TAGD
Basketball mm
IC4A Final Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 05/18/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2014 08:21 AM
          2014 ECAC and IC4A Track and Field - 5/16/2014 to 5/18/2014          
                             Outdoor Championships                             
                     Princeton University  -  Princeton,NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7767  2013        Tom Bechert, Manhattan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chapman, Jesse            SR Connecticut               6825   10   
  2 Smith, Samuel             SR Connecticut               6662    8   
  3 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                   6314    6   
  4 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      FR Manhattan                 6284    5   
  5 Castello, Chris           JR Lafayette                 6269    4   
  6 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart              6130    3   
  7 Walsh, Sean               JR Connecticut               6107    2   
  8 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                   6053    1   
  9 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military              5796  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DiMambro, Mike            SO Rhode Island             11.18   1.7  1    821
  2 Weinstock, Evan           SR Brown                    11.19   3.6  2    819
  3 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  11.54   3.6  2    744
  4 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             11.63   3.6  2    725
  5 Castello, Chris           JR Lafayette                11.69   1.7  1    713
  6 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart             11.70   3.6  2    711
  7 Chapman, Jesse            SR Connecticut              11.74   1.7  1    703
  8 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      FR Manhattan                11.85   1.7  1    681
  9 Baltzell, Trent           SR Rhode Island             11.91   3.6  2    669
 10 Smith, Samuel             SR Connecticut              12.00   1.7  1    651
 10 Walsh, Sean               JR Connecticut              12.00   3.6  2    651
 12 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  12.24   1.7  1    605
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Weinstock, Evan           SR Brown                    6.93m   1.3  22-09.00    797
     6.63m(0.4) 6.75m(0.7) 6.93m(1.3)            
  2 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  6.60m   2.5  21-08.00    720
     6.49m(-2.1) 6.60m(2.5) 6.58m(0.7)            
  3 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  6.54m   4.7  21-05.50    707
     6.18m(1.3) 6.54m(4.7) 6.03m(-1.9)            
  4 Castello, Chris           JR Lafayette                6.42m   0.7  21-00.75    679
     6.21m(-1.0) 6.22m(-1.8) 6.42m(0.7)            
  5 Chapman, Jesse            SR Connecticut              6.38m   0.7  20-11.25    670
     6.31m(0.2) 6.38m(0.7) 6.20m(-1.0)            
  6 Smith, Samuel             SR Connecticut              6.24m   1.2  20-05.75    639
     6.12m(1.3) 6.24m(1.2) 6.02m(-1.5)            
  7 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             6.17m   2.4  20-03.00    624
     5.81m(-2.8) 6.17m(2.4) 5.84m(-1.6)            
  8 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      FR Manhattan                6.15m   0.1  20-02.25    619
     6.15m(0.1) 5.79m(-0.5) 6.00m(0.7)            
  9 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart             6.08m  -0.5  19-11.50    604
     6.04m(3.6) 5.85m(-2.0) 6.08m(-0.5)            
 10 DiMambro, Mike            SO Rhode Island             5.98m   2.9  19-07.50    582
     5.47m(-0.5) 5.98m(2.9) PASS                 
 11 Walsh, Sean               JR Connecticut              5.87m   0.3  19-03.25    559
     5.87m(0.3) 5.73m(1.0) FOUL(0.4)            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Jesse            SR Connecticut             13.65m   44-09.50    707
      13.17m  13.65m  13.50m            
  2 Smith, Samuel             SR Connecticut             13.15m   43-01.75    676
      11.70m  12.65m  13.15m            
  3 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                 12.71m   41-08.50    650
      12.61m  12.53m  12.71m            
  4 Weinstock, Evan           SR Brown                   12.51m   41-00.50    637
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military            12.49m   40-11.75    636
      12.49m  11.87m  11.74m            
  6 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      FR Manhattan               11.85m   38-10.50    597
      11.69m  11.85m  FOUL            
  7 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                 11.84m   38-10.25    597
      10.32m  11.46m  11.84m            
  7 Castello, Chris           JR Lafayette               11.84m   38-10.25    597
      11.48m  11.31m  11.84m            
  9 DiMambro, Mike            SO Rhode Island            11.50m   37-08.75    576
      11.50m  10.86m  FOUL            
 10 Walsh, Sean               JR Connecticut             11.27m   36-11.75    562
      11.27m  11.09m  11.11m            
 11 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart             9.46m   31-00.50    453
      9.46m  FOUL  9.24m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  2.10m    6-10.75    896
     1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        O    P    O    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 DiMambro, Mike            SO Rhode Island             1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        O    P    P   XO  PPP 
  2 Smith, Samuel             SR Connecticut              1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chapman, Jesse            SR Connecticut              1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.83 1.86 1.89 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Castello, Chris           JR Lafayette                1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Walsh, Sean               JR Connecticut              1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
       XO    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      FR Manhattan                1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Weinstock, Evan           SR Brown                    1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Castello, Chris           JR Lafayette                51.26   2    757
  2 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      FR Manhattan                51.60   2    742
  3 Walsh, Sean               JR Connecticut              51.80   1    734
  4 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  52.32   2    711
  5 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             52.65   1    697
  6 Chapman, Jesse            SR Connecticut              53.62   2    655
  7 Smith, Samuel             SR Connecticut              53.77   2    649
  8 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  54.37   2    624
  9 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart             54.47   1    620
 10 DiMambro, Mike            SO Rhode Island             55.03   1    598
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             15.03   0.3  3    846
  2 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart             15.36   0.1  2    807
  3 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  15.39   0.1  2    803
  4 Chapman, Jesse            SR Connecticut              15.53   0.3  1    787
  5 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      FR Manhattan                15.79   0.3  1    757
  6 Castello, Chris           JR Lafayette                16.09   0.1  2    723
  7 Walsh, Sean               JR Connecticut              16.15   0.1  2    716
  8 Smith, Samuel             SR Connecticut              16.27   0.3  3    703
  9 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  17.26   0.3  1    597
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Jesse            SR Connecticut             44.52m     146-01    757
      42.20m  44.52m  36.53m            
  2 Smith, Samuel             SR Connecticut             40.31m     132-03    671
      35.47m  38.78m  40.31m            
  3 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                 40.28m     132-02    670
      35.72m  32.66m  40.28m            
  4 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military            36.67m     120-04    597
      36.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Castello, Chris           JR Lafayette               36.14m     118-07    587
      36.14m  31.84m  FOUL            
  6 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      FR Manhattan               34.36m     112-09    551
      34.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                 32.55m     106-09    515
      32.55m  31.36m  FOUL            
  8 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart            32.19m     105-07    508
      29.76m  32.19m  FOUL            
  9 Walsh, Sean               JR Connecticut             28.80m      94-06    441
      28.80m  27.81m  24.80m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Jesse            SR Connecticut              4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Smith, Samuel             SR Connecticut              4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P    O    O    P    O    P 
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      FR Manhattan                4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P   XO    O    P   XO    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Walsh, Sean               JR Connecticut              4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Castello, Chris           JR Lafayette                3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Samuel             SR Connecticut             55.73m     182-10    674
      50.66m  55.73m  FOUL            
  2 Chapman, Jesse            SR Connecticut             50.14m     164-06    591
      48.15m  50.14m  45.66m            
  3 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                 45.80m     150-03    527
      44.50m  43.79m  45.80m            
  4 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                 44.27m     145-03    504
      44.27m  39.80m  FOUL            
  5 Walsh, Sean               JR Connecticut             43.94m     144-02    499
      43.94m  42.83m  43.24m            
  6 Castello, Chris           JR Lafayette               43.91m     144-01    499
      43.91m  38.94m  42.41m            
  7 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military            41.97m     137-08    471
      41.97m  41.88m  37.68m            
  8 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      FR Manhattan               41.12m     134-11    458
      40.50m  41.12m  40.92m            
  9 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart            40.40m     132-06    448
      40.40m  39.10m  34.48m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sean               JR Connecticut            4:32.83     726
  2 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart           4:44.07     655
  3 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                4:51.03     612
  4 Castello, Chris           JR Lafayette              4:52.29     605
  5 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      FR Manhattan              4:52.46     604
  6 Smith, Samuel             SR Connecticut            4:58.97     566
  7 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                4:59.35     563
  8 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military           5:02.19     547
  9 Chapman, Jesse            SR Connecticut            5:02.63     545
 
Event 3  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify for the Finals.
 Meet Record: M 243-02  1995        Kevin McMahon, Georgetown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Litzell, Love             FR Manhattan               64.75m     212-05  10   
      60.65m  FOUL  64.75m  61.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Dickerson, Duncan         SR Columbia                62.75m     205-10   8   
      61.54m  59.55m  61.41m  59.17m  FOUL  62.75m
  3 Glauser, Ben              JR Harvard                 62.22m     204-02   6   
      60.77m  FOUL  61.39m  61.58m  61.93m  62.22m
  4 Horace, Reuben            SO Boston U.               60.61m     198-10   5   
      59.81m  60.61m  60.00m  59.45m  58.46m  59.08m
  5 Jumpp, George             SR New Hampshir            60.28m     197-09   4   
      60.28m  FOUL  59.62m  58.66m  FOUL  59.20m
  6 Platel, Jacob             SR Binghamton              60.26m     197-08   3   
      57.31m  FOUL  60.26m  48.20m  FOUL  59.27m
  7 Wells, Andrew             JR Pittsburgh              60.16m     197-04   2   
      59.17m  59.48m  60.16m  59.05m  FOUL  58.19m
  8 Handley, Mahlik           FR Rhode Island            60.12m     197-03   1   
      58.68m  59.57m  57.97m  59.20m  60.12m  56.22m
  9 Milder, Max               SR Northeastern            59.75m     196-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.75m  FOUL  56.96m  59.22m
 10 Pocesta, Blerim           SO Manhattan               57.87m     189-10 
      57.45m  57.87m  56.71m         
 11 Adams, Wilson             JR Maine                   57.05m     187-02 
      FOUL  55.45m  57.05m         
 12 Servino, Thomas           JR Dartmouth               56.74m     186-02 
      56.74m  FOUL  54.52m         
 13 Whitener, Josh            FR Harvard                 56.63m     185-09 
      54.77m  55.89m  56.63m         
 14 Brennan, Tim              FR Dartmouth               55.99m     183-08 
      54.90m  55.99m  53.17m         
 15 Buffone, Thomas           JR Navy                    55.78m     183-00 
      55.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Barry, Killian            JR Manhattan               55.56m     182-03 
      FOUL  55.56m  52.95m         
 17 O'Hara, Matthew           SO Brown                   55.44m     181-11 
      55.44m  55.00m  53.33m           
 18 Maloof, Michael           JR Boston U.               55.41m     181-09 
      54.32m  55.41m  FOUL         
 19 Fortney, Kyle             SR Navy                    55.09m     180-09 
      FOUL  54.39m  55.09m         
 20 Cole, Pat                 JR Maryland                54.97m     180-04 
      54.50m  54.79m  54.97m         
 21 Brode, Dustin             SR Harvard                 54.92m     180-02 
      54.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Duncavage, Zachary        SR Navy                    54.89m     180-01 
      FOUL  54.89m  FOUL         
 23 Farid, Meena              JR Brown                   54.31m     178-02 
      54.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Wilson, Timothy           FR Monmouth                53.85m     176-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.85m         
 25 Briggs, Alex              SO Rhode Island            53.28m     174-10 
      53.28m  53.07m  FOUL         
 26 Riley, Juannell           JR Lafayette               53.20m     174-06 
      FOUL  53.20m  52.51m         
 27 Taylor, Jake              JR Princeton               52.86m     173-05 
      52.86m  50.81m  51.58m         
 28 Maguire, Mac              SR Lafayette               52.75m     173-01 
      51.61m  52.75m  51.95m           
 29 Brenza, Jacob             SR Penn                    52.57m     172-06 
      52.21m  52.31m  52.57m         
 30 Petett, Derrick           SR Navy                    52.23m     171-04 
      FOUL  52.23m  FOUL         
 31 Scouten, David            SO Liberty                 51.73m     169-09 
      51.73m  FOUL  51.03m         
 32 Miccio, Philip            SR Sacred Heart            51.56m     169-02 
      51.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Edwards, Oluwatosin       SO Connecticut             49.76m     163-03 
      49.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify for the Finals.
 Meet Record: M 254-02  2004        Paul Pisano, Connecticut                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nardini, Stefano          JR Hampton                 70.39m     230-11  10   
      59.91m  66.28m  70.39m  64.85m  64.61m  FOUL
  2 Carper, Chris             SR Robert Morri            70.28m     230-07   8   
      FOUL  68.47m  68.24m  69.10m  70.28m  PASS
  3 Lipschutz, McLean         SO Monmouth                67.83m     222-06   6   
      66.13m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  67.83m  66.21m
  4 Stell, Jay                SO Navy                    67.76m     222-04   5   
      64.99m  66.44m  66.31m  67.76m  63.77m  60.82m
  5 Klase, Daniel             JR Liberty                 66.79m     219-01   4   
      61.70m  66.79m  63.29m  63.70m  58.90m  61.72m
  6 Carr, Thomas              SO Rutgers                 64.49m     211-07   3   
      59.79m  63.30m  63.74m  FOUL  63.33m  64.49m
  7 Feister, Steve            JR Liberty                 64.25m     210-09   2   
      59.47m  63.65m  62.88m  60.72m  64.25m  FOUL
  8 Budzinski, Jim            JR Dartmouth              J64.25m     210-09   1   
      64.08m  FOUL  FOUL  60.75m  64.25m  FOUL
  9 Danner, Nick              FR Rhode Island            63.34m     207-10 
      63.34m  61.89m  FOUL  63.25m  59.10m  59.77m
 10 Davis, Keith              JR Morgan State            62.65m     205-06 
      55.86m  62.65m  51.18m         
 11 Shalaway, Ethan           FR Pittsburgh              62.51m     205-01 
      FOUL  57.83m  62.51m         
 12 Gladysiewski, Alex        JR Duquesne                62.20m     204-01 
      59.51m  56.28m  62.20m         
 13 Forbes, Andrew            JR Fairleigh Di            61.95m     203-03 
      61.80m  61.95m  57.30m            
 14 Parenteau, Alexander      JR Maine                   61.12m     200-06 
      61.12m  52.22m  FOUL         
 15 Torrell, Zach             JR Monmouth                61.10m     200-05 
      60.41m  56.92m  61.10m         
 16 Ragan, Phillip            JR Manhattan               60.16m     197-04 
      60.16m  FOUL  58.26m         
 17 Eilers, Brian             JR Connecticut             60.14m     197-04 
      58.39m  59.63m  60.14m         
 18 Miller, Peter             SR Army                    59.46m     195-01 
      58.30m  57.81m  59.46m         
 19 Krezmer, Matthew          FR Rutgers                 59.42m     194-11 
      58.93m  57.92m  59.42m         
 20 Shippee, Jacob            SO Dartmouth               59.39m     194-10 
      59.39m  FOUL  58.05m         
 21 Smith, Samuel             SR Connecticut             58.68m     192-06 
      56.04m  58.68m  FOUL         
 22 Castiglione, Stephen      SR LIU Brooklyn            58.56m     192-01 
      58.56m  FOUL  56.20m         
 23 Pelisek, Brad             SR Princeton               58.48m     191-10 
      56.66m  58.48m  57.46m         
 24 Bradley, Richard          FR Harvard                 58.40m     191-07 
      54.41m  FOUL  58.40m         
 25 DeValve, Jacob            SR Liberty                 58.37m     191-06 
      58.37m  FOUL  53.86m         
 26 Foster, Kevin             FR Connecticut             57.99m     190-03 
      57.99m  53.84m  FOUL         
 27 Stewart, Emmanuel         SR Morgan State            57.76m     189-06 
      56.52m  57.76m  FOUL         
 28 Gilhuly, Kevin            SR Monmouth                57.45m     188-06 
      51.63m  55.21m  57.45m         
 29 Gayle, Rajae              SO Howard                  56.96m     186-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.96m         
 30 Buda, Mark                FR Brown                   55.69m     182-08 
      55.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Willis, Jeremy            FR Central Conn            52.86m     173-05 
      50.23m  52.86m  49.78m           
 
Event 7  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSIONS:
 4.80-4.95-5.10-5.20-5.30-5.35-5.40-5.45-5.50
 5.55-5.60
 Use 5 alive method
 Meet Record: M 18-01.25  1992        Istvan Bagyula, George Mason             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Craig             FR Connecticut              5.30m   17-04.50  10   
     4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.35 5.40 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Roach, Peter              SR Cornell                 J5.30m   17-04.50   8   
     4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.35 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXO    P 
  3 Maness, Jiles             SO Navy                     5.20m   17-00.75   6   
     4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Strawderman, James        JR Rhode Island             5.10m   16-08.75   5   
     4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bragg, Adam               SO Princeton               J5.10m   16-08.75   4   
     4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Wyckoff, Chris            SR Rutgers                  4.95m   16-02.75   3   
     4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Mapes, Christian          SO Army                    J4.95m   16-02.75   2   
     4.80 4.95 5.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Sisserson, Grant          FR Cornell                 J4.95m   16-02.75   1   
     4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Steinbugl, Ryan           SO St. Francis             J4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.80 4.95 5.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Rayburn, Keith            JR Cornell                  4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
        O  XXX 
 10 Farmakidis, Nikolaos      JR Boston U.                4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
        O  XXX 
 10 Cyphers, Josh             SR Dartmouth                4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
        O  XXX 
 13 Sullivan, Brendan         SO Yale                    J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Gaylord, Ben              FR Princeton               J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Murphy, Timothy           SO Connecticut             J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Roney, Andrew             FR Harvard                 J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Pawlak, Steven            JR Cornell                 J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Ritchey, Ken              SO Liberty                 J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Kochert, Ryan             SR Navy                    J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Miceli, Joe               SO Binghamton              J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 DeFranco, Anthony         JR Rider                   J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSIONS:
 2.04-2.07-2.10-2.13-2.16-.2.19-2.22-2.25
 Use 5 alive method
 Meet Record: M  7-06  1990        Tony Barton, George Mason                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowen Jr., Alexander      JR Albany                   2.13m    6-11.75  10   
     2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Lewis, Kemar              JR LIU Brooklyn             2.10m    6-10.75   8   
     2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Fajoyomi, David           SR Fordham                  2.07m    6-09.50   6   
     2.04 2.07 2.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Bryant, Kyle              FR Rider                    2.04m    6-08.25   4   
     2.04 2.07 2.10 
        O    P  XXX 
  4 Campbell, Matthew         FR Albany                   2.04m    6-08.25   4   
     2.04 2.07 2.10 
        O    P  XXX 
  4 Ogbonna, Kingsley         FR Albany                   2.04m    6-08.25   4   
     2.04 2.07 2.10 
        O    P  XXX 
  7 Kramer, Ed                SR Monmouth                J2.04m    6-08.25   0.75
     2.04 2.07 2.10 
       XO    P  XXX 
  7 Anderson, Erik            JR Monmouth                J2.04m    6-08.25   0.75
     2.04 2.07 2.10 
       XO    P  XXX 
  7 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                 J2.04m    6-08.25   0.75
     2.04 2.07 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Belton, Tobey             SO Connecticut             J2.04m    6-08.25   0.75
     2.04 2.07 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Drammeh, Momodou          SR UMBC                    J2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.07 2.10 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 11 Harris, Isaiah            SR St. Peter's             J2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.07 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Gallaher, Luke            JR Pittsburgh              J2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.07 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Jarrett, Omar             SR Princeton               J2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.07 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify for the Finals.
 Meet Record: M 26-10.50  1988        Ray Humphrey, Georgetown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Corey           JR Rutgers                  7.91m   2.7  25-11.50  10   
     7.91m(2.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 7.41m(+0.0) 7.61m(0.3) PASS(0.7)
  2 Eze, Emeka                SO Rutgers                  7.65m   1.3  25-01.25   8   
     FOUL(0.1) 7.13m(+0.0) 7.21m(1.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.9) 7.65m(1.3)
  3 Miranda, Kaylin           SR Northeastern             7.40m   1.5  24-03.50   6   
     FOUL(2.6) 7.34m(+0.0) 7.40m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Maxwell, Elbert           JR Villanova                7.30m   0.7  23-11.50   5   
     7.05m(0.9) 7.27m(2.5) FOUL(0.3) 7.05m(+0.0) 7.02m(+0.0) 7.30m(0.7)
  5 Safo, Elliot              FR Harvard                 J7.30m   1.8  23-11.50   4   
     7.30m(1.8) 5.28m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Colvin, Matthew           SO Howard                   7.28m   1.2  23-10.75   3   
     7.28m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 0.06m(0.8) 6.81m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)
  7 Green, Shane              SO Coppin State             7.24m   1.9  23-09.00   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 7.24m(1.9) 6.99m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Morton, Reggie            FR Syracuse                 7.15m   0.2  23-05.50   1   
     7.13m(0.2) 6.95m(1.7) 6.84m(+0.0) 7.15m(0.2) 6.86m(0.3) 6.85m(+0.0)
  9 Sintim, Byron             SO George Mason             7.08m   1.5  23-02.75 
     6.89m(2.6) 6.75m(1.6) 7.02m(0.3) 6.78m(1.0) 6.90m(1.1) 7.08m(1.5)
 10 Kerr, Jared               FR Maryland-Eas             6.99m   1.6  22-11.25 
     6.99m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 11 Lacroix, Harley           SO Connecticut              6.96m  +0.0  22-10.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.96m(+0.0)         
 12 Scott, Kenny              SO Liberty                  6.93m   1.3  22-09.00 
     6.50m(1.6) 6.50m(0.1) 6.93m(1.3)         
 13 Williams, Myles           SO Howard                   6.91m   1.2  22-08.00 
     6.74m(2.4) FOUL(3.6) 6.91m(1.2)         
 14 Scinto, Jake              SO Princeton                6.90m  +0.0  22-07.75 
     6.90m(+0.0) 6.32m(2.9) FOUL(1.1)         
 15 Landis, John              FR Connecticut              6.87m  +0.0  22-06.50 
     6.77m(0.5) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0)         
 16 Welch, Ian                JR Duquesne                 6.83m   1.6  22-05.00 
     6.45m(+0.0) 6.83m(1.6) 6.64m(0.1)         
 17 Walker-Khan, Adam         FR LIU Brooklyn             6.74m   0.8  22-01.50 
     6.74m(0.8) 6.30m(0.4) 6.72m(3.1)         
 17 Vogt, Liam                SO Monmouth                 6.74m   1.7  22-01.50 
     6.74m(1.4) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.74m(1.7)         
 19 Jones, Nkosi              FR Brown                    6.69m   1.9  21-11.50 
     6.69m(1.9) 6.58m(2.1) 6.63m(1.5)         
 20 Copeland, Julian          JR Lehigh                   6.66m   1.1  21-10.25 
     6.66m(1.1) 6.25m(0.9) FOUL(1.1)         
 21 Clarke, Hayden            FR Manhattan                6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
     6.18m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.2)         
 
Event 13  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify for the Finals.
 Meet Record: M 53-11.25  1978        Nate Cooper, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Meade, Nathaniel          SR Maine                   15.30m  +0.0  50-02.50  10   
     15.13m(0.7) 14.84m(+0.0) 15.05m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) 15.30m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  2 Walker-Khan, Adam         FR LIU Brooklyn            15.12m   1.5  49-07.25   8   
     14.67m(0.5) FOUL(-0.4) 14.46m(-1.5) 14.71m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 15.12m(1.5)
  3 Harris, Isaiah            SR St. Peter's            J15.12m   1.2  49-07.25   6   
     FOUL(1.5) 14.39m(-0.1) 14.55m(-2.9) 15.12m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)
  4 Green, Shane              SO Coppin State            14.92m  -1.6  48-11.50   5   
     14.58m(+0.0) 14.49m(-0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.1) 4.92m(-2.3) 14.92m(-1.6)
  5 Gebhard, Robert           SO Manhattan               14.89m   0.1  48-10.25   4   
     13.95m(1.2) 14.51m(+0.0) 14.89m(0.1) 14.31m(-0.6) 12.97m(-1.8) 14.02m(-1.0)
  6 Njenga, Richard           JR Robert Morri            14.88m  -1.3  48-10.00   3   
     14.88m(-1.3) 14.85m(1.0) 14.76m(-1.5) 13.07m(-0.6) PASS      PASS     
  7 Marini, Joseph            JR Monmouth                14.84m   0.8  48-08.25   2   
     14.84m(0.8) 14.27m(0.3) 14.42m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 14.41m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.1)
  8 Obemeata, Aboshioma       SR UMBC                    14.72m  -1.3  48-03.50   1   
     14.56m(0.8) 14.59m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 14.59m(1.3) 14.53m(-1.5) 14.72m(-1.3)
  9 Tele, Jimi                SO George Mason            14.58m  +0.0  47-10.00 
     14.45m(-1.0) 14.42m(-0.7) 14.58m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.9) 14.55m(-0.9)
 10 Armstrong, Amir           JR LIU Brooklyn            14.53m   1.6  47-08.00 
     14.14m(-1.6) 14.53m(1.6) 14.07m(+0.0)         
 11 Holland, Derek            JR Maryland                14.51m  -1.2  47-07.25 
     14.15m(-0.5) 14.22m(-1.1) 14.51m(-1.2)         
 12 Plummer, Robert           FR Cornell                 14.42m   0.9  47-03.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 14.42m(0.9)         
 13 Owusu-Nyantekyi, Nana     JR Princeton               14.37m  -0.7  47-01.75 
     13.79m(+0.0) 14.37m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14 Padmore, Jonathan         SR Brown                   14.34m  +0.0  47-00.75 
     14.21m(0.1) 14.29m(+0.0) 14.34m(+0.0)         
 15 Agama, Aklesso            FR Liberty                 14.32m  -0.1  46-11.75 
     14.32m(-0.1) 13.96m(-0.1) 13.73m(+0.0)         
 15 Hazell, Gregory           JR Sacred Heart            14.32m  +0.0  46-11.75 
     14.23m(1.5) 14.14m(0.5) 14.32m(+0.0)         
 17 Pickett, Gabriel          SR Temple                  14.22m   1.0  46-08.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 14.22m(1.0) 14.02m(-1.4)         
 18 Alarcon, Taylor           FR Brown                   14.14m  -0.5  46-04.75 
     FOUL(2.9) 13.81m(0.2) 14.14m(-0.5)         
 19 Wynn, Devin               JR Maryland-Eas            14.12m  -1.3  46-04.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 14.12m(-1.3)         
 20 Lacroix, Harley           SO Connecticut             14.07m  -0.5  46-02.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.07m(-0.5) 13.90m(-4.0)         
 21 Landis, John              FR Connecticut             13.97m   1.9  45-10.00 
     13.97m(1.9) 13.97m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 22 Teyibo, Oladosu           SR UMBC                    13.85m   0.4  45-05.25 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.1) 13.85m(0.4)         
 23 Muggler, Corey            FR Dartmouth               13.62m  -0.7  44-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.24m(+0.0) 13.62m(-0.7)         
 24 Jett, Jordan              JR Penn                    13.61m  -0.5  44-08.00 
     13.60m(+0.0) 13.51m(+0.0) 13.61m(-0.5)         
 25 Wolfe, Khaalif            FR Navy                    13.51m   0.1  44-04.00 
     13.51m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 26 Enkler, John              FR Cornell                 13.23m   0.9  43-05.00 
     13.23m(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 15  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify for the Finals.
 Meet Record: M 65-08.25  1983        August Wolf, Princeton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mozia, Stephen            JR Cornell                 18.96m   62-02.50  10   
      18.05m  18.96m  FOUL  FOUL  17.88m  FOUL
  2 Brode, Dustin             SR Harvard                 18.19m   59-08.25   8   
      16.90m  17.12m  FOUL  18.19m  17.79m  FOUL
  3 Gagne, Justin             SR Maine                   17.80m   58-04.75   6   
      16.94m  17.12m  17.21m  FOUL  17.80m  FOUL
  4 Coles, Ryan               JR VCU                     17.70m   58-01.00   5   
      16.52m  17.12m  FOUL  FOUL  17.45m  17.70m
  5 Ruffin, Brandon           JR VCU                     17.66m   57-11.25   4   
      17.11m  16.53m  FOUL  17.66m  17.36m  FOUL
  6 Masington, Eric           SR Connecticut             17.34m   56-10.75   3   
      17.34m  16.46m  FOUL  16.88m  FOUL  17.21m
  7 Glauser, Ben              JR Harvard                 17.22m   56-06.00   2   
      17.11m  FOUL  17.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 DeValve, Jacob            SR Liberty                 17.12m   56-02.00   1   
      15.42m  16.69m  17.12m  16.45m  17.00m  16.63m
  9 Brenza, Jacob             SR Penn                    16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.21m  FOUL  16.87m  FOUL  16.88m  FOUL
 10 Carle, Shane              SR Monmouth                16.86m   55-03.75 
      FOUL  16.64m  16.86m         
 11 Simon, Dillon             JR Maryland-Eas            16.85m   55-03.50 
      FOUL  16.84m  16.85m         
 12 Mitchell, Stephen         SR Robert Morri            16.84m   55-03.00 
      FOUL  16.84m  16.74m         
 13 Bernstein, Taylor         JR Monmouth                16.29m   53-05.50 
      16.18m  15.89m  16.29m         
 14 Troiani, Marc             SR Sacred Heart            16.27m   53-04.50 
      FOUL  15.79m  16.27m         
 14 Heikkila, Pat             JR Binghamton              16.27m   53-04.50 
      16.02m  15.68m  16.27m         
 16 Kirlys, Rokas             SR Manhattan               16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Haghighi, Josh            SR Maryland                16.05m   52-08.00 
      15.69m  15.73m  16.05m            
 17 LaRoche, Marcus           JR Penn                    16.05m   52-08.00 
      FOUL  16.05m  FOUL           
 19 Van Rooyen, Constand      SO Liberty                 16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.44m  15.73m  16.02m         
 19 Monahan, Brian            JR Bucknell                16.02m   52-06.75 
      16.02m  15.35m  FOUL         
 21 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin      SO Monmouth                15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Adantor, Yao              JR UMBC                    15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.95m  FOUL  15.73m         
 23 Frenia, Taylor            SO William and             15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.83m  15.46m  FOUL         
 24 Rosenberg, Kevin          SO Northeastern            15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.12m  15.52m  15.71m         
 25 Butler, Jefferson         SR Morgan State            15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.43m  FOUL  15.39m         
 26 Bishop, Billy             FR Penn                    15.33m   50-03.50 
      FOUL  15.00m  15.33m         
 27 Filiano, Dom              JR Dartmouth               15.20m   49-10.50 
      14.82m  15.20m  15.04m         
 28 Swanson, Thomas           SO Navy                    15.15m   49-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.15m         
 29 Gilet, Abel               SR Albany                  14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.51m  14.94m  FOUL         
 30 Fellows, Jack             JR Bucknell                14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.31m  14.71m  14.75m         
 31 Warning, Lucas            FR Lehigh                  14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.54m  14.59m  14.72m         
 31 Buffone, Thomas           JR Navy                    14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.72m         
 33 Singh, Praduman           FR Cornell                 14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.39m  FOUL  14.64m         
 34 Scouten, David            SO Liberty                 14.60m   47-11.00 
      FOUL  14.60m  FOUL         
 35 Breen, Joseph             FR Bucknell                14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.88m  FOUL  14.19m         
 
Event 17  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify for the Finals.
 Meet Record: M 196-07  2009        Yemi Ayeni, Virginia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mattis, Sam               SO Penn                    60.47m     198-05  10   
      59.37m  FOUL  56.59m  58.08m  FOUL  60.47m
  2 Mozia, Stephen            JR Cornell                 60.30m     197-10   8   
      58.29m  FOUL  56.09m  60.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Masington, Eric           SR Connecticut             58.73m     192-08   6   
      55.79m  57.30m  58.73m  54.86m  FOUL  57.39m
  4 Clavette, Courtland       JR Brown                   54.47m     178-08   5   
      FOUL  54.47m  FOUL  FOUL  53.51m  FOUL
  5 Simon, Dillon             JR Maryland-Eas            53.18m     174-06   4   
      49.68m  52.92m  FOUL  53.18m  FOUL  51.89m
  6 Wells, Andrew             JR Pittsburgh              52.72m     172-11   3   
      52.72m  50.58m  51.26m  FOUL  48.80m  50.91m
  7 Coles, Ryan               JR VCU                     52.58m     172-06   2   
      52.58m  52.29m  49.96m  50.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Duncavage, Zachary        SR Navy                    52.52m     172-04   1   
      52.52m  46.31m  48.96m  FOUL  52.14m  FOUL
  9 Gagne, Justin             SR Maine                   52.26m     171-05 
      50.59m  47.79m  45.78m  FOUL  48.73m  52.26m
 10 Kennedy-White, Noah       FR Penn                    50.57m     165-11 
      49.91m  50.55m  50.57m         
 11 Scouten, David            SO Liberty                 50.33m     165-01 
      45.21m  50.33m  FOUL         
 12 Abbott, Tim               JR Liberty                 50.09m     164-04 
      47.71m  FOUL  50.09m         
 13 Fellows, Jack             JR Bucknell                49.48m     162-04 
      FOUL  49.48m  48.29m         
 14 Kirlys, Rokas             SR Manhattan               48.52m     159-02 
      45.39m  48.52m  46.76m         
 15 Truong, Phuong            SO Brown                   48.46m     159-00 
      48.46m  46.30m  FOUL         
 16 Cook, Chris               FR Princeton               48.40m     158-09 
      46.29m  FOUL  48.40m         
 17 Bernstein, Taylor         JR Monmouth                48.29m     158-05 
      40.15m  FOUL  48.29m         
 18 Beauchamp, Benjamin       SR Lehigh                  47.24m     155-00 
      44.26m  FOUL  47.24m         
 19 Brenza, Jacob             SR Penn                    47.09m     154-06 
      47.09m  FOUL  46.59m         
 20 Pearson, Bryan            FR Rutgers                 46.88m     153-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.88m         
 21 Bordeau, Brandon          JR Binghamton              46.02m     151-00 
      46.02m  45.23m  45.38m           
 22 Loy, Joseph               FR Navy                    46.01m     150-11 
      45.59m  FOUL  46.01m         
 23 Monahan, Brian            JR Bucknell                45.10m     147-11 
      45.10m  43.64m  43.31m         
 24 Sullivan, Brian           SO Bryant                  44.82m     147-00 
      42.61m  44.82m  FOUL         
 25 Troiani, Marc             SR Sacred Heart            44.10m     144-08 
      42.96m  43.04m  44.10m         
 26 Nunally, Julian           FR Harvard                 43.28m     142-00 
      43.28m  FOUL  39.24m         
 27 Pocesta, Blerim           SO Manhattan               41.64m     136-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.64m         
 28 Stewart, Emmanuel         SR Morgan State            38.95m     127-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.95m           
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:29.80  1986        Kieran Stack, Iona                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Dylan           SR Georgetown             8:47.37   2  10   
  2 MacDonald, Josh           SR Liberty                8:50.15   2   8   
  3 Kacyon, Matthew           JR Temple                 8:51.83   2   6   
  4 Owens, Eddie              JR Princeton              8:52.78   2   5   
  5 Olson, Alec               SO Boston U.              8:54.70   2   4   
  6 Tomlin, Duncan            SO Yale                   8:58.34   2   3   
  7 Mann, Jordan              JR Brown                  8:59.31   2   2   
  8 Erhard, Tyler             SR Bucknell               8:59.46   2   1   
  9 Allen, Brandon            FR Iona                   9:02.66   1 
 10 Gousse, Ryan              SO William and            9:05.10   2 
 11 Taylor, Antony            SR UMass Amhers           9:06.48   1 
 12 Tuck, Nick                FR Penn                   9:06.68   2 
 13 O'Donnell, Shane          JR Navy                   9:07.04   2 
 14 Semeon, Redatu            SO UMBC                   9:07.91   1 
 15 Annelli, Jonathan         JR Fordham                9:08.25   1 
 16 Galasso, George           SR Princeton              9:10.08   1 
 17 Adams, Casey              JR Columbia               9:10.79   1 
 18 Christoff, Chris          SR Cornell                9:15.21   1 
 19 Whelan, Joseph            SR Syracuse               9:15.80   2 
 20 Murphy, James             SR La Salle               9:17.43   1 
 21 Gomez, Evan               JR Duquesne               9:19.12   1 
 22 Bellitti, Anthony         SR Boston Colle           9:20.46   1 
 23 Sommer, James             SO Albany                 9:25.07   1 
 24 Davis, Quinn              SO St. Joseph's           9:27.06   1 
 25 Anderstrom, Aaron         SO Vermont                9:30.53   1 
 26 Hallahan, Dylan           JR Rider                  9:32.60   1 
 27 Ozarowski, David          FR La Salle               9:34.49   1 
 28 Savage, Scott             SO TCNJ                   9:46.49   1 
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13:27.07  1979        Sidney Maree, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Santana, Alfredo          SR La Salle              14:16.42   2  10   
  2 Everett, Daniel           JR Columbia              14:17.26   2   8   
  3 Edmonds, Caleb            SR Liberty               14:18.31   2   6   
  4 Leibold, Collin           SO Georgetown            14:21.16   2   5   
  5 Hillery, Liam             JR Providence            14:24.39   2   4   
  6 Ubriaco, Otis             SO Iona                  14:24.58   2   3   
  7 Thomas, Kevin             SO Boston U.             14:24.96   1   2   
  8 Ward, Kendall             SR Army                  14:25.35   1   1   
  9 Cullenberg, E Kelton      SR Maine                 14:26.61   1 
 10 Sienko, Jake              SR Columbia              14:27.47   2 
 11 Pons, Sam                 JR Princeton             14:29.48   2 
 12 Warnick, Harry            FR Villanova             14:31.13   2 
 13 Hunt, Craig               SR Central Conn          14:31.93   2 
 14 Nestor, Daniel            JR Columbia              14:32.84   1 
 15 Fraielli, Zachary         JR Northeastern          14:33.31   1 
 16 Schroeder, Stephen        SO Navy                  14:33.58   2 
 17 Mahalsky, Ryan            JR Lehigh                14:36.39   2 
 18 Tedder, Mark              FR Cornell               14:36.66   1 
 19 Mazzaccaro, Mike          JR Princeton             14:36.99   1 
 20 Rutherford, Tait          SO Columbia              14:38.54   1 
 21 Kramer, Alex              SR Stony Brook           14:38.69   1 
 22 Gunzenhauser, Radford     SR William and           14:40.63   2 
 23 Perozze, Vince            JR La Salle              14:43.45   1 
 24 Price, Brandon            FR Harvard               14:43.82   1 
 25 Omar, Hassan              SO UMBC                  14:45.45   2 
 26 Eimstad, Brian            SO Cornell               14:45.57   2 
 27 Banafato, Chris           JR Rutgers               14:45.63   1 
 28 Fowler, Bryan             SO Connecticut           14:47.58   2 
 29 Galindo, Ricardo          SR Army                  14:48.14   1 
 30 Milechman, Dan            JR Harvard               14:48.68   1 
 31 Krause, Zach              SO Northeastern          14:55.54   1 
 32 Taylor, David             FR Cornell               15:00.12   1 
 33 Holt, John                SR George Mason          15:01.70   1 
 34 Hubbell, Patrick          JR Central Conn          15:10.43   1 
 
Event 23  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28:45.77  2009        Andrew Ledwith, Iona                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Matt            JR Princeton             29:53.86   10   
  2 Walker, Matt              JR Central Conn          30:00.31    8   
  3 Hoyos, Kevyn              JR Syracuse              30:07.08    6   
  4 Sublette, Michael         SO Princeton             30:14.07    5   
  5 Szotka, Aaron             SR Vermont               30:17.78    4   
  6 Goutos, Demetri           SR La Salle              30:38.38    3   
  7 Sleight, Trevor           FR William and           30:42.84    2   
  8 Paez, Conner              JR Penn                  31:00.58    1   
  9 Kawalec, Tyler            SO Cornell               31:05.21  
 10 Lockwood, Chuck           JR Duquesne              31:07.15  
 11 Leahey, Jack              FR Princeton             31:08.74  
 12 Roache, Andrew            SO Binghamton            31:09.62  
 13 Silenieks, Juris          JR Syracuse              31:15.06  
 14 Xie, Benjamin             JR MIT                   31:24.81  
 15 Moroney, Dan              SO Vermont               31:28.82  
 16 Wedge, Roy                SR MIT                   31:34.71  
 17 Hibbs, Sam                FR Liberty               31:39.28  
 18 Balaban, Eric             SR Bucknell              31:39.44  
 19 Knouse, Ryan              SR Lehigh                31:44.72  
 20 Donnelly, Patrick         SR St. Joseph's          31:51.40  
 21 Phillips, Jon             JR Cornell               32:05.71  
 22 Kisley, Ben               SR Pittsburgh            32:35.83  
 
Event 25  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 39.59  1987        , East Carolina                             
                       McNeill, McNeill,  Wrighton,  Lee                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittsburgh                                            40.48q  1 
     1) Steele, Reginald SR             2) Spratling, Brycen SR           
     3) Murray, Micah SR                4) Nkanata, Carvin SR             
  2 Princeton                                             40.49q  2 
     1) Nelson, Dre SO                  2) Hill, John SO                  
     3) McCord, Daniel SR               4) Hopkins, Tom SR                
  3 LIU Brooklyn                                          40.60q  3 
     1) Williams, Eric SR               2) Rodney, Brendon JR             
     3) Walker-Khan, Dannish JR         4) Dukes, Tyquan SO               
  4 Albany                                                40.69q  1 
     1) Harris III, Robert FR           2) Teemer, Jaymen SO              
     3) McCormack Jr., Winston SR       4) Santana, Jonathan SR           
  5 Maryland-Eastern Shore                                40.75q  4 
     1) Taylor, Rico SR                 2) Spencer, Javon SR              
     3) Chatmon, Aaron SR               4) Waite, Ramone JR               
  6 Coppin State                                          40.96q  2 
     1) Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SO        2) Dorsey, Jeremy JR              
     3) Chase, Kester JR                4) Daniel, Rosen SO               
  7 George Mason                                          41.05q  3 
     1) Raymond, Ayodeji FR             2) Vaughn, Adrian SR              
     3) Smalls, DaQuan SO               4) Freeman, Bernard FR            
  8 New Jersey Institute                                  41.06q  1 
     1) Agyen, Emmanuel FR              2) Porteous, John JR              
     3) Chippy, Jason JR                4) Morgan, Adam SR                
  9 Liberty                                               41.23   4 
     1) Hayes, Stephen FR               2) Racanelli, Stephen FR          
     3) Scott, Kenny SO                 4) Smith, ConRoy SR               
 10 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                    41.36   3 
     1) Carrington, Shawn SR            2) Brooks, Akeem SR               
     3) Kenton, Sherwayne SR            4) Ewart, Adian SR                
 11 St. Francis (Pa.)                                     41.46   3 
     1) Freeman, Purcell SO             2) Lassiter, James FR             
     3) Miles, Daryian SO               4) Brown, Matthew FR              
 12 Penn                                                  41.57   4 
     1) Smith, Mason SR                 2) Payne, Chad SO                 
     3) Scharf, Harrison SO             4) Senior, Brandon SO             
 13 Lafayette                                             41.70   4 
     1) Robinson, David SR              2) Smitelli, Michael SO           
     3) Vilme, Marcus FR                4) Bobb, Jarrel SO                
 14 Rider                                                 41.79   2 
     1) Asamoah, Wilfred FR             2) Baptiste, Wilvenson SR         
     3) DeFranco, Anthony JR            4) Higgins, Lamont FR             
 15 Delaware State                                        41.82   2 
     1) Mansaray, Alpha JR              2) Mackey, Sharad FR              
     3) Bowe, Stephen SR                4) Crenshaw, Joseph FR            
 16 Maine                                                 41.91   4 
     1) Reed, James SR                  2) Meade, Nathaniel SR            
     3) Roukey, Daniel SR               4) Del Duca, Frank SR             
 17 Army                                                  41.98   1 
     1) Wolffe, Kyle FR                 2) Wilkes, Jason SR               
     3) Hoffman, Michael SR             4) Broullire, Kenner FR           
 18 Duquesne                                              42.03   2 
     1) Borsuk, Joe SO                  2) Carter, Shakeil JR             
     3) Bryk, Mike SO                   4) Pirilla, Tyler JR              
 19 Lehigh                                                42.04   1 
     1) Del Rossi, Christopher FR       2) Otieno, Martin SR              
     3) Copeland, Julian JR             4) Mahoney, Justin JR             
 20 Monmouth                                              42.09   1 
     1) Walker, Jalen JR                2) Kahana, Eric SO                
     3) Malespina, John SO              4) Dupree, Ahmier JR              
 21 Fairleigh Dickinson                                   42.38   4 
     1) Morris, Lloyd FR                2) Williams, Myles FR             
     3) Headly, Moquiez SO              4) Savoy, Jasper SO               
 22 Temple                                                42.39   3 
     1) Williams, Jamal SO              2) Kallay, Alimamy JR             
     3) Hargrove, Elijah SO             4) Hasan, Adam FR                 
 
Event 25  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 39.59  1987        , East Carolina                             
                       McNeill, McNeill,  Wrighton,  Lee                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 LIU Brooklyn                                          40.24   10   
  2 Pittsburgh                                            40.39    8   
  3 Princeton                                             40.61    6   
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore                                40.97    5   
  5 George Mason                                          41.02    4   
  6 Albany                                                41.07    3   
  7 New Jersey Institute                                  41.58    2   
  8 Coppin State                                          41.73    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Liberty                                                      
 10 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                           
 11 St. Francis (Pa.)                                            
 12 Penn                                                         
 13 Lafayette                                                    
 14 Rider                                                        
 15 Delaware State                                               
 16 Maine                                                        
 17 Army                                                         
 18 Duquesne                                                     
 19 Lehigh                                                       
 20 Monmouth                                                     
 21 Fairleigh Dickinson                                          
 22 Temple                                                       
 
Event 27  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 3:37.41  1979        Sidney Maree, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregorek, John            SR Columbia               3:43.11Q  3 
  2 Gallagher, Wesley         SO Northeastern           3:47.49Q  4 
  3 Williams, Michael         SR Princeton              3:47.55Q  2 
  4 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew   JR Bucknell               3:48.45Q  1 
  5 Gowans, James             FR Cornell                3:47.74Q  2 
  6 Barney, David             FR William and            3:48.24Q  4 
  7 Kush, Joseph              JR Syracuse               3:49.20Q  3 
  8 Wilson, Dustin            SO Columbia               3:49.44Q  1 
  9 Albino, Jake              SR UMBC                   3:48.59q  4 
 10 Kennedy, Weston           SR Navy                   3:49.14q  4 
 11 O'Donnell, Michael        FR Connecticut            3:49.57q  4 
 12 Ott, Alex                 SR George Mason           3:49.61q  4 
 13 Sollowin, Stephen         JR Northeastern           3:50.44   4 
 14 Rynning, Sean             SR Navy                   3:50.59   3 
 15 Randon, James             FR Yale                   3:50.65   2 
 16 Moser, Alexander          JR Maine                  3:50.93   4 
 17 Allen, Robert             JR UMass Lowell           3:52.06   1 
 18 McReynolds, William       SR George Mason           3:52.73   1 
 19 Westwood, John            SO Bucknell               3:54.96   3 
 20 O'Kane, Tom               SR St. Joseph's           3:55.03   2 
 21 Perozze, Vince            JR La Salle               3:55.26   3 
 22 Buchanan, Christopher     JR Albany                 3:56.01   2 
 23 Bennison, Andy            JR Syracuse               3:59.26   2 
 24 Belcher, Sam              JR Cornell                3:59.76   1 
 25 Martin, Avery             SO Va. Military           4:00.85   3 
 26 Fisher, Nathan            JR Army                   4:01.63   1 
 27 Davis, Cullen             JR Pittsburgh             4:02.43   1 
 28 Davis, Quinn              SO St. Joseph's           4:14.22   2 
 
Event 27  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:37.41  1979        Sidney Maree, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew   JR Bucknell               3:49.44   10   
  2 Gallagher, Wesley         SO Northeastern           3:50.13    8   
  3 Gowans, James             FR Cornell                3:50.35    6   
  4 Kush, Joseph              JR Syracuse               3:50.50    5   
  5 Kennedy, Weston           SR Navy                   3:51.03    4   
  6 Ott, Alex                 SR George Mason           3:52.03    3   
  7 Barney, David             FR William and            3:52.04    2   
  8 Wilson, Dustin            SO Columbia               3:52.21    1   
  9 O'Donnell, Michael        FR Connecticut            3:53.55  
 10 Albino, Jake              SR UMBC                   3:57.16  
Preliminaries
  1 Gregorek, John            SR Columbia                        
  3 Williams, Michael         SR Princeton                       
 13 Sollowin, Stephen         JR Northeastern                    
 14 Rynning, Sean             SR Navy                            
 15 Randon, James             FR Yale                            
 16 Moser, Alexander          JR Maine                           
 17 Allen, Robert             JR UMass Lowell                    
 18 McReynolds, William       SR George Mason                    
 19 Westwood, John            SO Bucknell                        
 20 O'Kane, Tom               SR St. Joseph's                    
 21 Perozze, Vince            JR La Salle                        
 22 Buchanan, Christopher     JR Albany                          
 23 Bennison, Andy            JR Syracuse                        
 24 Belcher, Sam              JR Cornell                         
 25 Martin, Avery             SO Va. Military                    
 26 Fisher, Nathan            JR Army                            
 27 Davis, Cullen             JR Pittsburgh                      
 28 Davis, Quinn              SO St. Joseph's                    
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
 Top 21 seeded in first three heats
 Meet Record: M 13.53  1986        William Skinner, Maryland                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pollitt, Donald           JR Syracuse                 13.98Q -1.2  3 
  2 Gueye, Amadou             SR Syracuse                 14.09Q -0.7  4 
  3 Williams, Anthony         JR George Mason             14.17Q  0.6  2  14.164
  4 Lupica, Christian         JR Bucknell                J14.17Q -0.9  1  14.168
  5 Crittenden, Freddie       FR Syracuse                J14.17Q  0.6  2  14.170
  6 Proctor, Trae             SR UMBC                     14.10Q -0.7  4 
  7 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                   14.38Q -1.2  3 
  8 Bigelow, Stephen          SR UMass Amhers             14.68Q -0.9  1 
  9 Walker, Jalen             JR Monmouth                 14.50q  0.6  2 
 10 Boateng, Christian        JR Morgan State             14.64q -0.7  4 
 11 Kallur, Martin            SO Vermont                  14.68q -1.2  3 
 12 McCluskey, Darren         JR Syracuse                 14.74q -0.9  1 
 13 Murphy, Teddy             SO George Mason             14.78q -0.9  1 
 14 Caldwell, Greg            SO Princeton                14.81q -0.7  4 
 14 Reynolds, Grant           SO Bucknell                 14.81q -0.9  1 
 14 Dorsey, Jeremy            JR Coppin State             14.81q -1.2  3 
 17 Watkins, Jordan           JR Central Conn             14.85  -1.2  3 
 18 Lassiter, James           FR St. Francis              14.87   0.6  2 
 19 Andrews, Taylor           SO Army                     14.88   0.6  2 
 20 Frye, Alex                FR Dartmouth                14.92   0.6  2 
 21 Losee, Isaac              SR Navy                     15.13  -0.7  4 
 22 Kemp, Daniel              JR Yale                     15.23  -1.2  3 
 23 Webster, Kyle             JR Penn                     15.34  -1.2  3 
 24 Curtis, Wynndham          FR Cornell                  15.59  -0.7  4 
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 21 seeded in first three heats
 Meet Record: M 13.53  1986        William Skinner, Maryland                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Crittenden, Freddie       FR Syracuse                 13.92Q -0.5  1 
  2 Gueye, Amadou             SR Syracuse                 14.12Q -0.6  2 
  3 Lupica, Christian         JR Bucknell                 13.94Q -0.5  1 
  4 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                   14.16Q -0.6  2 
  5 Pollitt, Donald           JR Syracuse                 14.06q -0.5  1 
  6 Proctor, Trae             SR UMBC                     14.33q -0.6  2 
  7 Bigelow, Stephen          SR UMass Amhers             14.36q -0.5  1 
  8 Walker, Jalen             JR Monmouth                 14.47q -0.5  1 
  9 Dorsey, Jeremy            JR Coppin State             14.53  -0.5  1 
 10 Caldwell, Greg            SO Princeton                14.55  -0.6  2 
 11 Kallur, Martin            SO Vermont                  14.66  -0.6  2 
 12 Boateng, Christian        JR Morgan State             14.74  -0.6  2 
 13 Murphy, Teddy             SO George Mason             14.77  -0.5  1 
 14 Reynolds, Grant           SO Bucknell                 14.81  -0.6  2 
 15 McCluskey, Darren         JR Syracuse                 22.23  -0.5  1 
  3 Williams, Anthony         JR George Mason                J q -0.6  2 
Preliminaries
 17 Watkins, Jordan           JR Central Conn                            
 18 Lassiter, James           FR St. Francis                             
 19 Andrews, Taylor           SO Army                                    
 20 Frye, Alex                FR Dartmouth                               
 21 Losee, Isaac              SR Navy                                    
 22 Kemp, Daniel              JR Yale                                    
 23 Webster, Kyle             JR Penn                                    
 24 Curtis, Wynndham          FR Cornell                                 
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 21 seeded in first three heats
 Meet Record: M 13.53  1986        William Skinner, Maryland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pollitt, Donald           JR Syracuse                 13.93  -0.3  10   
  2 Lupica, Christian         JR Bucknell                 13.94  -0.3   8   
  3 Gueye, Amadou             SR Syracuse                 14.05  -0.3   6   
  4 Proctor, Trae             SR UMBC                     14.18  -0.3   5   
  5 Crittenden, Freddie       FR Syracuse                 14.24  -0.3   4   
  6 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                   14.39  -0.3   3   
  7 Walker, Jalen             JR Monmouth                 14.58  -0.3   2   
  8 Bigelow, Stephen          SR UMass Amhers             14.64  -0.3   1   
Semi-Finals
  9 Dorsey, Jeremy            JR Coppin State                         
 10 Caldwell, Greg            SO Princeton                            
 11 Kallur, Martin            SO Vermont                              
 12 Boateng, Christian        JR Morgan State                         
 13 Murphy, Teddy             SO George Mason                         
 14 Reynolds, Grant           SO Bucknell                             
 15 McCluskey, Darren         JR Syracuse                             
 
Event 31  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 45.11  1995        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Rosen             SO Coppin State             46.38q  5 
  2 Murray, Micah             SR Pittsburgh               46.70q  1 
  3 Okezie, Chidi             JR Hampton                  46.75q  2 
  4 Hutchison, Je'von         SR Hampton                  46.90q  4 
  5 Taylor, Donell            SO Coppin State             47.03q  1 
  6 Chatmon, Aaron            SR Maryland-Eas             47.63q  5 
  7 Higgins, Lamont           FR Rider                    47.72q  1 
  8 Young, Jalen              JR Rhode Island             47.77q  3 
  9 Griffith, Jermaine        FR Rutgers                  47.80   4 
 10 Santana, Jonathan         SR Albany                   47.94   4 
 11 Roberson, Joel            FR Morgan State             48.11   2 
 12 Bowe, Stephen             SR Delaware Sta             48.14   5 
 13 Jordan, D'Andre           JR Rutgers                  48.20   4 
 14 Jones, Taariq             SO Albany                   48.22   2 
 15 Derenoncourt, Sheldon     SO Manhattan                48.37   3 
 15 Davidson, Anthony         SR Rhode Island             48.37   4 
 17 Moore, George             JR VCU                      48.38   5 
 17 Johnson, Zamier           FR George Mason             48.38   1 
 19 Boyd, Kevin               JR Columbia                 48.40   1 
 20 Lagerberg, David          SO Boston U.                48.49   2 
 21 Twombly, Kyle             SR Connecticut              48.59   2 
 22 Kadich, Jared             SR Harvard                  48.62   4 
 23 Green, Miles              JR Lincoln (Pa.             48.66   3 
 24 Tomlinson, Jason          SO Albany                   48.70   5 
 25 Chase, Kester             JR Coppin State             48.72   2 
 26 Poole, Joshua             FR Mount St. Ma             48.91   3 
 27 Otun, Kazeem              FR Fairleigh Di             48.96   3 
 28 Fruster, Jamal            JR Central Conn             49.24   2 
 29 Boyd, Ben                 JR Monmouth                 49.28   5 
 30 Henry, Donovan            SO Northeastern             49.64   4 
 31 Washington, Devante       SO Georgetown               49.70   1 
 
Event 31  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.11  1995        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchison, Je'von         SR Hampton                  46.51   10   
  2 Daniel, Rosen             SO Coppin State             46.53    8   
  3 Murray, Micah             SR Pittsburgh               46.81    6   
  4 Taylor, Donell            SO Coppin State             47.09    5   
  5 Chatmon, Aaron            SR Maryland-Eas             47.13    4   
  6 Young, Jalen              JR Rhode Island             48.76    3   
  7 Higgins, Lamont           FR Rider                    48.86    2   
  8 Okezie, Chidi             JR Hampton                  49.14    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Griffith, Jermaine        FR Rutgers                         
 10 Santana, Jonathan         SR Albany                          
 11 Roberson, Joel            FR Morgan State                    
 12 Bowe, Stephen             SR Delaware Sta                    
 13 Jordan, D'Andre           JR Rutgers                         
 14 Jones, Taariq             SO Albany                          
 15 Davidson, Anthony         SR Rhode Island                    
 15 Derenoncourt, Sheldon     SO Manhattan                       
 17 Johnson, Zamier           FR George Mason                    
 17 Moore, George             JR VCU                             
 19 Boyd, Kevin               JR Columbia                        
 20 Lagerberg, David          SO Boston U.                       
 21 Twombly, Kyle             SR Connecticut                     
 22 Kadich, Jared             SR Harvard                         
 23 Green, Miles              JR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 24 Tomlinson, Jason          SO Albany                          
 25 Chase, Kester             JR Coppin State                    
 26 Poole, Joshua             FR Mount St. Ma                    
 27 Otun, Kazeem              FR Fairleigh Di                    
 28 Fruster, Jamal            JR Central Conn                    
 29 Boyd, Ben                 JR Monmouth                        
 30 Henry, Donovan            SO Northeastern                    
 31 Washington, Devante       SO Georgetown                      
 
Event 33  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 10.20  1987        Lee McRae, Pittsburg                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Long, Dennison            SR UMBC                     10.58Q  1.3  5 
  2 Graham, Avery             SR Maryland                 10.65Q -0.5  4 
  3 Carter, Shakeil           JR Duquesne                 10.66Q  0.4  1 
  4 Nkanata, Carvin           SR Pittsburgh               10.71Q -2.3  3 
  5 Ewart, Adian              SR St. Francis              10.81Q +0.0  2 
  6 Flynn, Justin             FR Boston U.                10.72Q -0.5  4 
  7 Waite, Ramone             JR Maryland-Eas             10.76Q -2.3  3 
  8 Spencer, Javon            SR Maryland-Eas             10.78Q  0.4  1 
  9 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     SO Mount St. Ma             10.83Q +0.0  2 
 10 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     SO Coppin State             10.86Q  1.3  5 
 11 Dukes, Tyquan             SO LIU Brooklyn             10.83q -0.5  4 
 12 Smith, Mason              SR Penn                     10.86q  0.4  1 
 12 Miles, Daryian            SO St. Francis              10.86q -2.3  3 
 12 Dupree, Ahmier            JR Monmouth                 10.86q -0.5  4 
 12 Cummings, Darnell         JR Connecticut              10.86q +0.0  2 
 16 Teemer, Jaymen            SO Albany                   10.88q  1.3  5 
 17 Williams, Eric            SR LIU Brooklyn             10.89   0.4  1 
 18 Santana, Jose             FR Army                     10.90   1.3  5 
 18 Del Duca, Frank           SR Maine                    10.90  -0.5  4 
 20 Harris III, Robert        FR Albany                   10.93  -2.3  3 
 20 Roukey, Daniel            SR Maine                    10.93   0.4  1 
 22 Hayes, Patrick            FR Connecticut              10.99  +0.0  2 
 23 McCormack Jr., Winston    SR Albany                   11.01  +0.0  2 
 24 Chippy, Jason             JR New Jersey I             11.02  -2.3  3 
 24 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                  11.02   0.4  1 
 26 Smith, Tyler              JR Georgetown               11.04   1.3  5 
 26 Kahana, Eric              SO Monmouth                 11.04  +0.0  2 
 28 Smitelli, Michael         SO Lafayette                11.13  -0.5  4 
 29 Williams, Cameron         FR Boston U.                11.20   1.3  5 
 30 Robinson, David           SR Lafayette                11.26  -2.3  3 
 31 Boateng, Christian        JR Morgan State             11.29  -2.3  3 
 
Event 33  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 10.20  1987        Lee McRae, Pittsburg                        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Nkanata, Carvin           SR Pittsburgh               10.39Q  0.9  2 
  2 Waite, Ramone             JR Maryland-Eas             10.53Q -0.8  1 
  3 Long, Dennison            SR UMBC                     10.41Q  0.9  2 
  4 Graham, Avery             SR Maryland                 10.63Q -0.8  1 
  5 Carter, Shakeil           JR Duquesne                 10.65Q -0.8  1 
  6 Ewart, Adian              SR St. Francis              10.67Q  0.9  2 
  7 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     SO Mount St. Ma             10.68Q  0.9  2 
  8 Dukes, Tyquan             SO LIU Brooklyn             10.73Q -0.8  1 
  9 Cummings, Darnell         JR Connecticut              10.72   0.9  2 
 10 Spencer, Javon            SR Maryland-Eas             10.74   0.9  2 
 11 Teemer, Jaymen            SO Albany                   10.76   0.9  2 
 12 Dupree, Ahmier            JR Monmouth                 10.83  -0.8  1 
 13 Miles, Daryian            SO St. Francis              10.84  -0.8  1 
 14 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     SO Coppin State             10.85  -0.8  1  10.844
 15 Smith, Mason              SR Penn                     10.85   0.9  2  10.848
  6 Flynn, Justin             FR Boston U.                     q -0.8  1 
Preliminaries
 17 Williams, Eric            SR LIU Brooklyn                            
 18 Santana, Jose             FR Army                                    
 18 Del Duca, Frank           SR Maine                                   
 20 Harris III, Robert        FR Albany                                  
 20 Roukey, Daniel            SR Maine                                   
 22 Hayes, Patrick            FR Connecticut                             
 23 McCormack Jr., Winston    SR Albany                                  
 24 Chippy, Jason             JR New Jersey I                            
 24 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                                 
 26 Smith, Tyler              JR Georgetown                              
 26 Kahana, Eric              SO Monmouth                                
 28 Smitelli, Michael         SO Lafayette                               
 29 Williams, Cameron         FR Boston U.                               
 30 Robinson, David           SR Lafayette                               
 31 Boateng, Christian        JR Morgan State                            
 
Event 33  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.20  1987        Lee McRae, Pittsburg                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Dennison            SR UMBC                     10.45   0.7  10    10.444
  2 Nkanata, Carvin           SR Pittsburgh               10.45   0.7   8    10.449
  3 Graham, Avery             SR Maryland                 10.61   0.7   6   
  4 Carter, Shakeil           JR Duquesne                 10.65   0.7   5   
  5 Waite, Ramone             JR Maryland-Eas             10.67   0.7   4   
  6 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     SO Mount St. Ma             10.68   0.7   3   
  7 Dukes, Tyquan             SO LIU Brooklyn             10.79   0.7   2   
  8 Ewart, Adian              SR St. Francis              10.86   0.7   1   
Semi-Finals
  9 Cummings, Darnell         JR Connecticut                          
 10 Spencer, Javon            SR Maryland-Eas                         
 11 Teemer, Jaymen            SO Albany                               
 12 Dupree, Ahmier            JR Monmouth                             
 13 Miles, Daryian            SO St. Francis                          
 14 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     SO Coppin State                         
 15 Smith, Mason              SR Penn                                 
 
Event 35  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 1:45.34  1976        Tom McLean, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Andrew             SR UMBC                   1:48.72Q  3 
  2 Fish, Brendon             SR Columbia               1:49.44Q  2 
  3 Claflin, Connor           JR Columbia               1:50.11Q  1 
  4 Leithiser, Jake           JR Maine                  1:50.91Q  4 
  5 Rhodes, Robert            SO Connecticut            1:49.39q  3 
  6 Wilson, Clyde             JR Army                   1:49.75q  2 
  7 Mowatt, Giovani           JR Howard                 1:50.08q  3 
  8 Piazza, Drew              FR New Hampshir           1:50.15q  2 
  9 Lampron, Josh             FR Villanova              1:50.30   2 
 10 Coker, Alaric             SO Coppin State           1:50.33   1 
 11 Lowry, Dylan              SR Albany                 1:50.53   3 
 12 Hanko, Jared              SR Fairleigh Di           1:50.60   1 
 13 Williams, Cole            SO Georgetown             1:50.68   3 
 14 Johnson, Onyx             FR Morgan State           1:50.69   1 
 15 Duffey, Paul              FR Northeastern           1:50.75   1 
 16 Jagelsky, Alex            JR Bucknell               1:50.94   1 
 17 Poggi, Christopher        FR New Hampshir           1:50.96   4 
 18 London, Mark              FR Coppin State           1:51.03   4 
 19 Napolitano, Rob           FR Columbia               1:51.13   4 
 20 Niang, Mamadou            SR Maryland               1:51.14   4 
 21 Bartelsmeyer, Amos        FR Georgetown             1:51.18   2 
 22 Sherret, John             JR Liberty                1:51.35   2 
 23 Perrier, Gregory          JR Manhattan              1:51.38   4 
 24 Reddick-Simmons, Paris    SR Hampton                1:51.48   3 
 25 Homan, Ethan              FR Boston U.              1:51.75   3 
 26 McFann, Harry             SR Columbia               1:51.78   4 
 27 Woode, Denzel             SR Columbia               1:52.24   3 
 28 Zingsheim, Zach           SO Georgetown             1:52.81   2 
 29 Morgan, Craig             SR George Mason           1:52.89   2 
 30 Gordon, Nate              FR Georgetown             1:53.39   4 
 31 Weaver, Lance             SO St. Peter's            1:53.82   3 
 32 DeSalvo, Paul             SR Connecticut            1:53.90   2 
 33 McGarvey, Matt            JR St. Joseph's           1:54.05   1 
 34 Kellar, William           SR Temple                 1:54.55   1 
 
Event 35  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:45.34  1976        Tom McLean, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Andrew             SR UMBC                   1:49.74   10   
  2 Wilson, Clyde             JR Army                   1:49.81    8   
  3 Piazza, Drew              FR New Hampshir           1:49.94    6   
  4 Claflin, Connor           JR Columbia               1:50.06    5   
  5 Mowatt, Giovani           JR Howard                 1:50.69    4   
  6 Leithiser, Jake           JR Maine                  1:51.05    3   
  7 Rhodes, Robert            SO Connecticut            1:55.62    2   
Preliminaries
  2 Fish, Brendon             SR Columbia                        
  9 Lampron, Josh             FR Villanova                       
 10 Coker, Alaric             SO Coppin State                    
 11 Lowry, Dylan              SR Albany                          
 12 Hanko, Jared              SR Fairleigh Di                    
 13 Williams, Cole            SO Georgetown                      
 14 Johnson, Onyx             FR Morgan State                    
 15 Duffey, Paul              FR Northeastern                    
 16 Jagelsky, Alex            JR Bucknell                        
 17 Poggi, Christopher        FR New Hampshir                    
 18 London, Mark              FR Coppin State                    
 19 Napolitano, Rob           FR Columbia                        
 20 Niang, Mamadou            SR Maryland                        
 21 Bartelsmeyer, Amos        FR Georgetown                      
 22 Sherret, John             JR Liberty                         
 23 Perrier, Gregory          JR Manhattan                       
 24 Reddick-Simmons, Paris    SR Hampton                         
 25 Homan, Ethan              FR Boston U.                       
 26 McFann, Harry             SR Columbia                        
 27 Woode, Denzel             SR Columbia                        
 28 Zingsheim, Zach           SO Georgetown                      
 29 Morgan, Craig             SR George Mason                    
 30 Gordon, Nate              FR Georgetown                      
 31 Weaver, Lance             SO St. Peter's                     
 32 DeSalvo, Paul             SR Connecticut                     
 33 McGarvey, Matt            JR St. Joseph's                    
 34 Kellar, William           SR Temple                          
 
Event 37  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 48.80  1997        Kareem  Acher, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmer, Desmond           FR Pittsburgh               51.88q  2 
  2 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah  SO Albany                   52.02q  5 
  3 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   SO Delaware Sta             52.71q  4 
  4 Woods, Julian             FR Mount St. Ma             52.74q  3 
  5 Empty, George             SR George Mason             52.86q  1 
  6 Porteous, John            JR New Jersey I             52.89q  3 
  7 Vitale, Stephen           JR Boston U.                52.94q  5 
  8 Johnson, Evan             SO Morgan State             52.98q  2 
  9 Timmins, Tom              JR Penn                     53.07   1 
 10 Davis, Ryan               FR Liberty                  53.08   5 
 11 McLean, Alistar           SO LIU Brooklyn             53.38   1 
 12 Coburn, Angel             SO George Mason             53.61   1 
 13 Ramirez, Larry            SR Albany                   53.64   3 
 14 Lowe, James               JR Connecticut              53.65   4 
 15 Duncan, Mallory           JR Vermont                  53.67   2 
 16 Ferguson, Geordan         SO Monmouth                 53.80   2 
 17 Kerr, Jared               FR Maryland-Eas             53.82   3 
 18 Walker-Khan, Adam         FR LIU Brooklyn             53.90   5 
 19 Fuller, Dustin            JR Pittsburgh               53.91   4 
 20 Doaty, Torey              FR St. Joseph's             53.95   3 
 21 Hammond, Corey            SO Columbia                 54.20   3 
 22 Maylor, Orwell            FR Maryland-Eas             54.60   5 
 23 Leeper, Greg              FR Princeton                54.75   2 
 24 Kirby, Richard            JR UMass Lowell             54.77   2 
 25 MacDonald, Kellen         SR Boston Colle             54.83   5 
 26 Rowe, William             JR Yale                     55.32   3 
 27 Reyes, Luis               JR Monmouth                 57.94   1 
 
Event 37  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.80  1997        Kareem  Acher, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Desmond           FR Pittsburgh               51.50   10   
  2 Woods, Julian             FR Mount St. Ma             51.60    8   
  3 Porteous, John            JR New Jersey I             51.67    6   
  4 Empty, George             SR George Mason             51.91    5   
  5 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah  SO Albany                   52.53    4   
  6 Johnson, Evan             SO Morgan State             52.92    3   
  7 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   SO Delaware Sta             53.49    2   
Preliminaries
  7 Vitale, Stephen           JR Boston U.                       
  9 Timmins, Tom              JR Penn                            
 10 Davis, Ryan               FR Liberty                         
 11 McLean, Alistar           SO LIU Brooklyn                    
 12 Coburn, Angel             SO George Mason                    
 13 Ramirez, Larry            SR Albany                          
 14 Lowe, James               JR Connecticut                     
 15 Duncan, Mallory           JR Vermont                         
 16 Ferguson, Geordan         SO Monmouth                        
 17 Kerr, Jared               FR Maryland-Eas                    
 18 Walker-Khan, Adam         FR LIU Brooklyn                    
 19 Fuller, Dustin            JR Pittsburgh                      
 20 Doaty, Torey              FR St. Joseph's                    
 21 Hammond, Corey            SO Columbia                        
 22 Maylor, Orwell            FR Maryland-Eas                    
 23 Leeper, Greg              FR Princeton                       
 24 Kirby, Richard            JR UMass Lowell                    
 25 MacDonald, Kellen         SR Boston Colle                    
 26 Rowe, William             JR Yale                            
 27 Reyes, Luis               JR Monmouth                        
 
Event 39  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 20.32  2013        Carvin Nkanata, Pittsburgh                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Spratling, Brycen         SR Pittsburgh               20.92q  1.6  7 
  2 Hopkins, Tom              SR Princeton                21.18q -0.1  6 
  3 Peabody, Alec             SO St. Joseph's             21.24q -0.1  3 
  4 Spencer, Javon            SR Maryland-Eas             21.28q -0.1  6 
  5 Sartor-Francis, Jordan    SO Navy                     21.29q -0.1  4 
  6 Waite, Ramone             JR Maryland-Eas             21.33q  1.6  7 
  7 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     SO Mount St. Ma             21.39q -0.1  4  21.382
  8 Vaughn, Adrian            SR George Mason            J21.39q  1.9  5  21.384
  9 Long, Dennison            SR UMBC                     21.43   0.6  1 
 10 Chatmon, Aaron            SR Maryland-Eas             21.44   1.6  7 
 11 Teemer, Jaymen            SO Albany                   21.45  -0.1  3 
 12 Holland, Jaquan           SR Syracuse                 21.50   0.2  2 
 13 Gibson, Larry             SO Cornell                  21.52  -0.1  3 
 13 Lagerberg, David          SO Boston U.                21.52  -0.1  4 
 15 Freeman, Bernard          FR George Mason             21.57  -0.1  4 
 16 Savoy, Jasper             SO Fairleigh Di             21.58  -0.1  3 
 17 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                   21.59   0.2  2 
 18 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                  21.60  -0.1  6 
 19 Baptiste, Wilvenson       SR Rider                    21.61  -0.1  6 
 20 Smalls, DaQuan            SO George Mason             21.62   0.6  1 
 21 Ewart, Adian              SR St. Francis              21.67   0.2  2 
 22 Carter, Shakeil           JR Duquesne                 21.68   0.6  1 
 23 McCord, Daniel            SR Princeton                21.70   0.2  2 
 24 Miles, Daryian            SO St. Francis              21.71  -0.1  4 
 25 Dunbar, Rajee             SO Rutgers                  21.72  -0.1  4 
 26 Hayes, Patrick            FR Connecticut              21.78   0.6  1 
 27 Alkins, Jon               FR Binghamton               21.80   1.6  7 
 28 Henry, Donovan            SO Northeastern             21.92   1.6  7 
 29 Walker-Khan, Dannish      JR LIU Brooklyn             21.97  -0.1  6 
 30 Payne, Chad               SO Penn                     22.00   1.9  5 
 31 Otieno, Martin            SR Lehigh                   22.03  -0.1  3 
 32 Williams, Cameron         FR Boston U.                22.16   0.2  2 
 33 Smith, Tyler              JR Georgetown               22.20   1.6  7 
 34 Albertson, Brent          FR Princeton                22.35   0.6  1 
 35 Fruster, Jamal            JR Central Conn             22.38   1.9  5 
 
Event 39  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.32  2013        Carvin Nkanata, Pittsburgh                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spratling, Brycen         SR Pittsburgh               20.72   2.2  2  10   
  2 Vaughn, Adrian            SR George Mason             21.08  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Hopkins, Tom              SR Princeton                21.09   2.2  2   6   
  4 Peabody, Alec             SO St. Joseph's             21.24   2.2  2   5   
  5 Sartor-Francis, Jordan    SO Navy                     21.27  -0.8  1   4   
  6 Waite, Ramone             JR Maryland-Eas             21.43   2.2  2   3   
  7 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     SO Mount St. Ma             21.50  -0.8  1   2   
  8 Long, Dennison            SR UMBC                     21.56  -0.8  1   1   
  9 Holland, Jaquan           SR Syracuse                 21.63  -0.8  1 
 10 Spencer, Javon            SR Maryland-Eas             21.73   2.2  2 
Preliminaries
 10 Chatmon, Aaron            SR Maryland-Eas                            
 11 Teemer, Jaymen            SO Albany                                  
 13 Gibson, Larry             SO Cornell                                 
 13 Lagerberg, David          SO Boston U.                               
 15 Freeman, Bernard          FR George Mason                            
 16 Savoy, Jasper             SO Fairleigh Di                            
 17 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                                  
 18 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                                 
 19 Baptiste, Wilvenson       SR Rider                                   
 20 Smalls, DaQuan            SO George Mason                            
 21 Ewart, Adian              SR St. Francis                             
 22 Carter, Shakeil           JR Duquesne                                
 23 McCord, Daniel            SR Princeton                               
 24 Miles, Daryian            SO St. Francis                             
 25 Dunbar, Rajee             SO Rutgers                                 
 26 Hayes, Patrick            FR Connecticut                             
 27 Alkins, Jon               FR Binghamton                              
 28 Henry, Donovan            SO Northeastern                            
 29 Walker-Khan, Dannish      JR LIU Brooklyn                            
 30 Payne, Chad               SO Penn                                    
 31 Otieno, Martin            SR Lehigh                                  
 32 Williams, Cameron         FR Boston U.                               
 33 Smith, Tyler              JR Georgetown                              
 34 Albertson, Brent          FR Princeton                               
 35 Fruster, Jamal            JR Central Conn                            
 
Event 41  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 7:19.94  1997        , George Mason                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 La Salle                                            7:30.64Q  2 
     1) Grosso, Kevin JR                2) Trimble, Chris SO              
     3) Ross, Nick JR                   4) Santana, Alfredo SR            
  2 Monmouth                                            7:32.07Q  1 
     1) Langille, Andrew JR             2) D'Agostino, Domenick SO        
     3) Leight, Alex JR                 4) Capwell, Dylan FR              
  3 Georgetown                                          7:34.36Q  2 
     1) Gordon, Nate FR                 2) Zingsheim, Zach SO             
     3) Ogle, Andrew SO                 4) Williams, Cole SO              
  4 Robert Morris                                       7:35.42Q  1 
     1) Thompson, Freddie SR            2) Gerberich, Drew FR             
     3) Rumble, Dorian SR               4) Gentile, Nick SR               
  5 Rhode Island                                        7:35.21q  2 
     1) DiGangi, John JR                2) McGrainer, Alexander FR        
     3) Campo, Zach SO                  4) MacLean, Mike SO               
  6 UMass Lowell                                        7:35.75q  2 
     1) Butler, Drew SR                 2) Abdi, Omar SR                  
     3) Kelley, Cameron SO              4) Brown, David SR                
  7 Connecticut                                         7:38.68q  1 
     1) O'Leary, Nicholas SO            2) Fowler, Bryan SO               
     3) Caldwell, Philip JR             4) Bertoline, Nicholas SO         
  8 Rutgers                                             7:39.37q  1 
     1) DeFabio, Chris JR               2) Richburg, Curtis SR            
     3) Burkholder, Steve SR            4) Purcell, Karon SR              
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  7:39.78q  1 
     1) Butenewicz, Steve JR            2) Gulama, Eddison FR             
     3) Gentile, Jamie JR               4) McGarvey, Matt JR              
 10 Liberty                                             7:40.39   2 
     1) Schultz, Colin FR               2) Onifer, Jacob SO               
     3) Cornfield, Jarred JR            4) Sherret, John JR               
 11 Holy Cross                                          7:41.47   2 
     1) Tejidor, Francisco SR           2) Keefer, Lucas JR               
     3) Dutton, Trevor SR               4) Athanasidy, Nicholas SR        
 12 UMass Amherst                                       7:41.97   1 
     1) Ness, Stephen JR                2) McNaughton, Michael SO         
     3) Finestone, Alex FR              4) Taylor, Antony SR              
 13 Yale                                                7:42.32   1 
     1) Sandry, Jacob JR                2) McDonald, Alexander SO         
     3) Grace, Michael JR               4) McGowan, John JR               
 14 Fordham                                             7:43.60   1 
     1) Annelli, Jonathan JR            2) Taylor, Lester JR              
     3) Green, Daniel JR                4) Turner, Randall FR             
 15 Army                                                7:45.00   2 
     1) MacPherson, Ian SR              2) Hannigan, Joseph SR            
     3) Spees, Stevyn SO                4) Chamberlen, Dylan SO           
 16 Wagner                                              7:46.62   2 
     1) Baio, Michael SR                2) Zaccariello, Dan SR            
     3) Moulton, Darius SO              4) Naglieri, James JR             
 17 Vermont                                             7:47.80   1 
     1) Deluna, Nick JR                 2) O'Leary, Thomas SO             
     3) Deluna, Danny FR                4) Coppinger, Patrick FR          
 18 Boston College                                      8:00.54   2 
     1) Cooney, Ryan SO                 2) Hennessy, Tom SO               
     3) Fedor, Collin JR                4) Daly, Patrick JR               
 
Event 41  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:19.94  1997        , George Mason                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Monmouth                                            7:23.56   10   
  2 La Salle                                            7:24.08    8   
  3 Georgetown                                          7:26.05    6   
  4 Robert Morris                                       7:30.70    5   
  5 UMass Lowell                                        7:30.80    4   
  6 Rhode Island                                        7:31.08    3   
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  7:37.55    2   
  8 Rutgers                                             7:37.88    1   
  9 Connecticut                                         7:49.65  
Preliminaries
 10 Liberty                                                      
 11 Holy Cross                                                   
 12 UMass Amherst                                                
 13 Yale                                                         
 14 Fordham                                                      
 15 Army                                                         
 16 Wagner                                                       
 17 Vermont                                                      
 18 Boston College                                               
 
Event 43  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 3:04.11  1999        , East Carolina                           
                         Ward, Davis,Ingram,Miller                         
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Mason                                        3:09.33q  2 
     1) Coburn, Angel SO                2) Vaughn, Adrian SR              
     3) Johnson, Zamier FR              4) Empty, George SR               
  2 Pittsburgh                                          3:09.40q  5 
     1) Murray, Micah SR                2) Nkanata, Carvin SR             
     3) Palmer, Desmond FR              4) Spratling, Brycen SR           
  3 Hampton                                             3:10.43q  4 
     1) Black, Rayon FR                 2) Okezie, Chidi JR               
     3) Ibadin, Edose JR                4) Hutchison, Je'von SR           
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:10.66q  3 
     1) Spencer, Javon SR               2) Waite, Ramone JR               
     3) Maylor, Orwell FR               4) Chatmon, Aaron SR              
  5 Coppin State                                        3:10.70q  5 
     1) Chase, Kester JR                2) Taylor, Donell SO              
     3) James, Michael FR               4) Daniel, Rosen SO               
  6 LIU Brooklyn                                        3:10.91q  2 
     1) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SO   2) Rodney, Brendon JR             
     3) Walker-Khan, Adam FR            4) McLean, Alistar SO             
  7 Albany                                              3:11.00q  2 
     1) Jones, Taariq SO                2) Tomlinson, Jason SO            
     3) Ramirez, Larry SR               4) Santana, Jonathan SR           
  8 Army                                                3:11.58q  3 
     1) Santana, Jose FR                2) Green, Matt SR                 
     3) Smith, Chris SR                 4) Taylor, Patrick JR             
  9 Bucknell                                            3:11.78   4 
     1) Tapper, Kevin JR                2) Eaton Hall, Jacob SR           
     3) Menza, Anthony SO               4) Lupica, Christian JR           
 10 Morgan State                                        3:11.88   4 
     1) Hardy, Haneef FR                2) Roberson, Joel FR              
     3) Johnson, Evan SO                4) Johnson, Onyx FR               
 11 Connecticut                                         3:12.70   5 
     1) Hovanec, Robert SO              2) Lowe, James JR                 
     3) Sykes, Aaeron FR                4) Amonu, Chinedu FR              
 12 Delaware State                                      3:13.35   3 
     1) Mackey, Sharad FR               2) Bowe, Stephen SR               
     3) Wulff-Cochrane, Charles SO      4) Pointer, Bryan JR              
 13 Rutgers                                             3:13.69   1 
     1) Jordan, D'Andre JR              2) Crawford, Corey JR             
     3) Dunbar, Rajee SO                4) Griffith, Jermaine FR          
 14 Villanova                                           3:14.04   1 
     1) Urschel, Donald SO              2) Obadare, Ayomide FR            
     3) Murphy, Bryan JR                4) Serfoss, Cory JR               
 15 Columbia                                            3:14.97   3 
     1) Hammond, Corey SO               2) McFann, Harry SR               
     3) Fish, Brendon SR                4) Boyd, Kevin JR                 
 16 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 3:15.44   1 
     1) Headly, Moquiez SO              2) Morris, Lloyd FR               
     3) Otun, Kazeem FR                 4) Hanko, Jared SR                
 17 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:17.44   4 
     1) Larmann, Peter JR               2) Roberts, Griffith SR           
     3) McGarvey, Matt JR               4) Doaty, Torey FR                
 18 Boston College                                      3:17.66   2 
     1) Ashenden, Daniel JR             2) James, Darren FR               
     3) Hennessy, Jack SR               4) O'Neill, Connor SR             
 19 Monmouth                                            3:17.75   2 
     1) Malespina, John SO              2) Reyes, Luis JR                 
     3) Sullivan, Kevin SO              4) Boyd, Ben JR                   
 20 Central Connecticut                                 3:18.14   3 
     1) Andrews, Zach FR                2) Savvidou, Chris JR             
     3) Connor, Malcolm SO              4) Budd, Ryan JR                  
 21 Northeastern                                        3:18.97   5 
     1) Norris, Josh SR                 2) Henry, Donovan SO              
     3) Duffey, Paul FR                 4) Pavlich, Anthony FR            
 22 UMass Amherst                                       3:20.80   4 
     1) Farnham, Patrick JR             2) Blum, Zachary FR               
     3) Farlow, Peter SR                4) Hildenbrandt, Zachary SR       
 23 Rutgers-Camden                                      3:20.91   2 
     1) Gilliard, Trey SO               2) O'Brien, Robert SO             
     3) Walker, Jovanni JR              4) Curtis, Matthew SR             
 24 Navy                                                3:20.95   1 
     1) Gainey, Nathan FR               2) White Jr., Malcolm FR          
     3) Swersky, Roberto FR             4) Willis, Rex FR                 
 25 Rider                                               3:22.21   4 
     1) Reubel, Christopher FR          2) Asamoah, Wilfred FR            
     3) Higgins, Lamont FR              4) Thomas, Jalen SO               
 26 Robert Morris                                       3:26.26   3 
     1) Roy, R. Abraham SR              2) Ayers, Malcolm JR              
     3) Ayitey, Mark SO                 4) Witmyer, Shane JR              
 
Event 43  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:04.11  1999        , East Carolina                           
                         Ward, Davis,Ingram,Miller                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 George Mason                                        3:07.91   10   
  2 LIU Brooklyn                                        3:08.71    8   
  3 Hampton                                             3:08.73    6   
  4 Coppin State                                        3:08.96    5   
  5 Pittsburgh                                          3:09.01    4   
  6 Army                                                3:12.31    3   
  7 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:16.06    2   
  7 Albany                                                       
Preliminaries
  9 Bucknell                                                     
 10 Morgan State                                                 
 11 Connecticut                                                  
 12 Delaware State                                               
 13 Rutgers                                                      
 14 Villanova                                                    
 15 Columbia                                                     
 16 Fairleigh Dickinson                                          
 17 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                           
 18 Boston College                                               
 19 Monmouth                                                     
 20 Central Connecticut                                          
 21 Northeastern                                                 
 22 UMass Amherst                                                
 23 Rutgers-Camden                                               
 24 Navy                                                         
 25 Rider                                                        
 26 Robert Morris                                                
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsburgh                  51        2) Connecticut                41.75
    3) Princeton                   36        3) LIU Brooklyn               36   
    5) Cornell                     33        6) Syracuse                   32   
    7) George Mason                30        8) Liberty                    28.75
    9) Hampton                     27        9) UMBC                       27   
   11) Coppin State                26       12) Albany                     25   
   12) Rutgers                     25       14) Columbia                   22   
   14) Maryland-Eastern Shore      22       16) Monmouth                   21.50
   17) Georgetown                  21       17) La Salle                   21   
   19) Harvard                     20       19) Navy                       20   
   21) Bucknell                    19       21) Maine                      19   
   21) Manhattan                   19       24) Robert Morris              16   
   25) Northeastern                14       25) Army                       14   
   27) Mount St. Mary's            13       28) Rhode Island               12   
   29) Boston U.                   11       29) Penn                       11   
   29) VCU                         11       32) New Hampshire              10   
   32) Howard                      10       34) New Jersey Institute        8   
   34) Central Connecticut          8       36) Brown                       7   
   36) St. Joseph's (Pa.)           7       38) Maryland                    6   
   38) St. Peter's                  6       38) Fordham                     6   
   38) Temple                       6       38) Rider                       6   
   43) Duquesne                     5       43) Villanova                   5   
   45) Vermont                      4       45) Providence                  4   
   45) Lafayette                    4       45) UMass Lowell                4   
   45) William and Mary             4       50) Iona                        3   
   50) Sacred Heart                 3       50) Yale                        3   
   50) Binghamton                   3       50) Morgan State                3   
   55) Delaware State               2       56) St. Francis (N.Y.)          1   
   56) UMass Amherst                1       56) Dartmouth                   1   
stop