TAGD
Basketball mm
Larry Ellis Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/23/2011
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
FRIDAY NIGHT RACES

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2011 11:28 PM
Larry Ellis Memorial Invitation Friday Night - 4/22/2011
Weaver Stadium, Princeton, NJ
Results

Event 1 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Grace, Kate Yale 2:05.48
2 Muncan, Marina New Balance 2:06.03
3 Carlin, Jesse Unattached 2:07.05
4 Palacio, Jess Navy 2:07.22
5 Charnigo, Stephanie Unattached 2:07.23
6 Andrianos, Leah Connecticut 2:08.57
7 Neutts, Ariann Villanova 2:10.61
Section 2
1 Lipari, Emily Villanova 2:09.10
2 Menges, Emily Georgetown 2:09.22
3 Borduin, Lauren Georgetown 2:09.97
4 Cunningham, Meghan Connecticut 2:10.66
5 Deloache, Becca Georgetown 2:10.96
6 Smoot, Kristin Princeton 2:11.14
7 Zajdel, Melissa Princeton 2:12.20
8 Supino, Christina Dartmouth 2:12.51
Section 3
1 McGilpin, Julie Vermont 2:09.63
2 Strickland, Victoria Penn 2:09.89
3 Raudabaugh, Amanda Shippensburg 2:10.38
4 Dougherty, Ellen Nyac 2:10.60
5 Lee, Thea Harvard 2:10.98
6 O'Neil, Kacie Princeton 2:12.31
7 Dasilva, Shanique Georgetown 2:12.32
8 Gocht, Victoria Temple 2:12.38
9 Smith, Leonie Iona 2:12.85
10 Riley, Michelle Syracuse 2:13.87
11 Adams, Cynthia Lebanon Vall 2:14.18
12 Hobson, Meaghan Puma Philli 2:20.39
Section 4
1 Gamble, Annalies Yale 2:11.27
2 Letourneau, Allison New Hampshir 2:11.30
3 McElroy, Kelly Villanova 2:11.42
4 Clement, Leah Wellesley 2:12.16
5 Looney, Meghan Harvard 2:12.47
6 Ryan-Davis, Juliet Middlebury 2:12.99
7 Stephens, Tashima Temple 2:13.06
8 Varsell, Amy Bentley 2:13.09
9 Kendzor, Jessica Lehigh 2:13.14
10 Paterson, Megan Fairleigh Di 2:13.78
11 Bennett, Shadaya Temple 2:13.83
12 Danhakl, Elizabeth Williams 2:14.10
13 Saldanha, Kaitlyn Middlebury 2:16.00
Section 5
1 Kelly, Gabriella Yale 2:12.62
2 Barry, Sarah Yale 2:12.85
3 Browne, Shannon Villanova 2:12.96
4 Rose, Kelsey St. Joseph's 2:13.58
5 Kayali, Nihal Yale 2:13.90
6 Koskinen, Emmy Manhattan 2:14.46
7 Farris, Elise Duquesne 2:14.65
8 Ngarambe, Yolanda Vermont 2:14.71
9 Pisarcik, Hailey Duquesne 2:16.94
10 Bradshaw, Andrea Cptc New Bal 2:18.65
11 Bills, Trina Columbia 2:20.18
Section 6
1 McCollum, Jaime Shippensburg 2:13.56
2 Kwiecien, Kaitlin New Hampshir 2:13.61
3 Shugarts, Bree Brown 2:14.56
4 Perno, Gina Umass Amhers 2:14.85
5 Hawkey, Allison Lafayette 2:15.14
6 Perrine, Kristen Rider 2:15.22
7 Francis, Anna Villanova 2:15.49
8 Pietrosh, Lauren Lehigh 2:15.68
9 Perella, Catherine New Hampshir 2:16.70
10 Howser, Kathryn Elizabethtow 2:16.84
11 Slattery, Emma St. Joseph's 2:18.01
12 Smith, Tonney Temple 2:19.58
Section 7
1 Paine, Natalia Harvard 2:14.20
2 Jangsten, Maria Manhattan 2:15.81
3 Mepham, Emily Brown 2:15.89
4 Rhyner, Megan Shippensburg 2:16.30
5 MacEwen, Emily Monmouth 2:16.48
6 stapleton, samantha Rowan 2:17.93
7 Toritto, Danielle Monmouth 2:18.06
8 Lee, Samantha Columbia 2:19.00
9 Neville, Alexandra Lehigh 2:19.73
10 Plant-Thomas, Tess Brown 2:21.06
11 Higgins, Lucy Brown 2:23.72

Event 2 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hurtault, Erison Dominica 1:48.60
2 Scheetz, Ben Amherst 1:48.71
3 Gagnon, Brian In the Arena 1:49.05
4 Stewart, Matt Columbia 1:49.70
5 van Ingen, Erik Binghamton 1:49.83
6 Dinkins, Russell Princeton 1:50.32
7 Boylan-Pett, Liam Njnytc 1:51.16
8 Bascom, Deon Unattached 1:52.01
Section 2
1 Hill, Brian Harvard 1:49.57
2 Romaniw, Anthony Dartmouth 1:50.80
3 Lumax, Selasi So. Conn. St 1:51.21
4 Oliver, Darryll Penn 1:51.31
5 Apwah, Jason Villanova 1:51.33
6 Wade, Nick Cornell 1:51.52
7 Stogsdill, Christopher Iona 1:53.14
8 Sawadogo, Jordan Princeton 1:55.62
Section 3
1 Schmidt, Brian Fordham 1:51.05
2 O'Conner, Theon Georgetown 1:51.28
3 Perry, Josh So. Conn. St 1:52.14
4 Golden, Tyler George Mason 1:52.86
5 Kovelczyk, Billy Columbia 1:52.96
6 McFann, Harry Columbia 1:52.99
7 McPeak, Terence La Salle 1:53.01
8 Pachella, Michael George Mason 1:53.09
9 Schilkowski, John Cornell 1:53.85
10 Weinlandt, Will Cornell 1:54.97
11 Jones, Christopher Army 1:55.00
Section 4
1 DeLa Cruz, Corey So. Conn. St 1:52.03
2 Paison, Brian Harvard 1:52.04
3 Christmas, Michael UMBC 1:52.37
4 Fulton, Brian Penn 1:52.38
5 Williams, Michael Princeton 1:52.44
6 Wesh, Greg Rider 1:52.45
7 Laratta, David La Salle 1:52.77
8 Gantz, Tyler College of S 1:52.85
9 Redmond, Frank Misericordia 1:52.95
10 Isaacson, Dylaan Columbia 1:53.69
11 Miner, Sam Columbia 1:54.98
Section 5
1 Sabre, Jared St. Joseph's 1:52.70
2 Behre, Chris St. Francis 1:52.78
3 Tansey, Liam Columbia 1:53.54
4 Shirvell, James Yale 1:54.11
5 Buckley, Niall Lehigh 1:54.22
6 Woiwode, Joseph Dartmouth 1:54.47
7 VanderMolen, Scott Umass Amhers 1:54.70
8 Fernandez, Chris Binghamton 1:54.85
9 Golato, Andrew Haverford 1:54.89
10 Wikler, Matthew Villanova 1:55.09
11 O'Connor, Kyle Lehigh 1:55.32
12 Bevil, Matt Brown 1:57.37
Section 6
1 Wilson, Darcy Harvard 1:51.20
2 Bartholomew, Wayne La Salle 1:52.73
3 Hencke, Brian Georgetown 1:52.85
4 Godine, Addison Middlebury 1:52.87
5 Erickson, Jon Vassar 1:53.54
6 McCormick, Jesse Binghamton 1:53.62
7 Farina, Dave Duquesne 1:54.09
8 Parisi, Lou Temple 1:54.15
9 Reilly, Paul La Salle 1:54.17
10 Stillman, Andrew Vermont 1:56.76
Section 7
1 Peterson, Patrick Sacred Heart 1:53.85
2 Morse, Nate Stonehill 1:53.98
3 Harwood, Robert Penn 1:54.35
4 Hanlon, Sean Stonehill 1:54.96
5 Taylor, Aaron Temple 1:55.19
6 Marvel, Jeff Tufts 1:55.43
7 Rose, Connor Tufts 1:55.52
8 Reynolds, Clay Gettysburg 1:55.91
9 Tait, Mike Delaware 1:56.25
10 Corrado, Michael College of S 1:58.48
11 Brown, David Umass Lowell 2:01.18
Section 8
1 Karlsson, John Rutgers 1:53.63
2 Williams, Zach Vassar 1:54.34
3 Kellar, William Temple 1:54.65
4 Smith, Andrew UMBC 1:54.76
5 Johnson, Curtis American Int 1:54.91
6 Turro, John Dartmouth 1:55.20
7 Olshansky, Jacob Haverford 1:55.22
8 Scully, Dan Trinity 1:56.46
9 Ramsey, Chris Yale 1:56.50
10 Doyle, Joseph Umass Amhers 1:56.58
11 Tasco, Dominic TCNJ 1:58.50
Section 9
1 Albino, Jake UMBC 1:54.10
2 Capecci, Joseph Villanova 1:54.44
3 Elnick, Michael Brown 1:54.88
4 Elnick, Thomas Brown 1:54.91
5 Palmer, Ford Monmouth 1:55.38
6 Wilkinson, Kenneth Lehigh 1:55.60
7 James, Andrew Marist 1:56.11
8 Reher, Michael Unattached 1:56.68
9 D'Emic, Kevin Manhattan 1:56.75
10 Williams, Chris Villanova 1:57.91
11 Hogan, Mark Villanova 2:01.90

Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Koons, Francis New Balance 4:19.26
2 Gallagher, Kerri Fordham 4:20.25
3 Penney, Lauren Syracuse 4:21.91
4 Feldman, Greta Princeton 4:22.08
5 Salerno, Melissa New Balance 4:22.73
6 Boots, Randelle Wellesley 4:24.66
7 Salucci, Toni In the Arena 4:25.77
8 Lamar, Annick NYAC 4:26.74
9 Mikaelian, Alexis Princeton 4:27.44
Section 2
1 Chambers, Madeline Georgetown 4:23.39
2 D'Agostino, Abbey Dartmouth 4:24.01
3 Cox, Chelsea Georgetown 4:24.23
4 Vailas, Arianna Dartmouth 4:25.42
5 Beck, Catherine Cptc New Bal 4:27.05
6 Mania, Brigitte Connecticut 4:28.48
7 Palacio, Jess Navy 4:28.79
8 Herrick, Stephanie Cptc New Bal 4:30.83
9 Buck, Clare Columbia 4:32.22
10 Gillingham, Erin Columbia 4:32.31
11 Storbeck, Caitlin La Salle 4:33.75
12 Hogan, Callie Villanova 4:37.48
Section 3
1 Cramer, Margo Middlebury 4:27.85
2 Pappas, Alexi Dartmouth 4:28.11
3 Ramsey, Kesley Brown 4:30.72
4 Valimont, Amber Duquesne 4:31.19
5 Mosser, Sarah Boston U. 4:32.81
6 Higgins, Molly Princeton 4:33.00
7 Powers, Morgan Vermont 4:33.43
8 Reilly, Trish Columbia 4:34.96
9 Akande, Nicky Villanova 4:47.54
Section 4
1 Adler, Monica Dartmouth 4:31.12
2 Marvin, Elizabeth Yale 4:31.34
3 Simonson, Danika Columbia 4:32.81
4 Chapman, Melissa Yale 4:32.84
5 Stewart, Kirsten Iona 4:33.58
6 Imhof, Andrea Dartmouth 4:33.66
7 McLoughlin, Luci Iona 4:36.41
8 Sullivan, Melissa Amherst 4:36.56
9 Toner, Erin Middlebury 4:37.11
10 Finnerty, Natalie Iona 4:37.86
11 Hutchinson, Wendy La Salle 4:38.92
12 Spring, Sophia Middlebury 4:46.14
13 Clark, Caitlin Brown 4:47.05
Section 5
1 Ennis, Jennifer Richmond 4:35.49
2 Ma, Nao George Mason 4:36.86
3 Nelson, Jennifer Monmouth 4:38.09
4 Delaney, Chelsea Penn 4:39.13
5 Niblock, Katie Iona 4:40.50
6 Sahlberg, Jacque Yale 4:40.66
7 Danhakl, Elizabeth Williams 4:42.68
8 Jameson, Tara Iona 4:43.77
9 Orrson, Marina Misericordia 4:46.19
10 Fitter, Maggie Keene State 4:46.36
11 Holmes, Kelly Vassar 4:46.78
12 Nelson, Michaeline Brown 4:50.35
Section 6
1 Walker, Katelyn Dartmouth 4:36.08
2 James, Darcy New Hampshir 4:38.95
3 Davies, Kathleen Boston U. 4:39.96
4 Gamboli, Jackie Marist 4:42.34
5 Prahl, Chelsea Army 4:42.58
6 Howley, Katherine Lehigh 4:42.79
7 Perry, Julia Lehigh 4:42.92
8 Giovagnoli, Heather Rider 4:42.93
9 Cocozza, Nicole Unattached 4:43.15
10 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah Lafayette 4:44.78
11 Eller, Amanda Monmouth 4:48.57
12 Borbolla, Chelsea Iona 4:49.37
13 Rowe, Hannah Dartmouth 4:49.59
14 Cocco, Gabrielle Loyola (Md.) 4:50.99

Event 4 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Gibney, Matthew Villanova 3:44.95
2 Novak, Rob NYAC 3:45.58
3 Jenkins, Eric Northeastern 3:46.76
4 Miller, Ryley Syracuse Eli 3:47.24
5 McEntee, Sam Unattached 3:47.77
6 MacKenzie, Carl Villanova 3:47.98
7 Callahan, Peter Unattached 3:48.07
7 Tetreault, Brian Villanova 3:48.07
9 Crits, Nick La Salle 3:48.97
10 Van Deventer, John Yale 3:49.05
11 Stilin, Joe Princeton 3:49.36
12 Quaglia, Casey Binghamton 3:49.50
13 Soloff, Kyle Princeton 3:49.60
14 Finucane, James Penn 3:51.44
Section 2
1 Moore, John Ryho TC 3:47.01
2 Arnold, Andy Cornell 3:49.54
3 Schoch, Tim Haverford 3:50.35
4 Goose, Mitch Iona 3:50.52
5 Ugolino, Andrew Binghamton 3:50.60
6 Leyh, Dan Georgetown 3:51.25
7 Sheinbaum, Julian Yale 3:51.75
8 Tsembelis, Evan Columbia 3:52.17
9 LaMastro, Anthony George Mason 3:52.42
10 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro Princeton 3:52.53
11 Rosanelli, Cabell Unattached 3:52.83
12 Boudreau, Parker George Mason 3:53.33
13 Palmisano, Michael Princeton 3:53.37
14 Murphy, Craig Iona 3:53.92
Section 3
1 Fullerton, Patrick Stonehill 3:47.62
2 Gillette, Matt Shippensburg 3:48.24
3 Ross, Nick La Salle 3:48.28
4 Cunningham, Michael Penn 3:48.70
5 Barry, Daniel Umass Amhers 3:49.49
6 Bubniak, Joseph Syracuse 3:50.74
7 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo Haverford 3:50.83
8 Berg, Erik Brown 3:51.58
9 Cole, Brian Williams 3:52.48
10 LoRusso, Joseph Villanova 3:52.63
11 Rainford, Trevon La Salle 3:54.01
12 Torre-Santiago, Alexis Army 3:54.42
13 Dooney, Conor Yale 3:55.23
14 Snyder, Chris UMBC 3:55.54
15 Manning, Brian Georgetown 4:00.72
Section 4
1 Chylak, Matt Penn 3:51.52
2 Cooper, Kevin Brown 3:51.66
3 Schilder, Brian Brown 3:52.17
4 Rushing, David George Mason 3:53.53
5 Gentsch, Joe New Paltz St 3:54.26
6 Perozze, Vince Unattached 3:54.69
7 Hanson, Ryan Georgetown R 3:54.80
8 Zillmann, Ryan Buffalo 3:54.83
9 Arnold, Eric Haverford 3:55.15
10 Wang, Daniel Umass Lowell 3:55.36
11 Casey, Matt Columbia 3:55.70
12 Yochum, Will Amherst 3:58.20
13 Mallon, Sean La Salle 4:04.45
Section 5
1 Fischer, Luke St. Joseph's 3:53.00
2 Mangan, Steve Dartmouth 3:54.17
3 Waite, Dennie TCNJ 3:54.56
4 Bleday, John Dartmouth 3:54.63
5 Nelson, Andrew Syracuse 3:54.65
6 Weinstein, Jeff Penn 3:54.66
7 McGreal, Andrew George Mason 3:56.09
8 Rever, Matt Elizabethtow 3:57.80
9 Focht, Aaron Elizabethtow 3:58.13
10 Speiden, Russell Elizabethtow 3:58.41
11 Pilz, Daniel Stonehill 3:59.05
12 Heibell, Chris Regan TC 4:00.39
13 Reynolds, Clay Gettysburg 4:02.59
14 Mosconi, Dayne Lafayette 4:04.24
Section 6
1 Leskow, Aaron St. Joseph's 3:56.40
2 Abate, Stephen Lehigh 3:56.95
3 Savage, Colin Brown 3:57.27
4 MacPherson, Craig Boston U. 3:58.79
5 Palmer, Eddy S.W.I.F.T. r 3:59.19
6 Flach, Evan Lehigh 3:59.54
7 Richburg, Curtis Rutgers 3:59.98
8 Haney, Sam Tufts 4:00.02
9 Doyle, Brian Northeastern 4:01.54
10 Galasso, George Princeton 4:01.63
11 Shelley, Conor Marist 4:01.86
12 Pressler, Michael Unat-Unattac 4:09.65
Section 7
1 Duffy, Matt Brown 3:54.95
2 Hennequin, Manuel American Int 3:55.95
3 Houghtalen, Andrew Sacred Heart 3:56.14
4 Begho, Itse Yale 3:57.16
5 Collins, Chris Brown 3:57.37
6 Townsend, James Delaware 3:57.72
7 DeBlasio, Garth Monmouth 3:59.95
8 Wagner, Sam Vassar 4:00.53
9 Windisch, Ben Marist 4:00.94
10 Bett, Kimutai Fairleigh Di 4:01.62
11 Burns, Tim Unattached 4:03.23
12 Middleton, Trevor Cptc New Bal 4:04.87
13 Puleo, DJ Loyola TC 4:07.32
14 Alexis, Dwayne Dartmouth 4:13.00
15 Reynolds, Robert George Mason 4:15.22

Event 5 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hursey, Katie Syracuse 10:13.39
2 Higgins, Lesley Nyac 10:15.68
3 Busby, Natalie Syracuse 10:16.30
4 Stephens, Heather Syracuse 10:18.90
5 Anderson, Kristin Riadha 10:23.60
6 White, Cassie Syracuse 10:24.05
7 Roa, Karen Umass Amhers 10:34.16
8 Morrison, Sarah Villanova 10:34.67
9 Anderson, Mallory Columbia 10:38.67
10 Weberg, Kirsten Vermont 10:40.87
11 Lee, Amanda Middlebury 10:44.56
12 Quinn, Julie Columbia 10:49.91
13 Gallagher, Clare Princeton 10:50.61
14 Horton, Ashley Binghamton 10:58.51
15 Hays, Erin Columbia 11:01.66
16 Gregory, Meaghan Georgetown 11:10.60
17 Callan, Chelsea Rider 11:22.34
Section 2
1 Sullivan, Katie Dartmouth 10:53.71
2 Szczawinski, Victoria Loyola (Md.) 10:54.36
3 Steel, Laura Penn 10:56.37
4 Cawley, Erin Syracuse 10:58.07
5 Peacock, Jenna Rowan 11:00.12
6 Mack, Jeanne Harvard 11:07.65
7 Peters, Bevin Cptc New Bal 11:09.97
8 Diacont, Margaret Penn 11:13.61
9 Racine, Jennifer New Hampshir 11:14.31
10 Willey, Rose Lafayette 11:16.76
11 Rahall, Bethany Navy 11:22.14
12 Hetzel, Megan Lehigh 11:22.28
13 Abid, Anastasia Navy 11:24.23
14 Gibney, Stephanie Loyola (Md.) 11:26.07
15 Barrett, Katie St. Joseph's 11:36.34
16 Veit, Kristen Stonehill 11:36.75
17 Peters, Samantha St. Joseph's 11:50.52
18 Titus, Sarah Keene State 12:03.21
19 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin Villanova 12:17.01

Event 6 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Mahoney, Travis Temple 8:41.66
2 Dannemiller, Adrien Cornell 8:46.66
3 Soroko, Mike Rider 8:52.22
4 Richards, Nathan Yale 8:54.15
5 Dupont, Pat Syracuse 8:54.29
6 Bogdan, Matt Yale 8:58.09
7 Owens, Eddie Unattached 8:59.53
8 Darrah, Max Georgetown 9:00.38
9 Quinn, Adam Binghamton 9:01.08
10 Davies, Jack Middlebury 9:01.28
11 Bloom, Ryan Buffalo 9:04.60
12 King, Tyler Princeton 9:06.25
13 DelaCruz, Arquimedes Marist 9:06.60
14 Molke, Robert Syracuse 9:07.01
15 Molz, Jon NB Richmond 9:09.43
16 Stasiowski, Ryan Lafayette 9:10.34
17 Howard, Matthew Georgetown 9:16.03
18 Callan, Daniel George Mason 9:18.75
19 Fuentes, Lucas Haverford 9:25.52
20 Conway, Dylan Buffalo 9:31.19
Section 2
1 Duncan, Sean Umass Amhers 9:04.00
2 Lehardy, Barrett Army 9:11.85
3 Welle, Paul MIT 9:12.93
4 Mazzio, Jonathan St. Joseph's 9:15.37
5 Riley, Brian Fordham 9:15.87
6 Shoemaker, Jake Dartmouth 9:16.26
7 Kotran, Joe Columbia 9:17.56
8 Jester, Daniel Army 9:17.59
9 DiSalvo, Vinny UMBC 9:19.22
10 McGrail, John Amherst 9:20.35
11 Castelli, Mark Army 9:22.72
12 Kiley, Michael Penn 9:25.40
13 Feeney, Dan Delaware 9:26.01
14 Ward, Sean La Salle 9:30.19
15 Wallis, Ben Tufts 9:33.26
16 Fanz, Philip Temple 9:34.63
17 Estrella, Christopher Umass Lowell 9:35.44
18 Lee, Anthony Middlebury 9:36.76
19 Webster, Nick Marist 9:37.79
20 O'Brien, Lyle Lehigh 9:42.50
Section 3
1 Jennings, Connor Vermont 9:15.76
2 Sterling, Henry Dartmouth 9:18.06
3 Jones, Roy UMBC 9:18.97
4 Roark, Dan St. Joseph's 9:20.32
5 Boyle, Brendan Brown 9:22.74
6 Lindaas, Jakob Harvard 9:22.78
7 Prevost, Richard MIT 9:23.10
8 Koehler, Daniel Sacred Heart 9:26.08
9 Altamura, Christian C.W. Post 9:35.07
10 Finn, Matthew La Salle 9:36.90
11 Morrin, Greg Villanova 9:37.13
12 Bush, Jeff Brown 9:37.49
13 Inacio, Jordan Lehigh 9:48.10
14 Cherkis, Robert Fairleigh Di 9:48.42

Event 7 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Matthews, Katie Boston U. 16:01.16
2 Kiernan, Reilly Nyac 16:10.42
3 McDonald, Darcy Unattached 16:24.54
4 DeSarle, Catherine Syracuse 16:25.31
5 McGlinchey, Meghan La Salle 16:27.76
6 Drouin, Jackie Columbia 16:30.49
7 Pagano, Sarah Syracuse 16:37.62
8 Lanois, Emily Columbia 16:38.21
9 Bearish, Stephanie La Salle 16:38.85
10 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle Columbia 16:40.99
11 Garber, Ari Brown 16:48.72
12 Dear, Annie Williams 16:49.42
13 Lacy, Megan Juventus 16:50.75
14 Moriello, Rosa Boston U. 16:52.98
15 Mickle, Olivia Brown 16:53.57
16 Edelstein, Lena Unattached 16:53.98
17 Kersjes, Lauren Syracuse 16:54.16
18 Kuckertz, Elaine Brown 16:54.19
19 Gossels, Jennifer Williams 16:57.29
20 Holt-Gosselin, Anna MIT 16:57.95
21 Hamond, Carly Syracuse 16:58.48
22 Jablonski, Julie Syracuse 17:00.22
23 Pierce, Katherine Lehigh 17:00.88
24 Hempel, Laura Dartmouth 17:02.44
25 Cummings, Marisa Princeton 17:08.97
26 Parkinson, Sara UMBC 17:15.29
27 Meade, Tina Williams 17:15.39
28 Cronin, Jennifer Lebanon Vall 17:18.24
29 Devine, Theresa Princeton 17:25.07
30 Hewitt, Abby Princeton 17:26.34
31 Knoblock, Amy Keene State 17:26.51
32 End, Bridget Dartmouth 17:43.55
Section 2
1 Flannigan, Kelly Unat-Rutgers 17:15.50
2 Taylor, Katie Navy 17:17.56
3 Rawls, Jen Rowan 17:20.11
4 Johnson, Claire TCNJ 17:21.73
5 Schustrom, Lexi Columbia 17:24.99
6 Byrne, Brigid Navy 17:25.67
7 O'Donnell, Elizabeth Army 17:25.81
8 Lunny, Erin Richmond 17:27.47
9 Mejia, Ivette Unattached 17:27.72
10 Clement, Courtney Army 17:28.14
11 Mahoney, Kristen Stonehill 17:29.40
12 Tousley, Addie Middlebury 17:29.73
13 Walsh, Andrea Keene State 17:31.49
14 Clinton, Alexandra Syracuse 17:31.73
15 Williams, Caroline Columbia 17:32.61
16 Gatowski, Alina MIT 17:36.74
17 Piepmeier, Aubree Vassar 17:37.33
18 Gallo, Laura Georgetown 17:42.72
19 McIlvennie, Claire Middlebury 17:43.43
20 Cohick, Christine Penn 17:43.70
21 Skinner, Katie Princeton 17:47.48
22 DiFrancesco, Addie Marist 17:47.78
23 Yau, Rebecca Cptc New Bal 17:53.45
24 Brekelmans, Nina Dartmouth 17:57.25
25 Jorgensen, Kirsten Harvard 18:03.86
26 Carpenter, Zoe Vassar 18:05.48
27 Smith, Meghan Villanova 18:08.74
Section 3
1 Beattie, Elise New Hampshir 17:34.85
2 Watunya, Jennifer Delaware 17:39.29
3 Berard, Victoria Lehigh 17:41.28
4 Capozzi, Michelle La Salle 17:45.49
5 Weir, Julia George Washi 17:48.31
6 Esposito, Christine Gettysburg 17:52.13
7 Morris, Rachel TCNJ 17:54.97
8 Crawley, Alex Columbia 17:58.39
9 Castrogivanni, Brianna Sacred Heart 17:59.69
10 Morse, Carolyn Lehigh 18:01.08
11 Winkler, Hope Columbia 18:02.40
12 Landers, Taryn Unat-Monmout 18:02.98
13 McBride, Caroline Stonehill 18:06.73
14 Weiner, Alexis Lehigh 18:09.70
15 Troisi, Elizabeth Lafayette 18:18.53
16 Morelli, Christina St. Joseph's 18:20.71
17 Tripodi, Amanda Stonehill 18:23.24
18 Nichols, Ashley Bentley 18:23.85
19 Schillaci, Sarah Cptc New Bal 18:27.75
20 Sample, Lyndsey St. Joseph's 18:33.59
21 Farren, Ivory Umass Lowell 18:34.50
22 Marrero, Evelyn Bentley 18:36.80
23 Aran, Danielle TCNJ 18:38.59
24 Flynn, Megan TCNJ 18:39.02
25 Bonomo, Sarah Umass Lowell 18:39.63
26 Regan, Emily Stonehill 18:39.90
27 Papp, Megan Sacred Heart 18:47.10
28 Carrick, Lydia Unattached 18:52.70
29 Selmquist, Alyssa Sacred Heart 19:17.12

Event 8 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Nightingale, David Unattached 13:58.58
2 Rome, Cody Navy 14:01.81
3 Cheserek, Edward Graybee Trac 14:02.33
4 Edelman, Nate Cornell 14:06.00
5 Snyder, Paul Columbia 14:07.81
6 Rop, Glarius American Int 14:07.88
7 Meyer, Lucas Boston Athle 14:08.68
8 Murray, Kyle Unattached 14:08.96
9 Bendtsen, Chris Princeton 14:09.40
10 Martin, Brendan Columbia 14:09.77
11 Quinn, Tim Richmond 14:09.91
12 Gibson, Robert Boston U. 14:09.94
13 Hackett, Everett Unattached 14:11.34
14 Medrano, Tito Syracuse 14:12.79
15 Williams, Lex In the Arena 14:13.99
16 Luff, Sam Georgetown R 14:15.20
17 Veiga, Jeff Umass Lowell 14:15.70
18 Lowry, Dan Brown 14:16.27
19 Murphy, Mike Columbia 14:18.26
20 Frankin, Michael Princeton 14:19.44
21 Corcoran, Paul Columbia 14:19.52
22 McDonnell, Kevin St. Joseph's 14:19.64
23 Composto, Nico Columbia 14:22.29
24 Schmidt, Michael Middlebury 14:27.15
25 Weeks, Steven Syracuse 14:28.11
26 Poland, Tom Columbia 14:30.23
27 Veilleux, Ben Columbia 14:31.96
28 Keefe, Sean Syracuse 14:38.57
29 Bloomberg, Evan Georgetown 14:40.70
30 Escareno, Christian Brown 14:42.09
31 Koloseus, Jay Syracuse 14:47.53
32 Kaulbach, Max Princeton 14:53.92
33 Ryan, Nick Northeastern 15:04.06
Section 2
1 Weaver, Andy Delaware 14:22.69
2 Carpenter, Joseph Haverford 14:25.25
3 Kamyszek, Reed Unat-Syracus 14:26.14
4 Hulleberg, Anders Haverford 14:26.64
5 Grogan, Conor Brown 14:26.75
6 Vitez, Jonathan Princeton 14:27.81
7 Baird, Chris Penn 14:28.01
8 Hausherr, David La Salle 14:29.83
9 Heck, Justin Columbia 14:30.14
10 Straneva, Max Unat-Syracus 14:30.35
11 DeSabato, Pat Columbia 14:30.97
12 Maag, Peter Princeton 14:31.12
13 Goasdoue, Yosi American Int 14:31.83
14 Zyryanov, Alex George Mason 14:32.32
15 Koima, Josephat Williams 14:32.72
16 Leakos, James Harvard 14:33.14
17 Jamieson, Carlos Cptc New Bal 14:34.62
18 Watanabe, Aaron Harvard 14:35.46
19 Karwoski, Nick Santa Monica 14:35.88
20 Christian, Will US Navy/Broo 14:36.90
21 Geoghegan, Patrick Syracuse 14:41.05
22 Brownell, Gary Columbia 14:42.49
23 Macknight, Eric Keene State 14:44.52
24 Richardson, Stewart Harvard 14:44.55
25 Palmer, Andrew Unat-Syracus 14:47.31
26 Beveridge, Joe La Salle 14:47.47
27 King, Brian Georgetown 14:49.00
28 Udland, Tyler Princeton 14:51.28
29 Sienko, Jake Columbia 15:02.41
30 Corrigan, Francis NYAC 15:04.96
31 Inzina, John Buffalo 15:08.26
Section 3
1 Murner, Dan New Balance 14:34.19
2 Summers, Dylan Dartmouth 14:34.91
3 Johnson, Kevin Umass Amhers 14:34.95
4 Johnson, David Umass Amhers 14:35.38
5 Kenworthy, John Cptc New Bal 14:37.52
6 Santana, Alfredo La Salle 14:42.88
7 Houghmaster, Steve Buffalo 14:43.71
8 McGee, Brandan UMBC 14:45.14
9 Laemel, Ryan Yale 14:45.80
10 Rand, Matt Tufts 14:46.02
11 Donohue, Sean Rider 14:46.55
12 Marcello, Richard Sacred Heart 14:46.93
13 Pickhaver, John Villanova 14:47.07
14 Polito, Steve Stonehill 14:47.08
15 Arbuckle, Luke Unattached 14:47.79
16 Miehe, Nick Rutgers 14:47.83
17 Sanderson, Tom Columbia 14:52.08
18 Burmeister, Taylor Unattached 14:52.56
19 Rolek, Michael Marist Alumn 14:52.92
20 Pannulla, Thomas La Salle 14:53.54
21 Thwaites, Matt Yale 14:59.34
22 Posch, Billy Marist 15:02.13
23 Becker, Brady Syracuse 15:05.35
24 Wiegner, Joe Georgetown R 15:06.31
25 Pyle, Nick Unattached 15:07.43
26 Moss, Joel Marist 15:07.87
27 Rowe, Garrett Princeton 15:09.02
28 Lipari, Tom Marist 15:09.61
29 Penetar, Eddie Temple 15:11.25
30 Palmer, Will Williams 15:28.46
31 Lindner, Michael Unat-Rider 15:46.19
Section 4
1 Lusignan, Jeffrey Sacred Heart 14:37.60
2 Nix, Daniel Army 14:41.63
3 McAllister, Patrick Umass Amhers 14:43.69
4 McGowan, Patrick Umass Amhers 14:45.02
5 Collins, Vincent St. Joseph's 14:46.19
6 Johns, Ryan Unattached 14:48.11
7 Connelly, Christopher Sacred Heart 14:51.98
8 Rankin, Mike St. Joseph's 14:52.52
9 Magath, Jordan Unattached 14:52.70
10 Terrett, Jack Middlebury 14:52.75
11 Drago, John Bentley 14:53.50
12 Decrescenzo, Daniel New Hampshir 14:54.24
13 Welch, Nick Tufts 14:55.10
14 Carrick, Kyle Unattached 14:55.54
15 Thomas, Thomas Temple 14:55.90
16 Squeri, Jon Unat-Syracus 14:56.37
17 Steele, William Unattached 14:58.91
18 Penny, Ethan Stonehill 15:00.45
19 Lankow, Zack Stonehill 15:03.48
20 Tarsnane, James Iona 15:07.95
21 Marks, Kyle Tufts 15:08.38
22 Fidler, Dan Stonehill 15:09.77
23 Pipp, Timothy Keene State 15:10.93
24 Crispin, Ro AdiRun Nyc 15:11.83
25 Bernitt, Samuel Lehigh 15:22.05
26 Farrell, Brendan Iona 15:24.25
27 Adler, Alex Columbia 15:38.30
28 Mueller, Tyler Lehigh 15:41.67
Section 5
1 Smetana, Zak Marist 14:50.39
2 Miller, James Lehigh 14:53.11
3 Sadlock, Josh Lafayette 14:53.69
4 Vido, Michael Penn 14:55.82
5 Cowing, TJ UMBC 14:58.29
6 Nihen, Rob TCNJ 15:01.36
7 Harrington, Ed Trinity 15:03.88
8 Taylor, Antony Umass Amhers 15:06.42
9 Foy, Kevin Penn 15:08.42
10 Boimov, Sam UMBC 15:11.59
11 Ahart, Zachary Unat-Unattac 15:14.39
12 Donnelly, Kevin St. Joseph's 15:14.69
13 Goncarovs, Andris Unat-Unattac 15:14.83
14 Beaulieu, Alexander New Hampshir 15:15.63
15 Benoit, Stephen Sacred Heart 15:16.18
16 Herschman, Andy TCNJ 15:17.22
17 Duggan, Patrick Marist 15:17.59
18 Giambanco, Vincent C.W. Post 15:21.97
19 lafferty, steve Unattached 15:24.72
20 Bowie, Chris UMBC 15:25.99
21 Ross, Tommy Trinity 15:27.70
22 Volkmann, William Lafayette 15:29.77
23 Fontanella, Trent Stonehill 15:30.19
24 Townsend, Brian Marist 15:32.15
25 Kinney, Steven Cptc-New Bal 15:35.69
26 Voorhies, Tom Manhattan 15:36.19
27 Wallace, John Lebanon Vall 15:57.62
28 Scrudato, Ryan McCann Harri 16:02.83

Event 15 Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Amirault, Mark Princeton 4:03.00
2 Gonzalez, Christian Rider 4:04.29
3 Behnke, Adam Columbia 4:04.40
4 Feigen, Mark Columbia 4:04.86
5 Robbins, Tom Dartmouth 4:06.01
6 Cabral, Donn Princeton 4:07.83
7 Walsh, Aidan Unattached 4:12.39
8 Moriarty, Jeff Columbia 4:14.12
9 Weschsler, Alex Njnytc 4:15.29
10 Spooner, Chris Cptc New Bal 4:15.59

 

 



Saturday Results

 

 

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2011 10:11 PM
Larry Ellis Memorial Saturday - 4/23/2011
Weaver Stadium, Princeton, NJ
Results

Event 1 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Connecticut 'A' 46.36
1) Brown, Kristen 2) Emerson, Celina
3) Smith, Madalayne 4) Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann
2 Princeton 'A' 47.04
1) Guty, Erin 2) Miller, Lily
3) Moran, Eileen 4) Adenikinju, Abidemi
3 Columbia 'A' 47.16
1) Okeke, Queen 2) Ofoche, Uju
3) Johnson, Tayler 4) Iheukwumere, Marvellous
4 Penn 'A' 47.20
1) McDougall, Renee 2) Strother, Kali
3) Brown, Leah 4) Piper, Gabrielle
5 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 48.23
1) Williams, Ashley 2) D'Angelo, Francesca
3) Coldren, Emily 4) Zabilowicz, Stefani
6 Rider 'A' 48.89
1) Counts, Shaylah 2) Riley, Mia
3) Rubbico, Jillian 4) McMullin, Erin
7 Georgetown 'A' 52.10
1) Kimbers, Amanda 2) Finley, London
3) Green, Chela 4) King, Deseree
Section 2
1 Umass Lowell 'A' 48.94
1) Cunningham, Shannon 2) Delgado, Amy
3) Giaquinto, Nicole 4) Zielinski, Ashley
2 Fordham 'A' 49.35
1) Groeninger, Sherilyn 2) Sheppard, Averie
3) Fagade, Titi 4) Warren, Elisabeth
3 Princeton 'B' 49.55
1) Blocker, Jasmine 2) Glaeser, Danielle
3) Houtmann, Sarah 4) Oliver, Imani
4 Lafayette 'A' 49.70
1) Adu, Adedayo 2) Matusky, Megan
3) White, Kathryn 4) Clyde, Kelly
5 Army 'A' 50.87
1) Dupree, LaShaunda 2) Clark, Kasandra
3) Stallard, Tonya 4) Love, Kaitlyn
Section 3
1 Brown 'A' 49.00
1) Scavone, Susan 2) Williams, Nealy
3) Beaudette, Brielle 4) Lubman, Colby
2 Tcnj 'A' 49.20
1) Doremus, Brielle 2) Ferdinand, Micheaux
3) Roberts, Erica 4) Khan, Miriam
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 49.97
1) Kogut, Jaclyn 2) Casey, Shannon
3) Cahill, Karly 4) Wenzel, Lauren
4 Kutztown 'A' 50.45
1) Slack, Kristen 2) Eshleman, Rachel
3) Messner, Sarah 4) Mathews, Brooke

Event 2 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Shippensburg 'A' 41.33
1) Eisemann, Jon 2) Marshall, Kevin
3) Kirkland, Herman 4) Mayle, Romarr
2 Lafayette 'A' 41.51
1) Robinson, David 2) DeRosa, Nick
3) Hepp, Nick 4) Rudolph, Jerome
3 Princeton 'A' 41.64
1) Reagor, Jason 2) Hopkins, Tom
3) Steffen, Sebastian 4) Kearney, Ricky
4 Georgetown 'A' 41.84
1) Tobias, Christian 2) Kinney, Chris
3) Suber, Sean 4) Perron, Austin
5 Rider 'A' 42.31
1) Asare, Perry 2) Hightower, David
3) Burroughs, James 4) Kim, Daequan
Section 2
1 Rhode Island 'A' 42.59
1) Guscott, Nicholas 2) Killen, Sam
3) Woodley, Ronald 4) Kennedy, David
2 Dartmouth 'A' 42.72
1) Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad 2) DeSpenza, Tyronne
3) Bishop, Jalil 4) Reilly, Connor
3 Rutgers 'A' 42.80
1) Caidenhead, Corey 2) Werner, Steve
3) Putman, Tyrone 4) Bergo, Adam
4 Central Park TC 'A' 43.17
5 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 43.33
1) Yap, Michael 2) Dougherty, Tyler
3) DiNatale, Tom 4) Smith, David

Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Dinnan, Courtney Connecticut 4:31.18
2 Heninger, Brittany Connecticut 4:32.38
3 McNiff, Shauna Connecticut 4:36.88
4 Clarke, Annabel Connecticut 4:37.25
5 Cooper, Allison Connecticut 4:37.92
6 Pontecorvo, Victoria Rutgers 4:39.11
7 Fisk, Elizabeth Umass Amhers 4:41.65
8 Magoon, Jen Vermont 4:42.11
9 Casey, Kathleen St. Joseph's 4:46.86
10 Kobayashi, Maho Connecticut 4:51.36
11 Goutos, Cassandra Connecticut 4:56.50
12 Condino, Kim Penn 5:02.32
13 Prakel, Mary Army 5:11.35
Section 2
1 Lovelace, Anne Yale 4:38.95
2 Bannon, Alyssa TCNJ 4:42.50
3 Bertulis, Lindsay Rutgers 4:45.59
4 Guerette, Marisa Vermont 4:45.62
5 Spitzer, Jennifer Rutgers 4:47.54
6 Walton, Kelly Umass Lowell 4:47.74
7 Ferrarini, Maura Stonehill 4:49.43
8 Deming, Brianna Rutgers 4:51.38
9 Collins, Katherine Army 4:54.65
10 Kent, Jamie Penn 4:56.50
11 Alves, Jill Stonehill 4:57.47
12 thomas, Lindsay Shore AC 4:58.91
13 Hunter, Cassondra Connecticut 5:00.29
14 Altland, Christine Monmouth 5:01.12
Section 3
1 Egan, Laurel New Hampshir 4:43.99
2 Olson, Jamie Harvard 4:45.12
3 Kelly, Morgan Harvard 4:48.09
4 Moran, Kimberly Connecticut 4:54.04
5 Kostishion, Jill Kutztown 4:54.71
6 Shutt, Jillian Rider 4:55.20
7 McAtee, Paige Rider 4:57.75

Event 4 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 2
1 Wyper, James Yale 3:56.80
2 Pare, Ben Umass Lowell 3:57.00
3 Hartnett, Sean Monmouth 3:57.50
4 Lifson, Michael Penn 4:00.50
5 Lundgren, Tobias Manhattan 4:01.20
6 Stuart, Sam Fordham 4:01.90

Event 5 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1 Garner, April Unattached 13.55
2 Smith, Madalayne Connecticut 14.52
3 Fourie, Mari Vermont 14.75
4 Piper, Gabrielle Penn 14.82
5 Sainvil, Diana Georgetown 14.87
6 Barber, Lauren Princeton 14.99
7 Stallard, Tonya Army 15.21
8 Caldwell, Kyra Columbia 18.71
Section 2 Wind: +0.0
1 Johnson, Tayler Columbia 14.49
2 Zabilowicz, Stefani St. Joseph's 14.57
3 Mathabane, Bianca Princeton 14.58
4 Scavone, Susan Brown 14.74
5 Briscoe, Shavon Connecticut 14.90
6 Zielinski, Ashley Umass Lowell 14.91
7 Sample, Courtney Rutgers 15.07
8 Scott, Chantal Connecticut 15.65
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 Watkins, Rachel Monmouth 14.95
2 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 15.07
3 Durr, Olivia Dartmouth 15.25
4 Walsh, Lindsey Monmouth 15.54
5 Love, Kaitlyn Army 15.60
6 Hughes, Shayne Fairleigh Di 16.56
7 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 17.35
Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 Stuetz, Caitlin Shippensburg 15.00
2 D'Angelo, Francesca St. Joseph's 15.17
3 Snajder, Amanda Yale 15.27
4 Lyles, Daniesa Shippensburg 15.34
5 Trojano, Priscilla Dartmouth 15.35
6 Hunter, Ashley Rider 15.38
7 Scott, Amber Penn 15.49
8 Borke, Kerriann Lafayette 15.67
Section 5 Wind: NWI
1 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca Rutgers 15.77
2 Sheppard, Averie Fordham 15.84
3 Onyeador, Nonyerem Penn 15.89
4 Knight, Katie TCNJ 15.92
5 Hawley, Erica Vermont 16.30
6 Williams, Nealy Brown 16.49
7 Barna, Lyndsay Shippensburg 16.55
8 Egbuta, Amada Fairleigh Di 16.79
Section 6 Wind: NWI
1 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 15.57
2 Bernazzani, Katie Stonehill 15.64
3 Casey, Shannon St. Joseph's 15.73
4 Harman, Brittany Kutztown 16.26
5 McCoy, Dakota Yale 16.32
6 Wilks, Mary Monmouth 16.43
7 Ryding, Cassandra Dartmouth 16.52
Section 7 Wind: NWI
1 Bonsaint, Caroline New Hampshir 16.15
2 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers 16.36
3 Chen, Jessica St. Joseph's 16.40
4 Burke, Sarah Stonehill 16.94
5 Wheeler, Morgan Penn 17.00
Section 8 Wind: NWI
1 Pallin, Rachel Dartmouth 17.07
2 Plesh, Sarah Umass Amhers 17.17
3 Lang, Leah Army 17.34

Event 6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 Sylve, Domonick Army 14.09
2 Kinney, Chris Georgetown 14.15
3 Okengwu, Biyerem Georgetown 14.40
4 Thomas, Corey Stonehill 14.59
5 Hightower, David Rider 14.60
6 Gilroy, Kyle TCNJ 14.67
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 Seaton, Wayne Rhode Island 14.63
2 Barry, Seck Penn 14.86
3 Davis, Ken Shore AC 15.09
4 Thayer, Adam Princeton 15.17
5 Martin, Kyler Army 15.29
6 Sheldon, Richard Princeton 15.32
7 Sutherland, Craig Central Park TC 15.57
8 Whitehurst, David Shore AC 16.21
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 Burroughs, James Rider 14.74
2 Bardhan, Shaikat Rhode Island 14.80
3 Walker, Jalen Monmouth 15.13
4 Marshall, Michael New Hampshir 15.21
5 Ryan, Thomas Army 15.26
6 Holland, James Army 15.39
7 Broussard, Alan Garden State TC 15.52
8 Harris-Dixon, Xavier Stonehill 15.53
Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 Harvey, Shane Kutztown 15.16
2 Nelson, Tyrek Shippensburg 15.41
3 Koncki, Zachary Umass Amhers 15.43
4 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 15.46
5 Schnarr, Sean Shore AC 15.59
6 Fletcher, Chris Dartmouth 15.73
7 Evanter, Jacob Dartmouth 15.75
8 Ignaczak, Arthur Shore AC 16.32
Section 5 Wind: NWI
1 Moore, Ron Rider 15.26
2 Bailey, Matt Kutztown 15.51
3 Millemann, Matthew Rider 15.52
4 Bills, Rich Monmouth 15.97
5 Baird, Mike Rutgers 16.18
6 Orzol, Nick Lafayette 16.40
Section 6 Wind: NWI
1 Seddon, Jeff Penn 16.09
2 Megee, Conor Umass Amhers 16.11
3 Murray, Jacob Kutztown 16.41
4 Galoozis, Caleb Harvard 17.00
5 Linder, David Army 17.73

Event 7 Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hale, Sharay Columbia 53.10
2 Wallace, Latosha Unattached 53.83
3 Emerson, Celina Connecticut 55.92
4 Hess, Erica Shippensburg 56.04
5 Sanders, Deidra Georgetown 56.17
6 King, Deseree Georgetown 58.10
Section 2
1 Grace, Kate Yale 56.49
2 Sudlow, Imani Connecticut 57.15
3 Strother, Kali Penn 57.18
4 Vogel, Laura Columbia 57.49
5 Lubman, Colby Brown 58.70
6 Daley, Tiffany Connecticut 58.90
7 Leeke, Rachel Rutgers 1:00.53
Section 3
1 Menges, Emily Georgetown 56.53
2 Cox, Chelsea Georgetown 56.60
3 McMullin, Erin Rider 56.92
4 Kelly, Gabriella Yale 57.00
5 Vuong, Carrie Princeton 57.79
6 Bell, Yamira Columbia 57.93
7 Blocker, Jasmine Princeton 59.55
Section 4
1 Deloache, Becca Georgetown 57.03
2 Rue, Allison Yale 57.56
3 Hepburn, Coleen Connecticut 57.79
4 Shabazz, Lordess Fairleigh Di 57.80
5 Henzy, Laura Shippensburg 57.87
6 Lendor, Danai Rutgers 58.21
7 Zajdel, Melissa Princeton 58.39
8 Dasilva, Shanique Georgetown 59.77
Section 5
1 Willis, Samantha Connecticut 58.78
2 Warren, Elisabeth Fordham 58.85
3 Langone, Michele Vermont 59.31
4 Smoot, Kristin Princeton 59.33
5 Beaudette, Brielle Brown 59.48
6 Anderson, Cornieta Connecticut 59.69
7 Spence, Victoria Kutztown 59.70
Section 6
1 Hurrington, Corryn Rutgers 59.27
2 Gamble, Annalies Yale 59.70
3 Fagade, Titi Fordham 1:00.18
4 Wenzel, Lauren St. Joseph's 1:00.23
5 Adu, Adedayo Lafayette 1:00.31
6 Matusky, Megan Lafayette 1:00.93
7 Taylor, Christine Fairleigh Di 1:01.13
8 Peters, Shantel Central Park TC 1:03.13
Section 7
1 Losey, Michelle Monmouth 56.66
2 Canavan, Chelsey New Hampshir 57.76
3 Brown, Jacqui Columbia 59.16
4 Wood, Kaleigh Dartmouth 1:00.02
5 Geddes, Shannon St. Joseph's 1:00.31
6 Buck, Caroline Dartmouth 1:00.53
7 Auger, Amanda Vermont 1:01.36
Section 8
1 Horning, Jordyn Rider 59.74
2 Ngarambe, Yolanda Vermont 59.94
3 Kogut, Jaclyn St. Joseph's 1:00.33
4 Dotday, Ajda Monmouth 1:00.37
5 White, Kathryn Lafayette 1:02.00
6 Miller, Erin Kutztown 1:04.81
7 Mkruma, Alexandra Central Park TC 1:05.47
Section 9
1 Tor-Agbidye, Erdoo Rutgers 1:01.44
2 Sabatini, Jeana Rider 1:02.14
3 Hudson, Caitlin Yale 1:08.08
4 McIntyre, Emily Army 1:08.09

Event 8 Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Dinkins, Russell Princeton 47.18
2 Hollimon, Austin Princeton 47.37
3 Sabre, Jared St. Joseph's 48.16
4 Smith, Dominic American Interna 48.29
5 Caidenhead, Corey Rutgers 49.46
6 Perron, Austin Georgetown 49.47
Section 2
1 Eddy, Mike Princeton 47.97
2 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 48.47
3 Cox, Chris Shore AC 48.52
4 Wildman, Carlton American Interna 49.13
5 Schmidt, Brian Fordham 49.29
6 O'Conner, Theon Georgetown 49.51
7 Kennedy, David Rhode Island 49.71
8 Sawadogo, Jordan Princeton 50.65
Section 3
1 Rosenthal, Brian Penn 48.68
2 Evans, Marty Yale 49.06
3 Atkinson, Sean Fordham 49.09
4 Davidson, Anthony Rhode Island 49.75
5 Brown, Kevin Rutgers 50.06
6 Akers, Hansel Georgetown 50.70
7 Jean-Bert, Thierry Unattached 52.71
Section 4
1 Bishop, Jalil Dartmouth 49.15
2 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 49.26
3 DeRosa, Nick Lafayette 49.59
4 Smith, David St. Joseph's 49.66
5 Hepp, Nick Lafayette 50.10
6 Kearney, Ricky Princeton 50.38
7 Keels, Allante Penn 50.53
8 Bush, Raheen Vermont 50.70
Section 5
1 Lyons, Christopher Fordham 49.87
2 Regan, Timothy Umass Lowell 50.03
3 Cayton, Jordan Army 50.19
4 Kelsey, Jason Monmouth 50.56
5 Fay, Eric Monmouth 50.59
6 Jones, Christopher Army 51.04
Section 6
1 Lul, Pak Stonehill 49.17
2 Mock, Geoffery Kutztown 49.49
3 Marques, Jon Monmouth 50.16
4 Harris, Waydell Fairleigh Di 50.29
5 Arcarola, George St. Joseph's 50.61
6 Bryant, Evan Dartmouth 51.16
7 Cormier, Cameron Rhode Island 51.60
Section 7
1 Grafov, Paul Umass Amhers 49.42
2 Baptiste, Wilvenson Rider 49.77
3 Barbalinardo, Garrett St. Joseph's 50.78
4 Wolfe, Eric Shippensburg 50.82
5 Crowley, Kevin Dartmouth 51.28
6 Sanborn, Nicholas Rhode Island 52.01
Section 8
1 Greene, Christopher Umass Amhers 50.37
2 Spekhardt, Michael TCNJ 51.14
3 Mulcahey, Kevin TCNJ 51.61
4 O'Brien, Casey Umass Lowell 51.65
5 Lozano, Dan Rutgers 51.73
6 Reynoso, Hector Dartmouth 52.00
7 Benedict, Steve Shore AC 53.04
Section 9
1 Cannistraro, Scott Umass Lowell 50.92
2 Stillman, Andrew Vermont 51.13
3 Hildenbrandt, Zachary Umass Amhers 51.17
4 Sherwin, Julian Harvard 51.35
5 Green, Matthias Army 51.80
6 Brooks, Jule TCNJ 51.97
7 Kilduff, Kyle Umass Lowell 53.26
Section 10
1 Napor, Robert Lafayette 53.86
2 Marinaro, Nic Lafayette 54.48
3 O'Hara, Ian St. Joseph's 56.56

Event 9 Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.3
1 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann Connecticut 11.82
2 Khan, Miriam TCNJ 12.28
3 Walker, Jamie Rutgers 12.55
4 Brown, Kristen Connecticut 12.56
5 Rodriguez, Brittni Rutgers 12.66
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 Gillon, Tylia Rutgers 12.21
2 Riley, Mia Rider 12.28
3 Brown, Leah Penn 12.39
4 Moran, Eileen Princeton 12.44
5 Adenikinju, Abidemi Princeton 12.59
6 Dunchack, Janae Dartmouth 12.98
Section 3 Wind: 0.4
1 Onyeador, Nonyerem Penn 12.51
2 Piper, Gabrielle Penn 12.58
3 Clyde, Kelly Lafayette 12.65
4 Sainvil, Diana Georgetown 12.67
5 Guty, Erin Princeton 12.74
6 Wallace, Lachelle Monmouth 12.78
7 Shabazz, Lordess Fairleigh Di 12.83
Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 Townsend, Emily Penn 12.45
2 Irvin, Kesi Penn 12.58
3 Coldren, Emily St. Joseph's 12.66
4 Williams, Ashley St. Joseph's 12.83
4 Shulan, Emily Yale 12.83
6 Groeninger, Sherilyn Fordham 12.90
7 Riedel, Emma Umass Amhers 12.95
8 Houtmann, Sarah Princeton 13.88
Section 5 Wind: NWI
1 Zabilowicz, Stefani St. Joseph's 12.66
2 Cuvilly, Ashley Monmouth 12.87
3 Baldwin, Kayla Umass Amhers 13.02
4 Counts, Shaylah Rider 13.05
5 Mathews, Brooke Kutztown 13.06
6 Winder, Esteem Monmouth 13.08
7 Simmers, Malina Dartmouth 13.17
8 D'Angelo, Francesca St. Joseph's 13.48
Section 6 Wind: NWI
1 Jones, Diamond Umass Lowell 12.93
2 Woods, Katherine New Hampshir 13.13
3 Rubbico, Jillian Rider 13.17
4 Messner, Sarah Kutztown 13.38
5 Scott, Amber Penn 13.78
6 Williams, Hope Princeton 13.88
7 Pinque, Danielle Princeton 14.38
Section 7 Wind: NWI
1 Cahill, Karly St. Joseph's 13.34
2 King, Stefani Army 13.52
3 Pace, Allie Harvard 13.76
4 Wesley, Brianna Monmouth 14.01
5 Siebert, Heather Monmouth 14.02
6 Chrichlow, Shantel Army 14.06
7 Barreto, Chelsea Monmouth 14.28

Event 10 Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.6
1 Campbell, Clement Unattached 10.52
2 Agyapong, Ashhad Shore AC 10.67
3 Thompson, Kevin Shore AC 10.84
4 Rudolph, Jerome Lafayette 10.95
5 Hunter, Kadeem Georgetown 11.06
6 Crichlon, Adrian Central Park TC 11.11
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 Spooney, John Brown 10.82
2 Reilly, Connor Dartmouth 10.89
3 Brown, Thomas Shore AC 10.96
4 Smith, Mason Penn 10.97
5 Tobias, Christian Georgetown 11.10
6 Howland, Marc Brown 11.13
7 Mayle, Romarr Shippensburg 11.57
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 Steffen, Sebastian Princeton 11.01
2 Eisemann, Jon Shippensburg 11.18
3 Guscott, Nicholas Rhode Island 11.27
4 Ryder, Quinn Umass Amhers 11.30
5 Okengwu, Biyerem Georgetown 11.33
6 Charbonneau, Ivan Princeton 11.34
7 Frasier, Troy Unattached 11.59
Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 Foley, Patrick Penn 11.11
2 Marshall, Kevin Shippensburg 11.23
3 Reagor, Jason Princeton 11.29
4 Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad Dartmouth 11.34
5 Robinson, David Lafayette 11.42
Section 5 Wind: 0.9
1 DeSpenza, Tyronne Dartmouth 11.35
2 Adebayo, Muktar Central Park TC 11.46
3 Robinson, Robbie Monmouth 11.47
4 DiPietro, Mike Lafayette 11.48
5 Micheliche, Andrew Shore AC 11.61
6 Delisle, Rawle Central Park TC 11.62
7 Jones, Daniel Yale 11.64
8 Magliaro, Kyle TCNJ 11.69
Section 6 Wind: 0.7
1 Behot, Jim Princeton 11.49
2 Killen, Sam Rhode Island 11.57
3 Woodley, Ronald Rhode Island 11.89
4 Dorkin, Nick Rider 11.91
5 McGhie, Alain Unattached 11.93
Section 7 Wind: NWI
1 Wilkes, Jason Army 11.64
2 Megee, Conor Umass Amhers 11.68
3 Reigstad, Andrew Rhode Island 11.80
Section 8 Wind: NWI
1 Walker, Jalen Monmouth 11.63
2 Lau, Christopher St. Joseph's 11.90
3 Yap, Michael St. Joseph's 11.93

Event 11 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Feldman, Greta Princeton 2:10.68
2 Gallagher, Kerri Fordham 2:11.81
3 Groff, Ana Connecticut 2:12.57
4 Supino, Christina Dartmouth 2:12.62
5 Higgins, Molly Princeton 2:13.35
6 O'Neil, Kacie Princeton 2:13.80
7 Mikaelian, Alexis Princeton 2:14.28
Section 2
1 Murphy, Alaina Harvard 2:13.24
2 Perno, Gina Umass Amhers 2:14.69
3 Salcido, Veronica Penn 2:18.47
4 McCray, Adrianne Penn 2:21.01
5 gruendel, kerry Princeton 2:21.33
6 Bills, Trina Columbia 2:27.19
Section 3
1 Pettit, Claire Umass Amhers 2:15.87
2 Dubs, Emily Shippensburg 2:16.28
3 Unger, Erika Umass Amhers 2:16.33
4 Julian, Deanna Umass Amhers 2:17.12
5 Krausser, Stephanie Rutgers 2:18.03
6 Carrier, Christen Stonehill 2:18.30
7 thomas, Lindsay Shore AC 2:18.39
8 Powers, Morgan Vermont 2:18.65
9 Clarke, Johanna Rider 2:19.13
10 Walker, Sara St. Joseph's 2:19.30
11 Barrett, Elizabeth St. Joseph's 2:20.44
12 Lee, Samantha Columbia 2:22.04
13 Connolly, Kelly Fordham 2:22.44
14 Cleary, Jen Kutztown 2:22.69
Section 4
1 Yousefian, Michelle Princeton 2:18.08
2 Nestor, Katie TCNJ 2:18.47
3 Bain, Diane Fordham 2:18.80
4 Dowdy, Shalala Army 2:20.08
5 Valdes, Cassy TCNJ 2:20.14
6 Casey, Anna St. Joseph's 2:20.33
7 Dacosta, Bernadette Princeton 2:21.55
8 Davis, Ashley Fordham 2:22.12
9 Montefusco, Lucia Monmouth 2:22.24
10 Brown, Jordan Penn 2:23.16
11 Boucher, Meagan New Hampshir 2:23.48
12 Findley, Lauren Rider 2:24.80
13 Horn, Lyndsy Monmouth 2:24.81
14 Booth, Lindsey Stonehill 2:27.28
Section 5
1 Roche, Mackenzie Monmouth 2:19.07
2 Livingston, Emily Princeton 2:21.91
3 Lucken, Emma Harvard 2:22.54
4 Wuko, Tara Rutgers 2:23.60
5 Altland, Christine Monmouth 2:23.64
6 Aaroe, Annie Lafayette 2:24.06
7 Wright, Jayson-Ann Umass Lowell 2:24.12
8 Coradino, Elizabethann Lafayette 2:24.30
9 Sutherland, Allie Army 2:24.93
10 Stockwell, Celia Yale 2:25.94
11 Welsh, Liz St. Joseph's 2:34.92
Section 6
1 Hauck, Carissa Army 2:23.33
2 Randell, Gabrielle Rider 2:25.56
3 Alabanza, Anginelle TCNJ 2:26.73
4 Pratt, Katie St. Joseph's 2:27.71
5 Falvey, Kara Lafayette 2:27.97
6 O'Neill, Paige St. Joseph's 2:29.23
7 Kerestes, Kenslie Monmouth 2:32.18
8 St. Onge, Jennifer Lafayette 2:33.26
9 McKenna, Tiffany Monmouth 2:36.45
10 Furgatch, Sarah Princeton 2:39.11
11 Leib, Charlotte Princeton 2:39.82
12 Brown, Hannah St. Joseph's 2:48.43

Event 12 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Troxell, Tom Shippensburg 1:52.89
2 Isaacson, Dylaan Columbia 1:52.95
3 Weeks, Eli Kutztown 1:53.52
4 Torre-Santiago, Alexis Army 1:53.81
Section 2
1 Miner, Matt Dartmouth 1:54.96
2 Cosgrove, John Fordham 1:55.13
3 Cabral, Donn Princeton 1:56.32
4 Woode, Denzel Columbia 1:56.37
5 Jaeger, Charles Yale 1:56.56
6 Soloff, Kyle Princeton 1:57.27
7 Cordivari, Trevor Penn 2:02.06
Section 3
1 Mangan, Steve Dartmouth 1:53.84
2 Purcell, Karon Rutgers 1:54.77
3 Weisbuch, Mike Columbia 1:54.83
4 McDougle, Jake New Hampshir 1:55.13
5 Greene, Kevin New Hampshir 1:56.46
6 Kier, Nolan Columbia 1:56.98
7 Homer, Jeff Harvard 1:57.13
8 Hargwood, Derrick Lafayette 1:57.99
9 McBrien, Ethan Vermont 1:58.45
10 Godfrey, Wiiliam New Hampshir 2:01.03
11 Parker, Christopher Lafayette 2:02.32
Section 4
1 Mead, Weishen Harvard 1:53.52
2 Walter, Brian Fordham 1:53.79
3 Manion, David St. Joseph's 1:55.04
4 Egan, Pat Monmouth 1:55.80
5 Carlin, Joseph Rider 1:55.82
6 Wenik, Dylan St. Joseph's 1:56.45
7 Kraus, Erik Harvard 1:56.87
8 Blaszczyk, Justin Stonehill 1:56.90
9 O'Loughlin, John Columbia 1:57.39
10 Cronin, Kevin Rutgers 1:58.14
11 Farag, Hamer Rutgers 2:01.24
Section 5
1 Polo, Ryan Fordham 1:54.18
2 Dreeman, Dan Shippensburg 1:54.45
3 MacPherson, Ian Army 1:55.52
4 Shears, Daniel Rhode Island 1:55.83
5 Wigton, Nate Rhode Island 1:56.60
6 Burns, Clint Umass Lowell 1:57.17
7 Romain, Ryan Harvard 1:57.28
8 Cook, Michael Rhode Island 1:57.40
9 Fleming, Zach Kutztown 1:57.80
10 Hohs, Logan St. Joseph's 1:58.26
11 Herring, Zach Harvard 1:59.49
Section 6
1 Wersan, Brian Rhode Island 1:57.26
2 Boiko, Scott Umass Lowell 1:58.01
3 O'Kane, Tom St. Joseph's 1:59.14
4 Archer, Nick Vermont 1:59.85
5 South, David Rider 2:00.25
6 Dzuranin, Jason Princeton 2:01.41
7 Brown, Alex TCNJ 2:03.99
Section 7
1 McKenna, Stephen Rhode Island 1:59.47
2 McDonough, Michael Umass Amhers 2:00.13
3 Italiano, Nicholas Manhattan 2:00.18
4 Jennings, Connor Vermont 2:00.63
5 Sampson, Matt Rider 2:00.92
6 Hopkins, Jake Vermont 2:01.06
7 Langianese, Colton Monmouth 2:01.25
8 Horel, Ben Rutgers 2:04.88
9 DelFattore, Chris Monmouth 2:05.72
Section 8
1 Lukens, Bruce Monmouth 1:59.85
2 Bernardo, Mark Monmouth 2:00.58
3 Scrivano, Royce St. Joseph's 2:00.64
4 Ryan, Patrick Monmouth 2:01.51
5 Reid, Nichols Shore AC 2:01.80
6 Anderson, Ryan St. Joseph's 2:02.48
7 Caffarelli, J.J. Monmouth 2:03.37
8 Jones, Mike TCNJ 2:03.69
9 Lampart, Kyle St. Joseph's 2:04.40
10 Pokras, Anton Rider 2:04.97
11 Holibaugh, Aaron Monmouth 2:05.59
12 Evans, David St. Joseph's 2:08.74

Event 13 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Tanner, Alexandra Dartmouth 59.03
2 Finley, London Georgetown 59.71
3 Watkins, Rachel Monmouth 1:01.17
4 Garner, April Unattached 1:02.16
5 Krumpoch, Megan Dartmouth 1:02.97
6 Lendor, Danai Rutgers 1:03.15
7 Touchstone, Autumn Georgetown 1:04.08
Section 2
1 Sample, Courtney Rutgers 1:01.67
2 Williams, Laura Monmouth 1:01.70
3 Hand, Joie Princeton 1:02.76
4 Rodriguez, Susan Columbia 1:04.00
5 Fourie, Mari Vermont 1:04.68
6 Clark, Victoria Rutgers 1:05.74
7 Arientyl, Vanessa Rutgers 1:06.95
Section 3
1 Stuetz, Caitlin Shippensburg 1:01.99
2 Alexander, Julie Columbia 1:02.00
3 Kulcyk, Emily TCNJ 1:02.85
4 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 1:03.54
5 O'Sullivan, Haley Columbia 1:04.44
6 Walsh, Lindsey Monmouth 1:05.44
7 Cioffredi, Tess Vermont 1:05.82
8 Durr, Olivia Dartmouth 1:06.97
Section 4
1 Hunter, Ashley Rider 1:03.76
2 Andrews, Kristin St. Joseph's 1:03.92
3 Rutecki, Colleen Monmouth 1:05.73
4 Jenssen, Michelle Umass Amhers 1:06.38
5 McCoy, Dakota Yale 1:06.73
6 Love, Kaitlyn Army 1:06.86
7 Senters, Kelly Lafayette 1:06.94
Section 5
1 Bitterman, Sarah Umass Amhers 1:05.16
2 Ferdinand, Micheaux TCNJ 1:05.18
3 Doremus, Brielle TCNJ 1:06.63
4 Tomaselli, Alexandra TCNJ 1:07.51
5 Villa, Rachel Penn 1:08.17
6 Danilack, Lindsey Army 1:09.34
Section 6
1 Williams, Nealy Brown 1:06.57
2 Harman, Brittany Kutztown 1:06.79
3 Polakowski, Katie Stonehill 1:08.51
4 Osborne, Danielle St. Joseph's 1:09.04
5 Saccardo, Andrea Umass Amhers 1:09.59
Section 7
1 Burke, Sarah Stonehill 1:11.16
2 Wheeler, Danielle Stonehill 1:13.27
3 Greer, Mia St. Joseph's 1:13.80

Event 14 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sharp, fred Unattached 51.85
2 Ulm, Toby Georgetown 52.21
3 Love, Cody Columbia 53.04
4 Younger, Aaron Rutgers 53.62
5 Lewis, Keith Umass Lowell 53.70
6 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 54.00
7 Brown, Donte Umass Lowell 54.35
8 Brown, Dave Rider 55.14
Section 2
1 Gilroy, Kyle TCNJ 52.92
2 Seaton, Wayne Rhode Island 53.31
3 Line, Marcus Shippensburg 53.57
4 Danilevics, Harry Columbia 53.96
5 Kensy, Taylor Army 54.97
6 Neason, Taylor Penn 55.03
7 Schnure, Nilan Princeton 55.23
8 Hightower, David Rider 55.37
Section 3
1 Cheng, Alex Army 54.66
2 Donadt, Evan Umass Amhers 54.78
3 Keefer, Zach Brown 55.21
4 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin Dartmouth 55.36
5 Lonek, Joe Dartmouth 55.37
6 Burroughs, James Rider 55.59
7 Nelson, Tyrek Shippensburg 55.65
8 DiBianca, Joe Monmouth 55.98
Section 4
1 Araujo, Aaron Umass Amhers 53.99
2 Castilletti, Mark Rhode Island 54.01
3 Switzer, Mitchell Vermont 55.50
4 Fitzpatrick, Dan Monmouth 55.65
5 Oluyadi, Bayaan Monmouth 55.71
6 Moore, Ron Rider 56.55
7 McVeigh, Ryan Lafayette 57.52
8 Cajuste, Stevenson Monmouth 59.02
Section 5
1 Millemann, Matthew Rider 55.47
2 Franzese, Neil Lafayette 56.40
3 Shea, Andrew Rhode Island 56.63
4 Caesar, Nicholas Army 57.60
5 Harvey, Shane Kutztown 57.87
6 Driscoll, John Stonehill 58.30
Section 6
1 Martin, Kyler Army 56.00
2 Bailey, Matt Kutztown 56.24
3 Scott, Tom Princeton 57.27
4 Shaw, Tim Lafayette 57.33
5 Fletcher, Chris Dartmouth 57.77
6 Roberts, Griffith St. Joseph's 58.43
7 Otis, Nick Umass Amhers 58.50
8 Byrne, Jonathan Kutztown 59.07
Section 7
1 Murray, Jacob Kutztown 57.39
2 Broussard, Alan Garden State TC 57.97
3 Barbadoro, Jake Monmouth 1:00.52

Event 15 Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 Hale, Sharay Columbia 23.69
2 Kimbers, Amanda Georgetown 23.87
3 Wallace, Latosha Unattached 24.47
4 Sanders, Deidra Georgetown 24.77
5 Emerson, Celina Connecticut 25.00
6 Green, Chela Georgetown 25.44
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 Gillon, Tylia Rutgers 25.04
2 Rodriguez, Brittni Rutgers 25.38
3 Anderson, Cornieta Connecticut 25.44
4 Iheukwumere, Marvellous Columbia 25.88
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 Brown, Leah Penn 24.86
2 Lubman, Colby Brown 25.32
3 Miller, Lily Princeton 25.53
4 Hurrington, Corryn Rutgers 25.55
5 Clyde, Kelly Lafayette 25.75
6 Leeke, Rachel Rutgers 25.82
7 Glaeser, Danielle Princeton 26.25
8 Giaquinto, Nicole Umass Lowell 26.26
Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 McMullin, Erin Rider 25.50
2 Adenikinju, Abidemi Princeton 25.75
3 Walker, Jamie Rutgers 25.79
4 Vogel, Laura Columbia 25.82
5 Shabazz, Lordess Fairleigh Di 25.83
6 Cunningham, Shannon Umass Lowell 25.94
7 Blocker, Jasmine Princeton 26.03
8 Piper, Gabrielle Penn 26.07
Section 5 Wind: NWI
1 Onyeador, Nonyerem Penn 25.36
2 Riley, Mia Rider 25.78
3 Shulan, Emily Yale 25.93
4 Brehm, Allison New Hampshir 26.94
5 Rue, Allison Yale 26.99
6 Springer, Jasmine Fairleigh Di 27.53
Section 6 Wind: NWI
1 Irvin, Kesi Penn 25.60
2 Townsend, Emily Penn 25.95
3 Coldren, Emily St. Joseph's 25.97
4 Adu, Adedayo Lafayette 26.38
5 Counts, Shaylah Rider 26.59
6 Finnegan, Katherine Umass Amhers 26.81
7 Delgado, Amy Umass Lowell 26.82
Section 7 Wind: NWI
1 Daley, Tiffany Connecticut 26.14
2 Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth New Hampshir 26.39
3 Beaudette, Brielle Brown 26.59
4 Cuvilly, Ashley Monmouth 26.62
5 Trojano, Priscilla Dartmouth 27.25
6 Wallace, Lachelle Monmouth 27.31
Section 8 Wind: NWI
1 Briscoe, Shavon Connecticut 26.48
2 Mathews, Brooke Kutztown 26.81
3 Rubbico, Jillian Rider 26.97
4 Riedel, Emma Umass Amhers 27.25
5 Peters, Shantel Central Park TC 28.12
Section 9 Wind: NWI
1 Baldwin, Kayla Umass Amhers 26.58
2 Winder, Esteem Monmouth 26.86
3 Geddes, Shannon St. Joseph's 26.92
4 Casey, Shannon St. Joseph's 27.33
5 Horning, Jordyn Rider 27.35
6 Sabatini, Jeana Rider 27.41
Section 10 Wind: NWI
1 Scott, Chantal Connecticut 26.95
2 Messner, Sarah Kutztown 27.28
3 Cahill, Karly St. Joseph's 27.29
4 Williams, Hope Princeton 27.46
5 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers 27.93
Section 11 Wind: NWI
1 Pallin, Rachel Dartmouth 27.52
2 Kennedy, Theresa Princeton 28.34
3 Argentieri, Erin Vermont 28.45
4 Siebert, Heather Monmouth 29.02
5 Pinque, Danielle Princeton 29.54
Section 12 Wind: NWI
1 King, Stefani Army 28.37
2 Chrichlow, Shantel Army 28.56
3 Barreto, Chelsea Monmouth 29.53
4 McIntyre, Emily Army 29.68

Event 16 Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.4
1 White, Evan Umass Lowell 21.21
2 Spooney, John Brown 21.41
3 Barrett, Dewayne Unattached 21.42
4 Agyapong, Ashhad Shore AC 21.43
5 Campbell, Clement Unattached 21.44
6 Hollimon, Austin Princeton 21.49
7 Crichlon, Adrian Central Park TC 22.32
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 Evans, Marty Yale 21.71
2 Steffen, Sebastian Princeton 21.83
3 Werner, Steve Rutgers 21.95
4 DeRosa, Nick Lafayette 22.22
5 Navarro, Geoff Monmouth 22.30
6 Hepp, Nick Lafayette 22.39
7 Tobias, Christian Georgetown 22.48
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 Eddy, Mike Princeton 22.14
2 Sylve, Domonick Army 22.18
3 Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad Dartmouth 22.89
4 Suber, Sean Georgetown 22.98
Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 Bishop, Jalil Dartmouth 22.00
2 Hunter, Kadeem Georgetown 22.02
3 Davis, Ken Shore AC 22.28
4 Rudolph, Jerome Lafayette 22.39
5 Kearney, Ricky Princeton 22.83
Section 5 Wind: NWI
1 Eisemann, Jon Shippensburg 22.55
2 Harris, Waydell Fairleigh Di 22.63
3 Brown, Kevin Rutgers 22.74
4 Kujawski, Matthew Shippensburg 22.99
5 Bush, Raheen Vermont 23.11
Section 6 Wind: NWI
1 Howland, Marc Brown 22.53
2 Kim, Daequan Rider 22.54
3 Regan, Timothy Umass Lowell 22.66
4 Stanley, Chris Yale 22.68
5 Dougherty, Tyler St. Joseph's 22.74
6 Guscott, Nicholas Rhode Island 22.89
Section 7 Wind: NWI
1 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 22.37
2 Robinson, David Lafayette 22.64
3 Fay, Eric Monmouth 22.75
4 Cormier, Cameron Rhode Island 22.84
5 Reagor, Jason Princeton 23.12
6 Magliaro, Kyle TCNJ 23.22
Section 8 Wind: NWI
1 Baptiste, Wilvenson Rider 22.56
2 Jones, Daniel Yale 22.94
3 Ryder, Quinn Umass Amhers 23.14
4 Adebayo, Muktar Central Park TC 23.31
5 Lau, Christopher St. Joseph's 23.35
6 Walker, Jalen Monmouth 23.60
7 Frasier, Troy Unattached 23.83
Section 9 Wind: NWI
1 Robinson, Robbie Monmouth 23.23
2 Brooks, Jule TCNJ 23.67
3 Jean-Bert, Thierry Unattached 23.87
3 Dorkin, Nick Rider 23.87

Event 17 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Kovach, Leslie Penn 9:42.02
2 Caldwell, Heidi Brown 9:44.50
3 Brown, Keri Kutztown 9:55.98
4 Downing, Jennifer Yale 9:59.96
5 Fitzpatrick, Megan Brown 10:04.96
6 O'Donnell, Maureen St. Joseph's 10:07.25
7 Dubs, Emily Shippensburg 10:16.71
8 Frey, Kathleen Shippensburg 10:17.93
9 Credendino, Julia New Hampshir 10:22.08
10 Bryan, Sarah Vermont 10:25.41
11 Pellegrini, Cayla New Hampshir 10:32.53
12 Martin, Kathryn Vermont 10:33.85
13 Theleen, Jeanne Connecticut 10:34.39
14 Pollack, Jillian Columbia 10:36.59
15 Elgin, Megan Rider 10:37.20
16 Maher, Kelsey Unattached 10:38.52
17 Montefusco, Lucia Monmouth 10:39.19
18 Fitzgibbons, Erin Rider 10:42.16
19 Erickson, Brittany TCNJ 10:44.00
20 James, Erin St. Joseph's 10:45.90
21 Spratford, Courtney Monmouth 10:48.66
22 Humprey, Rachel Penn 10:49.05
23 Lam, Melody Umass Amhers 10:50.20
24 Chappell, Emily St. Joseph's 10:53.73
25 Tassello, Nicole Rider 11:00.56
26 Wallach, Abbey TCNJ 11:01.17
27 Cappucci, Caprice Umass Amhers 11:10.00

Event 19 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:11.14
1) Brown, Donte 2) Bennett, Craig
3) White, Evan 4) Wundt, Jeffrey
2 So. Conn. St. 'A' 3:12.11
1) Sharpe, Logan 2) Jean-Baptiste, Stenson
3) Forth, Twayne 4) Lumax, Selasi
3 Georgetown 'A' 3:12.88
1) Ulm, Toby 2) O'Conner, Theon
3) Maloy, John 4) Perron, Austin
4 Rutgers 'A' 3:14.03
1) Caidenhead, Corey 2) Brown, Kevin
3) Werner, Steve 4) Younger, Aaron
5 Penn 'A' 3:14.58
1) Barry, Seck 2) Keels, Allante
3) Oliver, Darryll 4) Rosenthal, Brian
6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:15.02
1) Smith, David 2) Arcarola, George
3) Barbalinardo, Garrett 4) Sabre, Jared
7 Kutztown 'A' 3:17.25
1) Mock, Geoffery 2) Berry, Percell
3) Weeks, Eli 4) Meshaw, Kori
8 Army 'A' 3:17.88
1) Cayton, Jordan 2) Hutchins, Michael
3) Kensy, Taylor 4) Cheng, Alex
Section 2
1 Monmouth 'A' 3:17.12
1) Oluyadi, Bayaan 2) DiBianca, Joe
3) Marques, Jon 4) Kelsey, Jason
2 Dartmouth 'A' 3:18.08
1) Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin 2) Bryant, Evan
3) Lonek, Joe 4) Bishop, Jalil
3 Tcnj 'A' 3:19.91
1) Spekhardt, Michael 2) D'Aiutolo, Steve
3) Mulcahey, Kevin 4) Gilroy, Kyle
4 Georgetown 'B' 3:20.62
1) Hencke, Brian 2) Akers, Hansel
3) Tobias, Christian 4) Ledder, Billy
5 Shore AC 'A' 3:22.31
6 Umass Lowell 'B' 3:22.54
1) Brown, David 2) Kilduff, Kyle
3) O'Brien, Casey 4) Regan, Timothy
7 Rhode Island 'A' 3:25.56
1) Cormier, Cameron 2) Sanborn, Nicholas
3) Davidson, Anthony 4) Kennedy, David
Section 3
1 Shippensburg 'A' 3:19.25
1) Line, Marcus 2) Nelson, Tyrek
3) Raguz, Kyle 4) Wolfe, Eric
2 Penn 'B' 3:20.55
1) Harwood, Robert 2) Fulton, Brian
3) Chylak, Matt 4) Cordivari, Trevor
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 3:22.94
1) Roberts, Griffith 2) Brooks, Jesse
3) Wenik, Dylan 4) Henry, Derek
4 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:24.32
1) Araujo, Aaron 2) Donadt, Evan
3) Grafov, Paul 4) Hildenbrandt, Zachary
5 Garden State TC 'A' 3:27.18
Section 4
1 Rhode Island 'B' 3:20.01
1) Seaton, Wayne 2) Cook, Michael
3) Wersan, Brian 4) Castilletti, Mark
2 Princeton 'B' 3:20.47
1) Schnure, Nilan 2) Kearney, Ricky
3) Scott, Tom 4) Sawadogo, Jordan
3 Dartmouth 'B' 3:21.07
1) Crowley, Kevin 2) Turro, John
3) Woiwode, Joseph 4) Reynoso, Hector
4 Monmouth 'B' 3:26.38
1) Fay, Eric 2) Fitzpatrick, Dan
3) Krupka, Zachary 4) Palmer, Ford
5 Kutztown 'B' 3:27.25
1) Bailey, Matt 2) Byrne, Jonathan
3) Harvey, Shane 4) Murray, Jacob
6 Rider 'B' 3:30.69
1) Baptiste, Wilvenson 2) Millemann, Matthew
3) Haun, Adam 4) Kim, Daequan
Section 5
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'C' 3:30.73
1) Senestant, Jorry 2) Scrivano, Royce
3) Lampart, Kyle 4) Drastura, Adam
2 Monmouth 'C' 3:34.60
1) Egan, Pat 2) Langianese, Colton
3) Hartnett, Sean 4) Ascough, Jeff
3 Monmouth 'D' 3:37.67
1) Bernardo, Mark 2) Holibaugh, Aaron
3) Lukens, Bruce 4) DelFattore, Chris
4 Garden State TC 'B' 3:39.88

Event 22 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 51.00m Measured No finals
Top 8 Seeds 3 Throw & 3 Throw Final
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Pearce, Craig Princeton 62.70m 205-08
2 DeTurk, Paul New Hampshir 62.03m 203-06
3 Irving, David Dartmouth 61.98m 203-04
4 Schwendtner, Jim Delaware 57.82m 189-08
5 Randall, John New Hampshir 56.45m 185-02
6 Elardo, Vincent Unat-Monmout 55.39m 181-09
7 Snoad, Nicholas Army 54.81m 179-10
8 Kusiak, Thaddeus Rhode Island 54.68m 179-05
9 Janes, William Rhode Island 54.51m 178-10
10 Lipinsky, Alexander Brown 53.68m 176-01
11 Nicoll, Justin Rhode Island 52.86m 173-05
12 Braunagel, Ryan Delaware 52.50m 172-03
13 Couturier, Michael New Hampshir 51.13m 167-09
14 Resendes, Nick Dartmouth 50.65m 166-02
15 Spieler, Kevin Umass Amhers 50.44m 165-06
16 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth 49.83m 163-06
17 Dupuis, Christopher New Hampshir 49.30m 161-09
18 Lawrence, Brandon Army 48.25m 158-04
19 Dillon, Matthew Army 47.86m 157-00
20 Kincade, Dan Stonehill 47.36m 155-04
21 McKenna, David Umass Amhers 46.95m 154-00
22 Snyder, Ryan Monmouth 46.46m 152-05
23 Ahmed, Zacharia Fairleigh Di 43.65m 143-02
24 Fanning, Pat Stonehill 42.21m 138-06
25 Taylor, Jake Princeton 38.57m 126-06
26 Carle, Shane Monmouth 36.25m 118-11

Event 24 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Thorw Over 12.19 Measured No Final
Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 Throw Final
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Billings, Thanithia Princeton 14.44m 47-04.50
2 McMillian, Tynisha Connecticut 14.08m 46-02.50
3 Mbianda, Nalis Umass Amhers 13.81m 45-03.75
4 Clickett, Natalie Rutgers 13.73m 45-00.50
5 Greene, Candace Umass Lowell 13.29m 43-07.25
6 O'Connor, Taryn Fairleigh Di 12.71m 41-08.50
7 Jean-Romain, Sandra Monmouth 12.62m 41-05.00
8 Aliotta, Rachel Monmouth 12.42m 40-09.00
9 Pantale, Alana Delaware 12.35m 40-06.25
10 Pope, Charlotte Penn 12.34m 40-06.00
11 Bourque, Rachelle Umass Amhers 12.33m 40-05.50
12 Staiti, Bethany Umass Lowell 11.79m 38-08.25
13 Spoto, Amanda Dartmouth 11.73m 38-06.00
14 Kominkiewicz, Corinne Dartmouth 11.63m 38-02.00
15 Freeland, Dwanya Fairleigh Di 11.51m 37-09.25
16 Young, Tilah Monmouth 11.43m 37-06.00
17 DeVincent, Kaylee Umass Amhers 11.40m 37-05.00
18 Alexander, Christina Dartmouth 11.20m 36-09.00
19 Toritto, Jessica Monmouth 10.08m 33-01.00
20 Reigles, Melissa Monmouth 9.76m 32-00.25

Event 25 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 15.30m Measured 3 Throws
Top 8 Seeds 3 throws & 3 Throw Final
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Elardo, Vincent Unat-Monmout 17.04m 55-11.00
2 Abyad, George Princeton 16.56m 54-04.00
3 Murray, Cory Umass Lowell 16.29m 53-05.50
4 Langhauser, John Central Park TC 16.25m 53-03.75
5 Irving, David Dartmouth 16.18m 53-01.00
6 Park, Patrick Princeton 15.80m 51-10.00
7 Plummer, James Rutgers 15.77m 51-09.00
8 Viotto, John Delaware 15.76m 51-08.50
9 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth 15.49m 50-10.00
10 Merino, Jorge Rider 15.48m 50-09.50
11 Smith, Daniel Brown 15.28m 50-01.75
12 Carle, Shane Monmouth 15.19m 49-10.00
13 Geary, Scott Army 15.06m 49-05.00
14 Randall, John New Hampshir 14.40m 47-03.00
15 Davis, Richard Army 14.16m 46-05.50
16 Brenza, Jacob Penn 14.11m 46-03.50
17 Taylor, Jake Princeton 14.06m 46-01.50
18 Lyle, Cameron New Hampshir 14.03m 46-00.50
19 Dupuis, Christopher New Hampshir 13.64m 44-09.00
20 Ahmed, Zacharia Fairleigh Di 13.52m 44-04.25
21 Vorhies, Tom Dartmouth 13.29m 43-07.25
22 Kephart, Don Dartmouth 13.20m 43-03.75
23 Newton, Dan Stonehill 12.95m 42-06.00
24 Fanning, Pat Stonehill 12.76m 41-10.50
25 Berisha, Nik Fairleigh Di 12.72m 41-08.75
26 Snyder, Ryan Monmouth 12.45m 40-10.25
27 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 11.94m 39-02.25

Event 26 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump: Only Jump Over 5.40m Measured No Finals
Top 8 Seeds 3 Jumps & 3 Jump Final
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ofoche, Uju Columbia 5.83m 0.7 19-01.50
2 Vegvari, Dora Columbia 5.63m 0.7 18-05.75
3 Holder, Whitney Connecticut 5.56m 1.2 18-03.00
4 Redington, Lauren Shippensburg 5.48m 0.6 17-11.75
5 Frazier, Melanie New Hampshir 5.47m 0.5 17-11.50
6 Ugboaja, Ekene Rutgers 5.44m 0.8 17-10.25
6 Walsh, Lindsey Monmouth 5.44m 0.7 17-10.25
8 Slack, Kristen Kutztown 5.30m 0.9 17-04.75
9 Crear, Jara Brown 5.26m 1.1 17-03.25
10 Liu, Tiffany Princeton 5.23m 0.7 17-02.00
11 Dunchack, Janae Dartmouth 5.20m 0.6 17-00.75
11 Borke, Kerriann Lafayette 5.20m 0.3 17-00.75
13 Ruppel, Genevieve St. Joseph's 5.18m 1.0 17-00.00
14 Power, Brittany Connecticut 5.10m 0.4 16-08.75
14 Rutecki, Colleen Monmouth 5.10m 0.7 16-08.75
16 Warren, Elisabeth Fordham 5.02m 0.8 16-05.75
17 Miller, Lily Princeton 5.01m 0.5 16-05.25
18 Touchstone, Autumn Georgetown 4.97m 0.4 16-03.75
19 Neilson, Joelle Lafayette 4.94m 0.8 16-02.50
19 Brown, Kristen Connecticut 4.94m 0.5 16-02.50
21 Finnegan, Katherine Umass Amhers 4.92m 0.5 16-01.75
22 Athill, Shantal Rutgers 4.91m 0.7 16-01.50
23 Oliver, Imani Princeton 4.74m 0.9 15-06.75
24 Kennedy, Theresa Princeton 4.71m 0.6 15-05.50
25 Vernacchia, Cara Dartmouth 4.63m 0.6 15-02.25
26 Argentieri, Erin Vermont 4.55m 0.8 14-11.25
27 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 4.49m 1.0 14-08.75
28 Okkonen, Ida Umass Amhers 4.28m 0.8 14-00.50
29 Barna, Lyndsay Shippensburg 4.25m 0.7 13-11.50

Event 27 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump: Only Jump Over 6.80m Measured 3 Jumps
Top 8 Seeds over 6.80 3 jumps & a 3 Jump Final
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kirkland, Herman Shippensburg 7.50m 0.3 24-07.25
2 Lehman, Dion Princeton 7.21m 0.6 23-08.00
3 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 7.18m 0.8 23-06.75
4 Wu, Daniel Umass Amhers 7.12m 0.6 23-04.50
5 McLean, Damon Princeton 6.97m 0.4 22-10.50
6 Bergo, Adam Rutgers 6.94m 0.5 22-09.25
7 Kelsey, Jason Monmouth 6.83m 0.5 22-05.00
8 Brooks, Tyler Kutztown 6.82m 0.9 22-04.50
9 Deboer, Cody Shippensburg 6.79m 0.5 22-03.50
10 Dickinson, Kyle Shippensburg 6.77m 0.6 22-02.50
11 Lewis, Joshua Monmouth 6.71m 0.7 22-00.25
12 Nguidjoi, William Umass Lowell 6.66m 0.8 21-10.25
13 Thibodeau, Jeremy Dartmouth 6.59m 0.7 21-07.50
14 Koncki, Zachary Umass Amhers 6.56m 0.3 21-06.25
15 Trusty, Elijah Shippensburg 6.55m 0.9 21-06.00
16 Orzol, Nick Lafayette 6.52m 0.6 21-04.75
17 Brown, Steven Rider 6.49m 0.8 21-03.50
18 Lynch, Brian Penn 6.44m 1.0 21-01.50
19 Woodley, Ronald Rhode Island 6.41m 0.5 21-00.50
20 Ciabattoni, Dan Vermont 6.33m 0.8 20-09.25
21 Sheldon, Richard Princeton 6.26m 0.8 20-06.50
22 Reigstad, Andrew Rhode Island 6.24m 0.4 20-05.75
23 Micheliche, Andrew Shore AC 6.12m 0.9 20-01.00
24 McDaniel, Alfred Army 6.08m 0.6 19-11.50
25 Carr, Efayomi Penn 6.07m 0.8 19-11.00
26 Baird, Mike Rutgers 5.83m 0.4 19-01.50

Event 28 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump: Only Jump Over 11.20m Measured No Final
Top 8 Seeds 3 Jumps & 3 Jump Final
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Quarles, Camille New Hampshir 12.00m 0.1 39-04.50
2 Ugboaja, Ekene Rutgers 11.90m 0.8 39-00.50
3 Oliver, Imani Princeton 11.65m NWI 38-02.75
4 Power, Brittany Connecticut 11.57m 1.0 37-11.50
5 Liu, Tiffany Princeton 11.55m 0.4 37-10.75
6 Nimpson, Nohjay St. Joseph's 11.54m 0.4 37-10.50
7 Springer, Jasmine Fairleigh Di 11.51m 0.4 37-09.25
8 Williams, Bianca Princeton 11.44m 0.1 37-06.50
9 Slack, Kristen Kutztown 11.33m 0.4 37-02.25
10 Ross, Jarietta Army 11.01m 0.1 36-01.50
11 Redington, Lauren Shippensburg 10.96m 0.4 35-11.50
12 Goodheart, Danica New Hampshir 10.90m 0.4 35-09.25
13 Cuvilly, Ashley Monmouth 10.88m 0.5 35-08.50
14 Neilson, Joelle Lafayette 10.84m 0.7 35-06.75
15 Borke, Kerriann Lafayette 10.83m 0.7 35-06.50

Event 29 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump: Only jump Over 14.05m Measured
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 HoddWells, Max New Hampshir 14.24m 0.2 46-08.75
2 Thompson, Kenneth Brown 14.06m 0.4 46-01.50
3 Nguidjoi, William Umass Lowell 14.04m 0.2 46-00.75
4 McCloud, Garner Princeton 13.95m 0.2 45-09.25
5 D'Aiutolo, Steve TCNJ 13.94m 0.6 45-09.00
6 Burroughs, James Rider 13.90m 0.4 45-07.25
7 Aghayere, Eghosa Georgetown 13.89m 0.1 45-07.00
8 Beebe, Frederick Army 13.86m 0.3 45-05.75
9 Dieujuste, Jonathan Brown 13.84m 0.8 45-05.00
10 Thomas, Rainford Rhode Island 13.83m 0.4 45-04.50
11 Brooks, Tyler Kutztown 13.80m 0.2 45-03.50
12 Putman, Tyrone Rutgers 13.79m 0.4 45-03.00
12 Carr, Efayomi Penn 13.79m 0.3 45-03.00
14 Thomas, Chris Shippensburg 13.73m 0.8 45-00.50
15 Dickinson, Kyle Shippensburg 13.70m 0.5 44-11.50
16 Trusty, Elijah Shippensburg 13.69m 0.4 44-11.00
17 Orzol, Nick Lafayette 13.50m 0.4 44-03.50
18 Lynch, Brian Penn 13.49m 0.4 44-03.25
19 Mann, Josh Monmouth 13.45m 0.3 44-01.50
20 Woodley, Ronald Rhode Island 13.42m 0.5 44-00.50
21 Ringgold, Blair Monmouth 12.81m 0.9 42-00.50

Event 30 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting Ht: 1.60m
Progression 1.60,1.65,1.70,1.73,1.76,1.79,1.82,1.85
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Roberts, Monique Columbia J1.70m 5-07.00
1 Majchrzak, McKenzie Army 1.70m 5-07.00
3 Walsh, Lindsey Monmouth J1.65m 5-05.00
3 Wheeler, Morgan Penn 1.65m 5-05.00
3 Watkins, Rachel Monmouth 1.65m 5-05.00
3 Day, Alison Monmouth J1.65m 5-05.00
3 Vargas, Emily Rutgers J1.65m 5-05.00
3 Lundin, Ase Vermont J1.65m 5-05.00
3 Judge, Kristen Penn 1.65m 5-05.00
3 Richmond, Tara Columbia J1.65m 5-05.00
3 Bikanova, Ilva Connecticut 1.65m 5-05.00
3 Emde, Dina Harvard 1.65m 5-05.00
13 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers J1.60m 5-03.00
13 Boyce, Hannah St. Joseph's J1.60m 5-03.00
13 Flick, Erin Shippensburg J1.60m 5-03.00
13 Standish, Emily Yale 1.60m 5-03.00
13 Roemer, Brigit TCNJ 1.60m 5-03.00
13 Dunchack, Janae Dartmouth 1.60m 5-03.00
13 Ponomarenko, Olga Connecticut 1.60m 5-03.00
13 Eshleman, Rachel Kutztown 1.60m 5-03.00
13 Kennedy, Theresa Princeton J1.60m 5-03.00
13 Johnson, Tayler Columbia 1.60m 5-03.00
13 Wade, Kathleen Princeton J1.60m 5-03.00

Event 31 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting Ht: 1.95m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Reynolds, Maalik Penn 2.17m 7-01.50
2 Bergo, Adam Rutgers 2.11m 6-11.00
2 Thomas, Corey Stonehill J2.11m 6-11.00
4 Guarente, Matthew New Hampshir 2.04m 6-08.25
5 Guarente, Jason New Hampshir 2.00m 6-06.75
5 Scheideler, Glenn Rutgers J2.00m 6-06.75
5 Thomas, Rainford Rhode Island 2.00m 6-06.75
5 Butler, Thomas Monmouth J2.00m 6-06.75
9 Rodriguez, Julio Monmouth 1.95m 6-04.75
9 Baltzell, Trent Rhode Island 1.95m 6-04.75
9 Hutchins, Michael Army 1.95m 6-04.75
9 Contuzzi, Rob Dartmouth 1.95m 6-04.75
9 Jarrett, Omar Princeton J1.95m 6-04.75
9 Bills, Rich Monmouth 1.95m 6-04.75
9 Bartlett, Jake Monmouth J1.95m 6-04.75
9 Damon, Rob Rhode Island J1.95m 6-04.75

Event 34 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 38.00m Measured No Final
Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 throw Final
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ouellette, Nika Vermont 45.44m 149-01
2 Wilks, Mary Monmouth 44.83m 147-01
3 Kelly, Alexandra Rutgers 41.90m 137-06
4 Cardullo, Allyson Monmouth 39.46m 129-05
5 Ogletree, Elyse Vermont 39.31m 129-00
6 Moccia, Anne Monmouth 39.15m 128-05
7 Bourque, Rachelle Umass Amhers 38.99m 127-11
8 Wypler, Jaclyn Dartmouth 38.86m 127-06
9 Hassell, Blair Fordham 38.57m 126-06
10 Earley, Lenora Army 38.48m 126-03
11 Wheeler, Morgan Penn 38.09m 125-00
12 Bradway, Bonny Army 37.84m 124-02
13 Ham, Danika Connecticut 37.46m 122-11
14 Smith, Natasha Brown 37.18m 122-00
15 Brennan, Brianna TCNJ 37.10m 121-09
16 Kratz, Rebecca Army 36.92m 121-01
17 Otten, Samantha Umass Lowell 36.34m 119-03
18 Chauvin, Krista Stonehill 34.90m 114-06
19 Dyson, Olivia Stonehill 33.96m 111-05
20 Bergstrom, Holleigh Brown 33.16m 108-09
21 Insel, Erica Stonehill 32.99m 108-03
22 Odunze, Chisom Army 32.78m 107-06
23 Knaub, Haley Monmouth 30.85m 101-02
24 Campo, Vanessa Monmouth 30.75m 100-11
25 Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn Fairleigh Di 30.61m 100-05
26 Hawley, Erica Vermont 27.78m 91-02

Event 35 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 55.00m Measured No Finals
Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 Throw Final
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Bobby Nike 70.51m 231-04
2 DuVernois, Vincent Monmouth 66.82m 219-03
3 Simon, Michael New Hampshir 62.79m 206-00
4 Ingram, Karl Penn 58.70m 192-07
5 Swink, Jessie New Hampshir 57.79m 189-07
6 Grandstrand, Paul Brown 56.67m 185-11
7 Henshaw, Josh Vermont 55.14m 180-11
8 Bieszard, Michael Brown 54.87m 180-00
9 Gelcius, John Stonehill 54.54m 178-11
10 Bradley, Chris Rutgers 53.27m 174-09
11 Fleck, Matthew TCNJ 51.57m 169-02
12 Sancilio, Nick Rutgers 49.72m 163-01
13 Zajicek, Adam Shore AC 49.48m 162-04
14 Langianese, Colton Monmouth 47.07m 154-05
15 Bender, Eric Rutgers 44.75m 146-10
16 Bliss, Michael Army 42.60m 139-09
17 Myhrvold, Conor Unattached 30.17m 99-00
18 Pelchat, Matthew New Hampshir 5.32m 17-05

Event 36 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Georgetown 'A' 3:41.87
1) Cox, Chelsea 2) Finley, London
3) Sanders, Deidra 4) Menges, Emily
2 Connecticut 'A' 3:45.09
1) Daley, Tiffany 2) Emerson, Celina
3) Groff, Ana 4) Sudlow, Imani
3 Georgetown 'B' 3:45.91
1) Dasilva, Shanique 2) Deloache, Becca
3) Green, Chela 4) King, Deseree
4 Columbia 'A' 3:46.14
1) Caldwell, Kyra 2) Bell, Yamira
3) Vogel, Laura 4) Hale, Sharay
5 Penn 'A' 3:48.34
1) Brown, Leah 2) Strickland, Victoria
3) Madison, Paige 4) McDougall, Renee
6 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:50.78
1) Cunningham, Shannon 2) Giaquinto, Nicole
3) Zielinski, Ashley 4) Delgado, Amy
Section 2
1 Shippensburg 'A' 3:49.96
1) Hess, Erica 2) Henzy, Laura
3) McCollum, Jaime 4) Raudabaugh, Amanda
2 Monmouth 'A' 3:50.05
1) Watkins, Rachel 2) Losey, Michelle
3) Rutecki, Colleen 4) Williams, Laura
3 Dartmouth 'A' 3:50.58
1) Wood, Kaleigh 2) Krumpoch, Megan
3) Supino, Christina 4) Tanner, Alexandra
4 Rutgers 'A' 3:54.26
1) Leeke, Rachel 2) Arientyl, Vanessa
3) Clark, Victoria 4) Gillon, Tylia
5 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:54.92
1) Perno, Gina 2) Unger, Erika
3) Bitterman, Sarah 4) Jenssen, Michelle
6 Kutztown 'A' 3:56.05
1) Mathews, Brooke 2) Spence, Victoria
3) Slack, Kristen 4) Colburn, Katie
7 Columbia 'B' 3:57.78
1) Ofoche, Uju 2) O'Sullivan, Haley
3) Alexander, Julie 4) Rodriguez, Susan
Section 3
1 Rider 'A' 3:54.41
1) McMullin, Erin 2) Findley, Lauren
3) Rubbico, Jillian 4) Hunter, Ashley
2 Dartmouth 'B' 4:01.86
1) Buck, Caroline 2) Trojano, Priscilla
3) Pallin, Rachel 4) Dunchack, Janae
3 Vermont 'A' 4:05.70
1) Magoon, Jen 2) Guerette, Marisa
3) Auger, Amanda 4) Langone, Michele
4 Army 'A' 4:09.78
1) Hauck, Carissa 2) Dowdy, Shalala
3) Love, Kaitlyn 4) Sutherland, Allie
Section 4
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 4:04.16
1) Rose, Kelsey 2) Walker, Sara
3) Osborne, Danielle 4) Pratt, Katie
2 Rider 'B' 4:06.62
1) Counts, Shaylah 2) Riley, Mia
3) Horning, Jordyn 4) Sabatini, Jeana
3 Kutztown 'B' 4:19.29
1) Miller, Erin 2) Harman, Brittany
3) Mayer, Lauren 4) Kostishion, Jill
4 Monmouth 'C' 4:28.69
1) Horn, Lyndsy 2) Lepes, Stacey
3) Winder, Esteem 4) Yanora, Mercedes

Event 37 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Mimimum Measurement 45.70 No Final
Top 8 Seeds 3 throws & 3 Throw Finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Plummer, James Rutgers 60.43m 198-03
2 Irving, David Dartmouth 50.50m 165-08
3 Abyad, George Princeton 50.30m 165-00
4 Levine, Michael Yale 50.13m 164-06
5 Merino, Jorge Rider 48.94m 160-07
6 Viotto, John Delaware 48.44m 158-11
7 Elardo, Vincent Unat-Monmout 46.98m 154-02
8 Davis, Richard Army 46.35m 152-01
9 Geary, Scott Army 45.70m 149-11
10 Smith, Daniel Brown 43.69m 143-04
11 Smith, David Yale 43.22m 141-09
12 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth 43.15m 141-07
13 Spieler, Kevin Umass Amhers 41.80m 137-02
14 Carle, Shane Monmouth 40.83m 133-11
15 Kephart, Don Dartmouth 40.67m 133-05
16 Berisha, Nik Fairleigh Di 40.20m 131-11
17 Snyder, Ryan Monmouth 39.00m 127-11
18 White, Mark Stonehill 37.13m 121-10
19 Vorhies, Tom Dartmouth 36.11m 118-06
20 D'Amato, Daniel Monmouth 34.89m 114-06
21 Ahmed, Zacharia Fairleigh Di 34.54m 113-04
22 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 32.35m 106-02
23 Sheldon, Richard Princeton 28.93m 94-11

Event 38 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Minimum Measures 45.00m No Final)
Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 Throw Final
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ruggiero, Emma Princeton 57.51m 188-08
2 Phelps, Amanda Navy 56.28m 184-08
3 Mcgovern, Meaghan Richmond 53.96m 177-00
4 Fisher, Symmone Monmouth 51.40m 168-08
5 Craker, Lacey Brown 50.79m 166-08
6 Allen, Kelly Tufts 49.92m 163-09
7 Read, Rosemary New Hampshir 49.75m 163-03
8 Alexander, Christina Dartmouth 49.70m 163-01
9 O'Connor, Taryn Fairleigh Di 49.07m 161-00
10 Freeland, Dwanya Fairleigh Di 49.00m 160-09
11 Toritto, Jessica Monmouth 48.53m 159-03
12 Okwara, Nnenna Columbia 47.13m 154-07
13 Wehrhan, Sarah TCNJ 46.07m 151-02
14 Billings, Thanithia Princeton 45.93m 150-08
15 Starr, Ella Navy 45.77m 150-02
16 Salazar, Keyla New Hampshir 45.07m 147-10
17 Aliotta, Rachel Monmouth 44.20m 145-00
18 Pope, Charlotte Penn 43.78m 143-08
19 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 43.05m 141-03
20 Kloc, Monica Monmouth 42.13m 138-03
20 Jensen, Rachel Delaware 42.13m 138-03
22 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 41.45m 136-00
23 Carpenter, Victoria Army 40.08m 131-06
24 Reigles, Melissa Monmouth 39.83m 130-08
24 Brown, Teronda Navy 39.83m 130-08
26 Ferland, Jocelyn Vermont 36.89m 121-00
27 Liset, Bacall New Hampshir 35.55m 116-08
28 Coulson, Kelly Monmouth 33.01m 108-04

Event 39 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Starting Hts Flt B 4.40 Flt A 4.90
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Slovenski, David Princeton 5.15m 16-10.75
2 Wyckoff, Chris Rutgers 4.95m 16-02.75
2 Germani, Justin Kutztown J4.95m 16-02.75
2 Hynes, Derek Princeton 4.95m 16-02.75
2 Waszczak, Patrick So. Conn. St J4.95m 16-02.75
2 Harris, Justin Army J4.95m 16-02.75
7 Alorro, Julio TCNJ J4.80m 15-09.00
7 Busch, Sean Umass Amhers 4.80m 15-09.00
7 Walker-Shephard, Cameron Fairleigh Di J4.80m 15-09.00
10 Marks, Jason Columbia 4.60m 15-01.00
10 Cyphers, Josh Dartmouth J4.60m 15-01.00
10 Strawderman, James Rhode Island J4.60m 15-01.00
13 Gold, Colin TCNJ 4.40m 14-05.25
13 Claypool, Brandon Shippensburg J4.40m 14-05.25
13 Matano, Pete Monmouth J4.40m 14-05.25
13 Vorachak, Anthony New Hampshir 4.40m 14-05.25
13 Sherwood, Craig Kutztown J4.40m 14-05.25
13 Coneway, David Princeton J4.40m 14-05.25
13 Saitta, Evan Princeton J4.40m 14-05.25

Event 40 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Starting Hts 3.30m Flt B
Championship Section Starts with Entries over 3.75 Starting Ht
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Worthen, Tory Princeton 4.01m 13-01.75
2 Ciambra, Rita New Hampshir 3.80m 12-05.50
2 Anderson, Samantha Princeton J3.80m 12-05.50
4 Clark, Kasandra Army 3.70m 12-01.50
4 Tauscher, Lauren Princeton J3.70m 12-01.50
4 Verkouw, Karla Dartmouth J3.70m 12-01.50
7 Breski, Megan Shippensburg 3.50m 11-05.75
7 Wallace, Hannah Brown J3.50m 11-05.75
7 Hartigan, Chelsea Brown 3.50m 11-05.75
7 Urciuoli, Emily Yale J3.50m 11-05.75
7 Hamscher, Brooke Penn J3.50m 11-05.75
7 Hart, Jillian Penn J3.50m 11-05.75
7 Reo, Bianca Princeton J3.50m 11-05.75
7 Banning, Jessica Connecticut J3.50m 11-05.75
15 Brown, Davielle Penn J3.30m 10-10.00
15 Silvar, Christine Umass Amhers 3.30m 10-10.00

Event 41 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurement after 1st Throw 40.00m No Final
Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 Throw Final
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Galarza, Sylvia Shore AC 47.67m 156-05
2 Allam, Lauren Navy 47.51m 155-10
3 Clickett, Natalie Rutgers 45.73m 150-00
4 McMillian, Tynisha Connecticut 43.62m 143-01
5 Craker, Lacey Brown 42.55m 139-07
6 Pantale, Alana Delaware 42.38m 139-00
7 Allen, Kelly Tufts 42.25m 138-07
8 Alexander, Christina Dartmouth 41.42m 135-11
9 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 39.50m 129-07
10 Kominkiewicz, Corinne Dartmouth 39.17m 128-06
11 Rich, Corrine Penn 39.08m 128-02
12 Waggoner, Jessica Army 38.86m 127-06
13 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 38.23m 125-05
14 Kloc, Monica Monmouth 37.88m 124-03
15 Freeland, Dwanya Fairleigh Di 35.42m 116-02
16 O'Connor, Taryn Fairleigh Di 34.71m 113-10
17 Eason, Jessica Brown 34.10m 111-10
18 Reigles, Melissa Monmouth 33.92m 111-03
19 Spoto, Amanda Dartmouth 33.68m 110-06
20 DeVincent, Kaylee Umass Amhers 33.27m 109-02
21 Chauvin, Krista Stonehill 31.27m 102-07
22 Young, Tilah Monmouth 30.05m 98-07
23 Fisher, Symmone Monmouth 28.48m 93-05
24 Coulson, Kelly Monmouth 25.64m 84-01
stop