• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
ILDN Early Bird Promo
ILDN Early Bird Promo
Football Fireworks C/S Day MM
Larry Ellis Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/23/2011
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
FRIDAY NIGHT RACES

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2011 11:28 PM
Larry Ellis Memorial Invitation Friday Night - 4/22/2011
Weaver Stadium, Princeton, NJ
Results

Event 1 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Grace, Kate Yale 2:05.48
2 Muncan, Marina New Balance 2:06.03
3 Carlin, Jesse Unattached 2:07.05
4 Palacio, Jess Navy 2:07.22
5 Charnigo, Stephanie Unattached 2:07.23
6 Andrianos, Leah Connecticut 2:08.57
7 Neutts, Ariann Villanova 2:10.61
Section 2
1 Lipari, Emily Villanova 2:09.10
2 Menges, Emily Georgetown 2:09.22
3 Borduin, Lauren Georgetown 2:09.97
4 Cunningham, Meghan Connecticut 2:10.66
5 Deloache, Becca Georgetown 2:10.96
6 Smoot, Kristin Princeton 2:11.14
7 Zajdel, Melissa Princeton 2:12.20
8 Supino, Christina Dartmouth 2:12.51
Section 3
1 McGilpin, Julie Vermont 2:09.63
2 Strickland, Victoria Penn 2:09.89
3 Raudabaugh, Amanda Shippensburg 2:10.38
4 Dougherty, Ellen Nyac 2:10.60
5 Lee, Thea Harvard 2:10.98
6 O'Neil, Kacie Princeton 2:12.31
7 Dasilva, Shanique Georgetown 2:12.32
8 Gocht, Victoria Temple 2:12.38
9 Smith, Leonie Iona 2:12.85
10 Riley, Michelle Syracuse 2:13.87
11 Adams, Cynthia Lebanon Vall 2:14.18
12 Hobson, Meaghan Puma Philli 2:20.39
Section 4
1 Gamble, Annalies Yale 2:11.27
2 Letourneau, Allison New Hampshir 2:11.30
3 McElroy, Kelly Villanova 2:11.42
4 Clement, Leah Wellesley 2:12.16
5 Looney, Meghan Harvard 2:12.47
6 Ryan-Davis, Juliet Middlebury 2:12.99
7 Stephens, Tashima Temple 2:13.06
8 Varsell, Amy Bentley 2:13.09
9 Kendzor, Jessica Lehigh 2:13.14
10 Paterson, Megan Fairleigh Di 2:13.78
11 Bennett, Shadaya Temple 2:13.83
12 Danhakl, Elizabeth Williams 2:14.10
13 Saldanha, Kaitlyn Middlebury 2:16.00
Section 5
1 Kelly, Gabriella Yale 2:12.62
2 Barry, Sarah Yale 2:12.85
3 Browne, Shannon Villanova 2:12.96
4 Rose, Kelsey St. Joseph's 2:13.58
5 Kayali, Nihal Yale 2:13.90
6 Koskinen, Emmy Manhattan 2:14.46
7 Farris, Elise Duquesne 2:14.65
8 Ngarambe, Yolanda Vermont 2:14.71
9 Pisarcik, Hailey Duquesne 2:16.94
10 Bradshaw, Andrea Cptc New Bal 2:18.65
11 Bills, Trina Columbia 2:20.18
Section 6
1 McCollum, Jaime Shippensburg 2:13.56
2 Kwiecien, Kaitlin New Hampshir 2:13.61
3 Shugarts, Bree Brown 2:14.56
4 Perno, Gina Umass Amhers 2:14.85
5 Hawkey, Allison Lafayette 2:15.14
6 Perrine, Kristen Rider 2:15.22
7 Francis, Anna Villanova 2:15.49
8 Pietrosh, Lauren Lehigh 2:15.68
9 Perella, Catherine New Hampshir 2:16.70
10 Howser, Kathryn Elizabethtow 2:16.84
11 Slattery, Emma St. Joseph's 2:18.01
12 Smith, Tonney Temple 2:19.58
Section 7
1 Paine, Natalia Harvard 2:14.20
2 Jangsten, Maria Manhattan 2:15.81
3 Mepham, Emily Brown 2:15.89
4 Rhyner, Megan Shippensburg 2:16.30
5 MacEwen, Emily Monmouth 2:16.48
6 stapleton, samantha Rowan 2:17.93
7 Toritto, Danielle Monmouth 2:18.06
8 Lee, Samantha Columbia 2:19.00
9 Neville, Alexandra Lehigh 2:19.73
10 Plant-Thomas, Tess Brown 2:21.06
11 Higgins, Lucy Brown 2:23.72

Event 2 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hurtault, Erison Dominica 1:48.60
2 Scheetz, Ben Amherst 1:48.71
3 Gagnon, Brian In the Arena 1:49.05
4 Stewart, Matt Columbia 1:49.70
5 van Ingen, Erik Binghamton 1:49.83
6 Dinkins, Russell Princeton 1:50.32
7 Boylan-Pett, Liam Njnytc 1:51.16
8 Bascom, Deon Unattached 1:52.01
Section 2
1 Hill, Brian Harvard 1:49.57
2 Romaniw, Anthony Dartmouth 1:50.80
3 Lumax, Selasi So. Conn. St 1:51.21
4 Oliver, Darryll Penn 1:51.31
5 Apwah, Jason Villanova 1:51.33
6 Wade, Nick Cornell 1:51.52
7 Stogsdill, Christopher Iona 1:53.14
8 Sawadogo, Jordan Princeton 1:55.62
Section 3
1 Schmidt, Brian Fordham 1:51.05
2 O'Conner, Theon Georgetown 1:51.28
3 Perry, Josh So. Conn. St 1:52.14
4 Golden, Tyler George Mason 1:52.86
5 Kovelczyk, Billy Columbia 1:52.96
6 McFann, Harry Columbia 1:52.99
7 McPeak, Terence La Salle 1:53.01
8 Pachella, Michael George Mason 1:53.09
9 Schilkowski, John Cornell 1:53.85
10 Weinlandt, Will Cornell 1:54.97
11 Jones, Christopher Army 1:55.00
Section 4
1 DeLa Cruz, Corey So. Conn. St 1:52.03
2 Paison, Brian Harvard 1:52.04
3 Christmas, Michael UMBC 1:52.37
4 Fulton, Brian Penn 1:52.38
5 Williams, Michael Princeton 1:52.44
6 Wesh, Greg Rider 1:52.45
7 Laratta, David La Salle 1:52.77
8 Gantz, Tyler College of S 1:52.85
9 Redmond, Frank Misericordia 1:52.95
10 Isaacson, Dylaan Columbia 1:53.69
11 Miner, Sam Columbia 1:54.98
Section 5
1 Sabre, Jared St. Joseph's 1:52.70
2 Behre, Chris St. Francis 1:52.78
3 Tansey, Liam Columbia 1:53.54
4 Shirvell, James Yale 1:54.11
5 Buckley, Niall Lehigh 1:54.22
6 Woiwode, Joseph Dartmouth 1:54.47
7 VanderMolen, Scott Umass Amhers 1:54.70
8 Fernandez, Chris Binghamton 1:54.85
9 Golato, Andrew Haverford 1:54.89
10 Wikler, Matthew Villanova 1:55.09
11 O'Connor, Kyle Lehigh 1:55.32
12 Bevil, Matt Brown 1:57.37
Section 6
1 Wilson, Darcy Harvard 1:51.20
2 Bartholomew, Wayne La Salle 1:52.73
3 Hencke, Brian Georgetown 1:52.85
4 Godine, Addison Middlebury 1:52.87
5 Erickson, Jon Vassar 1:53.54
6 McCormick, Jesse Binghamton 1:53.62
7 Farina, Dave Duquesne 1:54.09
8 Parisi, Lou Temple 1:54.15
9 Reilly, Paul La Salle 1:54.17
10 Stillman, Andrew Vermont 1:56.76
Section 7
1 Peterson, Patrick Sacred Heart 1:53.85
2 Morse, Nate Stonehill 1:53.98
3 Harwood, Robert Penn 1:54.35
4 Hanlon, Sean Stonehill 1:54.96
5 Taylor, Aaron Temple 1:55.19
6 Marvel, Jeff Tufts 1:55.43
7 Rose, Connor Tufts 1:55.52
8 Reynolds, Clay Gettysburg 1:55.91
9 Tait, Mike Delaware 1:56.25
10 Corrado, Michael College of S 1:58.48
11 Brown, David Umass Lowell 2:01.18
Section 8
1 Karlsson, John Rutgers 1:53.63
2 Williams, Zach Vassar 1:54.34
3 Kellar, William Temple 1:54.65
4 Smith, Andrew UMBC 1:54.76
5 Johnson, Curtis American Int 1:54.91
6 Turro, John Dartmouth 1:55.20
7 Olshansky, Jacob Haverford 1:55.22
8 Scully, Dan Trinity 1:56.46
9 Ramsey, Chris Yale 1:56.50
10 Doyle, Joseph Umass Amhers 1:56.58
11 Tasco, Dominic TCNJ 1:58.50
Section 9
1 Albino, Jake UMBC 1:54.10
2 Capecci, Joseph Villanova 1:54.44
3 Elnick, Michael Brown 1:54.88
4 Elnick, Thomas Brown 1:54.91
5 Palmer, Ford Monmouth 1:55.38
6 Wilkinson, Kenneth Lehigh 1:55.60
7 James, Andrew Marist 1:56.11
8 Reher, Michael Unattached 1:56.68
9 D'Emic, Kevin Manhattan 1:56.75
10 Williams, Chris Villanova 1:57.91
11 Hogan, Mark Villanova 2:01.90

Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Koons, Francis New Balance 4:19.26
2 Gallagher, Kerri Fordham 4:20.25
3 Penney, Lauren Syracuse 4:21.91
4 Feldman, Greta Princeton 4:22.08
5 Salerno, Melissa New Balance 4:22.73
6 Boots, Randelle Wellesley 4:24.66
7 Salucci, Toni In the Arena 4:25.77
8 Lamar, Annick NYAC 4:26.74
9 Mikaelian, Alexis Princeton 4:27.44
Section 2
1 Chambers, Madeline Georgetown 4:23.39
2 D'Agostino, Abbey Dartmouth 4:24.01
3 Cox, Chelsea Georgetown 4:24.23
4 Vailas, Arianna Dartmouth 4:25.42
5 Beck, Catherine Cptc New Bal 4:27.05
6 Mania, Brigitte Connecticut 4:28.48
7 Palacio, Jess Navy 4:28.79
8 Herrick, Stephanie Cptc New Bal 4:30.83
9 Buck, Clare Columbia 4:32.22
10 Gillingham, Erin Columbia 4:32.31
11 Storbeck, Caitlin La Salle 4:33.75
12 Hogan, Callie Villanova 4:37.48
Section 3
1 Cramer, Margo Middlebury 4:27.85
2 Pappas, Alexi Dartmouth 4:28.11
3 Ramsey, Kesley Brown 4:30.72
4 Valimont, Amber Duquesne 4:31.19
5 Mosser, Sarah Boston U. 4:32.81
6 Higgins, Molly Princeton 4:33.00
7 Powers, Morgan Vermont 4:33.43
8 Reilly, Trish Columbia 4:34.96
9 Akande, Nicky Villanova 4:47.54
Section 4
1 Adler, Monica Dartmouth 4:31.12
2 Marvin, Elizabeth Yale 4:31.34
3 Simonson, Danika Columbia 4:32.81
4 Chapman, Melissa Yale 4:32.84
5 Stewart, Kirsten Iona 4:33.58
6 Imhof, Andrea Dartmouth 4:33.66
7 McLoughlin, Luci Iona 4:36.41
8 Sullivan, Melissa Amherst 4:36.56
9 Toner, Erin Middlebury 4:37.11
10 Finnerty, Natalie Iona 4:37.86
11 Hutchinson, Wendy La Salle 4:38.92
12 Spring, Sophia Middlebury 4:46.14
13 Clark, Caitlin Brown 4:47.05
Section 5
1 Ennis, Jennifer Richmond 4:35.49
2 Ma, Nao George Mason 4:36.86
3 Nelson, Jennifer Monmouth 4:38.09
4 Delaney, Chelsea Penn 4:39.13
5 Niblock, Katie Iona 4:40.50
6 Sahlberg, Jacque Yale 4:40.66
7 Danhakl, Elizabeth Williams 4:42.68
8 Jameson, Tara Iona 4:43.77
9 Orrson, Marina Misericordia 4:46.19
10 Fitter, Maggie Keene State 4:46.36
11 Holmes, Kelly Vassar 4:46.78
12 Nelson, Michaeline Brown 4:50.35
Section 6
1 Walker, Katelyn Dartmouth 4:36.08
2 James, Darcy New Hampshir 4:38.95
3 Davies, Kathleen Boston U. 4:39.96
4 Gamboli, Jackie Marist 4:42.34
5 Prahl, Chelsea Army 4:42.58
6 Howley, Katherine Lehigh 4:42.79
7 Perry, Julia Lehigh 4:42.92
8 Giovagnoli, Heather Rider 4:42.93
9 Cocozza, Nicole Unattached 4:43.15
10 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah Lafayette 4:44.78
11 Eller, Amanda Monmouth 4:48.57
12 Borbolla, Chelsea Iona 4:49.37
13 Rowe, Hannah Dartmouth 4:49.59
14 Cocco, Gabrielle Loyola (Md.) 4:50.99

Event 4 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Gibney, Matthew Villanova 3:44.95
2 Novak, Rob NYAC 3:45.58
3 Jenkins, Eric Northeastern 3:46.76
4 Miller, Ryley Syracuse Eli 3:47.24
5 McEntee, Sam Unattached 3:47.77
6 MacKenzie, Carl Villanova 3:47.98
7 Callahan, Peter Unattached 3:48.07
7 Tetreault, Brian Villanova 3:48.07
9 Crits, Nick La Salle 3:48.97
10 Van Deventer, John Yale 3:49.05
11 Stilin, Joe Princeton 3:49.36
12 Quaglia, Casey Binghamton 3:49.50
13 Soloff, Kyle Princeton 3:49.60
14 Finucane, James Penn 3:51.44
Section 2
1 Moore, John Ryho TC 3:47.01
2 Arnold, Andy Cornell 3:49.54
3 Schoch, Tim Haverford 3:50.35
4 Goose, Mitch Iona 3:50.52
5 Ugolino, Andrew Binghamton 3:50.60
6 Leyh, Dan Georgetown 3:51.25
7 Sheinbaum, Julian Yale 3:51.75
8 Tsembelis, Evan Columbia 3:52.17
9 LaMastro, Anthony George Mason 3:52.42
10 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro Princeton 3:52.53
11 Rosanelli, Cabell Unattached 3:52.83
12 Boudreau, Parker George Mason 3:53.33
13 Palmisano, Michael Princeton 3:53.37
14 Murphy, Craig Iona 3:53.92
Section 3
1 Fullerton, Patrick Stonehill 3:47.62
2 Gillette, Matt Shippensburg 3:48.24
3 Ross, Nick La Salle 3:48.28
4 Cunningham, Michael Penn 3:48.70
5 Barry, Daniel Umass Amhers 3:49.49
6 Bubniak, Joseph Syracuse 3:50.74
7 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo Haverford 3:50.83
8 Berg, Erik Brown 3:51.58
9 Cole, Brian Williams 3:52.48
10 LoRusso, Joseph Villanova 3:52.63
11 Rainford, Trevon La Salle 3:54.01
12 Torre-Santiago, Alexis Army 3:54.42
13 Dooney, Conor Yale 3:55.23
14 Snyder, Chris UMBC 3:55.54
15 Manning, Brian Georgetown 4:00.72
Section 4
1 Chylak, Matt Penn 3:51.52
2 Cooper, Kevin Brown 3:51.66
3 Schilder, Brian Brown 3:52.17
4 Rushing, David George Mason 3:53.53
5 Gentsch, Joe New Paltz St 3:54.26
6 Perozze, Vince Unattached 3:54.69
7 Hanson, Ryan Georgetown R 3:54.80
8 Zillmann, Ryan Buffalo 3:54.83
9 Arnold, Eric Haverford 3:55.15
10 Wang, Daniel Umass Lowell 3:55.36
11 Casey, Matt Columbia 3:55.70
12 Yochum, Will Amherst 3:58.20
13 Mallon, Sean La Salle 4:04.45
Section 5
1 Fischer, Luke St. Joseph's 3:53.00
2 Mangan, Steve Dartmouth 3:54.17
3 Waite, Dennie TCNJ 3:54.56
4 Bleday, John Dartmouth 3:54.63
5 Nelson, Andrew Syracuse 3:54.65
6 Weinstein, Jeff Penn 3:54.66
7 McGreal, Andrew George Mason 3:56.09
8 Rever, Matt Elizabethtow 3:57.80
9 Focht, Aaron Elizabethtow 3:58.13
10 Speiden, Russell Elizabethtow 3:58.41
11 Pilz, Daniel Stonehill 3:59.05
12 Heibell, Chris Regan TC 4:00.39
13 Reynolds, Clay Gettysburg 4:02.59
14 Mosconi, Dayne Lafayette 4:04.24
Section 6
1 Leskow, Aaron St. Joseph's 3:56.40
2 Abate, Stephen Lehigh 3:56.95
3 Savage, Colin Brown 3:57.27
4 MacPherson, Craig Boston U. 3:58.79
5 Palmer, Eddy S.W.I.F.T. r 3:59.19
6 Flach, Evan Lehigh 3:59.54
7 Richburg, Curtis Rutgers 3:59.98
8 Haney, Sam Tufts 4:00.02
9 Doyle, Brian Northeastern 4:01.54
10 Galasso, George Princeton 4:01.63
11 Shelley, Conor Marist 4:01.86
12 Pressler, Michael Unat-Unattac 4:09.65
Section 7
1 Duffy, Matt Brown 3:54.95
2 Hennequin, Manuel American Int 3:55.95
3 Houghtalen, Andrew Sacred Heart 3:56.14
4 Begho, Itse Yale 3:57.16
5 Collins, Chris Brown 3:57.37
6 Townsend, James Delaware 3:57.72
7 DeBlasio, Garth Monmouth 3:59.95
8 Wagner, Sam Vassar 4:00.53
9 Windisch, Ben Marist 4:00.94
10 Bett, Kimutai Fairleigh Di 4:01.62
11 Burns, Tim Unattached 4:03.23
12 Middleton, Trevor Cptc New Bal 4:04.87
13 Puleo, DJ Loyola TC 4:07.32
14 Alexis, Dwayne Dartmouth 4:13.00
15 Reynolds, Robert George Mason 4:15.22

Event 5 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hursey, Katie Syracuse 10:13.39
2 Higgins, Lesley Nyac 10:15.68
3 Busby, Natalie Syracuse 10:16.30
4 Stephens, Heather Syracuse 10:18.90
5 Anderson, Kristin Riadha 10:23.60
6 White, Cassie Syracuse 10:24.05
7 Roa, Karen Umass Amhers 10:34.16
8 Morrison, Sarah Villanova 10:34.67
9 Anderson, Mallory Columbia 10:38.67
10 Weberg, Kirsten Vermont 10:40.87
11 Lee, Amanda Middlebury 10:44.56
12 Quinn, Julie Columbia 10:49.91
13 Gallagher, Clare Princeton 10:50.61
14 Horton, Ashley Binghamton 10:58.51
15 Hays, Erin Columbia 11:01.66
16 Gregory, Meaghan Georgetown 11:10.60
17 Callan, Chelsea Rider 11:22.34
Section 2
1 Sullivan, Katie Dartmouth 10:53.71
2 Szczawinski, Victoria Loyola (Md.) 10:54.36
3 Steel, Laura Penn 10:56.37
4 Cawley, Erin Syracuse 10:58.07
5 Peacock, Jenna Rowan 11:00.12
6 Mack, Jeanne Harvard 11:07.65
7 Peters, Bevin Cptc New Bal 11:09.97
8 Diacont, Margaret Penn 11:13.61
9 Racine, Jennifer New Hampshir 11:14.31
10 Willey, Rose Lafayette 11:16.76
11 Rahall, Bethany Navy 11:22.14
12 Hetzel, Megan Lehigh 11:22.28
13 Abid, Anastasia Navy 11:24.23
14 Gibney, Stephanie Loyola (Md.) 11:26.07
15 Barrett, Katie St. Joseph's 11:36.34
16 Veit, Kristen Stonehill 11:36.75
17 Peters, Samantha St. Joseph's 11:50.52
18 Titus, Sarah Keene State 12:03.21
19 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin Villanova 12:17.01

Event 6 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Mahoney, Travis Temple 8:41.66
2 Dannemiller, Adrien Cornell 8:46.66
3 Soroko, Mike Rider 8:52.22
4 Richards, Nathan Yale 8:54.15
5 Dupont, Pat Syracuse 8:54.29
6 Bogdan, Matt Yale 8:58.09
7 Owens, Eddie Unattached 8:59.53
8 Darrah, Max Georgetown 9:00.38
9 Quinn, Adam Binghamton 9:01.08
10 Davies, Jack Middlebury 9:01.28
11 Bloom, Ryan Buffalo 9:04.60
12 King, Tyler Princeton 9:06.25
13 DelaCruz, Arquimedes Marist 9:06.60
14 Molke, Robert Syracuse 9:07.01
15 Molz, Jon NB Richmond 9:09.43
16 Stasiowski, Ryan Lafayette 9:10.34
17 Howard, Matthew Georgetown 9:16.03
18 Callan, Daniel George Mason 9:18.75
19 Fuentes, Lucas Haverford 9:25.52
20 Conway, Dylan Buffalo 9:31.19
Section 2
1 Duncan, Sean Umass Amhers 9:04.00
2 Lehardy, Barrett Army 9:11.85
3 Welle, Paul MIT 9:12.93
4 Mazzio, Jonathan St. Joseph's 9:15.37
5 Riley, Brian Fordham 9:15.87
6 Shoemaker, Jake Dartmouth 9:16.26
7 Kotran, Joe Columbia 9:17.56
8 Jester, Daniel Army 9:17.59
9 DiSalvo, Vinny UMBC 9:19.22
10 McGrail, John Amherst 9:20.35
11 Castelli, Mark Army 9:22.72
12 Kiley, Michael Penn 9:25.40
13 Feeney, Dan Delaware 9:26.01
14 Ward, Sean La Salle 9:30.19
15 Wallis, Ben Tufts 9:33.26
16 Fanz, Philip Temple 9:34.63
17 Estrella, Christopher Umass Lowell 9:35.44
18 Lee, Anthony Middlebury 9:36.76
19 Webster, Nick Marist 9:37.79
20 O'Brien, Lyle Lehigh 9:42.50
Section 3
1 Jennings, Connor Vermont 9:15.76
2 Sterling, Henry Dartmouth 9:18.06
3 Jones, Roy UMBC 9:18.97
4 Roark, Dan St. Joseph's 9:20.32
5 Boyle, Brendan Brown 9:22.74
6 Lindaas, Jakob Harvard 9:22.78
7 Prevost, Richard MIT 9:23.10
8 Koehler, Daniel Sacred Heart 9:26.08
9 Altamura, Christian C.W. Post 9:35.07
10 Finn, Matthew La Salle 9:36.90
11 Morrin, Greg Villanova 9:37.13
12 Bush, Jeff Brown 9:37.49
13 Inacio, Jordan Lehigh 9:48.10
14 Cherkis, Robert Fairleigh Di 9:48.42

Event 7 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Matthews, Katie Boston U. 16:01.16
2 Kiernan, Reilly Nyac 16:10.42
3 McDonald, Darcy Unattached 16:24.54
4 DeSarle, Catherine Syracuse 16:25.31
5 McGlinchey, Meghan La Salle 16:27.76
6 Drouin, Jackie Columbia 16:30.49
7 Pagano, Sarah Syracuse 16:37.62
8 Lanois, Emily Columbia 16:38.21
9 Bearish, Stephanie La Salle 16:38.85
10 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle Columbia 16:40.99
11 Garber, Ari Brown 16:48.72
12 Dear, Annie Williams 16:49.42
13 Lacy, Megan Juventus 16:50.75
14 Moriello, Rosa Boston U. 16:52.98
15 Mickle, Olivia Brown 16:53.57
16 Edelstein, Lena Unattached 16:53.98
17 Kersjes, Lauren Syracuse 16:54.16
18 Kuckertz, Elaine Brown 16:54.19
19 Gossels, Jennifer Williams 16:57.29
20 Holt-Gosselin, Anna MIT 16:57.95
21 Hamond, Carly Syracuse 16:58.48
22 Jablonski, Julie Syracuse 17:00.22
23 Pierce, Katherine Lehigh 17:00.88
24 Hempel, Laura Dartmouth 17:02.44
25 Cummings, Marisa Princeton 17:08.97
26 Parkinson, Sara UMBC 17:15.29
27 Meade, Tina Williams 17:15.39
28 Cronin, Jennifer Lebanon Vall 17:18.24
29 Devine, Theresa Princeton 17:25.07
30 Hewitt, Abby Princeton 17:26.34
31 Knoblock, Amy Keene State 17:26.51
32 End, Bridget Dartmouth 17:43.55
Section 2
1 Flannigan, Kelly Unat-Rutgers 17:15.50
2 Taylor, Katie Navy 17:17.56
3 Rawls, Jen Rowan 17:20.11
4 Johnson, Claire TCNJ 17:21.73
5 Schustrom, Lexi Columbia 17:24.99
6 Byrne, Brigid Navy 17:25.67
7 O'Donnell, Elizabeth Army 17:25.81
8 Lunny, Erin Richmond 17:27.47
9 Mejia, Ivette Unattached 17:27.72
10 Clement, Courtney Army 17:28.14
11 Mahoney, Kristen Stonehill 17:29.40
12 Tousley, Addie Middlebury 17:29.73
13 Walsh, Andrea Keene State 17:31.49
14 Clinton, Alexandra Syracuse 17:31.73
15 Williams, Caroline Columbia 17:32.61
16 Gatowski, Alina MIT 17:36.74
17 Piepmeier, Aubree Vassar 17:37.33
18 Gallo, Laura Georgetown 17:42.72
19 McIlvennie, Claire Middlebury 17:43.43
20 Cohick, Christine Penn 17:43.70
21 Skinner, Katie Princeton 17:47.48
22 DiFrancesco, Addie Marist 17:47.78
23 Yau, Rebecca Cptc New Bal 17:53.45
24 Brekelmans, Nina Dartmouth 17:57.25
25 Jorgensen, Kirsten Harvard 18:03.86
26 Carpenter, Zoe Vassar 18:05.48
27 Smith, Meghan Villanova 18:08.74
Section 3
1 Beattie, Elise New Hampshir 17:34.85
2 Watunya, Jennifer Delaware 17:39.29
3 Berard, Victoria Lehigh 17:41.28
4 Capozzi, Michelle La Salle 17:45.49
5 Weir, Julia George Washi 17:48.31
6 Esposito, Christine Gettysburg 17:52.13
7 Morris, Rachel TCNJ 17:54.97
8 Crawley, Alex Columbia 17:58.39
9 Castrogivanni, Brianna Sacred Heart 17:59.69
10 Morse, Carolyn Lehigh 18:01.08
11 Winkler, Hope Columbia 18:02.40
12 Landers, Taryn Unat-Monmout 18:02.98
13 McBride, Caroline Stonehill 18:06.73
14 Weiner, Alexis Lehigh 18:09.70
15 Troisi, Elizabeth Lafayette 18:18.53
16 Morelli, Christina St. Joseph's 18:20.71
17 Tripodi, Amanda Stonehill 18:23.24
18 Nichols, Ashley Bentley 18:23.85
19 Schillaci, Sarah Cptc New Bal 18:27.75
20 Sample, Lyndsey St. Joseph's 18:33.59
21 Farren, Ivory Umass Lowell 18:34.50
22 Marrero, Evelyn Bentley 18:36.80
23 Aran, Danielle TCNJ 18:38.59
24 Flynn, Megan TCNJ 18:39.02
25 Bonomo, Sarah Umass Lowell 18:39.63
26 Regan, Emily Stonehill 18:39.90
27 Papp, Megan Sacred Heart 18:47.10
28 Carrick, Lydia Unattached 18:52.70
29 Selmquist, Alyssa Sacred Heart 19:17.12

Event 8 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Nightingale, David Unattached 13:58.58
2 Rome, Cody Navy 14:01.81
3 Cheserek, Edward Graybee Trac 14:02.33
4 Edelman, Nate Cornell 14:06.00
5 Snyder, Paul Columbia 14:07.81
6 Rop, Glarius American Int 14:07.88
7 Meyer, Lucas Boston Athle 14:08.68
8 Murray, Kyle Unattached 14:08.96
9 Bendtsen, Chris Princeton 14:09.40
10 Martin, Brendan Columbia 14:09.77
11 Quinn, Tim Richmond 14:09.91
12 Gibson, Robert Boston U. 14:09.94
13 Hackett, Everett Unattached 14:11.34
14 Medrano, Tito Syracuse 14:12.79
15 Williams, Lex In the Arena 14:13.99
16 Luff, Sam Georgetown R 14:15.20
17 Veiga, Jeff Umass Lowell 14:15.70
18 Lowry, Dan Brown 14:16.27
19 Murphy, Mike Columbia 14:18.26
20 Frankin, Michael Princeton 14:19.44
21 Corcoran, Paul Columbia 14:19.52
22 McDonnell, Kevin St. Joseph's 14:19.64
23 Composto, Nico Columbia 14:22.29
24 Schmidt, Michael Middlebury 14:27.15
25 Weeks, Steven Syracuse 14:28.11
26 Poland, Tom Columbia 14:30.23
27 Veilleux, Ben Columbia 14:31.96
28 Keefe, Sean Syracuse 14:38.57
29 Bloomberg, Evan Georgetown 14:40.70
30 Escareno, Christian Brown 14:42.09
31 Koloseus, Jay Syracuse 14:47.53
32 Kaulbach, Max Princeton 14:53.92
33 Ryan, Nick Northeastern 15:04.06
Section 2
1 Weaver, Andy Delaware 14:22.69
2 Carpenter, Joseph Haverford 14:25.25
3 Kamyszek, Reed Unat-Syracus 14:26.14
4 Hulleberg, Anders Haverford 14:26.64
5 Grogan, Conor Brown 14:26.75
6 Vitez, Jonathan Princeton 14:27.81
7 Baird, Chris Penn 14:28.01
8 Hausherr, David La Salle 14:29.83
9 Heck, Justin Columbia 14:30.14
10 Straneva, Max Unat-Syracus 14:30.35
11 DeSabato, Pat Columbia 14:30.97
12 Maag, Peter Princeton 14:31.12
13 Goasdoue, Yosi American Int 14:31.83
14 Zyryanov, Alex George Mason 14:32.32
15 Koima, Josephat Williams 14:32.72
16 Leakos, James Harvard 14:33.14
17 Jamieson, Carlos Cptc New Bal 14:34.62
18 Watanabe, Aaron Harvard 14:35.46
19 Karwoski, Nick Santa Monica 14:35.88
20 Christian, Will US Navy/Broo 14:36.90
21 Geoghegan, Patrick Syracuse 14:41.05
22 Brownell, Gary Columbia 14:42.49
23 Macknight, Eric Keene State 14:44.52
24 Richardson, Stewart Harvard 14:44.55
25 Palmer, Andrew Unat-Syracus 14:47.31
26 Beveridge, Joe La Salle 14:47.47
27 King, Brian Georgetown 14:49.00
28 Udland, Tyler Princeton 14:51.28
29 Sienko, Jake Columbia 15:02.41
30 Corrigan, Francis NYAC 15:04.96
31 Inzina, John Buffalo 15:08.26
Section 3
1 Murner, Dan New Balance 14:34.19
2 Summers, Dylan Dartmouth 14:34.91
3 Johnson, Kevin Umass Amhers 14:34.95
4 Johnson, David Umass Amhers 14:35.38
5 Kenworthy, John Cptc New Bal 14:37.52
6 Santana, Alfredo La Salle 14:42.88
7 Houghmaster, Steve Buffalo 14:43.71
8 McGee, Brandan UMBC 14:45.14
9 Laemel, Ryan Yale 14:45.80
10 Rand, Matt Tufts 14:46.02
11 Donohue, Sean Rider 14:46.55
12 Marcello, Richard Sacred Heart 14:46.93
13 Pickhaver, John Villanova 14:47.07
14 Polito, Steve Stonehill 14:47.08
15 Arbuckle, Luke Unattached 14:47.79
16 Miehe, Nick Rutgers 14:47.83
17 Sanderson, Tom Columbia 14:52.08
18 Burmeister, Taylor Unattached 14:52.56
19 Rolek, Michael Marist Alumn 14:52.92
20 Pannulla, Thomas La Salle 14:53.54
21 Thwaites, Matt Yale 14:59.34
22 Posch, Billy Marist 15:02.13
23 Becker, Brady Syracuse 15:05.35
24 Wiegner, Joe Georgetown R 15:06.31
25 Pyle, Nick Unattached 15:07.43
26 Moss, Joel Marist 15:07.87
27 Rowe, Garrett Princeton 15:09.02
28 Lipari, Tom Marist 15:09.61
29 Penetar, Eddie Temple 15:11.25
30 Palmer, Will Williams 15:28.46
31 Lindner, Michael Unat-Rider 15:46.19
Section 4
1 Lusignan, Jeffrey Sacred Heart 14:37.60
2 Nix, Daniel Army 14:41.63
3 McAllister, Patrick Umass Amhers 14:43.69
4 McGowan, Patrick Umass Amhers 14:45.02
5 Collins, Vincent St. Joseph's 14:46.19
6 Johns, Ryan Unattached 14:48.11
7 Connelly, Christopher Sacred Heart 14:51.98
8 Rankin, Mike St. Joseph's 14:52.52
9 Magath, Jordan Unattached 14:52.70
10 Terrett, Jack Middlebury 14:52.75
11 Drago, John Bentley 14:53.50
12 Decrescenzo, Daniel New Hampshir 14:54.24
13 Welch, Nick Tufts 14:55.10
14 Carrick, Kyle Unattached 14:55.54
15 Thomas, Thomas Temple 14:55.90
16 Squeri, Jon Unat-Syracus 14:56.37
17 Steele, William Unattached 14:58.91
18 Penny, Ethan Stonehill 15:00.45
19 Lankow, Zack Stonehill 15:03.48
20 Tarsnane, James Iona 15:07.95
21 Marks, Kyle Tufts 15:08.38
22 Fidler, Dan Stonehill 15:09.77
23 Pipp, Timothy Keene State 15:10.93
24 Crispin, Ro AdiRun Nyc 15:11.83
25 Bernitt, Samuel Lehigh 15:22.05
26 Farrell, Brendan Iona 15:24.25
27 Adler, Alex Columbia 15:38.30
28 Mueller, Tyler Lehigh 15:41.67
Section 5
1 Smetana, Zak Marist 14:50.39
2 Miller, James Lehigh 14:53.11
3 Sadlock, Josh Lafayette 14:53.69
4 Vido, Michael Penn 14:55.82
5 Cowing, TJ UMBC 14:58.29
6 Nihen, Rob TCNJ 15:01.36
7 Harrington, Ed Trinity 15:03.88
8 Taylor, Antony Umass Amhers 15:06.42
9 Foy, Kevin Penn 15:08.42
10 Boimov, Sam UMBC 15:11.59
11 Ahart, Zachary Unat-Unattac 15:14.39
12 Donnelly, Kevin St. Joseph's 15:14.69
13 Goncarovs, Andris Unat-Unattac 15:14.83
14 Beaulieu, Alexander New Hampshir 15:15.63
15 Benoit, Stephen Sacred Heart 15:16.18
16 Herschman, Andy TCNJ 15:17.22
17 Duggan, Patrick Marist 15:17.59
18 Giambanco, Vincent C.W. Post 15:21.97
19 lafferty, steve Unattached 15:24.72
20 Bowie, Chris UMBC 15:25.99
21 Ross, Tommy Trinity 15:27.70
22 Volkmann, William Lafayette 15:29.77
23 Fontanella, Trent Stonehill 15:30.19
24 Townsend, Brian Marist 15:32.15
25 Kinney, Steven Cptc-New Bal 15:35.69
26 Voorhies, Tom Manhattan 15:36.19
27 Wallace, John Lebanon Vall 15:57.62
28 Scrudato, Ryan McCann Harri 16:02.83

Event 15 Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Amirault, Mark Princeton 4:03.00
2 Gonzalez, Christian Rider 4:04.29
3 Behnke, Adam Columbia 4:04.40
4 Feigen, Mark Columbia 4:04.86
5 Robbins, Tom Dartmouth 4:06.01
6 Cabral, Donn Princeton 4:07.83
7 Walsh, Aidan Unattached 4:12.39
8 Moriarty, Jeff Columbia 4:14.12
9 Weschsler, Alex Njnytc 4:15.29
10 Spooner, Chris Cptc New Bal 4:15.59

 

 



Saturday Results

 

 

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2011 10:11 PM
Larry Ellis Memorial Saturday - 4/23/2011
Weaver Stadium, Princeton, NJ
Results

Event 1 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Connecticut 'A' 46.36
1) Brown, Kristen 2) Emerson, Celina
3) Smith, Madalayne 4) Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann
2 Princeton 'A' 47.04
1) Guty, Erin 2) Miller, Lily
3) Moran, Eileen 4) Adenikinju, Abidemi
3 Columbia 'A' 47.16
1) Okeke, Queen 2) Ofoche, Uju
3) Johnson, Tayler 4) Iheukwumere, Marvellous
4 Penn 'A' 47.20
1) McDougall, Renee 2) Strother, Kali
3) Brown, Leah 4) Piper, Gabrielle
5 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 48.23
1) Williams, Ashley 2) D'Angelo, Francesca
3) Coldren, Emily 4) Zabilowicz, Stefani
6 Rider 'A' 48.89
1) Counts, Shaylah 2) Riley, Mia
3) Rubbico, Jillian 4) McMullin, Erin
7 Georgetown 'A' 52.10
1) Kimbers, Amanda 2) Finley, London
3) Green, Chela 4) King, Deseree
Section 2
1 Umass Lowell 'A' 48.94
1) Cunningham, Shannon 2) Delgado, Amy
3) Giaquinto, Nicole 4) Zielinski, Ashley
2 Fordham 'A' 49.35
1) Groeninger, Sherilyn 2) Sheppard, Averie
3) Fagade, Titi 4) Warren, Elisabeth
3 Princeton 'B' 49.55
1) Blocker, Jasmine 2) Glaeser, Danielle
3) Houtmann, Sarah 4) Oliver, Imani
4 Lafayette 'A' 49.70
1) Adu, Adedayo 2) Matusky, Megan
3) White, Kathryn 4) Clyde, Kelly
5 Army 'A' 50.87
1) Dupree, LaShaunda 2) Clark, Kasandra
3) Stallard, Tonya 4) Love, Kaitlyn
Section 3
1 Brown 'A' 49.00
1) Scavone, Susan 2) Williams, Nealy
3) Beaudette, Brielle 4) Lubman, Colby
2 Tcnj 'A' 49.20
1) Doremus, Brielle 2) Ferdinand, Micheaux
3) Roberts, Erica 4) Khan, Miriam
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 49.97
1) Kogut, Jaclyn 2) Casey, Shannon
3) Cahill, Karly 4) Wenzel, Lauren
4 Kutztown 'A' 50.45
1) Slack, Kristen 2) Eshleman, Rachel
3) Messner, Sarah 4) Mathews, Brooke

Event 2 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Shippensburg 'A' 41.33
1) Eisemann, Jon 2) Marshall, Kevin
3) Kirkland, Herman 4) Mayle, Romarr
2 Lafayette 'A' 41.51
1) Robinson, David 2) DeRosa, Nick
3) Hepp, Nick 4) Rudolph, Jerome
3 Princeton 'A' 41.64
1) Reagor, Jason 2) Hopkins, Tom
3) Steffen, Sebastian 4) Kearney, Ricky
4 Georgetown 'A' 41.84
1) Tobias, Christian 2) Kinney, Chris
3) Suber, Sean 4) Perron, Austin
5 Rider 'A' 42.31
1) Asare, Perry 2) Hightower, David
3) Burroughs, James 4) Kim, Daequan
Section 2
1 Rhode Island 'A' 42.59
1) Guscott, Nicholas 2) Killen, Sam
3) Woodley, Ronald 4) Kennedy, David
2 Dartmouth 'A' 42.72
1) Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad 2) DeSpenza, Tyronne
3) Bishop, Jalil 4) Reilly, Connor
3 Rutgers 'A' 42.80
1) Caidenhead, Corey 2) Werner, Steve
3) Putman, Tyrone 4) Bergo, Adam
4 Central Park TC 'A' 43.17
5 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 43.33
1) Yap, Michael 2) Dougherty, Tyler
3) DiNatale, Tom 4) Smith, David

Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Dinnan, Courtney Connecticut 4:31.18
2 Heninger, Brittany Connecticut 4:32.38
3 McNiff, Shauna Connecticut 4:36.88
4 Clarke, Annabel Connecticut 4:37.25
5 Cooper, Allison Connecticut 4:37.92
6 Pontecorvo, Victoria Rutgers 4:39.11
7 Fisk, Elizabeth Umass Amhers 4:41.65
8 Magoon, Jen Vermont 4:42.11
9 Casey, Kathleen St. Joseph's 4:46.86
10 Kobayashi, Maho Connecticut 4:51.36
11 Goutos, Cassandra Connecticut 4:56.50
12 Condino, Kim Penn 5:02.32
13 Prakel, Mary Army 5:11.35
Section 2
1 Lovelace, Anne Yale 4:38.95
2 Bannon, Alyssa TCNJ 4:42.50
3 Bertulis, Lindsay Rutgers 4:45.59
4 Guerette, Marisa Vermont 4:45.62
5 Spitzer, Jennifer Rutgers 4:47.54
6 Walton, Kelly Umass Lowell 4:47.74
7 Ferrarini, Maura Stonehill 4:49.43
8 Deming, Brianna Rutgers 4:51.38
9 Collins, Katherine Army 4:54.65
10 Kent, Jamie Penn 4:56.50
11 Alves, Jill Stonehill 4:57.47
12 thomas, Lindsay Shore AC 4:58.91
13 Hunter, Cassondra Connecticut 5:00.29
14 Altland, Christine Monmouth 5:01.12
Section 3
1 Egan, Laurel New Hampshir 4:43.99
2 Olson, Jamie Harvard 4:45.12
3 Kelly, Morgan Harvard 4:48.09
4 Moran, Kimberly Connecticut 4:54.04
5 Kostishion, Jill Kutztown 4:54.71
6 Shutt, Jillian Rider 4:55.20
7 McAtee, Paige Rider 4:57.75

Event 4 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 2
1 Wyper, James Yale 3:56.80
2 Pare, Ben Umass Lowell 3:57.00
3 Hartnett, Sean Monmouth 3:57.50
4 Lifson, Michael Penn 4:00.50
5 Lundgren, Tobias Manhattan 4:01.20
6 Stuart, Sam Fordham 4:01.90

Event 5 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1 Garner, April Unattached 13.55
2 Smith, Madalayne Connecticut 14.52
3 Fourie, Mari Vermont 14.75
4 Piper, Gabrielle Penn 14.82
5 Sainvil, Diana Georgetown 14.87
6 Barber, Lauren Princeton 14.99
7 Stallard, Tonya Army 15.21
8 Caldwell, Kyra Columbia 18.71
Section 2 Wind: +0.0
1 Johnson, Tayler Columbia 14.49
2 Zabilowicz, Stefani St. Joseph's 14.57
3 Mathabane, Bianca Princeton 14.58
4 Scavone, Susan Brown 14.74
5 Briscoe, Shavon Connecticut 14.90
6 Zielinski, Ashley Umass Lowell 14.91
7 Sample, Courtney Rutgers 15.07
8 Scott, Chantal Connecticut 15.65
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 Watkins, Rachel Monmouth 14.95
2 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 15.07
3 Durr, Olivia Dartmouth 15.25
4 Walsh, Lindsey Monmouth 15.54
5 Love, Kaitlyn Army 15.60
6 Hughes, Shayne Fairleigh Di 16.56
7 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 17.35
Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 Stuetz, Caitlin Shippensburg 15.00
2 D'Angelo, Francesca St. Joseph's 15.17
3 Snajder, Amanda Yale 15.27
4 Lyles, Daniesa Shippensburg 15.34
5 Trojano, Priscilla Dartmouth 15.35
6 Hunter, Ashley Rider 15.38
7 Scott, Amber Penn 15.49
8 Borke, Kerriann Lafayette 15.67
Section 5 Wind: NWI
1 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca Rutgers 15.77
2 Sheppard, Averie Fordham 15.84
3 Onyeador, Nonyerem Penn 15.89
4 Knight, Katie TCNJ 15.92
5 Hawley, Erica Vermont 16.30
6 Williams, Nealy Brown 16.49
7 Barna, Lyndsay Shippensburg 16.55
8 Egbuta, Amada Fairleigh Di 16.79
Section 6 Wind: NWI
1 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 15.57
2 Bernazzani, Katie Stonehill 15.64
3 Casey, Shannon St. Joseph's 15.73
4 Harman, Brittany Kutztown 16.26
5 McCoy, Dakota Yale 16.32
6 Wilks, Mary Monmouth 16.43
7 Ryding, Cassandra Dartmouth 16.52
Section 7 Wind: NWI
1 Bonsaint, Caroline New Hampshir 16.15
2 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers 16.36
3 Chen, Jessica St. Joseph's 16.40
4 Burke, Sarah Stonehill 16.94
5 Wheeler, Morgan Penn 17.00
Section 8 Wind: NWI
1 Pallin, Rachel Dartmouth 17.07
2 Plesh, Sarah Umass Amhers 17.17
3 Lang, Leah Army 17.34

Event 6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 Sylve, Domonick Army 14.09
2 Kinney, Chris Georgetown 14.15
3 Okengwu, Biyerem Georgetown 14.40
4 Thomas, Corey Stonehill 14.59
5 Hightower, David Rider 14.60
6 Gilroy, Kyle TCNJ 14.67
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 Seaton, Wayne Rhode Island 14.63
2 Barry, Seck Penn 14.86
3 Davis, Ken Shore AC 15.09
4 Thayer, Adam Princeton 15.17
5 Martin, Kyler Army 15.29
6 Sheldon, Richard Princeton 15.32
7 Sutherland, Craig Central Park TC 15.57
8 Whitehurst, David Shore AC 16.21
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 Burroughs, James Rider 14.74
2 Bardhan, Shaikat Rhode Island 14.80
3 Walker, Jalen Monmouth 15.13
4 Marshall, Michael New Hampshir 15.21
5 Ryan, Thomas Army 15.26
6 Holland, James Army 15.39
7 Broussard, Alan Garden State TC 15.52
8 Harris-Dixon, Xavier Stonehill 15.53
Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 Harvey, Shane Kutztown 15.16
2 Nelson, Tyrek Shippensburg 15.41
3 Koncki, Zachary Umass Amhers 15.43
4 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 15.46
5 Schnarr, Sean Shore AC 15.59
6 Fletcher, Chris Dartmouth 15.73
7 Evanter, Jacob Dartmouth 15.75
8 Ignaczak, Arthur Shore AC 16.32
Section 5 Wind: NWI
1 Moore, Ron Rider 15.26
2 Bailey, Matt Kutztown 15.51
3 Millemann, Matthew Rider 15.52
4 Bills, Rich Monmouth 15.97
5 Baird, Mike Rutgers 16.18
6 Orzol, Nick Lafayette 16.40
Section 6 Wind: NWI
1 Seddon, Jeff Penn 16.09
2 Megee, Conor Umass Amhers 16.11
3 Murray, Jacob Kutztown 16.41
4 Galoozis, Caleb Harvard 17.00
5 Linder, David Army 17.73

Event 7 Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hale, Sharay Columbia 53.10
2 Wallace, Latosha Unattached 53.83
3 Emerson, Celina Connecticut 55.92
4 Hess, Erica Shippensburg 56.04
5 Sanders, Deidra Georgetown 56.17
6 King, Deseree Georgetown 58.10
Section 2
1 Grace, Kate Yale 56.49
2 Sudlow, Imani Connecticut 57.15
3 Strother, Kali Penn 57.18
4 Vogel, Laura Columbia 57.49
5 Lubman, Colby Brown 58.70
6 Daley, Tiffany Connecticut 58.90
7 Leeke, Rachel Rutgers 1:00.53
Section 3
1 Menges, Emily Georgetown 56.53
2 Cox, Chelsea Georgetown 56.60
3 McMullin, Erin Rider 56.92
4 Kelly, Gabriella Yale 57.00
5 Vuong, Carrie Princeton 57.79
6 Bell, Yamira Columbia 57.93
7 Blocker, Jasmine Princeton 59.55
Section 4
1 Deloache, Becca Georgetown 57.03
2 Rue, Allison Yale 57.56
3 Hepburn, Coleen Connecticut 57.79
4 Shabazz, Lordess Fairleigh Di 57.80
5 Henzy, Laura Shippensburg 57.87
6 Lendor, Danai Rutgers 58.21
7 Zajdel, Melissa Princeton 58.39
8 Dasilva, Shanique Georgetown 59.77
Section 5
1 Willis, Samantha Connecticut 58.78
2 Warren, Elisabeth Fordham 58.85
3 Langone, Michele Vermont 59.31
4 Smoot, Kristin Princeton 59.33
5 Beaudette, Brielle Brown 59.48
6 Anderson, Cornieta Connecticut 59.69
7 Spence, Victoria Kutztown 59.70
Section 6
1 Hurrington, Corryn Rutgers 59.27
2 Gamble, Annalies Yale 59.70
3 Fagade, Titi Fordham 1:00.18
4 Wenzel, Lauren St. Joseph's 1:00.23
5 Adu, Adedayo Lafayette 1:00.31
6 Matusky, Megan Lafayette 1:00.93
7 Taylor, Christine Fairleigh Di 1:01.13
8 Peters, Shantel Central Park TC 1:03.13
Section 7
1 Losey, Michelle Monmouth 56.66
2 Canavan, Chelsey New Hampshir 57.76
3 Brown, Jacqui Columbia 59.16
4 Wood, Kaleigh Dartmouth 1:00.02
5 Geddes, Shannon St. Joseph's 1:00.31
6 Buck, Caroline Dartmouth 1:00.53
7 Auger, Amanda Vermont 1:01.36
Section 8
1 Horning, Jordyn Rider 59.74
2 Ngarambe, Yolanda Vermont 59.94
3 Kogut, Jaclyn St. Joseph's 1:00.33
4 Dotday, Ajda Monmouth 1:00.37
5 White, Kathryn Lafayette 1:02.00
6 Miller, Erin Kutztown 1:04.81
7 Mkruma, Alexandra Central Park TC 1:05.47
Section 9
1 Tor-Agbidye, Erdoo Rutgers 1:01.44
2 Sabatini, Jeana Rider 1:02.14
3 Hudson, Caitlin Yale 1:08.08
4 McIntyre, Emily Army 1:08.09

Event 8 Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Dinkins, Russell Princeton 47.18
2 Hollimon, Austin Princeton 47.37
3 Sabre, Jared St. Joseph's 48.16
4 Smith, Dominic American Interna 48.29
5 Caidenhead, Corey Rutgers 49.46
6 Perron, Austin Georgetown 49.47
Section 2
1 Eddy, Mike Princeton 47.97
2 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 48.47
3 Cox, Chris Shore AC 48.52
4 Wildman, Carlton American Interna 49.13
5 Schmidt, Brian Fordham 49.29
6 O'Conner, Theon Georgetown 49.51
7 Kennedy, David Rhode Island 49.71
8 Sawadogo, Jordan Princeton 50.65
Section 3
1 Rosenthal, Brian Penn 48.68
2 Evans, Marty Yale 49.06
3 Atkinson, Sean Fordham 49.09
4 Davidson, Anthony Rhode Island 49.75
5 Brown, Kevin Rutgers 50.06
6 Akers, Hansel Georgetown 50.70
7 Jean-Bert, Thierry Unattached 52.71
Section 4
1 Bishop, Jalil Dartmouth 49.15
2 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 49.26
3 DeRosa, Nick Lafayette 49.59
4 Smith, David St. Joseph's 49.66
5 Hepp, Nick Lafayette 50.10
6 Kearney, Ricky Princeton 50.38
7 Keels, Allante Penn 50.53
8 Bush, Raheen Vermont 50.70
Section 5
1 Lyons, Christopher Fordham 49.87
2 Regan, Timothy Umass Lowell 50.03
3 Cayton, Jordan Army 50.19
4 Kelsey, Jason Monmouth 50.56
5 Fay, Eric Monmouth 50.59
6 Jones, Christopher Army 51.04
Section 6
1 Lul, Pak Stonehill 49.17
2 Mock, Geoffery Kutztown 49.49
3 Marques, Jon Monmouth 50.16
4 Harris, Waydell Fairleigh Di 50.29
5 Arcarola, George St. Joseph's 50.61
6 Bryant, Evan Dartmouth 51.16
7 Cormier, Cameron Rhode Island 51.60
Section 7
1 Grafov, Paul Umass Amhers 49.42
2 Baptiste, Wilvenson Rider 49.77
3 Barbalinardo, Garrett St. Joseph's 50.78
4 Wolfe, Eric Shippensburg 50.82
5 Crowley, Kevin Dartmouth 51.28
6 Sanborn, Nicholas Rhode Island 52.01
Section 8
1 Greene, Christopher Umass Amhers 50.37
2 Spekhardt, Michael TCNJ 51.14
3 Mulcahey, Kevin TCNJ 51.61
4 O'Brien, Casey Umass Lowell 51.65
5 Lozano, Dan Rutgers 51.73
6 Reynoso, Hector Dartmouth 52.00
7 Benedict, Steve Shore AC 53.04
Section 9
1 Cannistraro, Scott Umass Lowell 50.92
2 Stillman, Andrew Vermont 51.13
3 Hildenbrandt, Zachary Umass Amhers 51.17
4 Sherwin, Julian Harvard 51.35
5 Green, Matthias Army 51.80
6 Brooks, Jule TCNJ 51.97
7 Kilduff, Kyle Umass Lowell 53.26
Section 10
1 Napor, Robert Lafayette 53.86
2 Marinaro, Nic Lafayette 54.48
3 O'Hara, Ian St. Joseph's 56.56

Event 9 Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.3
1 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann Connecticut 11.82
2 Khan, Miriam TCNJ 12.28
3 Walker, Jamie Rutgers 12.55
4 Brown, Kristen Connecticut 12.56
5 Rodriguez, Brittni Rutgers 12.66
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 Gillon, Tylia Rutgers 12.21
2 Riley, Mia Rider 12.28
3 Brown, Leah Penn 12.39
4 Moran, Eileen Princeton 12.44
5 Adenikinju, Abidemi Princeton 12.59
6 Dunchack, Janae Dartmouth 12.98
Section 3 Wind: 0.4
1 Onyeador, Nonyerem Penn 12.51
2 Piper, Gabrielle Penn 12.58
3 Clyde, Kelly Lafayette 12.65
4 Sainvil, Diana Georgetown 12.67
5 Guty, Erin Princeton 12.74
6 Wallace, Lachelle Monmouth 12.78
7 Shabazz, Lordess Fairleigh Di 12.83
Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 Townsend, Emily Penn 12.45
2 Irvin, Kesi Penn 12.58
3 Coldren, Emily St. Joseph's 12.66
4 Williams, Ashley St. Joseph's 12.83
4 Shulan, Emily Yale 12.83
6 Groeninger, Sherilyn Fordham 12.90
7 Riedel, Emma Umass Amhers 12.95
8 Houtmann, Sarah Princeton 13.88
Section 5 Wind: NWI
1 Zabilowicz, Stefani St. Joseph's 12.66
2 Cuvilly, Ashley Monmouth 12.87
3 Baldwin, Kayla Umass Amhers 13.02
4 Counts, Shaylah Rider 13.05
5 Mathews, Brooke Kutztown 13.06
6 Winder, Esteem Monmouth 13.08
7 Simmers, Malina Dartmouth 13.17
8 D'Angelo, Francesca St. Joseph's 13.48
Section 6 Wind: NWI
1 Jones, Diamond Umass Lowell 12.93
2 Woods, Katherine New Hampshir 13.13
3 Rubbico, Jillian Rider 13.17
4 Messner, Sarah Kutztown 13.38
5 Scott, Amber Penn 13.78
6 Williams, Hope Princeton 13.88
7 Pinque, Danielle Princeton 14.38
Section 7 Wind: NWI
1 Cahill, Karly St. Joseph's 13.34
2 King, Stefani Army 13.52
3 Pace, Allie Harvard 13.76
4 Wesley, Brianna Monmouth 14.01
5 Siebert, Heather Monmouth 14.02
6 Chrichlow, Shantel Army 14.06
7 Barreto, Chelsea Monmouth 14.28

Event 10 Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.6
1 Campbell, Clement Unattached 10.52
2 Agyapong, Ashhad Shore AC 10.67
3 Thompson, Kevin Shore AC 10.84
4 Rudolph, Jerome Lafayette 10.95
5 Hunter, Kadeem Georgetown 11.06
6 Crichlon, Adrian Central Park TC 11.11
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 Spooney, John Brown 10.82
2 Reilly, Connor Dartmouth 10.89
3 Brown, Thomas Shore AC 10.96
4 Smith, Mason Penn 10.97
5 Tobias, Christian Georgetown 11.10
6 Howland, Marc Brown 11.13
7 Mayle, Romarr Shippensburg 11.57
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 Steffen, Sebastian Princeton 11.01
2 Eisemann, Jon Shippensburg 11.18
3 Guscott, Nicholas Rhode Island 11.27
4 Ryder, Quinn Umass Amhers 11.30
5 Okengwu, Biyerem Georgetown 11.33
6 Charbonneau, Ivan Princeton 11.34
7 Frasier, Troy Unattached 11.59
Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 Foley, Patrick Penn 11.11
2 Marshall, Kevin Shippensburg 11.23
3 Reagor, Jason Princeton 11.29
4 Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad Dartmouth 11.34
5 Robinson, David Lafayette 11.42
Section 5 Wind: 0.9
1 DeSpenza, Tyronne Dartmouth 11.35
2 Adebayo, Muktar Central Park TC 11.46
3 Robinson, Robbie Monmouth 11.47
4 DiPietro, Mike Lafayette 11.48
5 Micheliche, Andrew Shore AC 11.61
6 Delisle, Rawle Central Park TC 11.62
7 Jones, Daniel Yale 11.64
8 Magliaro, Kyle TCNJ 11.69
Section 6 Wind: 0.7
1 Behot, Jim Princeton 11.49
2 Killen, Sam Rhode Island 11.57
3 Woodley, Ronald Rhode Island 11.89
4 Dorkin, Nick Rider 11.91
5 McGhie, Alain Unattached 11.93
Section 7 Wind: NWI
1 Wilkes, Jason Army 11.64
2 Megee, Conor Umass Amhers 11.68
3 Reigstad, Andrew Rhode Island 11.80
Section 8 Wind: NWI
1 Walker, Jalen Monmouth 11.63
2 Lau, Christopher St. Joseph's 11.90
3 Yap, Michael St. Joseph's 11.93

Event 11 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Feldman, Greta Princeton 2:10.68
2 Gallagher, Kerri Fordham 2:11.81
3 Groff, Ana Connecticut 2:12.57
4 Supino, Christina Dartmouth 2:12.62
5 Higgins, Molly Princeton 2:13.35
6 O'Neil, Kacie Princeton 2:13.80
7 Mikaelian, Alexis Princeton 2:14.28
Section 2
1 Murphy, Alaina Harvard 2:13.24
2 Perno, Gina Umass Amhers 2:14.69
3 Salcido, Veronica Penn 2:18.47
4 McCray, Adrianne Penn 2:21.01
5 gruendel, kerry Princeton 2:21.33
6 Bills, Trina Columbia 2:27.19
Section 3
1 Pettit, Claire Umass Amhers 2:15.87
2 Dubs, Emily Shippensburg 2:16.28
3 Unger, Erika Umass Amhers 2:16.33
4 Julian, Deanna Umass Amhers 2:17.12
5 Krausser, Stephanie Rutgers 2:18.03
6 Carrier, Christen Stonehill 2:18.30
7 thomas, Lindsay Shore AC 2:18.39
8 Powers, Morgan Vermont 2:18.65
9 Clarke, Johanna Rider 2:19.13
10 Walker, Sara St. Joseph's 2:19.30
11 Barrett, Elizabeth St. Joseph's 2:20.44
12 Lee, Samantha Columbia 2:22.04
13 Connolly, Kelly Fordham 2:22.44
14 Cleary, Jen Kutztown 2:22.69
Section 4
1 Yousefian, Michelle Princeton 2:18.08
2 Nestor, Katie TCNJ 2:18.47
3 Bain, Diane Fordham 2:18.80
4 Dowdy, Shalala Army 2:20.08
5 Valdes, Cassy TCNJ 2:20.14
6 Casey, Anna St. Joseph's 2:20.33
7 Dacosta, Bernadette Princeton 2:21.55
8 Davis, Ashley Fordham 2:22.12
9 Montefusco, Lucia Monmouth 2:22.24
10 Brown, Jordan Penn 2:23.16
11 Boucher, Meagan New Hampshir 2:23.48
12 Findley, Lauren Rider 2:24.80
13 Horn, Lyndsy Monmouth 2:24.81
14 Booth, Lindsey Stonehill 2:27.28
Section 5
1 Roche, Mackenzie Monmouth 2:19.07
2 Livingston, Emily Princeton 2:21.91
3 Lucken, Emma Harvard 2:22.54
4 Wuko, Tara Rutgers 2:23.60
5 Altland, Christine Monmouth 2:23.64
6 Aaroe, Annie Lafayette 2:24.06
7 Wright, Jayson-Ann Umass Lowell 2:24.12
8 Coradino, Elizabethann Lafayette 2:24.30
9 Sutherland, Allie Army 2:24.93
10 Stockwell, Celia Yale 2:25.94
11 Welsh, Liz St. Joseph's 2:34.92
Section 6
1 Hauck, Carissa Army 2:23.33
2 Randell, Gabrielle Rider 2:25.56
3 Alabanza, Anginelle TCNJ 2:26.73
4 Pratt, Katie St. Joseph's 2:27.71
5 Falvey, Kara Lafayette 2:27.97
6 O'Neill, Paige St. Joseph's 2:29.23
7 Kerestes, Kenslie Monmouth 2:32.18
8 St. Onge, Jennifer Lafayette 2:33.26
9 McKenna, Tiffany Monmouth 2:36.45
10 Furgatch, Sarah Princeton 2:39.11
11 Leib, Charlotte Princeton 2:39.82
12 Brown, Hannah St. Joseph's 2:48.43

Event 12 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Troxell, Tom Shippensburg 1:52.89
2 Isaacson, Dylaan Columbia 1:52.95
3 Weeks, Eli Kutztown 1:53.52
4 Torre-Santiago, Alexis Army 1:53.81
Section 2
1 Miner, Matt Dartmouth 1:54.96
2 Cosgrove, John Fordham 1:55.13
3 Cabral, Donn Princeton 1:56.32
4 Woode, Denzel Columbia 1:56.37
5 Jaeger, Charles Yale 1:56.56
6 Soloff, Kyle Princeton 1:57.27
7 Cordivari, Trevor Penn 2:02.06
Section 3
1 Mangan, Steve Dartmouth 1:53.84
2 Purcell, Karon Rutgers 1:54.77
3 Weisbuch, Mike Columbia 1:54.83
4 McDougle, Jake New Hampshir 1:55.13
5 Greene, Kevin New Hampshir 1:56.46
6 Kier, Nolan Columbia 1:56.98
7 Homer, Jeff Harvard 1:57.13
8 Hargwood, Derrick Lafayette 1:57.99
9 McBrien, Ethan Vermont 1:58.45
10 Godfrey, Wiiliam New Hampshir 2:01.03
11 Parker, Christopher Lafayette 2:02.32
Section 4
1 Mead, Weishen Harvard 1:53.52
2 Walter, Brian Fordham 1:53.79
3 Manion, David St. Joseph's 1:55.04
4 Egan, Pat Monmouth 1:55.80
5 Carlin, Joseph Rider 1:55.82
6 Wenik, Dylan St. Joseph's 1:56.45
7 Kraus, Erik Harvard 1:56.87
8 Blaszczyk, Justin Stonehill 1:56.90
9 O'Loughlin, John Columbia 1:57.39
10 Cronin, Kevin Rutgers 1:58.14
11 Farag, Hamer Rutgers 2:01.24
Section 5
1 Polo, Ryan Fordham 1:54.18
2 Dreeman, Dan Shippensburg 1:54.45
3 MacPherson, Ian Army 1:55.52
4 Shears, Daniel Rhode Island 1:55.83
5 Wigton, Nate Rhode Island 1:56.60
6 Burns, Clint Umass Lowell 1:57.17
7 Romain, Ryan Harvard 1:57.28
8 Cook, Michael Rhode Island 1:57.40
9 Fleming, Zach Kutztown 1:57.80
10 Hohs, Logan St. Joseph's 1:58.26
11 Herring, Zach Harvard 1:59.49
Section 6
1 Wersan, Brian Rhode Island 1:57.26
2 Boiko, Scott Umass Lowell 1:58.01
3 O'Kane, Tom St. Joseph's 1:59.14
4 Archer, Nick Vermont 1:59.85
5 South, David Rider 2:00.25
6 Dzuranin, Jason Princeton 2:01.41
7 Brown, Alex TCNJ 2:03.99
Section 7
1 McKenna, Stephen Rhode Island 1:59.47
2 McDonough, Michael Umass Amhers 2:00.13
3 Italiano, Nicholas Manhattan 2:00.18
4 Jennings, Connor Vermont 2:00.63
5 Sampson, Matt Rider 2:00.92
6 Hopkins, Jake Vermont 2:01.06
7 Langianese, Colton Monmouth 2:01.25
8 Horel, Ben Rutgers 2:04.88
9 DelFattore, Chris Monmouth 2:05.72
Section 8
1 Lukens, Bruce Monmouth 1:59.85
2 Bernardo, Mark Monmouth 2:00.58
3 Scrivano, Royce St. Joseph's 2:00.64
4 Ryan, Patrick Monmouth 2:01.51
5 Reid, Nichols Shore AC 2:01.80
6 Anderson, Ryan St. Joseph's 2:02.48
7 Caffarelli, J.J. Monmouth 2:03.37
8 Jones, Mike TCNJ 2:03.69
9 Lampart, Kyle St. Joseph's 2:04.40
10 Pokras, Anton Rider 2:04.97
11 Holibaugh, Aaron Monmouth 2:05.59
12 Evans, David St. Joseph's 2:08.74

Event 13 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Tanner, Alexandra Dartmouth 59.03
2 Finley, London Georgetown 59.71
3 Watkins, Rachel Monmouth 1:01.17
4 Garner, April Unattached 1:02.16
5 Krumpoch, Megan Dartmouth 1:02.97
6 Lendor, Danai Rutgers 1:03.15
7 Touchstone, Autumn Georgetown 1:04.08
Section 2
1 Sample, Courtney Rutgers 1:01.67
2 Williams, Laura Monmouth 1:01.70
3 Hand, Joie Princeton 1:02.76
4 Rodriguez, Susan Columbia 1:04.00
5 Fourie, Mari Vermont 1:04.68
6 Clark, Victoria Rutgers 1:05.74
7 Arientyl, Vanessa Rutgers 1:06.95
Section 3
1 Stuetz, Caitlin Shippensburg 1:01.99
2 Alexander, Julie Columbia 1:02.00
3 Kulcyk, Emily TCNJ 1:02.85
4 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 1:03.54
5 O'Sullivan, Haley Columbia 1:04.44
6 Walsh, Lindsey Monmouth 1:05.44
7 Cioffredi, Tess Vermont 1:05.82
8 Durr, Olivia Dartmouth 1:06.97
Section 4
1 Hunter, Ashley Rider 1:03.76
2 Andrews, Kristin St. Joseph's 1:03.92
3 Rutecki, Colleen Monmouth 1:05.73
4 Jenssen, Michelle Umass Amhers 1:06.38
5 McCoy, Dakota Yale 1:06.73
6 Love, Kaitlyn Army 1:06.86
7 Senters, Kelly Lafayette 1:06.94
Section 5
1 Bitterman, Sarah Umass Amhers 1:05.16
2 Ferdinand, Micheaux TCNJ 1:05.18
3 Doremus, Brielle TCNJ 1:06.63
4 Tomaselli, Alexandra TCNJ 1:07.51
5 Villa, Rachel Penn 1:08.17
6 Danilack, Lindsey Army 1:09.34
Section 6
1 Williams, Nealy Brown 1:06.57
2 Harman, Brittany Kutztown 1:06.79
3 Polakowski, Katie Stonehill 1:08.51
4 Osborne, Danielle St. Joseph's 1:09.04
5 Saccardo, Andrea Umass Amhers 1:09.59
Section 7
1 Burke, Sarah Stonehill 1:11.16
2 Wheeler, Danielle Stonehill 1:13.27
3 Greer, Mia St. Joseph's 1:13.80

Event 14 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sharp, fred Unattached 51.85
2 Ulm, Toby Georgetown 52.21
3 Love, Cody Columbia 53.04
4 Younger, Aaron Rutgers 53.62
5 Lewis, Keith Umass Lowell 53.70
6 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 54.00
7 Brown, Donte Umass Lowell 54.35
8 Brown, Dave Rider 55.14
Section 2
1 Gilroy, Kyle TCNJ 52.92
2 Seaton, Wayne Rhode Island 53.31
3 Line, Marcus Shippensburg 53.57
4 Danilevics, Harry Columbia 53.96
5 Kensy, Taylor Army 54.97
6 Neason, Taylor Penn 55.03
7 Schnure, Nilan Princeton 55.23
8 Hightower, David Rider 55.37
Section 3
1 Cheng, Alex Army 54.66
2 Donadt, Evan Umass Amhers 54.78
3 Keefer, Zach Brown 55.21
4 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin Dartmouth 55.36
5 Lonek, Joe Dartmouth 55.37
6 Burroughs, James Rider 55.59
7 Nelson, Tyrek Shippensburg 55.65
8 DiBianca, Joe Monmouth 55.98
Section 4
1 Araujo, Aaron Umass Amhers 53.99
2 Castilletti, Mark Rhode Island 54.01
3 Switzer, Mitchell Vermont 55.50
4 Fitzpatrick, Dan Monmouth 55.65
5 Oluyadi, Bayaan Monmouth 55.71
6 Moore, Ron Rider 56.55
7 McVeigh, Ryan Lafayette 57.52
8 Cajuste, Stevenson Monmouth 59.02
Section 5
1 Millemann, Matthew Rider 55.47
2 Franzese, Neil Lafayette 56.40
3 Shea, Andrew Rhode Island 56.63
4 Caesar, Nicholas Army 57.60
5 Harvey, Shane Kutztown 57.87
6 Driscoll, John Stonehill 58.30
Section 6
1 Martin, Kyler Army 56.00
2 Bailey, Matt Kutztown 56.24
3 Scott, Tom Princeton 57.27
4 Shaw, Tim Lafayette 57.33
5 Fletcher, Chris Dartmouth 57.77
6 Roberts, Griffith St. Joseph's 58.43
7 Otis, Nick Umass Amhers 58.50
8 Byrne, Jonathan Kutztown 59.07
Section 7
1 Murray, Jacob Kutztown 57.39
2 Broussard, Alan Garden State TC 57.97
3 Barbadoro, Jake Monmouth 1:00.52

Event 15 Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 Hale, Sharay Columbia 23.69
2 Kimbers, Amanda Georgetown 23.87
3 Wallace, Latosha Unattached 24.47
4 Sanders, Deidra Georgetown 24.77
5 Emerson, Celina Connecticut 25.00
6 Green, Chela Georgetown 25.44
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 Gillon, Tylia Rutgers 25.04
2 Rodriguez, Brittni Rutgers 25.38
3 Anderson, Cornieta Connecticut 25.44
4 Iheukwumere, Marvellous Columbia 25.88
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 Brown, Leah Penn 24.86
2 Lubman, Colby Brown 25.32
3 Miller, Lily Princeton 25.53
4 Hurrington, Corryn Rutgers 25.55
5 Clyde, Kelly Lafayette 25.75
6 Leeke, Rachel Rutgers 25.82
7 Glaeser, Danielle Princeton 26.25
8 Giaquinto, Nicole Umass Lowell 26.26
Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 McMullin, Erin Rider 25.50
2 Adenikinju, Abidemi Princeton 25.75
3 Walker, Jamie Rutgers 25.79
4 Vogel, Laura Columbia 25.82
5 Shabazz, Lordess Fairleigh Di 25.83
6 Cunningham, Shannon Umass Lowell 25.94
7 Blocker, Jasmine Princeton 26.03
8 Piper, Gabrielle Penn 26.07
Section 5 Wind: NWI
1 Onyeador, Nonyerem Penn 25.36
2 Riley, Mia Rider 25.78
3 Shulan, Emily Yale 25.93
4 Brehm, Allison New Hampshir 26.94
5 Rue, Allison Yale 26.99
6 Springer, Jasmine Fairleigh Di 27.53
Section 6 Wind: NWI
1 Irvin, Kesi Penn 25.60
2 Townsend, Emily Penn 25.95
3 Coldren, Emily St. Joseph's 25.97
4 Adu, Adedayo Lafayette 26.38
5 Counts, Shaylah Rider 26.59
6 Finnegan, Katherine Umass Amhers 26.81
7 Delgado, Amy Umass Lowell 26.82
Section 7 Wind: NWI
1 Daley, Tiffany Connecticut 26.14
2 Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth New Hampshir 26.39
3 Beaudette, Brielle Brown 26.59
4 Cuvilly, Ashley Monmouth 26.62
5 Trojano, Priscilla Dartmouth 27.25
6 Wallace, Lachelle Monmouth 27.31
Section 8 Wind: NWI
1 Briscoe, Shavon Connecticut 26.48
2 Mathews, Brooke Kutztown 26.81
3 Rubbico, Jillian Rider 26.97
4 Riedel, Emma Umass Amhers 27.25
5 Peters, Shantel Central Park TC 28.12
Section 9 Wind: NWI
1 Baldwin, Kayla Umass Amhers 26.58
2 Winder, Esteem Monmouth 26.86
3 Geddes, Shannon St. Joseph's 26.92
4 Casey, Shannon St. Joseph's 27.33
5 Horning, Jordyn Rider 27.35
6 Sabatini, Jeana Rider 27.41
Section 10 Wind: NWI
1 Scott, Chantal Connecticut 26.95
2 Messner, Sarah Kutztown 27.28
3 Cahill, Karly St. Joseph's 27.29
4 Williams, Hope Princeton 27.46
5 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers 27.93
Section 11 Wind: NWI
1 Pallin, Rachel Dartmouth 27.52
2 Kennedy, Theresa Princeton 28.34
3 Argentieri, Erin Vermont 28.45
4 Siebert, Heather Monmouth 29.02
5 Pinque, Danielle Princeton 29.54
Section 12 Wind: NWI
1 King, Stefani Army 28.37
2 Chrichlow, Shantel Army 28.56
3 Barreto, Chelsea Monmouth 29.53
4 McIntyre, Emily Army 29.68

Event 16 Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.4
1 White, Evan Umass Lowell 21.21
2 Spooney, John Brown 21.41
3 Barrett, Dewayne Unattached 21.42
4 Agyapong, Ashhad Shore AC 21.43
5 Campbell, Clement Unattached 21.44
6 Hollimon, Austin Princeton 21.49
7 Crichlon, Adrian Central Park TC 22.32
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 Evans, Marty Yale 21.71
2 Steffen, Sebastian Princeton 21.83
3 Werner, Steve Rutgers 21.95
4 DeRosa, Nick Lafayette 22.22
5 Navarro, Geoff Monmouth 22.30
6 Hepp, Nick Lafayette 22.39
7 Tobias, Christian Georgetown 22.48
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 Eddy, Mike Princeton 22.14
2 Sylve, Domonick Army 22.18
3 Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad Dartmouth 22.89
4 Suber, Sean Georgetown 22.98
Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 Bishop, Jalil Dartmouth 22.00
2 Hunter, Kadeem Georgetown 22.02
3 Davis, Ken Shore AC 22.28
4 Rudolph, Jerome Lafayette 22.39
5 Kearney, Ricky Princeton 22.83
Section 5 Wind: NWI
1 Eisemann, Jon Shippensburg 22.55
2 Harris, Waydell Fairleigh Di 22.63
3 Brown, Kevin Rutgers 22.74
4 Kujawski, Matthew Shippensburg 22.99
5 Bush, Raheen Vermont 23.11
Section 6 Wind: NWI
1 Howland, Marc Brown 22.53
2 Kim, Daequan Rider 22.54
3 Regan, Timothy Umass Lowell 22.66
4 Stanley, Chris Yale 22.68
5 Dougherty, Tyler St. Joseph's 22.74
6 Guscott, Nicholas Rhode Island 22.89
Section 7 Wind: NWI
1 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 22.37
2 Robinson, David Lafayette 22.64
3 Fay, Eric Monmouth 22.75
4 Cormier, Cameron Rhode Island 22.84
5 Reagor, Jason Princeton 23.12
6 Magliaro, Kyle TCNJ 23.22
Section 8 Wind: NWI
1 Baptiste, Wilvenson Rider 22.56
2 Jones, Daniel Yale 22.94
3 Ryder, Quinn Umass Amhers 23.14
4 Adebayo, Muktar Central Park TC 23.31
5 Lau, Christopher St. Joseph's 23.35
6 Walker, Jalen Monmouth 23.60
7 Frasier, Troy Unattached 23.83
Section 9 Wind: NWI
1 Robinson, Robbie Monmouth 23.23
2 Brooks, Jule TCNJ 23.67
3 Jean-Bert, Thierry Unattached 23.87
3 Dorkin, Nick Rider 23.87

Event 17 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Kovach, Leslie Penn 9:42.02
2 Caldwell, Heidi Brown 9:44.50
3 Brown, Keri Kutztown 9:55.98
4 Downing, Jennifer Yale 9:59.96
5 Fitzpatrick, Megan Brown 10:04.96
6 O'Donnell, Maureen St. Joseph's 10:07.25
7 Dubs, Emily Shippensburg 10:16.71
8 Frey, Kathleen Shippensburg 10:17.93
9 Credendino, Julia New Hampshir 10:22.08
10 Bryan, Sarah Vermont 10:25.41
11 Pellegrini, Cayla New Hampshir 10:32.53
12 Martin, Kathryn Vermont 10:33.85
13 Theleen, Jeanne Connecticut 10:34.39
14 Pollack, Jillian Columbia 10:36.59
15 Elgin, Megan Rider 10:37.20
16 Maher, Kelsey Unattached 10:38.52
17 Montefusco, Lucia Monmouth 10:39.19
18 Fitzgibbons, Erin Rider 10:42.16
19 Erickson, Brittany TCNJ 10:44.00
20 James, Erin St. Joseph's 10:45.90
21 Spratford, Courtney Monmouth 10:48.66
22 Humprey, Rachel Penn 10:49.05
23 Lam, Melody Umass Amhers 10:50.20
24 Chappell, Emily St. Joseph's 10:53.73
25 Tassello, Nicole Rider 11:00.56
26 Wallach, Abbey TCNJ 11:01.17
27 Cappucci, Caprice Umass Amhers 11:10.00

Event 19 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:11.14
1) Brown, Donte 2) Bennett, Craig
3) White, Evan 4) Wundt, Jeffrey
2 So. Conn. St. 'A' 3:12.11
1) Sharpe, Logan 2) Jean-Baptiste, Stenson
3) Forth, Twayne 4) Lumax, Selasi
3 Georgetown 'A' 3:12.88
1) Ulm, Toby 2) O'Conner, Theon
3) Maloy, John 4) Perron, Austin
4 Rutgers 'A' 3:14.03
1) Caidenhead, Corey 2) Brown, Kevin
3) Werner, Steve 4) Younger, Aaron
5 Penn 'A' 3:14.58
1) Barry, Seck 2) Keels, Allante
3) Oliver, Darryll 4) Rosenthal, Brian
6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:15.02
1) Smith, David 2) Arcarola, George
3) Barbalinardo, Garrett 4) Sabre, Jared
7 Kutztown 'A' 3:17.25
1) Mock, Geoffery 2) Berry, Percell
3) Weeks, Eli 4) Meshaw, Kori
8 Army 'A' 3:17.88
1) Cayton, Jordan 2) Hutchins, Michael
3) Kensy, Taylor 4) Cheng, Alex
Section 2
1 Monmouth 'A' 3:17.12
1) Oluyadi, Bayaan 2) DiBianca, Joe
3) Marques, Jon 4) Kelsey, Jason
2 Dartmouth 'A' 3:18.08
1) Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin 2) Bryant, Evan
3) Lonek, Joe 4) Bishop, Jalil
3 Tcnj 'A' 3:19.91
1) Spekhardt, Michael 2) D'Aiutolo, Steve
3) Mulcahey, Kevin 4) Gilroy, Kyle
4 Georgetown 'B' 3:20.62
1) Hencke, Brian 2) Akers, Hansel
3) Tobias, Christian 4) Ledder, Billy
5 Shore AC 'A' 3:22.31
6 Umass Lowell 'B' 3:22.54
1) Brown, David 2) Kilduff, Kyle
3) O'Brien, Casey 4) Regan, Timothy
7 Rhode Island 'A' 3:25.56
1) Cormier, Cameron 2) Sanborn, Nicholas
3) Davidson, Anthony 4) Kennedy, David
Section 3
1 Shippensburg 'A' 3:19.25
1) Line, Marcus 2) Nelson, Tyrek
3) Raguz, Kyle 4) Wolfe, Eric
2 Penn 'B' 3:20.55
1) Harwood, Robert 2) Fulton, Brian
3) Chylak, Matt 4) Cordivari, Trevor
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 3:22.94
1) Roberts, Griffith 2) Brooks, Jesse
3) Wenik, Dylan 4) Henry, Derek
4 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:24.32
1) Araujo, Aaron 2) Donadt, Evan
3) Grafov, Paul 4) Hildenbrandt, Zachary
5 Garden State TC 'A' 3:27.18
Section 4
1 Rhode Island 'B' 3:20.01
1) Seaton, Wayne 2) Cook, Michael
3) Wersan, Brian 4) Castilletti, Mark
2 Princeton 'B' 3:20.47
1) Schnure, Nilan 2) Kearney, Ricky
3) Scott, Tom 4) Sawadogo, Jordan
3 Dartmouth 'B' 3:21.07
1) Crowley, Kevin 2) Turro, John
3) Woiwode, Joseph 4) Reynoso, Hector
4 Monmouth 'B' 3:26.38
1) Fay, Eric 2) Fitzpatrick, Dan
3) Krupka, Zachary 4) Palmer, Ford
5 Kutztown 'B' 3:27.25
1) Bailey, Matt 2) Byrne, Jonathan
3) Harvey, Shane 4) Murray, Jacob
6 Rider 'B' 3:30.69
1) Baptiste, Wilvenson 2) Millemann, Matthew
3) Haun, Adam 4) Kim, Daequan
Section 5
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'C' 3:30.73
1) Senestant, Jorry 2) Scrivano, Royce
3) Lampart, Kyle 4) Drastura, Adam
2 Monmouth 'C' 3:34.60
1) Egan, Pat 2) Langianese, Colton
3) Hartnett, Sean 4) Ascough, Jeff
3 Monmouth 'D' 3:37.67
1) Bernardo, Mark 2) Holibaugh, Aaron
3) Lukens, Bruce 4) DelFattore, Chris
4 Garden State TC 'B' 3:39.88

Event 22 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 51.00m Measured No finals
Top 8 Seeds 3 Throw & 3 Throw Final
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Pearce, Craig Princeton 62.70m 205-08
2 DeTurk, Paul New Hampshir 62.03m 203-06
3 Irving, David Dartmouth 61.98m 203-04
4 Schwendtner, Jim Delaware 57.82m 189-08
5 Randall, John New Hampshir 56.45m 185-02
6 Elardo, Vincent Unat-Monmout 55.39m 181-09
7 Snoad, Nicholas Army 54.81m 179-10
8 Kusiak, Thaddeus Rhode Island 54.68m 179-05
9 Janes, William Rhode Island 54.51m 178-10
10 Lipinsky, Alexander Brown 53.68m 176-01
11 Nicoll, Justin Rhode Island 52.86m 173-05
12 Braunagel, Ryan Delaware 52.50m 172-03
13 Couturier, Michael New Hampshir 51.13m 167-09
14 Resendes, Nick Dartmouth 50.65m 166-02
15 Spieler, Kevin Umass Amhers 50.44m 165-06
16 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth 49.83m 163-06
17 Dupuis, Christopher New Hampshir 49.30m 161-09
18 Lawrence, Brandon Army 48.25m 158-04
19 Dillon, Matthew Army 47.86m 157-00
20 Kincade, Dan Stonehill 47.36m 155-04
21 McKenna, David Umass Amhers 46.95m 154-00
22 Snyder, Ryan Monmouth 46.46m 152-05
23 Ahmed, Zacharia Fairleigh Di 43.65m 143-02
24 Fanning, Pat Stonehill 42.21m 138-06
25 Taylor, Jake Princeton 38.57m 126-06
26 Carle, Shane Monmouth 36.25m 118-11

Event 24 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Thorw Over 12.19 Measured No Final
Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 Throw Final
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Billings, Thanithia Princeton 14.44m 47-04.50
2 McMillian, Tynisha Connecticut 14.08m 46-02.50
3 Mbianda, Nalis Umass Amhers 13.81m 45-03.75
4 Clickett, Natalie Rutgers 13.73m 45-00.50
5 Greene, Candace Umass Lowell 13.29m 43-07.25
6 O'Connor, Taryn Fairleigh Di 12.71m 41-08.50
7 Jean-Romain, Sandra Monmouth 12.62m 41-05.00
8 Aliotta, Rachel Monmouth 12.42m 40-09.00
9 Pantale, Alana Delaware 12.35m 40-06.25
10 Pope, Charlotte Penn 12.34m 40-06.00
11 Bourque, Rachelle Umass Amhers 12.33m 40-05.50
12 Staiti, Bethany Umass Lowell 11.79m 38-08.25
13 Spoto, Amanda Dartmouth 11.73m 38-06.00
14 Kominkiewicz, Corinne Dartmouth 11.63m 38-02.00
15 Freeland, Dwanya Fairleigh Di 11.51m 37-09.25
16 Young, Tilah Monmouth 11.43m 37-06.00
17 DeVincent, Kaylee Umass Amhers 11.40m 37-05.00
18 Alexander, Christina Dartmouth 11.20m 36-09.00
19 Toritto, Jessica Monmouth 10.08m 33-01.00
20 Reigles, Melissa Monmouth 9.76m 32-00.25

Event 25 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 15.30m Measured 3 Throws
Top 8 Seeds 3 throws & 3 Throw Final
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Elardo, Vincent Unat-Monmout 17.04m 55-11.00
2 Abyad, George Princeton 16.56m 54-04.00
3 Murray, Cory Umass Lowell 16.29m 53-05.50
4 Langhauser, John Central Park TC 16.25m 53-03.75
5 Irving, David Dartmouth 16.18m 53-01.00
6 Park, Patrick Princeton 15.80m 51-10.00
7 Plummer, James Rutgers 15.77m 51-09.00
8 Viotto, John Delaware 15.76m 51-08.50
9 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth 15.49m 50-10.00
10 Merino, Jorge Rider 15.48m 50-09.50
11 Smith, Daniel Brown 15.28m 50-01.75
12 Carle, Shane Monmouth 15.19m 49-10.00
13 Geary, Scott Army 15.06m 49-05.00
14 Randall, John New Hampshir 14.40m 47-03.00
15 Davis, Richard Army 14.16m 46-05.50
16 Brenza, Jacob Penn 14.11m 46-03.50
17 Taylor, Jake Princeton 14.06m 46-01.50
18 Lyle, Cameron New Hampshir 14.03m 46-00.50
19 Dupuis, Christopher New Hampshir 13.64m 44-09.00
20 Ahmed, Zacharia Fairleigh Di 13.52m 44-04.25
21 Vorhies, Tom Dartmouth 13.29m 43-07.25
22 Kephart, Don Dartmouth 13.20m 43-03.75
23 Newton, Dan Stonehill 12.95m 42-06.00
24 Fanning, Pat Stonehill 12.76m 41-10.50
25 Berisha, Nik Fairleigh Di 12.72m 41-08.75
26 Snyder, Ryan Monmouth 12.45m 40-10.25
27 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 11.94m 39-02.25

Event 26 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump: Only Jump Over 5.40m Measured No Finals
Top 8 Seeds 3 Jumps & 3 Jump Final
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ofoche, Uju Columbia 5.83m 0.7 19-01.50
2 Vegvari, Dora Columbia 5.63m 0.7 18-05.75
3 Holder, Whitney Connecticut 5.56m 1.2 18-03.00
4 Redington, Lauren Shippensburg 5.48m 0.6 17-11.75
5 Frazier, Melanie New Hampshir 5.47m 0.5 17-11.50
6 Ugboaja, Ekene Rutgers 5.44m 0.8 17-10.25
6 Walsh, Lindsey Monmouth 5.44m 0.7 17-10.25
8 Slack, Kristen Kutztown 5.30m 0.9 17-04.75
9 Crear, Jara Brown 5.26m 1.1 17-03.25
10 Liu, Tiffany Princeton 5.23m 0.7 17-02.00
11 Dunchack, Janae Dartmouth 5.20m 0.6 17-00.75
11 Borke, Kerriann Lafayette 5.20m 0.3 17-00.75
13 Ruppel, Genevieve St. Joseph's 5.18m 1.0 17-00.00
14 Power, Brittany Connecticut 5.10m 0.4 16-08.75
14 Rutecki, Colleen Monmouth 5.10m 0.7 16-08.75
16 Warren, Elisabeth Fordham 5.02m 0.8 16-05.75
17 Miller, Lily Princeton 5.01m 0.5 16-05.25
18 Touchstone, Autumn Georgetown 4.97m 0.4 16-03.75
19 Neilson, Joelle Lafayette 4.94m 0.8 16-02.50
19 Brown, Kristen Connecticut 4.94m 0.5 16-02.50
21 Finnegan, Katherine Umass Amhers 4.92m 0.5 16-01.75
22 Athill, Shantal Rutgers 4.91m 0.7 16-01.50
23 Oliver, Imani Princeton 4.74m 0.9 15-06.75
24 Kennedy, Theresa Princeton 4.71m 0.6 15-05.50
25 Vernacchia, Cara Dartmouth 4.63m 0.6 15-02.25
26 Argentieri, Erin Vermont 4.55m 0.8 14-11.25
27 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 4.49m 1.0 14-08.75
28 Okkonen, Ida Umass Amhers 4.28m 0.8 14-00.50
29 Barna, Lyndsay Shippensburg 4.25m 0.7 13-11.50

Event 27 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump: Only Jump Over 6.80m Measured 3 Jumps
Top 8 Seeds over 6.80 3 jumps & a 3 Jump Final
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kirkland, Herman Shippensburg 7.50m 0.3 24-07.25
2 Lehman, Dion Princeton 7.21m 0.6 23-08.00
3 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 7.18m 0.8 23-06.75
4 Wu, Daniel Umass Amhers 7.12m 0.6 23-04.50
5 McLean, Damon Princeton 6.97m 0.4 22-10.50
6 Bergo, Adam Rutgers 6.94m 0.5 22-09.25
7 Kelsey, Jason Monmouth 6.83m 0.5 22-05.00
8 Brooks, Tyler Kutztown 6.82m 0.9 22-04.50
9 Deboer, Cody Shippensburg 6.79m 0.5 22-03.50
10 Dickinson, Kyle Shippensburg 6.77m 0.6 22-02.50
11 Lewis, Joshua Monmouth 6.71m 0.7 22-00.25
12 Nguidjoi, William Umass Lowell 6.66m 0.8 21-10.25
13 Thibodeau, Jeremy Dartmouth 6.59m 0.7 21-07.50
14 Koncki, Zachary Umass Amhers 6.56m 0.3 21-06.25
15 Trusty, Elijah Shippensburg 6.55m 0.9 21-06.00
16 Orzol, Nick Lafayette 6.52m 0.6 21-04.75
17 Brown, Steven Rider 6.49m 0.8 21-03.50
18 Lynch, Brian Penn 6.44m 1.0 21-01.50
19 Woodley, Ronald Rhode Island 6.41m 0.5 21-00.50
20 Ciabattoni, Dan Vermont 6.33m 0.8 20-09.25
21 Sheldon, Richard Princeton 6.26m 0.8 20-06.50
22 Reigstad, Andrew Rhode Island 6.24m 0.4 20-05.75
23 Micheliche, Andrew Shore AC 6.12m 0.9 20-01.00
24 McDaniel, Alfred Army 6.08m 0.6 19-11.50
25 Carr, Efayomi Penn 6.07m 0.8 19-11.00
26 Baird, Mike Rutgers 5.83m 0.4 19-01.50

Event 28 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump: Only Jump Over 11.20m Measured No Final
Top 8 Seeds 3 Jumps & 3 Jump Final
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Quarles, Camille New Hampshir 12.00m 0.1 39-04.50
2 Ugboaja, Ekene Rutgers 11.90m 0.8 39-00.50
3 Oliver, Imani Princeton 11.65m NWI 38-02.75
4 Power, Brittany Connecticut 11.57m 1.0 37-11.50
5 Liu, Tiffany Princeton 11.55m 0.4 37-10.75
6 Nimpson, Nohjay St. Joseph's 11.54m 0.4 37-10.50
7 Springer, Jasmine Fairleigh Di 11.51m 0.4 37-09.25
8 Williams, Bianca Princeton 11.44m 0.1 37-06.50
9 Slack, Kristen Kutztown 11.33m 0.4 37-02.25
10 Ross, Jarietta Army 11.01m 0.1 36-01.50
11 Redington, Lauren Shippensburg 10.96m 0.4 35-11.50
12 Goodheart, Danica New Hampshir 10.90m 0.4 35-09.25
13 Cuvilly, Ashley Monmouth 10.88m 0.5 35-08.50
14 Neilson, Joelle Lafayette 10.84m 0.7 35-06.75
15 Borke, Kerriann Lafayette 10.83m 0.7 35-06.50

Event 29 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump: Only jump Over 14.05m Measured
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 HoddWells, Max New Hampshir 14.24m 0.2 46-08.75
2 Thompson, Kenneth Brown 14.06m 0.4 46-01.50
3 Nguidjoi, William Umass Lowell 14.04m 0.2 46-00.75
4 McCloud, Garner Princeton 13.95m 0.2 45-09.25
5 D'Aiutolo, Steve TCNJ 13.94m 0.6 45-09.00
6 Burroughs, James Rider 13.90m 0.4 45-07.25
7 Aghayere, Eghosa Georgetown 13.89m 0.1 45-07.00
8 Beebe, Frederick Army 13.86m 0.3 45-05.75
9 Dieujuste, Jonathan Brown 13.84m 0.8 45-05.00
10 Thomas, Rainford Rhode Island 13.83m 0.4 45-04.50
11 Brooks, Tyler Kutztown 13.80m 0.2 45-03.50
12 Putman, Tyrone Rutgers 13.79m 0.4 45-03.00
12 Carr, Efayomi Penn 13.79m 0.3 45-03.00
14 Thomas, Chris Shippensburg 13.73m 0.8 45-00.50
15 Dickinson, Kyle Shippensburg 13.70m 0.5 44-11.50
16 Trusty, Elijah Shippensburg 13.69m 0.4 44-11.00
17 Orzol, Nick Lafayette 13.50m 0.4 44-03.50
18 Lynch, Brian Penn 13.49m 0.4 44-03.25
19 Mann, Josh Monmouth 13.45m 0.3 44-01.50
20 Woodley, Ronald Rhode Island 13.42m 0.5 44-00.50
21 Ringgold, Blair Monmouth 12.81m 0.9 42-00.50

Event 30 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting Ht: 1.60m
Progression 1.60,1.65,1.70,1.73,1.76,1.79,1.82,1.85
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Roberts, Monique Columbia J1.70m 5-07.00
1 Majchrzak, McKenzie Army 1.70m 5-07.00
3 Walsh, Lindsey Monmouth J1.65m 5-05.00
3 Wheeler, Morgan Penn 1.65m 5-05.00
3 Watkins, Rachel Monmouth 1.65m 5-05.00
3 Day, Alison Monmouth J1.65m 5-05.00
3 Vargas, Emily Rutgers J1.65m 5-05.00
3 Lundin, Ase Vermont J1.65m 5-05.00
3 Judge, Kristen Penn 1.65m 5-05.00
3 Richmond, Tara Columbia J1.65m 5-05.00
3 Bikanova, Ilva Connecticut 1.65m 5-05.00
3 Emde, Dina Harvard 1.65m 5-05.00
13 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers J1.60m 5-03.00
13 Boyce, Hannah St. Joseph's J1.60m 5-03.00
13 Flick, Erin Shippensburg J1.60m 5-03.00
13 Standish, Emily Yale 1.60m 5-03.00
13 Roemer, Brigit TCNJ 1.60m 5-03.00
13 Dunchack, Janae Dartmouth 1.60m 5-03.00
13 Ponomarenko, Olga Connecticut 1.60m 5-03.00
13 Eshleman, Rachel Kutztown 1.60m 5-03.00
13 Kennedy, Theresa Princeton J1.60m 5-03.00
13 Johnson, Tayler Columbia 1.60m 5-03.00
13 Wade, Kathleen Princeton J1.60m 5-03.00

Event 31 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting Ht: 1.95m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Reynolds, Maalik Penn 2.17m 7-01.50
2 Bergo, Adam Rutgers 2.11m 6-11.00
2 Thomas, Corey Stonehill J2.11m 6-11.00
4 Guarente, Matthew New Hampshir 2.04m 6-08.25
5 Guarente, Jason New Hampshir 2.00m 6-06.75
5 Scheideler, Glenn Rutgers J2.00m 6-06.75
5 Thomas, Rainford Rhode Island 2.00m 6-06.75
5 Butler, Thomas Monmouth J2.00m 6-06.75
9 Rodriguez, Julio Monmouth 1.95m 6-04.75
9 Baltzell, Trent Rhode Island 1.95m 6-04.75
9 Hutchins, Michael Army 1.95m 6-04.75
9 Contuzzi, Rob Dartmouth 1.95m 6-04.75
9 Jarrett, Omar Princeton J1.95m 6-04.75
9 Bills, Rich Monmouth 1.95m 6-04.75
9 Bartlett, Jake Monmouth J1.95m 6-04.75
9 Damon, Rob Rhode Island J1.95m 6-04.75

Event 34 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 38.00m Measured No Final
Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 throw Final
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ouellette, Nika Vermont 45.44m 149-01
2 Wilks, Mary Monmouth 44.83m 147-01
3 Kelly, Alexandra Rutgers 41.90m 137-06
4 Cardullo, Allyson Monmouth 39.46m 129-05
5 Ogletree, Elyse Vermont 39.31m 129-00
6 Moccia, Anne Monmouth 39.15m 128-05
7 Bourque, Rachelle Umass Amhers 38.99m 127-11
8 Wypler, Jaclyn Dartmouth 38.86m 127-06
9 Hassell, Blair Fordham 38.57m 126-06
10 Earley, Lenora Army 38.48m 126-03
11 Wheeler, Morgan Penn 38.09m 125-00
12 Bradway, Bonny Army 37.84m 124-02
13 Ham, Danika Connecticut 37.46m 122-11
14 Smith, Natasha Brown 37.18m 122-00
15 Brennan, Brianna TCNJ 37.10m 121-09
16 Kratz, Rebecca Army 36.92m 121-01
17 Otten, Samantha Umass Lowell 36.34m 119-03
18 Chauvin, Krista Stonehill 34.90m 114-06
19 Dyson, Olivia Stonehill 33.96m 111-05
20 Bergstrom, Holleigh Brown 33.16m 108-09
21 Insel, Erica Stonehill 32.99m 108-03
22 Odunze, Chisom Army 32.78m 107-06
23 Knaub, Haley Monmouth 30.85m 101-02
24 Campo, Vanessa Monmouth 30.75m 100-11
25 Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn Fairleigh Di 30.61m 100-05
26 Hawley, Erica Vermont 27.78m 91-02

Event 35 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 55.00m Measured No Finals
Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 Throw Final
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Bobby Nike 70.51m 231-04
2 DuVernois, Vincent Monmouth 66.82m 219-03
3 Simon, Michael New Hampshir 62.79m 206-00
4 Ingram, Karl Penn 58.70m 192-07
5 Swink, Jessie New Hampshir 57.79m 189-07
6 Grandstrand, Paul Brown 56.67m 185-11
7 Henshaw, Josh Vermont 55.14m 180-11
8 Bieszard, Michael Brown 54.87m 180-00
9 Gelcius, John Stonehill 54.54m 178-11
10 Bradley, Chris Rutgers 53.27m 174-09
11 Fleck, Matthew TCNJ 51.57m 169-02
12 Sancilio, Nick Rutgers 49.72m 163-01
13 Zajicek, Adam Shore AC 49.48m 162-04
14 Langianese, Colton Monmouth 47.07m 154-05
15 Bender, Eric Rutgers 44.75m 146-10
16 Bliss, Michael Army 42.60m 139-09
17 Myhrvold, Conor Unattached 30.17m 99-00
18 Pelchat, Matthew New Hampshir 5.32m 17-05

Event 36 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Georgetown 'A' 3:41.87
1) Cox, Chelsea 2) Finley, London
3) Sanders, Deidra 4) Menges, Emily
2 Connecticut 'A' 3:45.09
1) Daley, Tiffany 2) Emerson, Celina
3) Groff, Ana 4) Sudlow, Imani
3 Georgetown 'B' 3:45.91
1) Dasilva, Shanique 2) Deloache, Becca
3) Green, Chela 4) King, Deseree
4 Columbia 'A' 3:46.14
1) Caldwell, Kyra 2) Bell, Yamira
3) Vogel, Laura 4) Hale, Sharay
5 Penn 'A' 3:48.34
1) Brown, Leah 2) Strickland, Victoria
3) Madison, Paige 4) McDougall, Renee
6 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:50.78
1) Cunningham, Shannon 2) Giaquinto, Nicole
3) Zielinski, Ashley 4) Delgado, Amy
Section 2
1 Shippensburg 'A' 3:49.96
1) Hess, Erica 2) Henzy, Laura
3) McCollum, Jaime 4) Raudabaugh, Amanda
2 Monmouth 'A' 3:50.05
1) Watkins, Rachel 2) Losey, Michelle
3) Rutecki, Colleen 4) Williams, Laura
3 Dartmouth 'A' 3:50.58
1) Wood, Kaleigh 2) Krumpoch, Megan
3) Supino, Christina 4) Tanner, Alexandra
4 Rutgers 'A' 3:54.26
1) Leeke, Rachel 2) Arientyl, Vanessa
3) Clark, Victoria 4) Gillon, Tylia
5 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:54.92
1) Perno, Gina 2) Unger, Erika
3) Bitterman, Sarah 4) Jenssen, Michelle
6 Kutztown 'A' 3:56.05
1) Mathews, Brooke 2) Spence, Victoria
3) Slack, Kristen 4) Colburn, Katie
7 Columbia 'B' 3:57.78
1) Ofoche, Uju 2) O'Sullivan, Haley
3) Alexander, Julie 4) Rodriguez, Susan
Section 3
1 Rider 'A' 3:54.41
1) McMullin, Erin 2) Findley, Lauren
3) Rubbico, Jillian 4) Hunter, Ashley
2 Dartmouth 'B' 4:01.86
1) Buck, Caroline 2) Trojano, Priscilla
3) Pallin, Rachel 4) Dunchack, Janae
3 Vermont 'A' 4:05.70
1) Magoon, Jen 2) Guerette, Marisa
3) Auger, Amanda 4) Langone, Michele
4 Army 'A' 4:09.78
1) Hauck, Carissa 2) Dowdy, Shalala
3) Love, Kaitlyn 4) Sutherland, Allie
Section 4
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 4:04.16
1) Rose, Kelsey 2) Walker, Sara
3) Osborne, Danielle 4) Pratt, Katie
2 Rider 'B' 4:06.62
1) Counts, Shaylah 2) Riley, Mia
3) Horning, Jordyn 4) Sabatini, Jeana
3 Kutztown 'B' 4:19.29
1) Miller, Erin 2) Harman, Brittany
3) Mayer, Lauren 4) Kostishion, Jill
4 Monmouth 'C' 4:28.69
1) Horn, Lyndsy 2) Lepes, Stacey
3) Winder, Esteem 4) Yanora, Mercedes

Event 37 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Mimimum Measurement 45.70 No Final
Top 8 Seeds 3 throws & 3 Throw Finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Plummer, James Rutgers 60.43m 198-03
2 Irving, David Dartmouth 50.50m 165-08
3 Abyad, George Princeton 50.30m 165-00
4 Levine, Michael Yale 50.13m 164-06
5 Merino, Jorge Rider 48.94m 160-07
6 Viotto, John Delaware 48.44m 158-11
7 Elardo, Vincent Unat-Monmout 46.98m 154-02
8 Davis, Richard Army 46.35m 152-01
9 Geary, Scott Army 45.70m 149-11
10 Smith, Daniel Brown 43.69m 143-04
11 Smith, David Yale 43.22m 141-09
12 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth 43.15m 141-07
13 Spieler, Kevin Umass Amhers 41.80m 137-02
14 Carle, Shane Monmouth 40.83m 133-11
15 Kephart, Don Dartmouth 40.67m 133-05
16 Berisha, Nik Fairleigh Di 40.20m 131-11
17 Snyder, Ryan Monmouth 39.00m 127-11
18 White, Mark Stonehill 37.13m 121-10
19 Vorhies, Tom Dartmouth 36.11m 118-06
20 D'Amato, Daniel Monmouth 34.89m 114-06
21 Ahmed, Zacharia Fairleigh Di 34.54m 113-04
22 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 32.35m 106-02
23 Sheldon, Richard Princeton 28.93m 94-11

Event 38 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Minimum Measures 45.00m No Final)
Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 Throw Final
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ruggiero, Emma Princeton 57.51m 188-08
2 Phelps, Amanda Navy 56.28m 184-08
3 Mcgovern, Meaghan Richmond 53.96m 177-00
4 Fisher, Symmone Monmouth 51.40m 168-08
5 Craker, Lacey Brown 50.79m 166-08
6 Allen, Kelly Tufts 49.92m 163-09
7 Read, Rosemary New Hampshir 49.75m 163-03
8 Alexander, Christina Dartmouth 49.70m 163-01
9 O'Connor, Taryn Fairleigh Di 49.07m 161-00
10 Freeland, Dwanya Fairleigh Di 49.00m 160-09
11 Toritto, Jessica Monmouth 48.53m 159-03
12 Okwara, Nnenna Columbia 47.13m 154-07
13 Wehrhan, Sarah TCNJ 46.07m 151-02
14 Billings, Thanithia Princeton 45.93m 150-08
15 Starr, Ella Navy 45.77m 150-02
16 Salazar, Keyla New Hampshir 45.07m 147-10
17 Aliotta, Rachel Monmouth 44.20m 145-00
18 Pope, Charlotte Penn 43.78m 143-08
19 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 43.05m 141-03
20 Kloc, Monica Monmouth 42.13m 138-03
20 Jensen, Rachel Delaware 42.13m 138-03
22 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 41.45m 136-00
23 Carpenter, Victoria Army 40.08m 131-06
24 Reigles, Melissa Monmouth 39.83m 130-08
24 Brown, Teronda Navy 39.83m 130-08
26 Ferland, Jocelyn Vermont 36.89m 121-00
27 Liset, Bacall New Hampshir 35.55m 116-08
28 Coulson, Kelly Monmouth 33.01m 108-04

Event 39 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Starting Hts Flt B 4.40 Flt A 4.90
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Slovenski, David Princeton 5.15m 16-10.75
2 Wyckoff, Chris Rutgers 4.95m 16-02.75
2 Germani, Justin Kutztown J4.95m 16-02.75
2 Hynes, Derek Princeton 4.95m 16-02.75
2 Waszczak, Patrick So. Conn. St J4.95m 16-02.75
2 Harris, Justin Army J4.95m 16-02.75
7 Alorro, Julio TCNJ J4.80m 15-09.00
7 Busch, Sean Umass Amhers 4.80m 15-09.00
7 Walker-Shephard, Cameron Fairleigh Di J4.80m 15-09.00
10 Marks, Jason Columbia 4.60m 15-01.00
10 Cyphers, Josh Dartmouth J4.60m 15-01.00
10 Strawderman, James Rhode Island J4.60m 15-01.00
13 Gold, Colin TCNJ 4.40m 14-05.25
13 Claypool, Brandon Shippensburg J4.40m 14-05.25
13 Matano, Pete Monmouth J4.40m 14-05.25
13 Vorachak, Anthony New Hampshir 4.40m 14-05.25
13 Sherwood, Craig Kutztown J4.40m 14-05.25
13 Coneway, David Princeton J4.40m 14-05.25
13 Saitta, Evan Princeton J4.40m 14-05.25

Event 40 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Starting Hts 3.30m Flt B
Championship Section Starts with Entries over 3.75 Starting Ht
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Worthen, Tory Princeton 4.01m 13-01.75
2 Ciambra, Rita New Hampshir 3.80m 12-05.50
2 Anderson, Samantha Princeton J3.80m 12-05.50
4 Clark, Kasandra Army 3.70m 12-01.50
4 Tauscher, Lauren Princeton J3.70m 12-01.50
4 Verkouw, Karla Dartmouth J3.70m 12-01.50
7 Breski, Megan Shippensburg 3.50m 11-05.75
7 Wallace, Hannah Brown J3.50m 11-05.75
7 Hartigan, Chelsea Brown 3.50m 11-05.75
7 Urciuoli, Emily Yale J3.50m 11-05.75
7 Hamscher, Brooke Penn J3.50m 11-05.75
7 Hart, Jillian Penn J3.50m 11-05.75
7 Reo, Bianca Princeton J3.50m 11-05.75
7 Banning, Jessica Connecticut J3.50m 11-05.75
15 Brown, Davielle Penn J3.30m 10-10.00
15 Silvar, Christine Umass Amhers 3.30m 10-10.00

Event 41 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurement after 1st Throw 40.00m No Final
Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 Throw Final
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Galarza, Sylvia Shore AC 47.67m 156-05
2 Allam, Lauren Navy 47.51m 155-10
3 Clickett, Natalie Rutgers 45.73m 150-00
4 McMillian, Tynisha Connecticut 43.62m 143-01
5 Craker, Lacey Brown 42.55m 139-07
6 Pantale, Alana Delaware 42.38m 139-00
7 Allen, Kelly Tufts 42.25m 138-07
8 Alexander, Christina Dartmouth 41.42m 135-11
9 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 39.50m 129-07
10 Kominkiewicz, Corinne Dartmouth 39.17m 128-06
11 Rich, Corrine Penn 39.08m 128-02
12 Waggoner, Jessica Army 38.86m 127-06
13 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 38.23m 125-05
14 Kloc, Monica Monmouth 37.88m 124-03
15 Freeland, Dwanya Fairleigh Di 35.42m 116-02
16 O'Connor, Taryn Fairleigh Di 34.71m 113-10
17 Eason, Jessica Brown 34.10m 111-10
18 Reigles, Melissa Monmouth 33.92m 111-03
19 Spoto, Amanda Dartmouth 33.68m 110-06
20 DeVincent, Kaylee Umass Amhers 33.27m 109-02
21 Chauvin, Krista Stonehill 31.27m 102-07
22 Young, Tilah Monmouth 30.05m 98-07
23 Fisher, Symmone Monmouth 28.48m 93-05
24 Coulson, Kelly Monmouth 25.64m 84-01
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Sept. 15 - Lauren Lazo (Women's Soccer)
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates