LHI Top Right
Princeton Invite Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 02/19/2011
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2011 05:12 PM
Princeton Invite - 2/19/2011
Jadwin Gymnasium
Princeton, NJ
Results

Event 1 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 21.00m
NCAA Prov: P 18.75m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Ruggiero, Emma Princeton 18.48m 60-07.75
2 Smith, Shianna Towson 17.89m 58-08.50
3 Pinter, Ashley Kutztown 16.00m 52-06.00
4 Hudgins, Alyssa Georgian Cou 15.93m 52-03.25
5 Shivers, Shannel Towson 15.12m 49-07.25
6 Pehmoeller, Alyssa Princeton 14.48m 47-06.25
7 Pantale, Alana Delaware 14.14m 46-04.75
8 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 13.99m 45-10.75
9 Sniscak, Courtney Delaware 13.71m 44-11.75
10 Hoover, Maria Kutztown 13.55m 44-05.50
11 Doyle, April Kutztown 12.88m 42-03.25
12 Farrell, Rosealine Kutztown 12.59m 41-03.75
13 McEliece, Bridget Franklin & M 10.51m 34-05.75
14 Shirley, Melissa Towson 10.01m 32-10.25
15 Jerome, Dominique CCNY 9.00m 29-06.50

Event 2 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 21.50m
NCAA Prov: P 19.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mai, Michael Unattached 22.69mA 74-05.50
2 Freeman, Jacob Unattached 22.57mA 74-00.75
3 Pearce, Craig Princeton 19.50mP 63-11.75
4 Schwendtner, Jim Delaware Thrower 17.86m 58-07.25
5 Kennedy, Bobby Delaware Thrower 16.02m 52-06.75
6 Kraft, Justin Kutztown 14.74m 48-04.50
7 Snyder, Ryan Monmouth 14.32m 46-11.75
8 Senatore, Greg Kutztown 14.15m 46-05.25
9 Vicini, Joe Delaware Thrower 13.44m 44-01.25
10 Nkama, Samuel CCNY 8.76m 28-09.00
11 Bermudez, Jerome CCNY 7.28m 23-10.75
12 Rose, Keron CCNY 6.45m 21-02.00
13 Diong, Maurice CCNY 5.04m 16-06.50

Event 3 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 19.30m
NCAA Prov: P 17.75m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Abyad, George Princeton 16.92m 55-06.25
2 Plummer, Eric Unattached 16.91m 55-05.75
3 Park, Patrick Princeton 16.26m 53-04.25
4 Viotto, John Delaware Thrower 16.25m 53-03.75
5 Taylor, Jake Princeton 15.24m 50-00.00
6 Senatore, Greg Kutztown 14.86m 48-09.00
7 Cheshire, Mike Kutztown 14.81m 48-07.25
8 D'Amato, Daniel Monmouth 14.40m 47-03.00
9 Alexander, Nick Delaware Thrower 14.09m 46-02.75
10 Byrne, Tim Delaware Thrower 13.80m 45-03.50
11 Farelli, John Delaware Thrower 12.64m 41-05.75
12 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 11.73m 38-06.00
13 Kennedy, Bobby Delaware Thrower 11.63m 38-02.00
14 Barna, Steve Franklin & M 11.54m 37-10.50
15 Nkama, Samuel CCNY 10.19m 33-05.25
16 Diong, Maurice CCNY 9.75m 32-00.00
17 Rose, Keron CCNY 8.66m 28-05.00
18 Bermudez, Jerome CCNY 8.03m 26-04.25
19 Grange, Ricardo CCNY 7.80m 25-07.25

Event 4 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 16.90m
NCAA Prov: P 15.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Von Loga, Isabell Princeton 13.83m 45-04.50
2 Pantale, Alana Delaware 13.51m 44-04.00
3 Doyle, April Kutztown 13.49m 44-03.25
4 Hudgins, Alyssa Georgian Cou 12.91m 42-04.25
5 Clark, Areial District of 12.48m 40-11.50
6 Shivers, Shannel Towson 11.87m 38-11.50
7 Pinter, Ashley Kutztown 11.67m 38-03.50
8 Ettarh, Aretah Delaware 11.09m 36-04.75
9 Shirley, Melissa Towson 11.02m 36-02.00
10 Smith, Shianna Towson 10.62m 34-10.25
11 Hoover, Maria Kutztown 10.09m 33-01.25
12 Gorczyca, Christine Georgian Cou 9.68m 31-09.25
13 Stefaniak, Martha Franklin & M 9.32m 30-07.00
14 Jerome, Dominique CCNY 8.50m 27-10.75
15 Berry, Amy Georgian Cou 7.16m 23-06.00
16 Losier, Marie York College 6.91m 22-08.00
17 Newman, Yanique CCNY 6.10m 20-00.25

Event 5 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 6.38m
NCAA Prov: P 6.13m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Marbrand, Malin Unattached 5.86m 19-02.75
2 Guty, Erin Princeton 5.60m 18-04.50
3 Liu, Tiffany Princeton 5.56m 18-03.00
4 Morris, Paige Delaware 5.54m 18-02.25
5 Miller, Lily Princeton 5.38m 17-08.00
6 Slack, Kristen Kutztown 5.37m 17-07.50
7 Redington, Lauren Shippensburg 5.36m 17-07.00
8 Bumbernick, Lindsay Towson 5.27m 17-03.50
9 Cooke, Jessica Towson 5.19m 17-00.50
10 Putman, Leah Delaware 5.17m 16-11.50
11 Barna, Lyndsay Shippensburg 4.99m 16-04.50
12 Yates, Jessica Shippensburg 4.94m 16-02.50
13 Schrum, Damaris Shippensburg 4.93m 16-02.25
14 Eshleman, Rachel Kutztown 4.92m 16-01.75
15 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 4.89m 16-00.50
16 Creary, Shauna Kay District of 4.80m 15-09.00
17 Banks, Cree Shippensburg 4.66m 15-03.50
18 Kimsey, Sarah Kutztown 4.64m 15-02.75
19 Berry, Amy Georgian Cou 4.54m 14-10.75
20 Charles, Janay CCNY 4.53m 14-10.50
21 Carty, Karissa Delaware 4.51m 14-09.75
22 Bucciferro, Emily Delaware 4.35m 14-03.25
23 Phillips, Ciera Georgian Cou 4.26m 13-11.75
24 Lombardo, Nicole Delaware 4.14m 13-07.00
25 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia CCNY 4.08m 13-04.75

Event 6 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.90m
NCAA Prov: P 7.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kirkland, Herman Shippensburg 7.24m 23-09.00
2 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 7.02m 23-00.50
3 Deboer, Cody Shippensburg 6.81m 22-04.25
4 Cannell, Matt Kutztown 6.74m 22-01.50
4 Shober, Ross Delaware TC 6.74m 22-01.50
6 Pease, Alexander Princeton 6.17m 20-03.00
7 McCoy, Dylan Kutztown 5.98m 19-07.50
8 Murray, Jacob Kutztown 5.85m 19-02.50
9 Passalaqua, Joe Delaware TC 5.78m 18-11.75
10 Nkama, Samuel CCNY 5.73m 18-09.75
11 Loccisano, Anthony Delaware TC 5.56m 18-03.00
12 Diong, Maurice CCNY 5.29m 17-04.25
13 Grange, Ricardo CCNY 4.69m 15-04.75
14 Campolongo, Andrew Shippensburg 4.68m 15-04.25
15 Rose, Keron CCNY 4.26m 13-11.75

Event 7 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 13.30m
NCAA Prov: P 12.65m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Salke, Katie Towson 10.61m 34-09.75
2 Waugh, Dicoda District of 10.56m 34-07.75
3 Banks, Cree Shippensburg 10.45m 34-03.50
4 Slack, Kristen Kutztown 10.37m 34-00.25
5 McDonald, Jessica Delaware 10.14m 33-03.25
6 Sciotto, Danielle Shippensburg 9.83m 32-03.00
7 Phillips, Ciera Georgian Cou 9.79m 32-01.50
8 Town, Katlin Delaware 9.55m 31-04.00
9 Schrum, Damaris Shippensburg 9.54m 31-03.75
10 Carty, Karissa Delaware 9.29m 30-05.75
11 Lombardo, Nicole Delaware 9.02m 29-07.25
12 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia CCNY 8.84m 29-00.00
13 Ruger, Heather CCNY 8.79m 28-10.25

Event 8 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 16.15m
NCAA Prov: P 15.45m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McCloud, Garner Princeton 14.08m 46-02.50
2 Nkama, Samuel CCNY 13.06m 42-10.25
3 Loccisano, Anthony Delaware TC 12.36m 40-06.75
4 Grange, Ricardo CCNY 10.99m 36-00.75

Event 9 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 2.24m
NCAA Prov: P 2.14m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Butler, Thomas Monmouth 2.05m 6-08.75
2 Luis, Josue Shore AC 2.00m 6-06.75
3 Jarrett, Omar Princeton 1.90m 6-02.75
3 Kramer, Ed Monmouth 1.90m 6-02.75
5 Strine, Austin Shippensburg 1.80m 5-10.75

Event 10 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 1.85m
NCAA Prov: P 1.78m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sancilio, Mary Georgian Cou 1.60m 5-03.00
1 Flick, Erin Shippensburg 1.60m 5-03.00
1 Kennedy, Theresa Princeton 1.60m 5-03.00
1 Eshleman, Rachel Kutztown 1.60m 5-03.00
1 Campbell, Evan Towson 1.60m 5-03.00
1 Adams, Ashley Towson 1.60m 5-03.00
1 Dabney, Ashley Towson 1.60m 5-03.00
8 Yates, Jessica Shippensburg 1.55m 5-01.00
8 Kimsey, Sarah Kutztown 1.55m 5-01.00
8 Gray, Briana Delaware 1.55m 5-01.00
11 Creary, Shauna Kay District of 1.50m 4-11.00
11 Waugh, Dicoda District of 1.50m 4-11.00
11 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 1.50m 4-11.00
11 Calorel, Lauren Georgian Cou 1.50m 4-11.00

Event 11 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 4.30m
NCAA Prov: P 4.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Worthen, Tory Princeton 3.80m 12-05.50
2 Anderson, Samantha Princeton 3.65m 11-11.75
2 Tauscher, Lauren Princeton 3.65m 11-11.75
2 Arias, Lydia Princeton 3.65m 11-11.75
5 Reo, Bianca Princeton 3.50m 11-05.75
5 Breski, Megan Shippensburg 3.50m 11-05.75
7 Holly, Jennifer Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
7 Schaeffer, Rachel Kutztown 3.35m 10-11.75
9 Markow, Courtney Delaware 3.20m 10-06.00
9 Sable, Alex Kutztown 3.20m 10-06.00
9 Bresz, Kellie Shippensburg 3.20m 10-06.00
12 Ressler, Ellie Shippensburg 3.05m 10-00.00
12 Osmolenski, Stasi Shippensburg 3.05m 10-00.00
12 Ryan, Regina Kutztown 3.05m 10-00.00
15 Petti, Emilee Towson 2.90m 9-06.25
15 Thompson, Skye Georgian Cou 2.90m 9-06.25
15 Allison, Katie Franklin & M 2.90m 9-06.25
15 Rubin, Sara Princeton 2.90m 9-06.25

Event 12 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 5.50m
NCAA Prov: P 5.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Slovenski, David Princeton 5.10m 16-08.75
2 Hynes, Derek Princeton 4.95m 16-02.75
3 Berry, Percell Kutztown 4.80m 15-09.00
4 Ordway, Shane Delaware TC 4.65m 15-03.00
5 Coneway, David Princeton J4.65m 15-03.00
6 Sherwood, Craig Kutztown J4.65m 15-03.00
7 Claypool, Brandon Shippensburg 4.50m 14-09.00
7 Passalaqua, Joe Delaware TC 4.50m 14-09.00
9 Phillippi, Adam Shippensburg J4.50m 14-09.00
10 Matano, Pete Monmouth 4.35m 14-03.25
11 Vallone, George Delaware TC 4.20m 13-09.25

Event 13 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.26
NCAA Prov: P 7.44
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Caruso, Victoria Delaware 7.75q 4
2 Moore, Chate Juventus 7.93q 2
3 Vaughn, Desiree Towson 7.95q 3
4 Nixon, Erica District of 8.03q 3
5 Martin, Courtney Shippensburg 8.09q 4
6 Redington, Lauren Shippensburg 8.10q 2
6 Joyner, Kiera Towson 8.10q 1
8 Mathews, Brooke Kutztown 8.14q 4
9 Charles, Janay CCNY 8.15 3
10 Little, Jasimen Georgian Cou 8.19 1
10 Lora, Susan Georgian Cou 8.19 2
12 Messner, Sarah Kutztown 8.30 4
13 John, Kemilla York College 8.32 1
14 Melvin, Clarice District of 8.38 2
15 Hinton, Maya Towson 8.44 3
15 Thomas, Denisha Georgian Cou 8.44 2
17 Smith, Jasmine District of 8.47 3
17 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 8.47 1
19 Hewitt, Keioki Georgian Cou 8.48 4
20 Siegrist, Henley Franklin & M 8.50 1
20 Williams, Hope Princeton 8.50 3
22 Calorel, Lauren Georgian Cou 8.57 2
23 Paciorek, Lauren Delaware 8.75 1
24 Kelly, Latifah Georgian Cou 8.87 4
25 Reyes, Mariel CCNY 10.71 1
26 Pinque, Danielle Princeton 11.57 2

Event 13 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.26
NCAA Prov: P 7.44
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Caruso, Victoria Delaware 7.76
2 Moore, Chate Juventus 7.83
3 Vaughn, Desiree Towson 7.87
4 Nixon, Erica District of 8.00
5 Martin, Courtney Shippensburg 8.06
6 Redington, Lauren Shippensburg 8.10
7 Mathews, Brooke Kutztown 8.14
8 Joyner, Kiera Towson 8.18

Event 14 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 6.60
NCAA Prov: P 6.71
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Apyapong, Ashhad Shore AC 6.89q 1
2 Shober, Ross Delaware TC 7.00q 4
3 Kirkland, Herman Shippensburg 7.01q 2
4 Marshall, Kevin Shippensburg 7.03q 2
5 Mills, Brian Princeton 7.09q 1
6 Mock, Geoffery Kutztown 7.10q 4
7 Eisemann, Jon Shippensburg 7.11q 1
8 Charbonneau, Ivan Princeton 7.15q 4
9 Cannell, Matt Kutztown 7.18 2
10 Craig, Bob Kutztown 7.19 3
11 Behot, Jim Princeton 7.28 1
12 Kutchen, Tim Delaware TC 7.29 2
13 Ward, Najua CCNY 7.36 3
13 Reagor, Jason Princeton 7.36 4
15 Deboer, Cody Shippensburg 7.43 3
16 Alexander, Jemaal CCNY 7.49 3
16 Loccisano, Anthony Delaware TC 7.49 1
18 Mannino, Brian Kutztown 7.53 4
19 Kong, Will Delaware TC 7.54 2
20 Grange, Ricardo CCNY 7.55 4
21 McCoy, Dylan Kutztown 7.57 3
22 Passalaqua, Joe Delaware TC 7.69 1
23 James, wayne York College 7.74 3
24 William, james York College 7.82 3
25 Strine, Austin Shippensburg 7.94 4
26 Jackson, Alphanso York College 8.39 1

Event 14 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 6.60
NCAA Prov: P 6.71
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Shober, Ross Delaware TC 6.96
2 Apyapong, Ashhad Shore AC 6.98
3 Mills, Brian Princeton 7.05
4 Mock, Geoffery Kutztown 7.11
4 Kirkland, Herman Shippensburg 7.11
6 Charbonneau, Ivan Princeton 7.16

Event 15 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.70
NCAA Prov: P 7.91
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sheldon, Richard Princeton 8.22q 3
2 Luis, Josue Shore AC 8.35q 2
3 Michaelis, Nils Franklin & M 8.43q 1
4 Abuouf, Mohamed Unattached 8.44q 2
5 Harvey, Shane Kutztown 8.47q 3
6 Thayer, Adam Princeton 8.50q 1
7 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 8.66q 2
8 Bailey, Matt Kutztown 8.73q 3
9 Murray, Jacob Kutztown 8.79 2
10 Topping-Brown, Terrance Shippensburg 8.81 3
11 Nelson, Tyrek Shippensburg 8.92 1
12 Dohrmann, Mike Franklin & M 9.10 2
13 Strine, Austin Shippensburg 9.14 1
14 Grange, Ricardo CCNY 9.34 3
15 Campolongo, Andrew Shippensburg 9.49 2
16 Diong, Maurice CCNY 9.76 1
17 Burnette, Steve York College 11.96 1
18 McDermott, Christopher CCNY 12.17 2

Event 15 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.70
NCAA Prov: P 7.91
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Sheldon, Richard Princeton 8.12
2 Luis, Josue Shore AC 8.15
3 Michaelis, Nils Franklin & M 8.34
4 Harvey, Shane Kutztown 8.43
5 Abuouf, Mohamed Unattached 8.48
6 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 8.69
7 Bailey, Matt Kutztown 8.70
8 Thayer, Adam Princeton 8.88

Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 8.14
NCAA Prov: P 8.43
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Adams, Ashley Towson 8.57q 1
2 Mathabane, Bianca Princeton 8.95q 3
3 Okusaga, Motara Towson 8.99q 4
4 Salke, Katie Towson 9.03q 5
5 Stuetz, Caitlin Shippensburg 9.04q 2
6 Barber, Lauren Princeton 9.13q 2
7 Elardo, Justine Georgian Cou 9.20q 5
8 Putman, Leah Delaware 9.31q 3
9 Barna, Lyndsay Shippensburg 9.34 2
10 Nixon, Erica District of 9.36 1
11 Hinton, Maya Towson 9.42 4
12 Lyles, Daniesa Shippensburg 9.47 1
13 Hennessy, Kayla Delaware 9.54 4
14 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 9.60 5
15 Dabney, Ashley Towson 9.72 1
16 Harman, Brittany Kutztown 9.75 3
17 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 9.77 5
18 Cooke, Jessica Towson 9.79 1
19 Fox, Bethany Delaware 9.94 5
20 Phillips, Ciera Georgian Cou 10.29 4
21 Serafin, Aly Kutztown 10.36 4
22 Yates, Jessica Shippensburg 10.38 4
23 Sciotto, Danielle Shippensburg 10.42 5
24 Lenkowski, Cassandra Georgian Cou 10.47 2
25 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 10.68 1
26 Ruger, Heather CCNY 10.77 1
27 Marshall, Claire Franklin & M 11.01 2
28 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia CCNY 11.64 2
29 Reyes, Mariel CCNY 13.52 3

Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 8.14
NCAA Prov: P 8.43
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Adams, Ashley Towson 8.43P
2 Mathabane, Bianca Princeton 8.79
3 Okusaga, Motara Towson 8.86
4 Barber, Lauren Princeton 8.90
5 Salke, Katie Towson 8.98
6 Stuetz, Caitlin Shippensburg 9.00
7 Putman, Leah Delaware 9.11
8 Elardo, Justine Georgian Cou 9.19

Event 17 Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 4:01.30
NCAA Prov: P 4:05.30
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wall, Corey Delaware TC 4:15.59
2 Aramayo, Ed Unattached 4:21.81
3 Reich, Ryan Kutztown 4:22.48
4 Tait, Mike Delaware TC 4:28.87
5 Rowe, Garrett Princeton 4:30.60
6 Brown, Jake Princeton 4:33.09
7 Birky, Christian Princeton 4:36.64
8 Hawkins, Marshall Delaware TC 4:39.47
9 Holland, Ed Kutztown 4:43.13
10 Blancero, Francis Franklin & M 4:46.37
11 Zeffer, Collin Delaware TC 4:46.88
12 Townsend, James Delaware TC 4:47.72
13 Fleming, Lance York College 4:54.04
14 Kercy, Gaiell-Mitchell CCNY 5:29.10
15 Afful, Kofi CCNY 5:46.60

Event 18 Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 4:39.40
NCAA Prov: P 4:48.90
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pepper, Rebecca Delaware 5:09.63
2 Reimer, Christina Kutztown 5:10.59
3 Ogden, Katie Towson 5:12.55
4 Dillow, Katlyn Towson 5:13.67
5 Huber, Jessie Kutztown 5:15.25
6 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli Towson 5:19.32
7 Brandt, Becca Kutztown 5:22.22
8 Loughran, Katy Delaware 5:27.19
9 Wasserman, Rachel Delaware 5:27.94
10 Cupido, Kristin Kutztown 5:28.34
11 Mandrachia, Karen Delaware 5:28.39
12 Daly, Jayme Kutztown 5:31.92
13 McKenzie, Hannah Towson 5:32.65
14 Gispert, Emily Delaware 5:38.39
15 Cuiule, Cynthia Georgian Cou 5:43.83
16 Sloat, Christine Delaware 5:46.82
17 Huston, Lauren Delaware TC 5:52.72
18 Ozcan, Tijen Delaware 5:53.61
19 Svensson, Catrin CCNY 6:16.14
20 Diallo, Houssainatou CCNY 7:00.05

Event 19 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 47.15
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fronczkowski, Vinny Delaware TC 50.60 1
2 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 50.66 1
3 Schnure, Nilan Princeton 50.77 2
4 Wolfe, Eric Shippensburg 50.89 1
5 Raguz, Kyle Shippensburg 51.44 1
6 Phillips, Todd Shippensburg 51.98 2
7 Dohrmann, Mike Franklin & M 52.27 4
8 Molligan, Justin Delaware TC 52.32 1
9 Rivera, Brian Franklin & M 52.39 4
10 Ward, Najua CCNY 52.41 3
11 Peguerro, Christopher York College 53.34 3
12 Scott, Tom Princeton 53.94 2
13 Eisemann, Jon Shippensburg 54.78 3
14 Santiago, Jonathan Delaware TC 54.90 2
15 Myers, Aaron Franklin & M 55.13 4
16 Rodney, Shodan CCNY 55.18 4
17 Moulton, Mikhal York College 1:00.93 4

Event 20 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 53.60
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cox, Kristi Delaware 57.63 1
2 Dupiche, Nijah Delaware 57.92 1
3 Hollis, Asia Delaware 58.68 1
4 Hunte, Rachel Kutztown 58.99 1
5 Boden, Christina Towson 1:00.32 2
6 Regan, Caitlin Franklin & M 1:00.82 3
7 Jenkins, Kathryn Delaware 1:01.19 3
8 Wlazelek, Sara Shippensburg 1:01.36 2
9 Green, Saleena District of 1:01.68 2
10 Hollis, Kaneesha District of 1:01.77 2
11 Coleman, Gabrielle Delaware 1:02.31 3
12 Jones, Callister District of 1:02.47 2
13 rankin, Wendella York College 1:03.34 4
14 Allen, Latoya District of 1:03.39 3
15 Zohrabian, Sylvia Franklin & M 1:03.89 4
16 Miller, Erin Kutztown 1:04.92 4
17 Lenkowski, Cassandra Georgian Cou 1:05.03 3
18 Marshall, Claire Franklin & M 1:06.59 4
19 Greenberg, Samantha Franklin & M 1:09.06 4
20 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 1:10.82 4

Event 21 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 1:49.30
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Michael Princeton 1:57.09
2 Wall, Corey Delaware TC 1:57.10
3 Flott, Joel Shippensburg 1:57.53
4 Grieco, Joe Delaware TC 1:58.55
5 Oubida, Bertrand CCNY 1:58.71
6 Dzuranin, Jason Princeton 1:59.55
7 Fleming, Zach Kutztown 2:00.09
8 Dreeman, Dan Shippensburg 2:00.13
9 Gelety, Matt Shippensburg 2:00.86
10 Durst, Matt Delaware TC 2:02.80
11 O'Donnell, Matt Delaware TC 2:05.73
12 Griffith, Dillion Awesome Power 2:07.88
13 Raffman, David Franklin & M 2:08.17
14 Brady, Luke Delaware TC 2:08.27
15 Brady, Logan Delaware TC 2:08.48
16 Fleming, Lance York College 2:09.05
17 Gaiell-Mitchell, Kercy CCNY 2:20.59

Event 22 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 2:06.30
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Keri Kutztown 2:15.03
2 McCollum, Jaime Shippensburg 2:15.30
3 Dubs, Emily Shippensburg 2:15.33
4 Dacosta, Bernadette Princeton 2:18.55
5 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 2:18.79
6 Prettyman, Lindsay Delaware 2:18.99
7 Livingston, Emily Princeton 2:22.94
8 Olsen, Jessica Delaware 2:23.42
9 Cleary, Jen Kutztown 2:24.44
10 Mayer, Lauren Kutztown 2:28.86
11 Kennedy, Alyssa Delaware 2:30.18
12 Brooks, Tyonna Delaware 2:32.47
13 Grogan, Bridget Franklin & M 2:34.36
14 Elardo, Justine Georgian Cou 2:35.07
15 Torres, Jess Delaware 2:37.05
16 Landry, Allison Georgian Cou 2:37.30
17 Ward, Rachel Towson 2:38.81
18 Parato, Melissa Georgian Cou 2:40.31
19 Svensson, Catrin CCNY 2:40.89
20 Daly, Jayme Kutztown 2:41.53
21 Diallo, Houssainatou CCNY 3:07.09

Event 23 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 21.48
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Crawford, Greg Kutztown 22.79 1
2 Steffen, Sebastian Princeton 22.91 1
3 Michaelis, Nils Franklin & M 23.09 2
4 Dedewo, Paul CCNY 23.11 1
5 Kutchen, Tim Delaware TC 23.29 2
6 Ward, Najua CCNY 23.51 3
7 Reagor, Jason Princeton 23.53 2
8 Mills, Brian Princeton 23.61 3
9 Charbonneau, Ivan Princeton 23.65 3
10 Groton, Jonathan Delaware TC 23.98 3
11 Craig, Bob Kutztown 24.00 3
12 Peguerro, Christopher York College 24.28 2
13 Nkama, Samuel CCNY 24.36 5
14 Rodney, Shodan CCNY 24.65 5
15 Bailey, Matt Kutztown 24.72 3
16 James, wayne York College 25.17 6
17 Diong, Maurice CCNY 25.36 5
18 William, james York College 25.44 5
19 Jackson, Alphanso York College 26.51 6
20 Moulton, Mikhal York College 26.65 6
21 Santiago, Jonathan Delaware TC 1:03.72 4
22 Behot, Jim Princeton 1:04.65 4
23 Hettich, Sam Delaware TC 1:05.34 4

Event 24 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 23.90
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Caruso, Victoria Delaware 25.01 1
2 Vaughn, Desiree Towson 25.63 2
3 Moore, Chate Juventus 25.78 1
4 Cox, Kristi Delaware 25.89 1
5 Blocker, Jasmine Princeton 26.00 2
6 Hollis, Asia Delaware 26.19 2
7 Dupiche, Nijah Delaware 26.25 1
8 Martin, Courtney Shippensburg 26.82 4
9 Mathews, Brooke Kutztown 26.84 4
10 Spence, Victoria Kutztown 26.90 4
11 Lora, Susan Georgian Cou 26.93 4
12 Siegrist, Henley Franklin & M 27.03 5
13 Joyner, Kiera Towson 27.12 5
14 Little, Jasimen Georgian Cou 27.14 5
15 Markow, Courtney Delaware 27.32 3
16 Messner, Sarah Kutztown 27.35 6
17 Wlazelek, Sara Shippensburg 27.37 7
18 Williams, Hope Princeton 27.38 6
19 John, Kemilla York College 27.39 9
20 Coleman, Gabrielle Delaware 27.45 3
21 Hewitt, Keioki Georgian Cou 27.51 7
22 Stuetz, Caitlin Shippensburg 27.57 5
23 Charles, Janay CCNY 27.61 7
24 rankin, Wendella York College 27.63 7
25 Thomas, Denisha Georgian Cou 27.64 9
26 Miles, Leslie Towson 27.69 4
27 Jenkins, Kathryn Delaware 27.75 3
28 Regan, Caitlin Franklin & M 27.78 8
29 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 27.87 6
30 Morris, Paige Delaware 27.91 3
31 Martin, Shemika Towson 27.99 6
32 Melvin, Clarice District of 28.13 7
33 Smith, Jasmine District of 28.20 8
34 Lyles, Daniesa Shippensburg 28.52 7
35 Fox, Bethany Delaware 28.54 8
36 Kelly, Latifah Georgian Cou 29.17 9
37 Pinque, Danielle Princeton 29.49 8
38 Serafin, Aly Kutztown 29.89 8
39 Toussaint, Dalliana CCNY 31.82 9

Event 27 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 3:10.50
NCAA Prov: P 3:12.80
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kutztown 'A' 3:22.27 1
1) Mock, Geoffery 2) Meshaw, Kori
3) Berry, Percell 4) Weeks, Eli
2 Shippensburg 'A' 3:25.40 1
1) Line, Marcus 2) Wolfe, Eric
3) Phillips, Todd 4) Raguz, Kyle
3 Delaware TC 'A' 3:26.17 1
1) Fronczkowski, Vinny 2) Forgo, Steve
3) Clayton, Tyreece 4) Molligan, Justin
4 Ccny 'A' 3:26.34 2
1) Dedewo, Paul 2) Touray, Bakary
3) Ward, Najua 4) Oubida, Bertrand
5 Shippensburg 'B' 3:28.53 2
1) Dreeman, Dan 2) Flott, Joel
3) Gelety, Matt 4) Mandato, Pio
6 Delaware TC 'B' 3:33.01 2
1) Durst, Matt 2) Grieco, Joe
3) Groton, Jonathan 4) Kutchen, Tim
7 Kutztown 'B' 3:35.45 1
1) Byrne, Jonathan 2) Holland, Ed
3) Harvey, Shane 4) Bailey, Matt
8 Ccny 'B' 3:59.49 2
1) Rodney, Shodan 2) Persaud, Eric
3) Alexander, Jemaal 4) Nkama, Samuel

Event 28 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 3:38.00
NCAA Prov: P 3:42.80
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shippensburg 'A' 3:52.81 1
1) Hess, Erica 2) Bingaman, Lindsay
3) Raudabaugh, Amanda 4) Henzy, Laura
2 Towson 'A' 3:57.87 1
1) Boden, Christina 2) Miles, Leslie
3) Adams, Ashley 4) Okusaga, Motara
3 Holy Family 'A' 3:58.50 1
1) McCoy, Diamond 2) Thomas, Dominique
3) Price, Delainey 4) Porter, Latifah
4 Towson 'B' 4:08.54 2
1) Campbell, Evan 2) Joyner, Kiera
3) Hinton, Maya 4) Martin, Shemika
5 Delaware 'B' 4:09.81 2
1) Markow, Courtney 2) Simmons, Carly
3) Coleman, Gabrielle 4) Brooks, Tyonna
6 District of Columbia 'A' 4:09.98 1
1) Jones, Callister 2) Green, Saleena
3) Allen, Latoya 4) Hollis, Kaneesha
7 Delaware 'C' 4:17.23 2
1) Gispert, Emily 2) Wasserman, Rachel
3) Mandrachia, Karen 4) Prettyman, Lindsay
8 Kutztown 'B' 4:18.82 2
1) Miller, Erin 2) Kostishion, Jill
3) Huber, Jessie 4) Fergus, Carolyn
9 Delaware 'A' 4:19.17 2
1) Hennessy, Kayla 2) Woodarek, Marla
3) Jenkins, Kathryn 4) Brooking, Lauren

Event 29 Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vuong, Carrie Princeton 1:17.93 1
2 Okusaga, Motara Towson 1:18.45 1
3 Phillips, Deon Awesome Power 1:18.60 3
4 Welles, Maurelhena Shore AC 1:19.11 1
5 Benjamin, Jerily Awesome Power 1:19.21 3
6 Woodarek, Marla Delaware 1:19.77 3
7 Simmons, Carly Delaware 1:20.05 1
8 Scruggs, Danielle Towson 1:23.26 2
9 Kostishion, Jill Kutztown 1:23.74 2
10 Barrett, Aryn Towson 1:24.15 2
11 Franklin, Demia District of 1:25.82 2
12 Brooking, Lauren Delaware 1:26.36 2
13 Ruger, Heather CCNY 1:30.49 3

Event 30 Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cumberbatch, Kelton Shore AC 1:05.88 1
2 Dedewo, Paul CCNY 1:07.27 1
3 Forgo, Steve Delaware TC 1:07.41 1
4 Weeks, Eli Kutztown 1:08.54 1
5 Byrne, Jonathan Kutztown 1:09.47 2
6 Chou, Kyle Delaware TC 1:10.21 1
7 Moore, Alex Delaware TC 1:15.53 2

Event 31 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shaw, Elizabeth Towson 3:08.25
2 Fergus, Carolyn Kutztown 3:09.08
3 Ozcan, Tijen Delaware 3:18.90
4 Lee, Rachel Delaware TC 3:30.49

Event 33 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 9:17.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lacy, Megan Juventus 9:53.39
2 Watunya, Jennifer Delaware 10:32.26
3 Loughran, Katy Delaware 10:49.78
4 Ogden, Megan Towson 11:03.37
5 Berger, Justine Georgian Cou 11:05.62
6 Ray, Lindsey Kutztown 11:24.60
7 Colgain, Katelynn Georgian Cou 11:57.78
8 Medeiros, Lauren Delaware TC 12:01.32
9 Svensson, Catrin CCNY 12:47.43
10 Diallo, Houssainatou CCNY 14:15.60

Event 34 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7:58.50
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Aramayo, Ed Unattached 9:03.29
2 Dyas, Joe Kutztown 9:14.32
3 Hawkins, Marshall Delaware TC 9:22.14
4 Hinrichs, Andrew Kutztown 9:25.32
5 Afful, Kofi CCNY 11:52.65


NYU TEAM CHALLENGE AT THE ARMORY
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Callahan, Peter SO Princeton 4:01.03
2 Amirault, Mark SR Princeton 4:01.91
3 Cabral, Donn JR Princeton x4:03.03
4 Soloff, Kyle SR Princeton x4:06.62
5 Spooner, Christopher CPTC New Balance 4:06.85
6 Van Ackeren, Trevor JR Princeton x4:14.83
7 Perozze, Vince Unattached 4:15.05
8 Vitez, Jonathan FR Princeton x4:20.63
9 Deas, Rollin Unattached 4:31.94


stop