• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
Princeton Relays Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 01/24/2010
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2010 10:18 PM
Princeton Relays Indoor - 1/26/2008
Jadwin Gymnasium
Princeton Unversity, Princeton, NJ
Results

Event 1 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
1st Throw will be Measured, after Minimums of 14.00m
Top 6 Collegians along with any Unattached who Quailify
to 3 Throw Finals
NCAA Auto: A 21.50m
NCAA Prov: P 19.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Freeman, Jake Unattached 22.78mA 74-09.00
2 Elardo, Vincent Monmouth 16.87m 55-04.25
3 Clark, John Rider 16.15m 53-00.00
4 Karacozoff, Joel Princeton 16.03m 52-07.25
5 Sabo, Shawn Monmouth 15.56m 51-00.75
6 Conroy, Thomas TCNJ 15.37m 50-05.25
7 Ciccoli, Thomas Monmouth 15.36m 50-04.75
8 Wolf, Brandon Rider 14.90m 48-10.75
9 Rebuck, Jason Kutztown 14.17m 46-06.00
10 Liccketto, Steve TCNJ 14.07m 46-02.00
11 Stramara, Max Kutztown 14.02m 46-00.00
12 Senatore, Greg Kutztown 13.72m 45-00.25
13 Verrall, Richard Rider 13.65m 44-09.50
14 Rizzotto, Victor Monmouth 13.43m 44-00.75
15 Norris, Mike Kutztown 13.20m 43-03.75
16 Merino, Jorge Rider 12.94m 42-05.50
17 Goldstein, Zach TCNJ 12.33m 40-05.50
18 Necovski, Alexander TCNJ 11.88m 38-11.75
19 Snyder, Ryan Monmouth 10.75m 35-03.25
20 Sakellis, Niko Rider 10.41m 34-02.00
21 Paul, Hale Kutztown 9.49m 31-01.75
22 Kann, Matt Princeton 9.07m 29-09.25

Event 2 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
1st Throw Measured, After Only Throws Over 13.00 m Measured
Top 6 Collegians With Any Unattached who Qualify
To 3 Throw Final
NCAA Auto: A 21.00m
NCAA Prov: P 18.75m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ruggiero, Emma Princeton 16.19m 53-01.50
2 Pehmoeller, Alyssa Princeton 15.80m 51-10.00
3 Price, Alicia Rider 15.56m 51-00.75
4 Billings, Thanithia Princeton 15.14m 49-08.25
5 Owen, Alanna Temple 15.00m 49-02.50
6 Pinter, Ashley Kutztown 14.84m 48-08.25
7 Hegmann, Samantha Monmouth 14.79m 48-06.25
8 Fisher, Symmone Monmouth 14.01m 45-11.75
9 Wehrhan, Sarah TCNJ 14.00m 45-11.25
10 Toritto, Jessica Monmouth 13.55m 44-05.50
11 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 13.49m 44-03.25
12 Brown, Cherrice St. Peter's 13.48m 44-02.75
13 Krauss, Ashley TCNJ 12.83m 42-01.25
14 Kemp, Christine St. Peter's 11.99m 39-04.00
15 Ankrom, Laura Monmouth 11.98m 39-03.75
16 Weston, Brittany Temple 11.96m 39-03.00
17 D'Amato, Cristina TCNJ 11.94m 39-02.25
18 Jean-Romain, Sandra Monmouth 11.89m 39-00.25
19 Doyle, April Kutztown 11.83m 38-09.75
20 Remaley, Catherine Rider 11.51m 37-09.25
21 Hoover, Maria Kutztown 11.43m 37-06.00
21 Roberts, Kaitlyn Kutztown 11.43m 37-06.00
23 Chismar, Mary TCNJ 11.26m 36-11.50
24 Moore, Ebony Temple 11.21m 36-09.50
25 Kloc, Monica Monmouth 11.19m 36-08.50
26 DeVirgilio, Allyson Monmouth 11.09m 36-04.75
27 Reigles, Melissa Monmouth 10.74m 35-03.00
28 Alksmant, Jennifer Rider 10.51m 34-05.75
29 Moore, Amber Temple 9.42m 30-11.00
30 To, Amanda TCNJ 9.16m 30-00.75
31 Smith, Erin Rider 8.52m 27-11.50

Event 3 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
1st throw Measured After only throws over 14.00 m measured
Top 6 Collegians with Any Unattached who Qualify
To 3 Throw Final
NCAA Auto: A 19.30m
NCAA Prov: P 17.75m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kalnas, Jon Unat-Monmout 18.95mP 62-02.25
2 Park, Patrick Princeton 16.47m 54-00.50
3 Elardo, Vincent Monmouth 16.44m 53-11.25
4 Ciccoli, Thomas Monmouth 16.36m 53-08.25
5 Sabo, Shawn Monmouth 15.78m 51-09.25
6 Karacozoff, Joel Princeton 15.49m 50-10.00
7 Merino, Jorge Rider 14.44m 47-04.50
Flight 2
1 Clark, John Rider 14.69m 48-02.50
2 Carle, Shane Monmouth 14.32m 46-11.75
3 Rizzotto, Victor Monmouth 14.21m 46-07.50
4 Senatore, Greg Kutztown 13.99m 45-10.75
5 Rebuck, Jason Kutztown 13.59m 44-07.00
6 Easley, Marion Monmouth 12.95m 42-06.00
7 Necovski, Alexander TCNJ 12.67m 41-07.00
8 Stramara, Max Kutztown 12.53m 41-01.50
9 Wolf, Brandon Rider 12.15m 39-10.50
10 Carnes, Matt Stony Brook 11.93m 39-01.75
11 Paul, Hale Kutztown 11.74m 38-06.25
12 Snyder, Ryan Monmouth 11.67m 38-03.50
13 Norris, Mike Kutztown 11.45m 37-06.75
14 Kann, Matt Princeton 11.41m 37-05.25
15 Latham, Kavan TCNJ 11.35m 37-03.00
16 Dwyer, Jim Iona 11.32m 37-01.75
17 Sakellis, Niko Rider 11.29m 37-00.50
18 White, Tim TCNJ 10.13m 33-03.00
19 Treadwell, Robert Stony Brook 9.59m 31-05.75

Event 4 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
1st throw Measured after Throws Over 11.00m Measured
Top 6 Collegians with Any Unattached who Qualify
To 3 throw Final
NCAA Auto: A 16.90m
NCAA Prov: P 15.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Clickett, Natalie Rutgers 14.24m 46-08.75
2 Billings, Thanithia Princeton 14.12m 46-04.00
3 Doyle, April Kutztown 13.44m 44-01.25
4 Jean-Romain, Sandra Monmouth 13.07m 42-10.75
5 Price, Alicia Rider 12.89m 42-03.50
6 Pinter, Ashley Kutztown 12.74m 41-09.75
7 Owen, Alanna Temple 12.54m 41-01.75
8 Fisher, Symmone Monmouth 12.37m 40-07.00
9 Smith, R Unattached 9.77m 32-00.75
Flight 2
1 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 12.00m 39-04.50
2 Thompson, Kiara Georgian Cou 11.72m 38-05.50
3 Toritto, Jessica Monmouth 11.49m 37-08.50
4 Hudgins, Alyssa Georgian Cou 11.44m 37-06.50
5 Moore, Ebony Temple 11.39m 37-04.50
6 Brown, Cherrice St. Peter's 11.15m 36-07.00
7 Hegmann, Samantha Monmouth 11.03m 36-02.25
8 Alksmant, Jennifer Rider 10.97m 36-00.00
9 Kemp, Christine St. Peter's 10.14m 33-03.25
10 Wehrhan, Sarah TCNJ 10.10m 33-01.75
11 Krauss, Ashley TCNJ 10.02m 32-10.50
12 Young, Catherine Stony Brook 9.95m 32-07.75
13 Chismar, Mary TCNJ 9.93m 32-07.00
14 D'Amato, Cristina TCNJ 9.81m 32-02.25
15 Remaley, Catherine Rider 9.50m 31-02.00
16 Weston, Brittany Temple 9.34m 30-07.75
17 Roberts, Kaitlyn Kutztown 9.33m 30-07.50
18 Ankrom, Laura Monmouth 9.31m 30-06.50
19 Reigles, Melissa Monmouth 8.66m 28-05.00
20 Kloc, Monica Monmouth 8.63m 28-03.75
21 Stonewall, Shaniece Temple 7.11m 23-04.00

Event 5 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
1st Jump Measured after only Jumps over 5.19m (17') Measured
Top 6 Collegians Along with Unattached Who Quality
To 3 Jump Final
NCAA Auto: A 6.38m
NCAA Prov: P 6.13m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Okobi, Nwamaka Rutgers 5.79m 19-00.00
2 Liu, Tiffany Princeton J5.50m 18-00.50
2 Clybourn, Brittany Temple 5.50m 18-00.50
4 Kearney, Aundeah Princeton 5.45m 17-10.75
5 Guty, Erin Princeton 5.42m 17-09.50
6 Vanek, Caitlin Rider 5.25m 17-02.75
7 Rutecki, Colleen Monmouth 5.18m 17-00.00
8 McBall, Sequoia Temple 5.15m 16-10.75
9 Walsh, MaryKate Monmouth 5.13m 16-10.00
10 Slack, Kristin Kutztown 5.05m 16-07.00
11 Getty, Beth St. Joseph's 5.04m 16-06.50
12 Doremus, Brielle TCNJ 5.01m 16-05.25
13 Nimpson, Nohjay St. Joseph's 4.99m 16-04.50
14 Brzyski, Renee St. Peter's 4.98m 16-04.25
15 Norton, Frances Temple 4.97m 16-03.75
16 Tarsan, Jennifer Monmouth 4.95m 16-03.00
16 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 4.95m 16-03.00
18 Robinson, Chelsea Temple 4.52m 14-10.00
19 Musinski, Krista Rider 4.46m 14-07.75
20 Haggins, Selena Temple 4.30m 14-01.25

Event 6 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
1st Jump Measured After only Jump over 6.50m
Top 6 Collegians with Unattached who Qualify
To 3 Jump Final
NCAA Auto: A 7.85m
NCAA Prov: P 7.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lehman, Dion Princeton 7.38m 24-02.50
2 Brown, Steve Unattached 7.05m 23-01.75
3 Henkelman, Scott Princeton 7.01m 23-00.00
4 Cannell, Matt Kutztown 6.99m 22-11.25
5 Goode, Marcus Monmouth 6.96m 22-10.00
6 Gentry, Sean Kutztown 6.75m 22-01.75
7 Reevey, Kollon Monmouth 6.69m 21-11.50
8 Pease, Alexander Princeton 6.54m 21-05.50
9 Asare, Perry Rider 6.53m 21-05.25
10 Leonard, Tyree Rider 6.46m 21-02.50
11 Haun, Adam Rider 6.39m 20-11.75
12 DiNoia, Victor St. Joseph's 6.30m 20-08.00
13 To, Vinny St. Joseph's 6.23m 20-05.25
14 Bills, Rich Monmouth 6.03m 19-09.50
15 Faulkner, Chad Princeton 5.84m 19-02.00
16 Slovenski, David Princeton 5.72m 18-09.25
17 Allen, Darnell St. Peter's 5.66m 18-07.00
18 Fitzsimons, Ryan Marist 5.19m 17-00.50

Event 7 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
1st Jump Measured After Only Jumps over 10.70m
Top 6 Collegians with Unattached who Qualify
To 3 Jump Finals
NCAA Auto: A 13.30m
NCAA Prov: P 12.65m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Walsh, MaryKate Monmouth 11.48m 37-08.00
2 Nimpson, Nohjay St. Joseph's 11.43m 37-06.00
3 Liu, Tiffany Princeton 11.33m 37-02.25
4 Williams, Bianca Princeton 10.90m 35-09.25
5 Cuvilly, Ashley Monmouth 10.72m 35-02.00
6 Slack, Kristin Kutztown 10.69m 35-01.00
7 Vanek, Caitlin Rider 10.66m 34-11.75
8 Doremus, Brielle TCNJ 10.49m 34-05.00
9 Beaudette, Catherine Temple 10.22m 33-06.50
10 Brzyski, Renee St. Peter's 9.93m 32-07.00
11 Getty, Beth St. Joseph's 9.85m 32-03.75
12 Lanzaro, Jenna TCNJ 9.69m 31-09.50
13 Davis, Cori TCNJ 9.38m 30-09.25
14 Musinski, Krista Rider 9.17m 30-01.00

Event 8 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
1st Jump Measured after Only Jumps Over 13.20m
Top 6 Collegians with Any Unattached who Qualify
To 3 Jump Finals
NCAA Auto: A 16.15m
NCAA Prov: P 15.45m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mann, Josh Monmouth 13.64m 44-09.00
2 Brown, Steve Unattached 13.61m 44-08.00
3 D'Aiutolo, Steve TCNJ 13.57m 44-06.25
4 Asare, Perry Rider 13.31m 43-08.00
5 To, Vinny St. Joseph's 12.91m 42-04.25
6 Goode, Marcus Monmouth 12.78m 41-11.25
7 Stewart, Clarence St. Peter's 12.68m 41-07.25
8 Leonard, Tyree Rider 12.42m 40-09.00
9 Gentry, Sean Kutztown 12.11m 39-08.75
10 Reevey, Kollon Monmouth 11.80m 38-08.75

Event 9 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting Ht 1.86m
NCAA Auto: A 2.24m
NCAA Prov: P 2.14m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Frick, Justin Princeton 2.15mP 7-00.50
2 Fox, Ian Princeton 2.11m 6-11.00
3 Blackburne, Nkosi St. Peter's J1.96m 6-05.00
3 Gentry, Sean Kutztown 1.96m 6-05.00
5 Bills, Rich Monmouth 1.91m 6-03.25
6 Leonard, Tyree Rider 1.86m 6-01.25

Event 10 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting Ht 1.50m
NCAA Auto: A 1.85m
NCAA Prov: P 1.78m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wade, Kathleen Princeton 1.65m 5-05.00
2 Tarsan, Jennifer Monmouth J1.60m 5-03.00
2 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth J1.60m 5-03.00
2 Smith, Allison St. Joseph's J1.60m 5-03.00
2 Boyce, Hannah St. Joseph's J1.60m 5-03.00
2 Sancilio, Mary Georgian Cou J1.60m 5-03.00
2 Calorel, Lauren Georgian Cou 1.60m 5-03.00
2 Day, Allison Monmouth 1.60m 5-03.00
9 Blomeke, Abigail Temple 1.55m 5-01.00
9 Skalbeck, Megan Princeton 1.55m 5-01.00
9 O'Neil, Maggie Kutztown J1.55m 5-01.00
9 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca Rutgers J1.55m 5-01.00
13 Reardon, Genvieve St. Joseph's 1.50m 4-11.00
13 Zook, Jennifer Kutztown 1.50m 4-11.00
13 Rogers, Shannon Monmouth J1.50m 4-11.00

Event 11 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Starting Ht 2.90m
NCAA Auto: A 4.25m
NCAA Prov: P 4.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Worthen, Tory Princeton 3.85m 12-07.50
2 Gale, Melissa Temple 3.65m 11-11.75
3 Arias, Lydia Princeton 3.30m 10-10.00
4 Tauscher, Lauren Princeton 3.15m 10-04.00
5 Mersiowsky, Helen Temple 2.90m 9-06.25
5 Wise, Alison Kutztown J2.90m 9-06.25
5 Colabraro, Justine Marist J2.90m 9-06.25

Event 12 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Starting Ht 4.25m
NCAA Auto: A 5.50m
NCAA Prov: P 5.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Slovenski, David Princeton 5.00m 16-04.75
2 Faulkner, Chad Princeton 4.80m 15-09.00
3 Hynes, Derek Princeton 4.65m 15-03.00
4 Germani, Justin Kutztown 4.50m 14-09.00
5 Berry, Percell Kutztown 4.35m 14-03.25
6 Gold, Colin TCNJ J4.20m 13-09.25
6 Leggett, Brian Rider J4.20m 13-09.25
6 Carow, Max Marist 4.20m 13-09.25
6 Sherwood, Craig Kutztown J4.20m 13-09.25
6 Timmons, Jason Monmouth J4.20m 13-09.25

Event 13 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
NCAA Auto: A 6.60
NCAA Prov: P 6.71
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Agyapong, Ashhad` Unattached 6.80q
2 Sharp, Akil Princeton 7.00q
3 Behot, Jim Princeton 7.24
4 Usoro, Andrew Princeton 7.29
5 Cannell, Matt Kutztown 7.32
6 Dorkin, Nick Rider 7.60
7 Descalo, James Stony Brook 7.84
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Charbonneau, Ivan Princeton 7.07q
2 Dwyer, Trevarno St. Peter's 7.15q
3 Brooks, Jule TCNJ 7.19
4 Magliaro, Kyle TCNJ 7.36
5 Lim, Jammar Rider 7.38
6 Bushey, Darren Marist 7.63
7 Kammerer, Greg Monmouth 7.83
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Smith, Kashif Princeton 7.09q
2 Brown, Kevin TCNJ 7.21
3 Henkelman, Scott Princeton 7.26
4 Cabral, Brandon Monmouth 7.29
5 Lau, Christopher St. Joseph's 7.62
6 Viets, Neal Marist 7.78
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Kim, Daequan Rider 7.08q
2 Lehman, Dion Princeton 7.14q
3 Medina, Chris TCNJ 7.22
4 Reilly, Stephen Stony Brook 7.43
5 McKinney, Davion St. Peter's 7.48
6 Bartoli, Michael Rider 7.72
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Jiggetts, Rob TCNJ 7.12q
2 Reagor, Jason Princeton 7.20
3 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 7.20
4 DiNatale, Tom St. Joseph's 7.38
5 McCloskey, Mike Marist 7.42
6 Pease, Alexander Princeton 7.53

Event 13 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 6.60
NCAA Prov: P 6.71
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Charbonneau, Ivan Princeton 6.94
2 Kim, Daequan Rider 7.01
3 Smith, Kashif Princeton 7.03
4 Sharp, Akil Princeton 7.04
5 Jiggetts, Rob TCNJ 7.14
6 Dwyer, Trevarno St. Peter's 7.24

Event 14 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
NCAA Auto: A 7.26
NCAA Prov: P 7.44
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Gomes, Michelle Rutgers 7.69q
2 Taste, Rita Temple 8.15
3 McMullin, Erin Rider 8.19
4 McGrath, Caitlin St. Joseph's 8.23
5 Lanzaro, Jenna TCNJ 8.46
6 Cardenas, Virginia Iona 9.88
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Adenikinju, Abidemi Princeton 7.75q
2 Winder, Esteem Monmouth 8.14q
3 Coldren, Emily St. Joseph's 8.28
4 Calorel, Lauren Georgian Cou 8.34
5 Grayer, Shante Kutztown 8.38
6 Davis, Cori TCNJ 8.50
7 Pough, Kimberly Stony Brook 8.86
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Guty, Erin Princeton 7.83q
2 Williams, Paris Temple 8.16
3 White, Elizabeth-Paige Temple 8.26
4 Etheredge, Tiffany TCNJ 8.36
5 Frye, Erin Georgian Cou 8.41
6 Findley, Lauren Rider 8.65
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Rodriguez, Brittni Rutgers 7.82q
2 Riley, Mia Rider 8.10q
3 Messner, Sarah Kutztown 8.35
4 Cocca, Meghann Marist 8.44
5 Shelus, Kim TCNJ 8.58
6 Sullivan, Kelley Marist 8.93
7 Sancilio, Mary Georgian Cou 9.77
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Counts, Shaylah Rider 8.13q
2 McRae, Brittney Temple 8.26
3 Burns, Holly Marist 8.34
4 Kenneh, Britny Temple 8.54
5 Robinson, Chelsea Temple 8.93
6 Mersiowsky, Helen Temple 9.34
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Williams, Ashley St. Joseph's 8.02q
2 Mathews, Brooke Kutztown 8.20
3 Dorsey, Dia Temple 8.30
4 Norton, Frances Temple 8.53
5 Haggins, Selena Temple 8.83
6 Gale, Melissa Temple 9.05
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Hercules, Crystal Temple 8.19
2 Cahill, Karly St. Joseph's 8.32
3 Cuvilly, Ashley Monmouth 8.34
4 Barczynski, Samirah Kutztown 8.41
5 Rubbico, Jillian Rider 8.49
6 Rahon, Gina Iona 10.37

Event 14 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.26
NCAA Prov: P 7.44
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Gomes, Michelle Rutgers 7.67
2 Adenikinju, Abidemi Princeton 7.76
3 Guty, Erin Princeton 7.80
4 Rodriguez, Brittni Rutgers 7.83
5 Williams, Ashley St. Joseph's 7.99
6 Counts, Shaylah Rider 8.09
7 Winder, Esteem Monmouth 8.18
8 Riley, Mia Rider 8.19

Event 15 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
NCAA Auto: A 7.70
NCAA Prov: P 7.91
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Gilroy, Kyle TCNJ 8.37q
2 Burroughs, James Rider 8.55q
3 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 8.79
4 Moore, Ron Rider 8.80
5 Bills, Rich Monmouth 8.85
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Manning, Marcellus Rider 8.31q
2 Longmore, TJ Kutztown 8.60q
3 Thayer, Adam Princeton 8.63q
4 Zozkos, Tom Princeton 8.65
5 Harvey, Shane Kutztown 8.81
6 Allen, Darnell St. Peter's 8.83
7 Clifford, Michael Marist 9.67
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Rogers, Robert St. Peter's 8.44q
1 Hightower, David Rider 8.44q
3 Morris, Manny Kutztown 8.57q
4 McKinney, Davion St. Peter's 8.92
5 Stewart, Clarence St. Peter's 9.19
6 Sherwood, Craig Kutztown 9.75

Event 15 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.70
NCAA Prov: P 7.91
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Manning, Marcellus Rider 8.23
2 Gilroy, Kyle TCNJ 8.28
3 Rogers, Robert St. Peter's 8.38
4 Hightower, David Rider 8.39
5 Longmore, TJ Kutztown 8.50
6 Thayer, Adam Princeton 8.55
7 Burroughs, James Rider 8.62
8 Morris, Manny Kutztown 8.67

Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
NCAA Auto: A 8.14
NCAA Prov: P 8.43
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Sample, Courtney Rutgers 9.12q
2 Zabilowicz, Stefani St. Joseph's 9.21q
3 Barber, Lauren Princeton 9.32q
4 Chen, Jessica St. Joseph's 9.39q
5 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca Rutgers 9.58
6 Harman, Brittany Kutztown 10.40
7 Kenneh, Britny Temple 10.62
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Mackey, Brittiny Rutgers 9.14q
2 McRae, Brittney Temple 9.16q
3 Elardo, Justine Georgian Cou 9.50
4 Taylor, Christiana Temple 9.51
5 D'Angelo, Francesca St. Joseph's 9.65
6 Slack, Kristin Kutztown 10.02
7 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 10.22
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Senyah, Priscilla TCNJ 9.07q
2 Wilson, Jade Temple 9.54
3 Miller, Meghan TCNJ 9.69
4 Tassone, Melissa Princeton 9.77
5 Johnson, Christina Stony Brook 9.91
6 Haggins, Selena Temple 10.31
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Mathabane, Bianca Princeton 9.27q
2 Brzyski, Renee St. Peter's 9.43
3 Pierce, Kristin St. Joseph's 9.44
4 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 9.97
5 Matecki, Morgan St. Joseph's 10.19
6 Taste, Rita Temple 10.98

Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 8.14
NCAA Prov: P 8.43
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 McRae, Brittney Temple 8.93
2 Senyah, Priscilla TCNJ 9.00
3 Sample, Courtney Rutgers 9.04
4 Mackey, Brittiny Rutgers 9.08
5 Mathabane, Bianca Princeton 9.23
6 Chen, Jessica St. Joseph's 9.28
7 Zabilowicz, Stefani St. Joseph's 9.35
8 Barber, Lauren Princeton 9.40

Event 17 Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 4:00.80
NCAA Prov: P 4:05.30
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Soloff, Kyle Princeton 4:09.01
2 Amirault, Mark Princeton 4:11.91
3 Waite, Dennie TCNJ 4:15.15
4 Carbonella, Jeff Princeton 4:17.95
5 Palmisano, Michael Princeton 4:18.29
6 King, Tyler Princeton 4:19.32
7 Kaulbach, Max Princeton 4:21.07
8 Galasso, George Princeton 4:21.72
9 Lynch, Reagan Princeton 4:38.82
Section 2
1 Maag, Peter Princeton 4:24.24
2 O'Donnell, Murphy St. Joseph's 4:25.42
3 Jensen, Curtis Marist 4:25.49
4 Mazzio, Jonathan St. Joseph's 4:26.09
5 Welder, Elloit Princeton 4:27.16
6 Loht, Ben Kutztown 4:28.34
7 Branigan, Tim Princeton 4:29.86
8 Holt, Doug Iona 4:32.78
9 Birky, Christian Princeton 4:35.84
10 Ward, Alex Marist 4:37.70
11 Nestor, Sean Marist 4:40.08
12 Welsh, Jared Iona 4:43.90
Section 3
1 Birchmeier, Ryan St. Joseph's 4:33.03
2 Evans, David St. Joseph's 4:34.35
3 Duggan, Patrick Marist 4:36.36
4 Hill, John Rider 4:37.10
5 Bertocchi, Mike Monmouth 4:39.92
6 Capaldi, Phil Rider 4:44.36
7 Seaver, Andrew Monmouth 4:45.04
8 Crane, Billy Monmouth 4:47.57
9 Dill, Robert TCNJ 4:48.18
10 Ascough, Jeff Monmouth 4:59.88
11 Holibaugh, Aaron Monmouth 5:02.02
12 Kulik, Cody Monmouth 5:12.67

Event 18 Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 4:38.90
NCAA Prov: P 4:48.90
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Zumbach, Lauren Princeton 5:14.82
2 DiCicco, Jessica St. Joseph's 5:16.28
3 Mims, Rebecca Temple 5:19.23
4 Lambright, Beth St. Joseph's 5:21.49
5 Hudak, Julie Marist 5:24.02
6 Chegwidden, Aimee St. Joseph's 5:24.91
7 Faller, Laura St. Joseph's 5:29.99
8 Barrett, Katie St. Joseph's 5:34.54
Section 2
1 Grimm, Stephanie Kutztown 5:18.06
2 Peters, Samantha St. Joseph's 5:18.41
3 Singh, Asha Rutgers 5:20.96
4 O'Reilly, Erin Marist 5:21.85
5 O'Donnell, Maureen St. Joseph's 5:24.32
6 Morris, Rachel TCNJ 5:24.97
7 Skrabacz, Leanne Stony Brook 5:26.91
8 Brandt, Becca Kutztown 5:28.57
9 Lightowler, Kara Marist 5:33.23
10 Corley, Jillian Marist 5:41.30
11 McKenna, Tiffany Monmouth 5:52.55
Section 3
1 Fitzgibbons, Erin Rider 5:37.55
2 Lepes, Stacey Monmouth 5:41.57
3 Spratford, Courtney Monmouth 5:41.59
4 Wojciechowski, Nicole Monmouth 5:42.46
5 O'Brien, Allyson Marist 5:43.40
6 Bannon, Alyssa TCNJ 5:43.60
7 Finucane, Lena St. Joseph's 5:48.78
8 Tibbitts, Samantha Iona 5:51.26
9 Halligan, Clare Iona 5:56.95
10 Haggerty, Carolyn St. Joseph's 6:01.61
11 Ingegnere, Kristen Monmouth 6:03.29
12 Brady, Erin Iona 6:04.62

Event 19 Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 47.15
NCAA Prov: P 48.25
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Kim, Daequan Rider 51.10
2 Gilroy, Kyle TCNJ 51.33
3 Kearney, Ricky Princeton 51.35
4 Smith, David St. Joseph's 51.60
5 Hightower, David Rider 51.80
Section 2
1 Stevens, DeShard TCNJ 51.50
2 Steffen, Sebastian Princeton 52.13
3 Brandt, Drew St. Joseph's 52.58
4 Burroughs, James Rider 54.09
5 Ringgold, Blair Monmouth 56.39
Section 3
1 Frye, Ray TCNJ 52.02
2 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 52.07
3 McGee, Christopher Monmouth 53.04
4 Gallagher, Michael St. Joseph's 54.09
Section 4
1 Bradshaw, Rahim Iona 51.38
2 Li-A-Ping, Brian Princeton 51.52
3 Tavormina, Joe Kutztown 52.84
4 Weeks, Eli Kutztown 55.19
Section 5
1 Suarez, David St. Peter's 52.38
2 Gatto, Michael St. Peter's 52.70
3 Manning, Marcellus Rider 52.83
4 Myslinski, Kevin St. Joseph's 54.11
5 Bellinger, Andrew Stony Brook 55.25

Event 20 Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 53.20
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Gocht, Victoria Temple 57.08
2 Spadaccini, Jianna TCNJ 58.75
3 Hunte, Rachel Kutztown 59.26
4 Lopez-Bernstein, Melody St. Peter's 1:00.18
5 Taylor, Christiana Temple 1:01.24
Section 2
1 McMullin, Erin Rider 1:00.17
2 Feldman, Greta Princeton 1:01.09
3 Counts, Shaylah Rider 1:02.03
4 Clark, Shontel St. Peter's 1:02.26
5 Lisofsky, Lynn Kutztown 1:02.89
Section 3
1 Miller, Meghan TCNJ 1:02.59
2 Hanifin, Kelley Marist 1:04.30
3 Matecki, Morgan St. Joseph's 1:04.44
4 Nitzsche, Lisa TCNJ 1:07.28

Event 21 Men 500 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sabre, Jared St. Joseph's 1:06.45
2 Worthing, Justin TCNJ 1:07.10
3 Schnure, Nilan Princeton 1:08.14
4 Philbrook, Steven St. Joseph's 1:09.35
Section 2
1 Brown, Alex TCNJ 1:09.58
2 Johnson, Kyle TCNJ 1:10.44
3 Krupka, Phil Marist 1:10.65
4 Cuesta, Alex Marist 1:11.15
5 Fitzpatrick, Dan Monmouth 1:12.38
Section 3
1 Vanzetta, Chris Marist 1:09.36
2 Bartoli, Michael Rider 1:10.73
3 Rowles, Jason Kutztown 1:10.92
4 Thompson, Andrew St. Peter's 1:11.87
5 Steel, Nicholas Stony Brook 1:14.03

Event 22 Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Stephens, Tashima Temple 1:17.69
2 Cowart, Assata Temple 1:17.71
3 Bennett, Shadaya Temple 1:17.87
4 Roberts, Sheina Temple 1:18.87
5 Elgin, Lesney Rutgers 1:19.49
Section 2
1 Zajdel, Melissa Princeton 1:18.73
2 Tor-Agbidye, Erdoo Rutgers 1:18.90
3 Yousefian, Michelle Princeton 1:19.88
4 Bliss, Libby Princeton 1:20.75
Section 3
1 Rutecki, Colleen Monmouth 1:21.32
2 Fauser, Jillian Stony Brook 1:23.31
3 Prevard, Rochelle TCNJ 1:24.36
4 Brown, Nicole TCNJ 1:25.71
Section 4
1 Colburn, Katie Kutztown 1:21.37
2 Schlecter, Jessica Kutztown 1:22.02
3 Wilson, Jade Temple 1:22.43
4 Sirico, Katherine Princeton 1:23.76
5 McKeever, Maggie Princeton 1:24.12
Section 5
1 Aran, Danielle TCNJ 1:27.23
2 Cardone, Emilie Marist 1:28.31
3 Robinson, Michelle Temple 1:28.46
4 Parato, Melissa Georgian Cou 1:29.40

Event 23 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 1:48.90
NCAA Prov: P 1:51.40
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Dinkins, Russell Princeton 1:53.37
2 Townsend, Andrew St. Joseph's 1:57.73
3 Andrews, Hudson Princeton 1:58.14
4 Leung, Brandon Stony Brook 1:59.53
5 Salvatore, Tony Princeton 2:00.54
6 Wenik, Dylan St. Joseph's 2:02.30
Section 2
1 Barbalinardo, Garrett St. Joseph's 2:01.20
2 Crump, Shaun Kutztown 2:02.10
3 Forbes, Shamell Stony Brook 2:02.75
4 South, David Rider 2:02.92
5 Vietri, Robert Stony Brook 2:03.13
6 Lopizzo, Michael Stony Brook 2:03.27
7 Byrne, Jonathan Kutztown 2:04.51
8 Aronis, Alex Stony Brook 2:05.51
Section 3
1 Drastura, Adam St. Joseph's 2:01.31
2 Sacca, Michael St. Peter's 2:02.14
3 O'Hara, Ian St. Joseph's 2:02.40
4 Landgraf, Bob Rider 2:03.56
5 Reightler, Matt Kutztown 2:03.62
6 Scrivano, Royce St. Joseph's 2:04.18
7 Loht, Ben Kutztown 2:05.31
8 Glasnovich, Joe St. Joseph's 2:08.29
9 Cahill, Matt Iona 2:08.70
Section 4
1 Conklin, Dan Marist 2:05.23
2 White, Tim TCNJ 2:05.82
3 Bernardo, Mark Monmouth 2:07.07
4 Lopez, Josh Marist 2:08.21
5 DelFattore, Chris Monmouth 2:08.87
6 Morrison, Kurt Rider 2:09.25
7 Duggan, Patrick Marist 2:11.99
8 Holibaugh, Aaron Monmouth 2:14.27

Event 24 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 2:06.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Walker, Sara St. Joseph's 2:18.48
2 Nestor, Katie TCNJ 2:19.94
3 Wimberley, Meryl TCNJ 2:20.03
4 Newbery, Melissa Princeton 2:20.18
5 Pontecorvo, Victoria Rutgers 2:20.46
6 Bost, Latoshia Rutgers 2:20.47
7 Flannigan, Kelly Rutgers 2:21.11
8 Conklin, Kristal Stony Brook 2:21.39
Section 2
1 Brown, Keri Kutztown 2:21.10
2 Krausser, Stephanie Rutgers 2:21.60
3 Spitzer, Jennifer Rutgers 2:22.03
4 Lendor, Danai Rutgers 2:22.17
5 Peluso, Kristen Iona 2:22.51
6 Bynoe, Brittnee Rutgers 2:25.90
7 Green, Deann Rutgers 2:26.19
8 Gamboli, Jackie Marist 2:27.61
9 Dwyer, Siobhan Iona 2:27.67
10 Finnerty, Natalie Iona 2:32.52
Section 3
1 Bertulis, Lindsay Rutgers 2:24.88
2 Lindsley, Laura Marist 2:26.99
3 DiCicco, Jessica St. Joseph's 2:28.41
4 Chegwidden, Aimee St. Joseph's 2:28.92
5 Staples, Laura Rider 2:29.34
6 Valdes, Cassy TCNJ 2:30.32
7 Morris, Rachel TCNJ 2:31.50
8 Crawford, Kristin Rutgers 2:32.47
9 Dissinger, Kelly Rider 2:49.57
Section 4
1 Smith, Colleen Marist 2:32.09
2 West, Morgan Monmouth 2:32.75
3 Gould, Kelley Marist 2:32.87
4 Ray, Lindsey Kutztown 2:33.34
5 Quinn, Mary Kate Iona 2:36.36
6 Kerestes, Kenslie Monmouth 2:36.88
7 Wojciechowski, Nicole Monmouth 2:37.23
8 Szulewski, Erin Monmouth 2:38.76
9 Bang, Laura Stony Brook 2:41.44
10 Dhillon, Sandeep Stony Brook 2:54.10

Event 27 Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Mathabane, Nathan Princeton 2:26.49
2 Callahan, Peter Princeton 2:27.12
3 Van Ackeren, Trevor Princeton 2:28.54
4 Cabral, Donn Princeton 2:28.83
Section 2
1 Otoole, Dan Unattached 2:34.76
2 Manion, David St. Joseph's 2:35.79
3 Badolato, John Iona 2:36.50
4 Gorczynski, Kyle St. Joseph's 2:37.30
5 Wood, Steve Iona 2:37.92
6 Culhane, Colin Iona 2:44.51
7 Crane, Billy Monmouth 2:56.79

Event 28 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Banfich, Alex Princeton 2:57.08
2 Higginson, Ashley Princeton 2:57.24
3 Deir, Liz Princeton 2:57.60
4 Corley, Jillian Marist 3:10.36
5 Crowe, Briana Marist 3:10.56
6 Bartlett, Kimberly Marist 3:10.59
7 Rose, Kelsey St. Joseph's 3:12.81
8 Lambright, Beth St. Joseph's 3:16.00
Section 2
1 Baker, Ashling Iona 3:08.50
2 McLoughlin, Luci Iona 3:12.78
3 Peters, Samantha St. Joseph's 3:12.97
4 Barrett, Katie St. Joseph's 3:13.47
5 Welsh, Liz St. Joseph's 3:13.93
6 Keating, Sarah Marist 3:14.14
7 Frank, Katherine Temple 3:15.30
8 Faller, Laura St. Joseph's 3:15.53
9 Denise, Rebecca Marist 3:17.29
10 Finn, Karrie Temple 3:20.64
11 Doyle, Kristina Stony Brook 3:22.33
12 McKenna, Tiffany Monmouth 3:26.79

Event 29 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7:57.20
NCAA Prov: P 8:07.70
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Korir, Leonard Iona 8:47.27
2 Stogsdill, Christopher Iona 8:49.04
3 Reich, Ryan Kutztown 8:52.02
4 Dialynas, Thomas Princeton 8:56.99
5 Dillingham, Drew Stony Brook 9:04.64
6 Tarsnane, James Iona 9:05.15
7 Rodkewitz, Brandon TCNJ 9:07.39
8 Nicastro, Vinnie St. Joseph's 9:07.70
9 Hickey, Michael Iona 9:08.02
10 Logan, Conor St. Joseph's 9:16.56
11 Yersak, Alex TCNJ 9:19.39
12 Appledorf, Mark Stony Brook 9:27.30
13 Varone, Alex Stony Brook 9:44.18
Section 2
1 Moss, Joel Marist 9:18.51
2 Keegan, Michael Marist 9:22.00
3 Bond, Nick TCNJ 9:24.14
4 Matteson, Alex TCNJ 9:24.90
5 Brown, Ryan Marist 9:25.91
6 Docimo, Don TCNJ 9:31.87
7 Erins, Aleks TCNJ 9:33.67
8 Arnold, John TCNJ 9:34.86
9 Nicoletti, Michael Marist 9:35.59
10 Ascough, Jeff Monmouth 9:40.19
11 Schanz, Will Marist 9:52.06
12 Kulik, Cody Monmouth 10:02.57

Event 30 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 9:16.00
NCAA Prov: P 9:35.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Joly-Testault, Marion Iona 10:10.19
2 Reimer, Christina Kutztown 10:21.36
3 Barry, Patricia Stony Brook 10:30.06
4 Casey, Kathleen St. Joseph's 10:39.64
5 Mims, Rebecca Temple 10:58.56
6 Brockett, Samone Iona 11:01.75
7 Brisman, Chelsea Iona 11:09.40
8 Hanson, Chelsea Iona 11:15.79
9 MacFarlane, Deirdre Temple 11:20.46
10 McLaughlin, Dayna Marist 11:33.46
11 Linneman, Briana Temple 11:34.08
12 Erickson, Brittany TCNJ 11:39.06
Section 2
1 Berger, Justine Georgian Cou 11:24.76
2 Carnevale, Dominique Rider 11:34.66
3 Cuiule, Cynthia Georgian Cou 11:36.33
4 Kaelin, Kelli Rider 11:41.92
5 Lichtenwalner, Rachel Marist 11:43.74
6 Bruce, Meghan TCNJ 11:52.05
7 Stansbury, Amy Temple 12:18.20
8 Bremer, Rachel Marist 12:30.11
9 Berman, Jennifer Temple 12:36.90
10 Sinclair, Samantha Georgian Cou 13:08.66
11 Miara, Heather Georgian Cou 13:12.09

Event 31 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 3:08.90
NCAA Prov: P 3:12.80
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Tcnj 'A' 3:23.40
1) Brooks, Jule 2) Searby, Robert
3) Stevens, DeShard 4) Gilroy, Kyle
2 Rider 'A' 3:23.84
1) Lim, Jammar 2) Burroughs, James
3) Hightower, David 4) Kim, Daequan
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:25.02
1) Hubschman, Connor 2) Brandt, Drew
3) Sabre, Jared 4) Wenik, Dylan
4 Kutztown 'A' 3:26.35
1) Byrne, Jonathan 2) Meshaw, Kori
3) Berry, Percell 4) Crump, Shaun
5 Princeton 'A' 3:31.15
1) Schnure, Nilan 2) Plummer, Collin
3) Carbonella, Jeff 4) Salvatore, Tony
Section 2
1 St. Peter's 'A' 3:30.24
1) Thompson, Andrew 2) Rogers, Robert
3) Sacca, Michael 4) Ocasio, Jonathan
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 3:30.29
1) Gallagher, Michael 2) Scrivano, Royce
3) DiNoia, Victor 4) Townsend, Andrew
3 Tcnj 'B' 3:30.36
1) Worthing, Justin 2) D'Aiutolo, Steve
3) Frye, Ray 4) Johnson, Kyle
4 Rider 'B' 3:32.43
1) Haun, Adam 2) Bartoli, Michael
3) Moore, Ron 4) Smith, Greg
5 Marist 'A' 3:36.49
1) Krupka, Phil 2) Kristie, John
3) Lopez, Josh 4) Frederickson, Colin
Section 3
1 Kutztown 'B' 3:32.39
1) Cannell, Matt 2) Weeks, Eli
3) Reightler, Matt 4) Rowles, Jason
2 Tcnj 'C' 3:34.52
1) Medina, Chris 2) Brown, Alex
3) Jiggetts, Rob 4) Leftridge, Brandon
3 Kutztown 'C' 3:36.27
1) Tavormina, Joe 2) Morris, Manny
3) Harvey, Shane 4) Longmore, TJ
4 Monmouth 'B' 3:43.10
1) Bernardo, Mark 2) Bertocchi, Mike
3) Krupka, Zachary 4) Ascough, Jeff

Event 32 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 3:35.80
NCAA Prov: P 3:42.80
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Tcnj 'A' 4:03.26
1) Ghanavati, Kayla 2) Spadaccini, Jianna
3) Doremus, Brielle 4) Wimberley, Meryl
2 Kutztown 'A' 4:03.75
1) Mathews, Brooke 2) Colburn, Katie
3) Schlecter, Jessica 4) Hunte, Rachel
3 Rider 'A' 4:07.20
1) Counts, Shaylah 2) Findley, Lauren
3) McMullin, Erin 4) Hunter, Ashley
4 Marist 'A' 4:15.08
1) Burns, Holly 2) Eichacker, Rachael
3) Hanifin, Kelley 4) Gamboli, Jackie
Section 2
1 Kutztown 'B' 4:19.03
1) Lisofsky, Lynn 2) Brown, Keri
3) Grayer, Shante 4) Slack, Kristin
2 Tcnj 'C' 4:23.66
1) Shelus, Kim 2) Etheredge, Tiffany
3) Tucci, Emma 4) Aran, Danielle
3 Tcnj 'D' 4:25.72
1) Nestor, Katie 2) Bannon, Alyssa
3) Valdes, Cassy 4) Erickson, Brittany
4 Marist 'B' 4:25.99
1) Crowe, Briana 2) Hudak, Julie
3) Lightowler, Kara 4) Weir, Nicole

Event 34 Women 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Gomes, Michelle Rutgers 40.51
2 Williams, Paris Temple 41.47
3 Glaeser, Danielle Princeton 41.97
Section 2
1 Vega, Pavielli Rutgers 41.26
2 Bisiolu, Zainab Rutgers 41.93
3 Roberts, Sheina Temple 42.69
Section 3
1 Burns, Holly Marist 42.56
2 Lopez-Bernstein, Melody St. Peter's 42.94
3 Taylor, Christiana Temple 43.09
4 Senyah, Priscilla TCNJ 43.37
Section 4
1 Bennett, Shadaya Temple 41.82
2 Hand, Joie Princeton 42.00
3 Stephens, Tashima Temple 42.71
4 Rodriguez, Brittni Rutgers 43.23
5 Ghanavati, Kayla TCNJ 44.33
6 Elardo, Justine Georgian Cou 45.31
Section 5
1 Okobi, Nwamaka Rutgers 42.29
2 West, Tessa Temple 42.48
3 Hercules, Crystal Temple 44.09
4 Rubbico, Jillian Rider 44.56
5 Cocca, Meghann Marist 44.89
6 Eichacker, Rachael Marist 44.97
Section 6
1 McRae, Brittney Temple 41.38
2 McGrath, Caitlin St. Joseph's 42.29
3 Clark, Shontel St. Peter's 44.19
4 Wilson, Jade Temple 44.41
5 Grayer, Shante Kutztown 46.46
Section 7
1 Lewis, Lauren Princeton 42.87
2 Noel, Justine Stony Brook 44.04
3 Winder, Esteem Monmouth 44.08
4 Cuvilly, Ashley Monmouth 44.97
5 Riley, Mia Rider 45.44
6 Shelus, Kim TCNJ 46.12
Section 8
1 White, Elizabeth-Paige Temple 42.33
2 Smith, Tonney Temple 43.00
3 Stonewall, Shaniece Temple 43.89
4 Williams, Ashley St. Joseph's 43.91
5 Rutecki, Colleen Monmouth 44.21
6 Sullivan, Kelley Marist 46.89
Section 9
1 Coldren, Emily St. Joseph's 44.16
2 Cahill, Karly St. Joseph's 44.63
3 Messner, Sarah Kutztown 44.75
4 Etheredge, Tiffany TCNJ 46.65
Section 10
1 D'Angelo, Francesca St. Joseph's 44.57
2 Dorsey, Dia Temple 45.34
3 Robinson, Michelle Temple 46.75
4 Harman, Brittany Kutztown 46.93
5 Borbolla, Chelsea Iona 47.59
6 Blomeke, Abigail Temple 49.46
Section 11
1 Greaney, Brittany Stony Brook 46.54
2 Kenneh, Britny Temple 47.03
3 Smith, Jennifer Stony Brook 48.03
4 Demaldeis, Sara Stony Brook 49.14

Event 35 Men 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Agyapong, Ashhad` Unattached 34.62
2 Eddy, Mike Princeton 34.74
3 Hubschman, Connor St. Joseph's 36.07
4 Brooks, Jule TCNJ 36.15
Section 2
1 DiNatale, Tom St. Joseph's 36.23
2 Searby, Robert TCNJ 36.29
3 Zozkos, Tom Princeton 36.35
4 Frederickson, Colin Marist 37.07
Section 3
1 Rogers, Robert St. Peter's 35.98
2 Lim, Jammar Rider 36.54
3 Powell, Derrick Marist 37.03
4 Jiggetts, Rob TCNJ 37.17
5 Smith, Brian St. Joseph's 37.18
6 Haun, Adam Rider 38.37
Section 4
1 Moore, Ron Rider 37.11
2 Medina, Chris TCNJ 37.48
3 McGee, Christopher Monmouth 38.01
Section 5
1 Magliaro, Kyle TCNJ 36.69
2 Leftridge, Brandon TCNJ 36.75
3 Fitzpatrick, Dan Monmouth 38.85
4 Kristie, John Marist 39.35
5 Dorkin, Nick Rider 39.90
Section 6
1 Brown, Kevin TCNJ 37.15
2 Moustakas, Nick TCNJ 38.33
3 Lau, Christopher St. Joseph's 38.43
4 Clifford, Michael Marist 38.61
5 McCloskey, Mike Marist 39.04
Section 7
1 Pelicano, Chris Stony Brook 38.73
2 Darko-Asare, Gideon Iona 39.63
3 Viets, Neal Marist 39.96
4 Bushey, Darren Marist 40.29

Event 36 Women Distance Medley
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 11:09.40
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Princeton 'D' 11:52.44
1) Kiernan, Reilly 2) Lewis, Lauren
3) Sirico, Katherine 4) Banfich, Alex
2 Iona 'A' 11:56.38
1) Peluso, Kristen 2) Gregson, Heidi
3) Smith, Leonie 4) Baker, Ashling
3 Princeton 'C' 11:56.44
1) Higginson, Ashley 2) Hand, Joie
3) McKeever, Maggie 4) Newbery, Melissa
4 Princeton 'A' 11:57.40
1) Deir, Liz 2) Brozynski, Christine
3) Bliss, Libby 4) Cummings, Sarah
5 Princeton 'B' 12:05.51
1) Feldman, Greta 2) Wade, Kathleen
3) Yousefian, Michelle 4) Glencer, Alexa
6 Iona 'B' 12:53.91
1) Finnerty, Natalie 2) Borbolla, Chelsea
3) McLoughlin, Luci 4) Dwyer, Siobhan
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Returns Sept. 8
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates