2015 Camps
Early Bird Promo
Women's Soccer mm
Tiger Open Performance List
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 01/23/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 01/22/14 06:21 PM
                    Princeton Tiger Indoor Open - 01/25/14                     
                               Jadwin Gymnasium                                
                                Princeton,  NJ                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 After 1st Legal Throw Min Mark 12.50m
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brunner, Kaitlyn                 Georgian Cou                
  2  Cedano, Irene                    Delaware                    
  3  Cioffi, Chelsea                  Princeton                   
  4  Duran, Alina                     Garden State                
  5  Finnegan, Jackie                 Moravian                    
  6  Frink, Shelby                    Georgian Cou                
  7  Hagenauer, Monica                Delaware                    
  8  Kerber, Julie                    Georgian Cou                
  9  Kratch, Jenny                    Moravian                    
 10  Okieme, Tiffany                  Georgian Cou                
 11  Ostapkovich, Alita               Villanova                   
 12  Pantale, Alana                   Delaware                    
 13  Ratcliffe, Julia                 Princeton                   
 14  Sniscak, Courtney                Delaware                    
 15  Tishler, Claudia                 Villanova                   
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 All to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Collins, Peter                   Georgian Cou                
  2  Gallagher, Jeffrey               Moravian                    
  3  King, Drew                       Villanova                   
  4  Lorah, Timothy                   Moravian                    
  5  Rowen, James                     Villanova                   
  6  Taylor, Jake                     Princeton                   
  7  Youn, JongMin                    Princeton                   
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
 After 1st Legal Throw Min Mark 14.00m
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Jared                      Princeton                   
  2  Collins, Peter                   Georgian Cou                
  3  Cook, Chris                      Princeton                   
  4  Kaas, Joseph                     Georgian Cou                
  5  Kohles, Glenn                    Rowan                       
  6  Mandese, Thomas                  Holy Family                 
  7  Munson, Parker                   Moravian                    
  8  Rowen, James                     Villanova                   
  9  Rushton, Scott                   Princeton                   
 10  Sullivan, Dan                    Villanova                   
 11  Taylor, Jake                     Princeton                   
 12  Trembow, Dalton                  Rowan                       
 13  Visconti, Frank                  Rowan                       
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 After 1st Legal Throw Min Mark 10.65m
 8 To Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cedano, Irene                    Delaware                    
  2  Daniels, Tara                    Unattached                  
  3  Erickson, Kristen                Villanova                   
  4  Frink, Shelby                    Georgian Cou                
  5  Hagenauer, Monica                Delaware                    
  6  Kerber, Julie                    Georgian Cou                
  7  Lake, Melissa                    Rowan                       
  8  Okieme, Tiffany                  Georgian Cou                
  9  Ostapkovich, Alita               Villanova                   
 10  Pantale, Alana                   Delaware                    
 11  Riddick, Monique                 Unattached                  
 12  Rowe, Brielle                    Princeton                   
 13  White, Michelle                  Delaware                    
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Legal Jump Min Mark 5.30m
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Becker, Ariel                    Princeton                   
  2  Brown, paige                     Rowan                       
  3  Creary, Shauna Kay               District of                 
  4  Evancho, Kelsey                  Delaware                    
  5  Jackson, Tyler                   Delaware                    
  6  James, Latoya                    Delaware                    
  7  Jones, Kaydian                   District of                 
  8  Kennedy, Theresa                 Princeton                   
  9  Krause, Kerry                    Princeton                   
 10  Lanzafame, Alex                  Princeton                   
 11  McKenna, Elizabeth               Princeton                   
 12  McPhillips, Kathleen             Villanova                   
 13  Miller, Lily                     Princeton                   
 14  Morgan, Taylor                   Princeton                   
 15  Morris, Paige                    Delaware                    
 16  Nendza, Spencer                  Delaware                    
 17  Ras, Nicole                      Rowan                       
 18  Reglas, Christelle               Moravian                    
 19  Ronde, Sara                      Princeton                   
 20  Salke, Katherine                 Shore AC                    
 21  Suelke, Lauren                   Moravian                    
 22  Thompson, Jamie                  Rowan                       
 23  White, Michelle                  Delaware                    
 24  Yahiro, Anne                     Villanova                   
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Legal Jump Min Mark 6.70m
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Du, Victor                       Princeton                   
  2  Hopkins, Tom                     Princeton                   
  3  Joint, Kris                      Moravian                    
  4  Maxwell, Elbert                  Villanova                   
  5  Molidor, Shane                   Princeton                   
  6  Myers, Albert                    Moravian                    
  7  Oslin, Bryan                     Princeton                   
  8  Porteous, John                   New Jersey I                
  9  Scinto, Jake                     Princeton                   
 10  Soerens, Stephen                 Princeton                   
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, paige                     Rowan                       
  2  Carlson, Jessica                 Rowan                       
  3  Lanzafame, Alex                  Princeton                   
  4  Morris, Paige                    Delaware                    
  5  Nendza, Spencer                  Delaware                    
  6  Oliver, Imani                    Princeton                   
  7  Pepper, Hannah                   Delaware                    
  8  Smith, Felicia                   Rowan                       
  9  Suelke, Lauren                   Moravian                    
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 8 to Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Joint, Kris                      Moravian                    
  2  McLean, Damon                    Princeton                   
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
 Hts: 1.83, 1.88, 1.93, 1.98, 2.01, 2.07
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bledsoe, Xavier                  Princeton                   
  2  Jarrett, Omar                    Princeton                   
  3  Mineo, Joe                       Garden State                
  4  Poppe, Jason                     New Jersey I                
  5  Scinto, Jake                     Princeton                   
  6  Sidney, Matthew                  Villanova                   
  7  Walker, Kahron                   Moravian                    
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
 Hts: 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.68, 1.71, 1.74
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, paige                     Rowan                       
  2  Busack, Inka                     Princeton                   
  3  Creary, Shauna Kay               District of                 
  4  Crowley, Megan                   Delaware                    
  5  Evancho, Kelsey                  Delaware                    
  6  Jackson, Tyler                   Delaware                    
  7  Kamper, Samantha                 Rowan                       
  8  Kennedy, Theresa                 Princeton                   
  9  Krause, Kerry                    Princeton                   
 10  LaCosta, Erin                    GSTC                        
 11  Lewis, Kelsey                    Garden State                
 12  Macchiaverna, Melanie            Delaware                    
 13  McKenna, Elizabeth               Princeton                   
 14  Morgan, Taylor                   Princeton                   
 15  Pepper, Hannah                   Delaware                    
 16  Profit, Victoria                 Villanova                   
 17  Ras, Nicole                      Rowan                       
 18  Salke, Katherine                 Shore AC                    
 19  Williams, Shailah                Rowan                       
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Hts: 3.10, 3.30, 3.50, 3.70, 3.80, 4.00, 4.10
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Samantha               Princeton                   
  2  brown, alexus                    Rowan                       
  3  DalCais, Brittany                Ramapo                      
  4  Elder, Alexandra                 Villanova                   
  5  Favre, Michelle                  Unattached                  
  6  Filion, Nicole                   Delaware                    
  7  Gligor, Alexis                   Delaware                    
  8  Goral, Victoria                  Delaware                    
  9  Gorenflo, Haley                  Delaware                    
 10  Harris, Allison                  Princeton                   
 11  Keppler, Janice                  Unattached                  
 12  Kester, Hailey                   Moravian                    
 13  LaMacchia, Virginia              Villanova                   
 14  Markow, Courtney                 Delaware                    
 15  McPhillips, Kathleen             Villanova                   
 16  Nolte, Abigail                   Villanova                   
 17  Reo, Bianca                      Villanova                   
 18  Rubin, Sara                      Princeton                   
 19  Santi, Lauren                    Princeton                   
 20  Shipley, Emily                   Ramapo                      
 21  Wankmuller, Danielle             Ramapo                      
 22  Wasik, Alexandra                 Villanova                   
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Hts: 4.35, 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.90, 5.00, 5.10
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bragg, Adam                      Unattached                  
  2  Cariello, David                  Moravian                    
  3  Coneway, David                   Princeton                   
  4  Dougherty, Chris                 Villanova                   
  5  Gaylord, Ben                     Princeton                   
  6  Karnopp, Ryan                    Moravian                    
  7  Kido, Charles                    Villanova                   
  8  Koeck, Kolby                     Villanova                   
  9  Oliveri, Joseph                  Apex Vaultin                
 10  Oslin, Bryan                     Princeton                   
 11  Succi, PJ                        Villanova                   
 12  Van Leeuwen, Craig               Apex Vaultin                
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amis, Atiya                      District of                 
  2  Anyanwu, Joanna                  Princeton                   
  3  Baker, Christina                 District of                 
  4  Becker, Ariel                    Princeton                   
  5  Biggs, Emily                     Villanova                   
  6  Caesar, Kalissa                  Villanova                   
  7  Darr, Carolyn                    Delaware                    
  8  Easton, Emily                    Princeton                   
  9  Jackson, Kelsey                  New Jersey I                
 10  Kenneh, Isatta                   Unattached                  
 11  matos, Lexxus                    Rowan                       
 12  Miller, Lily                     Princeton                   
 13  Morris, Paige                    Delaware                    
 14  Muro, Alexandra                  Delaware                    
 15  Okon, Brittany                   District of                 
 16  Oliver, Imani                    Princeton                   
 17  Padilla, Antoinette              Shore AC                    
 18  Redmond, Morgan                  Moravian                    
 19  Rizio, Julia                     Princeton                   
 20  Ronde, Sara                      Princeton                   
 21  Simmons, Michele                 Delaware                    
 22  Smith, Jasmine                   District of                 
 23  Sutter, Brielle                  Moravian                    
 24  Thomson-Charles, Paige           Delaware                    
 25  vogt, kelly                      Rowan                       
 26  Williams, Amber                  Shore AC                    
 27  Williams, Shailah                Rowan                       
 28  Wright, Brianna                  Moravian                    
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agyen, Emmanuel                  New Jersey I                
  2  Albertson, Brent                 Princeton                   
  3  Bailey, Gavin                    Moravian                    
  4  Barnett, Matt                    Moravian                    
  5  Caldwell, Gregory                Princeton                   
  6  Carter, De'von                   Unattached                  
  7  Chippy, Jason                    New Jersey I                
  8  Cooper, Tyler                    Shore AC                    
  9  Coulbourn, Tyler                 Rowan                       
 10  Dugan, Brendan                   Rowan                       
 11  Duncan, Derrhyl                  Unattached                  
 12  Gardener, Austin                 Moravian                    
 13  Greenbaum, Tommaso               Princeton                   
 14  Nelson, Lavondre                 Princeton                   
 15  oconitrillo, sergio              Garden State                
 16  Porteous, John                   New Jersey I                
 17  Rubino, Frank                    Rowan                       
 18  Saitta, Evan                     Princeton                   
 19  Smith, Aziz                      Shore AC                    
 20  Zerdoum, Yacine                  Moravian                    
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Caldwell, Gregory                Princeton                   
  2  Cariello, David                  Moravian                    
  3  Jean-Philippe, Adenford          Unattached                  
  4  McCloud, Trevant                 Rowan                       
  5  Oslin, Bryan                     Princeton                   
  6  Sandifer, Aaron                  Villanova                   
  7  Soerens, Stephen                 Princeton                   
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Amanda                    Rowan                       
  2  Brown, paige                     Rowan                       
  3  Carlson, Jessica                 Rowan                       
  4  Contino, Francesca               Rowan                       
  5  Crowley, Megan                   Delaware                    
  6  Harris, Allison                  Princeton                   
  7  James, Latoya                    Delaware                    
  8  Kennedy, Theresa                 Princeton                   
  9  Krause, Kerry                    Princeton                   
 10  Malos, rebecca                   Rowan                       
 11  McKenna, Elizabeth               Princeton                   
 12  Morgan, Monique                  Shore AC                    
 13  Morgan, Taylor                   Princeton                   
 14  Ope, Leslie                      Delaware                    
 15  Redmond, Morgan                  Moravian                    
 16  Salke, Katherine                 Shore AC                    
 17  Smith, Felicia                   Rowan                       
 18  Thompson, Jamie                  Rowan                       
 19  White, Michelle                  Delaware                    
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  DuBois, Eric                     GSTC                        
  2  Eder, Matthew                    Garden State                
  3  Fouad, Zakaria                   New Jersey I                
  4  Golato, Andrew                   Garden State                
  5  Rawls, Robert                    Rowan                       
  6  Rondon, Daniel                   New Jersey I                
  7  Sabahoglu, Atilla                GSTC                        
  8  Waite, Dennie                    GSTC                        
  9  Wolmark, Ethan                   Rowan                       
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  antuna, priscilla                Rowan                       
  2  Bungo, Caitlin                   Villanova                   
  3  jelen, heather                   Georgetown R                
  4  Juniewicz, Kathyrn               Rowan                       
  5  Russo, Alex                      Villanova                   
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boon, Charles                    Rowan                       
  2  Chavanne, Joshua                 Garden State                
  3  Cox, Charles                     Shore AC                    
  4  Crawford, Christopher            Princeton                   
  5  Di Caprio, Francesco             Princeton                   
  6  Fisher, Kelly                    Shore AC                    
  7  Fry, Evan                        Rowan                       
  8  Johnson, Jabari                  Princeton                   
  9  Leeper, Greg                     Princeton                   
 10  McCord, Daniel                   Princeton                   
 11  McHugh, Travis                   Princeton                   
 12  merriwether, ricky               Holy Family                 
 13  Morgan, Adam                     New Jersey I                
 14  Persson, Kevin                   Garden State                
 15  Porteous, John                   New Jersey I                
 16  Roberts, Jamal                   Shore AC                    
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Benjamin, Jerily                 District of                 
  2  Campbell, Chelsi                 Delaware                    
  3  Donovan, Kelley                  Delaware                    
  4  Grant, Simone                    District of                 
  5  Kenneh, Isatta                   Unattached                  
  6  Nicholson, Breanna               Delaware                    
  7  Panskyy, Katie                   Princeton                   
  8  Sweeney, Charmaine               District of                 
  9  Togun, Adeola                    Delaware                    
 10  Vuong, Carrie                    Princeton                   
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  ayiebo, olabode                  Holy Family                 
  2  Garcia, Ricardo                  Garden State                
  3  Hamilton, Norman                 New Jersey I                
  4  Kuter, Norbert                   GSTC                        
  5  oconitrillo, sergio              Garden State                
  6  Roberts, Jameer                  Rowan                       
  7  Rousseau, Jaris                  GSTC                        
  8  Saparito, Michael                Garden State                
  9  Thomas, Moheb                    New Jersey I                
 
Event 22  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alaimo, Gabrielle                Delaware                    
  2  Corbett, Claire                  Rowan                       
  3  Guptill, Lindsay                 Delaware                    
  4  McCloskey, Erin                  Delaware                    
  5  stapleton, samantha              Rowan                       
  6  Talley, Melissa                  Delaware                    
  7  Wilson, Tashay                   Rowan                       
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agyen, Emmanuel                  New Jersey I                
  2  Albertson, Brent                 Princeton                   
  3  Bailey, Gavin                    Moravian                    
  4  Banahene, Kwadwo                 New Jersey I                
  5  Baskerville, Anthony             Shore AC                    
  6  Carter, De'von                   Unattached                  
  7  Chippy, Jason                    New Jersey I                
  8  cole, marquis                    Unattached                  
  9  Cooper, Tyler                    Shore AC                    
 10  Dugan, Brendan                   Rowan                       
 11  Duncan, Derrhyl                  Unattached                  
 12  Ejaz, Ali                        Rowan                       
 13  Gardener, Austin                 Moravian                    
 14  Greenbaum, Tommaso               Princeton                   
 15  Keers-Flood, Carson              Garden State                
 16  Meyers, James                    New Jersey I                
 17  Myers, Albert                    Moravian                    
 18  oconitrillo, sergio              Garden State                
 19  parker, kevin                    Unattached                  
 20  Rodriguez, Diomer                Unattached                  
 21  Rubino, Frank                    Rowan                       
 22  Saitta, Evan                     Princeton                   
 23  Smith, Aziz                      Shore AC                    
 24  Zerdoum, Yacine                  Moravian                    
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amis, Atiya                      District of                 
  2  Anyanwu, Joanna                  Princeton                   
  3  Baker, Christina                 District of                 
  4  Biggs, Emily                     Villanova                   
  5  Booker, Quanisha                 Garden State                
  6  Brown, Amanda                    Rowan                       
  7  Brown, paige                     Rowan                       
  8  Caesar, Kalissa                  Villanova                   
  9  Creary, Shauna Kay               District of                 
 10  Darr, Carolyn                    Delaware                    
 11  Easton, Emily                    Princeton                   
 12  Foster, Toresha                  Delaware                    
 13  Jackson, Kelsey                  New Jersey I                
 14  Jackson, Tyler                   Delaware                    
 15  Jones, Kaydian                   District of                 
 16  Kenneh, Isatta                   Unattached                  
 17  malos, julia                     Rowan                       
 18  matos, Lexxus                    Rowan                       
 19  Miller, Lily                     Princeton                   
 20  Muro, Alexandra                  Delaware                    
 21  Okon, Brittany                   District of                 
 22  Ope, Leslie                      Delaware                    
 23  Padilla, Antoinette              Shore AC                    
 24  Pepper, Hannah                   Delaware                    
 25  Redmond, Morgan                  Moravian                    
 26  Reglas, Christelle               Moravian                    
 27  Shepherd, Sydney                 Delaware                    
 28  Simmons, Michele                 Delaware                    
 29  Smith, Jasmine                   District of                 
 30  Sutter, Brielle                  Moravian                    
 31  Sweeney, Charmaine               District of                 
 32  Thompson, Jamie                  Rowan                       
 33  Thomson-Charles, Paige           Delaware                    
 34  vogt, kelly                      Rowan                       
 35  Williams, Amber                  Shore AC                    
 36  Williams, Shailah                Rowan                       
 37  Wright, Brianna                  Moravian                    
 38  Wright, Charquia                 Princeton                   
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Garden State Track Club  'A'                                 
  2  Garden State Track Club  'B'                                 
  3  Garden State Track Club  'C'                                 
  4  Garden State Track Club  'D'                                 
  5  Holy Family  'A'                                             
  6  New Jersey Institute  'A'                                    
  7  Princeton  'A'                                               
  8  Princeton  'B'                                               
  9  Rowan  'A'                                                   
 10  Rowan  'B'                                                   
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Delaware  'A'                                                
  2  Delaware  'B'                                                
  3  Delaware  'C'                                                
  4  Delaware  'D'                                                
  5  District of Columbia  'A'                                    
  6  Garden State Track Club  'A'                                 
  7  Garden State Track Club  'B'                                 
  8  Holy Family  'A'                                             
  9  New Jersey Institute  'A'                                    
 10  Princeton  'A'                                               
 11  Princeton  'B'                                               
 12  Princeton  'C'                                               
 13  Princeton  'D'                                               
 14  Princeton  'E'                                               
 15  Rowan  'A'                                                   
 16  Rowan  'B'                                                   
 17  Rowan  'C'                                                   
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bagley, Jeania                   District of                 
  2  Broyles, Emily                   Princeton                   
  3  Carroll, Alexandra               Delaware                    
  4  Knauer, Kelly                    Delaware                    
  5  Mais, Kimoy                      District of                 
  6  McMullin, Meghan                 Princeton                   
  7  O'Dell, Megan                    Delaware                    
  8  Powel, Madison                   Delaware                    
  9  Searcy, Melirah                  Rowan                       
 10  stapleton, samantha              Rowan                       
 11  Steele, Elisa                    Princeton                   
 12  Williams, Shailah                Rowan                       
 13  Wilson, Tashay                   Rowan                       
 14  Wright, Jessalynn                Rowan                       
 15  Wright, Marlena                  District of                 
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alston, Will                     Garden State                
  2  Laws Jr, Alan                    Shore AC                    
  3  Myers, Jordan                    Princeton                   
  4  Ross, Tyrone                     Garden State                
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Erlanger, Betsy                  Delaware                    
  2  Evangelist, Robyn                Garden State                
  3  Mazzo, Mellissa                  Delaware                    
  4  Olsen, Jessica                   Delaware                    
  5  Porter, Sarah                    Princeton                   
  6  stapleton, samantha              Rowan                       
  7  Valdes, Vanessa                  Rowan                       
  8  Weinberger, Rachel               Delaware                    
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bedell, Devon                    Moravian                    
  2  Borz, Megan                      Rowan                       
  3  Brockett, Meg                    Moravian                    
  4  Chang, Amanda                    Princeton                   
  5  Del Casale, Claire               Moravian                    
  6  Dunn, Angela                     Unattached                  
  7  Gessler, Rebecca                 Delaware                    
  8  Harkins, Sophie                  Princeton                   
  9  Hendrick, Susan                  Georgetown R                
 10  Hollenbach, Breanne              New Jersey I                
 11  Lambright, Emily                 Moravian                    
 12  Ligotski, Brianna                Unattached                  
 13  Marvin, Nicole                   Princeton                   
 14  McCann, Brittany                 Garden State                
 15  Obelle, Onyinyechi               Rowan                       
 16  Prettyman, Lindsay               Delaware                    
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Carotenuto, Michael              Rowan                       
  2  Coronado, Carlos                 Rowan                       
  3  DuBois, Eric                     GSTC                        
  4  Hurlbut, Robert                  Villanova                   
  5  Rizzo, Scott                     New Jersey I                
  6  Sewnig, Jonathan                 Rowan                       
  7  Warren, Chris                    Unattached                  
 
Event 37  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Princeton  'A'                                               
  2  Princeton  'B'                                               
  3  Princeton  'C'                                               
  4  Princeton  'D'                                               
  5  Princeton  'E'                                               
  6  Princeton  'F'                                               
  7  Rowan  'A'                                                   
 
Event 38  Men 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkins, Tom                     Princeton                   
  2  McCord, Daniel                   Princeton                   
  3  Mennin, Peter                    Princeton                   
  4  Switzer, Bryant                  Princeton                   
stop