Dec. 19
TAGD
Basketball mm
Men's Final Entries - Larry Ellis
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/17/2012
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/17/12 04:07 PM
             Larry Ellis Memorial Saturday - 04/20/12 to 04/21/12              
                         Weaver Stadium, Princeton, NJ                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Albany  'A'                                                  
     1) Simpson, Rashawn                2) Waters, Earnest                
     3) Rachiele, Jake                  4) Williams Jr., Donald           
  2  Army  'A'                                                    
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Jackson, Marcus                
     3) Hoffman, Michael                4) Wilkes, Jason                  
  3  Connecticut  'A'                                             
     1) Drinks, Jesse                   2) Cummings, Darnell              
     3) Smith, Kevin                    4) Steinberg, Kevin               
  4  Cptc New Balance  'A'                                        
     1) Adebayo, Muktar                 2) Braithwaite, Rolston           
     3) Crichlow, Adrian                4) Marcano, Andre                 
  5  Cptc New Balance  'B'                                        
     1) Bascom, Jeremy                  2) Braithwaite, Rolston           
     3) Powell, Lee                     4) Sarabo, Qwasie                 
  6  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
     1) Reynoso, Hector                 2) DeSpenza, Tyrone               
     3) Buskey, Brett                   4) Reilly, Connor                 
  7  Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                                     
     1) Farrell, Rory                   2) Harris, Waydell                
     3) McDonald, Raldaine              4) Solomon, Seitu                 
  8  Fordham  'A'                                                 
     1) Massaro, Frank                  2) Atkinson, Sean                 
     3) Delligatti, Nick                4) Fajoyomi, David                
  9  Georgetown  'A'                                              
     1) Hunter, Kadeem                  2) Smith, Tyler                   
     3) Wilson, Kevin                   4) Ulm, Toby                      
 10  Kutztown  'A'                                                
     1) Mock, Geoffery                  2) Cannell, Matt                  
     3) Berry, Percell                  4) Crawford, Greg                 
 11  Marist  'A'                                                  
     1) McCloskey, Mike                 2) Schwarz, Tyler                 
     3) Bushey, Darren                  4) Aprile, Jesse                  
 12  New Hampshire  'A'                                           
     1) Sullivan, Nicholas              2) McFadden, D'Mahl               
     3) Penn, Isaiah                    4) Pesaturo, Nicholas             
 13  New Haven  'A'                                               
     1) Reid, Winston                   2) Downing, Kevin                 
     3) Cheek, MacArthur                4) Dannenhoffer, Christopher      
 14  Northeastern  'A'                                            
     1) Shapiro, Alex                   2) Lane, Jared                    
     3) Velez, Darius                   4) MacDonald, Jackson             
 15  Penn  'A'                                                    
     1) Foley, Patrick                  2) Donnelly, Colin                
     3) Smith, Mason                    4) Jules, Brent                   
 16  Princeton  'A'                                               
     1) Charbonneau, Ivan               2) Egi, William                   
     3) McCord, Daniel                  4) Hopkins, Tom                   
 17  Princeton  'B'                                               
     1) Greenbaum, Tommaso              2) Steffen, Sebastian             
     3) Molidor, Shane                  4) Kearney, Ricky                 
 18  Rhode Island  'A'                                            
     1) Guscott, Nicholas               2) Boonham, Victor                
     3) Woodley, Ronald                 4) Young, Jalen                   
 19  Rider  'A'                                                   
     1) Burroughs, James                2) Hightower, David               
     3) Moore, Ron                      4) Baptiste, Wilvenson            
 20  Rutgers  'A'                                                 
     1) Douse, Kadeem                   2) Jordan, D'Andre                
     3) Thomas, Jordan                  4) Condal, Kevin                  
 21  Sacred Heart  'A'                                            
     1) Pastore, Anthony                2) Jean-Louis, Bertony            
     3) Hutchinson, Brandon             4) Rosado, Jeremy                 
 22  So. Conn. St.  'A'                                           
     1) Fallo, Russell                  2) Jean-Baptiste, Stenson         
     3) Phommalinh, Thomas              4) Forth, Twayne                  
 23  St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                                      
     1) Henry, Derek                    2) Dougherty, Tyler               
     3) Gallen, Tyler                   4) Eisemann, Jon                  
 24  Temple  'A'                                                  
     1) Wilson, Lionel                  2) Pensyl, Dylan                  
     3) McGee, Alex                     4) Myers, Damian                  
 25  Umass Amherst  'A'                                           
     1) Acciavatti, Raymond             2) Farnham, Patrick               
     3) Arons, Joshua                   4) Ryder, Quinn                   
 26  Yale  'A'                                                    
     1) Jones, Daniel                   2) Udeh, Nnamdi                   
     3) Hurley, Dylan                   4) Bieszard, Matt                 
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Agati, James                     Connecticut                 
  2        Aguila, Nicholas                 Connecticut                 
  3        Antivo, Jeremy                   American Int                
  4        Barletta, Geoffrey               Temple                      
  5        Beaulieu, Alexander              New Hampshir                
  6        Bett, Kimutai                    Fairleigh Di                
  7        Boiko, Scott                     Umass Lowell                
  8        Borchers, Sam                    Miami Valley                
  9        Brown, David                     Umass Lowell                
 10        Buchanan, Christopher            Albany                      
 11        Buck, Edward                     Unattached                  
 12        Burkholder, Steve                Rutgers                     
 13        Camenzuli, Brandon               Albany                      
 14        Carey, Joe                       Dartmouth                   
 15        Colasurdo, Anthony               Manhattan                   
 16        Coogan, Corey                    Rhode Island                
 17        D'Emic, Kevin                    Manhattan                   
 18        DeFabio, Chris                   Rutgers                     
 19        Donovan, Brian                   Umass Lowell                
 20        Dunham, Matthew                  New Haven                   
 21        duprey, michael                  Unattached                  
 22        Fayette, Billy                   Richmond                    
 23        Fleming, Zach                    Kutztown                    
 24        Florkiewicz, Ryan                Albany                      
 25        Foye, John                       Penn                        
 26        Fraeilli, Zachary                Northeastern                
 27        Frigge, Tyler                    Stony Brook                 
 28        Garrity, Mike                    Widener                     
 29        Giardina, Michael                Umass Amhers                
 30        Gilhuley, Joseph                 St. Francis                 
 31        Groff, Matthew                   Richmond                    
 32        Hathaway, Nathaniel              New Hampshir                
 33        Higgins, Conor                   Bentley                     
 34        Houghtalen, Andrew               Sacred Heart                
 35        Jones, Tim                       UMBC                        
 36        Kellas, Andreas                  Army                        
 37        Kiley, Michael                   Penn                        
 38        Knack, David                     Tiffin                      
 39        Ksepka, Rafal                    St. Francis                 
 40        LeBlanc, Joshua                  New Haven                   
 41        Lifson, Michael                  Penn                        
 42        Lipari, Tom                      Marist                      
 43        McDonald, Eric                   Umass Lowell                
 44        Moretti, Jeffrey                 New Hampshir                
 45        Murphy, Charles                  Unattached                  
 46        Murphy, Patrick                  Albany                      
 47        Myers, Jason                     Georgetown R                
 48        Myrie, Joseph                    Penn                        
 49        Nersten, Brian                   St. Francis                 
 50        Nill, Brian                      So. Conn. St                
 51        Nix, Daniel                      Army                        
 52        Nussbaum, Matt                   Yale                        
 53        O'Brian, Mike                    Delaware TC                 
 54        O'Kane, Tom                      St. Joseph's                
 55        Perry, Josh                      So. Conn. St                
 56        Phillips, Jason                  American Int                
 57        Pollina, John                    New Balance                 
 58        Prizzi, John                     New Hampshir                
 59        Putzeys, Sebastian               Northeastern                
 60        Quercia, Michael                 East Carolin                
 61        Rankin, Mike                     St. Joseph's                
 62        Raseman, Quinn                   Iona                        
 63        Reddy, Jared                     Umass Amhers                
 64        Richburg, Curtis                 Rutgers                     
 65        Richmond, Colin                  Columbia                    
 66        rochdi, youssef                  Westchester                 
 67        Rojeras, Mikael                  Manhattan                   
 68        Schuler, Eric                    UMBC                        
 69        Sniffen, Richard                 Albany                      
 70        Talbot, Silas                    Dartmouth                   
 71        Taylor, Antony                   Umass Amhers                
 72        Taylor, Lester                   St. Joseph's                
 73        Thomas, Tristram                 Falls Road R                
 74        Trueman, John                    Penn                        
 75        Trzasalski, Jakub                East Carolin                
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Bailey, Matt                     Kutztown                    
  2        Bardhan, Shaikat                 Rhode Island                
  3        Barry, Seck                      Penn                        
  4        Bigelow, Stephen                 Umass Amhers                
  5        braithwaite, rolston             central park                
  6        Burroughs, James                 Rider                       
  7        Castilletti, Mark                Rhode Island                
  8        Coleman, Connor                  So. Conn. St                
  9        Collins, Sean                    Fordham                     
 10        DelliCarpini, Claudio            Connecticut                 
 11        Evanter, Jacob                   Dartmouth                   
 12        Guiden, Khalid                   Kutztown                    
 13        Harris, Jarvis                   Harvard                     
 14        Hightower, David                 Rider                       
 15        Holland, James                   Army                        
 16        Jean-Louis, Bertony              Sacred Heart                
 17        Johnson, Trevor                  Syracuse                    
 18        Lane, Jared                      Northeastern                
 19        Lebron, Nick                     So. Conn. St                
 20        Malloy, Tim                      Temple                      
 21        Martin, Kyler                    Army                        
 22        Martin, Terry                    Stony Brook                 
 23        McCluskey, Darren                Syracuse                    
 24        McFadden, D'Mahl                 New Hampshir                
 25        McFrazier, Joshua                Temple                      
 26        Meshaw, Kori                     Kutztown                    
 27        Mohr, Robert                     Princeton                   
 28        Moore, Ron                       Rider                       
 29        Okengwu, Biyerem                 Georgetown                  
 30        Reigstad, Andrew                 Rhode Island                
 31        Rhodes, Peter                    Brown                       
 32        Rogers, Robert                   St. Peter's                 
 33        Rowbotham, Kyle                  Connecticut                 
 34        Ryan, Thomas                     Army                        
 35        Seaton, Wayne                    Rhode Island                
 36        Seddon, Jeff                     Penn                        
 37        Sliwoski, Joseph                 Rhode Island                
 38        sutherland, craig                Unattached                  
 39        Sutherland, Craig                Cptc New Bal                
 40        Wagner, Shane                    Albany                      
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Babb, Jarrek                     St. Peter's                 
  2        Barbalinardo, Garrett            St. Joseph's                
  3        Bishop, Jalil                    Dartmouth                   
  4        Brooks, Akeem                    St. Francis                 
  5        Brown, Dave                      Rider                       
  6        Cox, Charles                     Shore AC                    
  7        Davidson, Anthony                Rhode Island                
  8        Derenoncourt, Sheldon            Manhattan                   
  9        Dingus, John                     Harvard                     
 10        Dinkins, Russell                 Princeton                   
 11        Forth, Twayne                    So. Conn. St                
 12        Grafov, Paul                     Umass Amhers                
 13        Harding, Alan                    Temple                      
 14        Hopson, Tyler                    Connecticut                 
 15        Howard, Samuel                   Brown                       
 16        Hurley, Dylan                    Yale                        
 17        Jean, Emmanuel                   American Int                
 18        Jean-Baptiste, Stenson           So. Conn. St                
 19        Jordan, D'Andre                  Rutgers                     
 20        Kadich, Jared                    Harvard                     
 21        Kearney, Ricky                   Princeton                   
 22        Killian, James                   Penn                        
 23        Kovalczyk, Billy                 Columbia                    
 24        Latty, Tewado                    Boston U.                   
 25        Lumax, Selasi                    Unat-So. Con                
 26        McCord, Daniel                   Princeton                   
 27        McGee, Alex                      Temple                      
 28        Metivier, Timothy                Colgate                     
 29        Miner, Sam                       Columbia                    
 30        Mock, Geoffery                   Kutztown                    
 31        Myers, Damian                    Temple                      
 32        O'Brien, Casey                   Umass Lowell                
 33        Perron, Austin                   Georgetown                  
 34        Petit-Frere, Alex                Albany                      
 35        Rahoof, Sahir                    Columbia                    
 36        Regan, Timothy                   Umass Lowell                
 37        Robert, Brendan                  St. Joseph's                
 38        Rosenthal, Brian                 Penn                        
 39        Ross, Tyrone                     ETG                         
 40        Santana, Jonathan                Albany                      
 41        Senick, Joel                     Boston U.                   
 42        Shapiro, Alex                    Northeastern                
 43        Smith, Dominic                   American Int                
 44        Stephenson, Dennis               American Int                
 45        Twombly, Kyle                    Connecticut                 
 46        Vatti, Mike                      Bentley                     
 47        White, Evan                      Umass Lowell                
 48        Wilson, Kevin                    Georgetown                  
 49        Woiwode, Joseph                  Dartmouth                   
 50        Younger, Aaron                   Rutgers                     
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa           Princeton                   
  2        Bascom, Jeremy                   Unattached                  
  3        Betton, Michael                  Albany                      
  4        Bieszard, Matt                   Yale                        
  5        brown, jermaine                  Unattached                  
  6        Burnett, Junior                  Unattached                  
  7        Buskey, Brett                    Dartmouth                   
  8        Charbonneau, Ivan                Princeton                   
  9        Crichlow, Adrian                 Unattached                  
 10        Cummings, Darnell                Connecticut                 
 11        DeSpenza, Tyrone                 Dartmouth                   
 12        Douse, Kadeem                    Rutgers                     
 13        Downing, Kevin                   New Haven                   
 14        Drinks, Jesse                    Connecticut                 
 15        Egi, William                     Princeton                   
 16        Eisemann, Jon                    St. Joseph's                
 17        Fallo, Russell                   So. Conn. St                
 18        Farnham, Patrick                 Umass Amhers                
 19        Freeland, Emmanuel               Shore AC                    
 20        Greenbaum, Tommaso               Princeton                   
 21        Guscott, Nicholas                Rhode Island                
 22        Higgins, Lamont                  Unattached                  
 23        Hunter, Kadeem                   Georgetown                  
 24        Johnson, Danny                   Unattached                  
 25        Jones, Daniel                    Yale                        
 26        Lewis, Shamel                    Syracuse                    
 27        Marcano, Andre                   Cptc New Bal                
 28        Marcano, Andre                   CPTC                        
 29        McFrazier, Joshua                Temple                      
 30        Mercer, Nathaniel                Syracuse                    
 31        Morris, Kareem                   Albany                      
 32        Myrtil, Abdias                   Manhattan                   
 33        Page, R.J.                       Boston U.                   
 34        Prowell, Lee                     Unattached                  
 35        Reilly, Connor                   Dartmouth                   
 36        Ryder, Quinn                     Umass Amhers                
 37        Sarabo, Kwesi                    Unattached                  
 38        Simpson, Rashawn                 Albany                      
 39        Smith, Kashif                    Princeton                   
 40        Smith, Kevin                     Connecticut                 
 41        Smith, Mason                     Penn                        
 42        Smith, Tyler                     Georgetown                  
 43        Steffen, Sebastian               Princeton                   
 44        Steinberg, Kevin                 Connecticut                 
 45        Thomas, Jordan                   Rutgers                     
 46        Velez, Darius                    Northeastern                
 47        Waters, Earnest                  Albany                      
 48        Weinstock, Evan                  Brown                       
 49        Wilkes, Jason                    Army                        
 50        Williams Jr., Donald             Albany                      
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Albino, Jake                     UMBC                        
  2        Arena, Nicholas                  Sacred Heart                
  3        Bolinger, Charles                UMBC                        
  4        Boothe, Jordan                   Shore AC                    
  5        Burke, Christopher               Albany                      
  6        Cabral, Donn                     Princeton                   
  7        Caldwell, Phil                   Connecticut                 
  8        Clark, Joe                       Connecticut                 
  9        Conn, Dennis                     Widener                     
 10        Cook, Michael                    Rhode Island                
 11        Decker, Luke                     Dartmouth                   
 12        DeLallo, John                    Albany                      
 13        DeSalvo, Paul                    Connecticut                 
 14        Dooney, Conor                    Yale                        
 15        Dzuranin, Jason                  Princeton                   
 16        Fenimore, Ryan                   St. Joseph's                
 17        Finucane, James                  Penn                        
 18        Fogarty, Tyler                   Albany                      
 19        Forrest, Ben                     Rutgers                     
 20        Gentile, Jamie                   St. Joseph's                
 21        Gilhuley, Joseph                 St. Francis                 
 22        Gilhuley, Paul                   St. Francis                 
 23        Godfrey, Wiiliam                 New Hampshir                
 24        Gonzalez, Matt                   Princeton                   
 25        Green, Daniel                    Fordham                     
 26        Greene, Kevin                    New Hampshir                
 27        Grout, Alex                      Syracuse Cha                
 28        Hairfield, Patrick               UMBC                        
 29        Halpin, Sean                     Albany                      
 30        Harwood, Robert                  Penn                        
 31        Herring, Zach                    Harvard                     
 32        Hohs, Logan                      St. Joseph's                
 33        Horstman, Jonathan               American Int                
 34        Jamieson, Carlos                 Cptc New Bal                
 35        Johnson, Curtis                  American Int                
 36        Kearns, Monroe                   Rutgers                     
 37        Kochanek, Reed                   Iona                        
 38        Kraus, Erik                      Harvard                     
 39        Krinjak, David                   Boston U.                   
 40        Ksepka, Rafal                    St. Francis                 
 41        Lagno, Paul                      Albany                      
 42        Lyons, Conor                     Northeastern                
 43        Mangan, Steve                    Dartmouth                   
 44        Manion, David                    St. Joseph's                
 45        Marthy, David                    Marist                      
 46        McDonald, Eric                   Umass Lowell                
 47        McDougle, Jake                   New Hampshir                
 48        Mead, Weishen                    Harvard                     
 49        Miner, Matt                      Dartmouth                   
 50        Palmisano, Michael               Princeton                   
 51        Pirnie, Andrew                   Albany                      
 52        Purcell, Karon                   Rutgers                     
 53        raymond, benjamin                cadl                        
 54        Reid, Nicholas                   New Jersey-N                
 55        Reilly, Christopher              Adelphi                     
 56        Richburg, Curtis                 Rutgers                     
 57        Robinson, Mike                   Mansfield                   
 58        Rodriguez, Marcos                Rhode Island                
 59        Savage, Colin                    Brown                       
 60        Sawadogo, Jordan                 Princeton                   
 61        Schiffbauer, Matt                Unattached                  
 62        Schurz, Anthony                  Brown                       
 63        Snyder, Chris                    Unattached                  
 64        Solomon, Seitu                   Fairleigh Di                
 65        Tallerico, Thomas                Penn                        
 66        Turro, John                      Dartmouth                   
 67        Wang, Dan                        Unattached                  
 68        Weeks, Eli                       Kutztown                    
 69        Wenik, Dylan                     St. Joseph's                
 70        Whelan, Billy                    Boston U.                   
 71        White, Sadiki                    Unattached                  
 72        Wigton, Nate                     Rhode Island                
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Abara, Oluebube                  Albany                      
  2        Akers, Hansel                    Georgetown                  
  3        Araujo, Aaron                    Umass Amhers                
  4        Atkinson, Sean                   Fordham                     
  5        Beauvais, Alie                   haiti                       
  6        Boonham, Victor                  Rhode Island                
  7        Breen, Michael                   Rider                       
  8        Brown, Michael                   Penn                        
  9        Burroughs, James                 Rider                       
 10        Carey, Tim                       Penn                        
 11        Castilletti, Mark                Rhode Island                
 12        Collins, Sean                    Fordham                     
 13        Donadt, Evan                     Umass Amhers                
 14        Henry, Derek                     St. Joseph's                
 15        Hwang, InSoo                     Brown                       
 16        Keefer, Zach                     Brown                       
 17        Kensy, Taylor                    Army                        
 18        Lewis, Keith                     Umass Lowell                
 19        Martin, Terry                    Stony Brook                 
 20        McFadden, D'Mahl                 New Hampshir                
 21        McLoughlin, Justin               Sacred Heart                
 22        Meshaw, Kori                     Kutztown                    
 23        Moore, Ron                       Rider                       
 24        Pinnock, Horatio                 American Int                
 25        Rogers, Robert                   St. Peter's                 
 26        Rosado, Jeremy                   Sacred Heart                
 27        Rowe, William                    Yale                        
 28        Rowell, Peter                    Albany                      
 29        Schnure, Nilan                   Princeton                   
 30        Scott, Tom                       Princeton                   
 31        Seaton, Wayne                    Rhode Island                
 32        Sharpe, Logan                    Unat-So. Con                
 33        Shea, Andrew                     American Int                
 34        Smith, Christopher               Army                        
 35        Souvenir, Royston                Albany                      
 36        Timmins, Tom                     Penn                        
 37        Torres, Jared                    American Int                
 38        Ulm, Toby                        Georgetown                  
 39        Vitale, Stephen                  Boston U.                   
 40        Younger, Aaron                   Rutgers                     
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        barrett, dewayne                 Unattached                  
  2        Bieszard, Matt                   Yale                        
  3        Bishop, Jalil                    Dartmouth                   
  4        brown, jermaine                  Unattached                  
  5        Burnett, Junior                  Unattached                  
  6        Buskey, Brett                    Dartmouth                   
  7        Cooper, Sean                     UMBC                        
  8        Cox, Charles                     Shore AC                    
  9        Crawford, Greg                   Kutztown                    
 10        Crichlow, Adrian                 Unattached                  
 11        Cummings, Darnell                Connecticut                 
 12        DeSpenza, Tyrone                 Dartmouth                   
 13        Dingus, John                     Harvard                     
 14        Douse, Kadeem                    Rutgers                     
 15        Downing, Kevin                   New Haven                   
 16        Drinks, Jesse                    Connecticut                 
 17        Egi, William                     Princeton                   
 18        Freeland, Emmanuel               Shore AC                    
 19        Greenbaum, Tommaso               Princeton                   
 20        Guscott, Nicholas                Rhode Island                
 21        Hayes, Lamar                     Stony Brook                 
 22        Hoffman, Michael                 Army                        
 23        Hopkins, Tom                     Princeton                   
 24        Hunter, Kadeem                   Georgetown                  
 25        Jackson, Marcus                  Army                        
 26      1 John, Reyon                      Unattached                  
 27        Johnson, Danny                   Unattached                  
 28        Lane, Jared                      Northeastern                
 29        Latty, Tewado                    Boston U.                   
 30        Lorrius, Steven                  Unattached                  
 31        McGee, Alex                      Temple                      
 32        Meminger, Jonathan               Harvard                     
 33        Myers, Damian                    Temple                      
 34        Page, R.J.                       Boston U.                   
 35        Pereira, Matt                    Boston U.                   
 36        Rachiele, Jake                   Albany                      
 37        Reilly, Connor                   Dartmouth                   
 38        Ross, Tyrone                     ETG                         
 39        Sarabo, Kwesi                    Unattached                  
 40        Senick, Joel                     Boston U.                   
 41        Smith, Kevin                     Connecticut                 
 42        Smith, Tyler                     Georgetown                  
 43        Steffen, Sebastian               Princeton                   
 44        Steinberg, Kevin                 Connecticut                 
 45        Thomas, David                    Unat-New Hav                
 46        Thomas, Jordan                   Rutgers                     
 47        Webb, Tyrie                      Shore AC                    
 48        White, Evan                      Umass Lowell                
 49        Wilkes, Jason                    Army                        
 50        Young, Jalen                     Rhode Island                
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Albany  'A'                                                  
     1) Petit-Frere, Alex               2) Rowell, Peter                  
     3) Karam, Charles                  4) Santana, Jonathan              
  2  Albany  'B'                                                  
     1) Subran, Daryl                   2) Abara, Oluebube                
     3) Nabinett, Diamere               4) Small, Ryan                    
  3  Albany  'C'                                                  
     1) Fogarty, Tyler                  2) Halpin, Sean                   
     3) Pirnie, Andrew                  4) Souvenir, Royston              
  4  American Int'l  'A'                                          
     1) Stephenson, Dennis              2) Johnson, Curtis                
     3) Smith, Dominic                  4) Horstman, Jonathan             
  5  Army  'A'                                                    
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Kensy, Taylor                  
     3) Smith, Christopher              4) Jackson, Marcus                
  6  Brown  'A'                                                   
     1) Brown, Ajani                    2) Howard, Samuel                 
     3) Keefer, Zach                    4) Hwang, InSoo                   
  7  Brown  'B'                                                   
     1) Berg, Erik                      2) Schurz, Anthony                
     3) Tufnell, Henry                  4) Elder, Nathan                  
  8  Columbia  'A'                                                
     1) Kovalczyk, Billy                2) Miner, Sam                     
     3) Rahoof, Sahir                   4) Kier, Nolan                    
  9  Connecticut  'A'                                             
     1) Whyte, Chris                    2) Twombly, Kyle                  
     3) Waruch, Jake                    4) DeSalvo, Paul                  
 10  Connecticut  'B'                                             
     1) Hopson, Tyler                   2) Waruch, Ben                    
     3) Caldwell, Phil                  4) Smith, Samuel                  
 11  Cptc New Balance  'A'                                        
     1) Adebayo, Muktar                 2) Crichlow, Adrian               
     3) okoro, chinedu                  4) Braithwaite, Rolston           
 12  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
     1) Bishop, Jalil                   2) Brady, Jonathan                
     3) Woiwode, Joseph                 4) Bryant, Evan                   
 13  Dartmouth  'B'                                               
     1) Crowley, Kevin                  2) Zirngibl, Lukas                
     3) Woodbury, Rex                   4) Turro, John                    
 14  Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                                     
     1) Solomon, Seitu                  2) Harris, Waydell                
     3) McDonald, Raldaine              4) Farrell, Rory                  
 15  Fordham  'A'                                                 
     1) Atkinson, Sean                  2) Delligatti, Nick               
     3) Houston, Sam                    4) Collins, Sean                  
 16  Georgetown  'A'                                              
     1) Akers, Hansel                   2) Perron, Austin                 
     3) Ulm, Toby                       4) Wilson, Kevin                  
 17  Georgetown  'B'                                              
     1) D'Ambrosio, Richard             2) Smith, Tyler                   
     3) Hunter, Kadeem                  4) Okengwu, Biyerem               
 18  Harvard  'A'                                                 
     1) Herring, Zach                   2) Reck, Connor                   
     3) Homer, Jeff                     4) Coy, Jesaiah                   
 19  Kutztown  'A'                                                
     1) Crawford, Greg                  2) Meshaw, Kori                   
     3) Robinson, Mychal                4) Mock, Geoffery                 
 20  Manhattan  'A'                                               
     1) Barney, Tyrek                   2) Derenoncourt, Sheldon          
     3) Petrovich, Carlos               4) Hodge, Greg                    
 21  Manhattan  'B'                                               
     1) Henderson, Jaylen               2) Mobley, Dimitri                
     3) Rossi, Joe                      4) Myrtil, Abdias                 
 22  Marist  'A'                                                  
     1) Conklin, Dan                    2) Vanzetta, Chris                
     3) Panebianco, Matt                4) Dodge, Connor                  
 23  New Hampshire  'A'                                           
     1) Albin, Andrew                   2) Souza, Steven                  
     3) Stys, Eric                      4) Bhatt, Dean                    
 24  New Haven  'A'                                               
     1) Reid, Winston                   2) Downing, Kevin                 
     3) Dannenhoffer, Christopher       4) Roberts-Smith, Nazim           
 25  Penn  'A'                                                    
     1) Carey, Tim                      2) Keels, Allante                 
     3) Timmins, Tom                    4) Rosenthal, Brian               
 26  Penn  'B'                                                    
     1) Killian, James                  2) Smith, Mason                   
     3) Donnelly, Colin                 4) Foley, Patrick                 
 27  Princeton  'A'                                               
     1) Kearney, Ricky                  2) Schnure, Nilan                 
     3) Scott, Tom                      4) Sawadogo, Jordan               
 28  Rhode Island  'A'                                            
     1) Boonham, Victor                 2) Lakeman, Ben                   
     3) Castilletti, Mark               4) Davidson, Anthony              
 29  Rhode Island  'B'                                            
     1) Rodriguez, Marcos               2) Wigton, Nate                   
     3) Coogan, Corey                   4) Cook, Michael                  
 30  Rider  'A'                                                   
     1) Burroughs, James                2) Brown, Dave                    
     3) Breen, Michael                  4) Moore, Ron                     
 31  Rutgers  'A'                                                 
     1) Jordan, D'Andre                 2) Younger, Aaron                 
     3) Kearns, Monroe                  4) Purcell, Karon                 
 32  Rutgers  'B'                                                 
     1) Purcell, Karon                  2) Fritz, Mike                    
     3) Forrest, Ben                    4) Baird, Mike                    
 33  Sacred Heart  'A'                                            
     1) Cooley, Warner                  2) Lyhne, Matthew                 
     3) Rosado, Jeremy                  4) Jean-Louis, Bertony            
 34  Shore AC  'A'                                                
     1) Boothe, Jordan                  2) White, Sadiki                  
     3) Wesley, Cyrus                   4) Cox, Charles                   
 35  So. Conn. St.  'A'                                           
     1) Lebron, Nick                    2) Jean-Baptiste, Stenson         
     3) Robbins, Brian                  4) Forth, Twayne                  
 36  So. Conn. St.  'B'                                           
     1) Conaway, Adham                  2) Perry, Josh                    
     3) Coleman, Connor                 4) Nill, Brian                    
 37  St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                                      
     1) Brooks, Akeem                   2) Nersten, Brian                 
     3) Gilhuley, Joseph                4) Gilhuley, Paul                 
 38  St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                                      
     1) Gallen, Tyler                   2) Wenik, Dylan                   
     3) Barbalinardo, Garrett           4) Robert, Brendan                
 39  St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                                      
     1) Henry, Derek                    2) Roberts, Griffith              
     3) Beninato, Nick                  4) Rodgers, Jamie                 
 40  St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                                      
     1) Larmann, Peter                  2) Smith, David                   
     3) Kinney, Chris                   4) Furman, David                  
 41  St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'D'                                      
     1) Anderson, Ryan                  2) Scrivano, Royce                
     3) O'Hara, Ian                     4) Lampart, Kyle                  
 42  Stony Brook  'A'                                             
     1) Granata, Matthew                2) Gravano, Frank                 
     3) Snak, James                     4) Taylor, Robert                 
 43  Umass Amherst  'A'                                           
     1) Araujo, Aaron                   2) Donadt, Evan                   
     3) Hildenbrandt, Zachary           4) Grafov, Paul                   
 44  Umass Lowell  'A'                                            
     1) Regan, Timothy                  2) O'Brien, Casey                 
     3) Lewis, Keith                    4) White, Evan                    
 45  Yale  'A'                                                    
     1) Hurley, Dylan                   2) Rowe, William                  
     3) Kranjac, Mario                  4) Udeh, Nnamdi                   
 
Event 22  Men Hammer Throw Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Ackell, Chris                    Connecticut                 
  2        Brentnall, Edward                Manhattan                   
  3        Buffaloe, Bryce                  Connquest                   
  4        Dickerson, Duncan                Columbia                    
  5        Dillon, Matthew                  Army                        
  6        Ewald, Roman                     Manhattan                   
  7        Faboyede, Joshua                 Connecticut                 
  8        Glauser, Ben                     Harvard                     
  9        Guerra, Arthur                   So. Conn. St                
 10        Hall, James                      Northeastern                
 11        Janes, William                   Rhode Island                
 12        Jumpp, George                    New Hampshir                
 13        Jussaume, Stephen                Shore AC                    
 14        Keogh, Robert                    Greater Phil                
 15        Kusiak, Thaddeus                 Rhode Island                
 16        Miccio, Philip                   Sacred Heart                
 17        Milder, Max                      Northeastern                
 18        Nicoll, Justin                   Rhode Island                
 19        Papazov, Anastas                 Manhattan                   
 20        Polega, Matthew                  Harvard                     
 21        Servino, Thomas                  Dartmouth                   
 22        Snoad, Nicholas                  Army                        
 23        Stramara, Max                    Kutztown                    
 24        Wagner, Matthew                  Sacred Heart                
 
Event 25  Men Shot Put Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Ahmed, Zacharia                  Fairleigh Di                
  2        Alleman, Mike                    Connecticut                 
  3        Brenza, Jacob                    Penn                        
  4        Brode, Dustin                    Harvard                     
  5        Brucker, Edward                  Harvard                     
  6        Bukalo, Enis                     So. Conn. St                
  7        Ewald, Roman                     Manhattan                   
  8        Geary, Scott                     Army                        
  9        Glauser, Ben                     Harvard                     
 10        Jablonski, Patrick               Northeastern                
 11     12 Kalnas, Jon                      Jersey Trash Clo            
 12        Keeling, Jacob                   Rhode Island                
 13        Kirlys, Rokas                    Manhattan                   
 14        Liokumovich, Igor                Harvard                     
 15        Masington, Eric                  Connecticut                 
 16     11 Miller, Dane                     Garage Strength             
 17        Paey, Brice                      New Hampshir                
 18        Park, Patrick                    Princeton                   
 19        Petrucci, Chase                  Sacred Heart                
 20        Piscitelli, Andrew               Rhode Island                
 21        Rushton, Scott                   Princeton                   
 22        Smith, Daniel                    Brown                       
 23        Snyder, Sam                      Rhode Island                
 24        Wlasuk, John                     Unattached                  
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Baird, Mike                      Rutgers                     
  2        Barjon, Jacques                  Harvard                     
  3        Beebe, Frederick                 Army                        
  4        braithwaite, rolston             central park                
  5        Brooks, Tyler                    Kutztown                    
  6        Brown, Steven                    Rider                       
  7        Cannell, Matt                    Kutztown                    
  8        Catera, Matthew                  Albany                      
  9        Davis, Tejorn                    Northeastern                
 10        DelliCarpini, Claudio            Connecticut                 
 11        Fritz, Mike                      Rutgers                     
 12        Hopkins, Tom                     Princeton                   
 13        Howell, Kadeem                   Albany                      
 14        Hutchinson, Brandon              Sacred Heart                
 15        Johnson, Albert                  Manhattan                   
 16        MacDonald, Jackson               Northeastern                
 17        McLean, Damon                    Princeton                   
 18        Pensyl, Dylan                    Temple                      
 19        Reigstad, Andrew                 Rhode Island                
 20        Staples, Andrew                  Northeastern                
 21        Thibodeau, Jeremy                Dartmouth                   
 22        Thomas, David                    Unat-New Hav                
 23        Weinstock, Evan                  Brown                       
 24        Williams, Amanze                 Connecticut                 
 25        Woodley, Ronald                  Rhode Island                
 26        Wu, Daniel                       Umass Amhers                
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Aghayere, Eghosa                 Georgetown                  
  2        Beebe, Frederick                 Army                        
  3        Bergo, Adam                      Unattached                  
  4        Brooks, Tyler                    Kutztown                    
  5        Calenda, Maurice                 American Int                
  6        Carr, Efayomi                    Penn                        
  7        Davis, Tejorn                    Northeastern                
  8        Hatcher, Treval                  Connecticut                 
  9        HoddWells, Max                   New Hampshir                
 10        Holland, Derek                   Temple                      
 11        Hutchinson, Brandon              Sacred Heart                
 12        Kamguia, Senghor                 Fairleigh Di                
 13        Marini, Joseph                   Rhode Island                
 14        Matthews, Jason                  Northeastern                
 15        McCadney, Mike                   Unattached                  
 16        McCloud, Garner                  Princeton                   
 17        Moxey, Trevell                   Manhattan                   
 18        Obemeata, Aboshioma              UMBC                        
 19        Padmore, Jonathan                Brown                       
 20        Pickett, Gabriel                 Temple                      
 21        Putman, Tyrone                   Rutgers                     
 22        Thompson, Kenneth                Brown                       
 23        Williams, Amanze                 Connecticut                 
 24        Woodley, Ronald                  Rhode Island                
 
Event 31  Men High Jump Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Baltzell, Trent                  Rhode Island                
  2        Belton, Toby                     Connecticut                 
  3        Bergo, Adam                      Unattached                  
  4        Bostick, Kevin                   Rutgers                     
  5        Bowen, Alexander                 Albany                      
  6        Carroll, Mike                    Manhattan                   
  7        Drammeh, Momodou                 UMBC                        
  8        Fajoyomi, David                  Fordham                     
  9        Grube, AJ                        Umass Amhers                
 10        Guarente, Jason                  New Hampshir                
 11        Guarente, Matthew                New Hampshir                
 12        Holland, Earnest                 Army                        
 13        Hutchins, Michael                Army                        
 14        Jarrett, Omar                    Princeton                   
 15        Jeune, Matthew                   New Haven                   
 16        Kittle, Christopher              Army                        
 17        Lemons, Spencer                  Harvard                     
 18        Lewis, Keith                     Umass Lowell                
 19        Malloy, Tim                      Temple                      
 20        McDuffie, Darryl                 Temple                      
 21        Nnamani, Ikechi                  Penn                        
 22        Reigstad, Andrew                 Rhode Island                
 23        Rhodes, Peter                    Brown                       
 24        Scheideler, Glenn                Rutgers                     
 25        Sparks, Jonathan                 Harvard                     
 26        Wagner, Thomas                   Army                        
 27        Yoder, Sam                       Dartmouth                   
 
Event 35  Men Javelin Throw Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Alfiere, Eric                    Connecticut                 
  2        Biehn, Sean                      Shore AC                    
  3        Bingaman, Alec                   Princeton                   
  4        Coleman, Connor                  So. Conn. St                
  5        DeStefano, Rich                  Unattached                  
  6        Dombrowski, Dylan                Connecticut                 
  7        Drozd, Jacob                     Army                        
  8        Eilers, Brian                    Connecticut                 
  9        Farnsworth, Nick                 Harvard                     
 10        Gonzalez, Omar                   So. Conn. St                
 11        Gordon, Robert                   Shore AC                    
 12        Ingram, Karl                     Penn                        
 13        Keeling, Jacob                   Rhode Island                
 14        Martin, Zachary                  Sacred Heart                
 15        Ragan, Phillip                   Manhattan                   
 16        Reider, Christopher              Northeastern                
 17        Rolshausen, Tyler                Kutztown                    
 18        Siekierski, Justin               Connecticut                 
 19        Smith, Winthrop                  Rhode Island                
 20        Stack, Matthew                   Unattached                  
 21        Stevens, Jonathan                Rhode Island                
 22        Sullivan, Dean                   Harvard                     
 23        Swink, Jessie                    New Hampshir                
 24        Tully, Jim                       Unattached                  
 
Event 37  Men Discus Throw Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Alleman, Mike                    Connecticut                 
  2        Braxton, Aaron                   Shore AC                    
  3        Brenza, Jacob                    Penn                        
  4        Brode, Dustin                    Harvard                     
  5        Brucker, Edward                  Harvard                     
  6        Bukalo, Enis                     So. Conn. St                
  7        Davis, Richard                   Army                        
  8        Dickerson, Duncan                Columbia                    
  9        Ewald, Roman                     Manhattan                   
 10        Faboyede, Joshua                 Connecticut                 
 11        Geary, Scott                     Army                        
 12        Hassard, Stephen                 Albany                      
 13        Jablonski, Patrick               Northeastern                
 14        Jones, Shane                     Army                        
 15        Kirlys, Rokas                    Manhattan                   
 16        Kraft, Justin                    Kutztown                    
 17        Levine, Michael                  Yale                        
 18        Liokumovich, Igor                Harvard                     
 19        Littlepage, Brian                Temple                      
 20        Masington, Eric                  Connecticut                 
 21        McCullough, Conor                Princeton                   
 22        Piscitelli, Andrew               Rhode Island                
 23        Plummer, James                   Unattached                  
 24        Smith, Daniel                    Brown                       
 25        Snyder, Sam                      Rhode Island                
 26        Wlasuk, John                     Unattached                  
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Alexander, Matt                  Unattached                  
  2        Bartlett, Jonathan               Rhode Island                
  3        Berry, Percell                   Kutztown                    
  4        Bragg, Adam                      Princeton                   
  5        Coneway, David                   Princeton                   
  6        Duggan, Cory                     Connecticut                 
  7        Duggan, Kyle                     Connecticut                 
  8        Garin, Fedor                     Harvard                     
  9        Harris, Justin                   Army                        
 10        Hynes, Derek                     Princeton                   
 11        Laskoski, Nelson                 So. Conn. St                
 12        Marks, Jason                     Columbia                    
 13        McGovern, Brian                  Manhattan                   
 14        Meverden, Zachary                Connecticut                 
 15        Quinn, Ian                       Army                        
 16        Scannapieco, Alfonso             Albany                      
 17        Slovenski, David                 Princeton                   
 18        Strawderman, James               Rhode Island                
 19        Young, Christian                 Army                        
 
Event 43  Men 800 Meter Run Elite
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Admirand, Rutger                 Cornell                     
  2        Bartholomew, Wayne               La Salle                    
  3        Bascom, Deon                     Nyac                        
  4        Bekelja, Mato                    Penn                        
  5        Bennatan, Alexander              Unattached                  
  6        bennatan, tim                    Unattached                  
  7        Bice, Eric                       Cornell                     
  8        Boiko, Scott                     Umass Lowell                
  9        Brown, David                     Umass Lowell                
 10        Butenewicz, Steve                St. Joseph's                
 11        Carlin, Joseph                   Rider                       
 12        Chylak, Matt                     Penn                        
 13        Crits, Nick                      La Salle                    
 14        D'Emic, Kevin                    Manhattan                   
 15        DeSalvo, Paul                    Connecticut                 
 16        Dinkins, Russell                 Princeton                   
 17        Donley, Brendan                  Columbia                    
 18        Fernandez, Chris                 Binghamton                  
 19        Fitzsimons, Christopher          Villanova                   
 20        Fulton, Brian                    Penn                        
 21        Gibilisco, Louis                 Mount St. Ma                
 22        Golato, Andrew                   Haverford                   
 23        Guarino, Nick                    Syracuse Cha                
 24        Hanlon, Sean                     Stonehill                   
 25        Healy, Ryan                      Unattached                  
 26        Hencke, Brian                    Georgetown                  
 27        Holmes, Donte                    Delaware Sta                
 28        Horvath, Balint                  Boston U.                   
 29        Jones, Christopher               Army                        
 30        Kearns, Monroe                   Rutgers                     
 31        Kellar, William                  Temple                      
 32        Kiley, Greg                      Toga Track C                
 33        Klimek, David                    George Mason                
 34        Kovalczyk, Billy                 Columbia                    
 35        Langille, Andrew                 Monmouth                    
 36        Laratta, David                   La Salle                    
 37        Ledder, Billy                    Georgetown                  
 38        Lumax, Selasi                    Unat-So. Con                
 39        Manning, Brian                   Georgetown                  
 40        Marvel, Jeff                     Tufts                       
 41        Marx, Patrick                    MIT                         
 42        McCormick, Jesse                 Binghamton                  
 43        McGarvey, Matt                   St. Joseph's                
 44        Metivier, Timothy                Colgate                     
 45        Moutenot, Erik                   TCNJ                        
 46        Nersten, Brian                   St. Francis                 
 47        Newhook, Tyler                   Messiah                     
 48        Parisi, Lou                      Temple                      
 49        Parker, Christopher              Lafayette                   
 50        Parker, Samuel                   MIT                         
 51        Perrier, Gregory                 Manhattan                   
 52        Peterson, Patrick                Sacred Heart                
 53        Quercia, Michael                 East Carolin                
 54        Raphael, Cody                    George Mason                
 55        Reilly, Paul                     La Salle                    
 56        Rever, Matt                      Elizabethtow                
 57        Roach, Patrick                   S.W.I.F.T. r                
 58        Robbins, Brian                   So. Conn. St                
 59        Rojeras, Mikael                  Manhattan                   
 60        Ross, Stuart                     Boston U.                   
 61        Shepherd, Brett                  La Salle                    
 62        Shirvell, James                  Yale                        
 63        Smith, Andrew                    UMBC                        
 64        Tasco, Dominic                   TCNJ                        
 65        Tetreault, Brian                 Villanova                   
 66        Townsend, Andrew                 St. Joseph's                
 67        Trzasalski, Jakub                East Carolin                
 68        Tufnell, Henry                   Brown                       
 69        Van Deventer, John               Yale                        
 70        Wade, Nick                       Cornell                     
 71        Weinlandt, Will                  Cornell                     
 72        Wesh, Greg                       Rider                       
 73        White, Sadiki                    Unattached                  
 74        Wilkinson, Kenneth               Lehigh                      
 75        Williams, Michael                Princeton                   
 76        Wilson, Clyde                    Army                        
 77        Wilson, Darcy                    Harvard                     
 78        Woiwode, Joseph                  Dartmouth                   
 79        Woode, Denzel                    Columbia                    
 80        Zaccariello, Dan                 Wagner                      
 81        Zirngibl, Lukas                  Dartmouth                   
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Arnold, Andy                     Cornell                     
  2        Arnold, Eric                     Haverford                   
  3        Berg, Erik                       Brown                       
  4        Bernitt, Samuel                  Lehigh                      
  5        Brown, Chris                     Brandeis                    
  6        Burke, Christopher               Albany                      
  7        Byrne, Jake                      Iona                        
  8        Cabral, Donn                     Princeton                   
  9        Clark, Joe                       Connecticut                 
 10        Cooper, Kevin                    Brown                       
 11        Cunningham, Michael              Penn                        
 12        Curtis, Bobby                    Reebok                      
 13        Davis, Cullen                    Temple                      
 14        Davis, Kyle                      Navy                        
 15        Delbene, Colby                   Central Conn                
 16        Denault, Robert                  Villanova                   
 17        Fisher, Colin                    Tiffin                      
 18        Fitzgerald, Kevin                Fordham                     
 19        Frankin, Michael                 Princeton                   
 20        Fullerton, Pat                   Unattached                  
 21        Furcht, Ben                      Georgetown                  
 22        Garn, Jesse                      Binghamton                  
 23        Geoghegan, Will                  Dartmouth                   
 24        Goose, Mitch                     Iona                        
 25        Guarino, Josh                    Syracuse Cha                
 26        Haney, Jeremy                    Navy                        
 27        Hannon, Kyle                     MIT                         
 28        Hanson, Ryan                     Georgetown R                
 29        Hehir, Martin                    Syracuse                    
 30        Heibell, Chris                   Garden State                
 31        Hillas, Tim                      Yale                        
 32        Houghtalen, Andrew               Sacred Heart                
 33        Jamieson, Carlos                 Cptc New Bal                
 34        Jaramillo, Connor                Penn                        
 35        Johnson, Christopher             Colgate                     
 36        Jones, Byron                     Columbia                    
 37        Kaddurah, Omar                   Georgetown                  
 38        Lagno, Paul                      Albany                      
 39        Leakos, James                    Harvard                     
 40        Leskow, Aaron                    St. Joseph's                
 41        LoRusso, Joseph                  Villanova                   
 42        Maag, Peter                      Princeton                   
 43        Mahoney, Travis                  Temple                      
 44        Mangan, Steve                    Dartmouth                   
 45        Manning, Brian                   Georgetown                  
 46        Marantz, Cameron                 Unattached                  
 47        Matthews, Julian                 Providence                  
 48        McEntee, Sam                     Villanova                   
 49        McFall, Will                     Cornell                     
 50        McGeever, Shaun                  TCNJ                        
 51        McGowan, John                    Yale                        
 52        Medrano, Tito                    Syracuse                    
 53        Mildenhall, Mathew               Villanova                   
 54        Milechman, Daniel                Harvard                     
 55        Miner, Matt                      Dartmouth                   
 56        Muller, John                     William and                 
 57        Palmer, Ford                     Monmouth                    
 58        Palmisano, Michael               Princeton                   
 59        Paternostro, Bradley             Princeton                   
 60        Peavey, Bobby                    Georgetown                  
 61        Perozze, Vince                   La Salle                    
 62        Perry, Josh                      So. Conn. St                
 63        Pierce, Michael                  Yale                        
 64        Potts, Ben                       Cornell                     
 65        Puleo, David                     Loyola (Md.)                
 66        Reynolds, Robert                 George Mason                
 67        Richburg, Curtis                 Rutgers                     
 68        Robinson, Mike                   Mansfield                   
 69        Ross, Nick                       La Salle                    
 70        Russell, Kevin                   Army                        
 71        Sandry, Jacob                    Yale                        
 72        Santana, Alfredo                 La Salle                    
 73        Savage, Colin                    Brown                       
 74        Schiffbauer, Matt                Unattached                  
 75        Schoch, Tim                      Haverford                   
 76        Schoedler, Miles                 Georgetown                  
 77        Sheehan, Michael                 Navy                        
 78        Speakman, Eric                   Stony Brook                 
 79        Stogsdill, Christopher           Iona                        
 80        Thomas, Tristram                 Falls Road R                
 81        Turlip, Matt                     NYU                         
 82        Tyson, Chris                     William and                 
 83        Udland, Tyler                    Princeton                   
 84        Urie, Ryan                       Unat-Syracus                
 85        Van Ackeren, Trevor              Princeton                   
 86        Vitez, Jonathan                  Princeton                   
 87        Wallace, Alex                    Providence                  
 88        Walsh, Aidan                     Nyac                        
 89        Wang, Dan                        Unattached                  
 90        Webb, James                      Princeton                   
 
Event 47  Men 5000 Meter Run Elite
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro          Princeton                   
  2        Barrett, Sean                    USMC                        
  3        Basili, Brian                    Villanova                   
  4        Bayley, Matthew                  Unattached                  
  5        Bendtsen, Chris                  Princeton                   
  6        Bennison, Andy                   Syracuse                    
  7        Blankenship, Phillip             George Mason                
  8        Bowen, Khari                     Monmouth                    
  9        Brown, Jake                      Princeton                   
 10        Brownell, Gary                   Columbia                    
 11        Caccia, Gian-Paul                Nyac                        
 12        Cantwell, Gregg                  Cptc  New Ba                
 13        Cawkwell, Philip                 Unattached                  
 14        Channon, Dominic                 Providence                  
 15        Chellman, Nathan                 Brown                       
 16        Composto, Nico                   Columbia                    
 17        Cousins, Tim                     Columbia                    
 18        DeSabato, Pat                    Columbia                    
 19        Dialynas, Thomas                 Princeton                   
 20        Eversole, Ben                    Columbia                    
 21        Farrell, Dillon                  Moravian                    
 22        Fisher, Colin                    Tiffin                      
 23        Fowler, Bryan                    Unattached                  
 24        Furcht, Ben                      Georgetown                  
 25        Geoghegan, Patrick               Syracuse                    
 26        Gilmore, Peter                   Boston U.                   
 27        Graves, Griff                    Syracuse                    
 28        Greco, Nico                      La Salle                    
 29        Gregor, Austin                   Georgetown                  
 30        Gunzenhauser, Radford            William and                 
 31        Hackett, Everett                 George Mason                
 32        Hagen, Jacob                     Buffalo                     
 33        Harley, Gerard                   Stony Brook                 
 34        Heck, Gabe                       Cornell                     
 35        Holt, John                       George Mason                
 36        Iglehart, Steve                  Columbia                    
 37        Inzina, John                     Buffalo                     
 38        Johnson, Kevin                   Cornell                     
 39        Jones, Tyler                     William and                 
 40        Kamyszek, Reed                   Syracuse                    
 41        Kane, Matthew                    Villanova                   
 42        Kelly, Brett                     Cornell                     
 43        King, Brian                      Georgetown                  
 44        Kirtner, Sam                     Yale                        
 45        Kissin, Peter                    Haverford                   
 46        Korolev, Maksim                  Harvard                     
 47        Kosgei, Evans                    Lehigh                      
 48        Kotran, Joe                      Columbia                    
 49        Kush, Joseph                     Syracuse                    
 50        Lachman, Nickolaus               Iona                        
 51        Laemel, Ryan                     Yale                        
 52        Leakos, James                    Harvard                     
 53        Leung, Brian                     Princeton                   
 54        Lipus, Daniel                    Iona                        
 55        Lowry, Jace                      Syracuse                    
 56        Lunn, Kevin                      Yale                        
 57        Lusignan, Jeffrey                Sacred Heart                
 58        Marks, Kyle                      Tufts                       
 59        McCullough, Matt                 Cornell                     
 60        McDonald, Matt                   Princeton                   
 61        McGrath, Alex                    William and                 
 62        McGuire, Ryan                    Connecticut                 
 63        Medrano, Tito                    Syracuse                    
 64        Mee, James                       American Int                
 65        Mercado-Reigh, Joshua            William and                 
 66        Milechman, Daniel                Harvard                     
 67        Miller, James                    Lehigh                      
 68        Molke, Robert                    Syracuse                    
 69        Murner, Dan                      New Balance                 
 70        Murphy, Mike                     Columbia                    
 71        O'Brien, Kyle                    Boulder Trac                
 72        O'Sullivan, Dylan                Dartmouth                   
 73        Owens, Eddie                     Princeton                   
 74        Palmer, Andrew                   Syracuse                    
 75        Pannulla, Thomas                 La Salle                    
 76        Penney, Ethan                    Stonehill                   
 77        Phillips, Jon                    NYAC                        
 78        Pickhaver, John                  Villanova                   
 79        Pierce, Matthew                  Dartmouth                   
 80        Pohorence, Sean                  Harvard                     
 81        Polito, Steve                    Stonehill                   
 82        Raduazo, Anthony                 Williams                    
 83        Richardson, Miles                Yale                        
 84        Richardson, Stewart              Harvard                     
 85        Robbins, Thomas                  New Balance                 
 86        Robinson, Corey                  Syracuse                    
 87        Rome, Cody                       Navy                        
 88        Rop, Glarius                     American Int                
 89        Ross, Paul                       Columbia                    
 90        Ryan, Andrew                     William and                 
 91        Saad, Julian                     Fordham                     
 92        Sadlock, Josh                    Lafayette                   
 93        Schilit, Jordan                  Haverford                   
 94        Schmidt, Michael                 Middlebury                  
 95        Sheridan, Ryan                   Villanova                   
 96        Sienko, Jake                     Columbia                    
 97        Snyder, Austin                   Brown                       
 98        Snyder, Paul                     Columbia                    
 99        Sohail, Faraz                    Haverford                   
100        Sollowin, Stephen                Northeastern                
101        Spector, Zachary                 Wagner                      
102        Spencer, Leighton                Columbia                    
103        Squeri, Jon                      Syracuse                    
104        Stauffer, Connor                 Richmond                    
105        Stolar, Mike                     Duquesne                    
106        Straneva, Max                    Syracuse                    
107        Sturner, Andrew                  Haverford                   
108        Summers, Dylan                   Dartmouth                   
109        Szulewski, Paul                  St. Joseph's                
110        Thwaites, Matt                   Yale                        
111        Trainer, Thomas                  Unattached                  
112        Tully, Alex                      Villanova                   
113        Ubriaco, Otis                    Iona                        
114        Van Kooten, Scott                Duquesne                    
115        Volkmann, Will                   Lafayette                   
116        Weaver, Andy                     Delaware TC                 
117        Wilson, Sean                     Princeton                   
118        Woodard, Lewis                   Unattached                  
119        Zitek, Andrew                    NYU                         
 
Event 49  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Elite
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Armstrong, Derek                 Unat-Georget                
  2        Ashe, Eric                       BAA                         
  3        Boyle, Brendan                   Brown                       
  4        Bunnell, Kenneth                 Navy                        
  5        Bush, Jeff                       Brown                       
  6        Clary, Ethan                     Albany                      
  7        Dannemiller, Adrien              Indiana                     
  8        Darrah, Max                      Georgetown                  
  9        Davies, Jack                     Middlebury                  
 10        Day, Daniel                      La Salle                    
 11        DiGennaro, Michael               Delaware Run                
 12        Duncan, Sean                     GBTC                        
 13        Dupont, Pat                      Syracuse                    
 14        Estrella, Chris                  Unattached                  
 15        Estremera, Ricardo               Hypoxico PR                 
 16        Fanz, Philip                     Temple                      
 17        Gregorek, John                   Columbia                    
 18        Guerin, Tim                      Unattached                  
 19        Johnson, Scott                   Connecticut                 
 20        Jones, Byron                     Columbia                    
 21        Kenworthy, John                  Cptc New Bal                
 22        King, Tyler                      Princeton                   
 23        Kosgei, Evans                    Lehigh                      
 24        Kotran, Joe                      Columbia                    
 25        Kurvach, Mike                    Unattached                  
 26        Lewis, Daniel                    NYAC                        
 27        Lindaas, Jakob                   Harvard                     
 28        Martin, Connor                   Princeton                   
 29        McGee, Brandan                   UMBC                        
 30        Michaels, Cal                    Binghamton                  
 31        Mohn, Logan                      St. Joseph's                
 32        Poore, Andrew                    Indiana                     
 33        Poulsen, Joseph                  So. Conn. St                
 34        Quinn, Adam                      Binghamton                  
 35        Rengo, Jason                     Unattached                  
 36        Riley, Brian                     Fordham                     
 37        Roark, Dan                       St. Joseph's                
 38        Rowe, Garrett                    Princeton                   
 39        Serene, Stephen                  MIT                         
 40        Soroko, Mike                     Rider                       
 41        Sterling, Henry                  Dartmouth                   
 42        Tsembelis, Evan                  Columbia                    
 43        Turner, De'Sean                  Indiana                     
 44        Ugolino, Andrew                  Binghamton                  
 45        Veilleux, Ben                    Columbia                    
 46        Wallis, Ben                      Tufts                       
 47        Walsh, Aidan                     Nyac                        
 48        Weatherford, Andy                Indiana                     
 49        Weiss, Casey                     Rutgers                     
 50        Whelan, Joseph                   Syracuse
                

	
stop