• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
Ellis Performance List
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/18/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2013 12:20 AM
               Larry Ellis Invite 2013 - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013                
                           Princeton University, NJ                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Connecticut  'A'                                             
     1) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha           2) Emerson, Celina                
     3) Anderson, Cornieta              4) Bowens, Sarah                  
  2  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
     1) Aguiar, Toni                    2) Kikut, Sara                    
     3) Kikut, Anna                     4) Meech, Jennifer                
  3  Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                                     
     1) Shabazz, Lordess                2) Brown, Kenesha                 
     3) Battle, Ashley                  4) Wishart, Shnell                
  4  Kutztown  'A'                                                
     1) Catania, Katie                  2) White, Mikaila                 
     3) Dangerfield, Evan               4) Richardson, Kim                
  5  New Haven  'A'                                               
     1) Conyers, Briana                 2) Udaya, Ada                     
     3) Howell, Alissa                  4) Holt, Marshae                  
  6  Penn  'A'                                                    
     1) Piper, Gabrielle                2) Hlatky, Rachel                 
     3) Onyeador, Nonyerem              4) Bong, Heather                  
  7  Princeton  'A'                                               
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi             2) Easton, Emily                  
     3) Anyanwu, Joanna                 4) Guty, Erin                     
  8  Rhode Island  'A'                                            
     1) Burke, Lauren                   2) Jubrey, Chelsea                
     3) Janeczak, Hannah                4) Christian, Jennifer            
  9  Richmond  'A'                                                
     1) Allen, Mary                     2) Gregory, Jade                  
     3) Francis, Janel                  4) Young, Amber                   
 10  Rider  'A'                                                   
     1) Ransome, Dashana                2) Riley, Mia                     
     3) Roberts, Miranda                4) Coleman, La'tazah              
 11  Rowan  'A'                                                   
     1) Crofton, Brianna                2) Perry, Joyce                   
     3) Beckford, Shantel               4) Williams, Shailah              
 12  Rutgers  'A'                                                 
     1) Famble, Alayna                  2) Hurrington, Corryn             
     3) James, Kaprice                  4) Lamar, Niyah                   
 13  St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                                      
     1) Yanora, Mercedes                2) McGowan, Carly                 
     3) D'Angelo, Francesca             4) Polaski, Kati                  
 14  Umass Lowell  'A'                                            
     1) Jones, Diamond                  2) Murphy, Taelour                
     3) Kitsakos, Alexis                4) Cola, Shaniece                 
 15  Yale  'A'                                                    
     1) Cable, Emily                    2) Cureton, Sydney                
     3) Lin, Kelsey                     4) Rue, Allison                   
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Army  'A'                                                    
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Wilkes, Jason                  
     3) Cobbs, Brian                    4) Hoffman, Michael               
  2  Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                                     
     1) McDonald, Raldaine              2) Harris, Waydell                
     3) Salvadon, Sidney                4) Savoy, Jasper                  
  3  Georgetown  'A'                                              
     1) Akers, Hansel                   2) Andre, Mike                    
     3) Smith, Tyler                    4) Washington, Devante            
  4  Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'A'                              
     1) Jackson, Jonathan               2) Jobe, Momodou                  
     3) Gibson, Taelor                  4) Blake, Michael                 
  5  Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'B'                              
     1) Alexander, Naquan               2) Alvarenga, Michael             
     3) Gray, Malcom                    4) Okatakyie, Afrifa              
  6  Kutztown  'A'                                                
     1) Mock, Geoffery                  2) Cason, Quran                   
     3) Smith, Ron                      4) Crawford, Greg                 
  7  Penn  'A'                                                    
     1) Barry, Seck                     2) Smith, Mason                   
     3) Webster, Kyle                   4) Payne, Chad                    
  8  Princeton  'A'                                               
     1) Nelson, Lavondre                2) Hill, John                     
     3) McCord, Daniel                  4) Hopkins, Tom                   
  9  Princeton  'B'                                               
     1) Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa          2) Greenbaum, Tommaso             
     3) Caldwell, Gregory               4) Egi, William                   
 10  Rider  'A'                                                   
     1) Charles, Darnell                2) Baptiste, Wilvenson            
     3) DeFranco, Anthony               4) Hightower, David               
 11  Rutgers  'A'                                                 
     1) Crawford, Corey                 2) Eze, Emeka                     
     3) Douse, Kadeem                   4) Dunbar, Rajee                  
 12  St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                                      
     1) Eisemann, Jon                   2) Peabody, Alec                  
     3) Banks, Robert                   4) Gallen, Tyler                  
 13  St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                                      
     1) Henry, Derek                    2) Dougherty, Tyler               
     3) Roberts, Griffith               4) Robert, Brendan                
 14  Trenton Track Club  'A'                                      
     1) Thomas, Kameron                 2) Mccleese, Dean                 
     3) Hill, Brandon                   4) Virgies, Daryl                 
 15  Yale  'A'                                                    
     1) Jones, Daniel                   2) Udeh, Nnamdi                   
     3) Rowe, William                   4) Lindberg, Dana                 
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Kelly                    Richmond                    
  2  Bellon, Brianne                  Albany                      
  3  Branch, Denise                   All City TC                 
  4  Brillante, Frances               Rhode Island                
  5  Campbell, Tracy                  Quinnipiac                  
  6  Carter, Mackenzie                Albany                      
  7  Chase, Samantha                  Columbia                    
  8  Cooper, Allison                  Connecticut                 
  9  Cousens, Emily                   NYU                         
 10  Cummings, Laura                  Unattached                  
 11  Darlington, Amy                  Penn                        
 12  Del Piano, Cayla                 Pittsburgh                  
 13  Faust, Christina                 Quinnipiac                  
 14  Fernandez, Claudia               American Int                
 15  Gallagher, Clare                 Princeton                   
 16  Ghazarian, Nicole                Penn                        
 17  Grimes, Kat                      Brown                       
 18  Grossman, Hannah                 Penn                        
 19  Harrington, Lily                 Brown                       
 20  Harrington, Sophia               Columbia                    
 21  Hehir, Lauren                    St. Joseph's                
 22  Hogan, Callie                    Bryn Mawr Ru                
 23  Hudson, Caitlin                  Yale                        
 24  Junta, Lisa                      Army                        
 25  Kuckertz, Elaine                 Brown                       
 26  Kurz, Ashtin                     Army                        
 27  Linde, Maura                     Syracuse                    
 28  Little, Kathryn                  Princeton                   
 29  Luker, Katie                     George Washi                
 30  Lundkvist, Amelia                Brandeis                    
 31  Mace, Abby                       Connecticut                 
 32  Mania, Brigitte                  Connecticut                 
 33  Markham, Jennifer                Lehigh                      
 34  Markowitz, Abby                  Dartmouth                   
 35  Martin, Heather                  Georgetown                  
 36  Mecklenburg, Katrina             Army                        
 37  Mifsud, Samantha Ray             Unattached                  
 38  Morelli, Rachel                  Quinnipiac                  
 39  Moretz, Clare                    Richmond                    
 40  Morton, Lydia                    Richmond                    
 41  Newbery, Melissa                 Princeton                   
 42  Norton, Georgina                 NYU                         
 43  Payenski, Allison                Rutgers                     
 44  Perry, Morgan                    Pittsburgh                  
 45  Pontecorvo, Victoria             Rutgers                     
 46  Porter, Sarah                    Princeton                   
 47  Prakel, Mary                     Army                        
 48  Ritter, Emily                    Rider                       
 49  Rouillard, Molly                 Bridgewater                 
 50  Ryan, Niamh                      Rhode Island                
 51  Sanford, Victoria                Brandeis                    
 52  Savage, Chelsea                  Quinnipiac                  
 53  Seykora, Maria                   Princeton                   
 54  Simonson, Danika                 Columbia                    
 55  Slattery, Emma                   St. Joseph's                
 56  Talt, Gina                       Princeton                   
 57  van den Heuvel, Louise           MIT                         
 58  Walker, Sara                     St. Joseph's                
 59  Walsh, Kristen                   Georgetown                  
 60  Walton, Kelly                    Umass Lowell                
 61  Zaccardi, Emily                  Rhode Island                
 62  Zeinstra, Nicole                 MIT                         
 63  Zrinyi, Julia                    Connecticut                 
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Victor                    Penn                        
  2  Ames, Kyle                       George Washi                
  3  Barudin, Matthew                 Richmond                    
  4  Belgiovine, Mike                 Unattached                  
  5  Benzaid, Youness                 Albany                      
  6  Brown, David                     Umass Lowell                
  7  Bullock, Justin                  MIT                         
  8  Burger, Sam                      Princeton                   
  9  Burkholder, Steve                Rutgers                     
 10  Callan, Will                     Dartmouth                   
 11  Chapin, Joey                     Dartmouth                   
 12  Cocco, John                      Yale                        
 13  Coffey, Mike                     Unattached                  
 14  Conway, William                  Brown                       
 15  Cook, Zachary                    Albany                      
 16  Copley, Brendan                  Quinnipiac                  
 17  Danaher, Mike                    Dartmouth                   
 18  Decker, Luke                     Dartmouth                   
 19  DeFabio, Chris                   Rutgers                     
 20  DeSalvo, Dave                    Unattached                  
 21  Donovan, Brian                   Umass Lowell                
 22  Drago, John                      Bentley                     
 23  Duffy, Alex                      Army                        
 24  Farinella, Raymond               Albany                      
 25  Fleming, Zach                    Kutztown                    
 26  Fort, Paul                       American Int                
 27  Foy, Kevin                       Penn                        
 28  Galasso, George                  Unat-Princet                
 29  Gaudreau, Billy                  Harvard                     
 30  Grady, Sean                      New Haven                   
 31  Gruber, Tim                      Richmond                    
 32  Hannon, Kyle                     MIT                         
 33  Harris, Anthony                  Garden State                
 34  Higgins, Conor                   Bentley                     
 35  Kellas, Andreas                  Army                        
 36  Kern, Mik                        Brandeis                    
 37  Love, Patrick                    Richmond                    
 38  Lowry, Dylan                     Albany                      
 39  Marois, William                  Adelphi                     
 40  McKenna, Mathew                  Richmond                    
 41  Mendrek-Laske, Mark              Stotan Racin                
 42  Mensher, Matthew                 Quinnipiac                  
 43  Misenti, Forrest                 Syracuse                    
 44  Myer, Paul                       Richmond                    
 45  Nickel, Conor                    Penn                        
 46  Nukal, Arjun                     Brown                       
 47  O'Kane, Tom                      St. Joseph's                
 48  O'Sullivan, Christopher          Villanova                   
 49  Payson, Max                      Yale                        
 50  Pierce, Michael                  Yale                        
 51  Pollina, John                    Cptc New Bal                
 52  Ragan, Kyle                      Richmond                    
 53  Richburg, Curtis                 Rutgers                     
 54  Roark, Dan                       St. Joseph's                
 55  Roelke, Evan                     Brown                       
 56  Rojeras, Mikael                  Manhattan                   
 57  Rowell, Peter                    Stotan Racin                
 58  Ryan, Wolff                      Quinnipiac                  
 59  Sheeran, Will                    Brown                       
 60  Sukeforth, Andrew                Bridgewater                 
 61  Surkont, Konrad                  Harvard                     
 62  Szulewski, Paul                  St. Joseph's                
 63  Taylor, Ryan                     Unattached                  
 64  Terwilliger, Jack                Dartmouth                   
 65  Ward, Carl                       Harvard                     
 66  Ward, Fred                       Harvard                     
 67  Witters, Ryan                    Georgetown R                
 68  Zayer, Nasser                    Rider                       
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Samantha               Princeton                   
  2  Battle, Ashley                   Fairleigh Di                
  3  Belot, Odrine                    Connecticut                 
  4  Bennett, Cassandra               American Int                
  5  Bowens, Sarah                    Connecticut                 
  6  Brzyski, Renee                   St. Peter's                 
  7  Carrier-Eades, Chelsea           Unat-West Vi                
  8  Chadwick, Daria                  Rider                       
  9  Charles, Kayla                   St. Joseph's                
 10  Conley, Janel                    Rhode Island                
 11  D'Angelo, Francesca              St. Joseph's                
 12  Dunchack, Janae                  Dartmouth                   
 13  Gillon, Cydney                   Penn                        
 14  Hayward, Dannah                  St. Joseph's                
 15  James, Kaprice                   Rutgers                     
 16  Love, Kaitlyn                    Army                        
 17  Mason, Georgia                   St. Joseph's                
 18  Mclaughlin, Morgan               St. Peter's                 
 19  Morgan, Taylor                   Princeton                   
 20  Piper, Gabrielle                 Penn                        
 21  Ransome, Dashana                 Rider                       
 22  Ready, Lauren                    Dartmouth                   
 23  Renna, Emily                     Rhode Island                
 24  Robinson, Meagan                 Rutgers                     
 25  Scott, Amber                     Penn                        
 26  Scott, Chantal                   Connecticut                 
 27  Smith, Madalayne                 Connecticut                 
 28  Thompson, Jamie                  Rowan                       
 29  Townsend, Chene                  West Virgini                
 30  Walker, Stephanie                Umass Lowell                
 31  Welton, Avrie                    Army                        
 32  White, Mikaila                   Kutztown                    
 33  Yanez, Monica                    New Haven                   
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Taylor                  Army                        
  2  Barry, Seck                      Penn                        
  3  Beckford, Rudje                  Albany                      
  4  Bowers, Ben                      Penn                        
  5  Burroughs, James                 Rider                       
  6  Caldwell, Gregory                Princeton                   
  7  DenBleyker, Taylor               New Haven                   
  8  Evanter, Jacob                   Dartmouth                   
  9  Garzia, Christopher              Brown                       
 10  Hightower, David                 Rider                       
 11  Hill, Mark                       Harvard                     
 12  Holland, James                   Army                        
 13  Jean-Louis, Bertony              Cptc New Bal                
 14  Johnson, Trevor                  Syracuse                    
 15  Kemp, Daniel                     Yale                        
 16  Kittle, Christopher              Army                        
 17  Lundquist, Adam                  Yale                        
 18  Malveaux, Alex                   Rutgers                     
 19  Martin, Kyler                    Army                        
 20  McCloud, Trevant                 Fairleigh Di                
 21  McCluskey, Darren                Syracuse                    
 22  Meshaw, Kori                     Kutztown                    
 23  Mitchell, Cameron                Umass Lowell                
 24  Mohr, Robert                     Princeton                   
 25  Morris, Manuel                   Unattached                  
 26  Rhodes, Peter                    Brown                       
 27  Ryan, Thomas                     Army                        
 28  Sheldon, Richard                 Princeton                   
 29  sutherland, craig                New Balance                 
 30  Wagner, Shane                    Albany                      
 31  Webster, Kyle                    Penn                        
 32  Weinstock, Evan                  Brown                       
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Brianna                   Connecticut                 
  2  Brown, Kenesha                   Fairleigh Di                
  3  Brown, Qualitra                  Villanova                   
  4  Broyles, Emily                   Princeton                   
  5  Burke, Lauren                    Rhode Island                
  6  Cable, Emily                     Yale                        
  7  Carrier-Eades, Chelsea           Unat-West Vi                
  8  Claudio, Dominique               Albany                      
  9  Claudio, Mariah                  Rhode Island                
 10  Cosby, Shakiyla                  West Virgini                
 11  Crofton, Brianna                 Rowan                       
 12  Daley, Tiffany                   Connecticut                 
 13  Dibernardo, Christina            Rutgers                     
 14  Donarski, Katrina                Army                        
 15  Edwards, Ashley                  Rider                       
 16  Famble, Alayna                   Rutgers                     
 17  Gallagher, Emma                  Unattached                  
 18  Gordon, Ashley                   Army                        
 19  Herrick, Stephanie               Cptc New Bal                
 20  Hurrington, Corryn               Rutgers                     
 21  Joseph, Nyanka                   Connecticut                 
 22  McCormack, Mariella              Columbia                    
 23  McKenzie, Lorain                 Unattached                  
 24  McMullin, Erin                   Rider                       
 25  Meech, Jennifer                  Dartmouth                   
 26  Miazga, Monika                   St. Peter's                 
 27  Murphy, Taelour                  Umass Lowell                
 28  Nkenke, Mirabel                  Georgetown                  
 29  O'Neil, Kacie                    Princeton                   
 30  Pratt, Katie                     St. Joseph's                
 31  Samuels, Shameal                 Quinnipiac                  
 32  smellie, sophia                  Unattached                  
 33  Southerland, Sabrina             All City TC                 
 34  Taft, Paris                      Connecticut                 
 35  Vuong, Carrie                    Princeton                   
 36  Watterson, Kim                   Syracuse                    
 37  Watts, Ivy                       New Haven                   
 38  Williams, Alexis                 Richmond                    
 39  Williams, Kamilah                Albany                      
 40  Williams, Shailah                Rowan                       
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akers, Hansel                    Georgetown                  
  2  Banks, Robert                    St. Joseph's                
  3  Barbalinardo, Garrett            St. Joseph's                
  4  Bekelja, Mato                    Penn                        
  5  Bennett, Craig                   Umass Lowell                
  6  Bishop, Jalil                    Dartmouth                   
  7  Boyd, Kevin                      Columbia                    
  8  Brady, Jonathan                  Dartmouth                   
  9  Bransfield, Peter                Princeton                   
 10  Brown, Ajani                     Brown                       
 11  Brown, Dave                      Rider                       
 12  Butterman, Marc                  Adelphi                     
 13  Condal, Kevin                    Rutgers                     
 14  Cox, Charles                     Shore AC                    
 15  Crawford, Christopher            Princeton                   
 16  Dinkins, Russell                 Princeton                   
 17  Dunbar, Rajee                    Rutgers                     
 18  Dyagilev, Jenya                  Fairleigh Di                
 19  Fabio, Mychael                   The Executiv                
 20  Gallen, Tyler                    St. Joseph's                
 21  Green, Matthias                  Army                        
 22  Higgins, Lamont                  Unattached                  
 23  Hopkins, Tom                     Princeton                   
 24  Hurley, Dylan                    Yale                        
 25  Jackson, Marcus                  Army                        
 26  Johnson, Jabari                  Princeton                   
 27  Jordan, D'Andre                  Rutgers                     
 28  Kielar, Abraham                  Princeton                   
 29  McKinney, Dan                    NYU                         
 30  Mock, Geoffery                   Kutztown                    
 31  Muse, Nkosi                      Albany                      
 32  Ogunleye, Tunde                  Umass Lowell                
 33  Raphael, Jerome                  Army                        
 34  Robert, Brendan                  St. Joseph's                
 35  Small, Ryan                      Albany                      
 36  Spees, Stevyn                    Army                        
 37  Stephenson, Dennis               American Int                
 38  Taylor, Patrick                  Army                        
 39  Williams, Zaki                   Fairleigh Di                
 40  Wilson, Clyde                    Army                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adenikinju, Abidemi              Princeton                   
  2  Aguiar, Toni                     Dartmouth                   
  3  Anderson, Cornieta               Connecticut                 
  4  Anyanwu, Joanna                  Princeton                   
  5  Beckford, Shantel                Rowan                       
  6  Bugg, Kristina                   Syracuse                    
  7  Christian, Jennifer              Rhode Island                
  8  Cola, Shaniece                   Umass Lowell                
  9  Coleman, La'tazah                Rider                       
 10  Cureton, Sydney                  Yale                        
 11  Easton, Emily                    Princeton                   
 12  Evins, Francyna                  Cptc New Bal                
 13  Guty, Erin                       Princeton                   
 14  Harris, Kristina                 NYU                         
 15  Holt, Marshae                    New Haven                   
 16  Janeczak, Hannah                 Rhode Island                
 17  Jean, Cassandra                  Adelphi                     
 18  Jones, Diamond                   Umass Lowell                
 19  Jubrey, Chelsea                  Rhode Island                
 20  Kikut, Anna                      Dartmouth                   
 21  Kikut, Sara                      Dartmouth                   
 22  Lamar, Niyah                     Rutgers                     
 23  Maduro, Ashlee                   Albany                      
 24  Mathews, Mackenzie               Yale                        
 25  McCrae, Michelle                 Albany                      
 26  Murphy, Taelour                  Umass Lowell                
 27  Onyeador, Nonyerem               Penn                        
 28  Pearce, Mikayla                  Syracuse                    
 29  Reid, Samantha                   Army                        
 30  Richardson, Kim                  Kutztown                    
 31  Riley, Mia                       Rider                       
 32  Rizio, Julia                     Princeton                   
 33  Ronde, Sara                      Princeton                   
 34  Smith-Jenkins, Deysha            Connecticut                 
 35  Stevens, Deajah                  All City TC                 
 36  Stoudenmire, Tenille             Georgetown                  
 37  Suchland, Emmaline               Brown                       
 38  Townsend, Chene                  West Virgini                
 39  Udaya, Ada                       New Haven                   
 40  Yanora, Mercedes                 St. Joseph's                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa           Princeton                   
  2  Artis, Charles                   Unattached                  
  3  Betton, Michael                  Albany                      
  4  Blake, Michael                   Gotham Spark                
  5  Buskey, Brett                    Dartmouth                   
  6  Campbell, Clement                speed and po                
  7  Chaney, Taylor                   Albany                      
  8  Charles, Darnell                 Rider                       
  9  Cobbs, Brian                     Army                        
 10  Crawford, Corey                  Rutgers                     
 11  Crawford, Greg                   Kutztown                    
 12  Douse, Kadeem                    Rutgers                     
 13  Dunbar, Rajee                    Rutgers                     
 14  Egbe, Amechi                     C.T.S. Track                
 15  Egi, William                     Princeton                   
 16  Eisemann, Jon                    St. Joseph's                
 17  Ewart, Adian                     St. Francis                 
 18  Farrington, Syteek               Shore AC                    
 19  Greenbaum, Tommaso               Princeton                   
 20  Hill, John                       Princeton                   
 21  Jones, Daniel                    Yale                        
 22  McCord, Daniel                   Princeton                   
 23  Mercer, Nathaniel                Syracuse                    
 24  Nelson, Lavondre                 Princeton                   
 25  Peabody, Alec                    St. Joseph's                
 26  Powers, Matt                     NYU                         
 27  Quezada, Anthony                 C.T.S. Track                
 28  Rachiele, Jake                   Albany                      
 29  Reno, Colin                      Syracuse                    
 30  Salvadon, Sidney                 Fairleigh Di                
 31  Sarabo, Kwesi                    Unattached                  
 32  Savoy, Jasper                    Fairleigh Di                
 33  Smith, Mason                     Penn                        
 34  Smith, Tyler                     Georgetown                  
 35  Thomas, Chaz                     Cptc New Bal                
 36  Thomas, David                    New Haven                   
 37  Udeh, Nnamdi                     Yale                        
 38  Virgies, Daryl                   Trenton Trac                
 39  Washington, Devante              Georgetown                  
 40  Wilkes, Jason                    Army                        
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barry, Sarah                     Yale                        
  2  Bauer, Nicole                    Columbia                    
  3  Binczyk, Alyssa                  NYU                         
  4  Borland, Stephanie               Kutztown                    
  5  Branch, Denise                   All City TC                 
  6  Briody, Terra                    Connecticut                 
  7  Carcella, Taylor                 Charlotte                   
  8  Casin, Carolina                  Unattached                  
  9  Chase, Samantha                  Columbia                    
 10  Comfort, Jennifer                Army                        
 11  Cox, Chelsea                     Georgetown                  
 12  D'Egidio, Christa                West Virgini                
 13  Dasilva, Shanique                Georgetown                  
 14  Delices, Marlene                 Iona                        
 15  Deloache, Becca                  Georgetown                  
 16  Donovan, Margaret                Dartmouth                   
 17  Fagade, Titi                     Fordham                     
 18  Fahey, Caitlin                   Bentley                     
 19  Feldman, Greta                   Princeton                   
 20  Galante, Juliana                 Rhode Island                
 21  Gallagher, Kieran                Harvard                     
 22  Gamble, Annelies                 Yale                        
 23  Giantisco, Emma                  Columbia                    
 24  Grotz, Emily                     Dartmouth                   
 25  Higgins, Molly                   Princeton                   
 26  Huang, Cindy                     MIT                         
 27  Hummel, Madeline                 Rider                       
 28  Judge, Karie                     Umass Lowell                
 29  Kayali, Nihal                    Yale                        
 30  Keklak, Andrea                   Georgetown                  
 31  Kogut, Jaclyn                    St. Joseph's                
 32  Krasinski, Emily                 Columbia                    
 33  Madsen, Hayley                   Rhode Island                
 34  Maguire, Kelly                   Loyola (Md.)                
 35  Mania, Brigitte                  Connecticut                 
 36  McGonigle, Alyson                Richmond                    
 37  Miers, Henrietta                 Princeton                   
 38  Mikaelian, Alexis                Princeton                   
 39  Miller, Rachel                   Charlotte                   
 40  Morton, Lydia                    Richmond                    
 41  Nocerino, Gina                   St. Peter's                 
 42  O'Brien, Sarah                   Middlebury                  
 43  O'Neil, Kacie                    Princeton                   
 44  Palmer, Megan                    Brown                       
 45  Plant-Thomas, Tess               Brown                       
 46  Shugarts, Bree                   Brown                       
 47  Skokowski, Rachel                Princeton                   
 48  Slatter, Maraya                  Charlotte                   
 49  smellie, sophia                  Unattached                  
 50  Smoot, Kristin                   Princeton                   
 51  Sutherland, Allie                Army                        
 52  Taft, Paris                      Connecticut                 
 53  Taylor, Alexandra                MIT                         
 54  Teninty, Sasha                   Brown                       
 55  Thomas, Lindsay                  Shore Athlet                
 56  Tracy, Michelle                  Princeton                   
 57  Vailas, Arianna                  Dartmouth                   
 58  Varsell, Amy                     Bentley                     
 59  Vodopia, Katherine               Connecticut                 
 60  Walsh, Kristen                   Georgetown                  
 61  White, Jonelle                   Albany                      
 62  Williamson, Laura                Connecticut                 
 63  Zajdel, Melissa                  Princeton                   
 64  Zrinyi, Julia                    Connecticut                 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Antivo, Jeremy                   American Int                
  2  Bascom, Deon                     Unattached                  
  3  Benster, Tyler                   Brown                       
  4  Berg, Erik                       Brown                       
  5  Boiko, Scott                     Umass Lowell                
  6  Brown, David                     Umass Lowell                
  7  Burkholder, Steve                Rutgers                     
  8  Carlin, Joseph                   Rider                       
  9  Chamberlen, Dylan                Army                        
 10  Cosgrove, John                   Fordham                     
 11  Craft, Sam                       Middlebury                  
 12  Dallago, Matt                    Pittsburgh                  
 13  DeFabio, Chris                   Rutgers                     
 14  Dolan, Peter                     Harvard                     
 15  Donley, Brendan                  Columbia                    
 16  Edwards, Darian                  Iona                        
 17  Edwards, Darien                  Rider                       
 18  Eggleton, Michael                Princeton                   
 19  Elder, Nathan                    Brown                       
 20  Epps, Malik                      Harvard                     
 21  Feinman, Reuben                  Brown                       
 22  Forbes, Shamell                  Citius New Y                
 23  Gilhuley, Joseph                 St. Francis                 
 24  Gilhuley, Paul                   St. Francis                 
 25  Goehring, Josh                   Bridgewater                 
 26  Grace, Michael                   Yale                        
 27  Hannigan, Joseph                 Army                        
 28  Herring, Zach                    Harvard                     
 29  Holder, Ryun                     Georgetown                  
 30  Homer, Jeff                      Harvard                     
 31  Jones, Ryan                      Albany                      
 32  Kamalu, Oscar                    Cptc New Bal                
 33  Kish, Zach                       NYU                         
 34  Kochanek, Reed                   Iona                        
 35  Kraus, Erik                      Harvard                     
 36  Looney, Billy                    Harvard                     
 37  Manion, David                    St. Joseph's                
 38  Maritim, Nephat                  Harvard                     
 39  Marx, Patrick                    MIT                         
 40  McDonald, Alexander              Yale                        
 41  Mead, Weishen                    Harvard                     
 42  Merritt, Peter                   Yale                        
 43  Moore, Jacob                     Adelphi                     
 44  Moutenot, Erik                   TCNJ                        
 45  Nee, Sean                        Bentley                     
 46  Nersten, Brian                   St. Francis                 
 47  Peterson, Patrick                Sacred Heart                
 48  Pirnie, Andrew                   Albany                      
 49  Purcell, Karon                   Rutgers                     
 50  Reck, Connor                     Harvard                     
 51  Reilly, Christopher              Adelphi                     
 52  Reynolds, Aaron                  Unattached                  
 53  Richburg, Curtis                 Rutgers                     
 54  Santos, Nicolas                  Albany                      
 55  Stanko, Kevin                    Dartmouth                   
 56  Subran, Daryl                    Albany                      
 57  Sukeforth, Andrew                Bridgewater                 
 58  Tufnell, Henry                   Brown                       
 59  Washington, Wesley               Pittsburgh                  
 60  Weeks, Eli                       Kutztown                    
 61  Wesh, Greg                       Rider                       
 62  Woode, Denzel                    Columbia                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ajala, Aderinsola                Albany                      
  2  Bohi, Mary                       Villanova                   
  3  Chadwick, Daria                  Rider                       
  4  Clark, Eleanor                   Rutgers                     
  5  Clark, Victoria                  Rutgers                     
  6  Czerapowicz, Jennifer            Rhode Island                
  7  Gaither, Arielle                 West Virgini                
  8  Gallagher, Emma                  Unattached                  
  9  Grant, Jillian                   Rutgers                     
 10  Green, Stephanie                 Penn                        
 11  Hand, Joie                       Princeton                   
 12  Hayward, Dannah                  St. Joseph's                
 13  Hummel, Madeline                 Rider                       
 14  King, Deseree                    Georgetown                  
 15  Love, Kaitlyn                    Army                        
 16  Mackay, Kim                      Princeton                   
 17  McCoy, Dakota                    Yale                        
 18  McMullin, Meghan                 Princeton                   
 19  Niemiec, Jessica                 Army                        
 20  Parham, Ronnah                   Unattached                  
 21  Poggi, Jenna                     Yale                        
 22  Porter, Jacqueline               Loyola (Md.)                
 23  Potrzuski, Shona                 St. Peter's                 
 24  Searcy, Melirah                  Rowan                       
 25  Shay, Erika                      Umass Lowell                
 26  Stabile, Rebecca                 Quinnipiac                  
 27  Thompson, Jamie                  Rowan                       
 28  Vassilatos, Rosie                Adelphi                     
 29  Wallace, Latosha                 Unattached                  
 30  White, Mikaila                   Kutztown                    
 31  Yanez, Monica                    New Haven                   
 32  Young, Amber                     Richmond                    
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akers, Hansel                    Georgetown                  
  2  Beauvais, Alie                   Unattached                  
  3  Brinkley, Matt                   Syracuse                    
  4  Brown, Dave                      Rider                       
  5  Burroughs, James                 Rider                       
  6  Carey, Tim                       Penn                        
  7  DenBleyker, Taylor               New Haven                   
  8  Edwards, Darien                  Rider                       
  9  El hanbli, Gabriel               Rouge et Or                 
 10  Francois, Vladimir               Umass Lowell                
 11  Hammond, Corey                   Columbia                    
 12  Henry, Derek                     St. Joseph's                
 13  Hill, Brandon                    Trenton Trac                
 14  Holder, Kyle                     Rutgers                     
 15  Hollimon, Austin                 Princeton                   
 16  Hwang, InSoo                     Brown                       
 17  Love, Cody                       Unattached                  
 18  Martin, Kyler                    Army                        
 19  Meshaw, Kori                     Kutztown                    
 20  Messick, Joseph                  Villanova                   
 21  Millemann, Matthew               Rider                       
 22  Mitchell, Cameron                Umass Lowell                
 23  Myers, Jordan                    Princeton                   
 24  Nabinett, Diamere                Albany                      
 25  Phillips, Marcus                 Army                        
 26  Roberts, Griffith                St. Joseph's                
 27  Rowe, William                    Yale                        
 28  Scott, Tom                       Princeton                   
 29  Smith, Christopher               Army                        
 30  Timmins, Tom                     Penn                        
 31  Wagner, Edward                   Dartmouth                   
 32  Wagner, Shane                    Albany                      
 33  Wood, John                       Adelphi                     
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adenikinju, Abidemi              Princeton                   
  2  Aguiar, Toni                     Dartmouth                   
  3  Allen, Brianna                   Connecticut                 
  4  Allen, Mary                      Richmond                    
  5  Anderson, Cornieta               Connecticut                 
  6  Anyanwu, Joanna                  Princeton                   
  7  Broyles, Emily                   Princeton                   
  8  Christian, Jennifer              Rhode Island                
  9  Coleman, La'tazah                Rider                       
 10  Daley, Tiffany                   Connecticut                 
 11  Donarski, Katrina                Army                        
 12  Easton, Emily                    Princeton                   
 13  Emerson, Celina                  Connecticut                 
 14  Famble, Alayna                   Rutgers                     
 15  Gregory, Jade                    Richmond                    
 16  Guty, Erin                       Princeton                   
 17  Hawthorne, Trisha                Unattached                  
 18  Hurrington, Corryn               Rutgers                     
 19  Janeczak, Hannah                 Rhode Island                
 20  Jean, Cassandra                  Adelphi                     
 21  Jones, Diamond                   Umass Lowell                
 22  Joseph, Nyanka                   Connecticut                 
 23  Jubrey, Chelsea                  Rhode Island                
 24  Kikut, Anna                      Dartmouth                   
 25  Kikut, Sara                      Dartmouth                   
 26  Kitsakos, Alexis                 Umass Lowell                
 27  McCormack, Mariella              Columbia                    
 28  Mclaughlin, Morgan               St. Peter's                 
 29  Meech, Jennifer                  Dartmouth                   
 30  Murphy, Taelour                  Umass Lowell                
 31  Padilla, Antoinette              Shore Athlet                
 32  Riley, Mia                       Rider                       
 33  Rizio, Julia                     Princeton                   
 34  Ronde, Sara                      Princeton                   
 35  Smith-Jenkins, Deysha            Connecticut                 
 36  Stevens, Deajah                  All City TC                 
 37  Stoudenmire, Tenille             Georgetown                  
 38  Suchland, Emmaline               Brown                       
 39  Townsend, Chene                  West Virgini                
 40  Udaya, Ada                       New Haven                   
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andre, Mike                      Georgetown                  
  2  Baptiste, Wilvenson              Rider                       
  3  barrett, dewayne                 Unattached                  
  4  Bishop, Jalil                    Dartmouth                   
  5  Butterman, Marc                  Adelphi                     
  6  Caldwell, Gregory                Princeton                   
  7  Campbell, Clement                speed and po                
  8  Cason, Quran                     Kutztown                    
  9  Crawford, Corey                  Rutgers                     
 10  Crawford, Greg                   Kutztown                    
 11  Douse, Kadeem                    Rutgers                     
 12  Dunbar, Rajee                    Rutgers                     
 13  Egbe, Amechi                     C.T.S. Track                
 14  Eisemann, Jon                    St. Joseph's                
 15  Eze, Emeka                       Rutgers                     
 16  Fabio, Mychael                   The Executiv                
 17  Fisher, Kelly                    Shore AC                    
 18  Higgins, Lamont                  Unattached                  
 19  Hoffman, Michael                 Army                        
 20  Hopkins, Tom                     Princeton                   
 21  Hunter, Kadeem                   Georgetown                  
 22  Johnson, Jabari                  Princeton                   
 23  Jordan, D'Andre                  Rutgers                     
 24  Lindberg, Dana                   Yale                        
 25  Mazola, Anthony                  Brown                       
 26  McCord, Daniel                   Princeton                   
 27  McKinney, Dan                    NYU                         
 28  Myers, Jordan                    Princeton                   
 29  Peabody, Alec                    St. Joseph's                
 30  Powers, Matt                     NYU                         
 31  Rachiele, Jake                   Albany                      
 32  Regan, Timothy                   Umass Lowell                
 33  Saitta, Evan                     Princeton                   
 34  Savoy, Jasper                    Fairleigh Di                
 35  Scott, Tom                       Princeton                   
 36  Smith, Tyler                     Georgetown                  
 37  Thomas, David                    New Haven                   
 38  Washington, Devante              Georgetown                  
 39  Webster, Kyle                    Penn                        
 40  Wilkes, Jason                    Army                        
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alpert, Hannah                   Yale                        
  2  Amend, Isabel                    Yale                        
  3  Bailey, Kelly                    Richmond                    
  4  Brogan, Leah                     New Balance                 
  5  Buck, Emily                      Army                        
  6  Caldwell, Heidi                  Brown                       
  7  Campbell, Tracy                  Quinnipiac                  
  8  Chappell, Emily                  St. Joseph's                
  9  Columbare, Lauren                Rhode Island                
 10  Demaree, Anna                    Yale                        
 11  Eickhoff, Leah                   Brown                       
 12  Elgin, Megan                     Rider                       
 13  Ethier, Paige                    Rhode Island                
 14  Faust, Amanda                    Quinnipiac                  
 15  Faust, Brianna                   Quinnipiac                  
 16  Fitzpatrick, Sydney              New Balance                 
 17  Flannery, Tori                   Yale                        
 18  Flannigan, Kelly                 Rutgers                     
 19  Fuller, Hannah                   St. Joseph's                
 20  Gabow, Lindsay                   Army                        
 21  Gompers, Annika                  Unattached                  
 22  Grimes, Kat                      Brown                       
 23  Hanley, Tara                     Richmond                    
 24  Hendrick, Susan                  Georgetown R                
 25  Humphreys, Jill                  Quinnipiac                  
 26  Hutton, Birdie                   Princeton                   
 27  Kalbian, Irene                   Columbia                    
 28  Kimble, Alison                   West Virgini                
 29  Lasnicki, Allison                Connecticut                 
 30  Lockett, Meghan                  Unattached                  
 31  Moretz, Clare                    Richmond                    
 32  Moskal, Lauren                   West Virgini                
 33  Parsons, Molly                   Richmond                    
 34  Pettit, Allison                  West Virgini                
 35  Rose, Hannah                     Cptc New Bal                
 36  Schinski, Liz                    Richmond                    
 37  Senatore, Paige                  Rutgers                     
 38  Singh, Rashmi                    Rutgers                     
 39  Slattery, Emma                   St. Joseph's                
 40  Soja, Jessica                    Quinnipiac                  
 41  Szarkowicz, Andrea               Quinnipiac                  
 42  Williams, Caroline               Columbia                    
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Army  'A'                                                    
     1) Gordon, Ashley                  2) Love, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Sutherland, Allie               4) Donarski, Katrina              
  2  Brown  'A'                                                   
     1) Lubman, Colby                   2) Palmer, Megan                  
     3) Teninty, Sasha                  4) Plant-Thomas, Tess             
  3  Connecticut  'A'                                             
     1) Emerson, Celina                 2) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha          
     3) Daley, Tiffany                  4) Taft, Paris                    
  4  Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                                     
     1) Shabazz, Lordess                2) Brown, Kenesha                 
     3) Tiller, Skye                    4) Battle, Ashley                 
  5  Georgetown  'A'                                              
     1) Cox, Chelsea                    2) King, Deseree                  
     3) Stoudenmire, Tenille            4) Nkenke, Mirabel                
  6  Kutztown  'A'                                                
     1) Dangerfield, Evan               2) Borland, Stephanie             
     3) White, Mikaila                  4) Borland, Maria                 
  7  New Haven  'A'                                               
     1) Yanez, Monica                   2) Watts, Ivy                     
     3) Udaya, Ada                      4) Belcher, Jasmin                
  8  Penn  'A'                                                    
     1) Hennig, Taylor                  2) Hlatky, Rachel                 
     3) Bong, Heather                   4) Seaton, Shakele                
  9  Princeton  'A'                                               
     1) Mackay, Kim                     2) Feldman, Greta                 
     3) Barowski, Cecilia               4) Hand, Joie                     
 10  Princeton  'B'                                               
     1) Smoot, Kristin                  2) O'Neil, Kacie                  
     3) Miers, Henrietta                4) Mikaelian, Alexis              
 11  Princeton  'C'                                               
     1) Broyles, Emily                  2) McMullin, Meghan               
     3) Higgins, Molly                  4) Vuong, Carrie                  
 12  Quinnipiac  'A'                                              
     1) Samuels, Shameal                2) Stabile, Samantha              
     3) Stabile, Rebecca                4) Nabadduka, Medinah             
 13  Rhode Island  'A'                                            
     1) Burke, Lauren                   2) Claudio, Mariah                
     3) Czerapowicz, Jennifer           4) Janeczak, Hannah               
 14  Rider  'A'                                                   
     1) Coleman, La'tazah               2) Hummel, Madeline               
     3) Edwards, Ashley                 4) Georgia, Nicole                
 15  Rowan  'A'                                                   
     1) Williams, Shailah               2) Crofton, Brianna               
     3) Perry, Joyce                    4) Searcy, Melirah                
 16  St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                                      
     1) Hayward, Dannah                 2) Kogut, Jaclyn                  
     3) Rufo, Marina                    4) Pratt, Katie                   
 17  Umass Lowell  'A'                                            
     1) Cola, Shaniece                  2) Kitsakos, Alexis               
     3) Gonsalves-Lamontaghe, Rebecca   4) Judge, Karie                   
 18  West Virginia  'A'                                           
     1) Bess, Ashanti                   2) Cosby, Shakiyla                
     3) Gaither, Arielle                4) D'Egidio, Christa              
 19  Yale  'A'                                                    
     1) Rue, Allison                    2) Lin, Kelsey                    
     3) McDonnell, Shannon              4) Cable, Emily                   
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Army  'A'                                                    
     1) Spees, Stevyn                   2) Wilson, Clyde                  
     3) Green, Matthias                 4) Taylor, Patrick                
  2  Army  'B'                                                    
     1) Phillips, Marcus                2) Smith, Christopher             
     3) Raphael, Jerome                 4) Jackson, Marcus                
  3  Columbia  'A'                                                
     1) Browne, Bryan                   2) Calvin, Yelnats                
     3) Woode, Denzel                   4) Donley, Brendan                
  4  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
     1) Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin         2) Brady, Jonathan                
     3) Bishop, Jalil                   4) Wagner, Edward                 
  5  Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                                     
     1) Salvadon, Sidney                2) Dyagilev, Jenya                
     3) Williams, Zaki                  4) Cisse, Mohamed                 
  6  Georgetown  'A'                                              
     1) Akers, Hansel                   2) Andre, Mike                    
     3) Holder, Ryun                    4) Washington, Devante            
  7  Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'A'                              
     1) Gibson, Taelor                  2) Hall, Kareem                   
     3) Blake, Michael                  4) Jobe, Momodou                  
  8  Kutztown  'A'                                                
     1) Smith, Ron                      2) Meshaw, Kori                   
     3) Cason, Quran                    4) Mock, Geoffery                 
  9  New Haven  'A'                                               
     1) James, Jamaal                   2) DenBleyker, Taylor             
     3) Rose, Devin                     4) Dannenhoffer, Christopher      
 10  Penn  'A'                                                    
     1) Keels, Allante                  2) Carey, Tim                     
     3) Hamlett, Tim                    4) Timmins, Tom                   
 11  Princeton  'A'                                               
     1) McCord, Daniel                  2) Hopkins, Tom                   
     3) Dinkins, Russell                4) Hollimon, Austin               
 12  Princeton  'B'                                               
     1) Scott, Tom                      2) Myers, Jordan                  
     3) Johnson, Jabari                 4) Bransfield, Peter              
 13  Rider  'A'                                                   
     1) Baptiste, Wilvenson             2) Brown, Dave                    
     3) Carlin, Joseph                  4) Edwards, Darien                
 14  Rutgers  'A'                                                 
     1) Dunbar, Rajee                   2) Crawford, Corey                
     3) Kearns, Monroe                  4) Jordan, D'Andre                
 15  St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                                      
     1) Gilhuley, Paul                  2) Gilhuley, Joseph               
     3) Nersten, Brian                  4) Ewart, Adian                   
 16  St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                                      
     1) Henry, Derek                    2) Banks, Robert                  
     3) Barbalinardo, Garrett           4) Gallen, Tyler                  
 17  Trenton Track Club  'A'                                      
     1) Beamon, Jibril                  2) Virgies, Daryl                 
     3) Mccleese, Dean                  4) Hill, Brandon                  
 18  Umass Lowell  'A'                                            
     1) Bencheikh, Ryad                 2) Bennett, Craig                 
     3) Regan, Timothy                  4) O'Brien, Casey                 
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barry, Killian                   Manhattan                   
  2  Brentnall, Edward                Manhattan                   
  3  Brenza, Jacob                    Penn                        
  4  Brode, Dustin                    Harvard                     
  5  Buffone, Thomas                  Navy                        
  6  Dickerson, Duncan                Columbia                    
  7  Farid, Meena                     Brown                       
  8  Freeman, Thomas Jacob            Nike / Nyac                 
  9  Geary, Scott                     Army                        
 10  Glauser, Ben                     Harvard                     
 11  Keogh, Robert                    Greater Phil                
 12  McGinnis, Ian                    Manhattan                   
 13  Newell, Jacob                    Army                        
 14  Peter, Kevin                     Umass Lowell                
 15  Pocesta, Blerim                  Manhattan                   
 16  Polega, Matthew                  Harvard                     
 17  Schwendtner, Jim                 Delaware TC                 
 18  Servino, Thomas                  Dartmouth                   
 19  Snoad, Nicholas                  Army                        
 20  Stout, Brent                     Army                        
 21  Taylor, Jake                     Unat-Princet                
 22  Trompke, Jordan                  Army                        
 23  Wells, Andrew                    Pittsburgh                  
 24  Winkler, Rudy                    Unattached                  
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akande, Morayo                   Brown                       
  2  Belanger, Erica                  Syracuse                    
  3  Bikanova, Ilva                   Connecticut                 
  4  Bikanova, Saija                  Connecticut                 
  5  Boyce, Hannah                    St. Joseph's                
  6  Busack, Inka                     Princeton                   
  7  Chadwick, Daria                  Rider                       
  8  Christensen, Becky               Riadha                      
  9  Claywell, Catherine              Army                        
 10  Clifford, Kelly                  Adelphi                     
 11  Coleman, La'tazah                Rider                       
 12  Conley, Janel                    Rhode Island                
 13  Cribb, Jasmine                   Connecticut                 
 14  Cummings, Sydney                 West Virgini                
 15  Eshleman, Rachel                 Kutztown                    
 16  Giebelhaus, Ann                  Harvard                     
 17  Hunt, Brianna                    St. Joseph's                
 18  Magee, Madelyn                   Columbia                    
 19  Majchrzak, McKenzie              Army                        
 20  McLaren, Natasha                 Connecticut                 
 21  Meehan, Shannon                  Rhode Island                
 22  Morgan, Taylor                   Princeton                   
 23  Stone, Hannah                    West Virgini                
 24  Vargas, Emily                    Rutgers                     
 25  West, Jocelyn                    Brown                       
 26  Whitehorn, Kaitlin               Dartmouth                   
 27  Yeats, Samantha                  Villanova                   
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bergo, Adam                      Rutgers                     
  2  Birck, Jeremy                    Dartmouth                   
  3  Bostick, Kevin                   Rutgers                     
  4  Bowers, Ben                      Penn                        
  5  Butler, Jabari                   Syracuse                    
  6  Carroll, Mike                    Manhattan                   
  7  Flick, Justin                    Shore AC                    
  8  Garin, Fedor                     Harvard                     
  9  Harriger, Nathan                 Penn                        
 10  Holland, Earnest                 Army                        
 11  Jarrett, Omar                    Princeton                   
 12  Kittle, Christopher              Army                        
 13  Koita, Mohamed                   Manhattan                   
 14  Maxwell, Elbert                  Villanova                   
 15  Nnamani, Ikechi                  Penn                        
 16  North, Ryan                      Rutgers                     
 17  Pitt, Thomas                     Penn                        
 18  Reynolds, Maalik                 Penn                        
 19  Rhodes, Peter                    Brown                       
 20  Scheideler, Glenn                Rutgers                     
 21  Scinto, Jake                     Princeton                   
 22  Serwanga, Isaac                  Princeton                   
 23  Sparks, Jonathan                 Harvard                     
 24  Vance, AJ                        Rutgers                     
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adenikinju, Abidemi              Princeton                   
  2  Athill, Shantal                  Rutgers                     
  3  Berger, Gillian                  Penn                        
  4  Bikanova, Saija                  Connecticut                 
  5  Brzyski, Renee                   St. Peter's                 
  6  Carrier-Eades, Chelsea           Unat-West Vi                
  7  Catania, Katie                   Kutztown                    
  8  Conyers, Briana                  New Haven                   
  9  Crimmins, Brienna                Brown                       
 10  Czerapowicz, Jennifer            Rhode Island                
 11  Dunchack, Janae                  Dartmouth                   
 12  Francis, Janel                   Richmond                    
 13  Gribbin, Mollie                  Dartmouth                   
 14  Guty, Erin                       Princeton                   
 15  Howell, Alissa                   New Haven                   
 16  Jordan, Alisha                   Yale                        
 17  Miller, Lily                     Princeton                   
 18  Oliver, Imani                    Princeton                   
 19  Parent, Teresa                   Yale                        
 20  Pearce, Mikayla                  Syracuse                    
 21  Ransome, Dashana                 Rider                       
 22  Reo, Alexandria                  Villanova                   
 23  Riley, Melodee                   Connecticut                 
 24  Ronde, Sara                      Princeton                   
 25  Toussaint, Antoinette            Umass Lowell                
 26  Vargas, Emily                    Rutgers                     
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aghayere, Eghosa                 Georgetown                  
  2  Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa           Princeton                   
  3  Barjon, Jacques                  Harvard                     
  4  Braithwaite, Rolston             Cptc New Bal                
  5  Brown, Steven                    Rider                       
  6  Crawford, Corey                  Rutgers                     
  7  D'Ambrosio, Richard              Georgetown                  
  8  Eze, Emeka                       Rutgers                     
  9  Farrington, Syteek               Shore AC                    
 10  Gatewood, Richard                Kutztown                    
 11  Hopkins, Tom                     Princeton                   
 12  Idah, Okuoma                     Brown                       
 13  Lindberg, Dana                   Yale                        
 14  Maxwell, Elbert                  Villanova                   
 15  Molidor, Shane                   Princeton                   
 16  North, Ryan                      Rutgers                     
 17  Rhodes, Peter                    Brown                       
 18  Scinto, Jake                     Princeton                   
 19  Serwanga, Isaac                  Princeton                   
 20  Thibodeau, Jeremy                Dartmouth                   
 21  Thomas, Chaz                     Cptc New Bal                
 22  Thomas, David                    New Haven                   
 23  Watson, Will                     Syracuse                    
 24  Weinstock, Evan                  Brown                       
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Lauren                 Penn                        
  2  Belot, Odrine                    Connecticut                 
  3  Bowens, Sarah                    Connecticut                 
  4  Catania, Katie                   Kutztown                    
  5  Conyers, Briana                  New Haven                   
  6  Czerapowicz, Jennifer            Rhode Island                
  7  Ezeama, Kim                      Rhode Island                
  8  Gribbin, Mollie                  Dartmouth                   
  9  Haywood, T'Sian                  Albany                      
 10  Jones, Diamond                   Umass Lowell                
 11  Jordan, Alisha                   Yale                        
 12  Mitchell, Tiara                  New Haven                   
 13  Nesbit, Stormy                   West Virgini                
 14  Okoro, Uzoamaka                  Brown                       
 15  Polaski, Kati                    St. Joseph's                
 16  Power, Brittany                  Connecticut                 
 17  Riley, Melodee                   Connecticut                 
 18  Shapiro, Molly                   Dartmouth                   
 19  Strebeck, Lauryn                 Rider                       
 20  Thompson, Jenny                  Penn                        
 21  Williams, Adrienne               Rutgers                     
 22  Williams, O'Sha                  Brown                       
 23  Wishart, Shnell                  Fairleigh Di                
 24  Yahiro, Anne                     Villanova                   
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Asare, Perry                     Rider                       
  2  Bostick, Kevin                   Rutgers                     
  3  Brown, Steven                    Rider                       
  4  Charles, Darnell                 Rider                       
  5  Cunningham, Colin                Fairleigh Di                
  6  Eze, Emeka                       Rutgers                     
  7  Griffin, Chancelor               Columbia                    
  8  Hunte, David                     Cptc New Bal                
  9  Jett, Jordan                     Penn                        
 10  Knotts, Eliot                    Army                        
 11  McIntosh, Xavier                 American Int                
 12  Moxey, Trevell                   Manhattan                   
 13  North, Ryan                      Rutgers                     
 14  Padmore, Jonathan                Brown                       
 15  Scinto, Jake                     Princeton                   
 16  Serwanga, Isaac                  Princeton                   
 17  Sheriff, Dak                     Brown                       
 18  Straughn, Nick                   Penn                        
 19  Thompson, Kenneth                Brown                       
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Samantha               Princeton                   
  2  Brown, Davielle                  Penn                        
  3  Gemar, Megan                     Army                        
  4  Hamscher, Brooke                 Penn                        
  5  LaMacchia, Virginia              Villanova                   
  6  Leroy, Sydnie                    Harvard                     
  7  McPhillips, Kathleen             Villanova                   
  8  Nolte, Abigail                   Villanova                   
  9  O'Connell, Lauren                Connecticut                 
 10  Pace, Allie                      Harvard                     
 11  Parker, Teresa                   Unattached                  
 12  Rubin, Sara                      Princeton                   
 13  Schement, Sonya                  Unattached                  
 14  Shelar, Katlyn                   West Virgini                
 15  Tauscher, Lauren                 Princeton                   
 16  Urciuoli, Emily                  Yale                        
 17  Wasik, Alexander                 Villanova                   
 18  Worthen, Tory                    Princeton                   
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Buck, Lanny                      Kutztown                    
  2  Chandler, Paul                   Yale                        
  3  Coneway, David                   Princeton                   
  4  Cooper, Sean                     Albany                      
  5  Cyphers, Josh                    Dartmouth                   
  6  Gilson, Brett                    Dartmouth                   
  7  Gray, Pat                        Rutgers                     
  8  Harris, Justin                   Army                        
  9  Igelman, Sean                    Brown                       
 10  Kido, Charles                    Villanova                   
 11  Mapes, Christian                 Army                        
 12  Mattera, Nicholas                Albany                      
 13  McGovern, Brian                  Manhattan                   
 14  Slovenski, Mike                  Harvard                     
 15  Sullivan, Brendan                Yale                        
 16  Van Benschoten, Mark             Army                        
 17  Weiler, Nico                     Harvard                     
 18  Wyckoff, Chris                   Rutgers                     
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bergstrom, Holleigh              Brown                       
  2  Bikanova, Saija                  Connecticut                 
  3  Bradway, Bonny                   Army                        
  4  Dowd, Katie                      Albany                      
  5  Graf, Serena                     Penn                        
  6  Hay, Kelsey                      Penn                        
  7  Imbesi, Victoria                 Cornell                     
  8  Jones, Kaci                      Penn                        
  9  Loeken, Solveig                  Rutgers                     
 10  McCabe, Kelly                    Rhode Island                
 11  Mezzasalma, Elaina               Rutgers                     
 12  Miller, Nicole                   Army                        
 13  O'Conner, Lauren                 Columbia                    
 14  Otten, Samantha                  Umass Lowell                
 15  Riettie, Kateema                 New Balance                 
 16  Shasteen, Brooke                 Pittsburgh                  
 17  Vandola, Ashley                  Princeton                   
 18  Walker, Veleisha                 Albany                      
 19  Waszkewitz, Sarah                Princeton                   
 20  Wheeler, Morgan                  Penn                        
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barjon, Jacques                  Harvard                     
  2  Bleacher, Alexander              Pittsburgh                  
  3  Carr, Thomas                     Rutgers                     
  4  Drozd, Jacob                     Army                        
  5  Forbes, Andrew                   Fairleigh Di                
  6  Gilson, Brett                    Dartmouth                   
  7  Hinkle, Matt                     Delaware TC                 
  8  Ingram, Karl                     Penn                        
  9  Millar, Robert                   Pittsburgh                  
 10  Miller, Peter                    Army                        
 11  Nollet, Ben                      Dartmouth                   
 12  O'Neill, Devin                   Umass Lowell                
 13  Ragan, Phillip                   Manhattan                   
 14  Rupert, Josiah                   Pittsburgh                  
 15  Shippee, Jacob                   Dartmouth                   
 16  Sommers, Scott                   Richmond                    
 17  Yow, Joseph                      Army                        
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Kalene                 Pittsburgh                  
  2  Berg, Emmaline                   Dartmouth                   
  3  Bikanova, Saija                  Connecticut                 
  4  Eason, Jessica                   Brown                       
  5  Ekechukwu, Adabelle              Harvard                     
  6  Eldridge, Taylor                 Yale                        
  7  Ezerins, Emily                   Army                        
  8  Flowers, Victoria                Connecticut                 
  9  Freeland, Dwanya                 Fairleigh Di                
 10  Greene, Candace                  Umass Lowell                
 11  Imbesi, Victoria                 Cornell                     
 12  Johnson, Alysha                  Harvard                     
 13  Johnson, Janice                  Albany                      
 14  Knabenshue, Karissa              West Virgini                
 15  Kosa, Samantha                   Albany                      
 16  McCabe, Kelly                    Rhode Island                
 17  Olatunde, Azeezat                Army                        
 18  Picciallo, Theresa               Penn                        
 19  Pope, Charlotte                  Penn                        
 20  Romano, Corinne                  Dartmouth                   
 21  Rothschild, Cody                 Army                        
 22  Rybicki, Genevieve               Rhode Island                
 23  Vermillion, Heather              Brown                       
 24  Watt, Shannon                    Harvard                     
 25  Wilson, Karleh                   Yale                        
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Behan, Brendan                   Albany                      
  2  Brenza, Jacob                    Penn                        
  3  Brode, Dustin                    Harvard                     
  4  Brucker, Edward                  Harvard                     
  5  Byrne, Tim                       Delaware TC                 
  6  Geary, Scott                     Army                        
  7  Gilet, Abel                      Albany                      
  8  Glauser, Ben                     Harvard                     
  9  Gorge, Austin                    Army                        
 10  Jones, Shane                     Army                        
 11  Kirlys, Rokas                    Manhattan                   
 12  Liokumovich, Igor                Harvard                     
 13  Mattis, Sam                      Penn                        
 14  McGinnis, Ian                    Manhattan                   
 15  Miller, Matthew                  Brown                       
 16  Nardone, Zachary                 Umass Lowell                
 17  O'Neill, Devin                   Umass Lowell                
 18  Rushton, Scott                   Princeton                   
 19  Solujich, George                 Rider                       
 20  Telesford, Michael               Fairleigh Di                
 21  Wilks, Charles                   Rider                       
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Heather                   West Virgini                
  2  Burke, Treasure                  Rider                       
  3  Charles, Althea                  Shore Athlet                
  4  Cioffi, Chelsea                  Princeton                   
  5  DuPont, Taylor                   Harvard                     
  6  Ekechukwu, Adabelle              Harvard                     
  7  Farrell, Rosealine               Kutztown                    
  8  Flowers, Victoria                Connecticut                 
  9  Freeland, Dwanya                 Fairleigh Di                
 10  Galarza, Sylvia                  Shore AC                    
 11  Graf, Serena                     Penn                        
 12  Janes, Grace                     Rhode Island                
 13  Koronios, Joanna                 Columbia                    
 14  Liebowitz, Cathy                 Dartmouth                   
 15  Manick, Shraya                   New Haven                   
 16  Moorehead, Emily                 Rhode Island                
 17  Okwara, Nnenna                   Columbia                    
 18  Phipps, Rhea                     Rider                       
 19  Pope, Charlotte                  Penn                        
 20  Ratcliffe, Julia                 Princeton                   
 21  Renker, Antonia                  Yale                        
 22  Rybicki, Genevieve               Rhode Island                
 23  Slaughter, Amy                   Army                        
 24  Vermillion, Heather              Brown                       
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abyad, George                    Shore Athlet                
  2  Abyad, George                    Shore AC                    
  3  Braxton, Aaron                   Shore AC                    
  4  Brenza, Jacob                    Penn                        
  5  Brode, Dustin                    Harvard                     
  6  Brucker, Edward                  Harvard                     
  7  Byrne, Tim                       Delaware TC                 
  8  Farelli, John                    Delaware TC                 
  9  Farid, Meena                     Brown                       
 10  Geary, Scott                     Army                        
 11  Gilet, Abel                      Albany                      
 12  Gorge, Austin                    Army                        
 13  Jones, Shane                     Army                        
 14  Kirlys, Rokas                    Manhattan                   
 15  Liokumovich, Igor                Harvard                     
 16  Mattis, Sam                      Penn                        
 17  McGinnis, Ian                    Manhattan                   
 18  Miller, Matthew                  Brown                       
 19  Neumann, Jacob                   Dartmouth                   
 20  Peter, Kevin                     Umass Lowell                
 21  Solujich, George                 Rider                       
 22  Telesford, Michael               Fairleigh Di                
 23  Wells, Andrew                    Pittsburgh                  
 24  Wilks, Charles                   Rider                       
 
Event 40  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Heather                   West Virgini                
  2  Berg, Emmaline                   Dartmouth                   
  3  Chapman, Megan                   Connecticut                 
  4  Charles, Althea                  Shore Athlet                
  5  Cioffi, Chelsea                  Princeton                   
  6  Ezerins, Emily                   Army                        
  7  Freeland, Dwanya                 Fairleigh Di                
  8  Galarza, Sylvia                  Shore AC                    
  9  Imbesi, Victoria                 Cornell                     
 10  Jones, Kaci                      Penn                        
 11  Knabenshue, Karissa              West Virgini                
 12  Koronios, Joanna                 Columbia                    
 13  Lopano, Lauren                   Albany                      
 14  Manick, Shraya                   New Haven                   
 15  Olatunde, Azeezat                Army                        
 16  Renker, Antonia                  Yale                        
 17  Rothschild, Cody                 Army                        
 18  Rowe, Brielle                    Princeton                   
 19  Rybicki, Genevieve               Rhode Island                
 20  Thomas, Brittney                 West Virgini                
 21  Waggoner, Jessica                Army                        
 22  Watt, Shannon                    Harvard                     
 23  Wilson, Karleh                   Yale                        
 
Event 41  Women 800 Meter Run Elite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ary, Katelyn                     TCNJ                        
  2  Barowski, Cecilia                Princeton                   
  3  Bills, Trina                     Columbia                    
  4  Borroughs, Amanda                Villanova                   
  5  Bradshaw, Andrea                 Cptc New Bal                
  6  Brillante, Frances               Rhode Island                
  7  Browne, Shannon                  Villanova                   
  8  Buck, Caroline                   Dartmouth                   
  9  Coiro, Kristina                  Adelphi                     
 10  Cuccia, Gabby                    Penn                        
 11  Dabrowski, Pauline               Penn                        
 12  Donarski, Katrina                Army                        
 13  Eller, Amanda                    Monmouth                    
 14  Fitter, Maggie                   Keene State                 
 15  Francis, Anna                    Villanova                   
 16  Gallagher, Emma                  Unattached                  
 17  Henkel, Lauren                   Shore Athlet                
 18  Hutchinson, Wendy                La Salle                    
 19  Judge, Karie                     Umass Lowell                
 20  Keane, Megan                     Colgate                     
 21  Kendzor, Jessica                 Lehigh                      
 22  MacEwen, Emily                   Monmouth                    
 23  Mackay, Kim                      Princeton                   
 24  Manley, Meghan                   Buffalo                     
 25  Markowitz, Elizabeth             Dartmouth                   
 26  McDonald, Kimarra                New Jersey-N                
 27  McDonnell, Shannon               Yale                        
 28  Miers, Henrietta                 Princeton                   
 29  Mohamed, Sherez                  Albany                      
 30  O'Neil, Kacie                    Princeton                   
 31  Ohoueu, MJ                       American Int                
 32  Palmer, Megan                    Brown                       
 33  Pereira, Emily                   Wagner                      
 34  Pereira, Kelly                   Wagner                      
 35  Pietrosh, Brittany               Lehigh                      
 36  Pietrosh, Lauren                 Lehigh                      
 37  Plant-Thomas, Tess               Brown                       
 38  Rathbun, Madeline                Columbia                    
 39  Rose, Kelsey                     Jenkintown R                
 40  Rue, Allison                     Yale                        
 41  Ryan, Kathleen                   Lehigh                      
 42  Schneider, Rachel                Unattached                  
 43  Senters, Kelly                   Lafayette                   
 44  Shelton, Maggie                  Johns Hopkin                
 45  Smoot, Kristin                   Princeton                   
 46  Stoicev, Milena                  Manhattan                   
 47  Tabatabaie, Arianna              Penn                        
 48  Teninty, Sasha                   Brown                       
 49  Tomlin, Renée                    Unat-New Jer                
 50  Toritto, Danielle                Monmouth                    
 51  Tucker, Leanne                   Villanova                   
 52  Walker, Elizabeth                La Salle                    
 53  Watters, Grace                   Lafayette                   
 54  Wilson, Ajee                     adidas                      
 55  Zajdel, Melissa                  Princeton                   
 
Event 42  Men 800 Meter Run Elite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Robby                   adidas                      
  2  Bartholomew, Wayne               La Salle                    
  3  Bhalla, Veer                     Tufts                       
  4  Black, Mitchell                  Tufts                       
  5  Brown, David                     Umass Lowell                
  6  Butenewicz, Steve                St. Joseph's                
  7  Carey, Andrew                    Johns Hopkin                
  8  Chylak, Matt                     Penn                        
  9  Damen, Jorian                    Oklahoma                    
 10  Decker, Luke                     Dartmouth                   
 11  Dinkins, Russell                 Princeton                   
 12  Dutton, Mitchell                 Army                        
 13  Eke, Allen                       Oklahoma                    
 14  Fitzsimons, Christopher          Villanova                   
 15  Foye, John                       Penn                        
 16  Gioielli, Joe                    Central Conn                
 17  Golato, Andrew                   Villanova                   
 18  Harris, Anthony                  Garden State                
 19  Hencke, Brian                    Georgetown                  
 20  Hyjek, Omar                      Dickinson                   
 21  Jackson, Jon                     Dickinson                   
 22  James, Jamaal                    Unat-New Jer                
 23  Johnson, Curtis                  American Int                
 24  Kearns, Monroe                   Rutgers                     
 25  Langille, Andrew                 Monmouth                    
 26  Leight, Alex                     Monmouth                    
 27  Magaha, Drew                     Penn                        
 28  Mallon, Sean                     La Salle                    
 29  March, Scott                     Cptc New Bal                
 30  Marvel, Jeff                     Tufts                       
 31  Miner, Sam                       Columbia                    
 32  Mosconi, Dayne                   Lafayette                   
 33  Mutekanga, Julius                Cptc New Bal                
 34  Nersten, Brian                   St. Francis                 
 35  Ogle, Andrew                     Georgetown                  
 36  Parker, Christopher              Lafayette                   
 37  Paternostro, Bradley             Princeton                   
 38  Perrier, Gregory                 Manhattan                   
 39  Piazza, Matthew                  Unattached                  
 40  Poirier, Brian                   Princeton                   
 41  Pugliese, David                  Princeton                   
 42  Raymond, Mathieu                 Rouge et Or                 
 43  Reilly, Paul                     La Salle                    
 44  Rojeras, Mikael                  Manhattan                   
 45  Scheving, Tyler                  Buffalo                     
 46  Shepherd, Bret                   La Salle                    
 47  Tallerico, Thomas                Penn                        
 48  Tasco, Dominic                   TCNJ                        
 49  Townsend, Andrew                 St. Joseph's                
 50  Wankel, Malcolm                  Oklahoma                    
 51  Watson, Christopher              Lehigh                      
 52  Webb, Kirk                       Penn                        
 53  Wesh, Greg                       Rider                       
 54  White, Sadiki                    New Jersey-N                
 55  Wilson, Clyde                    Army                        
 56  Zaccariello, Dan                 Wagner                      
 57  Zingsheim, Zach                  Georgetown                  
 58  Zirngibl, Lukas                  Dartmouth                   
 
Event 43  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Chris                     Harvard                     
  2  Andrews, Tyler                   Tufts                       
  3  Anzvino, Anthony                 Dartmouth                   
  4  Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro          Princeton                   
  5  Aziz, Jon                        Syracuse                    
  6  Barger, Robert                   Army                        
  7  Barnhill, Ian                    La Salle                    
  8  Barrett, Sean                    Georgetown R                
  9  Beveridge, Joe                   La Salle                    
 10  Biwott, Michael                  American Int                
 11  Blumberg, Kellen                 Harvard                     
 12  Buchanan, Christopher            Albany                      
 13  Butler, Patrick                  American Int                
 14  Cantwell, Gregg                  Citius New Y                
 15  Composto, Nico                   Columbia                    
 16  Costanzo, Dominick               Saint Rose                  
 17  Cotto, Joseph                    Charlotte                   
 18  Cousins, Tim                     Columbia                    
 19  Cunetta, Michael                 Yale                        
 20  D'Agostino, Domenick             Monmouth                    
 21  Davis, Cullen                    Temple                      
 22  Dickson, George                  Penn                        
 23  Doherty, Adam                    Dartmouth                   
 24  Dolan, Connor                    Adelphi                     
 25  Dooney, Kevin                    Yale                        
 26  Erskine, Andrew                  Amherst                     
 27  Eversole, Ben                    Columbia                    
 28  Farrell, Dillon                  Moravian                    
 29  Ferguson, Sean                   Sacred Heart                
 30  Filippazzo, Nicolo               Unattached                  
 31  Fine, Andrew                     Dickinson                   
 32  Furcht, Ben                      Georgetown                  
 33  Galindo, Ricardo                 Army                        
 34  Galvin, Christopher              Navy                        
 35  Gaudreau, Billy                  Harvard                     
 36  Geiken, Will                     Harvard                     
 37  Geithner, Peter                  Dartmouth                   
 38  Gooding, Darrel                  Fairleigh Di                
 39  Goutos, Demetri                  Yale                        
 40  Graves, Griff                    Syracuse                    
 41  Greth, Zach                      Charlotte                   
 42  Grogan, Conor                    Brown                       
 43  Habib, Connor                    Umass Lowell                
 44  Hardy, Evan                      Lehigh                      
 45  Harper, Dan                      BAA                         
 46  Harper, Jon                      Columbia                    
 47  Harrison, Tom                    Yale                        
 48  Hoyos, Kevyn                     Syracuse                    
 49  Iglehart, Steve                  Columbia                    
 50  Johnson, Christopher             Colgate                     
 51  Johnson, Kevin                   Cornell                     
 52  Kamyszek, Reed                   Syracuse                    
 53  Kane, Matthew                    Villanova                   
 54  Karten, Dylan                    NYU                         
 55  Kelly, Brett                     Cornell                     
 56  Kelly, Brett                     Princeton                   
 57  King, Curtis                     Dartmouth                   
 58  King, Kyle                       Oklahoma                    
 59  Kissin, Peter                    Haverford                   
 60  Krause, Zach                     Buffalo                     
 61  Kush, Joseph                     Syracuse                    
 62  Lavigne, Alexandre               Rouge et Or                 
 63  Leak, Colin                      Stotan Racin                
 64  Lennon, Dan                      Syracuse                    
 65  Leuchanka, Aliaksandr            Albany                      
 66  Lipus, Daniel                    Pittsburgh                  
 67  Lunn, Kevin                      Yale                        
 68  Mahalsky, Ryan                   Lehigh                      
 69  Malakoff, Jacob                  Wagner                      
 70  Mann, Jordan                     Brown                       
 71  Mannion, Spencer                 Quinnipiac                  
 72  Marks, Kyle                      Tufts                       
 73  Marvin, Johnny                   Harvard                     
 74  Masterson, Brian                 Dartmouth                   
 75  McBride, James                   St. Joseph's                
 76  McGurrin, Mark                   Brown                       
 77  Meadows, William                 Penn                        
 78  Medrano, Tito                    Syracuse                    
 79  Miller, James                    Lehigh                      
 80  Molke, Robert                    Syracuse                    
 81  Morgan, Tim                      Garden State                
 82  Mulligan, Timothy                Unattached                  
 83  Murphy, Mike                     Columbia                    
 84  Mynatt, Henry                    Dickinson                   
 85  Noble, Donald                    Moravian                    
 86  Nussbaum, Matt                   Yale                        
 87  O'Brien, Lyle                    Lehigh                      
 88  Palmer, Andrew                   Syracuse                    
 89  Phillips, Jacob                  Swarthmore                  
 90  Pickhaver, John                  Villanova                   
 91  Qasim, Isa                       Yale                        
 92  Rand, Matt                       Tufts                       
 93  Rankin, Mike                     St. Joseph's                
 94  Rawls, Robert                    Unattached                  
 95  Richardson, Miles                Yale                        
 96  Richardson, Stewart              Harvard                     
 97  Roberson, Ross                   Charlotte                   
 98  Rop, Glarius                     American Int                
 99  Ross, Paul                       Columbia                    
100  Royer, Phil                      Dartmouth                   
101  Saavedra, Alex                   Buffalo                     
102  Sandry, Jacob                    Yale                        
103  Sienko, Jake                     Columbia                    
104  Silenieks, Juris                 Syracuse                    
105  Silva-Beherns, Raul              Columbia                    
106  Sokas, Brian                     Haverford                   
107  Sommer, James                    Albany                      
108  Spector, Zachary                 Wagner                      
109  Spencer, Leighton                Columbia                    
110  Squeri, Jon                      Syracuse                    
111  Stadler, Chris                   Haverford                   
112  Stecklair, Austin                Johns Hopkin                
113  Steinbock, Ryan                  Dickinson                   
114  Straneva, Max                    Syracuse                    
115  Sublette, Michael                Princeton                   
116  Thibault, Antoine                Rouge et Or                 
117  Thwaites, Matt                   Yale                        
118  Trainer, Thomas                  Villanova                   
119  Tucker, Ryan                     George Washi                
120  Ubriaco, Otis                    Unattached                  
121  Veiga, Jeff                      Umass Lowell                
122  Violone, Mark                    Columbia                    
123  Volkmann, Will                   Lafayette                   
124  Ward, Kendall                    Army                        
125  Warren, Chris                    Delaware TC                 
126  Weaver, Andrew                   Oklahoma                    
127  Welch, Nick                      New Balance                 
128  Wistar, Ross                     NYU                         
129  Xie, Benjamin                    MIT                         
 
Event 44  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alabanza, Anginelle              TCNJ                        
  2  Alpert, Hannah                   Yale                        
  3  Argueta, Christina               Cptc New Bal                
  4  Berard, Victoria                 Lehigh                      
  5  Bishop, Katie                    George Washi                
  6  Bono, Jamie                      Fairleigh Di                
  7  Bono, Kristy                     Fairleigh Di                
  8  Bosse, Anna                      Loyola (Md.)                
  9  Branco, Danielle                 Monmouth                    
 10  Capozzi, Michelle                La Salle                    
 11  Cawley, Erin                     Unattached                  
 12  Chang, Amanda                    Princeton                   
 13  Chapman, Courtney                Villanova                   
 14  Chapman, Melissa                 Yale                        
 15  Cherutich, Jeptui                American Int                
 16  Chivakos, Dianna                 Unattached                  
 17  Clark, Lindsay                   Michigan Sta                
 18  Clinton, Alexandra               Syracuse                    
 19  Corsaro, Lily                    NYU                         
 20  Cousens, Emily                   NYU                         
 21  Cummings, Marisa                 Princeton                   
 22  Davidner, Jenna                  Georgetown                  
 23  Dengler, Molly                   Columbia                    
 24  DiNicola, Lauren                 Harvard                     
 25  Donnelly, Jennifer               Yale                        
 26  Dubrow, Jenna                    Temple                      
 27  Elgin, Megan                     Rider                       
 28  End, Bridget                     Dartmouth                   
 29  Eysenbach, Lindsay               Princeton                   
 30  Faust, Amanda                    Quinnipiac                  
 31  Faust, Brianna                   Quinnipiac                  
 32  Flock, Abby                      Johns Hopkin                
 33  Fluehr, Erika                    Princeton                   
 34  Foland, Aryn                     Columbia                    
 35  Gagliostro, Teresa               Sacred Heart                
 36  Gensib, Elyssa                   Penn                        
 37  Giordano, Dana                   Dartmouth                   
 38  Goetschius, Amanda               franklinvill                
 39  Goncalves, Cathy                 TCNJ                        
 40  Hanley, Tara                     Richmond                    
 41  Hanley, Viviana                  Harvard                     
 42  Harrison, Kiera                  Loyola (Md.)                
 43  James, Erin                      St. Joseph's                
 44  Johnson, Brooke                  MIT                         
 45  Keller, Kirsten                  NYU                         
 46  Kelly, Courtney                  Johns Hopkin                
 47  Kroll, Sara                      Michigan Sta                
 48  Lanois, Alison                   Dartmouth                   
 49  Lanois, Emily                    Columbia                    
 50  Laseter, Elizabeth               Unattached                  
 51  Lasnicki, Allison                Connecticut                 
 52  Maher, Kelsey                    Monmouth                    
 53  Malone, Margo                    Syracuse                    
 54  McCadden, Katilin                Buffalo                     
 55  McConnell, Miranda               Albany                      
 56  McDonald, Elizabeth              Yale                        
 57  McFarlane, Rachel                Michigan Sta                
 58  McGlinchey, Meghan               La Salle                    
 59  McNiff, Shauna                   Connecticut                 
 60  McVay, Elaine                    MIT                         
 61  Molke, Jen                       Charlotte                   
 62  Moriello, Rosa                   Unattached                  
 63  Muir, Tina                       Saucony Hurr                
 64  Nadel, Samantha                  Georgetown                  
 65  Nally, Meaghan                   Georgetown                  
 66  Nealon, Tara                     TCNJ                        
 67  Niblock, Katie                   Iona                        
 68  Nicholas, Jackie                 Princeton                   
 69  Papp, Megan                      Sacred Heart                
 70  Parsons, Molly                   Richmond                    
 71  Paul, Rachel                     Georgetown                  
 72  Pavone, Anna                     Temple                      
 73  Petersen, Jessie                 Syracuse                    
 74  Pettit, Allison                  West Virgini                
 75  Pham, Claudia                    Dartmouth                   
 76  Portner, Hallie                  West Virgini                
 77  Prentice, Jill                   Richmond                    
 78  Quinn, Sarah                     MIT                         
 79  Rowe, Hannah                     Dartmouth                   
 80  Sara, Lauren                     Connecticut                 
 81  Schustrom, Lexi                  Columbia                    
 82  Selmquist, Alyssa                Sacred Heart                
 83  Senatore, Paige                  Rutgers                     
 84  Sinclair, Morgan                 Stockton                    
 85  Singh, Rashmi                    Rutgers                     
 86  Smith, Meghan                    Villanova                   
 87  Spano, Kimberly                  Syracuse                    
 88  Speakman, Meredith               Syracuse                    
 89  Steel, Laura                     Greater Phil                
 90  Stevens, Joanna                  Georgetown                  
 91  Stout, Kristen                   Charlotte                   
 92  Sutchar, Hana                    Charlotte                   
 93  Tauber, Elizabeth                Towson                      
 94  Theleen, Jeanne                  Connecticut                 
 95  Tousley, Addie                   Middlebury                  
 96  Venables, Megan                  Villanova                   
 97  Watson, Reid                     Dartmouth                   
 98  Watunya, Jen                     Unattached                  
 99  Westcott, Jordan                 Saint Rose                  
100  Wright, Vanessa                  Rowan                       
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Antivo, Jeremy                   American Int                
  2  Bennison, Andy                   Syracuse                    
  3  Berg, Erik                       Brown                       
  4  Burke, Chris                     Stotan Racin                
  5  Clements, Kieran                 Iona                        
  6  Clorley, Daniel                  Iona                        
  7  Cooper, Kevin                    Brown                       
  8  Crimmins, Brian                  Buffalo                     
  9  Crits, Nick                      La Salle                    
 10  Cunningham, Michael              New York Ath                
 11  DeLallo, John                    Albany                      
 12  Denault, Robert                  Villanova                   
 13  DuBois, Eric                     Unattached                  
 14  Fitzgerald, Kevin                Fordham                     
 15  Garn, Jesse                      Binghamton                  
 16  Gillespie, Matthew               Iona                        
 17  Goose, Mitch                     Iona                        
 18  Gorman, Tim                      Dartmouth                   
 19  Grimes, Patrick                  Amherst                     
 20  Hatch, Charlie                   Unat-Cornell                
 21  Heibell, Chris                   Garden State                
 22  Heywood, Ethan                   Iona                        
 23  Hillas, Tim                      Yale                        
 24  Jamieson, Carlos                 Cptc New Bal                
 25  Jones, Byron                     Columbia                    
 26  Kennedy, Weston                  Navy                        
 27  Kirtner, Sam                     Yale                        
 28  Kramer, Alex                     Brandeis                    
 29  Leight, Alex                     Monmouth                    
 30  Lloyd, Macky                     Saint Rose                  
 31  Mangan, Steve                    Dartmouth                   
 32  Marquardt, Charlie               Haverford                   
 33  Mathabane, Nathan                Princeton                   
 34  McEntee, Sam                     Villanova                   
 35  McGowan, John                    Yale                        
 36  Mee, James                       Unattached                  
 37  Mendez, Timothy                  Wagner                      
 38  Nelson, Andrew                   Syracuse                    
 39  Norton, Jamie                    Tufts                       
 40  Palmer, Ford                     Monmouth                    
 41  Palmisano, Michael               Princeton                   
 42  Pohorence, Sean                  Harvard                     
 43  Poland, Ryan                     Oklahoma                    
 44  Polo, Ryan                       Fordham                     
 45  Potts, Ben                       Cornell                     
 46  Pressler, Mike                   Buffalo                     
 47  Purnell, Tom                     Harvard                     
 48  Reher, Michael                   Georgetown                  
 49  Riccio, Michael                  Haverford                   
 50  Rose, Connor                     Tufts                       
 51  Ross, Nick                       Unat-La Sall                
 52  Santana, Alfredo                 La Salle                    
 53  Savage, Colin                    Brown                       
 54  Schilit, Jordan                  Haverford                   
 55  Schilkowsky, John                Cornell                     
 56  Schoedler, Miles                 Unattached                  
 57  Schwab, Kevin                    Oklahoma                    
 58  Shirvell, James                  Yale                        
 59  Shurtleff, Clark                 Penn                        
 60  Slate, Christopher               Unattached                  
 61  Stenuf, Nick                     Stotan Racin                
 62  Stogsdill, Chris                 Unattached                  
 63  Swisko, Christopher              Mount St. Ma                
 64  Talbot, Silas                    Dartmouth                   
 65  Tully, Alex                      Villanova                   
 66  Walsh, E                         New Jersey-N                
 67  Weinstein, Jeffrey               New York Ath                
 68  Widzgowski, Ryan                 Keene State                 
 69  Williams, Kevin                  Oklahoma                    
 70  Williams, Michael                Princeton                   
 71  Williamsz, Jordan                Villanova                   
 72  Willig, Ned                      Brown                       
 73  Zillmann, Ryan                   Citius New Y                
 
Event 46  Women 1500 Meter Run Elite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Rolanda                    Cptc New Bal                
  2  Bivona, Alexis                   Wagner                      
  3  Bolduc, Emma                     Sacred Heart                
  4  Burne, Olivia                    Stony Brook                 
  5  Chambers, Madeline               Georgetown                  
  6  Cochran, Nicole                  Iona                        
  7  Coogan, Katrina                  Georgetown                  
  8  Cook, Summer                     Villanova                   
  9  Crevoiserat, Lindsay             Connecticut                 
 10  D'Antonio, Jacqueline            Loyola (Md.)                
 11  Delaney, Chelsea                 Penn                        
 12  Eller, Amanda                    Monmouth                    
 13  Fahey, Caitlin                   Bentley                     
 14  Feldman, Greta                   Princeton                   
 15  Hammond, Rebecca                 Swarthmore                  
 16  Herrick, Stephanie               Cptc New Bal                
 17  Higgins, Molly                   Princeton                   
 18  Higginson, Ashley                Unat-New Jer                
 19  Janutol, Shelby                  Buffalo                     
 20  Kayali, Nihal                    Yale                        
 21  Keane, Megan                     Colgate                     
 22  Koons, Francis                   Unattached                  
 23  Mack, Jeanne                     Iona                        
 24  Madsen, Hayley                   Rhode Island                
 25  Malone, Molly                    Syracuse                    
 26  Markham, Jennifer                Lehigh                      
 27  Martinelli, Sarah                West Virgini                
 28  Maxwell, Alison                  Middlebury                  
 29  Mayden, Samantha                 Muhlenberg                  
 30  McLoughlin, Luci                 Iona                        
 31  Meehan, Sophia                   Johns Hopkin                
 32  Mikaelian, Alexis                Princeton                   
 33  Monagle, Annie                   Johns Hopkin                
 34  Neumeyer, Regina                 Iona                        
 35  Neutts, Ariann                   Villanova                   
 36  Nolte, Mary                      Dickinson                   
 37  Paradis, Stephanie               Richmond                    
 38  Paul, Rachel                     Georgetown                  
 39  Perry, Julia                     Lehigh                      
 40  Richards, Morgan                 Charlotte                   
 41  Ritter, Emily                    Rider                       
 42  Rose, Kelsey                     Jenkintown R                
 43  Rouillard, Molly                 Bridgewater                 
 44  Sadler, Olivia                   Columbia                    
 45  Salerno, Melissa                 New Balance                 
 46  Southerland, Sabrina             All City TC                 
 47  Stewart, Kirsten                 Iona                        
 48  Varsell, Amy                     Bentley                     
 49  Walton, Kelly                    Umass Lowell                
 50  Wright, Beth                     Syracuse                    
 
Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Armstrong, Derek                 Georgetown                  
  2  Biekert, Brian                   Central Conn                
  3  Boyle, Brendan                   Brown                       
  4  Bregman, Avi                     Haverford                   
  5  Bush, Jeff                       Brown                       
  6  Castelli, Mark                   Army                        
  7  Connelly, Christopher            Sacred Heart                
  8  Darrah, Max                      Georgetown                  
  9  Davies, Jack                     Middlebury                  
 10  Day, Dan                         La Salle                    
 11  Deckert, Brady                   St. Joseph's                
 12  DelaCruz, Arquimedes             Marist                      
 13  Erb, MJ                          Syracuse                    
 14  Gallagher, Andy                  TCNJ                        
 15  Gil, Ryan                        Georgetown                  
 16  Gilboy, Casey                    Lehigh                      
 17  Goglas, Ken                      Garden State                
 18  Grandelli, Rich                  Runner's Hig                
 19  Hallahan, Dylan                  Rider                       
 20  Howard, Matt                     Unattached                  
 21  Jester, Daniel                   Army                        
 22  Kiley, Michael                   Penn                        
 23  Kotran, Joe                      Columbia                    
 24  Lee, Anthony                     Middlebury                  
 25  Lindaas, Jakob                   Harvard                     
 26  Melly, David                     Cornell                     
 27  Mohn, Logan                      St. Joseph's                
 28  Naglieri, James                  Wagner                      
 29  O'Donnell, Shane                 Navy                        
 30  Rousell, Jared                   Binghamton                  
 31  Rowe, Garrett                    Princeton                   
 32  Rupprecht, Paul                  New Balance                 
 33  Smith, Brendan                   Penn                        
 34  Snodgrass, Ben                   Binghamton                  
 35  Sorensen, Dylan                  Georgetown                  
 36  Sterling, Henry                  Dartmouth                   
 37  Tomlin, Duncan                   Yale                        
 38  Vuckovic, Milos                  Manhattan                   
 39  Wallis, Ben                      Tufts                       
 40  Walshak, Ken                     Unat-Marist                 
 41  Weller, Ross                     Cptc New Bal                
 42  Whelan, Joseph                   Syracuse                    
 43  Zeffer, Collin                   Delaware TC                 
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amend, Isabel                    Yale                        
  2  Anderson, Mallory                Columbia                    
  3  Benko, Stephanie                 Lafayette                   
  4  Bennett, Sarah                   Dartmouth                   
  5  Carrick, Chelsea                 Columbia                    
  6  Castrogivanni, Brianna           Sacred Heart                
  7  Cotton, Sarah                    Georgetown                  
  8  Cummings, Laura                  Unattached                  
  9  de Geus, Martina                 MIT                         
 10  Delozier, Sarah                  Dartmouth                   
 11  Diacont, Margaret                Penn                        
 12  Gallagher, Clare                 Princeton                   
 13  Gallagher, Samantha              La Salle                    
 14  Hynds, Keyana                    Fairleigh Di                
 15  King, Rachel                     Army                        
 16  Mantilla, Leila                  Columbia                    
 17  Martinelli, Sarah                West Virgini                
 18  McCauley, Sarah                  West Virgini                
 19  McNiff, Shauna                   Connecticut                 
 20  Navarro, Michelle                Sacred Heart                
 21  Neczypor, Hannah                 Georgetown                  
 22  Nerud, Brianna                   Syracuse                    
 23  Newbery, Melissa                 Princeton                   
 24  O'Connor, Leah                   Michigan Sta                
 25  Peck, Angelica                   Syracuse                    
 26  Pierce, Hannah                   Lehigh                      
 27  Richards, Morgan                 Charlotte                   
 28  Ruiz, Maria                      Charlotte                   
 29  Schinski, Liz                    Richmond                    
 30  Sullivan, Katie                  Dartmouth                   
 31  Symoniak, Brenna                 Syracuse                    
 32  Wentz, Jacqui                    Riadha                      
 33  Willey, Rose                     Lafayette                   
 
Event 49  Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bechert, Tom                     Manhattan                   
  2  Coleman, Kenneth                 Monroe Colle                
  3  Hopkins, Tom                     Princeton                   
  4  O'Connor, James                  TCNJ                        
  5  Oslin, Bryan                     Princeton                   
  6  Pelisek, Brad                    Princeton                   
  7  Sheldon, Richard                 Princeton                   
  8  Siljeback-Larsen, Felix          Manhattan                   
  9  Soerens, Stephen                 Princeton                   
 10  Wright, Jonathan                 TCNJ                        
 
Event 50  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bradley, Kristen                 Rutgers                     
  2  Delisle, Pascale                 Rouge et Or                 
  3  Ganley, Karla                    Brown                       
  4  Kennedy, Theresa                 Princeton                   
  5  Krause, Kerry                    Princeton                   
  6  McKenna, Elizabeth               Princeton                   
  7  Nyback, Andrea                   Manhattan                   
  8  Petruzzelis, Katherine           Villanova                   
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Returns Sept. 8
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates