett                  4) Givins, Mark                   
 19 adidas Garden State Track Club  'D'                 3:33.54   4 
     1) Kuter, Norbert                  2) Rousseau, Jaris                
     3) Keers-Flood, Carson             4) Romsak, Jason                  
 20 adidas Garden State Track Club  'E'                 3:34.33   4 
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 51.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Jake                Unattached              67.06m     220-00 
      67.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Litzell, Love                Manhattan               63.00m     206-08 
      FOUL  60.96m  FOUL  63.00m  60.20m  FOUL
  3 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan               57.27m     187-11 
      54.25m  57.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.46m
  4 Whitener, Josh               Harvard                 57.02m     187-01 
      FOUL  53.40m  57.02m  54.98m  FOUL  55.99m
  5 Barry, Killian               Manhattan               55.39m     181-09 
      55.39m  FOUL  FOUL  54.44m  52.92m  FOUL
  6 Rhodes, Bryan                Cornell                 55.07m     180-08 
      49.91m  FOUL  55.07m  FOUL  FOUL  52.39m
  7 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               54.92m     180-02 
      54.91m  FOUL  54.92m  54.06m  53.58m  53.47m
  8 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette               54.58m     179-01 
      51.94m  FOUL  54.58m  FOUL  FOUL  51.55m
  9 Jumpp, George                New Hampshir            54.18m     177-09 
      FOUL  54.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.45m
 10 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               54.12m     177-07 
      51.92m  54.12m  53.87m           
 11 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    53.13m     174-04 
      50.71m  52.46m  53.13m          
 12 Brentnall, Edward            Manhattan               51.54m     169-01 
      49.12m  FOUL  51.54m           
 13 Osti, George                 Rider                   50.47m     165-07 
      49.55m  FOUL  50.47m           
 14 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  50.38m     165-03 
      50.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 King, Drew                   Villanova               48.73m     159-10 
      FOUL  48.73m  FOUL           
 16 Bondurant, Thomas            Coast Guard             48.51m     159-02 
      FOUL  48.51m  FOUL           
 17 Youn, Vic                    Princeton               48.41m     158-10 
      48.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   46.15m     151-05 
      FOUL  46.15m  FOUL           
 19 Weiss, Nick                  Rider                   43.35m     142-03 
      43.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Cioffi, Will                 Penn                    42.37m     139-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.37m           
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.55m
 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick, Priscilla         NYAC                     1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut              1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    O  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jancewicz, Noel              Penn                     1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Avery, Courtney              Lehigh                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Salley, Jessica              New Hampshir            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Busack, Inka                 Princeton                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 McBeam, Marsielle            West Virgini            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Saunders, Ronea              Central Conn            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Woodard, Faith               Georgetown              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bush, Jennifer               Cornell                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XX 
 11 Lewis, Kelsey                adidas Garde            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kanyo, Emi                   Connecticut             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Ramirez, Emely               St. Joseph's             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15 Richner, Samantha            Bridgewater             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.94m
 1.99, 2.04, 2.09, 2.12, 2.16, 2.20, 2.24, 2.28
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maalik             Penn                     2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 2.16 2.20 
        P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Blair, Montez                Cornell                  2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton               J2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                   2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Lewis, Kemar                 Liu Brooklyn            J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Butler, Tommy                Cornell                  1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                   1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                     1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton               J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Harriger, Nathan             Penn                     1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 13 Love, Justin                 Cornell                 J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 13 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                 J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Sidney, Matthew              Villanova               J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Stafford, Mike               Rutgers                 J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                   J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 5.30m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut              6.01m   0.1  19-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.72m(1.7) 5.77m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.9) 6.01m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Oliver, Imani                Princeton                5.70m  -1.9  18-08.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(1.5) 5.32m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.70m(-1.9)
  3 Davis, Shene                 adidas Garde             5.69m  -2.7  18-08.00 
     5.53m(+0.0) 5.67m(2.1) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.69m(-2.7) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0)
  4 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    5.47m  -0.7  17-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.47m(-0.7) 5.15m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Yahiro, Anne                 Villanova                5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.46m(0.4) ND(1.6) FOUL(-1.5) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.46m(1.0)
  6 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                5.45m   1.1  17-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(-1.0) 5.45m(1.1) 5.32m(0.6) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.3)
  7 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        Liu Brooklyn             5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.44m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.32m(-2.0)
  8 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton                5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     5.25m(-1.3) 5.30m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.18m(-1.3)
  9 Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle             5.25m  -0.1  17-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 5.25m(-0.1)         
 10 Corley, Dominique            Cornell                  5.24m   0.9  17-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(0.9) 5.24m(0.9)         
 11 Lewis, Ekiah                 Villanova                5.20m  -0.9  17-00.75 
     5.20m(-0.9) ND(0.9) FOUL(-1.7)         
 11 Polaski, Kati                St. Joseph's             5.20m  -1.4  17-00.75 
     5.20m(-1.4) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.8)         
 13 Kobolak, Amaris              Penn                     5.18m   0.6  17-00.00 
     4.97m(3.0) ND(-0.6) 5.18m(0.6)         
 14 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut              5.14m   1.3  16-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.14m(1.3)         
 15 Georgalis, Nikoletta         Penn                     5.11m   0.5  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.5) FOUL(-0.7) ND(0.6)         
 16 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                5.05m   1.5  16-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.05m(1.5) FOUL(1.3)         
 17 Singh, Rheba                 Cptc New Bal             5.04m  -0.1  16-06.50 
     5.04m(-0.1) ND(+0.0) ND(-1.2)         
 18 Parnell, Anjelique           Cornell                  4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) 4.74m(-0.8)         
 18 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   4.99m  -1.9  16-04.50 
     4.99m(-1.9) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0)         
 18 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                4.99m  -1.7  16-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.99m(-1.7)         
 21 Fieldman, Ariel              Penn                     4.95m  -1.9  16-03.00 
     4.95m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.5) ND(-1.9)         
 22 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                    4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(+0.0) ND(0.3) ND(-1.4)         
 23 Ani, Chinenyu                Monroe Colle             4.74m  -2.2  15-06.75 
     FOUL(-2.1) 4.74m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.7)         
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 6.95m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Herman             adidas Garde             7.46m  -0.7  24-05.75 
     7.08m(-0.3) 7.46m(-0.7) 7.25m(1.1) FOUL(-1.6) 7.10m(0.8) FOUL(0.8)
  2 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                7.14m  -0.4  23-05.25 
     6.90m(-1.9) ND(-0.2) ND(3.2) 6.95m(0.2) ND(2.6) 7.14m(-0.4)
  3 Blair, Montez                Cornell                  7.13m   1.5  23-04.75 
     FOUL(-2.7) 6.92m(-1.6) 7.13m(1.5) FOUL(-0.8) PASS      PASS     
  4 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater              7.10m  -0.6  23-03.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) 7.10m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-1.7) PASS     
  5 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                     7.00m  -1.2  22-11.75 
     6.64m(0.8) ND(0.4) 7.00m(-1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                   6.84m  -2.2  22-05.25 
     6.84m(-2.2) ND(-2.2) ND(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton                6.69m  -1.3  21-11.50 
     6.69m(-1.3) ND(-1.1) ND(0.2) FOUL      ND(-1.9) ND(0.3)
  7 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                    6.69m  -0.9  21-11.50 
     6.69m(-0.9) ND(0.1) ND(0.3) ND(-1.4) ND(2.1) PASS     
  9 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette                6.67m  -0.4  21-10.75 
     6.67m(-0.4) FOUL(1.2) ND(-1.0)         
 10 Molidor, Shane               Princeton                6.64m  -1.8  21-09.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 6.64m(-1.8) ND(0.1)         
 11 Farrington, Syteek           Shore Athlet             6.63m   1.4  21-09.00 
     6.63m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) ND(0.2)         
 11 Walker-Khan, Adam            Liu Brooklyn             6.63m  -2.4  21-09.00 
     6.63m(-2.4) ND(+0.0) ND(2.9)         
 13 Enkler, John                 Cornell                  6.59m  -0.5  21-07.50 
     6.59m(-0.5) ND(-2.3) ND(+0.0)         
 14 Copeland, Julian             Lehigh                   6.52m  -0.5  21-04.75 
     6.52m(-0.5) ND(-1.4) ND(+0.0)         
 15 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                  6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.5) 6.50m(+0.0)         
 16 Du, Victor                   Princeton                6.42m  -1.3  21-00.75 
     6.42m(-1.3) ND(2.4) ND(-1.2)         
 17 Bell, Steven                 Cornell                  6.35m  -1.4  20-10.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.35m(-1.4)         
 18 Akinlawon, Tumi              Princeton                6.17m  -1.0  20-03.00 
     6.17m(-1.0) ND(-1.1) ND(1.2)         
 19 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     6.09m  -0.5  19-11.75 
     6.09m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.8) ND(-0.6)         
 20 Sidique, Mohamed             Brandeis                 5.02m  -0.3  16-05.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) 5.02m(-0.3) ND(0.3)         
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 11.40
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Imani                Princeton               12.83m  -1.1  42-01.25 
     12.56m(-0.3) 12.75m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) 12.61m(-0.9) 12.83m(-1.1) 12.75m(-0.7)
  2 Nesbit, Stormy               West Virgini            12.66m  +0.0  41-06.50 
     12.42m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 12.46m(0.9) 12.35m(-1.2) 12.66m(+0.0) 12.58m(-0.1)
  3 Davis, Shene                 adidas Garde            12.60m   0.2  41-04.25 
     11.61m(2.5) 12.19m(-1.6) 12.60m(0.2) 11.59m(-1.2) 12.52m(-1.3) 12.32m(+0.0)
  4 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut             12.59m  -0.3  41-03.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 12.40m(-2.6) 12.26m(+0.0) 11.85m(0.5) 12.26m(-0.1) 12.59m(-0.3)
  5 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                   11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00 
     11.82m(-1.4) 11.91m(+0.0) 11.66m(-0.3) 11.91m(+0.0) 11.83m(-2.0) 11.48m(1.6)
  6 Power, Brittany              Connecticut             11.89m  -1.3  39-00.25 
     11.73m(1.5) 11.89m(-1.3) 11.78m(0.9) 11.34m(-1.4) FOUL(-3.5) FOUL(0.6)
  7 Profit, Victoria             Villanova               11.70m  +0.0  38-04.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) 11.70m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 1.14m(1.4) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL     
  8 Fields, Amanda               Penn                    11.52m  -1.8  37-09.50 
     11.16m(-0.2) 11.17m(-0.3) 11.52m(-1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Richard, Jamesha'            Liu Brooklyn            11.44m  -2.1  37-06.50 
     10.76m(4.3) 11.35m(-1.5) 11.44m(-2.1)         
 10 Becattini, Gabby             St. Joseph's            11.39m   1.7  37-04.50 
     11.39m(1.7) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.1)         
 11 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                  11.35m  -0.8  37-03.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) 11.22m(+0.0) 11.35m(-0.8)         
 12 Thompson, Jenny              Penn                    11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 11.23m(+0.0) 10.83m(1.6)         
 13 Roach, Kelley                Cornell                 11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) 11.15m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)         
 14 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton               11.01m   0.7  36-01.50 
     11.01m(0.7) ND(1.9) FOUL(-0.3)         
 15 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                   10.96m  +0.0  35-11.50 
     10.96m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        Liu Brooklyn            10.85m  +0.0  35-07.25 
     10.85m(+0.0) 10.78m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)         
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st jump Min Std: 14.30m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Amir              Liu Brooklyn            14.89m  -1.4  48-10.25 
     14.13m(+0.0) 14.43m(0.5) 14.89m(-1.4) 14.54m(-1.5) 14.88m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.1)
  2 Exeter, Jumonne              Monroe Colle            14.56m   0.5  47-09.25 
     FOUL(-0.4) 13.99m(+0.0) 14.51m(-1.3) ND(-0.1) 14.54m(-0.7) 14.56m(0.5)
  3 Jett, Jordan                 Penn                    14.13m  -2.8  46-04.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) 14.13m(-2.8) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-1.2) ND(+0.0) 13.99m(1.3)
  4 Hunte, David                 Cptc New Bal            14.02m  -2.8  46-00.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) 14.02m(-2.8) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 14.01m(-0.5)
  5 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                  13.94m   1.3  45-09.00 
     13.94m(1.3) ND(0.8) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.2) ND(-1.8) ND(1.3)
  6 Enkler, John                 Cornell                 13.76m  +0.0  45-01.75 
     13.76m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Straughn, Nick               Penn                    13.75m  -1.2  45-01.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 13.75m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9) ND(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)   
  8 Copeland, Julian             Lehigh                  13.53m   0.8  44-04.75 
     13.53m(0.8) FOUL(-0.1) ND(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Reichenbach, Daniel          Lehigh                  13.35m  -0.8  43-09.75 
     13.35m(-0.8) ND(1.3) ND(-2.0)         
 10 Pelisek, Riley               Penn                    13.16m  -1.4  43-02.25 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 13.16m(-1.4)         
 11 Karber, Jack                 Army                    12.78m   0.7  41-11.25 
     12.78m(0.7) ND(-2.1) ND(1.4)         
 12 Brown, Justin                Monroe Colle            12.58m  -0.1  41-03.25 
     FOUL(3.1) 12.58m(-0.1) ND(-1.7)         
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 2.95m
 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 3.95
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kleppler, Janice             Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Harris, Allison              Princeton                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.00 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 LaMacchia, Virginia          Villanova                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Nolte, Abigail               Villanova                3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gemar, Megan                 Army                    J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Neposchlan, Laurel           Army                    J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Bishop, Eve                  Cornell                 J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Elder, Alexandra             Villanova               J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Reo, Bianca                  Villanova               J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bartholomew, Alexis          Cornell                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Jerwick, Jonelle             Lehigh                  J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Santi, Lauren                Princeton                3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Singer, Jessica              Unattached              J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Brunsdale, Lauren            Penn                    J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                   J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 4.50m
 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.95, 5.01, 5.06, 5.11
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sisserson, Grant             Cornell                  4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.01 5.06 
        P    P   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Pawlak, Steven               Cornell                  4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                    J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO    O  XXO    P 
  4 Roney, Andrew                Harvard                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Rayburn, Keith               Cornell                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Mapes, Christian             Army                     4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Kim, David                   Cornell                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Brunoforte, Michael          Navy                    J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Gaylord, Ben                 Princeton                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
  9 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                    4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 11 Coneway, David               Princeton               J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 36.60m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Imbesi, Victoria             Central Park            47.99m     157-05 
      42.17m  43.17m  47.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hay, Kelsey                  Penn                    46.34m     152-00 
      42.76m  44.30m  43.34m  40.04m  46.34m  42.96m
  3 Mayer, Hannah                Harvard                 43.65m     143-02 
      43.04m  42.31m  43.65m  FOUL  40.41m  41.34m
  4 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    43.13m     141-06 
      37.53m  41.12m  39.84m  41.35m  43.13m  40.31m
  5 Rennekamp, Justine           Army                    42.68m     140-00 
      41.37m  41.59m  40.70m  40.97m  40.32m  42.68m
  6 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  42.32m     138-10 
      FOUL  42.32m  40.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hunsberger, Allyx            Lafayette               41.27m     135-05 
      38.56m  41.27m  40.52m  37.34m  FOUL  37.22m
  8 Vandolah, Ashley             Princeton               40.40m     132-06 
      38.75m  39.66m  40.40m  FOUL  39.94m  FOUL
  9 Sesink-Clee, Lisa            Penn                    40.28m     132-02 
      39.91m  40.28m  FOUL         
 10 Reid, Felicia                Cornell                 39.60m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.60m  38.52m         
 11 Deskins, Carly               Lehigh                  39.02m     128-00 
      39.02m  38.24m  35.74m         
 12 Hargett, Kacie               Cornell                 38.96m     127-10 
      FOUL  38.96m  FOUL         
 13 Waszkewitz, Sarah            Princeton               37.06m     121-07 
      35.96m  37.06m  FOUL         
 14 Piker, Caitlin               Coast Guard             36.90m     121-01 
      35.17m  36.90m  FOUL         
 15 Lester, Megan                Connecticut             33.18m     108-10 
      FOUL  33.18m  FOUL         
 16 Rann, Lucy                   British Army            32.13m     105-05 
      32.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Hamilton, Caroline           Villanova               31.92m     104-09 
      31.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut             31.32m     102-09 
      31.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Mears, Jennifer              Quinnipiac              30.38m      99-08 
      30.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                    28.60m      93-10 
      28.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Reid, Cori                   Quinnipiac              23.55m      77-03 
      23.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 56.00m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krammes, Barry               Shore Athlet            70.02m     229-09 
      67.71m  70.02m  FOUL  67.87m  FOUL  66.81m
  2 Sullivan, Dean               Harvard                 64.00m     210-00 
      59.39m  61.41m  60.90m  64.00m  FOUL  60.45m
  3 Tully, Jim                   Penn                    60.21m     197-06 
      60.21m  57.90m  59.15m  FOUL  FOUL  58.88m
  4 Galantini, Anthony           Lehigh                  59.45m     195-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.45m  FOUL  56.89m  FOUL
  5 Drozd, Jacob                 Army                    59.21m     194-03 
      56.47m  56.43m  57.74m  58.71m  FOUL  59.21m
  6 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               56.90m     186-08 
      54.33m  56.90m  56.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ingram, Karl                 Penn                    56.53m     185-05 
      52.79m  FOUL  55.04m  FOUL  FOUL  56.53m
  8 Miller, Peter                Army                    55.66m     182-07 
      52.82m  FOUL  FOUL  55.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette               55.58m     182-04 
      51.14m  55.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Locke, Sean                  Villanova               50.11m     164-05 
      50.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Cushing, Matt                Army                    50.04m     164-02 
      FOUL  50.04m  FOUL         
 12 Glennie, Christopher         Villanova               49.90m     163-08 
      49.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Bell, Jared                  Princeton               48.43m     158-11 
      48.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Milanaik, Connor             Villanova               47.05m     154-04 
      FOUL  47.05m  FOUL         
 15 Gilman, Jonathan             Brandeis                44.96m     147-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.96m         
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 12.50m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riddick, Monique             adidas Garde            15.18m   49-09.75 
      15.18m  FOUL  FOUL  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Okwelogu, Nikki              Harvard                 14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.73m  FOUL  13.85m  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL
  3 Stones, Zhane                Wagner                  13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.75m  12.61m  12.82m  13.30m  FOUL  12.91m
  4 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  12.52m  13.01m
  5 Johnson, Alysha              Harvard                 12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  11.74m  12.88m  12.66m  12.47m  12.78m
  5 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut             12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.33m  12.62m  12.75m  FOUL  12.88m  12.85m
  7 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Goodman, Camryn              Cornell                 11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Myers, Kelly                 Connecticut             10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m         
 10 Hill, Nailah                 Penn                    10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.59m         
 11 Rann, Lucy                   British Army            10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                8.98m   29-05.50 
      FOUL  8.98m  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 15.60m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Chris                  Princeton               17.33m   56-10.25 
      16.08m  16.84m  17.22m  16.48m  16.81m  17.33m
  2 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  16.60m  16.77m  17.05m
  3 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.63m  16.76m  17.01m  FOUL  16.73m  FOUL
  4 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    16.85m   55-03.50 
      15.60m  16.45m  16.85m  16.48m  16.53m  16.17m
  5 Solujich, George             Rider                   15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.75m  FOUL  15.50m  15.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bishop, Billy                Penn                    15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Warning, Lucas               Lehigh                  15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  15.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 LaRoche, Marcus              Penn                    15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lindley, Thomas              Wagner                  15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.06m  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Singh, Praduman              Cornell                 14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Yamoah, Kofi                 Rutgers                 14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  14.58m  FOUL           
 12 Kohnke, Garrett              Army                    14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Ramsey, Mark                 Monroe Colle            14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Nunally, Julian              Harvard                 14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.10m           
 15 Wilks, Charles               Rider                   14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.06m           
 16 Tucker, Fabeon               Monroe Colle            13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Osti, George                 Rider                   13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Rowen, James                 Villanova               12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.54m           
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 43.50m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia             Princeton               70.28m     230-07 
      67.98m  70.28m  66.69m  66.62m  65.43m  66.00m
  2 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               62.99m     206-08 
      58.87m  62.99m  FOUL  58.65m  61.09m  61.96m
  3 Grant, Natalie               Unattached              56.48m     185-04 
      56.48m  54.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Read, Rosemary               New Hampshir            56.10m     184-01 
      52.47m  53.81m  54.01m  56.10m  FOUL  53.80m
  5 Ekechukwu, Adabelle          Harvard                 55.61m     182-05 
      55.61m  54.03m  53.09m  FOUL  FOUL  52.78m
  6 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  53.47m     175-05 
      53.47m  52.78m  52.75m  FOUL  53.33m  50.89m
  7 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   52.60m     172-07 
      50.68m  52.60m  FOUL  50.33m  52.39m  51.35m
  8 DuPont, Taylor               Harvard                 47.72m     156-07 
      44.74m  FOUL  47.77m  47.53m  FOUL  47.18m
  9 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               47.39m     155-06 
      46.18m  FOUL  47.39m  45.87m  45.68m  FOUL
 10 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    47.07m     154-05 
      47.07m  FOUL  46.00m         
 11 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               43.94m     144-02 
      41.59m  FOUL  43.94m         
 12 Cousens, Rebecca             Army                    43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Coleman, Marilyn             Shore Athlet            42.52m     139-06 
      42.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  41.43m     135-11 
      41.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 McKee, Renee                 Cornell                 38.72m     127-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.72m         
 16 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               37.80m     124-00 
      37.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Lester, Megan                Connecticut             24.01m      78-09 
      FOUL  24.01m  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 44.20m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    61.87m     203-00 
      55.59m  57.85m  55.95m  60.04m  59.37m  61.87m
  2 Kennedy-White, Noah          Penn                    52.07m     170-10 
      47.73m  51.20m  49.53m  50.37m  52.07m  51.28m
  3 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 51.16m     167-10 
      42.21m  46.26m  FOUL  48.82m  47.74m  51.16m
  4 Tucker, Fabeon               Monroe Colle            50.46m     165-07 
      FOUL  47.26m  50.46m  47.49m  46.28m  47.72m
  5 Cook, Chris                  Princeton               49.95m     163-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.70m  48.70m  47.29m  49.95m
  6 Nunally, Julian              Harvard                 47.48m     155-09 
      43.05m  46.02m  47.48m  47.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bell, Jared                  Princeton               47.22m     154-11 
      45.85m  46.71m  FOUL  FOUL  47.22m  FOUL
  8 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  47.12m     154-07 
      43.24m  47.12m  FOUL  46.69m  45.27m  45.70m
  9 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    45.89m     150-07 
      FOUL  45.15m  45.89m         
 10 Cioffi, Will                 Penn                    45.86m     150-05 
      FOUL  45.86m  FOUL         
 11 Ramsey, Mark                 Monroe Colle            44.23m     145-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.23m         
 12 Fletcher, Alex               Army                    43.49m     142-08 
      43.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Byrne, Tim                   Unattached              43.35m     142-03 
      43.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kohnke, Garrett              Army                    42.22m     138-06 
      42.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   41.85m     137-04 
      41.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Osti, George                 Rider                   41.21m     135-02 
      41.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Lindley, Thomas              Wagner                  41.10m     134-10 
      FOUL  41.10m  FOUL         
 18 Solujich, George             Rider                   40.62m     133-03 
      FOUL  40.62m  FOUL         
 19 Youn, Vic                    Princeton               38.32m     125-09 
      38.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marston, Sasha Gaye          Monroe Colle            47.63m     156-03 
      46.63m  44.08m  FOUL  47.63m  FOUL  45.75m
  2 Okwelogu, Nikki              Harvard                 46.63m     153-00 
      46.26m  FOUL  46.15m  FOUL  46.63m  43.20m
  3 Chapman, Megan               Connecticut             42.81m     140-05 
      41.55m  38.09m  38.90m  42.81m  FOUL  40.45m
  4 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    42.01m     137-10 
      38.36m  FOUL  40.42m  40.63m  42.01m  FOUL
  5 Hill, Nailah                 Penn                    41.33m     135-07 
      39.79m  40.04m  41.33m  FOUL  FOUL  37.42m
  6 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               41.06m     134-08 
      38.39m  39.96m  41.06m  39.85m  40.70m  40.79m
  7 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               38.97m     127-10 
      FOUL  37.48m  38.81m  FOUL  38.61m  38.97m
  8 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    38.93m     127-09 
      38.93m  37.45m  FOUL  38.59m  37.49m  37.30m
  9 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  38.28m     125-07 
      FOUL  38.28m  38.17m           
 10 Walsh, Stephanie             New Hampshir            37.38m     122-08 
      37.05m  FOUL  37.38m           
 11 Igwe, Chinwe                 Rider                   37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Stones, Zhane                Wagner                  35.70m     117-01 
      35.70m  FOUL  34.88m           
 13 Ezerins, Emily               Army                    32.98m     108-02 
      32.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 41  Women 800 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Juventus               2:03.81   1 
  2 Charnigo, Stephanie          New Jersey-N           2:03.98   1 
  3 Barowksi, Cecilia            Unattached             2:04.82   1 
  4 King, Caroline               New Jersey-N           2:05.51   1 
  5 Winslow, Amanda              Oiselle / NY           2:05.87   1 
  6 Margey, Kelsey               Villanova              2:07.00   1 
  7 Shelton, Maggie              Johns Hopkin           2:07.29   2 
  8 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham                2:09.23   2 
  9 Delaney, Chelsea             Penn                   2:10.05   2 
 10 Dasilva, Shanique            Georgetown             2:10.09   2 
 11 Dismuke, Faith               Connecticut            2:10.21   2 
 11 Anderson, Katrina            Liu Brooklyn           2:10.21   3 
 13 Mezebish, Cody               UMBC                   2:10.38   3 
 14 Wilkinson, Elyse             Cornell                2:10.40   2 
 15 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh                 2:10.83   2 
 16 Pereira, Emily               Wagner                 2:10.84   3 
 17 Tito, Claire                 William and            2:11.20   3 
 18 Martin, Heather              Georgetown             2:11.23   3 
 19 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   2:11.37   5 
 20 Pisco, Tori                  La Salle               2:11.66   5 
 21 Gallagher, Kieran            Unattached             2:12.05   5 
 22 Naumov, Zoya                 Monmouth               2:12.27   3 
 23 Wade, Brittney               Columbia               2:12.40   3 
 24 Henkel, Lauren               NYAC                   2:12.94   5 
 25 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:13.30   4 
 26 Garner, Tionna               Monmouth               2:13.36   5 
 27 Tucker, Leanne               Villanova              2:13.45   3 
 28 Rose, Kelsey                 GoFastR Elit           2:13.46   2 
 29 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            2:13.50   5 
 30 Brillante, Frances           Rhode Island           2:13.61   3 
 31 Worthy, Taylor               Brown                  2:13.63   5 
 32 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 2:13.75   3 
 33 Cupp, Jenna                  Monmouth               2:13.78   5 
 34 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:14.17   7 
 35 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown             2:14.39   4 
 36 Daly, Sarah                  UMBC                   2:14.47   5 
 37 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton              2:14.56   2 
 38 Lambert, Michaela            Mansfield              2:14.68   4 
 39 Vodopia, Kat                 Connecticut            2:14.74   4 
 40 Johnson, Erica               Columbia               2:14.96   7 
 41 Nicholas, Nicole             Rutgers                2:15.18   6 
 42 Howard, Emily                Connecticut            2:15.34   4 
 43 Solano, Cayleigh             La Salle               2:15.60   5 
 44 Cox, Chelsea                 Georgetown             2:15.62   1 
 45 Burke, Lauren                Rhode Island           2:15.87   7 
 46 Personeni, Annabel           Elevation Tr           2:16.03   7 
 47 Sarkis, Nichole              Rhode Island           2:16.08   7 
 48 Wurth, Ella                  Penn                   2:16.09   6 
 49 Dabrowski, Pauline           Penn                   2:16.38   6 
 50 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               2:16.42   4 
 51 Nolan, Libby                 Cornell                2:16.47   8 
 52 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2:16.54   8 
 53 Racanelli, Katelyn           Sacred Heart           2:16.58   6 
 54 Zimmer, Lisa                 Connecticut            2:16.78   4 
 55 Delices, Marlene             Iona                   2:17.01   6 
 56 Groff, Ana                   Connecticut            2:17.04   4 
 57 Hanson, Summer               Princeton              2:17.14   7 
 58 D'Egidio, Christa            West Virgini           2:17.56   6 
 59 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   2:17.61   7 
 60 Kurgatt, Stefanie            Georgetown             2:17.81   8 
 61 Watters, Grace               Lafayette              2:17.91   6 
 62 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  2:18.14   7 
 63 Lundy, Nia                   Unattached             2:18.16   8 
 64 Feliciano, Shelby            William and            2:18.50   8 
 65 Huang, Cindy                 MIT                    2:19.23   7 
 66 Galante, Juliana             Rhode Island           2:19.32   6 
 67 Lenehan, Brianna             Columbia               2:19.53   5 
 68 Young, Shannon               Colgate                2:19.57   8 
 69 Cuccia, Gabby                Penn                   2:19.65   7 
 70 Nabadduka, Medinah           Quinnipiac             2:19.85   6 
 71 Burke, Sarah                 Columbia               2:19.86   7 
 72 Gaither, Arielle             West Virgini           2:19.87   8 
 73 Harding, Olivia              William and            2:20.05   6 
 74 Zielinski, Valerie           Quinnipiac             2:20.16   8 
 75 Petrie, Katy                 Quinnipiac             2:20.60   7 
 76 Jordan, Bianca               Saint Rose             2:21.06   8 
 77 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               2:21.61   4 
 78 Sutherland, Ariela           Unattached             2:28.60   8 
 
Event 42  Men 800 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garn, Jesse                  Team Rocky             1:47.74   1 
  2 Solis, Dusty                 Villanova              1:49.24   1 
  3 Scheetz, Ben                 New Jersey-N           1:49.26   1 
  4 Capwell, Dylan               Monmouth               1:49.40   1 
  5 Wilson, Clyde                Army                   1:49.63   2 
  6 Smith, Andrew                UMBC                   1:49.64   1 
  7 Murray, Declan               New Jersey-N           1:49.74   1 
  8 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           1:50.12   3 
  9 Bekelja, Mato                Penn                   1:50.31   2 
 10 Lampron, Josh                Villanova              1:50.33   2 
 11 Scheving, Tyler              Buffalo                1:50.36   2 
 12 Hill, Brian                  New Jersey-N           1:50.38   2 
 13 Sanders, Chris               La Salle               1:50.66   3 
 14 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton              1:50.67   1 
 15 Black, Mitchell              Tufts                  1:50.89   2 
 16 Talbot, Silas                Dartmouth              1:51.39   6 
 17 Williams, Cole               Georgetown             1:51.57   2 
 18 Slate, Chris                 Unattached             1:52.16   3 
 19 Langille, Andrew             Monmouth               1:52.24   3 
 20 Poggi, Christopher           New Hampshir           1:52.35   7 
 21 Parker, Samuel               MIT                    1:52.46   6 
 22 Napolitano, Rob              Columbia               1:52.58   4 
 23 Savage, Austin               George Mason           1:52.60   6 
 24 Bhalla, Veer                 Tufts                  1:52.64   4 
 25 Piazza, Drew                 New Hampshir           1:52.67   6 
 26 Cho, Hong                    Cornell                1:53.15   3 
 27 Butenewicz, Steve            St. Joseph's           1:53.35   3 
 28 Johnson, Curtis              American Int           1:53.37   4 
 29 Chamberlen, Dylan            Army                   1:53.42   7 
 30 Hunter, Harrison             MIT                    1:53.64   5 
 31 Lumax, Selasi                New Jersey-N           1:53.66   1 
 32 McIe, Adam                   Binghamton             1:53.97   5 
 33 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh                 1:54.04   4 
 34 Zirngibl, Lukas              Dartmouth              1:54.07   3 
 35 Tallerico, Thomas            Penn                   1:54.08   5 
 36 Reid, Nicholas               Unattached             1:54.13   4 
 37 Moulton, Darius              Wagner                 1:54.19   6 
 38 Gilhuley, Paul               Central Park           1:54.43   5 
 39 Bartholomew, Wayne           New Jersey-N           1:54.57   3 
 40 Coughlin, Eamonn             Saint Rose             1:54.69   8 
 41 Saunders, Tyler              Unattached             1:54.71   4 
 42 Click, Taylor                Columbia               1:54.77   6 
 43 Taylor, Lester               Fordham                1:54.90   6 
 44 Zingsheim, Zach              Georgetown             1:54.94   5 
 45 Belcher, Sam                 Cornell                1:55.07   8 
 46 Trimble, Chris               La Salle               1:55.24   7 
 47 Atkinson, Sean               Unattached             1:55.39   6 
 48 Ogle, Andrew                 Georgetown             1:55.63   7 
 49 Bice, Eric                   Cornell                1:55.66   4 
 50 Spees, Stevyn                Army                   1:55.77   7 
 51 Webb, Kirk                   Penn                   1:55.82   7 
 52 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              1:55.86   6 
 53 Urys, Jacob                  Mount Olive            1:56.14   7 
 54 Purcell, Karon               Rutgers                1:56.20   8 
 55 Gordon, Nate                 Georgetown             1:56.24   5 
 56 Palermo, Nicholas            Navy                   1:56.27   2 
 57 Freemantle, Alex             Columbia               1:56.36   8 
 58 Reinhardt, Ben               Buffalo                1:56.49   7 
 59 Gunnerson, David             William and            1:56.65   6 
 60 Fernandez, Christopher       Team Rocky             1:56.71   5 
 61 Kinnare, Kieran              Cornell                1:56.78   8 
 62 Morgan, Craig                George Mason           1:57.04   4 
 63 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   1:57.10   4 
 64 Morra, Andrew                Lafayette              1:57.49   7 
 65 Cahill, Jonathan             Saint Rose             1:57.63   8 
 66 McGarvey, Matt               St. Joseph's           1:58.13   3 
 67 Wilkens, Michael             William and            1:58.16   8 
 68 Day, Kevin                   La Salle               1:58.32   5 
 69 Dutton, Mitchell             Army                   1:58.64   7 
 70 Cappetta, Richard            William and            1:58.82   8 
 71 Kereszetes, Andrew           UMBC                   1:59.66   4 
 72 McCarty, Corey               Buffalo                2:00.12   4 
 
Event 43  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Udland, Tyler                Princeton             13:58.52   1 
  2 Mueller, Tyler               Lehigh                13:58.81   1 
  3 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro      Princeton             13:59.21   1 
  4 Bendtsen, Chris              Princeton             14:01.28   1 
  5 Stadler, Chris               Haverford             14:01.62   1 
  6 Biwott, Michael              American Int          14:02.02   1 
  7 Schroeder, Stephen           Navy                  14:02.93   1 
  8 Basili, Brian                Villanova             14:08.71   1 
  9 Leskow, Aaron                St. Joseph's          14:09.44   1 
 10 Miller, James                Lehigh                14:10.74   1 
 11 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth             14:15.27   1 
 12 Owens, Eddie                 Princeton             14:16.25   1 
 13 Eimstad, Brian               Cornell               14:16.75   1 
 14 Hunt, Craig                  Central Conn          14:18.03   1 
 15 Fowler, Bryan                Connecticut           14:19.65   1 
 16 Hausamann, Ethan             Binghamton            14:20.61   1 
 17 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)            14:21.59   1 
 18 Omar, Hassan                 UMBC                  14:21.69   2 
 19 Cotton, Colin                Williams              14:22.51   1 
 20 Warnick, Harry               Villanova             14:22.65   2 
 21 Gunzenhauser, Radford        William and           14:23.92   1 
 22 Pons, Sam                    Princeton             14:24.57   1 
 23 Kelley, Ryan                 Navy                  14:24.86   1 
 24 McDonald, Matt               Princeton             14:25.97   1 
 25 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                14:26.23   1 
 26 Price, Brandon               Harvard               14:26.60   2 
 27 Sublette, Michael            Princeton             14:27.03   2 
 28 lloyd, macky                 Willow Stree          14:27.52   2 
 29 Mazaheri, Bijan              Williams              14:29.17   2 
 30 Barger, Robert               Army                  14:29.77   2 
 31 Conway, Michael              George Mason          14:31.34   1 
 32 Holt, John                   George Mason          14:33.41   2 
 33 Sears, Jacob                 William and           14:36.38   2 
 34 Wood, Kevin                  Middlebury            14:37.15   1 
 35 Evitt, Kyler                 Brown                 14:38.32   2 
 36 Snodgrass, Ben               Binghamton            14:38.66   1 
 37 Gregor, Austin               Georgetown            14:39.25   3 
 38 Banafato, Chris              Rutgers               14:40.49   2 
 39 Lachman, Nickolaus           Iona                  14:42.00   3 
 40 Malakoff, Jacob              Wagner                14:43.36   3 
 41 Adamovics, Andy              Iona                  14:43.50   3 
 42 Pickhaver, John              Loyola Marym          14:45.39   2 
 43 Mazzaccaro, Mike             Princeton             14:45.55   3 
 44 Ezzo, Gary                   Coast Guard           14:46.10   3 
 45 Copley, Brendan              Quinnipiac            14:46.76   3 
 46 Shapero, Andrew              Tufts                 14:46.77   3 
 47 Sakallah, Faris              William and           14:47.42   2 
 48 Wistar, Lyle                 Penn                  14:48.00   2 
 49 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)            14:48.18   3 
 50 Naglieri, James              Wagner                14:49.37   3 
 51 Rowe, Nick                   Georgetown            14:49.78   2 
 52 Daniels, Jimmy               St. Joseph's          14:50.52   2 
 53 Dentino, Anthony             Rider                 14:50.64   2 
 54 Drago, John                  New Balance           14:50.96   3 
 55 Leahey, Jack                 Princeton             14:51.26   3 
 56 Martinez, Jeff               Binghamton            14:51.38   2 
 57 Rankin, Mike                 St. Joseph's          14:52.48   2 
 58 Ecker, Joshua                Army                  14:52.65   3 
 59 Miller, Ryan                 Unattached            14:52.90   2 
 60 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna           14:53.95   2 
 61 Kakkar, Sid                  Swarthmore            14:54.94   3 
 62 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore            14:55.66   3 
 63 Mazzio, Jonathan             St. Joseph's          14:57.26   2 
 64 McGurrin, Mark               Brown                 15:00.88   2 
 65 Erskine, Andrew              New Balance           15:03.20   2 
 66 Kelly, Brett                 Princeton             15:04.63   2 
 67 O'Dowd, Mike                 Unattached            15:06.32   2 
 68 Hanig, Jonah                 Columbia              15:11.02   2 
 69 Beck, Andrew                 Army                  15:13.23   3 
 70 Ward, Nicholas               Lehigh                15:14.07   2 
 71 Nukal, Arjun                 Brown                 15:14.18   3 
 72 Tucker, AJ                   William and           15:16.05   3 
 73 Salvadori, Cavender          William and           15:16.88   3 
 74 Friske, Spencer              Swarthmore            15:19.22   3 
 75 Mannion, Spencer             Quinnipiac            15:32.16   3 
 76 Kula-Przezwanski, Adam       British Army          15:55.68   3 
 77 Lawlor, Declan               British Army          15:56.20   3 
 
Event 44  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sisson, Emily                Unattached            15:33.16   1 
  2 Curham, Megan                Princeton             16:00.71   1 
  3 Schulist, Rachele            Michigan Sta          16:08.36   1 
  4 Wiersma, Alexis              Michigan Sta          16:18.85   1 
  5 Sachtleben, Bethany          George Mason          16:23.76   1 
  6 Kroll, Sara                  Michigan Sta          16:24.54   1 
  7 Kellner, Caroline            Cornell               16:26.56   1 
  8 Reese, Emily                 Harvard               16:29.23   1 
  9 Watson, Reid                 Dartmouth             16:31.68   1 
 10 Whiting, Cleo                Penn                  16:32.30   1 
 11 Fluehr, Kathryn              Princeton             16:34.52   1 
 12 Harrington, Lily             Brown                 16:35.68   1 
 13 Szpak, Maggi                 Cornell               16:36.45   1 
 14 Simpson, Elizabeth           Cornell               16:37.22   1 
 15 Hanley, Viviana              Harvard               16:38.16   1 
 16 McMahon, Devin               Cornell               16:41.97   1 
 17 Weiler, Elizabeth            Lehigh                16:43.42   1 
 18 Gong, Maryann                MIT                   16:45.86   1 
 19 Gensib, Elyssa               Penn                  16:48.65   1 
 20 Fluehr, Erika                Princeton             16:53.08   1 
 21 Thornburg, Whitney           Harvard               16:58.29   1 
 22 Burgess, Bobbie              Georgetown            17:01.34   2 
 23 Serrano, Chelsey             New Hampshir          17:01.70   2 
 24 Davidner, Jenna              Georgetown            17:04.20   1 
 25 Kenny, Kaleigh               Williams              17:06.26   1 
 26 Harrison, Kiera              Loyola (Md.)          17:08.05   1 
 27 Argueta, Christina           Cptc New Bal          17:08.84   2 
 28 Capozzi, Michelle            La Salle              17:11.10   2 
 29 Elgin, Megan                 Rider                 17:12.52   2 
 30 Barbash, Shayna              Williams              17:16.57   2 
 31 Hutchins, Elizabeth          Sacred Heart          17:17.85   1 
 32 Eagan, Sarah                 Columbia              17:21.19   2 
 33 Strapp, Lauren               William and           17:25.14   2 
 34 Conlon, Beth                 Georgetown            17:27.33   2 
 35 Amatori, Erica               William and           17:28.60   2 
 36 Brackett, Olivia             Colgate               17:32.98   2 
 37 Ramirez, Ivette              Central Park          17:34.97   2 
 38 Cherutich, Jeptui            American Int          17:36.90   1 
 39 Bartels, Allison             William and           17:37.54   2 
 40 Siler, Samantha              Columbia              17:39.88   2 
 41 Faust, Brianna               Quinnipiac            17:40.48   2 
 42 Giampietro, Erin             St. Joseph's          17:40.57   2 
 43 Cummings, Marisa             Princeton             17:42.59   2 
 44 Nakamura, Jennifer           George Mason          17:45.76   2 
 45 Mateescu, Nicolette          Rider                 17:50.71   2 
 46 Carter, Lauren M             Cptc New Bal          17:53.64   2 
 47 Payne, Emma                  Harvard               17:55.78   2 
 48 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore            17:56.28   2 
 49 Faust, Amanda                Quinnipiac            18:06.33   2 
 50 Carter, Nicole               Army                  18:09.25   2 
 51 Jarvis, Chelsea              West Virgini          18:16.84   2 
 52 Kaeslin, Alexandra           Sacred Heart          18:16.87   2 
 53 Hampton, Rachel              Harvard               18:17.95   2 
 54 Pettit, Allison              West Virgini          18:18.95   2 
 55 Barker, Molly                Sacred Heart          18:20.69   2 
 56 Found, Jen                   Oiselle               18:27.94   2 
 57 Westcott, Jordan             Saint Rose            18:30.83   2 
 58 Chang, Amanda                Princeton             18:38.64   2 
 59 Hutch, Meghan                Sacred Heart          18:39.43   2 
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Robby               adidas / Nj-           3:42.54   1 
  2 Palmer, Ford                 New Jersey-N           3:42.90   1 
  3 Williamsz, Jordan            Villanova              3:43.01   1 
  4 McEntee, Sam                 Villanova              3:43.33   1 
  5 Cabral, Donn                 Nike                   3:43.59   1 
  6 Gagnon, Brian                New Jersey-N           3:44.09   1 
  7 Paulson, William             Princeton              3:44.15   1 
  8 Denault, Robert              Villanova              3:44.28   1 
  9 Gonzalez, Christian          New Jersey-N           3:44.46   1 
 10 Goose, Mitch                 City of Norw           3:45.39   2 
 11 Cotton, Adam                 Harvard                3:45.88   2 
 12 Tiernan, Patrick             Villanova              3:46.27   2 
 13 Lederhouse, Michael          Georgetown             3:46.94   2 
 14 Peavey, Bobby                Georgetown             3:47.17   2 
 15 Moore, John                  Stotan Racin           3:47.36   1 
 16 Greene, Kevin                Unattached             3:47.59   2 
 17 Kennedy, Weston              Navy                   3:48.66   2 
 18 Cooper, Kevin                New Balance            3:48.84   1 
 19 Santana, Alfredo             La Salle               3:49.41   2 
 20 Widzgowski, Ryan             Keene State            3:49.59   3 
 21 Holt, Eric                   Binghamton             3:49.61   3 
 22 Nestor, Daniel               Columbia               3:49.86   2 
 23 Celona, Phil                 GoFastR Elit           3:50.00   3 
 24 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              3:50.09   3 
 25 Fisher, Nathan               Army                   3:50.21   3 
 26 Norton, Jamie                Tufts                  3:50.59   3 
 27 Berg, Erik                   New Jersey-N           3:51.15   2 
 28 Robinson, Mike               Mansfield              3:51.20   2 
 29 Albino, Jake                 UMBC                   3:52.04   3 
 30 Rynning, Sean                Navy                   3:52.09   2 
 31 Gowans, James                Cornell                3:52.36   3 
 32 Sullivan, Zach               La Salle               3:52.39   4 
 33 Crowell, Stuart              George Mason           3:52.44   6 
 34 Cunningham, Michael          New York Ath           3:52.63   3 
 35 Melly, David                 Cornell                3:53.22   6 
 36 Perozze, Vince               La Salle               3:53.34   3 
 37 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner                 3:53.52   6 
 38 Crimmins, Brian              Buffalo                3:53.58   4 
 39 Reck, Connor                 Harvard                3:53.92   6 
 40 Hatler, Chris                Penn                   3:54.25   4 
 41 Van Ackeren, Trevor          New Jersey-N           3:54.60   4 
 42 Ott, Alex                    George Mason           3:54.87   5 
 43 Potts, Ben                   Cornell                3:55.05   4 
 44 Gaudreau, Billy              Harvard                3:55.13   5 
 45 Peckham, Samuel              Navy                   3:55.17   4 
 46 McReynolds, William          George Mason           3:55.25   5 
 47 Barney, David                William and            3:55.26   6 
 48 Fenton, Eric                 Army                   3:55.57   5 
 49 Morgan, John                 American Int           3:55.82   6 
 50 Violone, Marc                Columbia               3:55.98   4 
 51 Baxter, Sam                  Cornell                3:56.25   5 
 51 Steck, Kurtis                William and            3:56.25   6 
 53 Duffy, Alex                  Army                   3:56.32   5 
 54 Arnold, Eric                 Bryn Mawr Ru           3:56.34   4 
 55 O'Kane, Tom                  St. Joseph's           3:56.47   4 
 56 Fitzgerald, Kevin            New Jersey-N           3:57.07   2 
 57 Naff, Keaton                 Penn                   3:57.33   6 
 58 Voorhees, Simon              Lehigh                 3:57.58   5 
 59 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                3:57.62   6 
 60 Hoagland, Patrick            Trinity                3:57.66   5 
 61 Bullock, Justin              MIT                    3:58.02   6 
 62 Mohn, Logan                  St. Joseph's           3:58.29   3 
 63 Heywood, Ethan               Iona                   3:58.33   5 
 64 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth               3:58.64   6 
 65 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                3:58.98   5 
 66 Schilkowsky, John            Cornell                4:00.16   4 
 67 Klockenkemper, Sam           Middlebury             4:00.52   6 
 68 Weinstein, Jeffrey           NYAC                   4:00.59   4 
 69 Cashin, Conor                American Int           4:01.83   6 
 70 O'Connell, Ryan              Springfield            4:02.64   5 
 71 Reher, Michael               Georgetown             4:03.04   5 
 72 Pennesi, David               William and            4:03.96   6 
 73 Rose, Connor                 Unattached             4:04.90   4 
 74 Antivo, Jeremy               Unattached             4:04.98   5 
 
Event 46  Women 1500 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:21.67   1 
  2 Avery, Kate                  Iona                   4:24.05   1 
  3 Neczypor, Hannah             Georgetown             4:24.29   1 
  4 Maag, Annamarie              Georgetown             4:24.45   1 
  5 Kasper, Kirsten              Georgetown             4:25.81   1 
  6 Davidson, Hannah             Stotan Racin           4:25.84   1 
  7 Bird, Elizabeth              Princeton              4:27.42   1 
  8 Fahey, Caitlin               New Balance            4:28.43   2 
  9 Ritter, Emily                Rider                  4:28.76   2 
 10 Montgomery, Ashley           Penn                   4:29.62   2 
 11 Foland, Aryn                 Columbia               4:30.57   2 
 12 Sorna, Rachel                Cornell                4:30.60   2 
 13 Paul, Rachel                 Georgetown             4:30.62   1 
 14 Sims, Zoe                    Princeton              4:31.81   2 
 15 Van Kleunen, Lucy            Brown                  4:32.43   3 
 16 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              4:32.66   2 
 17 Niedrach, Kristen            Cornell                4:34.84   2 
 18 Lundkvist, Amelia            Brandeis               4:35.16   3 
 19 Rustami, Henna               Columbia               4:35.71   3 
 20 McGlinchey, Meghan           La Salle               4:36.04   1 
 21 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              4:36.13   3 
 22 Bolduc, Emma                 Sacred Heart           4:36.17   3 
 23 Hubbard, Jocelyn             Unattached             4:36.33   1 
 24 Mantilla, Leila              Columbia               4:36.46   3 
 25 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              4:37.08   2 
 26 Markovich, Alexandra         Princeton              4:39.51   3 
 27 Stevens, Joanna              Georgetown             4:39.86   2 
 28 Twombly, Anne                New Hampshir           4:39.88   1 
 29 Whitaker, Kelsey             Brandeis               4:40.48   3 
 30 Pelletier, Alexa             Rhode Island           4:40.54   2 
 31 Carrick, Chelsea             Columbia               4:41.35   3 
 32 Taylor, Alexandra            MIT                    4:42.14   3 
 33 Kerekes, Brianna             West Virgini           4:43.51   3 
 34 Sanford, Victoria            Brandeis               4:44.35   3 
 35 Williamson, Laura            Connecticut            4:45.42   2 
 36 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner                 4:45.60   3 
 37 Hahne, Jennifer              Sacred Heart           4:46.93   3 
 38 Kamrani, Pegah               Columbia               4:49.58   3 
 39 Engelberger, Sydney          Monmouth               4:54.73   3 
 
Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Travis              New Jersey-N           8:43.09   1 
  2 Fahy, Darren                 Georgetown             8:43.12   1 
  3 Goodman, David               NE Distance            8:44.76   1 
  4 Howard, Matthew              Georgetown             8:47.02   1 
  5 Sorensen, Dylan              Georgetown             8:47.07   1 
  6 Lafond, Dylan                Mount Olive            8:47.38   1 
  7 Prizzi, John                 New Hampshir           8:47.39   1 
  8 Davies, Jack                 Unattached             8:48.53   1 
  9 Biekert, Brian               Central Conn           8:50.84   1 
 10 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford              8:51.30   1 
 11 Smith, Brendan               Penn                   8:53.42   1 
 12 King, Xavier                 Iona                   8:58.74   1 
 13 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               8:59.98   1 
 14 Tuck, Nick                   Penn                   9:00.53   1 
 15 O'Donnell, Shane             Navy                   9:00.72   1 
 16 Wallis, Ben                  Tufts                  9:01.46   1 
 17 Mann, Jordan                 Brown                  9:03.41   1 
 18 Allen, Brandon               Iona                   9:05.42   1 
 19 Roza, David                  Haverford              9:05.60   1 
 20 Darrah, Max                  Georgetown             9:06.68   1 
 21 Semeon, Redatu               UMBC                   9:07.52   1 
 22 Galasso, George              Princeton              9:08.20   2 
 23 Davis, Quinn                 St. Joseph's           9:08.96   2 
 24 Ozarowski, David             La Salle               9:09.75   2 
 25 Anzvino, Anthony             Dartmouth              9:09.84   2 
 26 Hallahan, Dylan              Rider                  9:11.96   2 
 27 Lang, Fredric                Mount Olive            9:17.78   2 
 28 Girardot, Thomas             Army                   9:18.64   2 
 29 Adams, Casey                 Columbia               9:19.99   2 
 30 Peinkofer, Alec              Buffalo                9:21.88   2 
 31 Day, Thomas                  Lafayette              9:21.93   2 
 32 Gilboy, Casey                Lehigh                 9:26.26   2 
 33 McGee, Brandan               UMBC                   9:30.69   2 
 34 Ordonez, Erasmo              Mount Olive            9:32.32   2 
 35 Coneys, Austin               Buffalo                9:32.67   2 
 36 Eversole, Ben                Columbia               9:32.81   2 
 37 Horvath, Stephen             Coast Guard            9:40.76   2 
 38 Kearns, Quinten              British Army           9:52.51   2 
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higginson, Ashley            Sauc. Njny             9:35.72   1 
  2 Traynor, Nicol               New Jersey-N           9:42.13   1 
  3 Sorna, Rachel                Cornell                9:43.48   1 
  4 O'Connor, Leah               Michigan Sta           9:44.35   1 
  5 Landwehr, Katie              Michigan Sta          10:09.87   1 
  6 Delozier, Sarah              Dartmouth             10:16.38   1 
  7 Nerud, Brianna               Unattached            10:23.38   1 
  8 DeVoe, Claire                Cornell               10:26.14   1 
  9 Roa, Karen                   New Balance           10:33.47   1 
 10 Dowe, Corey                  Cornell               10:33.90   2 
 11 Kouba, Paige                 Harvard               10:34.22   1 
 12 Yuan, Megan                  West Virgini          10:35.41   1 
 13 Tozser, Bori                 Cornell               10:39.33   2 
 14 Castrogivanni, Brianna       Sacred Heart          10:40.18   1 
 15 Benko, Stephanie             Lafayette             10:40.71   2 
 16 Bennett, Sarah               Dartmouth             10:41.91   2 
 17 Crane, Georgia               Wheaton (Mas          10:49.88   1 
 18 Mirecki, Brianne             Williams              10:50.15   2 
 19 Gollin, Beth                 Coast Guard           10:53.79   2 
 20 Willey, Rose                 Lafayette             10:58.19   2 
 21 Darlington, Amy              Penn                  11:05.07   2 
 22 Cole, Hannah                 Williams              11:07.75   2 
 23 Williams, Julie              Villanova             11:09.51   2 
 24 Gallagher, Clare             Princeton             11:14.35   2 
 25 King, Rachel                 Army                  11:15.70   2 
 26 Rainey, Hope                 Haverford             11:15.77   2 
 27 Segal, Sydney                Columbia              11:44.09   2 
 28 antuna, priscilla            Rowan                 11:51.38   2 


Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 05:39 PM
               Larry Ellis Invite 2013 - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014                
                           Princeton University, NJ                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                11.51  -1.5    750
  2 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                11.68  -1.5    715
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                11.82  -1.5    687
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     12.29  -1.5    595
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                7.15m  -1.0  23-05.50    850
     FOUL      7.15m(-1.0) FOUL                 
  2 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                6.46m   0.5  21-02.50    688
     FOUL      FOUL      6.46m(0.5)            
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                6.16m   0.8  20-02.50    621
     6.13m(-1.1) 6.16m(0.8) 5.96m(0.6)            
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     5.92m  -0.3  19-05.25    569
     4.17m(0.8) 5.92m(-0.3) 5.87m(1.1)            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               12.77m   41-10.75    653
      12.58m  12.77m  FOUL            
  2 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan               12.26m   40-02.75    622
      10.98m  11.92m  12.26m            
  3 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               11.95m   39-02.50    603
      11.65m  11.95m  FOUL            
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    10.88m   35-08.50    539
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        O    P   XP    P   XO  XXX 
  2 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
       XO    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                51.30     756
  2 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                52.16     718
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                52.21     716
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     53.33     668
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                15.49   1.6    791
  2 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                15.73   1.6    763
  3 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                16.48   1.6    680
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     16.92   1.6    633
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               44.16m     144-10    750
      44.16m  FOUL  43.10m            
  2 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan               36.43m     119-06    592
      36.43m  FOUL  31.80m            
  3 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               33.37m     109-06    531
      27.50m  33.37m  32.76m            
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    31.72m     104-01    498
      29.19m  29.57m  31.72m            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                4.12m   13-06.25    651
     3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.22 
        O    P    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                4.12m   13-06.25    651
     4.12 4.22 4.32 
       XO    P  XXX 
  3 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     3.92m   12-10.25    595
     3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               47.23m     154-11    548
      47.23m  45.23m  44.73m            
  2 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan               39.41m     129-03    434
      38.09m  39.41m  37.35m            
  3 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    37.99m     124-08    413
      31.48m  37.99m  FOUL            
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               26.52m      87-00    251
      25.33m  26.52m  FOUL            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                   4:38.59     689
  2 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton              4:43.09     661
  3 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton              4:46.53     640
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              14.61   4.1  3    894
  2 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                15.00   4.1  3    842
  3 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                15.10   2.4  1    828
  4 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                  15.17   2.4  1    819
  5 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                15.32   2.6  2    800
  6 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  15.41   2.4  1    788
  7 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's              16.52   2.6  2    652
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXP 
  2 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's              1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                  1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    P   XO    P  XXX 
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton               11.05m   36-03.00    598
      11.05m  10.51m  10.01m            
  2 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               10.63m   34-10.50    571
      10.63m  10.09m  10.30m            
  3 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's             10.61m   34-09.75    569
      10.61m  10.14m  10.21m            
  4 Krause, Kerry                Princeton               10.27m   33-08.50    547
      10.27m  9.66m  10.12m            
  5 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  9.26m   30-04.75    481
      9.26m  8.66m  8.57m            
  6 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's              8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.48m  8.65m  8.14m            
  7 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                  7.15m   23-05.50    345
      FOUL  FOUL  7.15m            
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                25.33   2.3    857
  2 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                25.97   2.3    800
  3 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              26.81   2.3    728
  4 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                27.09   2.3    704
  5 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  27.30   2.3    687
  6 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                  27.51   2.3    670
  7 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's              28.60   2.3    584
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00    623
     4.89m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.1) 5.23m(+0.0)            
  2 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                5.13m   1.2  16-10.00    595
     5.05m(+0.0) 4.91m(-1.6) 5.13m(1.2)            
  3 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00    567
     5.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0)            
  4 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                  4.91m  -1.4  16-01.50    535
     4.91m(-1.4) 4.85m(-0.5) FOUL(0.5)            
  5 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50    530
     4.67m(-1.9) 4.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  6 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                4.84m  -1.3  15-10.50    516
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.84m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)            
  7 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's              4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50    436
     4.35m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.45m(-0.5)            
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's             36.27m     119-00    596
      36.27m  34.47m  36.19m            
  2 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's             33.05m     108-05    535
      28.68m  31.17m  33.05m            
  3 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               28.77m      94-05    453
      26.16m  25.12m  28.77m            
  4 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                 28.49m      93-06    448
      21.78m  28.49m  26.23m            
  5 Krause, Kerry                Princeton               26.69m      87-07    414
      FOUL  26.26m  26.69m            
  6 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton               21.10m      69-03    309
      21.10m  19.35m  20.86m            
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton              2:17.89     852
  2 Krause, Kerry                Princeton              2:19.67     828
  3 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton              2:24.16     768
  4 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's            2:36.93     609
  5 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                2:37.55     601
  6 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                2:37.64     600
  7 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's            2:44.26     525
stop