TAGD
TCNJ Invitational Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/26/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to College of New Jersey      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 07:07 PM
               2014 Lions Invitational - 4/25/2014 to 4/26/2014                
                           The College of New Jersey                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           So. Conn. St           11.82      12.03   1 
  2 Bigby, Latesha               Northern Ill           12.01      12.11   1 
  3 Wattely, Shatajah            So. Conn. St           12.11      12.15   1 
  4 Peer, Tahtyana               Northern Ill           11.81      12.33   1 
  4 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha      Northern Ill           11.74      12.33   1 
  6 Wright, Charquia             Princeton              12.26      12.49   1 
  7 Isom, Alexandria             Northern Ill           12.21      12.58   1 
  8 Miller, Lily                 Princeton              12.60      12.75   3 
  9 Roberts, Shannon             Manhattanvil           12.67      12.78   3 
 10 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                12.55      12.81   2 
 11 Steele, Brittany             Haverford              12.55      12.83   2 
 12 Cadet, Kathy Ann             Manhattan              12.61      12.84   3 
 13 Vitola, Ieva                 Manhattan              12.42      12.86   2 
 14 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone               12.59      12.92   2 
 15 Thompson, Tori               Suffolk CC             12.50      12.99   2 
 16 Macaluso, Courtney           Caldwell               13.08      13.05   4 
 17 Lundin, Victoria             St. Peter's            12.73      13.08   3 
 18 Connell, Kimoy               Rutgers-Newa           13.22      13.12   4 
 19 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                 13.40      13.15   5 
 20 Cox, Kadhijah                Dominican (N                      13.17   9 
 20 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore             14.10      13.17   8 
 22 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore             13.29      13.18   4 
 23 Rogers, Essence              St. Peter's            12.41      13.21   2 
 24 Van Gilder, Rachel           So. Conn. St           12.90      13.23   4 
 25 Arquer, Ashley               St. Joseph's           13.52      13.30   6 
 26 Novikova, Ekaterina          Cptc New Bal           12.50      13.36   2 
 27 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                  13.76      13.41   7 
 28 Nixon, Georgette             So. Conn. St           13.03      13.45   4 
 29 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's            12.75      13.50   4 
 30 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                   13.19      13.53   4 
 31 Lowry, Naomi                 So. Conn. St           13.61      13.55   6 
 32 Catanzaro, Nicole            Suffolk CC             13.96      13.56   7 
 33 Delevan, Nicole              Keystone               13.42      13.61   5 
 34 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                 13.42      13.67   5 
 35 Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                  13.79      13.68   7 
 36 Koss, Kelly                  Ramapo                 13.40      13.77   5 
 37 Moriera, Michelle            Stevens Inst           13.69      13.85   6 
 38 Charles, Anise               Swarthmore             13.46      13.89   5 
 38 Costello, Kathleen           Suffolk CC             13.90      13.89   7 
 38 Stango, Christie             Rider                  13.35      13.89   5 
 41 Andrade, Jade                Haverford              13.61      13.92   6 
 42 Gibbons, Melissa             Stevens Inst                      14.03   8 
 43 Grant, Rhonda                Ccny                   13.76      14.06   6 
 44 Moran, Paola                 Caldwell               14.00      14.21   7 
 45 Stanley, Natasha             Haverford              13.90      14.25   7 
 46 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                13.48      14.30   5 
 47 Beaufils, Aleesha            Stockton               14.87      14.63   8 
 48 Ramsen, Krystal              adidas Garde           13.50      14.77   6 
 49 Strangio, Sara               Middlesex CC           15.11      14.87   8 
 50 Arboleda, Nicole             Ccny                   16.58      16.03   8 
 51 Post, Celeste                Caldwell                          17.19   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Julie                Northern Ill           57.51      57.02   1 
  2 Beckford, Moneque            So. Conn. St           56.00      57.89   1 
  3 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                   58.13      58.46   1 
  4 Hill, Crystle                So. Conn. St           57.68      58.71   1 
  5 Henderson, Raquel            St. Peter's            58.50      58.94   1 
  6 Triani, Samantha             Suffolk CC           1:00.85    1:00.23   2 
  7 Seglem, Erin                 Haverford            1:01.18    1:00.79   2 
  8 Guillaume, Kimberley         Ramapo               1:02.03    1:00.80   3 
  9 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                   59.54    1:00.84   2 
 10 Thompson, Tori               Suffolk CC           1:01.87    1:01.06   3 
 11 Dos Santos, Victoria         Caldwell             1:03.14    1:01.14   3 
 12 Vanriel, Titilayo            So. Conn. St           58.90    1:01.83   2 
 13 Smith, Jontae                Suffolk CC           1:04.60    1:02.24   5 
 14 Mayr, Justina                Neumann              1:02.02    1:02.55   3 
 15 Mckenzie, Ava-Gay            adidas Garde         1:01.50    1:02.71   2 
 16 Kahn, Stephanie              Haverford            1:01.75    1:03.13   3 
 17 Amarante, Rachael            Marywood Uni         1:03.95    1:03.16   4 
 18 Newton, Kenya                Union CC             1:03.03    1:03.49   3 
 19 Carvalho, Natalia            St. Peter's          1:01.56    1:03.55   2 
 20 Brown, Bianca                Neumann              1:03.87    1:04.60   4 
 21 Keller, Ayanna               adidas Garde         1:04.50    1:04.64   4 
 22 Maurice, Samantha            St. Joseph's         1:05.81    1:04.65   5 
 23 Fairclough, Shayna           Fashion Inst         1:03.09    1:05.32   3 
 24 Chong, Esther                adidas Garde         1:05.50    1:05.38   5 
 25 Brown, Asha                  Ccny                 1:04.30    1:05.43   4 
 26 Simon, Haleigh               Rutgers-Newa         1:05.03    1:06.66   5 
 27 Ferrer, Elaina               Stevens Inst         1:07.88    1:07.17   6 
 28 Myhal, Emily                 Neumann              1:07.25    1:08.17   5 
 29 Simmons, Celeste             Union CC             1:07.84    1:09.37   6 
 30 avila, jessica               Dominican (N         1:04.26    1:10.51   4 
 31 Namyak, Alexis               Marywood Uni         1:09.24    1:10.62   6 
 32 Doumas, Jennifer             Ccny                 1:05.89    1:12.84   5 
 33 Liotta, Victoria             Suffolk CC           1:12.03    1:12.99   6 
 34 Baculy, Samantha             St. Joseph's         1:13.00    1:13.76   6 
 35 Demircan, Elif               Ccny                            1:14.17   7 
 36 0rtiz, Katherine             Dominican (N         1:13.19    1:14.56   6 
 37 Hirtzel, Heather             Caldwell             1:17.91    1:15.61   6 
 38 Clausman, Kaitlyn            Caldwell                        1:19.48   7 
 39 Post, Celeste                Caldwell                        1:20.62   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton            2:14.17    2:14.67   1 
  2 Hanson, Summer               Princeton            2:14.68    2:16.87   1 
  3 Turek, Janie                 Manhattan            2:15.00    2:19.97   1 
  4 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                 2:16.00    2:20.82   2 
  5 Herrick, Rachel              Ramapo               2:17.46    2:21.26   2 
  6 Rosenberger, Elizabeth       Manhattan            2:20.85    2:21.80   2 
  7 Randell, Gabrielle           Rider                2:19.20    2:22.17   2 
  8 Balmer, Katie                Haverford            2:22.24    2:22.63   3 
  9 Skokowski, Rachel            Princeton            2:15.78    2:23.93   1 
 10 Bourland, Clarice            Haverford            2:22.46    2:24.55   3 
 11 Gothers, Grace               So. Conn. St         2:24.07    2:24.63   4 
 12 Springsteadah, Brianna       Ramapo               2:21.04    2:24.86   3 
 13 Dougherty, Catherine         Gloucester C         2:23.34    2:24.88   3 
 14 Tracy, Michelle              Princeton            2:20.17    2:25.16   2 
 15 Johnson, Liz                 TCNJ                 2:26.00    2:25.28   4 
 16 Tawa, Liz                    Swarthmore           2:20.00    2:25.45   2 
 17 Wiseman, Kate                Swarthmore           2:20.00    2:27.26   2 
 18 Bianchi, Dana                TCNJ                 2:27.00    2:27.55   4 
 19 Roberts, Dominque            Rutgers-Newa         2:22.00    2:27.62   3 
 20 Greifeld, Katherine          Haverford            2:23.23    2:27.98   3 
 21 Lubonski, Kayla              Rider                2:19.50    2:28.54   2 
 22 Hayes, Meghan                Manhattan            2:27.82    2:30.18   4 
 23 Cummings, Rebecca            TCNJ                 2:30.00    2:30.39   5 
 24 Bridge, Sara                 Stockton             2:30.53    2:30.41   5 
 25 Chant, Becca                 adidas Garde         2:28.00    2:30.61   4 
 26 Mainente, Nicole             Manhattan            2:23.00    2:30.86   3 
 27 Leszcynski, Lisa             Rowan                2:30.06    2:31.49   5 
 28 Kocher, Meghan               TCNJ                 2:25.00    2:31.54   4 
 29 Green, Alicia                Ramapo               2:27.89    2:31.60   4 
 30 Freeley, Bridget             Haverford            2:30.23    2:32.33   5 
 31 Juniewicz, Kathyrn           Rowan                2:30.00    2:33.52   5 
 32 Amarante, Rachael            Marywood Uni         2:36.34    2:33.96   6 
 33 Ricci, Christina             Rowan                2:31.63    2:34.58   5 
 34 Corbett, Claire              Rowan                2:28.00    2:34.86   4 
 35 Dooley, MaryKate             Manhattan            2:31.40    2:35.13   5 
 36 Farina, Samantha             Rowan                2:29.00    2:35.35   4 
 37 Matthews, Amanda             Stockton             2:30.60    2:35.79   5 
 38 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo               2:42.08    2:36.13   6 
 39 Jahanbakhsh, Sarah           Gloucester C         2:31.95    2:36.97   5 
 40 Marco, Jessica               Caldwell             2:37.59    2:38.57   6 
 41 Philbin, McCleary            Swarthmore           2:36.00    2:39.81   6 
 42 Duncan, Hannah               Fashion Inst         2:46.94    2:40.89   6 
 43 Roberts, Kelly               St. Joseph's         2:37.28    2:41.59   6 
 44 Milo, Danielle               Suffolk CC           2:29.96    2:42.05   5 
 45 Lang, Bethany                Neumann              2:40.00    2:42.31   6 
 46 Eppley, Sarah                Swarthmore           2:36.00    2:43.26   6 
 47 McIver, Shannon              Fashion Inst         2:45.00    2:46.16   6 
 48 Sterling, Melanie            Suffolk CC           2:48.05    2:50.72   7 
 49 Pickens, Ashley              Rutgers-Newa         2:47.42    2:51.25   7 
 50 Gallardo, Shannen            Fashion Inst         2:58.14    2:52.19   7 
 51 Newton, Kenya                Union CC             2:53.99    2:52.47   7 
 52 Scheckler, Kim               Rowan                2:40.00    2:53.22   6 
 53 Fraser, Lyndsey              Gloucester C         2:48.59    2:53.40   7 
 54 Nelson, India                Ccny                 2:52.42    2:56.78   7 
 55 Rosati, Nicole               Neumann              2:56.49    2:57.22   7 
 56 Sanchez, Alondra             Caldwell             2:45.59    2:59.78   6 
 57 Lavin, Kari                  Marywood Uni         3:00.21    3:03.08   7 
 58 Namyak, Alexis               Marywood Uni         2:55.71    3:03.63   7 
 59 Mohan, Sinead                Neumann              3:08.84    3:11.57   7 
 60 Vacca, Kaitlyn               Caldwell             3:11.42    3:14.82   7 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Culley, Julie                Asics/NYAC           4:12.00    4:29.85   1 
  2 Stoicev, Milena              Manhattan            4:35.70    4:42.05   1 
  3 Evangelist, Robyn            adidas Garde         4:45.00    4:43.27   1 
  4 Bourland, Clarice            Haverford            4:49.83    4:43.43   1 
  5 Ackerman, Jessica            Princeton            4:50.89    4:44.33   1 
  6 Markovich, Alexandra         Princeton            4:36.78    4:44.48   1 
  7 Savage, Hannah               Northern Ill         4:39.46    4:45.72   1 
  8 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                 4:45.00    4:47.00   1 
  9 Scott, Emily                 Haverford            4:43.55    4:47.29   1 
 10 Rainey, Hope                 Haverford            4:45.20    4:52.27   1 
 11 Brock, Emily                 Ramapo               4:54.66    4:53.35   1 
 12 Dougherty, Catherine         Gloucester C         4:57.89    4:53.39   2 
 13 Seykora, Maria               Princeton            4:36.13    4:53.67   1 
 14 Warren, Laura                Stockton             4:59.26    4:56.36   2 
 15 Moyer, Kate                  Stevens Inst         5:03.91    4:58.35   2 
 16 McLeod, Christa              Ramapo               4:57.55    4:59.43   1 
 17 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore           4:57.00    5:00.02   1 
 18 Straub, Laura                TCNJ                 5:00.00    5:00.90   2 
 19 Juniewicz, Kathyrn           Rowan                5:03.14    5:01.09   2 
 20 Hannah, Kate                 Swarthmore           5:11.54    5:01.39   3 
 21 Farina, Samantha             Rowan                5:03.65    5:01.51   2 
 22 Polansky, Sarah              TCNJ                 4:57.00    5:03.60   1 
 23 Coniff, Alex                 Marywood Uni         5:12.45    5:04.82   3 
 24 Cody, Jenna                  Swarthmore           5:18.00    5:05.29   4 
 25 Lellman, Charlotte           Haverford            5:04.23    5:05.77   2 
 26 Manzo, Jillian               TCNJ                 5:05.00    5:06.71   3 
 27 Dunn, Angela                 adidas Garde         4:59.50    5:07.70   2 
 28 Hecker, Christine            Stevens Inst         5:17.61    5:08.18   4 
 29 Crowley, Kate                Swarthmore           5:17.06    5:08.38   4 
 30 Martz, Carly                 TCNJ                 5:06.00    5:08.43   3 
 31 Silver, Alyssa               TCNJ                 5:08.00    5:09.37   3 
 32 Ryan, Caitlyn                St. Joseph's                    5:09.92   7 
 33 Nolan, Catherine             Rowan                5:08.00    5:10.27   3 
 34 Berklein, Flora              Haverford            5:07.06    5:11.29   3 
 35 Allen, Molly                 Haverford            5:03.40    5:11.91   2 
 36 Ricci, Christina             Rowan                5:07.37    5:15.56   3 
 37 Lavery, Megan                St. Joseph's         5:24.58    5:17.94   4 
 38 Panepinto, Jaclyn            So. Conn. St         5:05.71    5:18.46   3 
 39 Farley, Helen                Haverford            5:22.23    5:20.90   4 
 40 Williamson, Kelly            TCNJ                 5:10.00    5:24.64   3 
 41 Corrao, Vanessa              So. Conn. St         5:26.26    5:25.44   4 
 42 Williams, Katie              Rider                5:18.50    5:25.85   4 
 43 Martinez, Marina             Swarthmore           5:21.00    5:26.26   4 
 44 McGraw, Shauna               Marywood Uni         5:26.45    5:27.97   4 
 45 Duffy, Margaret              Haverford            5:23.23    5:32.95   4 
 46 Jahanbakhsh, Sarah           Gloucester C         5:26.34    5:33.47   4 
 47 abbott, aimee                Rowan                5:35.00    5:33.70   5 
 48 Gallardo, Shannen            Fashion Inst         5:46.71    5:35.51   5 
 49 Bleskachek, McKinley         Swarthmore           5:41.13    5:35.77   5 
 50 Marcks, Riley                Marywood Uni         5:36.98    5:36.41   5 
 51 Guida, Chiara                Caldwell             5:54.52    5:38.23   5 
 52 Jacobus, Francesca           Stockton             5:31.43    5:39.42   4 
 53 Glavin, Amanda               Haverford            5:38.57    5:42.45   5 
 54 Johnson, Shaina              Keystone             5:42.41    5:45.38   5 
 55 Duncan, Hannah               Fashion Inst         5:32.40    5:45.77   4 
 56 Fraser, Lyndsey              Gloucester C         5:36.24    5:46.82   5 
 57 Vastola, Marie               Haverford                       5:46.96   6 
 58 McIver, Shannon              Fashion Inst         6:01.17    5:49.31   6 
 59 Kantor, Rachael              Haverford            5:42.28    5:51.20   5 
 60 Gallant, Josee               Marywood Uni         6:04.45    5:56.93   6 
 61 Fisher, Rebecca              Haverford            5:40.23    5:58.11   5 
 62 Quayde la Valle, Molly       Haverford            6:09.28    5:59.90   6 
 63 Sena, Leslee                 Caldwell             5:54.83    6:00.11   5 
 64 Nelson, India                Ccny                 6:02.19    6:00.34   6 
 65 Mason, Jennifer              St. Joseph's         6:17.09    6:01.08   6 
 66 Acevedo, Karen               Dominican (N         6:11.90    6:03.28   6 
 67 Polillio, Sadie              Caldwell                        6:04.94   6 
 68 Lavin, Kari                  Marywood Uni         6:02.54    6:09.43   6 
 69 Waters, Kelsey               Fashion Inst         6:00.00    6:11.30   6 
 70 Dedovitch, Deana             Bergen CC            6:01.36    6:19.92   6 
 71 Weiner, Catherine            Manhattanvil         5:50.00    6:39.65   5 
 72 Demircan, Elif               Ccny                 6:18.29    6:48.55   6 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windle, Alyssa               Manhattan           18:48.22   18:55.93   1 
  2 antuna, priscilla            Rowan               19:06.99   18:58.53   1 
  3 Obelle, Onyinyechi           Rowan               18:48.98   19:00.44   1 
  4 Paolillo, Maria              Unat-Fashion        19:06.40   19:06.51   1 
  5 Kaler, grace                 Rowan               19:28.75   19:12.36   2 
  6 Doughman, Emma               Marywood Uni        18:54.34   19:12.95   1 
  7 Pywowariw, larissa           Rowan               19:37.44   19:43.42   2 
  8 Kelly, Mairead               Suffolk CC          20:00.95   19:48.28   2 
  9 Marcks, Riley                Marywood Uni        19:50.40   20:05.44   2 
 10 Chafos, Christina            adidas Garde        20:28.06   20:27.28   2 
 11 Milo, Danielle               Suffolk CC          20:25.00   20:53.23   2 
 12 Slavik, Sydney               Stevens Inst        20:31.52   21:07.58   2 
 13 Sterling, Melanie            Suffolk CC          21:46.13   21:40.77   2 
 14 Lang, Bethany                Neumann             21:40.87   22:46.81   2 
 15 Gillen, Taylor Jo            Ccny                           23:09.00   2 
 16 Rosati, Nicole               Neumann             23:42.37   24:07.37   2 
 17 Carballo, Ana                Caldwell            22:14.91   27:22.73   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bigby, Latesha               Northern Ill           13.75      14.16   1 
  2 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan              14.18      14.37   1 
  3 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's            14.68      14.57   1 
  4 Brown, Brittany              So. Conn. St           14.42      14.71   1 
  5 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton              14.37      14.95   1 
  6 Ross, Angelique              So. Conn. St           14.95      15.34   2 
  7 Novikova, Ekaterina          Cptc New Bal           15.40      15.37   2 
  8 Tillmon, Logan               Northern Ill           15.09      15.47   2 
  9 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton              14.95      15.56   2 
 10 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst           15.26      15.58   2 
 11 Brown, Tamoya                Union CC               16.08      15.66   3 
 12 Surles, Jassina              Stockton               15.59      15.95   3 
 13 Carter, Marvline             So. Conn. St           14.72      15.96   1 
 14 Costello, Kathleen           Suffolk CC             16.51      16.36   4 
 15 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                 16.20      16.42   3 
 16 Sledge, Samantha             Suffolk CC             16.33      16.60   4 
 17 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton              16.17      16.71   3 
 18 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                   16.60      16.77   4 
 19 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's            16.52      16.82   4 
 20 Conner, Kerrianne            Ramapo                 17.63      17.07   5 
 21 Compere, Sidnee              Fashion Inst           16.99      17.25   5 
 22 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore             16.40      17.27   4 
 23 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone               16.69      17.33   4 
 24 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford              16.15      17.44   3 
 25 Krause, Kerry                Princeton              14.91      17.52   2 
 26 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                  16.50      17.73   4 
 27 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                   16.30      17.84   3 
 28 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa           17.84      18.28   5 
 29 Pierno, Jessica              Caldwell               19.03      18.34   5 
 30 Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                  16.30      18.57   3 
 31 Donahue, Samantha            Keystone               17.79      18.62   5 
 32 Clermeus, Isabelle           Gloucester C           17.48      19.04   5 
 33 Tingley, Vicky               Marywood Uni           18.36      19.62   5 
 34 Haynes, Leandra              Ccny                   19.95      20.82   5 
 35 Mckie, Shakeema              Ccny                   27.09      22.04   6 
 36 Pearsall, Jenna              St. Joseph's                      22.32   6 
 37 Strong, Rebekah              Gloucester C           22.67      22.85   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                 1:03.63    1:02.95   1 
  2 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's            59.67    1:03.90   1 
  3 Randolph, Kristen            TCNJ                 1:05.23    1:04.60   1 
  4 Kallaway, Kiara              So. Conn. St         1:06.24    1:06.54   1 
  5 Nixon, Georgette             So. Conn. St         1:07.00    1:07.36   1 
  6 Christensen, Jamie           Stockton             1:07.19    1:08.12   2 
  7 Brown, Brittany              So. Conn. St         1:06.00    1:08.55   1 
  8 Graham, Ceelea               Middlesex CC         1:08.12    1:08.69   2 
  9 Brown, Tamoya                Union CC             1:10.55    1:08.71   3 
 10 Taylor, Tivoni               Suffolk CC           1:13.21    1:08.87   3 
 11 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                1:05.89    1:08.96   1 
 12 Sledge, Samantha             Suffolk CC           1:14.67    1:09.11   3 
 13 Panskyy, Katie               Princeton            1:09.05    1:09.65   2 
 14 McKee, Lindsey               Ramapo               1:08.40    1:10.78   2 
 15 Queen, Shawnelle             adidas Garde         1:10.00    1:11.61   2 
 16 Pierno, Jessica              Caldwell             1:11.58    1:12.50   3 
 17 Carter, Marvline             So. Conn. St         1:08.00    1:14.14   2 
 18 Mayen, Dora                  Suffolk CC           1:13.67    1:15.85   3 
 19 Heindel, Katie               Marywood Uni         1:11.78    1:15.98   3 
 20 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa         1:12.37    1:16.20   3 
 21 Gillen, Taylor Jo            Ccny                            1:17.55   4 
 22 Clermeus, Isabelle           Gloucester C         1:12.62    1:19.58   3 
 23 Simmons, Celeste             Union CC             1:19.28    1:21.27   4 
 24 Strong, Rebekah              Gloucester C         1:28.96    1:25.19   4 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Northern Illinois  'A'                              45.11      46.78   1 
     1) Isom, Alexandria                2) Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha        
     3) Peer, Tahtyana                  4) Bigby, Latesha                 
  2 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  46.29      46.97   1 
     1) Hill, Crystle                   2) Beckford, Moneque              
     3) Bien-Aime, Jasmine              4) Wattely, Shatajah              
  3 St. Peter's  'A'                                    47.48      49.47   1 
     1) Lundin, Victoria                2) Kumar, Sunita                  
     3) Cajou, Jennifer                 4) Rogers, Essence                
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                         49.20      49.90   1 
     1) Williams, Brianna               2) Clark, Chelsea                 
     3) Hammonds, Jasmine               4) Johnson, Tanai                 
  5 Haverford  'A'                                      51.50      51.20   2 
     1) Stanley, Natasha                2) Oehrig, Carolyn                
     3) Andrade, Jade                   4) Steele, Brittany               
  6 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            55.93      51.57   2 
     1) Roberts, Kelly                  2) Arquer, Ashley                 
     3) Baculy, Samantha                4) Cipriano, Mary                 
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                     50.76      51.57   1 
     1) Lin, Katie                      2) Nee, Julia                     
     3) Zavez, Katherine                4) Charles, Anise                 
  8 Stevens Institute  'A'                              51.28      51.69   2 
     1) Evangelou, Tiffany              2) Gibbons, Melissa               
     3) Moriera, Michelle               4) Njoku, Gladys                  
  9 Ccny  'A'                                           51.41      54.55   2 
     1) Brown, Asha                     2) Grant, Rhonda                  
     3) Haynes, Leandra                 4) Mckie, Shakeema                
 -- Caldwell  'A'                                       53.71         DQ   2 
     1) Dos Santos, Victoria            2) Macaluso, Courtney             
     3) Moran, Paola                    4) Marco, Jessica                 
 -- Neumann  'A'                                        50.00         DQ   1 
     1) Francios, Gabriel               2) Joseph, Jennifer               
     3) Spruance, Deborah               4) Brown, Bianca                  
 -- Suffolk CC  'A'                                     51.00         DQ   1 
     1) Thompson, Tori                  2) Taylor, Tivoni                 
     3) Triani, Samantha                4) Sledge, Samantha               
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frederick, Priscilla         NYAC                   1.85m      1.83m  
  2 Busack, Inka                 Princeton              1.73m      1.66m  
  3 Ross, Angelique              So. Conn. St           1.66m      1.61m  
  3 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton              1.73m      1.61m  
  3 Brown, Brittany              So. Conn. St           1.69m      1.61m  
  3 Smith, Hasaana               St. Peter's            1.65m      1.61m  
  3 Lewis, Kelsey                adidas Garde           1.60m      1.61m  
  3 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst           1.69m      1.61m  
  9 Cook, Anna                   adidas Garde           1.47m      1.56m  
  9 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                 1.63m      1.56m  
 11 Davenport, I'India           Ramapo                 1.54m      1.51m  
 11 Conner, Kerrianne            Ramapo                 1.54m      1.51m  
 11 Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                  1.56m      1.51m  
 11 Harmon, Taylor               Rider                  1.61m      1.51m  
 11 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's            1.60m      1.51m  
 16 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                 1.52m      1.46m  
 16 Conway, Alissa               Suffolk CC             1.38m      1.46m  
 18 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton               1.47m      1.41m  
 19 Pierno, Jessica              Caldwell               1.38m      1.36m  
 19 Vidaic, Noelle               Manhattanvil           1.45m      1.36m  
 -- Gillen, Taylor Jo            Ccny                                 NH  
 -- Lytle, Katie                 Swarthmore                           NH  
 -- Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                                 NH  
 -- Hughley, Lovetta             Ccny                   1.45m         NH  
 -- Brady, Ariana                Keystone               1.30m         NH  
 -- Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst           1.75m         NH  
 -- Donahue, Samantha            Keystone               1.43m         NH  
 -- Nat, Jackie                  Keystone               1.27m         NH  
 -- Paspalas, Alexandra          TCNJ                                 NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Chelsea             Stockton               3.85m      3.50m  
  1 Harris, Allison              Princeton              3.95m      3.50m  
  1 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton              3.90m      3.50m  
  4 Moffatt, Alexandra           St. Peter's            3.15m      3.20m  
  4 Robbins, Marissa             Manhattan              3.20m      3.20m  
  4 Sevilis, Nicole              Stockton               3.40m      3.20m  
  4 Weekes, Maddessen            Manhattan              3.30m      3.20m  
  4 Rubin, Sara                  Princeton              3.15m      3.20m  
  9 Lees, Christina              Stockton               3.42m      3.05m  
  9 Char, Amber                  Widener                3.00m      3.05m  
  9 Prentice, Tracy              TCNJ                   3.00m      3.05m  
  9 Brucher, Breanna             Manhattan              3.30m      3.05m  
  9 Santi, Lauren                Princeton              3.40m      3.05m  
 14 Sockwell, Haleigh            Stockton               3.05m      2.90m  
 14 Paspalas, Alexandra          TCNJ                   3.15m      2.90m  
 14 Miller, Amber                Ramapo                 2.90m      2.90m  
 17 Harris, Shauna               Widener                2.97m      2.75m  
 17 Burns, Samantha              TCNJ                   2.75m      2.75m  
 17 Romer, Brianna               Ramapo                 2.60m      2.75m  
 17 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone               2.90m      2.75m  
 17 Broussard, Miranda           Widener                2.90m      2.75m  
 22 Lu, Shaina                   Swarthmore             2.60m      2.60m  
 22 Machamer, Michelle           Stockton               2.75m      2.60m  
 24 Vicari, Paige                St. Peter's            2.77m      2.45m  
 -- Grecni, Michelle             So. Conn. St           3.90m         NH  
 -- Strong, Rebekah              Gloucester C                         NH  
 -- Zavez, Katherine             Swarthmore                           NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Day, Claudette               Northern Ill           5.72m      5.68m  
  2 Miller, Lily                 Princeton              5.45m      5.53m  
  3 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton              5.55m      5.46m  
  4 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton              5.58m      5.45m  
  5 Brown, Brittany              So. Conn. St           5.61m      5.36m  
  6 Busack, Inka                 Princeton              5.26m      5.26m  
  7 Becker, Ariel                Princeton              5.27m      5.18m  
  8 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst           5.18m      5.17m  
  9 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                 5.11m      5.16m  
 10 Krause, Kerry                Princeton              5.14m      5.14m  
 10 Ross, Angelique              So. Conn. St           5.47m      5.14m  
 12 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                 5.17m      5.09m  
 13 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's            5.57m      5.03m  
 14 Costello, Kathleen           Suffolk CC             5.04m      4.98m  
 14 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                   5.52m      4.98m  
 16 Brown, Tamoya                Union CC               5.09m      4.97m  
 17 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton              4.96m      4.94m  
 18 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst           5.51m      4.93m  
 19 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton              5.19m      4.87m  
 20 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                   5.22m      4.82m  
 20 Catanzaro, Nicole            Suffolk CC             4.75m      4.82m  
 22 McHugh, Patricia             Stockton               4.94m      4.77m  
 23 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst           5.25m      4.73m  
 24 Kinder, Sydney               Manhattanvil           4.60m      4.71m  
 25 Haughton, Kimberly           Haverford              4.65m      4.55m  
 26 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                 4.30m      4.52m  
 27 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                              4.38m  
 28 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                 4.73m      4.12m  
 29 Gillen, Taylor Jo            Ccny                              4.06m  
 29 Pearsall, Jenna              St. Joseph's                      4.06m  
 31 Donahue, Samantha            Keystone               4.40m      4.04m  
 32 Grant, Rhonda                Ccny                   4.13m      3.96m  
 33 Lytle, Katie                 Swarthmore             3.91m      3.87m  
 34 Nat, Jackie                  Keystone               4.12m      3.83m  
 35 Mckie, Shakeema              Ccny                   4.52m      3.73m  
 36 Hughley, Lovetta             Ccny                   4.26m      3.63m  
 -- Arquer, Ashley               St. Joseph's           4.88m       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Imani                Princeton             12.91m     12.39m  
  2 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                 12.01m     12.23m  
  3 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                  11.04m     11.48m  
  4 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton             11.80m     11.47m  
  5 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                 11.21m     11.20m  
  6 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's           11.48m     11.19m  
  7 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                  11.02m     10.88m  
  8 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst          10.65m     10.79m  
  9 Catanzaro, Nicole            Suffolk CC            10.26m     10.73m  
 10 Costello, Kathleen           Suffolk CC            10.56m     10.46m  
 11 Vaughan, Chelsea             Stockton                         10.45m  
 12 Williams, Aneisha            Keystone              10.95m     10.35m  
 13 McHugh, Patricia             Stockton              10.24m     10.26m  
 14 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                10.75m     10.25m  
 15 Conner, Kerrianne            Ramapo                 9.77m     10.10m  
 16 Reikowski, Elizabeth         Haverford             10.10m      9.97m  
 17 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                10.34m      9.81m  
 18 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                          9.60m  
 19 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton              10.00m      9.45m  
 20 Mckie, Shakeema              Ccny                  10.03m      9.18m  
 21 Gillen, Taylor Jo            Ccny                              9.08m  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riddick, Monique             adidas Garde          16.10m     16.00m  
  2 Sherrill, Sidra              Northern Ill          14.62m     13.75m  
  3 Bickham, Tyra                Northern Ill          13.54m     13.47m  
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              adidas Garde          13.05m     13.18m  
  5 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore            13.38m     12.77m  
  6 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                12.73m     12.62m  
  7 Phillips, Jada               Keystone              12.83m     12.09m  
  8 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                  11.55m     11.75m  
  9 Taibe, Victoria              Stevens Inst          11.41m     11.42m  
 10 Copeland, Chandler           St. Peter's           11.57m     11.16m  
 11 Beaver, Ashley               Ccny                  11.90m     11.11m  
 12 Mollahan, Katie              Manhattanvil          11.90m     11.10m  
 13 Elola, Aicha                 St. Peter's           11.89m     11.06m  
 14 Bua, Arianna                 Stockton              11.10m     10.90m  
 15 O'Neil, Maggie               Swarthmore            10.67m     10.71m  
 16 Higbee, Emily                Stockton              11.39m     10.69m  
 17 Garner, Shenell              St. Peter's           11.43m     10.60m  
 18 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's           12.15m     10.59m  
 19 Clark, Patricia              Nassau CC             11.12m     10.54m  
 20 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa          11.28m     10.39m  
 21 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                  10.73m     10.16m  
 22 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                  10.69m     10.10m  
 23 Marcelin, Amanda             St. Peter's           11.68m     10.06m  
 23 Spigner, Yanique             Stevens Inst          10.75m     10.06m  
 25 Buck, Tyler-Ann              Stockton              10.77m     10.03m  
 26 Kendle, Dina                 Middlesex CC          10.12m      9.98m  
 27 Marchal, Brianna             Stevens Inst          11.14m      9.84m  
 28 Krempasky, Samantha          Keystone                          9.76m  
 29 St Thomas Grimes, Juanit     Haverford              9.53m      9.64m  
 30 Beaufils, Aleesha            Stockton              10.30m      9.60m  
 31 Moore, Simone                Dominican (N           9.58m      9.55m  
 32 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton               9.12m      9.53m  
 33 Lane, Kellie                 Ramapo                 8.39m      8.95m  
 34 Dybus, Jessica               Gloucester C           8.62m      8.84m  
 35 Kerod, Katelyn               Middlesex CC           9.33m      8.76m  
 36 Turner, Bianca               Gloucester C           9.36m      8.69m  
 37 Mckie, Shakeema              Ccny                   9.08m      8.66m  
 38 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                   9.31m      8.48m  
 39 austin, brittany             Dominican (N           9.48m      8.40m  
 40 Lewis, Brandi                Stockton               8.30m      8.32m  
 41 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                   8.83m      8.15m  
 42 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone               9.29m      8.11m  
 43 Negron, Melanie              Caldwell               9.94m      8.03m  
 44 Thomas, Jessica              Ccny                   8.92m      7.88m  
 45 Clark, Heather               Keystone               7.79m      7.70m  
 46 Gross, Tayler                Middlesex CC           8.83m      7.66m  
 47 Pomponio, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Newa           7.70m      7.03m  
 48 Joseph, Brionna              Neumann                7.79m      6.82m  
 49 Brown, Asha                  Ccny                   9.75m      6.80m  
 50 Pellegrino, Debra            Caldwell               5.99m      6.72m  
 51 Compas, Laeticia             St. Joseph's           7.59m      6.21m  
 52 Pearsall, Jenna              St. Joseph's                      4.82m  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Sidra              Northern Ill          45.77m     48.67m  
  2 Bickham, Tyra                Northern Ill          46.58m     44.16m  
  3 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                45.23m     42.91m  
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              adidas Garde          42.35m     42.80m  
  5 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore            40.44m     41.31m  
  6 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton             44.26m     39.95m  
  7 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton              37.49m     38.86m  
  8 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton             44.19m     38.11m  
  9 Lemon, E'Lana                adidas Garde          36.00m     37.99m  
 10 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa          37.85m     37.61m  
 11 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                  35.03m     37.17m  
 12 Palmer, Megan                Stockton              35.87m     36.22m  
 13 Beaver, Ashley               Ccny                  36.45m     35.78m  
 14 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                  33.41m     33.93m  
 15 Elola, Aicha                 St. Peter's           33.90m     32.36m  
 16 Garner, Shenell              St. Peter's           35.74m     32.13m  
 17 Dybus, Jessica               Gloucester C          26.35m     31.95m  
 18 Kerod, Katelyn               Middlesex CC          30.88m     31.94m  
 18 Marchal, Brianna             Stevens Inst          32.40m     31.94m  
 20 Odatalla, Melanie            Ramapo                34.38m     31.84m  
 21 Turner, Bianca               Gloucester C          31.36m     31.55m  
 22 Taibe, Victoria              Stevens Inst          31.87m     31.44m  
 23 Spigner, Yanique             Stevens Inst          34.58m     31.41m  
 24 Kendle, Dina                 Middlesex CC          26.42m     31.16m  
 25 O'Neil, Maggie               Swarthmore            29.54m     30.38m  
 26 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                 38.10m     29.75m  
 27 austin, brittany             Dominican (N          32.93m     29.33m  
 28 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's           35.18m     28.35m  
 29 Gross, Tayler                Middlesex CC          30.88m     28.01m  
 30 Murphy, Colleen              TCNJ                  28.63m     27.64m  
 31 Copeland, Chandler           St. Peter's           31.38m     26.36m  
 32 Negron, Melanie              Caldwell              30.57m     26.18m  
 33 Clark, Patricia              Nassau CC             30.68m     25.86m  
 34 Krempasky, Samantha          Keystone                         25.48m  
 35 Finucane, Shannon            Ccny                  24.81m     24.42m  
 36 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone              26.05m     22.16m  
 37 Lane, Kellie                 Ramapo                24.72m     21.79m  
 38 Clark, Heather               Keystone              22.52m     21.12m  
 39 Moore, Simone                Dominican (N          24.38m     19.76m  
 40 Romero, Emily                Caldwell              20.45m     19.09m  
 41 Strangio, Sara               Middlesex CC          20.18m     18.24m  
 42 Pellegrino, Debra            Caldwell              16.11m     15.80m  
 43 Dukuray, Ramata              Union CC              17.61m     14.68m  
 -- Mckie, Shakeema              Ccny                  22.22m       FOUL  
 -- Brown, Asha                  Ccny                  24.38m       FOUL  
 -- Mollahan, Katie              Manhattanvil          31.39m       FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Jessica              Ccny                  18.88m       FOUL  
 -- Marcelin, Amanda             St. Peter's           35.28m       FOUL  
 -- Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                  23.52m       FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duran, Alina                 adidas Garde          53.77m     54.14m  
  2 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton             47.97m     48.61m  
  3 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                48.97m     48.09m  
  4 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton              43.33m     43.76m  
  5 Mitchell, Mahogany           Osprey Alumn          45.00m     43.56m  
  6 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                  41.51m     43.09m  
  7 Coleman, Marilyn             Shore AC              42.54m     42.28m  
  8 Radich, Jessica              Stockton              40.24m     42.11m  
  9 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                 43.83m     40.05m  
 10 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton             43.92m     39.97m  
 11 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                  38.15m     38.04m  
 12 Scanlan, Natalie             Ramapo                35.07m     36.71m  
 13 Palmer, Megan                Stockton              32.37m     34.83m  
 14 Beaver, Ashley               Ccny                  36.66m     34.49m  
 15 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                  30.92m     33.10m  
 16 Brown, Asha                  Ccny                  33.56m     31.99m  
 17 Odatalla, Melanie            Ramapo                28.83m     30.04m  
 18 Turner, Bianca               Gloucester C          25.57m     29.62m  
 19 Lewis, Brandi                Stockton                         26.95m  
 20 Thomas, Jessica              Ccny                  22.29m     23.85m  
 21 Romero, Emily                Caldwell                         17.35m  
 22 Schiffelbein, Sarah          Caldwell                         17.03m  
 23 Sena, Leslee                 Caldwell                         15.21m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Higbee, Emily                Stockton              40.41m     40.58m  
  2 Bua, Arianna                 Stockton              36.23m     37.21m  
  3 Radich, Jessica              Stockton              36.69m     37.17m  
  4 Waszkewitz, Sarah            Princeton             41.18m     36.20m  
  5 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's           37.97m     36.08m  
  6 Yanette, Gina                Dominican (N          37.00m     35.55m  
  7 Renfree, Samantha            Rutgers-Newa          38.52m     34.99m  
  8 Odatalla, Melanie            Ramapo                34.99m     34.98m  
  9 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's           33.05m     34.40m  
 10 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                36.85m     33.15m  
 11 Lytle, Katie                 Swarthmore            33.62m     32.06m  
 11 Buck, Tyler-Ann              Stockton              30.67m     32.06m  
 13 Taibe, Victoria              Stevens Inst          29.70m     30.83m  
 14 Krempasky, Samantha          Keystone              30.58m     30.65m  
 15 Hunt, Lizzie                 Thrower Nati          30.48m     29.90m  
 16 Scanlan, Natalie             Ramapo                31.47m     29.42m  
 17 Grega, Shannon               Gloucester C          33.85m     29.16m  
 18 Strangio, Sara               Middlesex CC          28.68m     29.08m  
 19 Murphy, Colleen              TCNJ                  29.60m     27.87m  
 20 Krause, Kerry                Princeton             28.00m     27.28m  
 21 Waanders, Faye               Caldwell                         27.03m  
 22 Receveur, Natayla            Neumann               29.68m     26.93m  
 23 Mayen, Dora                  Suffolk CC            21.20m     26.40m  
 24 Dedovitch, Deana             Bergen CC             22.55m     26.33m  
 25 Brady, Ariana                Keystone              27.88m     26.12m  
 26 O'Neil, Maggie               Swarthmore            30.54m     25.56m  
 27 Lane, Kellie                 Ramapo                29.72m     25.46m  
 28 Kinder, Sydney               Manhattanvil          28.56m     25.35m  
 29 Tillmon, Logan               Northern Ill          32.27m     25.28m  
 30 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton              28.98m     24.64m  
 31 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone              23.82m     23.12m  
 32 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton             30.84m     21.99m  
 33 Versaggi, Jenna              Gloucester C          20.15m     21.66m  
 34 Beaver, Ashley               Ccny                  23.87m     21.49m  
 35 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                        21.34m  
 36 Thomas, Jessica              Ccny                  13.87m     18.47m  
 37 Compas, Laeticia             St. Joseph's          14.63m     18.35m  
 38 Harmon, Taylor               Rider                 27.00m     16.50m  
 39 Pierno, Jessica              Caldwell              18.09m     15.66m  
 40 Romero, Emily                Caldwell              32.00m     14.48m  
 41 Pearsall, Jenna              St. Joseph's                     13.78m  
 -- Finucane, Shannon            Ccny                  17.52m       FOUL  
 -- Dey, Michele                 TCNJ                  34.47m       FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egbe, Amechi                 Cts Track Cl           10.40      10.80   1 
  2 Wesley, Cyrus                adidas Garde           10.60      10.83   1 
  3 Colley, Gavin                Widener                10.74      10.98   1 
  4 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton              10.88      11.04   1 
  5 Valley, Dexter               St. Peter's            10.99      11.07   2 
  6 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                   11.00      11.13   2 
  7 Albertson, Brent             Princeton              11.04      11.19   2 
  8 Walker, Justin               Suffolk CC             11.21      11.21   3 
  9 Taitt, Andrew                Suffolk CC             11.28      11.23   4 
 10 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                  10.85      11.24   1 
 11 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone               10.88      11.26   1 
 11 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa           11.11      11.26   3 
 13 Marcano, Mike                St. Peter's            11.17      11.29   3 
 14 Anderson, Dexter             Rowan                  11.10      11.34   2 
 14 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                  10.98      11.34   2 
 16 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                   11.10      11.35   2 
 17 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's            11.17      11.37   3 
 17 Schmalhofer, Ethan           Widener                11.22      11.37   3 
 19 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's            11.20      11.38   3 
 20 Vogues, Hugh                 Gloucester C           11.29      11.46   4 
 21 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                  11.34      11.49   5 
 22 Smith, Devante               Suffolk CC             11.42      11.51   6 
 22 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone               11.22      11.51   3 
 24 Getsinger, Mark              adidas Garde           11.50      11.54   6 
 25 Johnson, Yahkee              Nassau CC              11.61      11.55   6 
 26 Biggs, Galvin                Suffolk CC             11.56      11.57   6 
 27 Boatwright, Justin           Nassau CC              11.32      11.58   5 
 27 Sherrick, Justin             So. Conn. St           11.32      11.58   5 
 29 Romsak, Jason                adidas Garde           11.30      11.60   4 
 29 Fay, Danny                   Ramapo                 11.32      11.60   5 
 31 Sulton, Derek                Widener                11.23      11.61   3 
 32 Tonnesen, Sean               Stockton               11.74      11.62   7 
 33 Kong, Norbert                St. Peter's            11.69      11.65   7 
 34 Herbster, Bobby              Widener                11.24      11.67   4 
 35 Syffrard, Karl               St. Peter's            11.72      11.68   7 
 36 Bloksberg, Drew              TCNJ                   11.67      11.70   7 
 36 Fratto, Brian                Stevens Inst           11.74      11.70   7 
 38 Caraciolo, Joseph            So. Conn. St           11.40      11.74   5 
 38 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst           11.54      11.74   6 
 40 Jenkins, Arthur              Middlesex CC           11.92      11.76   8 
 41 Parker, Kevin                Gloucester C           11.65      11.81   7 
 42 Jean, Gibson                 St. Peter's            11.98      11.90   9 
 42 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                11.84      11.90   8 
 44 Davis, Leonard               St. Peter's            11.79      11.91   8 
 45 McLeod, Greg                 Unattached             11.60      11.96   6 
 46 Ware, Dominique              St. Peter's            11.92      11.99   8 
 47 Hightower, Dior              Rowan                  11.29      12.00   4 
 48 Parker, Tremane              Gloucester C           11.97      12.03   9 
 49 Brown, Sam                   Gloucester C           12.14      12.05  10 
 50 Kelly, Brandon               St. Peter's            11.77      12.25   7 
 51 Mohammed, Evan               St. Joseph's           12.29      12.32  10 
 52 Wei Zhang, Jun               TCNJ                   12.14      12.39  10 
 53 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore             12.09      12.41   9 
 54 Fields, James                Marywood Uni           12.35      12.44  10 
 55 Brewer, Bryant               Cptc New Bal           12.70      12.45  11 
 56 Angu, Jacob                  Bergen CC              11.93      12.46   9 
 57 Olayawi, Israel              St. Peter's            12.70      12.55  11 
 58 Fahey, Gavin                 Unat-Swarthm           12.30      12.56  10 
 59 Esposito, Ricky              Cptc New Bal           12.40      12.57  11 
 60 Akins, Morgan                adidas Garde           11.70      12.61   7 
 61 Walsh, Brandon               Bergen CC              12.39      12.76  10 
 62 Clark, Patrick               Middlesex CC           11.99      13.11   9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 George, Winston              Unat-Rider             20.58      21.32   1 
  2 Egbe, Amechi                 Cts Track Cl           21.33      22.12   1 
  3 Derenoncourt, Sheldon        Manhattan              22.30      22.18   2 
  4 Wesley, Cyrus                adidas Garde           21.60      22.25   1 
  5 Corley, Diamonte             Suffolk CC             22.20      22.26   1 
  6 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St           22.46      22.47   2 
  7 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                   22.09      22.52   1 
  8 Torres, Maleik               Keystone               22.20      22.77   1 
  9 Abubakar, Ibrahim            Suffolk CC             22.49      22.85   2 
 10 Smith, Devante               Suffolk CC             23.07      22.88   4 
 11 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton              22.34      22.96   2 
 12 Johnson, Yahkee              Nassau CC              23.31      23.01   5 
 13 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                   22.85      23.08   3 
 13 Tabb, Marquis                Gloucester C           23.33      23.08   5 
 15 Walker, Justin               Suffolk CC             23.90      23.11   8 
 16 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                   22.39      23.16   2 
 17 Hannan, Zain                 Swarthmore             22.51      23.23   2 
 18 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa           22.45      23.28   2 
 19 Sherrick, Justin             So. Conn. St           23.07      23.30   4 
 20 Aryeequaye, Robert           Keystone               23.00      23.34   4 
 21 Fay, Danny                   Ramapo                 23.30      23.38   5 
 22 Vogues, Hugh                 Gloucester C           23.18      23.48   4 
 23 Boney, James                 Suffolk CC             23.21      23.56   4 
 24 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone               23.38      23.58   6 
 25 Rogers, Jordan               TCNJ                   23.72      23.64   7 
 26 Boatwright, Justin           Nassau CC              23.78      23.66   7 
 27 Romsak, Jason                adidas Garde           24.30      23.80   9 
 28 Taitt, Andrew                Suffolk CC             23.79      23.81   7 
 29 Fratto, Brian                Stevens Inst           23.91      23.91   8 
 30 Getsinger, Mark              adidas Garde           23.70      23.93   7 
 30 Savage, Busairi              Middlesex CC           23.36      23.93   6 
 32 Halloran, Tom                Stevens Inst           24.67      24.01  10 
 32 Castiglioni, Rodrigo         Manhattanvil           23.91      24.01   8 
 34 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton              23.10      24.02   4 
 35 Bloksberg, Drew              TCNJ                   24.32      24.08   9 
 36 Tonnesen, Sean               Stockton               23.83      24.15   8 
 36 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst           23.23      24.15   5 
 38 Karium, Nassib (Aj)          Gloucester C           24.06      24.25   8 
 39 Jenkins, Arthur              Middlesex CC           24.22      24.36   9 
 39 Kong, Norbert                St. Peter's            25.23      24.36  11 
 41 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               23.97      24.39   8 
 42 Augustin, Casleny            Union CC               23.49      24.45   6 
 43 Dadzie, Chris                Manhattanvil           23.81      24.52   7 
 43 Sumpter, Marcus              Neumann                24.25      24.52   9 
 45 Parker, Kevin                Gloucester C           23.86      24.57   8 
 46 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone               21.82      24.74   1 
 47 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore             24.60      24.90  10 
 48 Parker, Tremane              Gloucester C           24.33      24.92   9 
 49 Fahey, Gavin                 Unat-Swarthm           24.90      25.04  10 
 50 Kelly, Brandon               St. Peter's            23.51      25.07   6 
 51 Esposito, Ricky              Cptc New Bal           24.85      25.15  10 
 52 Fields, James                Marywood Uni           24.45      25.23   9 
 53 Patrick, Andreo              Middlesex CC           24.66      25.25  10 
 54 Brewer, Bryant               Cptc New Bal           25.00      25.26  10 
 55 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa           24.12      25.28   9 
 56 Angu, Jacob                  Bergen CC              23.52      25.41   6 
 57 Mohammed, Evan               St. Joseph's           25.18      25.47  11 
 58 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC              23.52      25.91   6 
 59 Salcedo, Reuben              Manhattanvil           25.55      25.92  11 
 60 Davis, Derrick               Unattached             25.00      26.20  10 
 61 Walsh, Brandon               Bergen CC              26.03      26.75  12 
 62 Clark, Patrick               Middlesex CC           25.93      27.04  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 George, Winston              Unat-Rider             46.15      48.19   1 
  2 Abubakar, Ibrahim            Suffolk CC             48.90      48.75   1 
  3 Tabb, Marquis                Gloucester C           49.26      49.55   1 
  4 Reid, Nicholas               Unattached             48.78      49.69   1 
  5 Brown, Alex                  Unattached             49.50      49.81   1 
  6 Mayen, Mario                 St. Joseph's           49.08      49.97   1 
  7 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                   49.54      50.15   2 
  8 Foley, David                 Stockton               50.54      50.19   2 
  9 Parlow, Chris                Stockton               50.00      50.30   2 
 10 DeAngelis, Mike              Manhattan              50.55      50.43   3 
 11 McHugh, Travis               Princeton              50.32      50.49   2 
 12 Kelly, Thomas                TCNJ                   50.46      50.91   2 
 13 Dufresne, Gordy              adidas Garde           51.50      51.22   4 
 14 Kalema, Isaac                Union CC               51.36      51.41   4 
 15 Baxter, Jose                 St. Peter's            50.29      51.56   2 
 16 Dengel, Robert               Stockton               51.86      51.57   5 
 17 Miles, Antraye               Ramapo                 52.20      51.61   9 
 18 Kosso, Edward                Union CC               53.97      51.69   8 
 19 Wentworth, Conor             TCNJ                   51.50      51.71   4 
 20 Boney, James                 Suffolk CC             51.96      51.77   5 
 21 Strbo, Joe                   Stockton               51.97      51.84   5 
 22 Flohr, Jeremy                Keystone               50.86      51.86   3 
 23 Martello, Joe                Manhattan              51.39      51.91   4 
 24 Merdan, Mohamed              St. Peter's            49.67      52.03   2 
 25 Staudt, Ross                 Widener                50.96      52.13   3 
 26 Crawford, Daniel             Middlesex CC           52.10      52.15   5 
 27 Weikl, Josef                 Ramapo                 51.30      52.36   4 
 28 Ruiz, Brandon                Nassau CC              52.96      52.43   6 
 29 Agyei, Michael               Rutgers-Newa           51.24      52.47   3 
 30 Gelsleichter, Tyler          Stockton               53.31      52.55   7 
 31 Beamon, Jibril               Rutgers-Newa           52.92      52.74   6 
 32 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's            51.00      52.76   3 
 33 Halloran, Tom                Stevens Inst           52.09      53.13   5 
 34 Steets, Micheal              Montclair St           52.27      53.24   5 
 35 Caamano, David               Middlesex CC           54.10      53.31   8 
 36 Givins, Mark                 adidas Garde           53.20      53.57   7 
 37 Karium, Nassib (Aj)          Gloucester C           53.14      53.61   7 
 38 Shaffer, Grant               Widener                52.12      53.72   5 
 39 Strum, David                 Keystone               53.13      53.77   6 
 40 Lewis, Jack                  Garden State           53.40      53.81   7 
 41 Garzon, Yovani               Middlesex CC           53.76      54.23   7 
 42 Sumpter, Marcus              Neumann                52.65      54.24   6 
 43 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                   53.00      54.60   6 
 44 Crawley, Imani               Union CC               55.08      54.97   8 
 45 Martinez, Gerson             Middlesex CC           55.49      55.02   8 
 46 King, Shane                  Union CC               53.00      55.14   6 
 47 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore             54.46      55.23   8 
 48 Angu, Jacob                  Bergen CC              51.51      55.37   4 
 49 Rogers, Jordan               TCNJ                   55.60      55.50   9 
 50 Brand, Jonathan              Keystone               55.00      55.63   8 
 51 Mueller, Andrew              Stockton               55.03      55.78   8 
 52 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC              52.55      56.64   6 
 53 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa           55.83      57.22   9 
 54 Powers, Tom                  Stockton               58.00      57.50   9 
 55 Haughn, Erik                 St. Joseph's           56.97      57.65   9 
 56 Walsh, Brandon               Bergen CC            1:02.75    1:02.66   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Juelis, Paul                 Ramapo               1:56.44    1:54.79   2 
  2 Wersan, Brian                St. Joseph's         1:56.47    1:55.11   2 
  3 Pinto, Tyler                 Stockton             1:56.61    1:55.55   2 
  4 Corbin, Salim                Manhattan            1:54.63    1:55.75   2 
  5 Waite, Dennie                adidas Garde         1:54.50    1:55.85   1 
  6 Parisen, Mark                adidas Garde         1:55.80    1:56.47   2 
  7 Mazzarella, Brandon          TCNJ                 1:54.00    1:56.71   1 
  8 Oppenheimer, Jonas           Swarthmore           1:54.90    1:57.18   2 
  9 Jackson, Johnathan           Rider                1:57.00    1:57.22   3 
 10 Garcia, Ricardo              adidas Garde         1:51.00    1:57.26   1 
 11 Gutbrod, Dieter              So. Conn. St         1:52.50    1:57.98   1 
 12 Zickgraf, Nick               Stevens Inst         1:57.00    1:58.04   3 
 13 Revolus, Chris               Middlesex CC         1:59.64    1:58.05   4 
 14 Kakkar, Sid                  Swarthmore           1:58.00    1:59.22   3 
 15 Armstrong, Darnell           Unattached           1:58.36    1:59.62   3 
 16 Ruggiero, John               Widener              1:58.05    2:00.25   3 
 17 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone             1:57.80    2:00.46   3 
 18 Bencivenga, Nick             Rider                1:58.76    2:00.48   4 
 19 Green, Paul                  Swarthmore           1:54.90    2:00.50   1 
 20 Bohi, Edward                 TCNJ                 2:00.04    2:00.57   4 
 21 Bombard, Matt                Stevens Inst         2:03.48    2:00.92   6 
 22 St. Martin, Franky           So. Conn. St         1:53.77    2:01.36   1 
 23 Castro-Wehr, Dominic         Swarthmore           2:00.92    2:02.12   5 
 24 Ambrosio, Joe                Garden State         2:03.00    2:02.44   5 
 25 Augustin, Taurai             Union CC             2:02.55    2:02.80   5 
 26 McKeehan, Zach               Stevens Inst         2:03.00    2:02.87   6 
 26 Knipfer, Drew                Stevens Inst         1:59.00    2:02.87   4 
 28 DiGennaro, Mark              Montclair St         2:01.54    2:02.91   5 
 29 Donegan, Tom                 Unattached           2:00.06    2:03.12   5 
 30 Happel, Chris                Rutgers-Newa         1:58.66    2:03.13   4 
 31 Meyer, John                  Rowan                2:03.11    2:03.52   6 
 32 Mulqueen, Sean               Rider                2:00.50    2:04.02   5 
 33 Arnold, Chris                Montclair St         2:02.80    2:04.43   5 
 34 Curtin, Tim                  Stockton             2:05.70    2:04.48   7 
 35 O'Connor, Richard            Stockton             2:03.85    2:04.86   6 
 36 Kuter, Norbert               adidas Garde         1:58.20    2:04.91   3 
 37 Ippolito, Michael            TCNJ                 2:01.00    2:04.94   5 
 38 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone             2:03.41    2:05.13   6 
 39 Saksa, Kevin                 So. Conn. St         2:03.09    2:05.33   6 
 40 Vagnini, Michael             So. Conn. St         2:07.06    2:06.72   7 
 41 King, Jake                   Keystone             2:07.57    2:07.05   7 
 42 Peters, Mike                 Ramapo               2:04.00    2:07.18   6 
 43 Muhammad, Sufian             Union CC             2:07.31    2:07.22   7 
 44 Barrood, Chris               Rider                2:05.85    2:07.80   7 
 45 DiMarco, Matt                Stevens Inst         2:05.00    2:07.88   6 
 46 Biggs, Galvin                Suffolk CC           2:05.00    2:08.07   6 
 46 Sokol, John                  Stockton             2:09.40    2:08.07   8 
 48 Simon, Gregoire              Suffolk CC           2:02.00    2:08.46   5 
 49 Davis, Derrick               Unattached           2:05.50    2:08.60   7 
 50 Sacca, Michael               Unattached           2:10.00    2:09.23   8 
 51 Smith, Bradford              Stevens Inst         2:08.43    2:09.95   8 
 52 Hill, Zachary                Widener              2:09.85    2:10.03   8 
 53 Kalema, Isaac                Union CC             2:04.00    2:10.35   6 
 54 Suchopar, John               St. Joseph's         2:13.00    2:10.77   8 
 55 Oconitrillo, Sergio          adidas Garde         2:07.00    2:11.01   7 
 56 Acito, Alessandro            Rutgers-Newa         2:12.72    2:11.81   8 
 57 Steiner, Sam                 Gloucester C         2:15.08    2:11.94   9 
 58 Elgort, Tim                  St. Joseph's         2:09.33    2:11.98   8 
 59 McGlone, Austin              Suffolk CC           2:03.91    2:12.37   6 
 60 Jones, Matt                  TCNJ                 2:04.00    2:12.52   6 
 61 Larsen, Adam                 Marywood Uni         2:14.28    2:12.96   9 
 62 Wilson, Zach                 Middlesex CC         2:13.02    2:14.21   8 
 63 Steiner, Kyle                Keystone             2:10.00    2:16.39   8 
 64 Jordan, Rehtul               Rutgers-Newa         2:12.41    2:16.66   8 
 65 Adams, Keanu                 Bergen CC            2:19.21    2:17.82   9 
 66 Irula, Rafael                Montclair St         2:01.91    2:18.26   5 
 67 Zhang, Henry                 Swarthmore           2:17.89    2:18.72   9 
 68 Caggiano, Dan                Manhattanvil         2:18.32    2:19.77   9 
 69 Miklosey, Frank              Gloucester C         2:15.41    2:23.81   9 
 70 King, Shane                  Union CC             2:05.00    2:25.87   7 
 71 Maroldo, John                Gloucester C         2:35.57    2:30.18   9 
 72 Aleksyeyenko, Ivan           Bergen CC            2:13.55    2:30.65   8 
 73 Maresca, Vincet              Bergen CC            2:21.32    2:38.51   9 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Charles              Unattached           3:56.00    3:58.09   1 
  2 Reid, Nicholas               Unattached           3:56.00    3:58.96   1 
  3 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                 3:59.00    3:59.12   1 
  4 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                3:55.55    3:59.21   1 
  5 Colasurdo, Anthony           Manhattan            4:00.00    3:59.64   1 
  6 Bittigkoffer, Lucas          Manhattan            4:00.00    4:00.46   1 
  7 White, Erick                 Swarthmore           3:58.00    4:00.95   1 
  8 Fonder, Michael              adidas Garde         4:02.00    4:04.17   2 
  9 Davis, Kyle                  Unattached           3:58.00    4:04.51   1 
 10 Wolmark, Ethan               Rowan                3:57.51    4:04.76   1 
 11 Cary, Alex                   TCNJ                 3:59.00    4:06.11   1 
 12 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                 4:00.00    4:06.29   1 
 13 Branch, Corey                Swarthmore           4:05.00    4:06.92   2 
 14 Guiducci, Roberto            TCNJ                 4:06.00    4:07.48   2 
 15 Tuohy, Peter                 Ramapo               4:07.59    4:07.64   2 
 16 Eder, Matt                   adidas Garde         4:02.50    4:07.94   2 
 17 Spector, Jesse               Rowan                4:06.33    4:07.98   2 
 18 DeMaria, Andrew              TCNJ                 4:06.00    4:08.68   2 
 19 Garrell, Jeremy              TCNJ                 4:02.00    4:10.30   2 
 20 Scala, Mike                  Stockton             4:06.83    4:10.98   2 
 21 Clarke, Connor               Manhattan            4:15.00    4:11.18   4 
 22 Jones, Mike                  TCNJ                 4:04.00    4:11.55   2 
 23 Beyer, Shane                 Manhattan            4:15.00    4:11.84   4 
 24 Moore, Tom                   Ramapo               4:08.00    4:11.99   2 
 25 Chantry, Stephen             Manhattan            4:14.09    4:14.47   8 
 26 Afanador, Jonathan           St. Joseph's         4:18.28    4:14.49   4 
 27 Meyer, John                  Rowan                4:13.77    4:15.23   3 
 28 Lignore, Shawn               Widener              4:14.51    4:15.38   4 
 29 Buzby, Robert                Rowan                4:14.79    4:15.82   4 
 30 Flannery, Tom                Stevens Inst         4:12.00    4:15.86   3 
 31 Savage, Scott                TCNJ                 4:06.00    4:16.25   2 
 32 O'Neill, Corey               Rider                4:08.00    4:16.44   3 
 33 Stouber, Jon                 TCNJ                 4:12.00    4:16.64   3 
 34 Saksa, Kevin                 So. Conn. St         4:18.00    4:18.85   4 
 35 Rousseau, Jaris              adidas Garde         4:18.00    4:19.15   4 
 36 Vagnini, Michael             So. Conn. St         4:21.05    4:21.55   5 
 37 Lewis, Michael               Rowan                4:05.45    4:21.94   2 
 38 Augustin, Taurai             Union CC             4:22.07    4:22.61   5 
 39 O'Brien, Christopher         Loyola (Md.)         4:13.00    4:22.66   3 
 40 Castro-Wehr, Dominic         Swarthmore           4:09.00    4:23.40   3 
 41 Reed, Tyler                  Stevens Inst         4:22.75    4:23.48   5 
 42 Smith, Ryan                  Rowan                4:14.66    4:23.55   4 
 43 LiPuma, Eric                 Marywood Uni         4:22.65    4:23.85   5 
 44 Hill, Zachary                Widener              4:20.76    4:23.99   5 
 45 Holzbaur, David              Ramapo               4:12.00    4:24.02   3 
 46 McGlone, Austin              Suffolk CC           4:18.06    4:24.42   4 
 47 Simon, Gregoire              Suffolk CC           4:24.08    4:24.44   5 
 48 Waite, Patrick               TCNJ                 4:10.00    4:25.01   3 
 49 Toro, Alec                   Swarthmore           4:20.00    4:25.20   4 
 50 Lynch, Sean                  Stockton             4:23.96    4:25.66   5 
 51 Alston, Will                 adidas Garde         4:20.00    4:25.89   4 
 52 Decker, Dylan                Widener              4:12.00    4:26.53   3 
 53 Brennan, Sean                Loyola (Md.)         4:22.00    4:27.02   5 
 54 O'Brien, Kevin               Manhattan            4:09.93    4:28.12   3 
 55 Lahood, Abe                  Stevens Inst         4:18.00    4:29.13   4 
 56 Larsen, Adam                 Marywood Uni         4:37.17    4:29.91   6 
 57 Reilly, Michael              Stevens Inst         4:26.97    4:30.35   5 
 58 Montgomery, Kevin            Loyola (Md.)         4:22.00    4:32.14   5 
 59 Steiner, Sam                 Gloucester C         4:35.56    4:33.01   6 
 60 Schimmel, Richard            St. Joseph's         4:31.38    4:35.11   6 
 61 Caggiano, Dan                Manhattanvil         4:35.51    4:35.27   6 
 62 Goidell, Matt                Manhattanvil         4:33.50    4:35.72   6 
 63 Porth, Thomas                Loyola (Md.)         4:23.00    4:37.05   5 
 64 Akhtar, Favad                Stockton             4:21.85    4:37.60   5 
 65 Graham, Christopher          Loyola (Md.)         4:26.00    4:39.62   5 
 66 Hode, Blaise                 Middlesex CC         4:59.66    4:43.73   8 
 67 Miklosey, Frank              Gloucester C         4:32.38    4:44.77   6 
 68 Acosta, Shane                St. Joseph's         5:00.00    4:48.26   7 
 69 Sanders, Kevin               St. Joseph's         4:45.00    4:49.50   6 
 70 DiBona, Ethan                Widener              4:30.12    4:49.56   6 
 71 Piccari, David               Stockton             4:47.77    4:49.79   8 
 72 O'Donnell, Michael           Loyola (Md.)         4:40.00    4:54.01   6 
 73 Richards, Chris              St. Joseph's                    4:54.77   7 
 74 Aleksyeyenko, Ivan           Bergen CC            4:30.62    5:00.70   6 
 75 Adams, Keanu                 Bergen CC            4:44.25    5:00.81   6 
 76 Maroldo, John                Gloucester C         4:50.75    5:06.19   8 
 77 Maresca, Vincet              Bergen CC            5:00.33    5:20.59   7 
 78 Silver, Adam                 Swarthmore           5:22.65    5:21.23   7 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Michael              Stevens Inst        15:30.00   15:36.70   1 
  2 McConville, Mike             Swarthmore          15:15.00   15:42.27   1 
  3 Grimm, Tyler                 TCNJ                15:40.00   15:47.50   1 
  4 Regan, Christopher           Loyola (Md.)        15:52.00   15:58.76   1 
  5 Budinski, Nick               Marywood Uni        16:07.60   15:59.93   1 
  6 Galvez, Miguel               Unattached          15:40.00   16:03.91   1 
  7 Bravo, Michael               Unattached          15:50.00   16:10.30   1 
  8 Gagnon, John                 Swarthmore          15:42.00   16:29.41   1 
  9 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone            15:53.20   16:31.50   1 
 10 Trautz, Kris                 Stevens Inst        16:23.79   16:34.43   1 
 11 Lynch, Dylan                 TCNJ                16:20.00   16:42.11   1 
 12 Barresi, Kevin               Stevens Inst        16:29.04   16:42.26   1 
 13 Adamo, Nicholas              Manhattan                      16:43.73   2 
 14 Chapel, Nicholas             Stevens Inst        16:38.68   16:44.31   2 
 15 Cheety, William              Gloucester C        16:55.90   16:50.46   2 
 16 Gormley, Ryan                Rutgers-Newa        15:56.28   17:05.67   1 
 17 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone            16:49.16   17:06.85   2 
 18 Downey, Isaac                Stevens Inst        17:30.61   17:28.04   2 
 19 Hardy, Rich                  Keystone            17:37.62   17:43.89   2 
 20 Lim, Brandon                 Loyola (Md.)        17:45.00   18:12.31   2 
 21 Aguilar, Edgar               Bergen CC           17:48.63   18:24.60   2 
 22 Hode, Blaise                 Middlesex CC        18:56.18   18:50.75   2 
 23 Decicco, Nicholas            Stockton            19:15.04   19:33.71   2 
 24 Adams, Keanu                 Bergen CC           16:56.78   20:09.75   2 
 25 Maresca, Vincet              Bergen CC           19:01.03   20:10.54   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St           14.35      14.46   1 
  2 Caldwell, Greg               Princeton              14.28      14.63   1 
  3 Burroughs, James             adidas Garde           15.30      15.05   2 
  4 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                   14.89      15.15   1 
  5 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                  14.75      15.16   1 
  6 Gebhard, Robert              Manhattan              15.09      15.46   2 
  7 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton              16.01      15.57   3 
  8 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                 14.99      15.64   1 
  9 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan              15.18      15.73   2 
 10 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton               15.31      15.75   2 
 11 McCloud, Trevant             Rowan                  15.50      15.78   2 
 12 Mercado, Oscar               Unattached             15.83      15.94   3 
 13 Obamedo, Elyon               Rutgers-Newa           15.75      15.95   2 
 14 Wilson, Aaron                Stockton               16.06      16.03   3 
 15 Shoyoye, Akin                Rutgers-Newa           15.89      16.04   3 
 16 Savage, Busairi              Middlesex CC           15.85      16.05   3 
 17 Boham, Denzell               Widener                16.16      16.06   4 
 18 Williams, Izayah             Rowan                  15.90      16.10   3 
 19 Moore, Christopher           Gloucester C           15.91      16.37   3 
 20 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                   15.87      16.40   3 
 21 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan              15.22      16.55   2 
 22 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore             16.46      16.59   4 
 23 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst           16.79      16.60   4 
 23 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                   16.75      16.60   4 
 25 O'Keefe, Chris               Middlesex CC           16.81      16.64   5 
 26 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                   16.40      17.11   4 
 27 Volz, Chris                  Stevens Inst           17.84      17.49   5 
 28 Proulx, James                Widener                18.99      17.65   5 
 29 Palmer, Barrington           Rutgers-Newa           18.31      18.41   5 
 30 Sullivan, Ian                St. Joseph's           19.00      18.99   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St           51.60      52.96   1 
  2 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton              54.05      54.83   1 
  3 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa           52.53      55.16   1 
  4 Myers, Jordan                Princeton              53.91      55.28   1 
  5 Denbleyker, Taylor           Stockton               56.06      55.83   2 
  6 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                   55.94      55.85   2 
  7 Sheppard, Kinsey             Nassau CC              56.14      56.00   2 
  8 Barreira, Daniel             Montclair St           55.37      56.14   1 
  9 McNulty, Joe                 Middlesex CC           55.12      56.23   1 
 10 Burroughs, James             adidas Garde           55.00      56.48   1 
 11 Ruddick, Kenneth             Suffolk CC             56.10      56.63   2 
 12 Parrillo, Michael            Rowan                  55.99      56.78   2 
 13 DeSanctis, Christian         So. Conn. St           55.27      56.91   1 
 14 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                   57.00      57.07   3 
 15 Simpson, Darryl              adidas Garde           57.27      57.12   3 
 16 Mercado, Oscar               Unattached           1:00.40      57.46   6 
 17 Broderick, Hadori            adidas Garde           56.70      57.47   2 
 18 Baxter, Jose                 St. Peter's            58.20      57.48   4 
 19 Sheilds, Tyler               Rowan                  56.73      57.64   2 
 20 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore             58.07      57.70   4 
 21 Chavanne, Josh               adidas Garde           58.00      57.93   4 
 22 Desir, Marc                  Union CC               56.84      57.96   2 
 23 Crawford, Christopher        Unat-Rider             57.22      58.23   3 
 24 English, Christian           Keystone               57.20      58.42   3 
 25 Duncan, Christian            Ramapo                 57.97      58.96   3 
 25 Boon, Charles                Rowan                  57.30      58.96   3 
 27 Gilkes, Brandon              TCNJ                   57.98      59.16   4 
 28 Bombard, Matt                Stevens Inst           59.20      59.24   5 
 29 Dolce, Brandon               Ramapo               1:00.93      59.72   6 
 30 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                   58.29    1:00.09   4 
 31 Garzon, Yovani               Middlesex CC         1:00.57    1:00.48   6 
 32 Volz, Chris                  Stevens Inst         1:00.65    1:00.89   6 
 33 Camp, Garrett                Rider                  59.50    1:00.90   5 
 34 Parker, Bruce                Nassau CC              58.49    1:00.94   4 
 35 O'Keefe, Chris               Middlesex CC           59.83    1:01.09   5 
 36 Matias, Ismaldo              Nassau CC            1:00.23    1:01.36   5 
 37 Frost, Alex                  Haverford              58.55    1:01.97   4 
 38 Augustin, Casleny            Union CC             1:01.44    1:02.26   6 
 39 Proulx, James                Widener              1:00.03    1:02.78   5 
 40 Palmer, Barrington           Rutgers-Newa         1:04.62    1:04.84   6 
 41 Wilson, Aaron                Stockton             1:02.47    1:05.40   6 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Widener  'A'                                        42.03      42.09   1 
     1) Sorrell, Ameer                  2) Schmalhofer, Ethan             
     3) Blake, Jonathan                 4) Colley, Gavin                  
  2 St. Peter's  'A'                                    41.84      42.75   1 
     1) Marcano, Mike                   2) Valley, Dexter                 
     3) Cunningham, Tevin               4) Presley, Jamel                 
  3 Suffolk CC  'A'                                     41.90      42.82   1 
     1) Abubakar, Ibrahim               2) Smith, Devante                 
     3) Biggs, Galvin                   4) Walker, Justin                 
  4 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  41.90      42.88   1 
     1) Caraciolo, Joseph               2) Sharpe, Logan                  
     3) Sherrick, Justin                4) Ibrahim, Yakabu                
  5 Stevens Institute  'A'                              43.31      44.27   2 
     1) Fratto, Brian                   2) Goodwin, Walter                
     3) Halloran, Tom                   4) Pinto, Robert                  
  6 Union CC  'A'                                       43.05      44.33   2 
     1) Edobi, Immanuel                 2) Maye, Savonn                   
     3) Kalema, Isaac                   4) Kosso, Edward                  
  7 Stockton  'A'                                       43.30      44.53   2 
     1) Bess, Aaron                     2) Tonnesen, Sean                 
     3) Wilson, Andrew                  4) Floyd, Larry                   
  8 Gloucester CC  'A'                                  45.50      44.57   3 
     1) Brown, Sam                      2) Moore, Christopher             
     3) Parker, Kevin                   4) Parker, Tremane                
  9 St. Peter's  'B'                                    44.00      45.15   2 
     1) Herrera, John Paul              2) Ware, Dominique                
     3) Kong, Norbert                   4) Syffrard, Karl                 
  9 Swarthmore  'A'                                     44.40      45.15   2 
     1) Heo, Jason                      2) Hannan, Zain                   
     3) Qin, Jerry                      4) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim          
 11 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   44.99      45.44   3 
     1) Crawford, Daniel                2) Patrick, Andreo                
     3) McNulty, Joe                    4) Savage, Busairi                
 12 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                 43.50      45.67   2 
     1) Getsinger, Mark                 2) Frederick, Julius              
     3) Cole, Marquis                   4) Keers-Flood, Carson            
 13 Middlesex CC  'B'                                   47.10      48.53   3 
     1) Garzon, Yovani                  2) Caamano, David                 
     3) Clark, Patrick                  4) Jenkins, Arthur                
 -- Rowan  'A'                                          42.58         DQ   1 
     1) Rubino, Frank                   2) Dugan, Brendan                 
     3) Marcelin, Withler               4) Anderson, Dexter               
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frick, Justin                Shore AC               2.18m      2.15m  
  2 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's            2.21m      2.05m  
  2 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton              2.09m      2.05m  
  4 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst           2.08m      2.00m  
  5 Epps, Maurice                Suffolk CC             1.98m      1.95m  
  5 Graves, Gibby                Haverford              1.93m      1.95m  
  5 Bubb, Thomas                 Manhattan              1.94m      1.95m  
  8 Crowe, Gary                  Stockton               1.90m      1.80m  
  8 Atilola, Emmanuel            St. Peter's            2.04m      1.80m  
  8 Bledsoe, Xavier              Princeton              2.04m      1.80m  
  8 Curry, Jack                  Rowan                  1.80m      1.80m  
  8 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                   1.90m      1.80m  
  8 Aryeequaye, Robert           Keystone               1.78m      1.80m  
  8 Robin, Quintin               Rider                  1.89m      1.80m  
 15 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                   1.93m      1.75m  
 15 Cardona, Matt                Keystone               1.80m      1.75m  
 -- Etheridge, Josh              Keystone               1.80m         NH  
 -- Omole, Lekan                 Union CC                             NH  
 -- Torres, Maleik               Keystone               1.75m         NH  
 -- Martinez, Gerson             Middlesex CC           1.70m         NH  
 -- Perrelli, Matt               Manhattan              1.94m         NH  
 -- Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton              1.80m         NH  
 -- Maye, Savonn                 Union CC                             NH  
 -- Flores, Brian                Union CC                             NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Apex Vaultin           5.40m      4.95m  
  2 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                  4.80m      4.65m  
  2 Adamcik, Erik                Rider                  4.65m      4.65m  
  4 Coneway, David               Princeton              4.66m      4.50m  
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton              4.65m      4.50m  
  4 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan              4.65m      4.50m  
  4 Paul, Savio                  Manhattan              4.70m      4.50m  
  8 Hartman, Calvin              Ramapo                 4.40m      4.20m  
  8 Robin, Quintin               Rider                  4.35m      4.20m  
  8 Siglin, James                Widener                4.25m      4.20m  
  8 Madden, James                Widener                4.35m      4.20m  
 12 Conner, Zack                 Widener                4.20m      4.05m  
 12 Prinkey, Sean                Stockton               4.35m      4.05m  
 12 Perez, Eliot                 Stockton               4.10m      4.05m  
 12 Careccia, Mario              Keystone               4.20m      4.05m  
 12 Guglielmo, Chris             TCNJ                   4.40m      4.05m  
 17 Rizzo, Neil                  Gloucester C           3.75m      3.90m  
 17 Pluhowski, Matt              Manhattan              4.20m      3.90m  
 17 Tommaso, Nick                Manhattan              4.05m      3.90m  
 17 DelGesso, Anthony            Stockton               3.80m      3.90m  
 17 Iannacone, Michael           Haverford              4.26m      3.90m  
 22 Kahn, Remy                   Stockton               3.95m      3.75m  
 -- Giglio, Juan                 TCNJ                                 NH  
 -- Eppleman, Richard            Widener                3.60m         NH  
 -- Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                4.20m         NH  
 -- Raws, Tyler                  Gloucester C           3.60m         NH  
 -- Camp, Garrett                Rider                  3.85m         NH  
 -- Sandoli, Christopher         Manhattan              3.90m         NH  
 -- Cataudella, Joe              Stockton               3.50m         NH  
 -- Hardie, Brian                TCNJ                   3.30m         NH  
 -- Laskoski, Nelson             So. Conn. St           5.00m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael                 So. Conn. St           7.23m      7.05m  
  2 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                  6.74m      6.86m  
  3 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                6.70m      6.73m  
  4 Biggs, Galvin                Suffolk CC             6.72m      6.59m  
  5 Du, Victor                   Princeton              6.42m      6.46m  
  6 Smith, Greg                  Rider                  6.91m      6.44m  
  7 Savage, Busairi              Middlesex CC           6.51m      6.43m  
  8 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton              6.70m      6.41m  
  8 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst           6.52m      6.41m  
 10 Graves, Gibby                Haverford              6.62m      6.31m  
 11 Sorrell, Ameer               Widener                6.97m      6.14m  
 12 Beamon, Jibril               Rutgers-Newa           6.21m      6.09m  
 13 Caraciolo, Joseph            So. Conn. St           6.96m      6.08m  
 14 Bess, Aaron                  Stockton               5.99m      6.06m  
 15 Birch, Beau                  Stockton               6.17m      6.02m  
 16 Angu, Jacob                  Bergen CC                         5.99m  
 16 Epps, Maurice                Suffolk CC             6.34m      5.99m  
 18 Opher, Kyle                  Rowan                  6.45m      5.93m  
 18 O'Connor, Troy               TCNJ                   6.04m      5.93m  
 18 Skwiat, Joe                  Middlesex CC           5.85m      5.93m  
 21 Temple, Majestic             Suffolk CC             6.54m      5.88m  
 22 Maye, Savonn                 Union CC               6.10m      5.85m  
 23 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst           6.24m      5.80m  
 24 Omole, Lekan                 Union CC               5.53m      5.75m  
 25 Flores, Brian                Union CC               6.02m      5.74m  
 26 Cardona, Matt                Keystone               5.42m      5.47m  
 27 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone               6.08m      5.32m  
 28 Atilola, Emmanuel            St. Peter's            6.89m      5.31m  
 29 Martinez, Gerson             Middlesex CC           5.78m      5.28m  
 30 Gilbert, Sean                Stockton               6.10m      5.25m  
 31 Haughn, Erik                 St. Joseph's           5.05m      5.11m  
 32 Karium, Nassib (Aj)          Gloucester C                      5.03m  
 33 Aryeequaye, Robert           Keystone                          4.71m  
 34 Mohammed, Evan               St. Joseph's           5.38m      4.70m  
 35 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore                        4.54m  
 36 Brown, Sam                   Gloucester C           5.41m      4.14m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael                 So. Conn. St          15.09m     14.67m  
  2 D'Aiutolo, Steve             adidas Garde          14.40m     13.97m  
  3 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann               14.72m     13.86m  
  4 Hunte, David                 Cptc New Bal          15.95m     13.72m  
  5 Bess, Aaron                  Stockton              12.93m     13.66m  
  6 Graves, Gibby                Haverford             13.86m     13.38m  
  7 Skwiat, Joe                  Middlesex CC          13.10m     13.25m  
  8 Pinnock, Neil                Manhattan             13.55m     13.19m  
  8 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan             13.92m     13.19m  
 10 Sorrell, Ameer               Widener               14.15m     13.18m  
 11 Omole, Lekan                 Union CC                         12.91m  
 12 Flores, Brian                Union CC              13.14m     12.86m  
 13 Wilson, Andrew               Stockton              12.86m     12.58m  
 14 Caraciolo, Joseph            So. Conn. St          13.61m     12.54m  
 15 Kausch, Nick                 Widener               12.34m     12.33m  
 16 Gilbert, Sean                Stockton              12.11m     12.29m  
 17 Cardona, Matt                Keystone              11.96m     12.22m  
 18 O'Connor, Troy               TCNJ                  12.94m     12.17m  
 19 Karium, Nassib (Aj)          Gloucester C          12.16m     11.72m  
 20 Martinez, Gerson             Middlesex CC          11.58m     11.59m  
 21 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst          12.36m     11.58m  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                 15.56m     15.20m  
  2 Wilks, Charles               Rider                 14.90m     15.13m  
  2 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                 15.63m     15.13m  
  4 Braxton, Aaron               Shore Athlet          14.80m     13.95m  
  5 Trembow, Dalton              Rowan                 14.18m     13.71m  
  6 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone              13.46m     13.54m  
  7 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                13.74m     13.10m  
  8 Filangieri, Jerry            Stockton              12.98m     13.02m  
  9 Castore, Bill                TCNJ                  13.15m     12.56m  
 10 Porcelli, Guido              Stevens Inst          12.89m     12.42m  
 11 Wood, Jeff                   Gloucester C          12.43m     12.30m  
 12 Parry, Rob                   Haverford             12.24m     12.20m  
 13 Forrester, Neil              Stevens Inst          13.01m     12.12m  
 14 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                  12.91m     12.02m  
 15 Blockberger, James           Keystone              11.90m     11.29m  
 16 Gilleo, Christian            Manhattan             12.01m     10.91m  
 17 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                  11.92m     10.83m  
 18 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                  10.67m     10.82m  
 19 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                  11.81m     10.80m  
 20 Silva, Nick                  Stockton              10.90m     10.62m  
 21 Cote, Roland                 adidas Garde          10.65m     10.61m  
 22 Semper, Aaron                Ramapo                11.12m     10.60m  
 23 Kinsley, Anthony             Gloucester C          10.95m     10.45m  
 24 Nah, Doslah (Dj)             Keystone              10.51m     10.05m  
 25 Davis, Arthur                Union CC                          9.43m  
 26 Price, Jelani                Manhattanvil          10.23m      9.37m  
 27 O'Neill, Griffin             Middlesex CC           9.60m      9.31m  
 28 Charles, David               Union CC               8.30m      8.08m  
 29 Rock, Tim                    Keystone               8.56m      7.95m  
 -- Yersin, Cody                 Stevens Inst          11.20m       FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeJesus, Wilfredo            Unat-Manhatt          61.26m     60.58m  
  2 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton             55.08m     53.47m  
  3 Brentnall, Edward            Manhattan             58.30m     48.91m  
  4 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                  45.65m     47.93m  
  5 Vicini, Joe                  Rider                 48.04m     47.62m  
  6 Hessman, Garrett             Thrower Nati          42.67m     47.32m  
  7 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone              51.05m     45.99m  
  8 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                  46.53m     45.36m  
  9 Youn, Vic                    Princeton             48.41m     44.87m  
 10 Mani, Jabari                 Next Dimensi          37.64m     43.40m  
 11 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                  38.36m     40.60m  
 12 Silverstein, Michael         Next Dimensi          38.51m     38.28m  
 13 Santarsiero, Vincent         Next Dimensi          36.57m     37.94m  
 14 Lucas, Phil                  Ramapo                39.45m     36.95m  
 15 Filangieri, Jerry            Stockton              33.75m     36.41m  
 16 Graupe, Cristian             Thrower Nati          42.67m     35.95m  
 17 Castore, Bill                TCNJ                  32.97m     34.35m  
 18 Kirschner, Kyle              Gloucester C          31.51m     33.45m  
 19 Cressman, Sean               Gloucester C          27.71m     30.37m  
 20 Semper, Aaron                Ramapo                31.17m     27.89m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Florek, Brian                adidas Garde          64.00m     68.01m  
  2 Stinson, Joshua              Unattached            62.01m     59.55m  
  3 Rafferty, Matt               TCNJ                  56.94m     57.81m  
  4 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton             62.99m     56.49m  
  5 Kelly, Joe                   Rowan                 54.76m     54.13m  
  6 Kirschner, Kyle              Gloucester C          53.30m     51.42m  
  7 Burke, Owen                  Stevens Inst          51.87m     50.87m  
  8 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                52.70m     50.39m  
  9 Cressman, Sean               Gloucester C          49.69m     49.41m  
 10 McGinley, James              Rutgers-Newa          49.50m     49.36m  
 11 Diedrichsen, Mark            Rowan                 46.19m     47.85m  
 12 Reilly, Conor                Manhattan             44.01m     47.65m  
 13 Caplan, Paul                 Stevens Inst          51.08m     47.61m  
 14 Mercado, Jose                St. Peter's           50.84m     47.42m  
 15 Sheldon, Richard             Unattached            56.10m     47.05m  
 16 Krier, David                 Stevens Inst          49.65m     46.93m  
 17 Volz, Chris                  Stevens Inst          41.30m     45.57m  
 18 Eccles, Sean                 Ramapo                45.81m     43.49m  
 19 Kinsley, Anthony             Gloucester C          46.78m     43.38m  
 20 Wei Zhang, Jun               TCNJ                  41.86m     43.27m  
 21 Silva, Nick                  Stockton              43.45m     43.15m  
 22 Scotto, Benny                Stevens Inst          48.85m     42.12m  
 23 O'Neill, Griffin             Middlesex CC          40.66m     41.30m  
 24 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                  46.44m     40.86m  
 25 Salcedo, Reuben              Manhattanvil          37.07m     40.39m  
 26 Georges, Michael             Manhattan             43.00m     39.17m  
 27 Scala, Jonathan              Suffolk CC            39.99m     36.82m  
 28 Geibler, Ryan                Rutgers-Newa          38.00m     36.62m  
 29 Aleksyeyenko, Ivan           Bergen CC             35.09m     33.02m  
 30 Careccia, Mario              Keystone              36.00m     31.25m  
 31 King, Shane                  Union CC              29.72m     30.89m  
 32 Charles, David               Union CC              21.35m     27.02m  
 33 Davis, Arthur                Union CC                         22.09m  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Waite, Dennie              M Garden State                    4:33.96   1 
  2 Fonder, Mike               M TCNJ                            4:41.38   1 
  3 Sidebottom, Mark           M TCNJ                            4:52.98   1 
  4 Schickling, Kevin          M TCNJ                            4:53.80   1 
  5 O'Dowd, Kevin              M TCNJ                            5:06.82   1 
  6 Erins, Aleks               M TCNJ                            5:10.64   1 
  7 Curto, Chris               M TCNJ                            5:11.96   1 
  8 Gallagher, Andy            M Unattached                      5:13.11   2 
  9 Berti, Mike                M TCNJ                            5:17.63   1 
 10 Rembecky, Shawn            M TCNJ                            5:22.77   1 
 11 Arnold, Johnny             M TCNJ                            5:26.49   1 
 12 Matteson, Alex             M Unattached                      5:38.70   2 
 13 Lenzaro, Jenna             W TCNJ                            5:59.32   1 
 14 Magliaro, Kyle             M Unattached                      5:59.76   1 
 15 Stevens, DeShard           M TCNJ                            6:02.84   1 
 16 Bannon, Alyssa             W TCNJ                            6:23.61   1 
 17 Goncalves, Cathy           W TCNJ                            6:25.31   1 
stop