Princeton Relays Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 01/22/2011
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2011 10:42 PM
Princeton Relays Indoor - 1/22/2011
Jadwin Gymnasium
Princeton Unversity, Princeton, NJ
Results

Event 1 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 21.50m
NCAA Prov: P 19.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Elardo, Vincent Monmouth 17.26m 56-07.50
15.82m FOUL 17.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Snyder, Ryan Monmouth 14.88m 48-10.00
14.88m 14.80m 14.58m 14.46m FOUL FOUL
3 Kraft, Justin Kutztown 14.83m 48-08.00
14.83m FOUL 14.31m 14.65m FOUL FOUL
4 Ciccoli, Thomas Monmouth 14.78m 48-06.00
13.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.78m 14.64m
5 Stramara, Max Kutztown 14.73m 48-04.00
14.73m 14.15m FOUL 14.18m FOUL FOUL
6 Fratto, Anthony Stony Brook 14.29m 46-10.75
FOUL 13.11m 14.00m 14.29m FOUL FOUL
7 Cheshire, Mike Kutztown 14.19m 46-06.75
14.11m FOUL FOUL 14.19m FOUL FOUL
8 Hafer, Peter Millersville 14.10m 46-03.25
FOUL 14.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Osti, George Rider 13.80m 45-03.50
13.80m FOUL FOUL
10 Merino, Jorge Rider 13.23m 43-05.00
FOUL 13.23m FOUL
11 Senatore, Greg Kutztown 13.14m 43-01.50
FOUL FOUL 13.14m
12 Conroy, Thomas TCNJ 13.12m 43-00.50
13.12m FOUL FOUL
13 Necovski, Alexander TCNJ 12.98m 42-07.00
12.98m FOUL FOUL
14 Jacobs, Kevin College of S 12.87m 42-02.75
12.87m FOUL FOUL
15 Taylor, Jake Princeton 12.32m 40-05.00
FOUL 12.32m FOUL
16 D'Amato, Daniel Monmouth 12.04m 39-06.00
FOUL 12.04m FOUL
17 Dutton, Rico Stony Brook 10.80m 35-05.25
10.80m FOUL FOUL
18 Weiss, Nick Rider 10.61m 34-09.75
FOUL 10.61m FOUL
19 Meyers, Nathaniel College of S 10.24m 33-07.25
10.24m FOUL FOUL

Event 2 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 21.00m
NCAA Prov: P 18.75m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ruggiero, Emma Princeton 17.55m 57-07.00
16.53m 17.55m FOUL 17.24m 17.09m 17.15m
2 Fisher, Symmone Monmouth 16.65m 54-07.50
FOUL 15.27m 15.94m 16.12m 16.22m 16.65m
3 Pinter, Ashley Kutztown 15.43m 50-07.50
15.43m FOUL 15.24m 15.30m 15.34m FOUL
4 Pehmoeller, Alyssa Princeton 15.30m 50-02.50
14.32m FOUL FOUL 15.30m 14.58m 14.67m
5 Young, Tilah Monmouth 14.84m 48-08.25
14.28m 14.63m 14.15m 14.83m 14.64m 14.84m
6 Wehrhan, Sarah TCNJ 14.79m 48-06.25
14.54m 14.79m 14.31m 14.53m 14.35m 14.74m
7 Hudgins, Alyssa Georgian Cou 14.43m 47-04.25
14.43m 14.08m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.00m
8 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 14.18m 46-06.25
14.18m 13.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Aliotta, Rachel Monmouth 14.15m 46-05.25
13.74m 13.15m 14.15m
10 D'Amato, Cristina TCNJ 13.52m 44-04.25
13.52m 13.20m FOUL
11 Toritto, Jessica Monmouth 13.34m 43-09.25
12.80m FOUL 13.34m
12 Jean-Romain, Sandra Monmouth 13.25m 43-05.75
FOUL 13.25m FOUL
12 Doyle, April Kutztown 13.25m 43-05.75
13.19m 13.25m FOUL
14 Phipps, Rhea Rider 13.20m 43-03.75
12.45m FOUL 13.20m
15 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 13.04m 42-09.50
13.04m FOUL FOUL
16 Reigles, Melissa Monmouth 12.73m 41-09.25
FOUL FOUL 12.73m
17 Delbene, Briana College of S 12.67m 41-07.00
12.67m FOUL FOUL
18 Kloc, Monica Monmouth 12.66m 41-06.50
12.52m 12.66m FOUL
19 Hoover, Maria Kutztown 12.56m 41-02.50
FOUL 12.56m FOUL
20 Chismar, Mary TCNJ 12.41m 40-08.75
12.41m FOUL FOUL
21 Miller, Heather Millersville 12.38m 40-07.50
12.38m FOUL FOUL
22 Tancredi, Grace Millersville 12.01m 39-05.00
FOUL FOUL 12.01m
23 Burke, Treasure Rider 11.93m 39-01.75
11.93m FOUL FOUL
24 To, Amanda TCNJ 11.91m 39-01.00
FOUL 11.91m FOUL
25 Kalinowski, Nicole Georgian Cou 11.16m 36-07.50
FOUL 11.16m FOUL
26 Koren, Michelle Kutztown 11.00m 36-01.25
11.00m FOUL FOUL
27 Farrell, Rosealine Kutztown 10.48m 34-04.75
FOUL 10.48m FOUL
28 Polanco, Jazmin College of S 10.47m 34-04.25
10.47m FOUL FOUL
29 Fuchs, Megan College of S 10.45m 34-03.50
10.45m FOUL FOUL
30 Trainer, Megan Loyola (Md.) 10.10m 33-01.75
FOUL 10.10m FOUL
31 Diamond, Angeline Loyola (Md.) 10.02m 32-10.50
FOUL 10.02m FOUL
32 Giannini, Andrea Stony Brook 9.87m 32-04.75
9.87m FOUL FOUL
33 Sokira, Nicole Millersville 9.85m 32-03.75
FOUL 9.85m FOUL
34 Coulson, Kelly Monmouth 7.76m 25-05.50
FOUL FOUL 7.76m

Event 3 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 19.30m
NCAA Prov: P 17.75m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Elardo, Vincent Monmouth 17.44m 57-02.75
16.66m 17.44m 17.33m 17.42m 17.39m 15.82m
2 Abyad, George Princeton 16.27m 53-04.50
15.43m 15.12m 16.27m 15.85m 15.62m 0.16m
3 Ciccoli, Thomas Monmouth 15.96m 52-04.50
FOUL 15.96m 15.64m FOUL 15.78m FOUL
4 Merino, Jorge Rider 15.69m 51-05.75
15.12m 15.69m 15.32m 14.79m 14.99m 15.54m
5 Carle, Shane Monmouth 15.58m 51-01.50
15.54m FOUL FOUL 15.58m FOUL FOUL
6 Park, Patrick Princeton 15.37m 50-05.25
14.81m 14.34m 14.63m 15.29m 14.97m 15.37m
7 Taylor, Jake Princeton 15.00m 49-02.50
13.97m 14.29m 14.35m 14.19m 14.06m 15.00m
8 Senatore, Greg Kutztown 14.38m 47-02.25
14.08m 14.37m 14.33m PASS 14.10m 14.38m
9 D'Amato, Daniel Monmouth 13.54m 44-05.25
FOUL 12.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.54m
10 Stramara, Max Kutztown 13.48m 44-02.75
13.48m PASS PASS
11 Kraft, Justin Kutztown 13.34m 43-09.25
FOUL 13.34m FOUL
12 Necovski, Alexander TCNJ 13.25m 43-05.75
FOUL 12.76m 12.58m 12.93m 12.67m 13.25m
13 Cheshire, Mike Kutztown 12.85m 42-02.00
12.85m FOUL PASS
14 Martin-Kirkland, Kahmai Haverford 12.71m 41-08.50
12.25m 12.34m 12.71m 12.44m 12.24m 11.94m
15 Snyder, Ryan Monmouth 12.61m 41-04.50
12.61m 11.87m 12.26m 11.71m 12.01m 12.48m
16 Fratto, Anthony Stony Brook 12.00m 39-04.50
11.72m FOUL FOUL 11.87m 12.00m FOUL
17 Osti, George Rider 11.84m 38-10.25
11.43m 11.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.84m
18 Dutton, Rico Stony Brook 11.24m 36-10.50
10.73m 10.84m 11.24m
19 Meyers, Nathaniel College of S 10.09m 33-01.25
9.73m 10.04m 10.09m

Event 4 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 16.90m
NCAA Prov: P 15.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Billings, Thanithia Princeton 14.59m 47-10.50
13.69m 14.27m 14.59m 14.34m PASS PASS
2 Clickett, Natalie Rutgers 14.20m 46-07.25
13.26m 13.90m 14.20m FOUL 14.07m 13.96m
3 Doyle, April Kutztown 13.77m 45-02.25
13.39m 12.76m 12.95m 13.77m 13.16m 13.16m
4 Aliotta, Rachel Monmouth 13.33m 43-09.00
13.24m 13.33m 12.83m 12.65m 12.95m 13.05m
5 Jean-Romain, Sandra Monmouth 13.11m 43-00.25
12.70m 13.11m 13.08m 12.85m 12.65m 13.10m
6 Hudgins, Alyssa Georgian Cou 12.85m 42-02.00
12.30m 12.30m 12.55m 12.85m 11.94m FOUL
7 Fisher, Symmone Monmouth 12.54m 41-01.75
12.54m FOUL FOUL 12.40m FOUL FOUL
8 Toritto, Jessica Monmouth 12.25m 40-02.25
11.64m 12.25m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Young, Tilah Monmouth 12.16m 39-10.75
11.96m 12.16m 12.04m
10 D'Amato, Cristina TCNJ 11.34m 37-02.50
FOUL 10.95m 11.17m FOUL 11.34m 11.16m
11 Wehrhan, Sarah TCNJ 11.16m 36-07.50
10.70m 10.73m 10.87m 10.94m 10.65m 11.16m
12 Pinter, Ashley Kutztown 11.10m 36-05.00
11.10m FOUL FOUL
13 Phipps, Rhea Rider 10.89m 35-08.75
10.11m FOUL 10.78m FOUL 10.89m FOUL
14 Ogbonna, Christine TCNJ 10.79m 35-05.00
10.79m FOUL 10.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL
15 Riley, Mia Rider 10.65m 34-11.25
9.96m FOUL 10.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL
16 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 10.59m 34-09.00
10.59m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
17 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 10.35m 33-11.50
10.35m FOUL FOUL
18 Lowrance, Haley Haverford 10.01m 32-10.25
10.01m FOUL FOUL
19 Reigles, Melissa Monmouth 9.93m 32-07.00
9.93m FOUL FOUL
20 Chismar, Mary TCNJ 9.91m 32-06.25
9.91m FOUL FOUL
21 Farrell, Rosealine Kutztown 9.90m 32-05.75
FOUL 9.90m FOUL
22 Hoover, Maria Kutztown 9.82m 32-02.75
9.82m FOUL FOUL
23 Coulson, Kelly Monmouth 9.80m 32-02.00
FOUL FOUL 9.80m
24 Burke, Treasure Rider 9.69m 31-09.50
FOUL 9.69m FOUL
25 Kloc, Monica Monmouth 9.63m 31-07.25
9.63m FOUL FOUL
26 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca Rutgers 9.52m 31-03.00
9.52m FOUL FOUL
27 Delbene, Briana College of S 8.68m 28-05.75
8.68m FOUL FOUL
28 Young, Catherine Stony Brook 8.38m 27-06.00
8.38m FOUL FOUL
29 Giannini, Andrea Stony Brook 8.29m 27-02.50
8.29m FOUL FOUL
30 Koren, Michelle Kutztown 8.16m 26-09.25
FOUL FOUL 8.16m
31 Bromley, Megan Stony Brook 8.10m 26-07.00
8.10m FOUL FOUL
32 Fuchs, Megan College of S 7.79m 25-06.75
7.79m FOUL FOUL
33 Polanco, Jazmin College of S 7.68m 25-02.50
7.68m FOUL FOUL

Event 5 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 6.38m
NCAA Prov: P 6.13m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Okobi, Nwamaka Unattached 5.79m 19-00.00
FOUL 5.64m 5.69m 5.79m 5.63m 5.69m
2 Ruth, Asha Rutgers 5.69m 18-08.00
FOUL 5.69m PASS PASS PASS PASS
3 Ugboaja, Ekene Rutgers 5.68m 18-07.75
5.35m 5.38m 5.54m 5.39m 5.28m 5.68m
4 Vargas, Emily Rutgers 5.57m 18-03.25
5.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.24m 5.19m
5 Athill, Shantal Rutgers 5.49m 18-00.25
4.98m 5.38m 5.16m 5.17m 5.39m 5.49m
6 Best, Dominque La Salle 5.40m 17-08.75
5.40m 5.28m 5.22m 5.19m 5.08m 5.20m
7 Hudson, Soroya College of S 5.24m 17-02.25
5.05m 5.08m 5.22m 5.01m 5.24m FOUL
7 Lennex, Katherine Millersville 5.24m 17-02.25
FOUL 5.24m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Johnson, Shanice La Salle 5.18m 17-00.00
5.18m FOUL 5.09m
10 Guty, Erin Princeton 5.15m 16-10.75
5.15m FOUL 4.99m
11 Strebeck, Lauryn Rider 4.99m 16-04.50
4.99m FOUL FOUL
12 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca Rutgers 4.80m 15-09.00
4.80m FOUL FOUL
13 Boyce, Hannah St. Joseph's 4.71m 15-05.50
4.71m FOUL FOUL
14 Savoy, Whitney Millersville 4.68m 15-04.25
FOUL 4.68m FOUL
15 Doremus, Brielle TCNJ 4.62m 15-02.00
FOUL 4.62m FOUL
15 Eshleman, Rachel Kutztown 4.62m 15-02.00
FOUL 4.62m FOUL
17 Burke, Kelsey Loyola (Md.) 4.49m 14-08.75
FOUL 4.49m FOUL
18 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 4.48m 14-08.50
4.48m FOUL FOUL
19 Geitz, Jaclynn College of S 4.46m 14-07.75
4.46m FOUL FOUL
20 Campagna, Gina Rider 4.38m 14-04.50
FOUL 4.38m FOUL
21 Okrongly, Claire Loyola (Md.) 4.37m 14-04.00
4.37m FOUL FOUL
22 Woods, Ciana Rider 4.24m 13-11.00
FOUL 4.24m FOUL

Event 6 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.85m
NCAA Prov: P 7.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lehman, Dion Princeton 7.29m 23-11.00
7.29m 7.10m 1.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Asare, Perry Rider 7.05m 23-01.75
FOUL 6.79m 7.05m 6.71m 6.92m 6.94m
2 Hopkins, Tom Princeton J7.05m 23-01.75
6.79m 6.81m 7.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 McLean, Damon Princeton 7.03m 23-00.75
FOUL 7.03m 6.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Cannell, Matt Kutztown 6.97m 22-10.50
6.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 6.83m
6 Cajuste, Stevenson Monmouth 6.87m 22-06.50
FOUL 6.87m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Brown, Steven Rider 6.84m 22-05.25
6.84m 6.83m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Molidor, Shane Princeton 6.75m 22-01.75
FOUL FOUL 6.75m FOUL FOUL 6.73m
9 Bass, Derrick Millersville 6.74m 22-01.50
FOUL 6.74m 6.63m
10 Early, Daniel St. Joseph's 6.65m 21-10.00
6.65m FOUL FOUL
11 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 6.50m 21-04.00
6.50m FOUL FOUL
12 Nugent, Jorrell Millersville 6.29m 20-07.75
6.29m FOUL FOUL
13 Haun, Adam Rider 6.27m 20-07.00
FOUL 6.27m FOUL
14 Bills, Rich Monmouth 6.26m 20-06.50
6.26m FOUL FOUL
15 Smith, Greg Rider 6.16m 20-02.50
6.16m FOUL FOUL
16 Yap, Michael St. Joseph's 5.99m 19-08.00
5.79m 5.99m FOUL
17 Scott, Jason TCNJ 5.96m 19-06.75
5.96m FOUL FOUL
18 McCoy, Dylan Kutztown 5.93m 19-05.50
5.93m FOUL FOUL
19 Coleman, Marcus La Salle 5.80m 19-00.50
FOUL FOUL 5.80m
20 DiPersio, John St. Joseph's 5.78m 18-11.75
FOUL FOUL 5.78m
21 Ringgold, Blair Monmouth 5.62m 18-05.25
5.62m FOUL FOUL
22 Snead, Jeremiah College of S 5.21m 17-01.25
FOUL FOUL 5.21m

Event 7 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 13.30m
NCAA Prov: P 12.65m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Okobi, Nwamaka Unattached 12.08m 39-07.75
12.01m FOUL FOUL 11.74m 11.53m 12.08m
2 Nimpson, Nohjay St. Joseph's 11.88m 38-11.75
11.30m 11.86m FOUL 11.78m FOUL 11.88m
3 Ugboaja, Ekene Rutgers 11.83m 38-09.75
10.72m FOUL 11.54m 11.15m 11.01m 11.83m
4 Hudson, Soroya College of S 11.40m 37-05.00
FOUL 11.20m FOUL 11.31m 11.40m 11.28m
5 Barber, Lauren Princeton 11.30m 37-01.00
11.30m 11.07m FOUL 10.73m 11.17m 11.06m
6 Vargas, Emily Rutgers 11.14m 36-06.75
FOUL 11.14m FOUL FOUL 11.10m 11.00m
7 Williams, Bianca Princeton 10.80m 35-05.25
10.59m 10.80m FOUL 10.71m FOUL FOUL
8 Strebeck, Lauryn Rider 10.77m 35-04.00
10.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Lennex, Katherine Millersville 10.75m 35-03.25
10.54m FOUL 10.75m
10 Savoy, Whitney Millersville 10.57m 34-08.25
FOUL FOUL 10.57m
11 Musinski, Krista Rider 10.52m 34-06.25
10.52m FOUL FOUL
12 Baileys, Marci Loyola (Md.) 10.33m 33-10.75
10.33m FOUL FOUL
13 Lanzaro, Jenna TCNJ 9.76m 32-00.25
9.76m FOUL FOUL

Event 8 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 16.15m
NCAA Prov: P 15.45m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McLean, Damon Princeton 15.05m 49-04.50
FOUL FOUL 15.00m 15.05m FOUL PASS
2 Brown, Steven Rider 14.72m 48-03.50
14.17m FOUL 14.72m 14.70m FOUL FOUL
3 Asare, Perry Rider 14.49m 47-06.50
FOUL 14.27m 14.23m 14.36m 14.49m 14.40m
4 D'Aiutolo, Steve TCNJ 14.00m 45-11.25
13.73m 14.00m 13.92m 13.58m 13.80m PASS
5 Early, Daniel St. Joseph's 13.06m 42-10.25
FOUL 13.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Leonard, Tyree Rider 12.48m 40-11.50
FOUL FOUL 12.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Robin, Quintin Rider 12.07m 39-07.25
12.07m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Scott, Jason TCNJ 11.74m 38-06.25
11.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Smith, Greg Rider 11.37m 37-03.75
11.37m FOUL FOUL

Event 9 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 2.24m
NCAA Prov: P 2.14m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lisa, Scott TCNJ 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O O O
2 Bills, Rich Monmouth 1.92m 6-03.50
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.92 1.95
O O O O XXX
3 Bartlett, Jake Monmouth 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
XO XXO XXO XXX
4 Leonard, Tyree Rider J1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
XXO O XXX
4 Jarrett, Omar Princeton 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XXX
6 Fedder, Andrew Monmouth 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
XXO XX

Event 10 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 1.85m
NCAA Prov: P 1.78m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Roemer, Brigit TCNJ 1.65m 5-05.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71
P P O O XO XXX
2 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O O XXX
2 Sancilio, Mary Georgian Cou J1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O XO XO XXX
2 Vargas, Emily Rutgers 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O O XXX
2 Eshleman, Rachel Kutztown J1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O XO O XXX
6 Hudson, Soroya College of S J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXO XXX
6 Boyce, Hannah St. Joseph's 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O XXX
6 Kennedy, Theresa Princeton 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O XXX
6 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXO XXX
10 Skalko, Emily TCNJ J1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XXX
10 Calorel, Lauren Georgian Cou J1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
P XO XXX
10 Barker, Kendra La Salle 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
13 Campagna, Gina Rider 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
13 Zook, Jennifer Kutztown 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XO XXX

Event 11 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 4.25m
NCAA Prov: P 4.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Worthen, Tory Princeton 3.75m 12-03.50
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95
P P P P P P O P XXX
2 Anderson, Samantha Princeton 3.60m 11-09.75
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
P P P P XO O XXX
2 Mante, Meredith Unattached J3.60m 11-09.75
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
P P O O O XXO XXX
2 Tauscher, Lauren Princeton J3.60m 11-09.75
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
P P P P XO XXO XXX
5 Arias, Lydia Princeton 3.45m 11-03.75
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P P P O XXX
6 Sable, Alex Kutztown J3.00m 9-10.00
2.85 3.00 3.15
XXO O XXX
6 Ng, Laura Rutgers 3.00m 9-10.00
2.85 3.00 3.15
P O XXX
6 Rubin, Sara Princeton J3.00m 9-10.00
2.85 3.00 3.15
XXO XXO XXX
9 Schaeffer, Rachel Kutztown 2.85m 9-04.25
2.85 3.00
XXO XXX

Event 12 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 5.50m
NCAA Prov: P 5.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Eaton, Ashton Nike Otc Elite 5.10m 16-08.75
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.31
P P P P P XXO XXO XP
2 Slovenski, David Princeton 4.95m 16-02.75
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10
P P P XXO XXO XO XXX
3 Berry, Percell Kutztown 4.65m 15-03.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P O XXO O XXX
4 Germani, Justin Kutztown 4.50m 14-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P XXO O XXX
5 Timmons, Jason Monmouth 4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50
P XXO XXX
6 Gold, Colin TCNJ J4.20m 13-09.25
4.20 4.35
XXO XXX
6 Alorro, Julio TCNJ 4.20m 13-09.25
4.20 4.35
O XXX

Event 13 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 6.60
NCAA Prov: P 6.71
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Agyapong, Ashhad Unattached 6.87q
2 Steffen, Sebastian Princeton 7.18q 7.176
3 Robinson, Robbie Monmouth 7.31
4 Behot, Jim Princeton 7.32
5 Magliaro, Kyle TCNJ 7.37
6 Priore, Christopher Stony Brook 7.58
7 Lau, Christopher St. Joseph's 7.71
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Thompson, Kevin Unattached 7.11q 7.109
2 Craig, Bob Kutztown 7.34
3 Buie, Oren La Salle 7.37
4 Reilly, Stephen Stony Brook 7.48
5 DiPasquale, Nick College of S 7.53
6 Dorkin, Nick Rider 7.68
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Medina, Chris TCNJ 7.08q
2 Reagor, Jason Princeton 7.13q
3 Adamski, Anthony Millersville 7.24
4 Asare, Perry Rider 7.29
5 Baptiste, Wilvenson Rider 7.35
6 Yap, Michael St. Joseph's 7.41
7 Spekhardt, Michael TCNJ 7.50
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Kim, Daequan Rider 7.10q
2 Cajuste, Stevenson Monmouth J7.18 7.180
3 Mock, Geoffery Kutztown 7.20
4 Cannell, Matt Kutztown 7.29
5 Torain, James Haverford 7.41
6 Snead, Jeremiah College of S 7.53
7 DiPersio, John St. Joseph's 7.63
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Crawford, Greg Kutztown 7.11q 7.101
2 Mills, Brian Princeton 7.14q
3 Dougherty, Tyler St. Joseph's 7.27
4 Ogden, Keith Millersville 7.41
5 Wexler, Thomas Millersville 7.43
6 Nugent, Jorrell Millersville 7.51
7 Taylor, Robert Stony Brook 7.84
8 Lopez, Juan Stony Brook 7.85

Event 13 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 6.60
NCAA Prov: P 6.71
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Agyapong, Ashhad Unattached 6.85
2 Medina, Chris TCNJ 7.03
3 Thompson, Kevin Unattached 7.04
4 Kim, Daequan Rider 7.06
5 Reagor, Jason Princeton 7.14
6 Mills, Brian Princeton 7.16
7 Steffen, Sebastian Princeton 7.19

Event 14 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.26
NCAA Prov: P 7.44
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Khan, Miriam TCNJ 7.79q
2 Kogut, Jaclyn St. Joseph's 8.17
3 Hall, Laquasha Stony Brook 8.35
4 Williams, Hope Princeton 8.51
5 Anderson, Samantha Princeton 8.59
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Adenikinju, Abidemi Princeton 7.89q
2 Mendez, Christal St. Peter's 8.37
3 Etheredge, Tiffany TCNJ 8.41
4 Hewitt, Keioki Georgian Cou 8.44
5 Ferville, Tracey St. Peter's 8.46
6 Messner, Sarah Kutztown 8.49
7 Sabatini, Jeana Rider 8.87
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Guty, Erin Princeton 7.82q
2 Razy, Jessica College of S 8.16
3 Mason, Erin Millersville 8.34
4 Anderson, Jayme Georgian Cou 8.39
5 Willeford, Courtney Loyola (Md.) 8.49
6 Braxton, Mariah Haverford 8.70
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Rodriguez, Brittni Rutgers 7.66q
2 Lindacher, Katie TCNJ 8.40
3 Dunga, Chika Loyola (Md.) 8.49
4 Kornetsky, Emma Haverford 8.63
5 Pough, Kimberly Stony Brook 8.86
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Yanora, Brittany Millersville 7.90q
2 Neilson, Christina Haverford 8.14
3 Lennex, Katherine Millersville 8.30
4 Little, Jasimen Georgian Cou 8.34
5 Carlomagno, Kimberly Haverford 8.37
6 Diamond, Angeline Loyola (Md.) 8.79
7 Reid, Lindsay Haverford 9.28
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Riley, Mia Rider 8.08q
2 Glaeser, Danielle Princeton 8.18
3 Coldren, Emily St. Joseph's 8.20
4 Cahill, Karly St. Joseph's 8.43
5 Johnson, Christina Stony Brook 8.53
6 Welsey, Brianna Monmouth 8.65
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Hurrington, Corryn Rutgers 7.92q
2 Miller, Lily Princeton 8.12q
3 Rubbico, Jillian Rider 8.34
4 Welch, Zoe Haverford 8.35
5 Savoy, Whitney Millersville 8.44
6 Chen, Jessica St. Joseph's 8.47
7 Ryan, Regina Kutztown 9.01
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Lora, Susan Georgian Cou 8.19
2 Mathews, Brooke Kutztown 8.21
3 Counts, Shaylah Rider 8.34
4 Conaboy, Mattie Millersville 8.41
5 Siebert, Heather Monmouth 8.70
6 Wills, Carson Haverford 9.16

Event 14 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.26
NCAA Prov: P 7.44
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Rodriguez, Brittni Rutgers 7.62
2 Khan, Miriam TCNJ 7.74
3 Guty, Erin Princeton 7.75
4 Hurrington, Corryn Rutgers 7.90
5 Adenikinju, Abidemi Princeton 7.91
6 Riley, Mia Rider 7.98
7 Miller, Lily Princeton 8.11

Event 15 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.70
NCAA Prov: P 7.91
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Thayer, Adam Princeton 8.49q
2 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 8.51q
3 Eaton, Ashton Nike Otc Elite 8.54q
4 Harvey, Shane Kutztown 8.58
5 Moore, Ron Rider 8.68
6 Millemann, Matthew Rider 8.86
7 Hasan, Umar College of S 8.97
8 Baez, Joe College of S 10.52
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Gilroy, Kyle TCNJ 8.29q
2 Burroughs, James Rider 8.32q
3 Saunders, Ryan College of S 8.56q
4 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 8.80
5 Cole, Jerome Rider 8.94
6 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 9.43
7 McCoy, Dylan Kutztown 9.52
8 DaCosta, Howard College of S 9.83
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Hightower, David Rider 8.23q
2 Sheldon, Richard Princeton 8.38q
3 Bills, Rich Monmouth 8.73
4 Bailey, Matt Kutztown 8.94
5 Griffith, Ryan Millersville 8.98
6 Murray, Jacob Kutztown 9.22
7 Barbadoro, Jake Monmouth 9.33

Event 15 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.70
NCAA Prov: P 7.91
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Eaton, Ashton Nike Otc Elite 7.68A
2 Hightower, David Rider 8.27
3 Gilroy, Kyle TCNJ 8.28
4 Sheldon, Richard Princeton 8.40
5 Thayer, Adam Princeton 8.51
6 Saunders, Ryan College of S 8.56
7 Burroughs, James Rider 8.57

Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 8.14
NCAA Prov: P 8.43
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Chen, Jessica St. Joseph's 9.42q
2 Arientyl, Vanessa Rutgers 9.60q
3 Demato, Kelsey La Salle 9.66
4 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca Rutgers 9.79
5 Buckley, Bridget College of S 9.80
6 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 9.96
7 Harman, Brittany Kutztown 10.05
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Elardo, Justine Georgian Cou 9.35q
2 D'Angelo, Francesca St. Joseph's 9.58q
3 Roemer, Brigit TCNJ 9.65
4 Ferdinand, Micheaux TCNJ 10.00
5 Lenkowski, Cassandra Georgian Cou 10.52
6 Wills, Carson Haverford 11.24
7 Campagna, Gina Rider 11.77
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Mathabane, Bianca Princeton 8.98q
2 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 9.59q
3 Kulcyk, Emily TCNJ 9.90
4 Johnson, Christina Stony Brook 9.98
5 Marro, Courtney Loyola (Md.) 10.27
6 Welsey, Brianna Monmouth 10.37
7 Calorel, Lauren Georgian Cou 10.39
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Zabilowicz, Stefani St. Joseph's 9.08q
2 Barber, Lauren Princeton 9.09q
3 Lindacher, Katie TCNJ 9.92
4 Westley, Samantha Loyola (Md.) 10.08
5 Greer, Mia St. Joseph's 10.72
6 Phillips, Ciera Georgian Cou 13.20
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Casey, Shannon St. Joseph's 9.65
2 Hunter, Ashley Rider 9.66
3 Best, Dominque La Salle 9.67
4 Strebeck, Lauryn Rider 9.74
5 Clark, Victoria Rutgers 10.61
6 Woods, Ciana Rider 10.68

Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 8.14
NCAA Prov: P 8.43
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Mathabane, Bianca Princeton 8.94
2 Zabilowicz, Stefani St. Joseph's 9.06
3 Barber, Lauren Princeton 9.07
4 Elardo, Justine Georgian Cou 9.18
5 D'Angelo, Francesca St. Joseph's 9.46
6 Chen, Jessica St. Joseph's 9.47
7 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 9.53
8 Arientyl, Vanessa Rutgers 9.63

Event 17 Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 4:00.80
NCAA Prov: P 4:05.30
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Bendtsen, Chris Princeton 4:13.96
2 King, Tyler Princeton 4:15.71
3 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro Princeton 4:15.93
4 Lloyd, Macky College of S 4:16.29
5 Murray, Kyle Unattached 4:16.90
6 Dialynas, Thomas Princeton 4:18.03
7 Frankin, Michael Princeton 4:18.09
8 Waite, Dennie TCNJ 4:24.69
Section 2
1 Udland, Tyler Princeton 4:25.66
2 Rowe, Garrett Princeton 4:25.72
3 Harley, Gerard Stony Brook 4:27.12
4 Foulds, Joshua Millersville 4:28.51
5 Donnelly, Patrick St. Joseph's 4:30.23
6 Culhane, Colin Iona 4:30.76
7 Khattabi, Acharf La Salle 4:31.44
8 Brown, Jake Princeton 4:32.18
9 Kandetzke, Steve La Salle 4:35.34
10 Riccio, Michael Haverford 4:43.31
11 Badolato, John Iona 4:47.30
Section 3
1 Fleming, Zach Kutztown 4:30.82
2 Birchmeier, Ryan St. Joseph's 4:30.85
3 Needell, Zach Haverford 4:32.46
4 Veres, Connor Millersville 4:35.78
5 O'Neill, Corey Rider 4:36.27
6 Roa, Carlos Stony Brook 4:36.31
7 O'Donnell, Murphy St. Joseph's 4:38.17
8 Morris, Joe La Salle 4:43.72
9 Lemon, Nicholas Stony Brook 4:51.79
10 Thorp, Kevin Stony Brook 5:04.00
Section 4
1 Frein, Peter La Salle 4:35.82
2 Bloem, Peter College of S 4:37.92
3 Sidebottom, Mark TCNJ 4:39.33
4 Bub, Nathan College of S 4:40.07
5 Etter, Greg St. Joseph's 4:41.11
6 Thompson, Justin College of S 4:44.16
7 Reynolds, Nick Haverford 4:47.52
8 Holland, Ed Kutztown 4:52.91
9 Allin, Chris College of S 5:08.66

Event 18 Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 4:38.90
NCAA Prov: P 4:48.90
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Higginson, Ashley Princeton 4:50.63
2 Keown, Annie Stony Brook 4:51.58
3 Cummings, Sarah Princeton 4:51.64
4 Banfich, Alex Princeton 4:52.51
5 Devine, Theresa Princeton 5:03.49
6 Duncan, Claire Unattached 5:04.06
7 Brown, Keri Kutztown 5:05.55
8 Burne, Olivia Stony Brook 5:06.36
9 Johnson, Claire TCNJ 5:22.64
Section 2
1 Deming, Brianna Rutgers 5:18.83
2 Slattery, Emma St. Joseph's 5:19.01
3 Moore, Rebekah Millersville 5:21.09
4 Singh, Rashmi Rutgers 5:22.58
5 Brandt, Becca Kutztown 5:23.49
6 James, Erin St. Joseph's 5:23.74
7 O'Brien, Kathleen La Salle 5:23.82
8 Cupido, Kristin Kutztown 5:30.77
9 Mulvey, Samantha Millersville 5:31.50
10 Polansky, Sarah TCNJ 5:33.79
Section 3
1 Brinkofski, Anjelica Rutgers 5:22.92
2 Cleary, Jen Kutztown 5:27.56
3 Dinov, Darina Rutgers 5:29.63
4 Scott, Emily Haverford 5:32.35
5 Chappell, Emily St. Joseph's 5:35.68
6 Potter, Rachael Haverford 5:38.92
7 Mulvey, Sarah Millersville 5:40.18
8 Spratford, Courtney Monmouth 5:44.64
Section 4
1 Warner, Sharon Haverford 5:33.96
2 Pappas, Calli Loyola (Md.) 5:34.58
3 Faller, Laura St. Joseph's 5:36.47
4 Chanik, Carolanne Loyola (Md.) 5:43.41
5 O'Connor, Erine TCNJ 5:48.15
6 Dalia, Elizabeth College of S 5:48.49
7 Larkin, Margaret Loyola (Md.) 5:54.43
8 Ingegnere, Kristen Monmouth 5:54.81
9 Brady, Erin Iona 6:02.14

Event 19 Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 47.15
NCAA Prov: P 48.25
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Dinkins, Russell Princeton 49.03
2 Smith, David St. Joseph's 50.42
3 Karam, Charles College of S 50.78
4 Moore, Ron Rider 51.08
5 DiNatale, Tom St. Joseph's 51.09
Section 2
1 Dwyer, Trevarno St. Peter's 51.40
2 Schnure, Nilan Princeton 51.70
3 Persson, Kevin St. Peter's 51.88
4 Nelson, Ralph St. Peter's 51.95
5 Henderson, Ozzie La Salle 52.75
6 Gatto, Michael St. Peter's 52.85
Section 3
1 Roberts, Griffith St. Joseph's 52.94
2 Papesca, Thomas College of S 53.83
3 O'Neil, Kyle Princeton 53.95
4 Murray, Jacob Kutztown 54.20
5 Taylor, Robert Stony Brook 55.68
6 Ballback, Michael Iona 56.45

Event 20 Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 53.20
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Yanora, Brittany Millersville 58.63
2 Vuong, Carrie Princeton 59.63
3 Hunte, Rachel Kutztown 59.83
4 Pratt, Katie St. Joseph's 1:00.10
5 Geddes, Shannon St. Joseph's 1:00.79
Section 2
1 Kogut, Jaclyn St. Joseph's 1:00.84
2 Wenzel, Lauren St. Joseph's 1:01.03
3 Tomaselli, Alexandra TCNJ 1:01.29
4 Krupa, Kristina Loyola (Md.) 1:03.81
5 Lenkowski, Cassandra Georgian Cou 1:04.18
Section 3
1 Neilson, Christina Haverford 1:00.08
2 Anderson, Jayme Georgian Cou 1:02.40
3 Prevard, Rochelle TCNJ 1:03.21
4 Little, Jasimen Georgian Cou 1:03.26
5 Clarke, Shontel St. Peter's 1:04.39
6 Patrick, Megan Monmouth 1:07.68
Section 4
1 Carlomagno, Kimberly Haverford 1:02.54
2 Davis, Hannah Haverford 1:02.56
3 Buccellato, Marissa Loyola (Md.) 1:04.13
4 Trainer, Megan Loyola (Md.) 1:04.20
5 Porter, Jacqueline Loyola (Md.) 1:04.62
Section 5
1 Norris, Bethany College of S 1:03.32
2 Carey, Casey Loyola (Md.) 1:05.88
3 Burke, Kelsey Loyola (Md.) 1:06.71
4 Okrongly, Claire Loyola (Md.) 1:09.81
5 Gruber, Brittany Loyola (Md.) 1:12.87

Event 21 Men 500 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sawadago, Jordan Unattached 1:05.81
2 Kearney, Ricky Princeton 1:06.88
3 Arcarola, George St. Joseph's 1:07.12
4 Scott, Tom Princeton 1:09.46
Section 2
1 Brown, Dave Rider 1:07.18
2 Gallagher, Michael St. Joseph's 1:08.51
3 Brown, Alex TCNJ 1:08.70
4 Dzuranin, Jason Princeton 1:09.31
5 Clarke, Brandon La Salle 1:09.47
Section 3
1 Hasan, Umar College of S 1:08.48
2 Senestant, Jorry St. Joseph's 1:09.30
3 Jacobs, Adam Stony Brook 1:10.60
4 Cole, Jerome Rider 1:11.99
5 Anderson, Ryan St. Joseph's 1:12.82
Section 4
1 Bellinger, Andrew Stony Brook 1:11.39
2 Steel, Nicholas Stony Brook 1:11.62
3 Tunas, Albert Iona 1:11.66
4 Bailey, Matt Kutztown 1:15.63
5 Duplessi, Denzel Iona 1:16.42

Event 22 Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Smoot, Kristin Princeton 1:16.45
2 Hand, Joie Princeton 1:17.20
3 O'Neil, Kacie Princeton 1:17.30
4 Wimberley, Meryl TCNJ 1:18.58
5 Krausser, Stephanie Rutgers 1:20.71
Section 2
1 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 1:19.33
2 Tor-Agbidye, Erdoo Rutgers 1:20.69
3 Houtmann, Sarah Princeton 1:21.14
4 Kulcyk, Emily TCNJ 1:21.35
5 Wuko, Tara Rutgers 1:22.75
6 Doremus, Brielle TCNJ 1:25.19
Section 3
1 Hunter, Ashley Rider 1:20.53
2 Brown, Nicole TCNJ 1:22.66
3 Sullivan, Reilly Iona 1:22.69
4 Osborne, Danielle St. Joseph's 1:22.92
5 Seglem, Erin Haverford 1:23.09
6 Inman, Nicole Haverford 1:24.53
Section 4
1 Horning, Jordyn Rider 1:22.70
2 Miller, Erin Kutztown 1:23.76
3 Kostishion, Jill Kutztown 1:23.98
4 Greer, Mia St. Joseph's 1:24.04
5 Vozzella, Brianne Loyola (Md.) 1:25.69
6 Pappas, Calli Loyola (Md.) 1:32.34
Section 5
1 Campbell, Mallory La Salle 1:25.31
2 Keifer, Cara Haverford 1:25.98
3 Dhillon, Sandeep Stony Brook 1:27.78
4 Santoro, Amanda Stony Brook 1:27.82
5 Parato, Melissa Georgian Cou 1:30.88

Event 23 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 1:48.90
NCAA Prov: P 1:51.40
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Schoch, Tim Haverford 1:54.39
2 Gantz, Tyler College of S 1:55.31
3 Sabre, Jared St. Joseph's 1:56.27
4 Dinkins, Russell Princeton 1:56.30
5 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo Haverford 1:56.33
6 Golato, Andrew Haverford 1:56.75
7 Arnold, Eric Haverford 1:57.13
8 Barbalinardo, Garrett St. Joseph's 2:02.64
Section 2
1 Carlin, Joseph Rider 1:58.75
2 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 1:58.92
3 Manion, David St. Joseph's 1:59.25
4 Siqueiros, Ben Haverford 2:00.20
5 Weeks, Eli Kutztown 2:00.22
6 Olshansky, Jacob Haverford 2:00.24
7 Fenimore, Ryan St. Joseph's 2:02.82
8 Byrne, Jonathan Kutztown 2:05.42
9 O'Kane, Tom St. Joseph's 2:07.10
Section 3
1 Ayling, Patrick La Salle 2:01.76
2 Liota, Peter Stony Brook 2:01.92
3 Hendrickson, Tyler TCNJ 2:02.24
4 Fleming, Zach Kutztown 2:02.84
5 Tasco, Dominic TCNJ 2:04.20
6 Lampart, Kyle St. Joseph's 2:05.05
7 Berti, Michael TCNJ 2:06.56
Section 4
1 Morrison, Kurt Rider 2:02.36
2 DelFattore, Chris Monmouth 2:03.67
3 Carter, Nicholas Monmouth 2:04.31
4 Dyas, Joe Kutztown 2:05.49
5 Holland, Ed Kutztown 2:07.95
6 Lloyd, Rolla College of S 2:08.59
7 Holibaugh, Aaron Monmouth 2:09.81
8 Fitzpatrick, Dan Monmouth 2:11.41
9 Oladele, Tolulope Haverford 2:13.15

Event 24 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 2:06.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Higgins, Molly Princeton 2:15.66
2 Pontecorvo, Victoria Rutgers 2:19.81
3 Spitzer, Jennifer Rutgers 2:21.14
4 Bertulis, Lindsay Rutgers 2:22.01
5 Livingston, Emily Princeton 2:22.46
6 Nestor, Katie TCNJ 2:22.92
7 Borbolla, Chelsea Iona 2:24.29
8 Lendor, Danai Unattached 2:25.36
Section 2
1 Dacosta, Bernadette Princeton 2:20.73
2 Deckert, Ashley Rutgers 2:22.09
3 Welch, Dana College of S 2:23.25
4 Findley, Lauren Rider 2:28.00
5 Clarke, Johanna Rider 2:28.29
6 Staples, Laura Rider 2:28.46
7 Valdes, Cassy TCNJ 2:28.71
8 Difore, Carolan La Salle 2:28.95
9 Alabanza, Anginelle TCNJ 2:29.32
10 Polansky, Sarah TCNJ 2:30.85
11 Brandt, Becca Kutztown 2:31.50
12 Walker, Elizabeth La Salle 2:34.80
Section 3
1 Morgan, Mary Haverford 2:26.77
2 Cleary, Jen Kutztown 2:30.92
3 O'Neill, Paige St. Joseph's 2:31.97
4 Mackey, Brittiny Unattached 2:33.50
5 Chen, Lisa St. Joseph's 2:34.94
6 Cupido, Kristin Kutztown 2:37.76
7 Frye, Erin Georgian Cou 2:41.04
8 Papuzza, Brittany College of S 2:41.28
9 Brown, Hannah St. Joseph's 2:41.99
10 Mazzella, Leigh Iona 2:44.10
11 Reynolds, Claire Loyola (Md.) 2:44.58
12 Kurz, Jenny Iona 2:58.66

Event 27 Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Forbes, Shamell Stony Brook 2:37.54
2 Corrado, Michael College of S 2:38.91
3 Kimmey, Sam Stony Brook 2:39.50
4 Lopizzo, Michael Stony Brook 2:40.21
5 Aronis, Alex Stony Brook 2:41.79
6 Jones, Mike TCNJ 2:43.11
7 Laster, Chase TCNJ 2:46.41
8 Racette, DJ College of S 2:49.42

Event 28 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mikaelian, Alexis Princeton 2:53.59
2 Zajdel, Melissa Princeton 2:54.19
3 Price, Page Stony Brook 2:57.41
4 Jackman, Ashley College of S 3:04.87
5 Cortes, Carolina Stony Brook 3:04.97
6 Conklin, Kristal Stony Brook 3:06.26
7 Bannon, Alyssa TCNJ 3:08.04
8 Lynn, Robin Stony Brook 3:25.77
Section 2
1 Peluso, Kristen Iona 3:11.83
2 Mayer, Lauren Kutztown 3:12.88
3 Fauser, Jillian Stony Brook 3:14.95
4 DiVenere, Jessica La Salle 3:16.42
5 Tully, Caitlin Haverford 3:19.57
6 Vozzella, Brianne Loyola (Md.) 3:20.07
7 Ray, Lindsey Kutztown 3:20.90
8 Laffey, Katherine Loyola (Md.) 3:26.03

Event 29 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7:57.20
NCAA Prov: P 8:07.70
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Murray, Kyle Unattached 8:35.82
2 Sohail, Faraz Haverford 8:39.81
3 Sokas, Brian Haverford 8:42.82
4 Kissin, Peter Haverford 8:44.24
5 Sturner, Andrew Haverford 8:48.37
6 Finn, Matthew La Salle 8:48.89
7 Tousley, Elias Haverford 8:49.73
8 Stadler, Chris Haverford 8:57.14
9 Reich, Ryan Kutztown 8:57.34
10 Donnelly, Kevin St. Joseph's 8:57.68
11 Holt, Doug Iona 8:59.19
12 Klauber, Richard La Salle 9:01.38
13 Bowden, Michael La Salle 9:01.63
14 Kneebone, Jared Millersville 9:10.91
15 Brandt, Chris Millersville 9:25.67
Section 2
1 Campbell, Todd La Salle 9:03.85
2 Appledorf, Mark Stony Brook 9:07.62
3 Stackman, Daniel Haverford 9:11.03
4 Diflorio, Kevin Millersville 9:13.90
5 Coles, Raymond La Salle 9:15.85
6 Margiotta, Max St. Joseph's 9:17.08
7 Mains, Zach Millersville 9:20.98
8 Mussleman, Andrew Millersville 9:21.29
9 Eastman, John St. Joseph's 9:28.71
10 Staltari, Sean St. Joseph's 9:28.72
11 Varone, Alex Stony Brook 9:30.14
12 Flynn, Brian TCNJ 9:30.39
13 Slaughter, Brad Millersville 9:30.70
14 Lynch, Dylan TCNJ 9:48.86
15 Krupunich, Brandon College of S 10:06.85

Event 30 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 9:16.00
NCAA Prov: P 9:35.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Newbery, Melissa Princeton 9:44.78
2 Mullen, Alyssa La Salle 10:40.16
3 Weathers, Sally Haverford 10:40.45
4 McLoughlin, Luci Iona 10:43.97
5 Szczawinski, Victoria Loyola (Md.) 10:45.37
6 Hess, Sara Haverford 10:50.18
7 Veilleux, Courtney Iona 11:04.43
8 Tocci, Andrea Haverford 11:08.77
9 Shiavone, Nicole La Salle 11:09.73
10 Wallach, Abbey TCNJ 11:09.93
11 Peters, Samantha St. Joseph's 11:20.14
Section 2
1 Cohen, Emma College of S 11:03.96
2 Blum, Michelle Millersville 11:08.79
3 O'Connor, Darcy St. Joseph's 11:09.13
4 Shank, Kaitlyn Haverford 11:09.29
5 Rooney, Emily Loyola (Md.) 11:15.58
6 DiBello, Kaitlyn College of S 11:18.40
7 Giampaglia, Grace College of S 11:21.71
8 Croucher, Jamie Haverford 11:27.44
9 Meyer, Megan Millersville 11:29.65
10 Rhue, Kate Millersville 11:31.61
11 Cuiule, Cynthia Georgian Cou 11:59.34
12 Hanes, Madeline La Salle 12:13.94
13 Colgain, Katelynn Georgian Cou 12:18.19
Section 3
1 Berklein, Flora Haverford 11:13.15
2 Erickson, Brittany TCNJ 11:16.92
3 Letner, Dorothea Haverford 11:25.26
4 Arnold, Brittany Millersville 11:33.33
5 Nerenberg, Rachel Loyola (Md.) 11:46.03
6 Lucie, Meaghan College of S 11:49.18
7 Capece, Samantha College of S 11:56.61
8 Keane, Meagan Loyola (Md.) 12:10.56
9 Fink, Sarah Millersville 12:11.20
10 Smith, Ashley College of S 12:27.80
11 Cavallo, Amanda Georgian Cou 13:48.26

Event 31 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 3:08.90
NCAA Prov: P 3:12.80
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Princeton 'A' 3:21.52
1) Schnure, Nilan 2) Scott, Tom
3) Kearney, Ricky 4) Hollimon, Austin
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:23.06
1) Smith, David 2) Barbalinardo, Garrett
3) Henry, Derek 4) Sabre, Jared
3 Tcnj 'A' 3:24.42
1) Mulcahey, Kevin 2) Gilroy, Kyle
3) Spekhardt, Michael 4) D'Aiutolo, Steve
4 College of St. Rose 'A' 3:24.60
1) Karam, Charles 2) Papesca, Thomas
3) Hasan, Umar 4) Saunders, Ryan
Section 2
1 Haverford 'A' 3:26.27
1) Golato, Andrew 2) Xiang, Willie
3) Keny, Gebby 4) Schoch, Tim
2 Kutztown 'A' 3:26.48
1) Cannell, Matt 2) Berry, Percell
3) Crawford, Greg 4) Meshaw, Kori
3 Tcnj 'B' 3:31.25
1) Medina, Chris 2) Brown, Alex
3) Rembecky, Shawn 4) Magliaro, Kyle
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'C' 3:33.67
1) Senestant, Jorry 2) Manion, David
3) Lampart, Kyle 4) Fenimore, Ryan
5 Kutztown 'B' 3:35.00
1) McCoy, Dylan 2) Weeks, Eli
3) Murray, Jacob 4) Byrne, Jonathan
Section 3
1 College of St. Rose 'B' 3:34.63
1) Gantz, Tyler 2) Bloem, Peter
3) Corrado, Michael 4) Lloyd, Macky
2 Millersville 'A' 3:39.50
1) Adamski, Anthony 2) Ogden, Keith
3) Jackson, Chris 4) Griffith, Ryan
3 Tcnj 'C' 3:43.26
1) Waite, Dennie 2) Laster, Chase
3) Tasco, Dominic 4) Jones, Mike

Event 32 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 3:35.80
NCAA Prov: P 3:42.80
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Princeton 'A' 4:01.48
1) Zajdel, Melissa 2) Higgins, Molly
3) Livingston, Emily 4) Yousefian, Michelle
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 4:02.70
1) Geddes, Shannon 2) Kogut, Jaclyn
3) Wenzel, Lauren 4) Pratt, Katie
3 Kutztown 'A' 4:03.63
1) Mathews, Brooke 2) Colburn, Katie
3) Spence, Victoria 4) Hunte, Rachel
4 Tcnj 'A' 4:06.25
1) Ferdinand, Micheaux 2) Wimberley, Meryl
3) Kulcyk, Emily 4) Tomaselli, Alexandra
5 Haverford 'A' 4:13.62
1) Welch, Zoe 2) Neilson, Christina
3) Inman, Nicole 4) Davis, Hannah
Section 2
1 Tcnj 'B' 4:13.24
1) Prevard, Rochelle 2) Doremus, Brielle
3) Brown, Nicole 4) Valdes, Cassy
2 Georgian Court 'A' 4:16.89
1) Lenkowski, Cassandra 2) Elardo, Justine
3) Frye, Erin 4) Anderson, Jayme
3 Millersville 'A' 4:17.12
1) Yanora, Brittany 2) Conaboy, Mattie
3) Savoy, Whitney 4) Mason, Erin
4 Kutztown 'B' 4:21.70
1) Brown, Keri 2) Harman, Brittany
3) Cleary, Jen 4) Messner, Sarah
Section 3
1 Haverford 'B' 4:21.65
1) Seglem, Erin 2) Carlomagno, Kimberly
3) Morgan, Mary 4) Krajewski, Evangeline
2 Tcnj 'C' 4:26.48
1) Nestor, Katie 2) Alabanza, Anginelle
3) Bannon, Alyssa 4) Johnson, Claire
3 Georgian Court 'B' 4:34.28
1) Little, Jasimen 2) Parato, Melissa
3) Sancilio, Mary 4) Hewitt, Keioki

Event 34 Women 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Moran, Eileen Princeton 40.65
2 Gillon, Tylia Rutgers 40.74
3 Leeke, Rachel Rutgers 41.65
Section 2
1 Glaeser, Danielle Princeton 40.86
2 Hurrington, Corryn Rutgers 41.57
Section 3
1 Adenikinju, Abidemi Princeton 41.41
2 Sample, Courtney Rutgers 41.44
3 Bisiolu, Zainab Rutgers 41.46
4 Walker, Jamie Rutgers 43.29
5 Spence, Victoria Kutztown 43.81
6 Rodriguez, Brittni Rutgers 44.76
Section 4
1 Razy, Jessica College of S 42.45
2 Mathews, Brooke Kutztown 43.18
3 Arientyl, Vanessa Rutgers 43.40
4 Riley, Mia Rider 43.71
5 Mason, Erin Millersville 44.07
Section 5
1 Miller, Lily Princeton 42.73
2 Coldren, Emily St. Joseph's 43.49
3 Elardo, Justine Georgian Cou 43.90
4 Ferdinand, Micheaux TCNJ 43.93
5 Clark, Victoria Rutgers 44.42
Section 6
1 Rubbico, Jillian Rider 43.25
2 Counts, Shaylah Rider 44.00
3 Williams, Saba Battles La Salle 44.48
4 Sabatini, Jeana Rider 44.52
5 Messner, Sarah Kutztown 45.53
6 Lindacher, Katie TCNJ 48.31
Section 7
1 Mathabane, Bianca Princeton 43.31
2 Oliver, Imani Princeton 43.63
3 Casey, Shannon St. Joseph's 44.03
4 D'Angelo, Francesca St. Joseph's 45.10
5 Lora, Susan Georgian Cou 45.56
6 Etheredge, Tiffany TCNJ 46.99
Section 8
1 Williams, Hope Princeton 44.51
2 Krupa, Kristina Loyola (Md.) 44.79
3 Calorel, Lauren Georgian Cou 45.74
4 Manzi, Kathyrn Stony Brook 45.99
5 Demato, Kelsey La Salle 46.15
Section 9
1 Buccellato, Marissa Loyola (Md.) 45.95
2 Lanzaro, Jenna TCNJ 46.31
3 Braxton, Mariah Haverford 46.57
4 Kornetsky, Emma Haverford 46.79
5 Pinque, Danielle Princeton 49.29
Section 10
1 Hewitt, Keioki Georgian Cou 45.16
2 Dunga, Chika Loyola (Md.) 46.28
3 Whealton, Jennifer Haverford 49.06
4 Kahn, Stephanie Haverford 50.57
5 Reid, Lindsay Haverford 51.48
Section 11
1 Carey, Casey Loyola (Md.) 45.84
2 Johnson, Christina Stony Brook 47.33
3 Grier, Dresilla Stony Brook 48.33
4 Demaldeis, Sara Stony Brook 48.68
Section 12
1 Hall, Laquasha Stony Brook 44.66
2 Conaboy, Mattie Millersville 46.29
3 Pough, Kimberly Stony Brook 49.11
4 Arzu, Areini Iona 50.03

Event 35 Men 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hollimon, Austin Princeton 33.53
2 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 35.04
3 Gilroy, Kyle TCNJ 35.73
4 Steffen, Sebastian Princeton 36.46
Section 2
1 Smith, Kashif Princeton 35.97
2 Thompson, Kevin Unattached 37.35
3 Mock, Geoffery Kutztown 37.40
4 Harvey, Shane Kutztown 37.67
Section 3
1 Kim, Daequan Rider 35.78
2 Dougherty, Tyler St. Joseph's 36.10
3 Medina, Chris TCNJ 36.17
4 Henry, Derek St. Joseph's 36.24
5 Spekhardt, Michael TCNJ 37.04
Section 4
1 Adamski, Anthony Millersville 36.75
2 Baptiste, Wilvenson Rider 37.47
3 Reagor, Jason Princeton 37.61
4 Magliaro, Kyle TCNJ 37.78
5 Ogden, Keith Millersville 38.74
6 Craig, Bob Kutztown 39.49
Section 5
1 Saunders, Ryan College of S 35.52
2 Fowler, Justin La Salle 37.19
3 Torain, James Haverford 37.57
4 Lynch, Andrew La Salle 37.60
5 Robinson, Robbie Monmouth 38.20
6 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 38.59
Section 6
1 Sheldon, Richard Princeton 37.72
2 Jackson, Chris Millersville 37.81
3 Millemann, Matthew Rider 38.45
4 Thayer, Adam Princeton 38.64
5 Barbadoro, Jake Monmouth 38.69
6 Lau, Christopher St. Joseph's 39.13
Section 7
1 Priore, Christopher Stony Brook 37.67
2 Dorkin, Nick Rider 38.52
3 Griffith, Ryan Millersville 38.74
4 DaCosta, Howard College of S 39.30
5 Iannacone, Michael Haverford 41.15
6 Darko-Asare, Gideon Iona 42.17
Section 8
1 Wexler, Thomas Millersville 39.19
2 Murtagh, Michael College of S 40.44
3 Smith, Zachary Haverford 40.86
4 Lopez, Juan Stony Brook 41.07
5 Baez, Joe College of S 41.12

Event 38 Men 800 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Eddy, Mike Princeton 1:55.85
2 Eaton, Ashton Nike Otc Elite 1:55.90
stop