• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
Princeton Invite Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 02/18/2012
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2012 04:14 PM
                         Princeton Invite - 2/18/2012                          
                               Jadwin Gymnasium                                
                                Princeton,  NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Shianna               Towson                  18.19m   59-08.25 
      16.64m  17.03m  FOUL  FOUL  18.19m  17.36m
  2 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            16.23m   53-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.06m  15.25m  16.23m  FOUL
  3 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  15.30m   50-02.50 
      13.74m  14.14m  14.19m  15.30m  FOUL  14.61m
  4 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                15.17m   49-09.25 
      14.79m  FOUL  14.37m  FOUL  15.17m  FOUL
  5 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.59m  14.32m  14.30m  14.07m  14.08m  14.25m
  6 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.10m  13.90m  13.99m  14.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                14.19m   46-06.75 
      12.33m  13.41m  14.04m  13.30m  FOUL  14.19m
  8 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  FOUL  13.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Sidor Wildermuth, Nicole     Kutztown                12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  12.34m  FOUL         
 13 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.28m         
 14 Leppla, Alyson               Delaware                12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.26m         
 15 Kalinowski, Nicole           Georgian Cou            11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  FOUL         
 16 Gould, Nicole                Towson                  10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M            10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.66m         
 18 Appezzato, Alexis            Towson                  10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou            10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville             9.99m   32-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.99m         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schwedtner, Jim              Delaware Track C        16.96m   55-07.75 
      15.88m  16.16m  16.78m  16.42m  16.96m  16.95m
  2 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.67m  15.05m  15.12m  15.46m  15.70m  15.08m
  3 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                15.65m   51-04.25 
      FOUL  14.43m  14.37m  FOUL  15.65m  15.52m
  4 Berg, Justin                 Millersville            14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.36m
  5 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.53m
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Viotto, John                 Delaware Track C        16.48m   54-01.00 
      15.61m  15.65m  16.48m  15.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Park, Patrick                Princeton               16.32m   53-06.50 
      FOUL  15.31m  15.82m  15.93m  FOUL  16.32m
  3 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware Track C        15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.31m  FOUL  14.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.24m  15.12m  FOUL  14.24m  FOUL  14.39m
  5 Garcia, Javier               Cheyney                 14.91m   48-11.00 
      FOUL  13.89m  14.35m  13.72m  14.25m  14.91m
  6 Alexander, Nick              Delaware Track C        14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.31m  14.20m  14.55m  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL
  7 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Farrelli, John               Delaware Track C        13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  12.93m  13.68m         
 10 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  ND  ND         
 11 Winn, Joe                    Cheyney                 12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  ND  ND         
 12 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                13.84m   45-05.00 
      12.99m  12.68m  12.86m  13.30m  FOUL  13.84m
  2 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  12.74m  12.39m  12.45m  12.30m  FOUL
  3 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.33m  12.40m  12.94m  12.59m  12.80m  12.55m
  4 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.91m  12.16m  12.74m  12.22m  12.10m  12.27m
  5 Okwelogu, Chukwunonso        Princeton               12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.33m  12.61m  FOUL  12.42m  12.34m  11.80m
  6 Clark, Areial                District of             12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.22m  12.44m  FOUL  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Shianna               Towson                  12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.03m  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  11.74m  12.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.37m  11.78m  11.58m         
 10 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.31m  11.07m  11.60m         
 10 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.60m         
 12 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                10.75m   35-03.25 
      9.91m  10.70m  10.75m         
 13 Lyburn, Natasha              Cheyney                 10.73m   35-02.50 
      9.41m  ND  10.73m         
 14 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  ND  ND         
 15 Gemignani, Laura             Georgian Cou            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  FOUL  ND         
 16 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton               10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  ND  ND         
 17 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.18m         
 18 Sidor Wildermuth, Nicole     Kutztown                10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.12m         
 19 Kennedy, Kathryn             Towson                   9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  ND  ND         
 20 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou             9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  ND  FOUL         
 21 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                9.02m   29-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.02m         
 22 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M             8.72m   28-07.50 
      FOUL  8.72m  ND         
 23 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                8.26m   27-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.26m         
 24 Derry, Deanna                Cheyney                  7.14m   23-05.25 
      7.14m  ND  ND         
 25 LaRoda, Jessica              Cheyney                  6.24m   20-05.75 
      FOUL  6.24m  ND         
 26 Kellem, Erica                Cheyney                  5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  ND  ND         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                 5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.06m  5.33m  5.10m  5.09m  5.39m  5.56m
  2 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.20m  5.32m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  5.36m
  3 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.13m  5.14m  FOUL  5.34m  5.31m
  4 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  5.06m  FOUL
  5 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                   5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.16m  ND  5.21m  FOUL  5.29m  5.10m
  6 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  FOUL  5.02m  ND  ND  PASS
  7 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                   5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.75m  5.08m  5.05m  ND  ND  5.07m
  8 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.00m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND  5.04m
  8 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  ND  ND         
 10 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M             4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m  ND  ND         
 12 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.80m         
 13 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg             4.38m   14-04.50 
      FOUL  4.38m  FOUL         
 14 Bergamo, Lauren              Towson                   4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.27m  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg             7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.04m  7.46m  6.98m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Thomas, Chaz                 Unattached               7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.36m  7.05m  7.19m  FOUL  7.45m  FOUL
  3 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.33m  7.28m  7.23m  7.24m  7.11m  7.31m
  4 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               J7.33m   24-00.75 
      FOUL  6.84m  ND  6.59m  6.92m  7.33m
  5 Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg             6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.77m  6.90m  6.84m  6.55m  6.75m  6.98m
  6 Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg            J6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Clark, John                  Shippensburg             6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  ND  ND         
  8 McCoy, Nate                  Cheyney                  6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  9 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                  6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  ND  ND  PASS  ND  ND
 10 Smith, Louis                 Kutztown                 6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  ND  FOUL         
 11 Williams, Pedro              Kutztown                 5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  FOUL  ND         
 12 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  FOUL         
 13 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  ND  FOUL         
 14 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M             5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  ND  ND         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Paige                Delaware                11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.18m  11.37m  11.48m  11.72m  11.76m
  2 Salke, Katie                 Towson                  11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.40m  ND  FOUL  10.89m  11.32m  11.18m
  3 Lennex, Katherine            Millersville            11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.95m  10.66m  11.16m  11.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bolden, Dymesha              Cheyney                 10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.40m  10.60m  FOUL  ND  ND  10.62m
  6 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg            10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  10.42m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  7 Johnson, Jade                Towson                  10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  8 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  10.12m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                  10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  10.07m  ND         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Waithe, Steve                Shippensburg            14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.94m  14.22m  14.32m  14.61m  14.40m  PASS
  2 Williams, Pedro              Kutztown                13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.91m  FOUL  FOUL  12.54m  13.36m  13.01m
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton                1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mineo, Giuseppe              Rowan                    1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.72 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Cou            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Campbell, Evan               Towson                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kustera, megan               Rowan                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.51 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.51 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Foster, Toresha              Delaware                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.51 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Creary, Shauna Kay           District of              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.40 1.45 1.51 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Helinski, Morgan             Towson                   1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.40 1.45 1.51 1.55 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.51 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Worthen, Tory                Princeton                3.96m   12-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Arias, Lydia                 Princeton                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Reo, Bianca                  Princeton                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Tauscher, Lauren             Princeton                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Holly, Jennifer              Delaware                J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gligor, Alexis               Delaware                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Breski, Megan                Shippensburg             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Schaefer, Rachel             Kutztown                J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Reinson, Miranda             Delaware                J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Rubin, Sara                  Princeton                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Gable, Ally                  Kutztown                J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hynes, Derek                 Princeton                4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Slovenski, David             Princeton               J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Berry, Percell               Kutztown                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bragg, Adam                  Princeton                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hoey, Brad                   Kutztown                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg            J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 aversa, Domenic              Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  8 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todd, Jacqueline             Amk Internationa          7.69q  2 
  2 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                   7.73q  1 
  3 Khan, Miriam                 Amk Internationa          7.76q  3 
  4 green, zafirah               Holy Family               7.80q  3 
  5 Carter, Jasmine              Cheyney                   7.94q  3 
  6 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg              7.96q  4 
  7 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou              7.98q  1 
  8 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg              8.04q  4 
  9 Amis, Atiya                  District of               8.05   2 
  9 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg              8.05   2 
 11 Commock, Tatyana             District of               8.08   2 
 12 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                  8.10   4 
 13 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                     8.13   2 
 13 Smith, Jasmine               District of               8.13   4 
 15 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown                  8.17   4 
 16 Kermah, Shannon              Montclair St              8.18   3 
 17 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                  8.20   1 
 18 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg              8.24   2 
 18 Powell, Ashley               Montclair St              8.24   3 
 18 Savage, Chrissy              Millersville              8.24   4 
 21 Little, Jasimen              Georgian Cou              8.25   1 
 22 Coleman, Gabrielle           Delaware                  8.27   3 
 22 Creary, Shauna Kay           District of               8.27   1 
 24 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                    8.29   3 
 25 Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown                  8.32   1 
 26 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                     8.48   3 
 27 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & M              8.51   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                   7.54  
  2 Todd, Jacqueline             Amk Internationa          7.62  
  3 Khan, Miriam                 Amk Internationa          7.67  
  4 green, zafirah               Holy Family               7.73  
  5 Carter, Jasmine              Cheyney                   7.84  
  6 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou              7.90  
  7 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg              8.14  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Amk Internationa          6.80q  1 
  2 Wright, Kemuel               Cheyney                   7.01q  2 
  3 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg              7.02q  3 
  4 Charbonneau, Ivan            Princeton                 7.05q  2 
  5 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg              7.06q  3 
  6 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                   7.09q  1 
  7 clayton, tyrone              Harcum                    7.13q  2 
  7 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                 7.13q  3 
  9 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                     7.17   1 
 10 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                  7.18   2 
 11 Robinson, Jeffrey            Millersville              7.25   2 
 11 Kong, Will                   Delaware Track C          7.25   3 
 13 Rawls, Marcus                Rowan                     7.30   3 
 14 Chou, Kyle                   Delaware Track C          7.38   1 
 15 Guiden, Khalid               Kutztown                  7.43   1 
 16 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware Track C          7.45   1 
 17 holmes, devin                Harcum                    7.51   2 
 18 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                  7.58   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Amk Internationa          6.80  
  2 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                   7.00  
  3 Charbonneau, Ivan            Princeton                 7.05  
  4 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                 7.07  
  5 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg              7.09  
  6 clayton, tyrone              Harcum                    7.18  
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                 8.37q  1 
  2 Smith, Andrue                Delaware Track C          8.38q  2 
  3 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                 8.40q  1 
  4 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                 8.44q  2 
  5 Guiden, Khalid               Kutztown                  8.51q  1 
  6 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg              8.54q  2 
  7 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                  8.60q  2 
  8 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                  8.75q  1 
  9 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                 9.00   2 
 10 Cover, Mark                  Shippensburg              9.02   2 
 11 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg              9.09   1 
 12 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg              9.12   1 
 13 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                  9.24   2 
 14 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                 9.95   2 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                 8.10  
  2 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                 8.26  
  3 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg              8.40  
  4 Guiden, Khalid               Kutztown                  8.45  
  5 Smith, Andrue                Delaware Track C          8.52  
  6 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                  8.64  
  7 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                  8.78  
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.77q  1 
  2 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg              8.87q  3 
  3 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou              8.96q  4 
  4 Salke, Katie                 Towson                    9.14q  4 
  5 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg              9.21q  2 
  6 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                    9.25q  2 
  7 Elardo, Justine              Georgian Cou              9.26q  2 
  8 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              9.31q  4 
  9 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg              9.41   4 
 10 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  9.46   3 
 11 Patterson, Ashadaya          Montclair St              9.51   3 
 12 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                  9.52   1 
 12 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                 9.52   4 
 14 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou              9.67   2 
 15 Gearity, Heather             Montclair St              9.70   2 
 16 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                  9.71   1 
 17 Fox, Bethany                 Delaware                  9.75   3 
 17 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     9.75   1 
 19 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                 9.82   1 
 19 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                    9.82   3 
 21 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                 9.93   2 
 22 Walker, Mckensie             Delaware                 10.10   1 
 23 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 10.65   4 
 24 Lyke, Ayasha                 Cheyney                  12.71   3 
 25 amparo, frances              Harcum                   13.03   1 
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.55  
  2 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou              8.88  
  3 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg              8.91  
  4 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                    9.24  
  5 Salke, Katie                 Towson                    9.26  
  6 Elardo, Justine              Georgian Cou              9.28  
  7 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg              9.33  
  8 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              9.82  
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DuBois, Eric                 Rowan                  4:16.36  
  2 Marantz, Cameron             Unattached             4:19.24  
  3 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               4:20.72  
  4 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               4:24.04  
  5 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown               4:31.98  
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peacock, Jena                Rowan                  5:03.74  
  2 Prettyman, Lindsay           Delaware               5:04.41  
  3 nicholas, jackie             Princeton              5:06.45  
  4 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli     Towson                 5:06.93  
  5 talt, gina                   Princeton              5:08.96  
  6 Steenkamer, Katrina          Delaware               5:08.99  
  7 Ogden, Katie                 Towson                 5:10.15  
  8 Gispert, Emily               Delaware               5:11.83  
  9 Lambert, Michele             Delaware               5:12.88  
 10 Borland, Maria               Kutztown               5:17.87  
 11 Borland, Stephanie           Kutztown               5:17.94  
 12 Reilly, Megan                Kutztown               5:18.75  
 13 Kasimova, Liya               Towson                 5:31.52  
 14 Marron, Lauren               Kutztown               5:36.41  
 15 McKenzie, Hannah             Towson                 5:37.25  
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Clinton             Unattached               50.04   1 
  2 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware Track C         50.16   2 
  3 Mock, Geoffery               Kutztown                 50.34   1 
  4 Kujawski, Andrew             Shippensburg             50.35   1 
  5 Kearney, Ricky               Princeton                50.59   2 
  6 Schnure, Nilan               Princeton                51.09   3 
  7 Scott, Tom                   Princeton                51.11   2 
  8 Smith, Kashif                Princeton                51.32   2 
  9 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                  51.95   3 
 10 Purdue, Taylor               Rowan                    52.17   2 
 11 Gonzalez, Matt               Princeton                52.30   3 
 12 Soussa, Jonathon             Cheyney                  52.38   2 
 13 McGriff, Josh                Rowan                    52.41   3 
 14 Kamara, Ibrahim              Franklin & M             52.45   4 
 15 Bansfield, Peter             Princeton                52.49   4 
 16 Raguz, Kyle                  Shippensburg             52.58   3 
 17 Kielar, Abraham              Princeton                53.35   4 
 18 Brown, Stephen               Kutztown                 53.56   4 
 19 barbour, paul                Harcum                   54.09   4 
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dupiche, Nijah               Delaware                 58.10   1 
  2 Blocker, Jasmine             Princeton                58.44   2 
  3 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware                 58.89   1 
  4 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             59.72   2 
  5 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family              59.91   1 
  6 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware               1:00.33   2 
  7 Jones, Callister             District of            1:00.38   1 
  8 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & M           1:00.43   2 
  9 Fells, Briana                Shippensburg           1:00.48   3 
 10 Houtmann, Sarah              Princeton              1:00.52   2 
 11 Elardo, Justine              Georgian Cou           1:01.11   3 
 12 Hollis, Kaneesha             District of            1:01.38   1 
 13 Miller, Lily                 Princeton              1:01.43   2 
 14 Wenger, Emily                Towson                 1:02.10   3 
 15 Little, Jasimen              Georgian Cou           1:04.07   4 
 16 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M           1:04.11   4 
 17 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           1:04.58   4 
 18 amparo, frances              Harcum                 1:07.23   1 
 19 Melvin, Clarice              District of            1:09.65   4 
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jubb, Greg                   Unattached             1:53.23  
  2 Diflorio, Kevin              Millersville           1:57.36  
  3 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  1:58.59  
  4 DuBois, Eric                 Rowan                  1:59.49  
  5 Dzuranin, Jason              Princeton              1:59.58  
  6 Lewis, Michael               Rowan                  1:59.88  
  7 Strawitz, Joe                Franklin & M           2:00.15  
  8 Quimby, David                Rowan                  2:00.57  
  9 Grinev, Sergey               Millersville           2:01.62  
 10 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown               2:01.86  
 11 Foundos, Louis               Unattached             2:02.76  
 12 Renna, Rob                   Kutztown               2:03.81  
 13 Walkowiak, Stephen           Kutztown               2:04.56  
 14 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M           2:06.79  
 
Event 22  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKeever, Maggie             Princeton              2:15.86  
  2 Gervais, Alexandra           Delaware               2:19.66  
  3 skokowski, rachel            Princeton              2:19.88  
  4 Hitchner, Ashlee             Rowan                  2:20.77  
  5 Martin, Brittney             Millersville           2:20.78  
  6 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               2:21.40  
  7 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               2:21.77  
  8 Wasserman, Rachel            Delaware               2:22.08  
  9 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville           2:22.17  
 10 Kasimova, Liya               Towson                 2:24.56  
 11 Whitehead, Karys             Delaware Track C       2:26.32  
 12 Olsen, Jessica               Delaware               2:26.34  
 13 Howard, Isalin               Georgian Cou           2:26.78  
 14 Malone, Elaina               Towson                 2:28.91  
 15 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  2:29.33  
 16 Huynh, Christina             Rowan                  2:29.51  
 17 Landry, Allison              Georgian Cou           2:33.64  
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                22.33   1 
  2 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             22.49   1 
  2 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                  22.49   2 
  4 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 22.50   1 
  5 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                    22.56   2 
  6 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             22.94   3  22.932
  7 clayton, tyrone              Harcum                   22.94   3  22.939
  8 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                22.97   2 
  9 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware Track C         22.98   1 
 10 Maxwell, Jayce               Rowan                    23.02   1 
 11 Robinson, Jeffrey            Millersville             23.10   2 
 12 Guilford, Philip             Rowan                    23.29   3 
 13 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                    23.36   2 
 14 Kamara, Ibrahim              Franklin & M             23.65   4 
 15 Raguz, Dominic               Shippensburg             23.75   4 
 16 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             23.76   4 
 17 Raguz, Kyle                  Shippensburg             23.90   3 
 18 barbour, paul                Harcum                   24.20   2 
 19 holmes, devin                Harcum                   24.54   3 
 20 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M             24.64   4 
 21 lee, jordan                  Harcum                   25.10   4 
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dupiche, Nijah               Delaware                 25.69   1 
  2 Guty, Erin                   Princeton                26.08   6 
  3 Blocker, Jasmine             Princeton                26.10   1 
  4 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             26.14   1 
  5 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             26.18   1 
  6 Foster, Toresha              Delaware                 26.21   1 
  7 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou             26.22   2 
  8 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             26.29   2 
  9 Crofton, Brianna             Georgian Cou             26.32   2 
 10 Houtmann, Sarah              Princeton                26.51   3 
 11 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                   26.52   3 
 12 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware                 26.63   1 
 13 Powell, Ashley               Montclair St             26.80   4 
 14 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             26.93   4 
 14 Coleman, Gabrielle           Delaware                 26.93   2 
 14 Commock, Tatyana             District of              26.93   2 
 17 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown                 26.94   3 
 18 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & M             26.95   3 
 19 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou             26.98   4 
 19 Brown, Kamilah               Towson                   26.98   5 
 21 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                 27.14   3 
 22 Barnes, Shemeia              District of              27.37   5 
 23 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & M             27.48   3 
 24 Lenkowski, Cassandra         Georgian Cou             27.66   4 
 25 Kermah, Shannon              Montclair St             27.67   5 
 26 Smith, Brea                  Franklin & M             27.78   6 
 27 Bergamo, Lauren              Towson                   27.80   5 
 28 Smith, Jasmine               District of              27.94   4 
 29 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                   28.29   4 
 
Event 25  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayman, Josh                 Delaware Track C       2:35.65  
  2 Spector, Jesse               Rowan                  2:45.47  
  3 Gillispie, Greg              Delaware Track C       2:45.71  
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          3:20.15  
     1) Maxwell, Jayce                  2) Purdue, Taylor                 
     3) Ejaz, Ali                       4) Rooks, Demetrius               
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      3:21.21  
     1) Scott, Tom                      2) Schnure, Nilan                 
     3) Mohr, Robert                    4) Kearney, Ricky                 
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:31.42  
     1) Mock, Geoffery                  2) Crawford, Greg                 
     3) Robinson, Mychal                4) Meshaw, Kori                   
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:53.83   1 
     1) Porter, Latifah                 2) Thomas, Dominique              
     3) Price, Delainey                 4) green, zafirah                 
  2 Delaware  'A'                                       3:57.37   1 
     1) Nicholson, Breanna              2) Foster, Toresha                
     3) Carroll, Alexandra              4) Prettyman, Lindsay             
  3 Millersville  'A'                                   4:01.24   2 
     1) Meyer, Megan                    2) Savage, Chrissy                
     3) Martin, Brittney                4) Novak, Becky                   
  4 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:01.42   1 
     1) Mathews, Brooke                 2) Evans, Bria                    
     3) Coates, Caleigh                 4) Slack, Kristen                 
  5 Montclair State  'A'                                4:02.72   1 
     1) Patterson, Ashadaya             2) Jones, Imani                   
     3) Murphy, Sheneya                 4) Gearity, Heather               
  6 Towson  'A'                                         4:03.54   2 
     1) Hinton, Maya                    2) Miles, Leslie                  
     3) Joyner, Kiera                   4) Campbell, Evan                 
  7 Rowan  'A'                                          4:05.64   2 
     1) Searcy, Melirah                 2) stapleton, samantha            
     3) Streater, Brianna               4) Wilson, Tashay                 
  8 Delaware  'B'                                       4:06.04   1 
     1) Gervais, Alexandra              2) Shepherd, Sydney               
     3) Walker, Mckensie                4) Brooks, Tyonna                 
  9 Rowan  'B'                                          4:11.45   2 
     1) Peacock, Jena                   2) Hitchner, Ashlee               
     3) Wright, Vanessa                 4) Leahey, Kayla                  
 10 Delaware  'C'                                       4:16.35   2 
     1) Olsen, Jessica                  2) Gispert, Emily                 
     3) Wasserman, Rachel               4) Steenkamer, Katrina            
 11 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:23.54   2 
     1) Miller, Erin                    2) Descano, Christina             
     3) Kostishion, Jill                4) Reilly, Megan                  
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Jerily             Unattached             1:18.45   1 
  2 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:18.53   2 
  3 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware               1:18.93   1 
  4 Miles, Leslie                Towson                 1:19.80   1 
  5 Streater, Brianna            Rowan                  1:20.60   3 
  6 Walker, Mckensie             Delaware               1:20.82   2 
  7 Brooks, Tyonna               Delaware               1:21.58   2 
  8 Streater, Alexus             Rowan                  1:22.37   3 
  9 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware               1:22.83   1 
 10 Leahey, Kayla                Rowan                  1:23.60   3 
 11 Barrett, Aryn                Towson                 1:23.87   3 
 12 Purdie, Taniqua              Cheyney                1:34.27   2 
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chou, Kyle                   Delaware Track C       1:06.92   1 
  2 Raguz, Dominic               Shippensburg           1:08.02   1 
  3 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg           1:09.84   1 
  4 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg           1:09.94   2 
  5 Santiago, Jonathan           Delaware Track C       1:12.06   2 
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bucaro, Kara                 Towson                 3:01.39  
  2 Tobin, Emma                  Towson                 3:02.88  
  3 Steenkamer, Meredith         Delaware               3:06.22  
  4 Dillow, Katlyn               Towson                 3:07.79  
  5 Mazzo, Mellissa              Delaware               3:14.54  
  6 Gebbia, Francine             Delaware               3:15.45  
  7 Lee, Rachel                  Delaware Track C       3:22.71  
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rawls, Jenn                  Rowan                 10:27.88  
  2 Griffith, Erika              Towson                10:30.08  
  3 Tauber, Elizabeth            Towson                10:47.14  
  4 Rittman, Nicole              Delaware Track C      11:04.30  
  5 Cuiule, Cynthia              Georgian Cou          11:11.37  
  6 Berger, Justine              Georgian Cou          11:18.26  
  7 Kelly, Megan                 Georgian Cou          11:21.22  
  8 Mendez, Brenda               Rowan                 11:21.52  
  9 Foulke, Kellye               Delaware Track C      11:30.04  
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Chris                Delaware Track C       8:55.84  
  2 Reich, Ryan                  Kutztown               8:56.26  
  3 Zeffer, Collin               Delaware Track C       8:57.88  
  4 Hoffman, Stephen             Rowan                  8:58.77  
  5 Goreck, Rob                  Delaware Track C       9:05.82  
  6 Sewnig, Jonathan             Rowan                  9:12.10  
  7 Hannagan, Mark               Delaware Track C       9:16.81  
  8 Wolmark, Ethan               Rowan                  9:29.63  
  9 Buzby, Robert                Rowan                  9:32.07  
 
Event 35  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                 3229  
  2 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                 3121  
  3 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                 3045  
  4 Lawrence, Saudiah            Temple                    2938  
  5 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                    2725  
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                 9.64     781
  2 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                 9.74     761
  3 Lawrence, Saudiah            Temple                    9.94     723
  4 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                10.24     668
  5 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                   11.64     436
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                1.59m    5-02.50    724
  3 Lawrence, Saudiah            Temple                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
  4 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                   1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                1.38m    4-06.25    491
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton               10.48m   34-04.75    561
  2 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                9.18m   30-01.50    476
  3 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                   8.84m   29-00.00    454
  4 Lawrence, Saudiah            Temple                   8.69m   28-06.25    444
  5 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                8.19m   26-10.50    412
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Saudiah            Temple                   5.20m   17-00.75    614
  2 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                   5.09m   16-08.50    584
  3 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                5.06m   16-07.25    576
  4 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                5.01m   16-05.25    562
  5 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                5.00m   16-05.00    559
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton              2:30.30     689
  2 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton              2:30.70     684
  3 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton              2:33.00     656
  4 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                 2:35.10     630
  5 Lawrence, Saudiah            Temple                 2:49.60     468
 
Event 36  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                 5037  
  2 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                 4811  
  3 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                 4428  
  4 Harrison, Dan                Unattached                4384  
  5 O'Connor, James              The College of N          4170  
  6 Stivala, Evan                Unattached                4014  
  7 Molidor, Shane               Princeton                 2691  
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                 7.04   2    868
  2 Molidor, Shane               Princeton                 7.14   2    833
  3 Harrison, Dan                Unattached                7.44   3    732
  3 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                 7.44   2    732
  5 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                 7.54   3    700
  5 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                 7.54   3    700
  7 Stivala, Evan                Unattached                7.84   1    607
  8 O'Connor, James              The College of N          7.94   1    577
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Molidor, Shane               Princeton                7.18m   23-06.75    857
  2 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.16m   23-06.00    852
  3 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                6.88m   22-07.00    785
  4 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                6.87m   22-06.50    783
  5 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                6.44m   21-01.50    684
  6 Harrison, Dan                Unattached               6.36m   20-10.50    666
  7 Stivala, Evan                Unattached               5.89m   19-04.00    563
  8 O'Connor, James              The College of N         5.75m   18-10.50    533
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Dan                Unattached              13.43m   44-00.75    693
  2 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton               12.24m   40-02.00    621
  3 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               11.87m   38-11.50    599
  4 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               11.40m   37-05.00    570
  5 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton               11.32m   37-01.75    565
  6 Stivala, Evan                Unattached              10.89m   35-08.75    539
  7 O'Connor, James              The College of N         9.79m   32-01.50    473
  8 Molidor, Shane               Princeton                9.11m   29-10.75    432
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                1.97m    6-05.50    776
  2 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                1.94m    6-04.25    749
  2 O'Connor, James              The College of N         1.94m    6-04.25    749
  4 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                1.88m    6-02.00    696
  5 Stivala, Evan                Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
  5 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                1.82m    5-11.50    644
  7 Harrison, Dan                Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00    569
  7 Molidor, Shane               Princeton                1.73m    5-08.00    569
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                 8.24   1    922
  2 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                 8.34   1    898
  3 Harrison, Dan                Unattached                8.74   2    804
  4 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                 9.24   1    694
  5 O'Connor, James              The College of N          9.34   2    673
  6 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                 9.44   2    652
  7 Stivala, Evan                Unattached                9.84   2    572
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                3.78m   12-04.75    557
  2 Stivala, Evan                Unattached               3.68m   12-00.75    530
  3 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                3.28m   10-09.00    426
  3 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                3.28m   10-09.00    426
  5 O'Connor, James              The College of N         3.08m   10-01.25    376
  6 Harrison, Dan                Unattached               2.88m    9-05.25    328
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton              2:43.84     831
  2 O'Connor, James              The College of N       2:47.74     789
  3 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton              2:53.54     729
  4 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton              2:56.44     700
  5 Harrison, Dan                Unattached             3:07.54     592
  6 Stivala, Evan                Unattached             3:11.14     559
	
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Apr. 7 - Lindsay Graff and Tom Colautti
National Champions
Field Hockey, DMR, Fencing, Stone Win National Titles
Championship Streak Now 42
London 2012
Princeton at the London Olympics
Tigers Claim Seven Medals
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates