• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
Larry Ellis Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/22/2012
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 11:52 PM
                 Larry Ellis Memorial - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012                 
                              Tumey Timing & Data                              
                         Weaver Stadium, Princeton, NJ                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                     45.81   1 
     1) Sheehan, Kalyn                  2) Jubrey, Chelsea                
     3) Janeczak, Hannah                4) Christian, Jennifer            
  2 Penn  'A'                                             46.12   1 
     1) Piper, Gabrielle                2) Brown, Leah                    
     3) Townsend, Emily                 4) Onyeador, Nonyerem             
  3 Princeton  'A'                                        46.23   1 
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi             2) Guty, Erin                     
     3) Miller, Lily                    4) Moran, Eileen                  
  4 Temple  'A'                                           46.60   2 
     1) Kenneh, Isatta                  2) Dorsey, Dia                    
     3) Butler, Andrea                  4) Depass, Gennie                 
  5 Northeastern  'A'                                     46.98   2 
     1) Howard, Nia                     2) Abdur-Rashed, Saleena          
     3) Trotman, Sarah                  4) Dunnigan, Jessica              
  5 St. John's  'A'                                       46.98   1 
     1) Lovely, Rikka                   2) Williams, Corrine              
     3) Lewis, Maya                     4) Mclean, Trudy                  
  7 Navy  'A'                                             47.06   3 
     1) McFadden, Colleen               2) Ffrench, Veronica              
     3) Smith, Kristin                  4) Murph, Mansfield               
  8 Yale  'A'                                             47.12   2 
     1) Jackson-Gibson, Adele           2) Cable, Emily                   
     3) Shulan, Emily                   4) Monti, Alexa                   
  9 Albany  'A'                                           47.77   1 
     1) Haynes, Jillian                 2) Richardson, Nyree              
     3) Williams, Kamilah               4) Rogers, Allison                
 10 Umass Lowell  'A'                                     47.79   2 
     1) Murphy, Taelour                 2) Zielinski, Ashley              
     3) Giaquinto, Nicole               4) Jones, Diamond                 
 11 Harvard  'A'                                          47.94   3 
     1) Abbate, Olivia                  2) Ifeadike, Ashley               
     3) Collinsworth, Ashley            4) Scott, Gabrielle               
 12 Fordham  'A'                                          48.51   3 
     1) Fagade, Titi                    2) Sheppard, Averie               
     3) Connolly, Kelly                 4) Warren, Elisabeth              
 13 New Hampshire  'A'                                    48.52   4 
     1) Bonsaint, Caroline              2) Frazier, Melanie               
     3) Costa, Morgan                   4) Brehm, Allison                 
 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               48.58   3 
     1) Mason, Georgia                  2) Coldren, Emily                 
     3) D'Angelo, Francesca             4) Zabilowicz, Stefani            
 15 Princeton  'B'                                        48.59   4 
     1) Easton, Emily                   2) Anderson, Samantha             
     3) Oliver, Imani                   4) Blocker, Jasmine               
 16 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    48.95   3 
     1) Florentino, Raysa               2) Lowry, Nyoshee                 
     3) Van Gilder, Rachel              4) Bell, Ashley                   
 17 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     48.98   3 
 18 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                              49.14   4 
     1) Battle, Ashley                  2) Wishart, Shnell                
     3) Shabazz, Lordess                4) Vasquez, Altagracia            
 19 Army  'A'                                             49.51   4 
     1) Donarski, Katrina               2) Reid, Samantha                 
     3) Love, Kaitlyn                   4) Roose, Katherine               
 20 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                               50.08   4 
     1) Charles, Kayla                  2) Cahill, Karly                  
     3) Kogut, Jaclyn                   4) Geddes, Shannon                
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                      40.83   1 
     1) Drinks, Jesse                   2) Cummings, Darnell              
     3) Smith, Kevin                    4) Steinberg, Kevin               
  2 Cptc New Balance  'B'                                 41.13   1 
     1) Bascom, Jeremy                  2) Braithwaite, Rolston           
     3) Powell, Lee                     4) Sarabo, Qwasie                 
  3 Princeton  'A'                                        41.21   1 
     1) Charbonneau, Ivan               2) Egi, William                   
     3) McCord, Daniel                  4) Hopkins, Tom                   
  4 Albany  'A'                                           41.47   1 
     1) Simpson, Rashawn                2) Waters, Earnest                
     3) Rachiele, Jake                  4) Williams Jr., Donald           
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                       41.53   1 
     1) Hunter, Kadeem                  2) Smith, Tyler                   
     3) Wilson, Kevin                   4) Ulm, Toby                      
  6 Rhode Island  'A'                                     41.63   2 
     1) Guscott, Nicholas               2) Boonham, Victor                
     3) Woodley, Ronald                 4) Young, Jalen                   
  7 Princeton  'B'                                        41.98   1 
     1) Greenbaum, Tommaso              2) Steffen, Sebastian             
     3) Molidor, Shane                  4) Kearney, Ricky                 
  8 Temple  'A'                                           42.12   2 
     1) Wilson, Lionel                  2) Pensyl, Dylan                  
     3) McGee, Alex                     4) Myers, Damian                  
  9 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    42.19   2 
     1) Fallo, Russell                  2) Jean-Baptiste, Stenson         
     3) Phommalinh, Thomas              4) Forth, Twayne                  
 10 Yale  'A'                                             42.29   2 
     1) Jones, Daniel                   2) Udeh, Nnamdi                   
     3) Hurley, Dylan                   4) Bieszard, Matt                 
 11 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     42.79   2 
     1) Pastore, Anthony                2) Jean-Louis, Bertony            
     3) Hutchinson, Brandon             4) Rosado, Jeremy                 
 12 Northeastern  'A'                                     42.89   3 
     1) Shapiro, Alex                   2) Lane, Jared                    
     3) Velez, Darius                   4) MacDonald, Jackson             
 13 Kutztown  'A'                                         42.96   3 
     1) Mock, Geoffery                  2) Cannell, Matt                  
     3) Berry, Percell                  4) Crawford, Greg                 
 14 Dartmouth  'A'                                        43.09   3 
     1) Reynoso, Hector                 2) DeSpenza, Tyrone               
     3) Buskey, Brett                   4) Reilly, Connor                 
 15 Army  'A'                                             43.15   2 
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Jackson, Marcus                
     3) Hoffman, Michael                4) Wilkes, Jason                  
 16 Umass Amherst  'A'                                    43.54   3 
     1) Acciavatti, Raymond             2) Farnham, Patrick               
     3) Arons, Joshua                   4) Ryder, Quinn                   
 17 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                              44.10   3 
     1) Farrell, Rory                   2) Harris, Waydell                
     3) McDonald, Raldaine              4) Solomon, Seitu                 
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kott, Brooke                 East Carolin           4:27.49  
  2 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                4:31.40  
  3 Kott, Britney                East Carolin           4:34.21  
  4 McCarthy, Lorraine           Stony Brook            4:35.96  
  5 Lineberry, Amanda            Richmond               4:37.92  
  6 Slattery, Emma               St. Joseph's           4:38.42  
  7 Salcido, Veronica            Penn                   4:40.01  
  8 Tomlin, Amanda               East Carolin           4:40.08  
  9 Cocozza, Nicole              St. John's             4:40.22  
 10 Heninger, Brittany           Sacred Heart           4:40.43  
 11 Twombly, Anne                New Hampshir           4:40.72  
 12 Pontecorvo, Victoria         Rutgers                4:42.33  
 13 Walton, Kelly                Umass Lowell           4:43.53  
 14 talt, gina                   Princeton              4:43.76  
 15 Davis, Ashley                Fordham                4:44.41  
 16 Morton, Lydia                Richmond               4:44.62  
 17 King, Rachel                 Army                   4:44.68  
 18 Spitzer, Jennifer            Rutgers                4:44.73  
 19 Gaye, Michelle               Marist                 4:45.10  
 20 Racine, Jennifer             New Hampshir           4:45.39  
 21 Bolduc, Emma                 Sacred Heart           4:45.78  
 22 Demaree, Anna                Yale                   4:45.96  
 23 Coughlin, Christine          Marist                 4:46.93  
 24 Singh, Rashmi                Rutgers                4:47.26  
 25 Boucher, Meagan              New Hampshir           4:47.49  
 26 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                4:48.01  
 27 Duffy, Michelle              St. John's             4:48.10  
 28 Delices, Marlene             Iona                   4:49.03  
 29 Riley, Mia                   Rider                  4:49.18  
 30 Judge, Lindsey               New Hampshir           4:49.55  
 31 Goutos, Cassandra            Connecticut            4:49.82  
 32 Briody, Terra                Connecticut            4:50.58  
 33 Walker, Sara                 St. Joseph's           4:51.68  
 34 Vogel, Christine             Connecticut            4:51.69  
 35 Sullivan, Jaclyn             So. Conn. St           4:52.51  
 36 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia               4:52.72  
 37 Lee, Amanda                  Oiselle/Team           4:52.93  
 38 Thomas, Lindsay              Shore AC               4:53.76  
 39 Brinkofski, Anjelica         Rutgers                4:53.88  
 40 Flannigan, Kelly             Rutgers                4:54.02  
 41 O'Reilly, Erin               Marist                 4:54.28  
 42 Moskal, Lauren               West Virgini           4:55.60  
 43 Donahue, Shelby              Connecticut            4:55.99  
 44 Miller, Paige                Navy                   4:56.93  
 45 Lightowler, Kara             Marist                 4:57.58  
 46 Viera, Jasmin                St. Francis            4:58.71  
 47 O'Driscoll, Rachel           Yale                   4:59.63  
 48 Windle, Alyssa               Manhattan              5:01.20  
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Christopher        Albany                 3:51.96  
  2 Nill, Brian                  So. Conn. St           3:52.15  
  3 Greenspun, Joe               Boston U.              3:52.51  
  4 Grout, Alex                  Syracuse Cha           3:53.14  
  5 Trzasalski, Jakub            East Carolin           3:53.22  
  6 Aguila, Nicholas             Connecticut            3:54.17  
  7 Groff, Matthew               Richmond               3:54.52  
  8 Prizzi, John                 New Hampshir           3:54.78  
  9 Quercia, Michael             East Carolin           3:55.17  
 10 Talbot, Silas                Dartmouth              3:56.41  
 11 Brown, David                 Umass Lowell           3:56.67  
 12 O'Kane, Tom                  St. Joseph's           3:56.78  
 13 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                3:57.27  
 14 Fayette, Billy               Richmond               3:57.28  
 15 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                3:57.34  
 16 Taylor, Antony               Umass Amhers           3:57.44  
 17 McDonald, Eric               Umass Lowell           3:57.78  
 18 Agati, James                 Connecticut            3:57.80  
 19 Frigge, Tyler                Stony Brook            3:57.82  
 20 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               3:58.06  
 21 LeBlanc, Joshua              New Haven              3:58.26  
 22 Reddy, Jared                 Umass Amhers           3:58.39  
 23 Ksepka, Rafal                St. Francis            3:58.45  
 24 Hathaway, Nathaniel          New Hampshir           3:58.63  
 25 Nix, Daniel                  Army                   3:58.81  
 26 Rankin, Mike                 St. Joseph's           3:58.88  
 27 McGowan, Patrick             Umass Amhers           3:59.15  
 28 Gilhuley, Joseph             St. Francis            3:59.49  
 29 Coogan, Corey                Rhode Island           3:59.51  
 30 Donovan, Brian               Umass Lowell           3:59.95  
 31 Moretti, Jeffrey             New Hampshir           4:00.37  
 32 Boiko, Scott                 Umass Lowell           4:00.69  
 33 Lipari, Tom                  Marist                 4:00.86  
 34 Fraeilli, Zachary            Northeastern           4:00.92  
 35 Nussbaum, Matt               Yale                   4:01.26  
 36 rochdi, youssef              Westchester            4:01.92  
 37 Giardina, Michael            Umass Amhers           4:02.20  
 38 Beaulieu, Alexander          New Hampshir           4:02.45  
 39 Kellas, Andreas              Army                   4:03.05  
 40 Barletta, Geoffrey           Temple                 4:03.48  
 41 Bett, Kimutai                Fairleigh Di           4:04.04  
 42 Phillips, Jason              American Int           4:04.58  
 43 Raseman, Quinn               Iona                   4:04.63  
 44 O'Brian, Mike                Delaware TC            4:05.00  
 45 Myers, Jason                 Georgetown R           4:06.03  
 46 Carey, Joe                   Dartmouth              4:06.25  
 47 Camenzuli, Brandon           Albany                 4:08.45  
 48 Florkiewicz, Ryan            Albany                 4:09.76  
 49 Colasurdo, Anthony           Manhattan              4:10.71  
 50 Murphy, Patrick              Albany                 4:11.17  
 51 Higgins, Conor               Bentley                4:12.15  
 52 Taylor, Lester               St. Joseph's           4:12.16  
 53 Putzeys, Sebastian           Northeastern           4:12.70  
 54 Dunham, Matthew              New Haven              4:14.84  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       West Virgini             13.53  -0.3  1 
  2 Townsend, Chene              West Virgini             13.66  -0.3  1 
  3 Parham, Ronnah               St. Peter's              14.05  -0.3  1 
  4 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     14.16   1.9  2 
  4 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena        Northeastern             14.16  -0.3  1 
  6 Cincinatis, Lucie            Columbia                 14.23   1.9  2 
  7 Sheehan, Kalyn               Rhode Island             14.25  -0.3  1 
  8 Miller, Heather              Unattached               14.44  +0.0  3 
  9 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                  14.48   1.9  2 
 10 Wilson, Jade                 Temple                   14.53   0.3  4 
 11 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan                14.60   1.9  2 
 12 Mirochnick, Julia            Boston U.                14.80   1.9  6 
 13 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell             14.86   0.9  5 
 14 Reed, Christine              Harvard                  14.95   1.9  6 
 15 Scott, Amber                 Penn                     14.97   0.9  5 
 16 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut              15.03   1.9  6 
 17 Zielinski, Ashley            Umass Lowell             15.07  +0.0  3 
 18 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     15.26   1.9  6 
 19 Lewis, Renee                 Albany                   15.27   0.9  5 
 19 Battle, Ashley               Fairleigh Di             15.27   0.3  4 
 19 Zabilowicz, Stefani          St. Joseph's             15.27   0.3  4 
 22 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                15.30   0.9  5 
 23 Mahlmeister, Ashley          Albany                   15.67  +0.0  3 
 24 Durr, Olivia                 Dartmouth                15.75   0.9  5 
 25 Hector, Keiko                Rhode Island             15.76   1.9  6 
 26 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                15.79   0.9  5 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McFrazier, Joshua            Temple                   14.36  -1.0  1 
  2 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown               14.44  -1.0  1 
  3 Burroughs, James             Rider                    14.63  -1.0  1 
  4 DelliCarpini, Claudio        Connecticut              14.66  -1.0  1 
  5 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                14.69   1.7  2 
  6 Guiden, Khalid               Kutztown                 14.76   2.0  4 
  7 Rogers, Robert               St. Peter's              14.80   1.7  2 
  8 McFadden, D'Mahl             New Hampshir             14.83   2.0  4 
  9 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                     14.91  -1.0  1 
 10 Seaton, Wayne                Rhode Island             14.95  -1.0  1 
 10 Collins, Sean                Fordham                  14.95   1.7  2 
 12 McCluskey, Darren            Syracuse                 15.08  -0.9  3 
 13 Malloy, Tim                  Temple                   15.10   2.0  4 
 14 Lane, Jared                  Northeastern             15.19  -0.9  3 
 15 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 15.23   2.0  4 
 16 Wagner, Shane                Albany                   15.25   1.7  2 
 17 Moore, Ron                   Rider                    15.33  -0.9  3 
 18 Lebron, Nick                 So. Conn. St             15.37  -0.9  3 
 19 Rowbotham, Kyle              Connecticut              15.44   2.0  4 
 20 Johnson, Trevor              Syracuse                 15.65   2.0  4 
 21 Sliwoski, Joseph             Rhode Island             15.67  -0.9  3 
 22 sutherland, craig            Unattached               15.72  -1.0  1 
 23 Holland, James               Army                     15.81  -0.9  3 
 24 Coleman, Connor              So. Conn. St             15.86   1.7  2 
 25 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth                15.90   2.0  4 
 26 Martin, Kyler                Army                     16.86  -1.0  1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 smellie, sophia              Unattached               52.38   1 
  2 Emerson, Celina              Connecticut              53.75   1 
  3 Scott, Gabrielle             Harvard                  54.61   1 
  4 Rogers, Allison              Albany                   54.99   1 
  5 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Temple                   55.03   1 
  6 Williams, Amber              Shore AC                 55.29   2 
  7 Barowski, Cecilia            Princeton                55.35   1 
  8 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              55.83   1 
  9 Mohamed, Sherez              Albany                   55.91   3 
 10 Palacios, Heidy              Manhattan                56.24   2 
 11 Mooney, Claire               St. John's               56.25   2 
 12 Davis Timothy, Michelle      Temple                   56.34   2 
 13 Mclean, Trudy                St. John's               56.50   4 
 14 Wilson, Jade                 Temple                   56.65   6 
 15 McDougall, Renee             Penn                     56.69   3 
 16 Conway, Shannon              Harvard                  56.72   2 
 17 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton                56.78   5 
 18 Donarski, Katrina            Army                     57.15   4 
 19 Williams, Kamilah            Albany                   57.30   4 
 20 Groff, Ana                   Connecticut              57.52   3 
 21 Strickland, Victoria         Penn                     57.61   2 
 22 West, Tessa                  Temple                   57.63   4 
 23 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton                57.70   6 
 24 Racanelli, Katelyn           Sacred Heart             57.87   4 
 25 McKenzie, Lorain             Unattached               57.90   2 
 26 Roberts, Tenica              Albany                   58.21   5 
 27 Druggan, Natasha             Navy                     58.24   5 
 28 Green, Chela                 Georgetown               58.53   3 
 29 Maynard, Carolyn             Boston U.                58.81   6 
 30 Burke, Lauren                Rhode Island             58.82   6 
 31 Singleton, Najla             Rhode Island             58.91   3 
 32 Leeke, Rachel                Rutgers                  59.02   5 
 33 Delgado, Amy                 Umass Lowell             59.66   5 
 34 Watts, Ivy                   New Haven                59.83   6 
 35 Brathwaite, Monet            Northeastern           1:00.08   4 
 36 Englese, Natalie             Georgetown             1:01.15   6 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Evan                  Umass Lowell             46.78   1 
  2 Latty, Tewado                Boston U.                46.98   1 
  3 Wilson, Kevin                Georgetown               47.06   1 
  4 Dinkins, Russell             Princeton                47.25   2 
  5 Stephenson, Dennis           American Int             47.53   1 
  6 Smith, Dominic               American Int             47.60   1 
  7 Lumax, Selasi                Unat-So. Con             47.81   1 
  8 Ross, Tyrone                 ETG                      47.98   1 
  9 Santana, Jonathan            Albany                   48.20   3 
 10 Jordan, D'Andre              Rutgers                  48.22   3 
 11 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island             48.38   2 
 12 Hopson, Tyler                Connecticut              48.43   4 
 13 Harding, Alan                Temple                   48.60   5 
 14 Perron, Austin               Georgetown               48.75   2 
 15 Regan, Timothy               Umass Lowell             48.76   2 
 16 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St             48.81   5 
 17 Jean-Baptiste, Stenson       So. Conn. St             48.86   2 
 18 Twombly, Kyle                Connecticut              48.99   3 
 19 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                49.00   6 
 20 Mock, Geoffery               Kutztown                 49.10   3 
 21 Dingus, John                 Harvard                  49.12   4 
 22 Brown, Dave                  Rider                    49.13   5 
 23 Petit-Frere, Alex            Albany                   49.14   3 
 24 Kovalczyk, Billy             Columbia                 49.17   2 
 25 Vatti, Mike                  Bentley                  49.20   4 
 26 O'Brien, Casey               Umass Lowell             49.33   4 
 27 Grafov, Paul                 Umass Amhers             49.36   6 
 28 Myers, Damian                Temple                   49.37   4 
 29 Robert, Brendan              St. Joseph's             49.39   5 
 30 Kearney, Ricky               Princeton                49.49   5 
 31 Barbalinardo, Garrett        St. Joseph's             49.69   6 
 32 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                49.76   3 
 33 Babb, Jarrek                 St. Peter's              49.85   6 
 34 Howard, Samuel               Brown                    49.86   6 
 35 Jean, Emmanuel               American Int             49.94   3 
 36 Woiwode, Joseph              Dartmouth                50.01   6 
 37 Shapiro, Alex                Northeastern             50.12   4 
 38 Brooks, Akeem                St. Francis              50.81   5 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kimbers, Amanda              Georgetown               11.75   2.0  1 
  2 Moran, Eileen                Princeton                11.87   0.7  2 
  2 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Georgetown               11.87   2.0  1 
  4 Walton, Shelby               Boston U.                11.89   2.0  1 
  5 Townsend, Chene              West Virgini             11.93   0.5  4 
  6 Lovely, Rikka                St. John's               12.01   2.0  1 
  6 Townsend, Emily              Penn                     12.01   0.7  2 
  8 Williams, Corrine            St. John's               12.03   0.7  2 
  8 Riley, Mia                   Rider                    12.03   0.7  2 
 10 Janeczak, Hannah             Rhode Island             12.06   0.7  2 
 11 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     12.08   1.6  3 
 12 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                   12.09   1.6  3 
 12 Christian, Jennifer          Rhode Island             12.09   2.0  1 
 14 Haynes, Jillian              Albany                   12.10   1.1  5 
 15 Bell, Ashley                 So. Conn. St             12.15   0.5  4 
 16 Brehm, Allison               New Hampshir             12.19   1.1  5 
 16 Pompey, Aliann               Shore AC                 12.19   2.0  1 
 18 Dorsey, Dia                  Temple                   12.22   1.1  5 
 19 Ifeadike, Ashley             Harvard                  12.25   0.5  4 
 20 Easton, Emily                Princeton                12.26   0.7  2 
 20 Dumont, Akeisha              Cptc New Bal             12.26   1.1  5 
 22 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     12.27   1.6  6 
 23 Farquharson, Gabrielle       Rutgers                  12.30   0.7  2 
 24 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                12.33   1.1  5 
 25 Monti, Alexa                 Yale                     12.35   1.1  5 
 26 Butler, Andrea               Temple                   12.36   1.6  6 
 27 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                  12.37   1.1  5 
 28 Ridgway, Jessica             Navy                     12.38   0.5  4 
 28 Keyes, Ashley                Syracuse                 12.38   1.6  3 
 30 Allen, Brianna               Connecticut              12.41   1.6  3 
 31 Hercules, Crystal            Temple                   12.42   1.6  6 
 32 Blocker, Jasmine             Princeton                12.43   1.6  6 
 32 Guty, Erin                   Princeton                12.43   1.6  3 
 34 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                     12.44   0.5  4 
 35 Jubrey, Chelsea              Rhode Island             12.46   0.5  4 
 36 Wright, Ashia                Sacred Heart             12.47   0.9  7 
 37 Pitts, Ashlee                Northeastern             12.50   0.9  7 
 38 Vasquez, Altagracia          Fairleigh Di             12.54   0.5  4 
 39 Celistan, Chelsea            Harvard                  12.62   1.6  6 
 40 Vitola, Ieva                 Manhattan                12.66   0.9  7 
 41 Houtmann, Sarah              Princeton                12.69   1.6  6 
 42 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's               12.71   0.9  7 
 43 Dunnigan, Jessica            Northeastern             12.77   0.9  7 
 44 Denny, Seanne                Sacred Heart             12.80   0.9  7 
 45 gordon, katanya              central park             13.81   0.9  7 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached               10.50   0.8  1 
  2 Burnett, Junior              Unattached               10.68   0.7  2 
  3 Williams Jr., Donald         Albany                   10.76   0.7  2 
  4 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                10.78  -1.3  3 
  5 Crichlow, Adrian             Unattached               10.81   0.8  1 
  6 Marcano, Andre               CPTC                     10.83   0.7  2 
  7 Bieszard, Matt               Yale                     10.85   1.2  5 
  8 Guscott, Nicholas            Rhode Island             10.86   0.7  2 
  9 Prowell, Lee                 Unattached               10.90   0.8  1 
 10 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth                10.92   1.2  5 
 11 Freeland, Emmanuel           Shore AC                 10.93   0.8  1 
 11 Smith, Tyler                 Georgetown               10.93   0.7  2 
 13 Steinberg, Kevin             Connecticut              10.94  -1.0  4 
 13 Smith, Kevin                 Connecticut              10.94   0.8  1 
 15 Johnson, Danny               Unattached               10.95   1.2  5 
 16 Douse, Kadeem                Rutgers                  10.99  -1.3  3 
 16 Mercer, Nathaniel            Syracuse                 10.99   1.2  5 
 18 Charbonneau, Ivan            Princeton                11.00  -1.0  4 
 18 Thomas, Jordan               Rutgers                  11.00   0.7  2 
 20 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan                11.02  -1.0  4 
 20 Waters, Earnest              Albany                   11.02  -1.3  3 
 22 Egi, William                 Princeton                11.03  -1.3  3 
 23 Simpson, Rashawn             Albany                   11.04   0.8  6 
 23 Ryder, Quinn                 Umass Amhers             11.04  -1.0  4 
 23 Morris, Kareem               Albany                   11.04   0.7  2 
 26 McFrazier, Joshua            Temple                   11.06   0.8  6 
 26 Downing, Kevin               New Haven                11.06  -1.3  3 
 28 Smith, Kashif                Princeton                11.07  -1.0  4 
 29 Eisemann, Jon                St. Joseph's             11.10   0.8  6 
 30 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                11.11   1.2  5 
 31 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                11.13  -1.0  4 
 32 Wilkes, Jason                Army                     11.15   1.2  5 
 33 DeLisle, Rawle               Unattached               11.16   0.8  6 
 34 Fallo, Russell               So. Conn. St             11.18   1.2  5 
 35 Hunter, Kadeem               Georgetown               11.20  -1.3  3 
 36 Farnham, Patrick             Umass Amhers             11.26   0.8  6 
 37 Page, R.J.                   Boston U.                11.32   0.8  1 
 38 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     11.38   0.8  6 
 39 Betton, Michael              Albany                   11.41   0.8  6 
 40 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               11.46  -1.0  4 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barreto, Jenna               West Virgini           2:11.22  
  2 Rue, Allison                 Yale                   2:11.43  
  3 O Connor, Mary               Stony Brook            2:11.56  
  4 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              2:11.84  
  5 Fleming, Rosie               Brown                  2:13.05  
  6 Palmer, Megan                Brown                  2:13.94  
  7 Crouch, Josie                West Virgini           2:14.04  
  8 Martinelli, Sarah            West Virgini           2:14.12  
  9 Shugarts, Bree               Brown                  2:14.56  
 10 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   2:14.66  
 11 Dowdy, Shalala               Army                   2:14.86  
 12 Ellis, Stephanie             Connecticut            2:14.99  
 13 Teninty, Sasha               Brown                  2:15.05  
 14 Paine, Natalia               Harvard                2:15.09  
 15 Thomas, Lindsay              Shore AC               2:15.18  
 16 Koskinen, Emmy               Manhattan              2:15.49  
 17 Cuthbert, Shannon            Navy                   2:15.72  
 18 Murph, Mansfield             Navy                   2:15.85  
 18 Davis, Carlyle               Harvard                2:15.85  
 18 Gallagher, Christiana        Northeastern           2:15.85  
 21 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:16.24  
 22 Bean, Alexis                 St. John's             2:16.51  
 23 Beveridge, Annie Norah       Navy                   2:16.69  
 24 White, Elizabeth-Paige       Temple                 2:16.80  
 24 Williams, Kelly              West Virgini           2:16.80  
 26 Conklin, Kristal             Stony Brook            2:16.87  
 27 Seaton, Shakele              Penn                   2:17.05  
 28 Plant-Thomas, Tess           Brown                  2:17.22  
 29 Long, Nikki                  Boston U.              2:17.31  
 30 Roberts, Sheina              Temple                 2:17.43  
 31 Crowe, Briana                Marist                 2:17.52  
 32 Mortimer, Courtney           Northeastern           2:17.66  
 33 Judge, Karie                 Umass Lowell           2:17.80  
 34 Cocozza, Nicole              St. John's             2:17.96  
 35 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia               2:18.10  
 36 Bertulis, Lindsay            Rutgers                2:18.16  
 37 Krausser, Stephanie          Rutgers                2:18.36  
 38 O'Donnell, Felicia           Rutgers                2:18.50  
 39 Domozych, Renee              Dartmouth              2:18.63  
 40 Dabrowski, Pauline           Penn                   2:18.87  
 41 Westby, Catherine            Sacred Heart           2:18.93  
 42 Heninger, Brittany           Sacred Heart           2:19.44  
 43 Barrett, Elizabeth           St. Joseph's           2:19.87  
 44 nicholas, jackie             Princeton              2:19.93  
 45 Galante, Juliana             Rhode Island           2:20.51  
 46 Tabatabaie, Arianna          Penn                   2:20.63  
 47 Carl, Samantha               Navy                   2:21.71  
 48 Arnone, Maria                Navy                   2:22.13  
 49 Pelrine, Nicolette           Rhode Island           2:22.67  
 50 skokowski, rachel            Princeton              2:23.00  
 51 Pavone, Anna                 Temple                 2:23.30  
 52 Adams, Kendra                Albany                 2:26.24  
 53 Funkhauser, Anna             Navy                   2:28.26  
 54 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia               2:28.93  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Joe                   Connecticut            1:52.62  
  2 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               1:52.64  
  3 Lagno, Paul                  Albany                 1:52.67  
  4 Elder, Nathan                Brown                  1:52.73  
  5 Wenik, Dylan                 St. Joseph's           1:52.91  
  6 Pirnie, Andrew               Albany                 1:53.10  
  7 Greene, Kevin                New Hampshir           1:53.27  
  8 Halpin, Sean                 Albany                 1:53.58  
  9 Gilhuley, Paul               St. Francis            1:53.67  
 10 Forrest, Ben                 Rutgers                1:53.72  
 11 Murto, Mike                  Georgetown             1:53.79  
 12 Jaeger, Charles              Yale                   1:53.84  
 13 DeLallo, John                Albany                 1:54.01  
 14 Caldwell, Phil               Connecticut            1:54.20  
 15 Savage, Colin                Brown                  1:54.21  
 16 Snyder, Chris                Unattached             1:54.28  
 17 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              1:54.30  
 18 Mullen, Thomas               Umass Amhers           1:54.36  
 19 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                1:54.39  
 20 Reck, Connor                 Harvard                1:54.44  
 21 Schiffbauer, Matt            Unattached             1:54.51  
 22 Johnson, Curtis              American Int           1:54.55  
 22 Reid, Nicholas               New Jersey-N           1:54.55  
 24 Marthy, David                Marist                 1:54.66  
 25 Wigton, Nate                 Rhode Island           1:54.77  
 26 Cook, Michael                Rhode Island           1:54.78  
 27 Robinson, Mike               Mansfield              1:54.79  
 27 DeSalvo, Paul                Connecticut            1:54.79  
 29 Herring, Zach                Harvard                1:54.93  
 30 Fenimore, Ryan               St. Joseph's           1:55.07  
 31 Fogarty, Tyler               Albany                 1:55.25  
 32 Manion, David                St. Joseph's           1:55.33  
 33 Green, Daniel                Fordham                1:55.34  
 34 Krinjak, David               Boston U.              1:55.40  
 35 Lyons, Conor                 Northeastern           1:55.57  
 36 Gilhuley, Joseph             St. Francis            1:55.64  
 37 Burke, Christopher           Albany                 1:55.71  
 38 Dzuranin, Jason              Princeton              1:55.87  
 39 Purcell, Karon               Rutgers                1:55.94  
 40 Kochanek, Reed               Iona                   1:56.00  
 41 Kraus, Erik                  Harvard                1:56.07  
 42 Hohs, Logan                  St. Joseph's           1:56.12  
 43 Mead, Weishen                Harvard                1:56.39  
 44 Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                1:56.56  
 45 Horstman, Jonathan           American Int           1:56.68  
 46 Turro, John                  Dartmouth              1:57.64  
 47 Gentile, Jamie               St. Joseph's           1:58.37  
 48 McDougle, Jake               New Hampshir           1:58.42  
 49 Perrier, Gregory             Manhattan              1:58.54  
 50 Whelan, Billy                Boston U.              1:58.56  
 51 Rodriguez, Marcos            Rhode Island           1:59.56  
 52 Grout, Alex                  Syracuse Cha           1:59.58  
 53 Jamieson, Carlos             Cptc New Bal           1:59.85  
 54 Dooney, Conor                Yale                   2:00.39  
 55 Boothe, Jordan               Shore AC               2:01.33  
 56 Arena, Nicholas              Sacred Heart           2:03.85  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Latosha             Unattached               56.47   1 
  2 Washington, Asia             Unattached               56.78   1 
  3 Finley, London               Georgetown               57.60   1 
  4 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       West Virgini             58.93   1 
  5 Gearity, Heather             Montclair St             59.73   2 
  6 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's            1:00.46   1 
  7 Sheehan, Kalyn               Rhode Island           1:00.47   1 
  8 Madison, Paige               Penn                   1:00.64   1 
  9 Hand, Joie                   Princeton              1:00.66   1 
 10 Eveleth, Brittany            Albany                 1:01.29   2 
 11 Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth              1:01.41   2 
 12 Mirochnick, Julia            Boston U.              1:01.64   3 
 13 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell           1:01.80   4 
 14 Clark, Victoria              Rutgers                1:02.50   4 
 14 Presley, Shayna              St. John's             1:02.50   3 
 16 Cable, Emily                 Yale                   1:02.57   3 
 17 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                1:02.59   2 
 18 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi          Tiffin                 1:02.61   2 
 19 Parham, Ronnah               St. Peter's            1:02.89   3 
 20 Hudson, Chelsea              Northeastern           1:03.03   3 
 21 Grant, Jillian               Rutgers                1:03.10   3 
 22 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham                1:03.18   2 
 23 Poggi, Jenna                 Yale                   1:03.36   4 
 24 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                  1:03.84   5 
 25 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell           1:04.00   4 
 26 Higgins, Melissa             Fordham                1:04.11   4 
 27 Lendor, Danai                Rutgers                1:04.27   3 
 28 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                   1:04.41   4 
 29 Rodriguez, Susan             Columbia               1:04.72   2 
 30 Alexander, Julie             Columbia               1:04.83   3 
 31 Gaither, Arielle             West Virgini           1:04.89   5 
 32 Turek, Janie                 Manhattan              1:04.96   5 
 33 Shay, Erika                  Umass Lowell           1:05.19   5 
 34 Bernhart, Sarah              Navy                   1:05.60   5 
 35 Smith, Kristin               Navy                   1:06.52   4 
 36 Arientyl, Vanessa            Rutgers                1:06.76   5 
 37 Payne, Stephanie             Navy                   1:07.64   5 
 38 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle        Albany                 1:07.71   2 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beauvais, Alie               haiti                    51.54   1 
  2 Sharpe, Logan                Unat-So. Con             51.60   1 
  3 Ulm, Toby                    Georgetown               51.63   1 
  4 Vitale, Stephen              Boston U.                52.37   1 
  5 Younger, Aaron               Rutgers                  53.00   1 
  6 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 53.45   2 
  7 Rogers, Robert               St. Peter's              53.58   2 
  8 Seaton, Wayne                Rhode Island             53.97   3 
  9 Moore, Ron                   Rider                    54.12   3 
 10 Atkinson, Sean               Fordham                  54.25   2 
 11 Burroughs, James             Rider                    54.45   4 
 12 Schnure, Nilan               Princeton                54.68   3 
 12 Pinnock, Horatio             American Int             54.68   2 
 14 Donadt, Evan                 Umass Amhers             54.72   3 
 15 Smith, Christopher           Army                     54.82   4 
 16 Hwang, InSoo                 Brown                    54.86   5 
 17 Akers, Hansel                Georgetown               54.91   1 
 18 Kensy, Taylor                Army                     55.12   4 
 19 Scott, Tom                   Princeton                55.17   3 
 20 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell             55.51   1 
 21 Boonham, Victor              Rhode Island             55.52   2 
 22 McFadden, D'Mahl             New Hampshir             55.53   5 
 23 Torres, Jared                American Int             55.67   4 
 24 Henry, Derek                 St. Joseph's             55.80   5 
 25 Rowe, William                Yale                     56.07   4 
 26 Keefer, Zach                 Brown                    56.15   3 
 27 Farlow, Peter                Umass Amhers             56.17   5 
 28 Martin, Terry                Stony Brook              56.42   4 
 29 Breen, Michael               Rider                    56.45   5 
 30 Shea, Andrew                 American Int             57.05   5 
 31 Rowell, Peter                Albany                   57.06   1 
 32 Souvenir, Royston            Albany                   57.88   4 
 33 Abara, Oluebube              Albany                   58.30   3 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kimbers, Amanda              Georgetown               23.66   2.5  1 
  2 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Georgetown               24.13   2.5  1 
  3 Walton, Shelby               Boston U.                24.25   2.5  1 
  4 Brown, Leah                  Penn                     24.42  -1.4  2 
  5 Pompey, Aliann               Shore AC                 24.55   2.5  1 
  6 Farquharson, Gabrielle       Rutgers                  24.77   2.5  1 
  7 Bell, Ashley                 So. Conn. St             24.81   2.7  6 
  7 Williams, Amber              Shore AC                 24.81   2.7  6 
  9 Miller, Heather              Unattached               24.87  -1.4  2 
 10 Davis Timothy, Michelle      Temple                   24.92   2.7  6 
 11 Haynes, Jillian              Albany                   24.99   0.5  3 
 12 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     25.02   2.7  6 
 13 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena        Northeastern             25.11  -1.0  4 
 14 Scott, Gabrielle             Harvard                  25.13   2.5  1 
 15 Depass, Gennie               Temple                   25.16  -1.0  4 
 16 Conway, Shannon              Harvard                  25.24  -1.4  2 
 17 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Temple                   25.25   2.7  6 
 18 Easton, Emily                Princeton                25.31  -1.4  2 
 19 Palacios, Heidy              Manhattan                25.36   0.5  3 
 19 Allen, Brianna               Connecticut              25.36   2.5  1 
 21 Christian, Jennifer          Rhode Island             25.40  -1.4  2 
 22 Bong, Heather                Penn                     25.42   2.7  6 
 23 Townsend, Emily              Penn                     25.47   0.5  3 
 24 Trotman, Sarah               Northeastern             25.51   0.5  3 
 25 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                  25.57  -1.0  4 
 26 Maynard, Carolyn             Boston U.                25.73   3.8  5 
 27 Williams, Corrine            St. John's               25.76  -1.4  2 
 28 Houtmann, Sarah              Princeton                25.84  -1.0  4 
 29 Capozzi, Alexis              Rhode Island             25.90  -1.0  4 
 30 Richardson, Nyree            Albany                   26.00   3.8  5 
 31 Vitola, Ieva                 Manhattan                26.03   3.8  5 
 32 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                26.04  -1.0  4 
 33 Green, Chela                 Georgetown               26.17   0.5  3 
 34 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                  26.26   3.8  5 
 35 Littlejohn, Arabia           Navy                     26.27   3.8  5 
 36 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                26.36   3.8  5 
 37 McKenzie, Lorain             Unattached               26.47   0.5  3 
 38 Glaeser, Danielle            Princeton                26.55   0.5  3 
 39 Pitts, Ashlee                Northeastern             26.67   3.8  5 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Page, R.J.                   Boston U.                21.18  -0.6  1 
  2 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                21.29  -0.6  1 
  3 Thomas, David                Unat-New Hav             21.57   1.2  2 
  4 Burnett, Junior              Unattached               21.64  -0.6  1 
  5 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached               21.74  -0.6  1 
  6 Cummings, Darnell            Connecticut              21.76   0.2  5 
  7 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 21.81   1.2  2 
  8 Myers, Damian                Temple                   21.84   2.3  3 
  9 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                21.86   2.3  3 
 10 Drinks, Jesse                Connecticut              21.87   0.2  5 
 11 Egi, William                 Princeton                21.89   2.3  3 
 12 Lane, Jared                  Northeastern             21.94  -0.4  4 
 13 Johnson, Danny               Unattached               21.96   2.3  3 
 14 McGee, Alex                  Temple                   21.98   1.2  2 
 15 Hunter, Kadeem               Georgetown               22.03   1.2  2 
 16 Downing, Kevin               New Haven                22.06   2.3  3 
 17 Crichlow, Adrian             Unattached               22.07  -0.6  1 
 18 Smith, Kevin                 Connecticut              22.11   0.2  5 
 19 Steinberg, Kevin             Connecticut              22.12   0.2  5 
 20 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                22.19  -0.6  1 
 21 Rachiele, Jake               Albany                   22.22   1.2  2 
 22 Smith, Tyler                 Georgetown               22.25   0.2  5 
 23 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth                22.29  -0.4  4 
 24 Douse, Kadeem                Rutgers                  22.30  -0.4  4 
 25 Jackson, Marcus              Army                     22.31   0.2  5 
 26 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                22.34   2.3  3 
 27 Dingus, John                 Harvard                  22.35  -0.4  4 
 28 Guscott, Nicholas            Rhode Island             22.44   0.2  5 
 29 John, Reyon                  Unattached               22.50  -0.6  1 
 30 Thomas, Jordan               Rutgers                  22.52  -0.4  4 
 31 Pereira, Matt                Boston U.                22.91  -0.4  4 
 32 Webb, Tyrie                  Shore AC                 23.69  -0.4  4 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Jessica           West Virgini           9:34.12  
  2 Reese, Emily                 Harvard                9:56.54  
  3 McConnell, Miranda           Albany                 9:59.88  
  4 Junta, Lisa                  Army                  10:04.36  
  5 Caruso, Stephanie            West Virgini          10:04.75  
  6 Garfield, Lucy               New Hampshir          10:13.31  
  7 Jhabvala, Kersie             Penn                  10:14.12  
  8 Barrett, Katie               St. Joseph's          10:15.92  
  9 Kalbian, Irene               Columbia              10:18.02  
 10 Klein, Danielle              Northeastern          10:21.23  
 11 Prakel, Mary                 Army                  10:23.04  
 12 Blair, Christina             Navy                  10:23.96  
 13 King, Rachel                 Army                  10:26.32  
 14 Slavin, Marina               New Hampshir          10:26.62  
 15 Pellegrini, Cayla            New Hampshir          10:28.51  
 16 Thompson, Erin               Marist                10:29.10  
 17 Alpert, Hannah               Yale                  10:35.04  
 18 Del Rosario, Melissa         Albany                10:37.51  
 19 Flannery, Tori               Yale                  10:37.60  
 20 Dorantes, Stephanie          Temple                10:38.70  
 21 Rutter, Sarah                Temple                10:43.04  
 22 Norman, Leila                Columbia              10:45.18  
 23 Messina, Katie               Marist                10:51.20  
 24 West, Jennifer               Army                  10:53.09  
 25 Kane, Clare                  Yale                  10:57.60  
 26 Lambright, Beth              St. Joseph's          11:03.65  
 27 MacFarlane, Deirdre          Temple                11:05.64  
 28 Goldsworthy, Taylor          Temple                11:17.92  
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:11.33   1 
     1) Akers, Hansel                   2) Perron, Austin                 
     3) Ulm, Toby                       4) Wilson, Kevin                  
  2 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:12.57   1 
     1) Regan, Timothy                  2) O'Brien, Casey                 
     3) Lewis, Keith                    4) White, Evan                    
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:13.27   1 
     1) Boonham, Victor                 2) Lakeman, Ben                   
     3) Castilletti, Mark               4) Davidson, Anthony              
  4 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:14.14   1 
     1) Stephenson, Dennis              2) Johnson, Curtis                
     3) Smith, Dominic                  4) Horstman, Jonathan             
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:14.19   2 
     1) Gallen, Tyler                   2) Wenik, Dylan                   
     3) Barbalinardo, Garrett           4) Robert, Brendan                
  6 Fordham  'A'                                        3:15.20   2 
     1) Atkinson, Sean                  2) Delligatti, Nick               
     3) Houston, Sam                    4) Collins, Sean                  
  7 Army  'A'                                           3:16.53   1 
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Kensy, Taylor                  
     3) Smith, Christopher              4) Jackson, Marcus                
  8 Albany  'A'                                         3:16.77   2 
     1) Petit-Frere, Alex               2) Rowell, Peter                  
     3) Karam, Charles                  4) Santana, Jonathan              
  9 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:16.96   2 
     1) Whyte, Chris                    2) Twombly, Kyle                  
     3) Waruch, Jake                    4) DeSalvo, Paul                  
 10 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:17.64   4 
     1) Bishop, Jalil                   2) Brady, Jonathan                
     3) Woiwode, Joseph                 4) Bryant, Evan                   
 11 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:17.65   4 
     1) Barney, Tyrek                   2) Derenoncourt, Sheldon          
     3) Petrovich, Carlos               4) Hodge, Greg                    
 12 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:17.72   1 
     1) Jordan, D'Andre                 2) Younger, Aaron                 
     3) Kearns, Monroe                  4) Purcell, Karon                 
 13 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:17.93   3 
     1) Crawford, Greg                  2) Meshaw, Kori                   
     3) Robinson, Mychal                4) Mock, Geoffery                 
 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             3:18.06   4 
     1) Henry, Derek                    2) Roberts, Griffith              
     3) Beninato, Nick                  4) Rodgers, Jamie                 
 15 Princeton  'A'                                      3:18.73   3 
     1) Kearney, Ricky                  2) Schnure, Nilan                 
     3) Scott, Tom                      4) Sawadogo, Jordan               
 16 Yale  'A'                                           3:18.97   2 
     1) Hurley, Dylan                   2) Rowe, William                  
     3) Kranjac, Mario                  4) Udeh, Nnamdi                   
 17 Brown  'A'                                          3:19.29   2 
     1) Brown, Ajani                    2) Howard, Samuel                 
     3) Keefer, Zach                    4) Hwang, InSoo                   
 18 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:19.31   3 
     1) Araujo, Aaron                   2) Donadt, Evan                   
     3) Hildenbrandt, Zachary           4) Grafov, Paul                   
 19 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:20.08   1 
     1) Lebron, Nick                    2) Jean-Baptiste, Stenson         
     3) Robbins, Brian                  4) Forth, Twayne                  
 20 Albany  'C'                                         3:20.21   5 
     1) Fogarty, Tyler                  2) Halpin, Sean                   
     3) Pirnie, Andrew                  4) Souvenir, Royston              
 21 Albany  'B'                                         3:21.81   3 
     1) Subran, Daryl                   2) Abara, Oluebube                
     3) Nabinett, Diamere               4) Small, Ryan                    
 22 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:21.96   4 
     1) Brooks, Akeem                   2) Nersten, Brian                 
     3) Gilhuley, Joseph                4) Gilhuley, Paul                 
 23 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:22.02   4 
     1) Conaway, Adham                  2) Perry, Josh                    
     3) Coleman, Connor                 4) Nill, Brian                    
 24 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                             3:23.14   5 
     1) Larmann, Peter                  2) Smith, David                   
     3) Kinney, Chris                   4) Furman, David                  
 25 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:23.72   3 
     1) Albin, Andrew                   2) Souza, Steven                  
     3) Stys, Eric                      4) Bhatt, Dean                    
 26 Dartmouth  'B'                                      3:24.09   5 
     1) Crowley, Kevin                  2) Zirngibl, Lukas                
     3) Woodbury, Rex                   4) Turro, John                    
 27 Rhode Island  'B'                                   3:24.18   4 
     1) Rodriguez, Marcos               2) Wigton, Nate                   
     3) Coogan, Corey                   4) Cook, Michael                  
 28 Harvard  'A'                                        3:25.05   3 
     1) Herring, Zach                   2) Reck, Connor                   
     3) Homer, Jeff                     4) Coy, Jesaiah                   
 29 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:25.26   5 
     1) Solomon, Seitu                  2) Harris, Waydell                
     3) McDonald, Raldaine              4) Farrell, Rory                  
 30 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'D'                             3:28.47   5 
     1) Anderson, Ryan                  2) Scrivano, Royce                
     3) O'Hara, Ian                     4) Lampart, Kyle                  
 31 Manhattan  'B'                                      3:30.20   5 
     1) Henderson, Jaylen               2) Mobley, Dimitri                
     3) Rossi, Joe                      4) Myrtil, Abdias                 
 32 New Haven  'A'                                      3:32.57   5 
     1) Reid, Winston                   2) Downing, Kevin                 
     3) Dannenhoffer, Christopher       4) Roberts-Smith, Nazim           
 
Event 22  Men Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keogh, Robert                Greater Phil            64.38m     211-03 
      61.87m  63.02m  FOUL  61.21m  62.60m  64.38m
  2 Papazov, Anastas             Manhattan               63.69m     208-11 
      61.38m  63.69m  FOUL  63.18m  FOUL  60.49m
  3 Kusiak, Thaddeus             Rhode Island            60.87m     199-08 
      54.49m  57.84m  58.46m  FOUL  FOUL  60.87m
  4 Faboyede, Joshua             Connecticut             60.64m     198-11 
      FOUL  58.77m  FOUL  57.50m  57.54m  60.64m
  5 Buffaloe, Bryce              Connquest               60.34m     197-11 
      59.88m  60.34m  FOUL  58.12m  59.47m  58.68m
  6 Snoad, Nicholas              Army                    60.02m     196-11 
      60.02m  FOUL  FOUL  57.75m  59.10m  FOUL
  7 Jussaume, Stephen            Shore AC                59.92m     196-07 
      58.43m  55.17m  FOUL  57.84m  FOUL  59.92m
  8 Milder, Max                  Northeastern            57.68m     189-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.62m  FOUL  FOUL  57.68m
  9 Guerra, Arthur               So. Conn. St            57.27m     187-11 
      56.70m  56.95m  57.27m         
 10 Ewald, Roman                 Manhattan               55.76m     182-11 
      53.91m  55.76m  FOUL         
 11 Dupuis, Christopher          New Hampshir            54.65m     179-03 
      54.44m  54.65m  54.37m           
 12 Hall, James                  Northeastern            54.29m     178-01 
      49.97m  FOUL  54.29m         
 13 Janes, William               Rhode Island            54.21m     177-10 
      FOUL  54.21m  FOUL         
 14 Jumpp, George                New Hampshir            53.99m     177-01 
      FOUL  53.03m  53.99m         
 15 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 53.80m     176-06 
      53.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Wagner, Matthew              Sacred Heart            53.25m     174-08 
      53.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Brentnall, Edward            Manhattan               52.20m     171-03 
      52.02m  52.20m  50.84m         
 18 Polega, Matthew              Harvard                 51.39m     168-07 
      FOUL  49.47m  51.39m         
 19 Servino, Thomas              Dartmouth               51.14m     167-09 
      49.85m  51.14m  50.97m         
 20 Ackell, Chris                Connecticut             50.21m     164-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.21m         
 21 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            49.38m     162-00 
      49.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Dillon, Matthew              Army                    48.48m     159-01 
      FOUL  48.48m  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Women Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flowers, Victoria            Connecticut             15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.21m  FOUL  15.74m  14.88m  15.24m  FOUL
  2 Imbesi, Victoria             Cornell                 14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.30m  14.61m  14.55m  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 King, Chanel                 St. John's              14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.67m  13.27m  14.30m  13.71m  13.52m  FOUL
  4 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.04m  14.05m  14.12m  13.91m  FOUL  14.14m
  5 Greene, Candace              Umass Lowell            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.18m  13.75m  13.65m  13.24m  13.44m  13.79m
  6 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.67m  13.40m  13.05m  13.08m  13.70m  13.50m
  7 Aponte, Lindsay              Sacred Heart            13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.86m  13.26m  12.82m  FOUL  13.60m  13.09m
  8 Kosa, Samantha               Albany                  13.12m   43-00.50 
      11.69m  11.86m  13.12m  12.43m  13.12m  11.98m
  9 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.37m  12.60m  13.11m         
 10 Phelps, Amanda               Navy                    13.10m   42-11.75 
      11.77m  13.10m  12.62m         
 11 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.32m  12.40m  13.07m         
 12 Watt, Shannon                Harvard                 12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.51m  12.99m  12.70m         
 13 Amazan, Natasha              St. John's              12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.69m  12.46m         
 14 DuPont, Taylor               Harvard                 12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  FOUL  12.12m         
 15 Eason, Jessica               Brown                   12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.22m  12.54m         
 16 Smith, Athalia               Sacred Heart            12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  12.28m  12.34m         
 17 Brown, Teronda               Navy                    12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  12.32m  FOUL         
 18 Smith, Kolbi                 Sacred Heart            12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.29m         
 19 Onyema, Krystal              Army                    12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  ND  ND         
 20 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  ND  12.20m         
 21 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.63m  12.01m  12.24m         
 22 Smith, Chantaul              Sacred Heart            12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  ND         
 23 Allam, Lauren                Navy                    11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  ND  ND         
 
Event 25  Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kalnas, Jon                  Jersey Trash Clo        18.20m   59-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.20m  18.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Keeling, Jacob               Rhode Island            17.82m   58-05.75 
      17.26m  17.42m  17.82m  17.11m  17.38m  17.78m
  3 Paey, Brice                  New Hampshir            17.61m   57-09.50 
      15.51m  16.49m  17.30m  16.50m  17.61m  16.99m
  4 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 17.58m   57-08.25 
      16.64m  17.28m  17.06m  16.79m  17.10m  17.58m
  5 Miller, Dane                 Garage Strength         17.55m   57-07.00 
      16.41m  17.55m  17.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Alleman, Mike                Connecticut             17.38m   57-00.25 
      FOUL  17.09m  17.25m  17.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.61m  FOUL
  8 Smith, Daniel                Brown                   16.34m   53-07.50 
      16.34m  15.25m  15.82m  16.32m  15.72m  FOUL
  9 Park, Patrick                Princeton               16.21m   53-02.25 
      FOUL  15.19m  16.21m         
 10 Masington, Eric              Connecticut             16.19m   53-01.50 
      16.19m  FOUL  15.80m         
 11 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 16.07m   52-08.75 
      15.03m  16.03m  16.07m         
 11 Petrucci, Chase              Sacred Heart            16.07m   52-08.75 
      15.36m  15.56m  16.07m         
 13 Jablonski, Patrick           Northeastern            15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.75m  15.69m  FOUL         
 14 Bukalo, Enis                 So. Conn. St            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  FOUL  ND         
 15 Piscitelli, Andrew           Rhode Island            15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.18m  15.55m  ND         
 16 Geary, Scott                 Army                    14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.28m  FOUL  ND         
 17 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  ND  ND         
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mock, Meghan                 West Virgini             6.01m   1.1  19-08.75 
     5.23m(0.1) 5.85m(-0.9) FOUL      6.01m(1.1) FOUL      5.85m(-1.3)
  2 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       West Virgini             5.84m   1.3  19-02.00 
     4.52m(0.5) 5.84m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Miller, Heather              Unattached               5.78m   0.7  18-11.75 
     FOUL      5.78m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Jackson-Gibson, Adele        Yale                     5.52m   1.5  18-01.50 
     FOUL      5.52m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5 Matakevich, Ashley           Sacred Heart             5.50m   1.4  18-00.50 
     5.43m(1.2) 5.50m(1.4) 5.36m(0.8) 5.30m(-0.5) 5.47m(1.4) 5.45m(1.9)
  6 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern             5.48m   1.4  17-11.75 
     FOUL      5.38m(0.2) 5.48m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.32m(0.7)
  7 Guty, Erin                   Princeton               J5.48m   0.8  17-11.75 
     5.21m(-0.5) 5.34m(1.1) 5.48m(0.8) 5.10m(1.5) PASS      PASS     
  8 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di             5.47m   0.5  17-11.50 
     FOUL      5.47m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      5.38m(-0.3) 5.25m(0.4)
  9 Okoukoni, Catherine          Penn                     5.46m   0.7  17-11.00 
     4.50m(1.1) FOUL      5.46m(0.7)         
 10 Townsend, Chene              West Virgini             5.45m   0.9  17-10.75 
 10 Polaski, Kati                St. Joseph's             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
     5.17m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)           
 12 Farquharson, Gabrielle       Rutgers                  5.38m   1.8  17-08.00 
     FOUL      5.38m(1.8) FOUL              
 13 Weeks, Olivia                Harvard                  5.37m  -0.9  17-07.50 
     FOUL      5.37m(-0.9) FOUL              
 14 Oliver, Imani                Princeton                5.35m   1.1  17-06.75 
     5.35m(1.1) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 15 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   5.33m   0.9  17-06.00 
     5.20m(0.4) ND(NWI) 5.33m(0.9)         
 16 Parent, Teresa               Yale                     5.31m   1.1  17-05.25 
     5.31m(1.1) FOUL(0.4) 5.30m(-0.1)         
 17 Murray, Bria                 Georgetown               5.23m   0.8  17-02.00 
     4.89m(0.6) ND(NWI) 5.23m(0.8)         
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Damon                Princeton                7.38m   1.3  24-02.50 
     7.07m(1.2) 7.38m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      7.29m(-0.9) FOUL     
  2 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.32m   1.1  24-00.25 
     FOUL      7.32m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      7.31m(0.8) FOUL     
  3 Woodley, Ronald              Rhode Island             7.28m   1.7  23-10.75 
     6.94m(-0.4) 7.01m(1.1) FOUL      ND(NWI) 7.20m(1.5) 7.28m(1.7)
  4 Staples, Andrew              Northeastern             7.27m   0.4  23-10.25 
     7.17m(1.8) 6.82m(1.6) FOUL      7.27m(0.4) 7.15m(0.5) FOUL     
  5 Thomas, David                Unat-New Hav             7.24m   1.4  23-09.00 
     6.92m(1.5) 7.24m(1.4) PASS      ND(NWI) 7.10m(-0.6) 7.08m(1.0)
  6 Wu, Daniel                   Umass Amhers             7.20m   1.9  23-07.50 
     6.94m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      7.02m(-0.5) 7.20m(1.9) 7.17m(1.0)
  7 Brown, Steven                Rider                    7.06m   1.6  23-02.00 
     FOUL      6.84m(1.2) 7.06m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 braithwaite, rolston         central park             7.03m   0.3  23-00.75 
     6.74m(1.4) 6.91m(0.8) PASS      7.03m(0.3) 7.00m(0.7) FOUL     
  9 DelliCarpini, Claudio        Connecticut              6.85m   0.9  22-05.75 
     6.85m(0.9) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
  9 Howell, Kadeem               Albany                   6.85m   1.7  22-05.75 
     FOUL      6.85m(1.7) FOUL              
 11 MacDonald, Jackson           Northeastern             6.74m   1.1  22-01.50 
     6.74m(1.1) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 12 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                   6.57m   1.8  21-06.75 
     6.57m(1.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 13 Catera, Matthew              Albany                   6.46m   1.5  21-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.46m(1.5)         
 14 Williams, Amanze             Connecticut              6.43m  -0.1  21-01.25 
     6.43m(-0.1) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 15 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown                 6.39m   0.8  20-11.75 
     6.39m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 16 Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern             6.27m  -0.8  20-07.00 
     FOUL      6.27m(-0.8) ND(NWI)         
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nesbit, Stormy               West Virgini            12.51m   1.2  41-00.50 
     12.51m(1.2) 12.23m(1.4) 12.13m(0.9) 12.41m(0.7) 12.11m(0.6) FOUL     
  2 McNish, Patricia             Albany                  12.06m  -0.9  39-07.00 
     FOUL      11.94m(1.4) FOUL(-0.9) 11.87m(1.7) FOUL      12.06m(-0.9)
  3 Sokiri, Pony                 Albany                  11.78m  -0.6  38-07.75 
     11.78m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.70m(1.4) FOUL     
  4 Mitchell, Tiara              New Haven               11.69m  -0.5  38-04.25 
     FOUL      10.97m(0.8) 11.10m(0.4) FOUL      11.69m(-0.5) PASS     
  5 Matakevich, Ashley           Sacred Heart            11.66m   0.2  38-03.25 
     11.66m(0.2) 11.55m(0.5) 11.42m(-0.6) 11.42m(1.1) 11.57m(1.9) 11.20m(0.6)
  6 Ross, Jarietta               Army                    11.59m   0.5  38-00.25 
     FOUL      11.59m(0.5) 10.66m(-0.4)         
  7 Ezeama, Kim                  Rhode Island            11.51m   1.4  37-09.25 
     11.51m(1.4) 11.16m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      11.05m(1.3) FOUL     
  8 Lawrence, Saudiah            Temple                  11.40m   1.1  37-05.00 
     11.40m(1.1) 11.28m(0.9) 11.07m(0.4) 10.70m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Okoukoni, Catherine          Penn                    11.39m   0.5  37-04.50 
     11.31m(0.4) 11.39m(0.5) 11.30m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      11.33m(-0.7)
 10 Goodheart, Danica            New Hampshir           J11.39m   0.4  37-04.50 
     FOUL      11.39m(0.4) 11.16m(-0.8)         
 11 Mahlmeister, Ashley          Albany                  11.31m  -0.8  37-01.25 
     FOUL      11.11m(0.5) 11.31m(-0.8)         
 12 Thompson, Jenny              Penn                    11.26m   0.9  36-11.50 
     FOUL      10.98m(0.4) 11.26m(0.9)         
 13 Rand, Jordan                 Manhattan               11.10m  -0.3  36-05.00 
     10.97m(0.5) 11.10m(-0.3) FOUL              
 14 Wishart, Shnell              Fairleigh Di            11.07m   1.4  36-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.07m(1.4)         
 15 Jordan, Alisha               Yale                    11.05m   1.4  36-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.05m(1.4)         
 16 Polaski, Kati                St. Joseph's            10.70m   0.4  35-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.70m(0.4)         
 16 Piotrowski, Joy              Dartmouth               10.70m   1.1  35-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.70m(1.1)         
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McCadney, Mike               Unattached              16.02m   1.0  52-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.65m(-1.1) 15.30m(0.5) 15.84m(1.6) 16.02m(1.0)
  2 Wreh, Juan                   Unattached              15.79m   0.6  51-09.75 
     FOUL      15.70m(1.1) 15.79m(0.6) 15.64m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Woodley, Ronald              Rhode Island            15.24m  -0.6  50-00.00 
     15.18m(0.4) ND(NWI) 15.24m(-0.6) ND(NWI) 14.63m(-0.4) FOUL     
  4 Calenda, Maurice             American Int            15.02m   0.1  49-03.50 
     15.02m(0.1) FOUL      15.00m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Holland, Derek               Temple                  14.72m   1.5  48-03.50 
     13.71m(1.1) 14.24m(1.2) 14.45m(-0.3) 14.45m(0.5) 14.72m(1.5) 14.30m(1.4)
  6 Bergo, Adam                  Unattached              14.65m   1.1  48-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.65m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 McCloud, Garner              Princeton               14.48m   1.0  47-06.25 
     FOUL      14.10m(-0.4) 14.34m(1.8) 14.20m(1.9) 14.48m(1.0) 14.44m(0.4)
  8 Hatcher, Treval              Connecticut             14.28m   1.1  46-10.25 
     14.01m(0.5) 14.22m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      14.21m(1.4) 14.28m(1.1)
  9 Kamguia, Senghor             Fairleigh Di            14.16m   0.1  46-05.50 
     14.09m(-0.5) 14.16m(0.1) ND(NWI)         
 10 Marini, Joseph               Rhode Island            14.05m  -0.4  46-01.25 
     FOUL      13.71m(0.9) 14.05m(-0.4)         
 11 Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern            14.04m  -0.4  46-00.75 
     FOUL      13.79m(1.5) 14.04m(-0.4)         
 12 Aghayere, Eghosa             Georgetown              13.07m   0.8  42-10.75 
     13.07m(0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 13 Matthews, Jason              Northeastern            12.81m   1.4  42-00.50 
     12.81m(1.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 14 Williams, Amanze             Connecticut             12.79m   1.6  41-11.50 
     12.79m(1.6) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 
Event 30  Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLaren, Natasha             Connecticut              1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.76 1.79 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bikanova, Ilva               Connecticut              1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hirst, Mary                  Harvard                 J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    O  XXO    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cummings, Sydney             West Virgini             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.76 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Kristin               Navy                     1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Richmond, Tara               Columbia                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Judge, Kristen               Penn                    J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Boyce, Hannah                St. Joseph's            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Salley, Jessica              New Hampshir             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                    J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Johnson, Christina           Army                    J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Giebelhaus, Ann              Harvard                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Vargas, Emily                Rutgers                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Sluzewicz, Melanie           Navy                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Grant, Ashley                Albany                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Meehan, Shannon              Rhode Island            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 20 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bowen, Alexander             Albany                   2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jeune, Matthew               New Haven                2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sparks, Jonathan             Harvard                 J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 McDuffie, Darryl             Temple                   1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
  5 Guarente, Matthew            New Hampshir            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton               J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Belton, Toby                 Connecticut             J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Holland, Earnest             Army                    J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 34  Women Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                    43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m  40.40m  FOUL  40.42m  43.53m  41.26m
  2 Imbesi, Victoria             Cornell                 42.49m     139-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.77m  40.54m  42.49m  39.59m
  3 Kelly, Alex                  Unattached              41.83m     137-03 
      40.66m  36.94m  ND  ND  41.36m  41.83m
  4 Stern, Laura                 New Hampshir            40.59m     133-02 
      37.78m  FOUL  40.59m  37.53m  40.11m  39.59m
  5 Membreno, Alix               Navy                    39.81m     130-07 
      39.21m  39.81m  39.73m  39.47m  ND  ND
  6 Ham, Danika                  Connecticut             39.37m     129-02 
      34.42m  39.37m  37.76m  37.10m  38.04m  39.29m
  7 Bradway, Bonny               Army                    38.50m     126-04 
      33.46m  38.50m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Vandolah, Ashley             Princeton               38.43m     126-01 
      34.66m  38.43m  ND  ND  36.83m  38.06m
  9 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                    37.27m     122-03 
      37.27m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 10 Poulin, Katherine            Navy                    37.22m     122-01 
      37.22m  FOUL  ND         
 11 Dowding, Aubrey              So. Conn. St            37.04m     121-06 
      36.05m  37.04m  ND         
 12 Odunze, Chisom               Army                    35.77m     117-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.77m         
 13 Power, Rebecca               Albany                  34.32m     112-07 
      34.32m  ND  ND         
 14 Belhumer, Nicole             Rhode Island            33.48m     109-10 
      33.48m  ND  ND         
 15 Brumbley, Nicole             Kutztown                32.92m     108-00 
      32.92m  ND  ND         
 16 Waszkewitz, Sarah            Princeton               32.81m     107-08 
      32.81m  ND  ND         
 17 Kratz, Rebecca               Army                    32.08m     105-03 
      ND  FOUL  32.08m         
 18 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       West Virgini            31.63m     103-09 
      31.63m  ND  ND         
 19 Simonelli, Adara             St. John's              31.29m     102-08 
      31.29m  ND  ND         
 20 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan               27.84m      91-04 
      27.84m  ND  ND         
 21 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan               25.10m      82-04 
      25.10m  ND  ND         
 22 Murray, Bria                 Georgetown               9.79m      32-01 
      FOUL  9.79m  ND         
 
Event 35  Men Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keeling, Jacob               Rhode Island            66.28m     217-05 
      61.59m  65.84m  63.18m  66.28m  FOUL  62.13m
  2 Tully, Jim                   Unattached              63.46m     208-02 
      62.79m  63.46m  63.44m  60.40m  FOUL  61.73m
  3 Ragan, Phillip               Manhattan               62.84m     206-02 
      58.14m  59.86m  61.75m  62.84m  62.70m  57.85m
  4 Sullivan, Dean               Harvard                 61.90m     203-01 
      61.90m  61.19m  FOUL  59.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alfiere, Eric                Connecticut             60.45m     198-04 
      60.45m  59.24m  57.33m  56.80m  PASS  PASS
  6 Stevens, Jonathan            Rhode Island            60.16m     197-04 
      51.76m  59.19m  57.05m  60.16m  56.25m  55.33m
  7 Ingram, Karl                 Penn                    59.36m     194-09 
      59.36m  58.92m  58.31m  57.11m  57.99m  56.94m
  8 Biehn, Sean                  Shore AC                59.29m     194-06 
      57.80m  59.29m  57.41m  59.19m  58.40m  58.56m
  9 Swink, Jessie                New Hampshir            59.03m     193-08 
      59.03m  56.25m  57.34m         
 10 Reider, Christopher          Northeastern            58.48m     191-10 
      50.59m  FOUL  58.48m         
 11 Dombrowski, Dylan            Connecticut             57.89m     189-11 
      57.89m  56.80m  56.39m         
 12 Farnsworth, Nick             Harvard                 56.92m     186-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.92m         
 13 Coleman, Connor              So. Conn. St            56.81m     186-05 
      FOUL  56.81m  55.53m         
 14 Eilers, Brian                Connecticut             56.29m     184-08 
      56.29m  FOUL  55.47m         
 15 Bingaman, Alec               Princeton               56.28m     184-08 
      53.87m  FOUL  56.28m         
 16 Gonzalez, Omar               So. Conn. St            56.17m     184-03 
      53.84m  FOUL  56.17m         
 17 Siekierski, Justin           Connecticut             52.62m     172-08 
      52.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Drozd, Jacob                 Army                    52.36m     171-09 
      52.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Smith, Winthrop              Rhode Island            48.91m     160-05 
      FOUL  48.91m  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:40.99   1 
     1) Finley, London                  2) Green, Chela                   
     3) Stoudenmire, Tenille            4) Kimbers, Amanda                
  2 Albany  'A'                                         3:44.27   1 
     1) Williams, Kamilah               2) Mohamed, Sherez                
     3) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle           4) Rogers, Allison                
  3 Harvard  'B'                                        3:45.41   1 
     1) Veidis, Erika                   2) Renfer, Molly                  
     3) Paine, Natalia                  4) Looney, Meghan                 
  4 Fordham  'A'                                        3:46.38   1 
     1) Fagade, Titi                    2) Sheppard, Averie               
     3) Connolly, Kelly                 4) Warren, Elisabeth              
  5 Penn  'A'                                           3:46.76   1 
     1) Seaton, Shakele                 2) Madison, Paige                 
     3) McCray, Adrianne                4) Strickland, Victoria           
  6 Albany  'B'                                         3:49.31   2 
     1) Eveleth, Brittany               2) Roberts, Tenica                
     3) Francis, Elia                   4) White, Jonelle                 
  7 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:49.51   2 
     1) Sheehan, Kalyn                  2) Brillante, Frances             
     3) Madsen, Hayley                  4) Burke, Lauren                  
  8 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:50.42   1 
     1) Cunningham, Shannon             2) Giaquinto, Nicole              
     3) Zielinski, Ashley               4) Delgado, Amy                   
  9 Navy  'A'                                           3:51.66   3 
     1) McFadden, Colleen               2) Bernhart, Sarah                
     3) Druggan, Natasha                4) Murph, Mansfield               
 10 Yale  'A'                                           3:51.83   3 
     1) Rue, Allison                    2) Poggi, Jenna                   
     3) Monti, Alexa                    4) Cable, Emily                   
 11 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:53.62   2 
     1) Lowry, Nyoshee                  2) Bell, Ashley                   
     3) Florentino, Raysa               4) Van Gilder, Rachel             
 12 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:53.64   3 
     1) Brathwaite, Monet               2) Gallagher, Christiana          
     3) Hudson, Chelsea                 4) Trotman, Sarah                 
 13 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:54.20   3 
     1) Donovan, Margaret               2) Cord, Katrina                  
     3) Stahl, Naomi                    4) Krumpoch, Megan                
 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:54.46   3 
     1) Wenzel, Lauren                  2) Geddes, Shannon                
     3) Kogut, Jaclyn                   4) Pratt, Katie                   
 15 Army  'A'                                           3:56.02   4 
     1) Gordon, Ashley                  2) Love, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Dowdy, Shalala                  4) Donarski, Katrina              
 16 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:58.75   3 
     1) Battle, Ashley                  2) Shabazz, Lordess               
     3) Taylor, Christine               4) Pantke, Annemarie              
 17 Brown  'A'                                          3:59.16   2 
     1) Cudjoe, Efe                     2) Narbonne, Michele              
     3) Tyrrell, Kayla                  4) Palmer, Megan                  
 18 Harvard  'A'                                        3:59.37   1 
     1) Sliva, Nicole                   2) Nunez, Hannah                  
     3) Hirst, Mary                     4) Abbate, Olivia                 
 19 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:59.50   2 
     1) Frazier, Melanie                2) Hammond, Caroline              
     3) DePalma, Rachael                4) Mendes, Jacquelyn              
 20 Penn  'B'                                           4:01.01   4 
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Privott-Yeiser, Amira          
     3) Townsend, Emily                 4) Salcido, Veronica              
 21 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:01.32   4 
     1) Sands, Nicolette                2) Dean, Karlie                   
     3) Cronin, Shay                    4) Racanelli, Katelyn             
 22 Army  'B'                                           4:02.47   4 
     1) Danilack, Lindsey               2) Collins, Jillian               
     3) Sutherland, Allie               4) Roose, Katherine               
 23 Rhode Island  'B'                                   4:03.61   3 
     1) Capozzi, Alexis                 2) Singleton, Najla               
     3) Norman, Marissa                 4) Hector, Keiko                  
 24 Yale  'B'                                           4:04.80   4 
     1) Kelly, Gabriella                2) Gamble, Annelies               
     3) McCoy, Dakota                   4) Snajder, Amanda                
 25 New Haven  'A'                                      4:12.20   4 
     1) Watts, Ivy                      2) Mitchell, Tiara                
     3) Yanez, Monica                   4) Howell, Alissa                 
 
Event 37  Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Unattached              53.68m     176-01 
      50.56m  52.68m  53.14m  52.24m  53.68m  53.27m
  2 Levine, Michael              Yale                    51.10m     167-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hassard, Stephen             Albany                  50.22m     164-09 
      47.58m  49.69m  48.40m  50.22m  48.68m  FOUL
  4 Masington, Eric              Connecticut             50.14m     164-06 
      49.11m  FOUL  45.92m  45.91m  50.14m  48.03m
  5 Ewald, Roman                 Manhattan               49.53m     162-06 
      47.27m  49.53m  FOUL  47.65m  FOUL  47.39m
  6 Jablonski, Patrick           Northeastern            49.36m     161-11 
      48.21m  48.90m  47.21m  46.11m  FOUL  49.36m
  7 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 48.97m     160-08 
      46.71m  48.97m  FOUL  FOUL  48.36m  46.82m
  8 Geary, Scott                 Army                    48.74m     159-11 
      41.49m  46.52m  48.74m  FOUL  4.61m  FOUL
  9 Braxton, Aaron               Shore AC                48.06m     157-08 
      43.90m  FOUL  48.06m           
 10 Davis, Richard               Army                    48.00m     157-06 
      48.00m  47.58m  FOUL         
 11 Piscitelli, Andrew           Rhode Island            47.39m     155-06 
      44.79m  ND  47.39m           
 12 McCullough, Conor            Princeton               47.34m     155-04 
      47.34m  45.91m  45.07m         
 13 Bukalo, Enis                 So. Conn. St            47.02m     154-03 
      FOUL  47.02m  45.84m         
 14 Alleman, Mike                Connecticut             46.67m     153-01 
      FOUL  42.05m  46.67m         
 15 Snyder, Sam                  Rhode Island            46.60m     152-11 
      42.45m  46.60m  FOUL         
 16 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               46.36m     152-01 
      45.93m  FOUL  46.36m         
 17 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 46.23m     151-08 
      46.23m  ND  45.73m         
 18 Kraft, Justin                Kutztown                44.98m     147-07 
      44.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Siekierski, Justin           Connecticut             44.33m     145-05 
      FOUL  41.64m  44.33m         
 20 Smith, Daniel                Brown                   43.67m     143-03 
      43.67m  ND  ND         
 21 Faboyede, Joshua             Connecticut             42.42m     139-02 
      FOUL  42.42m  ND         
 22 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                37.91m     124-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.91m         
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flowers, Victoria            Connecticut             63.24m     207-06 
      FOUL  63.24m  60.82m  60.60m  60.00m  59.96m
  2 bourque, crystal             Unattached              60.88m     199-09 
      58.70m  58.72m  60.29m  60.88m  FOUL  59.42m
  3 Thayer, Amy                  Shore AC                59.41m     194-11 
      57.94m  54.59m  57.93m  57.58m  58.31m  59.41m
  4 Smith, Athalia               Sacred Heart            59.19m     194-02 
      56.23m  59.19m  57.49m  53.39m  54.73m  54.85m
  5 Harbin, Ashley               Unattached              57.12m     187-05 
      FOUL  57.12m  FOUL  FOUL  55.18m  FOUL
  6 McGovern, Meaghan            Richmond                55.96m     183-07 
      55.26m  FOUL  55.96m  55.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Grant, ?                     Unattached              55.24m     181-03 
      FOUL  55.24m  54.05m  FOUL  49.32m  52.12m
  8 Wehrli, Lydia                Unat-Manhatt            55.21m     181-02 
      49.72m  FOUL  55.21m  50.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 King, Chanel                 St. John's              54.46m     178-08 
      51.42m  54.46m  FOUL         
 10 Spindel, Samantha            So. Conn. St            53.99m     177-01 
      FOUL  52.07m  53.99m         
 11 Ekechukwu, Adabelle          Harvard                 53.88m     176-09 
      53.54m  50.83m  53.88m         
 12 Adams, Heather               West Virgini            52.79m     173-02 
      51.15m  52.79m  FOUL         
 13 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   51.58m     169-03 
      FOUL  49.54m  51.58m         
 14 Miller, Terina               West Virgini            51.33m     168-05 
      51.33m  FOUL  46.97m         
 15 Westover, Julia              Northeastern            51.08m     167-07 
      50.91m  51.08m  FOUL         
 16 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               50.88m     166-11 
      45.45m  50.88m  50.24m         
 17 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   50.60m     166-00 
      49.80m  50.60m  47.52m         
 18 Smith, Chantaul              Sacred Heart            50.03m     164-02 
      49.72m  50.03m  FOUL         
 19 Phelps, Amanda               Navy                    50.02m     164-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.02m         
 20 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               49.46m     162-03 
      FOUL  49.46m  FOUL         
 21 Read, Rosemary               New Hampshir            49.15m     161-03 
      49.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               48.45m     158-11 
      47.33m  48.45m  46.03m         
 23 Taback, Rachel               Northeastern            47.10m     154-06 
      47.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               45.56m     149-06 
      43.28m  FOUL  45.56m         
 25 Moorehead, Emily             Rhode Island            44.74m     146-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.74m         
 26 Koronis, C                   Unattached              44.65m     146-06 
      FOUL  44.65m  FOUL         
 27 DuPont, H                    Unattached              44.43m     145-09 
      FOUL  44.02m  44.43m           
 28 Pope, P                      Unattached              42.01m     137-10 
      42.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weiler, Nico                 Harvard                  5.31m   17-05.00 
     4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 5.06 5.11 5.16 5.21 5.26 5.31 5.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bragg, Adam                  Princeton                5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 5.06 5.11 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Duggan, Kyle                 Connecticut              4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 5.06 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 McGovern, Brian              Manhattan                4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 5.06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Duggan, Cory                 Connecticut             J4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 5.06 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Strawderman, James           Rhode Island             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hynes, Derek                 Princeton                4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Marks, Jason                 Columbia                J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Harris, Justin               Army                     4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.40 4.60 4.80 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Coneway, David               Princeton                4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 40  Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tauscher, Lauren             Princeton                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Pace, Allie                  Harvard                  3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Leroy, Sydnie                Harvard                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P   OX    O  XXX 
  4 Shelar, Katlyn               West Virgini            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Reo, Bianca                  Princeton               J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Pickford, Kaylan             Rhode Island            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Worthen, Tory                Princeton               J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brown, Davielle              Penn                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Decarteret, Jillena          Northeastern             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Hart, Jillian                Penn                    J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Urciuoli, Emily              Yale                    J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Engle, Sarah                 Columbia                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kronshage, Jordan            Navy                     3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Arias, Lydia                 Princeton                3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Bennett, Lauren              Northeastern             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Yap, Melissa                 Manhattan                3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allam, Lauren                Navy                    47.93m     157-03 
      46.61m  44.71m  44.12m  45.14m  47.93m  45.58m
  2 Waggoner, Jessica            Army                    47.90m     157-02 
      44.36m  47.90m  44.20m  45.65m  43.08m  47.24m
  3 Watt, Shannon                Harvard                 46.05m     151-01 
      41.71m  43.09m  46.05m  44.30m  44.43m  FOUL
  4 Coxon, Catherine             Albany                  46.01m     150-11 
      37.70m  46.01m  FOUL  38.50m  44.13m  43.71m
  5 Okwelogu, Chukwunonso        Princeton               45.84m     150-05 
      FOUL  41.19m  44.55m  45.82m  45.84m  45.71m
  6 Adams, Heather               West Virgini            45.38m     148-11 
      FOUL  43.31m  38.49m  44.36m  43.15m  45.38m
  7 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   43.31m     142-01 
      40.83m  42.68m  FOUL  39.81m  39.27m  43.31m
  8 Middleton, Christine         Sacred Heart            43.20m     141-09 
      43.20m  42.76m  FOUL  FOUL  42.48m  39.54m
  9 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            41.84m     137-03 
      39.06m  ND  41.84m         
 10 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                    41.78m     137-01 
      40.18m  41.22m  41.78m         
 11 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               41.77m     137-00 
      37.90m  41.77m  FOUL         
 12 Knabenshue, Karissa          West Virgini            41.51m     136-02 
      41.51m  39.45m  FOUL         
 13 Brown, Teronda               Navy                    41.49m     136-01 
      41.49m  41.29m  FOUL           
 14 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    41.47m     136-01 
      40.81m  41.47m  39.55m         
 15 Walsh, Stephanie             New Hampshir            41.10m     134-10 
      37.87m  37.90m  41.10m         
 16 Johnson, Latreace            St. John's              40.64m     133-04 
      34.88m  40.64m  ND         
 17 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               40.37m     132-05 
      40.37m  39.55m  FOUL         
 18 King, Chanel                 St. John's              40.14m     131-08 
      37.56m  40.14m  38.15m         
 19 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                40.07m     131-05 
      40.07m  39.10m  FOUL         
 20 Aponte, Lindsay              Sacred Heart            40.05m     131-05 
      FOUL  37.86m  40.05m         
 21 Taback, Rachel               Northeastern            39.61m     129-11 
      38.74m  39.61m  39.57m         
 22 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               39.60m     129-11 
      36.50m  39.60m  38.04m         
 23 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               38.04m     124-10 
      35.01m  ND  38.04m         
 24 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth               35.60m     116-09 
      35.60m  ND  ND         
 25 Rich, Corrine                Penn                    31.95m     104-10 
      31.95m  ND  ND         
 
Event 42  Women 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Juventus               2:05.28  
  2 Wilson, Heather              Connecticut            2:05.38  
  3 Akande, Nicky                Villanova              2:06.09  
  4 Tomlin, Renee                Nike                   2:06.73  
  5 smellie, sophia              Unattached             2:07.01  
  6 Carlin, Jesse                Unattached             2:07.91  
  7 Veidis, Erika                Harvard                2:08.32  
  8 Looney, Meghan               Harvard                2:08.52  
  9 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton              2:09.22  
 10 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh                 2:09.38  
 11 Strickland, Victoria         Penn                   2:09.56  
 12 Glantz, Molly                Cornell                2:09.64  
 13 Barowski, Cecilia            Princeton              2:09.95  
 14 Gillingham, Erin             Columbia               2:10.05  
 15 Kott, Brooke                 East Carolin           2:10.09  
 16 Kott, Britney                East Carolin           2:10.41  
 17 McKenzie, Lorain             Unattached             2:10.65  
 18 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham                2:10.98  
 19 Hutchinson, Wendy            La Salle               2:11.18  
 20 Perno, Gina                  Cptc New Bal           2:11.58  
 20 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                2:11.58  
 22 Dornevil, Ketsia             Delaware Sta           2:11.96  
 22 Williams, Jade               Cornell                2:11.96  
 24 Ryan, Erin                   Villanova              2:12.06  
 25 Crevoiserat, Lindsay         Connecticut            2:12.39  
 26 Donahue, Shelby              Connecticut            2:12.46  
 27 MacEwen, Emily               Monmouth               2:12.76  
 28 Schappert, Stephanie         Villanova              2:13.20  
 29 Rose, Kelsey                 St. Joseph's           2:13.24  
 30 Ryan-Davis, Juliet           Middlebury             2:13.39  
 31 Tucker, Leanne               Villanova              2:13.40  
 32 Clevinger, Taylor            Richmond               2:13.56  
 33 Murphy, Alaina               Harvard                2:13.75  
 34 Smith, Tonney                Temple                 2:13.84  
 35 Watters, Grace               Lafayette              2:14.14  
 36 Mezebish, Cody               UMBC                   2:14.26  
 37 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 2:14.37  
 38 Renfer, Molly                Harvard                2:14.40  
 39 Browne, Shannon              Villanova              2:14.62  
 40 McCarthy, Jackie             Providence             2:14.76  
 41 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown             2:14.80  
 42 Connolly, Kelly              Fordham                2:14.85  
 43 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            2:14.95  
 44 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            Dartmouth              2:15.15  
 45 Brillante, Frances           Rhode Island           2:15.18  
 46 Gamble, Annelies             Yale                   2:15.30  
 47 Stoicev, Milena              Unat-Manhatt           2:15.60  
 48 Pryor, Devyn                 Providence             2:15.79  
 49 Sevachko, Brittany           William and            2:16.09  
 50 Dibernardo, Christina        Rutgers                2:16.45  
 51 Buck, Caroline               Dartmouth              2:16.47  
 52 White, Jonelle               Albany                 2:16.53  
 53 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               2:16.82  
 54 Donovan, Margaret            Dartmouth              2:16.95  
 55 Wright, Beth                 Syracuse               2:17.11  
 56 Bellon, Brianne              Albany                 2:17.12  
 57 Slate, Olivia                East Carolin           2:17.37  
 58 Toritto, Danielle            Monmouth               2:17.41  
 59 Mattingly, Avery             William and            2:18.16  
 60 Jangsten, Maria              Manhattan              2:20.34  
 
Event 43  Men 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Patrick            Sacred Heart           1:49.89  
  2 Holmes, Donte                Delaware Sta           1:50.61  
  3 Roach, Patrick               S.W.I.F.T. r           1:50.62  
  4 Wade, Nick                   Cornell                1:50.70  
  5 Quercia, Michael             East Carolin           1:50.71  
  6 Lumax, Selasi                Unat-So. Con           1:50.84  
  7 Wilson, Darcy                Harvard                1:51.09  
  8 Ledder, Billy                Georgetown Unatt       1:51.24  
  8 Gibilisco, Louis             Mount St. Ma           1:51.24  
 10 Guarino, Nick                Syracuse Cha           1:51.28  
 11 Bice, Eric                   Cornell                1:51.34  
 12 Tetreault, Brian             Villanova              1:51.39  
 13 Parker, Christopher          Lafayette              1:51.41  
 14 D'Emic, Kevin                Manhattan              1:51.51  
 15 Parisi, Lou                  Temple                 1:51.54  
 16 Reilly, Paul                 La Salle               1:51.59  
 17 Golato, Andrew               Haverford              1:51.75  
 18 Nersten, Brian               St. Francis            1:51.80  
 19 Kellar, William              Temple                 1:51.81  
 20 Townsend, Andrew             St. Joseph's           1:51.82  
 21 Marvel, Jeff                 Tufts                  1:51.98  
 22 Fitzsimons, Christopher      Villanova              1:52.00  
 23 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner                 1:52.03  
 24 Zirngibl, Lukas              Dartmouth              1:52.04  
 25 Kiley, Greg                  Toga Track C           1:52.10  
 26 Williams, Michael            Princeton              1:52.23  
 27 Crits, Nick                  La Salle               1:52.26  
 28 Solis, Dusty                 Villanova              1:52.30  
 29 Kearns, Monroe               Rutgers                1:52.32  
 30 Fernandez, Chris             Binghamton             1:52.39  
 31 Fulton, Brian                Penn                   1:52.46  
 32 Jones, Christopher           Army                   1:52.47  
 33 Rojeras, Mikael              Manhattan              1:52.63  
 34 Trzasalski, Jakub            East Carolin           1:52.65  
 35 Shirvell, James              Yale                   1:52.69  
 36 DeSalvo, Paul                Connecticut            1:52.72  
 37 Bekelja, Mato                Penn                   1:52.79  
 38 Butenewicz, Steve            St. Joseph's           1:52.81  
 39 Brown, David                 Umass Lowell           1:52.92  
 40 Bartholomew, Wayne           La Salle               1:52.95  
 41 Raphael, Cody                George Mason           1:53.04  
 42 Bascom, Deon                 Nyac                   1:53.09  
 43 McCormick, Jesse             Binghamton             1:53.10  
 44 Hanlon, Sean                 Stonehill              1:53.23  
 45 Langille, Andrew             Monmouth               1:53.28  
 46 Donley, Brendan              Columbia               1:53.32  
 47 Dinkins, Russell             Princeton              1:53.40  
 48 Tufnell, Henry               Brown                  1:53.45  
 49 Robbins, Brian               So. Conn. St           1:53.66  
 50 Healy, Ryan                  Unattached             1:53.75  
 51 Metivier, Timothy            Colgate                1:53.82  
 52 Parker, Samuel               MIT                    1:54.00  
 53 Wesh, Greg                   Rider                  1:54.16  
 54 Wilson, Clyde                Army                   1:54.17  
 55 Perrier, Gregory             Manhattan              1:54.32  
 56 Chylak, Matt                 Penn                   1:54.34  
 57 Admirand, Rutger             Cornell                1:54.37  
 58 Newhook, Tyler               Messiah                1:54.47  
 59 Capecci, Joseph              Villanova              1:54.57  
 60 Woiwode, Joseph              Dartmouth              1:54.82  
 61 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 1:54.95  
 61 Woode, Denzel                Columbia               1:54.95  
 63 McGarvey, Matt               St. Joseph's           1:55.14  
 64 Boiko, Scott                 Umass Lowell           1:55.48  
 65 Horvath, Balint              Boston U.              1:55.54  
 66 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                   1:56.13  
 67 Klimek, David                George Mason           1:56.58  
 68 Gunnerson, David             William and            1:57.00  
 69 Hencke, Brian                Georgetown             1:57.06  
 70 Smith, Andrew                UMBC                   1:58.03  
 71 Ross, Stuart                 Boston U.              1:58.33  
 
Event 44  Women 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salerno, Melissa             Unattached             4:16.00  
  2 Feldman, Greta               Princeton              4:18.86  
  3 Cramer, Margo                Middlebury             4:21.45  
  4 Parker, Janel                Cornell                4:22.38  
  5 Lamar, Annick                Nyac/Brooks            4:22.89  
  6 Copeland, Brittany           East Carolin           4:23.57  
  7 Kayali, Nihal                Yale                   4:23.94  
  8 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              4:24.24  
  9 Letourneau, Allison          New Hampshir           4:24.57  
 10 Shearer, Emily               Cornell                4:24.82  
 11 Burne, Olivia                Stony Brook            4:25.49  
 12 Maguire, Keely               New Hampshir           4:26.47  
 13 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              4:26.69  
 14 Malone, Molly                Syracuse               4:26.72  
 15 Gallo, Lindsey               Unattached             4:27.42  
 16 Beck, Catherine              Cptc New Bal           4:27.86  
 17 Deckert, Ashley              Rutgers                4:27.90  
 18 Cunningham, Meghan           Connecticut            4:28.01  
 19 Blood, Nicole                Nike                   4:28.22  
 20 Niblock, Katie               Iona                   4:28.59  
 21 Stewart, Kirsten             Iona                   4:28.61  
 22 Boots, Randelle              Wellesley              4:29.05  
 23 Fanning, Kathryn             Albany                 4:29.39  
 24 Chapman, Melissa             Yale                   4:29.50  
 25 Collard, Marianne            Cornell                4:29.67  
 26 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               4:30.74  
 27 Walker, Katelyn              Dartmouth              4:31.41  
 28 Britto, Michelle             William and            4:33.32  
 29 Martinelli, Sarah            West Virgini           4:33.43  
 30 Kinney, Dale                 Cornell                4:33.46  
 31 Shugarts, Bree               Brown                  4:33.66  
 32 Madsen, Hayley               Rhode Island           4:34.06  
 33 Buenaga, Katie               William and            4:35.12  
 34 Cooper, Allison              Connecticut            4:35.52  
 35 Fanning, Rebecca             Middlebury             4:36.18  
 36 Linde, Maura                 Syracuse               4:36.32  
 37 Prahl, Chelsea               Army                   4:36.43  
 38 Storbeck, Caitlin            La Salle               4:36.83  
 39 McGlinchey, Meghan           La Salle               4:36.98  
 40 Delaney, Chelsea             Penn                   4:37.57  
 41 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh                 4:37.58  
 42 Bearish, Stephanie           Unat-La Sall           4:37.74  
 43 Nelson, Jennifer             Monmouth               4:37.86  
 44 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth               4:37.88  
 45 Bannon, Alyssa               TCNJ                   4:38.24  
 46 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg             4:38.32  
 47 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner                 4:38.36  
 48 nicholas, jackie             Princeton              4:38.51  
 49 D'Antonio, Jacqueline        Loyola (Md.)           4:39.71  
 50 Garry, Kira                  Yale                   4:40.22  
 51 Plombon, Savanna             Lehigh                 4:40.24  
 52 Giovagnoli, Heather          Rider                  4:40.70  
 53 Keane, Megan                 Colgate                4:40.79  
 54 LaRoche, Lauren              Unattached             4:40.92  
 55 Ma, Nao                      George Mason           4:41.30  
 56 Stevens, Joanna              Georgetown             4:41.65  
 57 Nestor, Katie                TCNJ                   4:41.79  
 58 Cocco, Gabrielle             Loyola (Md.)           4:42.24  
 59 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               4:42.43  
 60 Scordino, Kristy             Mansfield              4:43.98  
 61 Davidner, Jenna              Georgetown             4:44.18  
 62 Pietrosh, Lauren             Lehigh                 4:51.30  
 63 Evans, Maeve                 NYU                    4:51.81  
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cabral, Donn                 Princeton              3:43.83  
  2 Matthews, Julian             Providence             3:44.45  
  3 McEntee, Sam                 Villanova              3:45.15  
  4 Mangan, Steve                Dartmouth              3:45.36  
  5 Goose, Mitch                 Iona                   3:45.70  
  6 Denault, Robert              Villanova              3:45.89  
  7 Van Ackeren, Trevor          Princeton              3:46.19  
  8 Palmer, Ford                 Monmouth               3:46.39  
  9 Schiffbauer, Matt            Unattached             3:46.44  
 10 Tyson, Chris                 William and            3:46.55  
 11 Jones, Byron                 Columbia               3:46.95  
 12 Berg, Erik                   Brown                  3:47.06  
 13 Mildenhall, Mathew           Villanova              3:47.18  
 14 Ross, Nick                   La Salle               3:47.22  
 15 Speakman, Eric               Stony Brook            3:47.25  
 16 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Fordham                3:47.55  
 17 Lagno, Paul                  Albany                 3:47.62  
 18 Cooper, Kevin                Brown                  3:47.72  
 19 Brown, Chris                 Brandeis               3:47.94  
 20 Perry, Josh                  So. Conn. St           3:47.96  
 21 Garn, Jesse                  Binghamton             3:47.97  
 22 Hillas, Tim                  Yale                   3:48.12  
 23 McFall, Will                 Cornell                3:48.97  
 24 Santana, Alfredo             La Salle               3:48.98  
 25 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton              3:49.13  
 26 Haney, Jeremy                Navy                   3:49.22  
 27 McGowan, John                Yale                   3:49.37  
 28 Schoedler, Miles             Georgetown             3:49.58  
 29 Clark, Joe                   Connecticut            3:49.82  
 30 Burke, Christopher           Albany                 3:49.84  
 31 Johnson, Christopher         Colgate                3:49.86  
 32 Peavey, Bobby                Georgetown             3:50.00  
 33 Urie, Ryan                   Unat-Syracus           3:50.59  
 34 Potts, Ben                   Cornell                3:50.62  
 35 LoRusso, Joseph              Villanova              3:50.73  
 35 Hannon, Kyle                 MIT                    3:50.73  
 37 Sandry, Jacob                Yale                   3:50.96  
 38 Byrne, Jake                  Iona                   3:51.00  
 39 Pierce, Michael              Yale                   3:51.04  
 40 Tully, Alex                  Villanova              3:51.28  
 41 Manning, Brian               Georgetown             3:51.44  
 42 Hehir, Martin                Syracuse               3:51.59  
 43 Guarino, Josh                Syracuse Cha           3:51.63  
 44 Davis, Cullen                Temple                 3:51.66  
 45 Geoghegan, Will              Dartmouth              3:51.68  
 46 Frankin, Michael             Princeton              3:51.88  
 47 Ashe, Eric                   Unattached             3:52.15  
 48 Fullerton, Pat               Unattached             3:52.23  
 49 Savage, Colin                Brown                  3:52.25  
 50 Antivo, Jeremy               American Int           3:52.27  
 51 Maag, Peter                  Princeton              3:52.30  
 51 Russell, Kevin               Army                   3:52.30  
 53 Wallace, Alex                Providence             3:52.42  
 54 Leakos, James                Harvard                3:52.57  
 55 Marantz, Cameron             Unattached             3:52.60  
 56 Heibell, Chris               Garden State           3:52.75  
 57 Delbene, Colby               Central Conn           3:52.80  
 58 Schoch, Tim                  Haverford              3:52.83  
 59 Perozze, Vince               La Salle               3:52.84  
 60 Cunningham, Michael          Penn                   3:53.10  
 61 Houghtalen, Andrew           Sacred Heart           3:53.17  
 62 Bernitt, Samuel              Lehigh                 3:53.79  
 63 Arnold, Eric                 Haverford              3:53.83  
 64 Stogsdill, Christopher       Iona                   3:54.22  
 65 Leskow, Aaron                St. Joseph's           3:54.50  
 66 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton              3:54.52  
 67 Robinson, Mike               Mansfield              3:54.63  
 68 Hanson, Ryan                 Georgetown R           3:54.82  
 69 Webb, James                  Princeton              3:54.91  
 70 Vitez, Jonathan              Princeton              3:55.07  
 71 Puleo, David                 Loyola (Md.)           3:55.29  
 72 Sheehan, Michael             Navy                   3:55.63  
 73 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                3:56.51  
 74 Thomas, Tristram             Falls Road R           3:56.67  
 75 Miner, Matt                  Dartmouth              3:57.10  
 76 Wang, Dan                    Unattached             4:00.24  
 77 Jamieson, Carlos             Cptc New Bal           4:02.21  
 78 Davis, Kyle                  Navy                   4:02.74  
 79 O'Sullivan, Christopher      Villanova              4:06.46  
 80 Reynolds, Robert             George Mason           4:07.35  
 
Event 46  Women 5000 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatton, Cayla                Unattached            16:14.99  
  2 Penney, Lauren               Syracuse              16:16.07  
  3 Pagano, Sarah                Syracuse              16:20.41  
  4 Lanois, Emily                Columbia              16:34.63  
  5 McDonough, Caroline          Columbia              16:36.47  
  6 Buck, Clare                  Columbia              16:37.30  
  7 Burns, Chelsa                Colgate               16:37.57  
  8 Anderson, Kristin            Riadha                16:37.88  
  9 Levene, Abby                 Princeton             16:38.78  
 10 Marvin, Elizabeth            Yale                  16:38.82  
 11 Epstein, Liana               Yale                  16:45.21  
 12 Lasnicki, Allison            Connecticut           16:53.32  
 13 Tousley, Addie               Middlebury            16:53.74  
 14 Rowe, Hannah                 Dartmouth             16:54.32  
 15 Lane, Brittney               Sacred Heart          16:57.01  
 16 Carey, Anne                  Columbia              17:01.01  
 17 Champagne, Mary Kate         Providence            17:04.22  
 18 Roecker, Samantha            Providence            17:05.46  
 19 Venables, Megan              Villanova             17:05.54  
 20 Williams, Caroline           Columbia              17:07.05  
 21 Dinnan, Courtney             Connecticut           17:07.96  
 22 Lanois, Alison               Dartmouth             17:08.61  
 23 Pierce, Katherine            Lehigh                17:09.28  
 24 Tomlin, Amanda               East Carolin          17:09.63  
 25 Cygan, Jess                  William and           17:10.67  
 26 Neer, Waverly                Columbia              17:11.73  
 27 Scordino, Jessica            Mansfield             17:12.10  
 28 Hanley, Viviana              Harvard               17:13.29  
 29 McVay, Elaine                MIT                   17:15.42  
 30 Hewitt, Abby                 Princeton             17:15.44  
 31 Dubrow, Jenna                Temple                17:17.77  
 32 Kelly, Morgan                Harvard               17:17.92  
 33 Beattie, Elise               New Hampshir          17:19.71  
 34 Smith, Meghan                Villanova             17:20.35  
 35 Murphy, Erin                 Providence            17:22.22  
 36 Kuckertz, Elaine             Brown                 17:24.48  
 37 Santoski, Laura              NYU                   17:25.08  
 38 Peck, Angelica               Syracuse              17:28.42  
 39 Thomas, Leslie               Unattached            17:28.61  
 40 Warwick, Kate                Brandeis              17:29.17  
 41 Portner, Hallie              West Virgini          17:29.38  
 42 End, Bridget                 Dartmouth             17:29.70  
 43 Jorgensen, Kirsten           Harvard               17:29.76  
 44 Eagan, Sarah                 Columbia              17:30.40  
 45 Selmquist, Alyssa            Sacred Heart          17:30.43  
 46 Solimine, Julie              Providence            17:30.66  
 47 Jinks, Amanda                Syracuse Cha          17:30.91  
 48 Fuller, Hannah               St. Joseph's          17:31.82  
 49 DeRoo, Elise                 Colgate               17:33.04  
 50 Donnelly, Jennifer           Yale                  17:34.03  
 51 Mills, Paige                 Keene State           17:35.21  
 52 Mejia, Ivette                Unattached            17:36.14  
 53 Hogan, Callie                Villanova             17:36.23  
 54 Flynn, Megan                 TCNJ                  17:36.89  
 55 Olsen, Bjork                 East Carolin          17:37.04  
 56 O'Malley, Hayley             Unattached            17:38.18  
 57 Elgin, Megan                 Rider                 17:38.65  
 58 Vongvorachoti, Jane          Cptc New Bal          17:39.48  
 59 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                  17:39.58  
 60 Lyons, Kendall               Colgate               17:40.68  
 61 Hebda, Mollie                Navy                  17:44.70  
 62 Lowe, Peyton                 George Mason          17:45.39  
 63 Capozzi, Michelle            La Salle              17:48.09  
 64 McBride, Caroline            Stonehill             17:48.24  
 65 Walsh, Andrea                Keene State           17:49.40  
 66 Schustrom, Lexi              Columbia              17:49.58  
 67 Short, Elizabeth             Dartmouth             17:53.17  
 68 Meier, Hannah                Middlebury            17:53.96  
 69 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh                17:54.68  
 70 Calvino, Lauren              Iona                  17:57.40  
 71 Hempel, Laura                Dartmouth             17:59.98  
 72 Wischoff, Nichole            New Paltz St          18:01.47  
 73 brady, edann                 Haddonfield           18:02.09  
 74 Fresenius, Stefanie          East Carolin          18:03.08  
 75 Alvarez, Alaina              Harvard               18:03.66  
 76 Strapp, Lauren               William and           18:04.17  
 77 Vigilante, Laura             Columbia              18:05.78  
 78 Gibney, Stephanie            Loyola (Md.)          18:05.89  
 79 Barrett, Katie               Northeastern          18:07.33  
 80 Mahoney, Kristen             Stonehill             18:11.52  
 81 Moran, Kimberly              Connecticut           18:11.90  
 82 Diacont, Margaret            Penn                  18:13.78  
 83 Rawls, Jenn                  Rowan                 18:14.08  
 84 Pham, Claudia                Dartmouth             18:16.43  
 85 Hutchins, Elizabeth          Sacred Heart          18:17.76  
 86 Cattano, Kelly               Colgate               18:21.07  
 87 Callan, Chelsea              Unattached            18:21.13  
 88 Thornburg, Whitney           Harvard               18:25.55  
 89 Found, Jen                   Oiselle               18:26.37  
 90 Morse, Carolyn               Lehigh                18:29.02  
 91 harkins, sophie              Princeton             18:32.63  
 92 Peters, Jessica              Loyola (Md.)          18:45.71  
 93 Grant, Caroline              La Salle              18:54.04  
 94 Ulrich, Ashley               Dartmouth             19:00.39  
 95 Kester, Lauren               Penn                  19:01.51  
 96 Kimble, Alison               West Virgini          19:02.59  
 97 Titus, Sarah                 Keene State           19:20.83  
 98 Areias, Anne                 La Salle              19:35.18  
 
Event 47  Men 5000 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bendtsen, Chris              Princeton             13:57.51  
  2 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford             13:59.21  
  3 Bayley, Matthew              Unattached            14:01.13  
  4 Rome, Cody                   Navy                  14:01.36  
  5 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro      Princeton             14:02.08  
  6 Medrano, Tito                Syracuse              14:06.38  
  7 Channon, Dominic             Providence            14:06.69  
  8 Murphy, Mike                 Columbia              14:07.00  
  9 Leung, Brian                 Princeton             14:09.82  
 10 Weaver, Andy                 Delaware TC           14:09.87  
 11 Cawkwell, Philip             Unattached            14:10.58  
 12 Hackett, Everett             George Mason          14:11.86  
 13 Molke, Robert                Syracuse              14:13.03  
 14 Phillips, Jon                NYAC                  14:13.05  
 15 Composto, Nico               Columbia              14:13.41  
 16 King, Brian                  Georgetown Unatt      14:15.91  
 17 Caccia, Gian-Paul            Nyac                  14:16.01  
 18 Gunzenhauser, Radford        William and           14:18.96  
 19 Cantwell, Gregg              Cptc  New Ba          14:19.67  
 20 Spencer, Leighton            Columbia              14:20.13  
 21 Schmidt, Michael             Middlebury            14:20.41  
 22 Furcht, Ben                  Georgetown            14:20.85  
 23 Summers, Dylan               Dartmouth             14:20.91  
 24 Kane, Matthew                Villanova             14:21.54  
 25 McCullough, Matt             Cornell               14:22.34  
 26 Rop, Glarius                 American Int          14:22.59  
 27 Miller, James                Lehigh                14:22.97  
 28 Ross, Paul                   Columbia              14:23.30  
 29 Kamyszek, Reed               Syracuse              14:25.85  
 30 DeSabato, Pat                Columbia              14:27.24  
 31 Brownell, Gary               Columbia              14:28.66  
 32 O'Sullivan, Dylan            Dartmouth             14:28.84  
 33 Milechman, Daniel            Harvard               14:29.78  
 34 Johnson, Kevin               Cornell               14:30.06  
 35 Kelly, Brett                 Cornell               14:30.51  
 36 Robinson, Corey              Syracuse              14:30.72  
 37 McDonald, Matt               Princeton             14:32.17  
 38 Pohorence, Sean              Harvard               14:32.61  
 39 Basili, Brian                Villanova             14:34.44  
 40 Gilmore, Peter               Boston U.             14:34.61  
 41 Sohail, Faraz                Haverford             14:35.08  
 42 Lowry, Jace                  Syracuse              14:36.13  
 43 Geoghegan, Patrick           Syracuse              14:36.54  
 44 Kissin, Peter                Haverford             14:36.95  
 45 Lusignan, Jeffrey            Sacred Heart          14:37.27  
 46 Brown, Jake                  Princeton             14:37.81  
 47 Straneva, Max                Syracuse              14:39.37  
 48 Robbins, Thomas              New Balance           14:39.87  
 49 Trainer, Thomas              Unattached            14:40.04  
 50 Sienko, Jake                 Columbia              14:40.33  
 51 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua        William and           14:40.89  
 52 Polito, Steve                Stonehill             14:41.67  
 53 Cousins, Tim                 Columbia              14:43.37  
 54 Raduazo, Anthony             Williams              14:43.65  
 55 Jones, Tyler                 William and           14:45.95  
 56 Sollowin, Stephen            Northeastern          14:46.17  
 57 Squeri, Jon                  Syracuse              14:46.52  
 58 Lunn, Kevin                  Yale                  14:46.83  
 59 Gregor, Austin               Georgetown            14:47.23  
 60 Palmer, Andrew               Syracuse              14:48.83  
 61 Volkmann, Will               Lafayette             14:49.26  
 62 Bennison, Andy               Syracuse              14:49.60  
 63 Spector, Zachary             Wagner                14:49.82  
 64 Sturner, Andrew              Haverford             14:51.03  
 65 Saad, Julian                 Fordham               14:51.87  
 66 Penney, Ethan                Stonehill             14:52.10  
 67 Graves, Griff                Syracuse              14:52.17  
 68 Fisher, Colin                Tiffin                14:55.06  
 69 Heck, Gabe                   Cornell               14:55.30  
 70 Snyder, Paul                 Columbia              14:55.75  
 71 Korolev, Maksim              Harvard               14:56.16  
 72 Harley, Gerard               Stony Brook           14:56.90  
 73 Bowen, Khari                 Monmouth              14:58.12  
 74 Wilson, Sean                 Princeton             14:58.24  
 75 Chellman, Nathan             Brown                 14:58.51  
 76 Richardson, Stewart          Harvard               14:58.91  
 77 Kirtner, Sam                 Yale                  14:59.28  
 78 Thwaites, Matt               Yale                  15:00.62  
 79 Greco, Nico                  La Salle              15:01.11  
 80 McGuire, Ryan                Connecticut           15:02.20  
 81 Ryan, Andrew                 William and           15:03.79  
 82 Pierce, Matthew              Dartmouth             15:04.05  
 83 Owens, Eddie                 Princeton             15:04.62  
 84 Barrett, Sean                USMC                  15:04.75  
 85 Eversole, Ben                Columbia              15:08.94  
 86 Blankenship, Phillip         George Mason          15:09.45  
 87 Holt, John                   George Mason          15:09.64  
 88 Murner, Dan                  New Balance           15:10.32  
 89 Sadlock, Josh                Lafayette             15:10.46  
 90 Stauffer, Connor             Richmond              15:10.84  
 91 Szulewski, Paul              St. Joseph's          15:11.23  
 92 Zitek, Andrew                NYU                   15:15.11  
 93 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              15:16.25  
 94 Fowler, Bryan                Unattached            15:16.93  
 95 Ubriaco, Otis                Iona                  15:23.00  
 96 Lachman, Nickolaus           Iona                  15:23.48  
 97 Lipus, Daniel                Iona                  15:26.73  
 98 Pannulla, Thomas             La Salle              15:27.32  
 99 Steele, William              Unattached            15:28.32  
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hursey, Katie                Syracuse              10:16.57  
  2 Petrina, Leonora             Saucony               10:16.81  
  3 Newbery, Melissa             Unattached            10:18.10  
  4 Stephens, Heather            Syracuse              10:20.01  
  5 Busby, Natalie               Syracuse              10:20.65  
  6 Nerud, Brianna               Unattached            10:27.61  
  7 Hamric, Jordan               West Virgini          10:28.71  
  8 Anderson, Mallory            Columbia              10:31.40  
  9 Ellerbrock, Robyn            Syracuse Cha          10:33.19  
 10 MacKay, Rebekah              Syracuse              10:34.66  
 11 Moskal, Aubrey               West Virgini          10:38.62  
 12 Wentz, Jacqui                Riadha                10:39.33  
 13 Peacock, Jena                Rowan                 10:39.70  
 14 Mirecki, Brianne             Williams              10:40.35  
 15 Cawley, Erin                 Syracuse              10:42.28  
 16 Lee, Amanda                  Oiselle/Team          10:49.06  
 17 Raulli, Lindsay              Binghamton            10:49.31  
 18 Quinn, Julie                 Syracuse Cha          10:53.59  
 19 Finnegan, Emily              Albany                10:55.83  
 20 Sullivan, Katie              Dartmouth             11:00.36  
 21 Stasakova, Erika             Lafayette             11:02.01  
 22 Gallagher, Samantha          La Salle              11:02.44  
 23 James, Erin                  St. Joseph's          11:04.03  
 24 Horton, Ashley               Binghamton            11:04.59  
 25 Delozier, Sarah              Dartmouth             11:06.13  
 26 Gregory, Meaghan             Georgetown            11:09.47  
 27 Price, Anya                  Tufts                 11:11.51  
 28 Scully, Annie                Northeastern          11:13.04  
 29 Castrogivanni, Brianna       Sacred Heart          11:18.57  
 30 Cline, Dayna                 Army                  11:20.48  
 31 Steel, Laura                 Penn                  11:20.78  
 32 Navarro, Michelle            Sacred Heart          11:23.29  
 33 Carrick, Chelsea             Columbia              11:23.42  
 34 Stressenger, Marita          Boston U.             11:23.96  
 35 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi               11:26.44  
 36 Pierce, Hannah               Lehigh                11:27.09  
 37 Peters, Samantha             St. Joseph's          11:32.77  
 38 Lauterbach, Ada              Unattached            11:36.42  
 39 Wilson, Keri                 UMBC                  11:48.82  
 
Event 49  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poore, Andrew                Indiana                8:36.41  
  2 Turner, De'Sean              Indiana                8:36.61  
  3 Weatherford, Andy            Indiana                8:42.77  
  4 Dannemiller, Adrien          Indiana                8:44.72  
  5 Duncan, Sean                 GBTC                   8:46.97  
  6 Darrah, Max                  Georgetown Unatt       8:47.82  
  7 Lewis, Daniel                NYAC                   8:51.09  
  8 Kosgei, Evans                Lehigh                 8:52.41  
  9 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury             8:56.41  
 10 Dupont, Pat                  Syracuse               8:57.09  
 11 Martin, Connor               Princeton              8:57.61  
 12 Poulsen, Joseph              So. Conn. St           8:58.08  
 13 Bunnell, Kenneth             Navy                   8:58.09  
 14 Whelan, Joseph               Syracuse               8:58.50  
 15 Veilleux, Ben                Columbia               9:01.00  
 16 Estremera, Ricardo           Hypoxico PR            9:05.35  
 17 King, Tyler                  Princeton              9:07.19  
 18 Mohn, Logan                  St. Joseph's           9:07.65  
 19 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth              9:07.88  
 20 Quinn, Adam                  Binghamton             9:08.79  
 21 Armstrong, Derek             Unat-Georget           9:09.32  
 22 Rengo, Jason                 Unattached             9:10.38  
 23 Soroko, Mike                 Rider                  9:11.04  
 24 McGee, Brandan               UMBC                   9:12.43  
 25 Ugolino, Andrew              Binghamton             9:12.63  
 26 Johnson, Scott               Connecticut            9:15.77  
 27 Bush, Jeff                   Brown                  9:18.89  
 28 Kenworthy, John              Cptc New Bal           9:19.37  
 29 Boyle, Brendan               Brown                  9:19.90  
 30 Serene, Stephen              MIT                    9:20.32  
 31 Tsembelis, Evan              Columbia               9:20.52  
 32 Clary, Ethan                 Albany                 9:21.48  
 33 Riley, Brian                 Fordham                9:21.75  
 34 Estrella, Chris              Unattached             9:22.24  
 35 Roark, Dan                   St. Joseph's           9:25.00  
 36 Day, Daniel                  La Salle               9:25.66  
 37 Fanz, Philip                 Temple                 9:26.16  
 38 Kurvach, Mike                Unattached             9:27.38  
 39 Wallis, Ben                  Tufts                  9:28.23  
 40 Rowe, Garrett                Princeton              9:33.29  
 41 Weiss, Casey                 Rutgers                9:51.94  
 
Event 50  Women Heptathlon Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingram, Bridgette            Unattached                5077  
  2 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                   4990  
  3 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi          Tiffin                    4900  
  4 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                    4702  
  5 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                 4584  
  6 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                 4332  
  7 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                 4314  
  8 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                      4279  
  9 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                    3953  
 10 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                    3685  
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi          Tiffin                   14.1h   NWI  1    964
  2 Ingram, Bridgette            Unattached               14.4h   NWI  1    923
  3 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                  14.5h   NWI  1    909
  4 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   15.0h   NWI  1    842
  5 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                15.3h   NWI  1    802
  6 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   15.40   NWI  1    790
  6 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                15.4h   NWI  1    790
  8 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                15.50   NWI  2    777
  9 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                     15.6h   NWI  1    764
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Bridgette            Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50    783
  1 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi          Tiffin                   1.64m    5-04.50    783
  1 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
  4 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
  4 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                1.61m    5-03.25    747
  6 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                     1.58m    5-02.25    712
  7 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                1.49m    4-10.50    610
  9 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
  9 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Bridgette            Unattached              11.75m   38-06.75    645
  2 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton               10.47m   34-04.25    560
  3 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                 10.46m   34-04.00    560
  4 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova               10.06m   33-00.25    533
  5 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   9.62m   31-06.75    505
  6 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                9.24m   30-03.75    480
  7 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi          Tiffin                   8.84m   29-00.00    454
  8 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                     8.75m   28-08.50    448
  9 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                   8.59m   28-02.25    438
 10 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   8.20m   26-11.00    412
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   25.10   NWI  1    878
  2 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                  25.7h   NWI  1    824
  2 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi          Tiffin                   25.7h   NWI  1    824
  4 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                25.8h   NWI  2    815
  5 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                   26.3h   NWI  2    771
  6 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                26.5h   NWI  1    754
  7 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                26.7h   NWI  1    737
  8 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   26.8h   NWI  1    729
  9 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                     27.0h   NWI  1    712
 10 Ingram, Bridgette            Unattached               27.4h   NWI  1    679
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Open Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Bridgette            Unattached               5.79m   NWI  19-00.00    786
  2 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                   5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    756
  3 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                  5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    706
  4 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi          Tiffin                   5.51m   NWI  18-01.00    703
  5 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   5.48m   NWI  17-11.75    694
  6 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    677
  7 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    614
  8 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
  9 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                     4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
 10 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    479
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Bridgette            Unattached              35.10m     115-02    574
  2 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova               28.54m      93-08    449
  3 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                 28.21m      92-07    443
  4 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi          Tiffin                  27.69m      90-10    433
  5 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                  27.63m      90-08    432
  6 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                  26.88m      88-02    418
  7 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton               26.00m      85-04    401
  8 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                  25.86m      84-10    398
  9 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                    22.66m      74-04    338
 10 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               21.56m      70-09    318
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                   2:22.6h     789
  2 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                2:24.4h     765
  3 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                 2:26.0h     744
  4 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi          Tiffin                 2:26.4h     739
  5 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton              2:26.7h     735
  6 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                 2:28.9h     707
  7 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova              2:29.3h     702
  8 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton              2:30.2h     690
  9 Ingram, Bridgette            Unattached             2:30.5h     687
 10 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                 3:05.7h     314
 
Event 51  Men Decathlon Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huber, Nick                  Cornell                   7620  
  2 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                 6895  
  3 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                 6754  
  4 Ryan, Chris                  Cornell                   6564  
  5 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                 6413  
  6 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                   6139  
  7 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      5786  
  8 Cusick, Josh                 Cornell                   3379  
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Open Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Huber, Nick                  Cornell                  10.9h   0.8    883
  2 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                11.1h   0.8    838
  3 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                11.3h   0.8    795
  3 Ryan, Chris                  Cornell                  11.3h   0.8    795
  5 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                11.6h   0.8    732
  6 Cusick, Josh                 Cornell                  11.7h   0.8    711
  6 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                  11.7h   0.8    711
  8 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     12.0h   0.8    651
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Open Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                7.19m   1.1  23-07.25    859
  2 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                6.74m   0.6  22-01.50    753
  3 Cusick, Josh                 Cornell                  6.68m   0.9  21-11.00    739
  4 Huber, Nick                  Cornell                  6.66m   1.0  21-10.25    734
     6.66m(1.0)    x             
  5 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                6.62m   1.1  21-08.75    725
  6 Ryan, Chris                  Cornell                  6.58m   0.7  21-07.25    716
  7 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                  6.10m   1.1  20-00.25    608
  8 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     5.78m   0.6  18-11.75    540
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huber, Nick                  Cornell                 13.50m   44-03.50    698
  2 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               12.48m   40-11.50    636
  3 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               12.18m   39-11.50    617
  4 Cusick, Josh                 Cornell                 11.94m   39-02.25    603
  5 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton               11.80m   38-08.75    594
  6 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                 11.48m   37-08.00    575
  7 Ryan, Chris                  Cornell                 11.34m   37-02.50    566
  8 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    10.37m   34-00.25    508
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huber, Nick                  Cornell                  2.01m    6-07.00    813
  2 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                1.98m    6-06.00    785
  2 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                  1.98m    6-06.00    785
  4 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                1.92m    6-03.50    731
  5 Ryan, Chris                  Cornell                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
  6 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                1.86m    6-01.25    679
  7 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     1.83m    6-00.00    653
  8 Cusick, Josh                 Cornell                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huber, Nick                  Cornell                  48.7h     876
  2 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                50.5h     792
  3 Ryan, Chris                  Cornell                  50.9h     774
  4 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                52.0h     725
  5 Cusick, Josh                 Cornell                  52.6h     699
  6 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                52.8h     690
  7 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     53.1h     677
  8 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                  53.5h     660
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Huber, Nick                  Cornell                  14.2h   NWI    949
  2 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                14.5h   NWI    911
  3 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                  15.5h   NWI    790
  4 Ryan, Chris                  Cornell                  16.1h   NWI    722
  5 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                16.2h   NWI    710
  6 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     16.4h   NWI    688
  7 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                16.6h   NWI    667
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huber, Nick                  Cornell                 38.73m     127-01    639
  2 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               37.55m     123-02    615
  3 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                 36.05m     118-03    585
  4 Ryan, Chris                  Cornell                 35.50m     116-06    574
  5 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               35.07m     115-01    565
  6 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton               31.40m     103-00    492
  7 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    29.88m      98-00    462
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huber, Nick                  Cornell                  4.55m   14-11.00    775
  2 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                  3.95m   12-11.50    603
  2 Ryan, Chris                  Cornell                  3.95m   12-11.50    603
  4 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                3.85m   12-07.50    576
  5 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                3.65m   11-11.75    522
  6 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                3.25m   10-08.00    418
  7 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     3.05m   10-00.00    369
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               53.32m     174-11    638
  2 Huber, Nick                  Cornell                 49.40m     162-01    580
  3 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton               47.90m     157-02    558
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    46.44m     152-04    536
  5 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               44.36m     145-06    506
  6 Ryan, Chris                  Cornell                 40.66m     133-05    452
  7 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                 32.54m     106-09    335
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton              4:33.0h     725
  2 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                   4:36.5h     702
  3 Huber, Nick                  Cornell                4:41.1h     673
  4 Ryan, Chris                  Cornell                4:43.8h     657
  5 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton              4:52.5h     604
  5 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton              4:52.5h     604
  7 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                5:13.0h     487
	
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
April 14 - Ashleigh Johnson
National Champions
Field Hockey, DMR, Fencing, Stone Win National Titles
Championship Streak Now 42
London 2012
Princeton at the London Olympics
Tigers Claim Seven Medals
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates