• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
ILDN Early Bird Promo
ILDN Early Bird Promo
Football Fireworks C/S Day MM
Disney Women's Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 03/23/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2014 09:27 AM
         Walt Disney World Track & Field Open - 3/21/2014 to 3/22/2014         
                               ESPN WWS Complex                                
                                  Orlando, Fl                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1   940 Busack, Inka        SO Princeton              1.73m      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1412 Fredrick, Rachel    FR Webber                 1.67m      1.58m    5-02.25   7   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   957 Morgan, Taylor      SO Princeton              1.70m      1.58m    5-02.25   7   
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
  4  1419 Stoll, Amanda       JR Webber                 1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25   5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   951 Krause, Kerry       SO Princeton              1.68m        DNS            
 --  1380 Pate, Tiffani       JR Warner                 1.51m        DNS            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1446 Walden, Courtney    JR Wisconsin              3.90m      3.85m   12-07.50  10   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2  1437 Kirby, Taylor       SO Wisconsin              3.90m      3.85m   12-07.50   8   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3   936 Anderson, Samantha  SR Princeton              3.90m      3.85m   12-07.50   6   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   963 Santi, Lauren       FR Princeton              3.40m      3.10m   10-02.00   5   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5   174 Geary, Kristen      JR Denison                2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00   4   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1416 Raines, Allyssia    FR Webber                 2.92m      2.80m    9-02.25   3   
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 --   950 Harris, Allison     FR Princeton              3.71m         NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 --  1471 Holliday, Becky      3 Unattached                          DNS            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  1248 Shepard, Karimah       Una-Brooksjohnso       6.40m      6.14m  -0.3  20-01.75  10   
     5.97m(1.5) 5.90m(1.1) 6.14m(-0.3) 5.84m(1.4) 5.99m(0.6) 6.07m(1.2)
  2   958 Oliver, Imani       SR Princeton              5.50m      5.43m   0.1  17-09.75   8   
     5.15m(0.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 5.20m(2.6) 5.43m(0.1)
  3  1438 McGinnis, Laura     JR Wisconsin              5.53m      5.37m   1.2  17-07.50   6   
     5.37m(1.2) 5.37m(1.8) 5.16m(1.3) 5.13m(0.4) 4.53m(0.8) FOUL(0.3)
  4  1415 Pierce, Bre'Shea    FR Webber                 5.18m      5.34m  -2.4  17-06.25   5   
     5.07m(1.1) 5.27m(1.7) 5.34m(-2.4) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.23m(1.3) 5.08m(1.6)
  5   961 Ronde, Sara         SO Princeton              5.39m      5.27m   1.4  17-03.50   4   
     5.09m(0.1) 5.21m(0.9) 5.26m(-1.3) 5.27m(1.4) 5.27m(0.9) 4.78m(+0.0)
  6   940 Busack, Inka        SO Princeton              5.00m      5.26m   0.2  17-03.25   3   
     5.12m(0.8) 4.89m(0.9) 5.08m(-2.8) 4.02m(2.1) FOUL(0.4) 5.26m(0.2)
  7  1411 Dawkins, Artisha    FR Webber                 4.87m      4.94m   0.3  16-02.50   2   
     4.94m(0.3) 4.69m(0.2) 4.58m(0.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.6) 4.65m(2.4)
  8   952 Lanzafame, Alex     FR Princeton              5.55m      4.91m   1.1  16-01.50   1   
     4.81m(2.6) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.2) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.89m(1.4) 4.91m(1.1)
  9  1382 Williams, Mariah    SO Warner                 4.98m      4.91m   1.5  16-01.50 
     4.87m(0.1) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.91m(1.5) 4.53m(0.1) 4.78m(1.0) 4.52m(0.3)
 10  1362 Spencer, Machen     SO Voorhees               4.91m      4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     4.66m(0.1) 4.69m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)           
 11  1361 Moore, Raven        SR Voorhees               4.86m      4.64m   0.8  15-02.75 
     4.07m(0.2) 4.64m(0.8) 3.99m(0.3)           
 12  1363 Yarsiah, Wede       SO Voorhees               5.00m      4.62m   0.6  15-02.00 
     4.62m(0.6) 4.55m(1.7) 4.49m(0.4)           
 13  1413 Livingston, Iesha   SR Webber                 4.71m      4.43m   0.2  14-06.50 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.1) 4.43m(0.2)           
 13   254 Fair, Jimeka        FR Edward Water                      4.43m   0.2  14-06.50 
     4.43m(0.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.4)           
 15  1360 Maddox, Sankeia     SO Voorhees               4.01m      4.18m   2.2  13-08.75 
     3.81m(0.1) 3.88m(0.8) 4.18m(2.2)           
 16   337 Gavagni, Rhonwen    SO Florida Tech           4.55m      4.12m   0.8  13-06.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2) 4.12m(0.8)           
 17   171 Epstein, Kendra     FR Denison                4.10m      4.09m   0.3  13-05.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.04m(1.3) 4.09m(0.3)           
 18   253 Evers, Justice      FR Edward Water                      4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75 
     4.03m(+0.0) 4.02m(0.5) FOUL(0.4)           
 --  1256 Davis, Vernice      FR Unattached             4.80m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1258 Hosch, Diamond-Sto  FR Unattached             8.00m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1261 stone, amanda       SR Unattached             7.00m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   958 Oliver, Imani       SR Princeton             12.70m     12.65m   0.6  41-06.00  10   
     11.50m(-1.9) 12.26m(1.8) 12.03m(2.3) 11.78m(-1.3) 12.26m(1.1) 12.65m(0.6)
  2  1438 McGinnis, Laura     JR Wisconsin             12.18m     12.19m   2.7  40-00.00   8   
     11.71m(-1.2) 12.08m(0.1) 12.19m(2.7) FOUL(-0.3) 11.73m(0.5) 12.14m(+0.0)
  3   254 Fair, Jimeka        FR Edward Water                     10.96m   1.0  35-11.50   6   
     10.96m(1.0) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.75m(0.9) 10.50m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
  4   952 Lanzafame, Alex     FR Princeton             11.80m     10.67m  +0.0  35-00.25   5   
     FOUL(-0.1) 10.67m(+0.0) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5  1362 Spencer, Machen     SO Voorhees               9.94m     10.62m  -1.4  34-10.25   4   
     10.62m(-1.4) 10.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.47m(-0.9) 9.70m(-1.1) 9.91m(-1.1)
  6  1382 Williams, Mariah    SO Warner                10.43m     10.48m  -1.7  34-04.75   3   
     10.22m(-1.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.5) 10.48m(-1.7)
  7   253 Evers, Justice      FR Edward Water                     10.10m  -0.3  33-01.75   2   
     10.10m(-0.3) 9.92m(+0.0) 9.76m(1.3) 9.22m(+0.0) 9.65m(-1.0) 9.66m(-1.0)
  8  1363 Yarsiah, Wede       SO Voorhees              10.97m      9.91m  +0.0  32-06.25   1   
     9.40m(-0.4) 9.91m(+0.0) 9.62m(0.9) 9.72m(-0.6) 9.88m(-1.8) 9.79m(-0.3)
  9  1413 Livingston, Iesha   SR Webber                10.36m      9.85m  -0.6  32-03.75 
     9.57m(+0.0) 9.85m(-0.6) FOUL(2.1) 9.61m(-1.4) 9.55m(-3.0) 9.37m(0.4)
 --  1411 Dawkins, Artisha    FR Webber                10.68m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.3)         
 --  1380 Pate, Tiffani       JR Warner                10.28m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   962 Rowe, Brielle       SO Princeton             44.26m     40.27m     132-01  10   
      37.66m  40.27m  38.00m  39.12m  FOUL  37.28m
  2   251 Cook, Lynetta       JR Edward Water          40.77m     37.22m     122-01   8   
      37.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   942 Cioffi, Chelsea     SR Princeton             38.97m     35.92m     117-10   6   
      33.48m  35.92m  FOUL  35.32m  FOUL  35.63m
  4   259 Martin, Anissa      FR Edward Water          34.80m     33.14m     108-09   5   
      32.78m  31.03m  32.68m  30.15m  32.45m  33.14m
  5  1333 Grant, Phylicia     NA Unat-Voorhee                     30.60m     100-05   4   
      29.02m  29.76m  29.58m  29.63m  FOUL  30.60m
  6   265 Webb, Shytiarra     SO Edward Water          31.87m     28.15m      92-04   3   
      27.70m  FOUL  28.15m  FOUL  27.14m  FOUL
  7  1420 Thompson, Jasmin    SO Webber                29.67m     26.67m      87-06   2   
      26.67m  FOUL  25.51m  FOUL  FOUL  24.94m
  8   263 Russell, Kasey      SO Edward Water          30.24m     25.20m      82-08   1   
      FOUL  24.70m  FOUL  24.04m  22.77m  25.20m
  9   249 Bryan, D'Andra      SR Edward Water          25.00m     23.11m      75-10 
      FOUL  22.72m  20.88m  21.70m  FOUL  23.11m
 10   260 Morgan, Kayla       SO Edward Water          12.65m     22.59m      74-01 
      21.86m  22.59m  FOUL         
 11  1205 Martin, Rebecca     FR Towson Unive          25.00m     16.00m      52-06 
      15.08m  16.00m  FOUL         
 --  1417 Scott, Shanquane    FR Webber                31.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   960 Ratcliffe, Julia    SO Princeton             68.80m     62.97m     206-07  10   
      FOUL  61.23m  FOUL  FOUL  62.97m  62.75m
  2   333 Ahlborn, Connor     SR Florida Tech          48.99m     50.51m     165-08   8   
      50.51m  50.50m  FOUL  46.84m  47.50m  48.19m
  3   962 Rowe, Brielle       SO Princeton                        43.92m     144-01   6   
      38.30m  39.33m  41.38m  41.57m  43.92m  FOUL
  4   942 Cioffi, Chelsea     SR Princeton             47.97m     43.88m     143-11   5   
      43.76m  43.88m  42.76m  31.21m  FOUL  41.77m
  5   263 Russell, Kasey      SO Edward Water          25.31m     30.07m      98-08   4   
      FOUL  24.33m  27.90m  30.07m  FOUL  26.52m
  6   259 Martin, Anissa      FR Edward Water          38.90m     23.82m      78-02   3   
      17.34m  FOUL  18.57m  21.86m  23.82m  23.61m
  7   251 Cook, Lynetta       JR Edward Water          25.09m     23.08m      75-09   2   
      22.08m  21.34m  21.97m  FOUL  21.13m  23.08m
  8   260 Morgan, Kayla       SO Edward Water          24.62m     22.60m      74-02   1   
      17.55m  FOUL  FOUL  22.60m  20.15m  FOUL
  9   265 Webb, Shytiarra     SO Edward Water          26.67m     21.02m      68-11 
      FOUL  20.00m  FOUL  FOUL  19.69m  21.02m
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   456 Ortiz, Coraly          Global Elite          57.30m     55.08m     180-08  10   
      FOUL  51.78m  54.45m  55.08m  FOUL  54.23m
  2  1432 Bower, Brianna      SO Wisconsin             46.25m     45.48m     149-02   8   
      44.16m  FOUL  45.48m  41.82m  43.41m  41.68m
  3  1445 Twedt, Taylor       FR Wisconsin             35.00m     37.66m     123-07   6   
      FOUL  32.70m  37.66m  FOUL  32.40m  FOUL
  4  1435 Ellenwood, Georgia  FR Wisconsin             35.00m     37.42m     122-09   5   
      33.27m  37.42m  35.97m  35.41m  34.41m  34.88m
  5   805 Deveau, Bridget     12 Nova Scotia                      34.76m     114-00   4   
      33.34m  34.76m  33.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1444 Savitch, Andria     FR Wisconsin             40.00m     34.42m     112-11   3   
      31.54m  34.42m  33.63m  32.40m  31.75m  FOUL
  7   265 Webb, Shytiarra     SO Edward Water          33.48m     30.06m      98-07   2   
      27.50m  28.05m  30.03m  FOUL  28.09m  30.06m
  8  1420 Thompson, Jasmin    SO Webber                27.54m     30.04m      98-07   1   
      26.33m  24.43m  30.04m  23.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   259 Martin, Anissa      FR Edward Water          28.11m     28.81m      94-06 
      27.35m  23.39m  23.15m  18.27m  28.81m  25.02m
 10   337 Gavagni, Rhonwen    SO Florida Tech          26.81m     26.90m      88-03 
      26.04m  26.90m  25.61m         
 11   251 Cook, Lynetta       JR Edward Water          28.11m     26.75m      87-09 
      25.32m  26.52m  26.75m         
 12  1419 Stoll, Amanda       JR Webber                25.40m     26.27m      86-02 
      26.27m  23.76m  22.84m         
 13   260 Morgan, Kayla       SO Edward Water          27.75m     24.75m      81-02 
      24.13m  24.75m  FOUL         
 --   968 Vandolah, Ashley    SR Princeton             42.09m        DNS            
 --   263 Russell, Kasey      SO Edward Water          24.56m        DNS            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   936 Anderson, Samantha  SR Princeton             12.26m     11.85m   38-10.50  10   
      10.98m  FOUL  11.52m  11.49m  FOUL  11.85m
  2  1417 Scott, Shanquane    FR Webber                11.94m     11.60m   38-00.75   8   
      11.29m  11.37m  11.60m  11.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   259 Martin, Anissa      FR Edward Water          10.46m     10.95m   35-11.25   6   
      10.51m  10.50m  10.11m  9.85m  10.95m  9.98m
  4   265 Webb, Shytiarra     SO Edward Water          11.74m     10.55m   34-07.50   5   
      FOUL  9.55m  9.63m  FOUL  10.55m  10.18m
  5   260 Morgan, Kayla       SO Edward Water          15.89m     10.54m   34-07.00   4   
      9.14m  9.36m  10.13m  10.31m  FOUL  10.54m
  6   263 Russell, Kasey      SO Edward Water           9.76m     10.47m   34-04.25   3   
      10.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   251 Cook, Lynetta       JR Edward Water          10.29m     10.34m   33-11.25   2   
      9.77m  9.82m  10.34m  10.19m  10.07m  FOUL
  8  1333 Grant, Phylicia     NA Unat-Voorhee           9.69m      9.95m   32-07.75   1   
      9.25m  8.94m  9.95m  9.85m  9.76m  9.30m
  9  1420 Thompson, Jasmin    SO Webber                10.43m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  9.47m  9.58m  FOUL  9.80m  9.70m
 10   337 Gavagni, Rhonwen    SO Florida Tech           9.31m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  8.91m  8.72m         
 11   249 Bryan, D'Andra      SR Edward Water           8.21m      8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.62m  8.37m  8.84m           
 12  1205 Martin, Rebecca     FR Towson Unive           8.00m      7.09m   23-03.25 
      6.56m  6.61m  7.09m         
 --  1253 Bennett, Michaela   SR Unattached             9.14m        DNS            
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1379 Nicolas, Lisa       SO Warner                 12.15      12.21Q -0.2  5 
  2  1443 Roth, Sophie        JR Wisconsin              11.95      12.31Q +0.0  1 
  3   969 Wright, Charquia    SR Princeton              12.22      12.41Q  0.1  2 
  4  1418 Smith, Breann       SO Webber                 12.18      12.52Q +0.0  4 
  5   937 Anyanwu, Joanna     JR Princeton              12.20      12.78Q +0.0  3 
  6  1411 Dawkins, Artisha    FR Webber                            12.50q +0.0  1 
  7  1378 Ligon, Angelique    JR Warner                 12.17      12.64q -0.2  5 
  8  1382 Williams, Mariah    SO Warner                 12.41      12.84q +0.0  1 
  9   961 Ronde, Sara         SO Princeton              12.61      12.89q  0.1  2 
 10   950 Harris, Allison     FR Princeton              12.80      13.01  +0.0  4 
 11  1334 Johnson, Kierra     NA Unat-Voorhee                      13.54   0.1  2 
 12   346 Reid, JoeMarie      FR Florida Tech           12.75      13.58  +0.0  3 
 13  1254 Blake, La'Tayzia    SR Unattached             13.10      13.62  +0.0  3 
 14  1413 Livingston, Iesha   SR Webber                 13.00      13.68  +0.0  4 
 15   337 Gavagni, Rhonwen    SO Florida Tech           13.70      13.74   0.1  2 
 16   349 Vezina, Ashley      SO Florida Tech           13.00      13.85  -0.2  5 
 17  1376 Albert, Eliana      JR Warner                            13.98  +0.0  4 
 18   348 Vezina, Alyson      SO Florida Tech           13.50      14.07   0.1  2 
 19  1381 Smith, Jasmine      SO Warner                            14.27  +0.0  1 
 20  1206 Sipes, Deanna       SR Towson Unive           14.20      14.38  -0.2  5 
 21   171 Epstein, Kendra     FR Denison                           14.96  +0.0  3 
 22  1203 Kraft, Lindsay      SR Towson Unive           14.20      15.69  -0.2  5 
 23  1200 Davis, Alison       SR Towson Unive           13.80      15.71  +0.0  3 
 24  1202 Kaplan, Jessica     SR Towson Unive           14.30      16.17  +0.0  4 
 25   802 page, taylor        FR Never Say Ne           21.00      22.14   0.1  2 
 --  1255 Bowens, Donnisha       Unattached              4.00        DNS  -0.2  5 
 --   533 Williams, Taylor    SR High Speed T           11.60        DNS  +0.0  1 
 --   532 williams, taylor       high speed             11.49        DNS   0.1  2 
 --   258 Lojuste, Shespla    JR Edward Water           12.03        DNS  +0.0  3 
 --   255 Fulton, Kimmari     SO Edward Water           12.04        DNS  +0.0  4 
 --  1259 Rhodes, Shadorian   FR Unattached             10.70        DNS  +0.0  4 
 --  1258 Hosch, Diamond-Sto  FR Unattached             12.80        DNS  -0.2  5 
 --  1260 Roberson, Ilena     FR Unattached             13.56        DNS  +0.0  1 
 --   946 Easton, Emily       JR Princeton              12.00        DNS   0.1  2 
 --   342 Kerney, Jessica     FR Florida Tech           14.50        DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  1252 Adetu, Moremi       SR Unattached             12.57        DNS  +0.0  1 
 --  1256 Davis, Vernice      FR Unattached             13.50        DNS  +0.0  1 
 --  1257 Facey, Simone          Unattached             11.30        DNS  +0.0  3 
 --   334 Castro, Camille     SO Florida Tech           14.00        DNS  +0.0  4 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1379 Nicolas, Lisa       SO Warner                 12.21      12.01   1.9  10   
  2  1443 Roth, Sophie        JR Wisconsin              12.31      12.16   1.9   8   
  3  1411 Dawkins, Artisha    FR Webber                 12.50      12.32   1.9   6   
  4   937 Anyanwu, Joanna     JR Princeton              12.78      12.34   1.9   5   
  5  1418 Smith, Breann       SO Webber                 12.52      12.35   1.9   4   
  6   969 Wright, Charquia    SR Princeton              12.41      12.36   1.9   3   
  7  1378 Ligon, Angelique    JR Warner                 12.64      12.55   1.9   2   
  8  1382 Williams, Mariah    SO Warner                 12.84      12.91   1.9   1   
 --   961 Ronde, Sara         SO Princeton              12.89        DNS   1.9 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   967 Steele, Elisa       FR Princeton              25.50      25.71Q  1.8  4 
  2  1435 Ellenwood, Georgia  FR Wisconsin              25.00      25.94Q  1.7  2 
  3  1411 Dawkins, Artisha    FR Webber                 25.96      26.08Q  0.2  1 
  4  1378 Ligon, Angelique    JR Warner                 25.74      26.23Q  2.4  3 
  5  1382 Williams, Mariah    SO Warner                 26.25      26.69q  1.7  2 
  6   346 Reid, JoeMarie      FR Florida Tech           25.80      26.80q  1.7  2 
  7   264 Scott-Torres, Quen  FR Edward Water           25.60      27.06q  1.8  4 
  8  1445 Twedt, Taylor       FR Wisconsin              26.50      27.56q  1.8  4 
  9  1254 Blake, La'Tayzia    SR Unattached             26.89      27.60q  1.8  4 
 10  1413 Livingston, Iesha   SR Webber                 27.87      28.31   1.7  2 
 11  1206 Sipes, Deanna       SR Towson Unive           31.00      28.50   2.4  3 
 12   350 Willse, Ellyn       SO Florida Tech           27.18      28.58   2.4  3 
 13   348 Vezina, Alyson      SO Florida Tech           27.55      29.07   0.2  1 
 14  1202 Kaplan, Jessica     SR Towson Unive           30.50      29.92   1.8  4 
 15   340 Howe, Kristin       SO Florida Tech           29.00      30.02   2.4  3 
 16  1200 Davis, Alison       SR Towson Unive           29.50      31.00   1.8  4 
 17  1203 Kraft, Lindsay      SR Towson Unive           31.00      32.34   1.7  2 
 --  1418 Smith, Breann       SO Webber                 26.00        DNF   0.2  1 
 --   533 Williams, Taylor    SR High Speed T           24.10        DNS   1.7  2 
 --   532 williams, taylor       high speed             23.89        DNS   2.4  3 
 --   802 page, taylor        FR Never Say Ne           35.00        DNS   0.2  1 
 --  1381 Smith, Jasmine      SO Warner                              DNS   0.2  1 
 --  1379 Nicolas, Lisa       SO Warner                 24.97        DNS   0.2  1 
 --   255 Fulton, Kimmari     SO Edward Water           25.00        DNS   2.4  3 
 --   349 Vezina, Ashley      SO Florida Tech           27.80        DNS   0.2  1 
 --  1259 Rhodes, Shadorian   FR Unattached             23.80        DNS   1.8  4 
 --  1252 Adetu, Moremi       SR Unattached             24.51        DNS   0.2  1 
 --  1258 Hosch, Diamond-Sto  FR Unattached             27.50        DNS   1.7  2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1435 Ellenwood, Georgia  FR Wisconsin              25.94      25.97  -0.8  10   
  2  1378 Ligon, Angelique    JR Warner                 26.23      26.43  -0.8   8   
  3  1382 Williams, Mariah    SO Warner                 26.69      26.72  -0.8   6   
  4   346 Reid, JoeMarie      FR Florida Tech           26.80      26.79  -0.8   5   
  5  1254 Blake, La'Tayzia    SR Unattached             27.60      27.57  -0.8   4   
  6   264 Scott-Torres, Quen  FR Edward Water           27.06      28.50  -0.8   3   
  7  1445 Twedt, Taylor       FR Wisconsin              27.56      28.57  -0.8   2   
 --  1411 Dawkins, Artisha    FR Webber                 26.08         FS  -0.8 
 --   967 Steele, Elisa       FR Princeton              25.71        DNS  -0.8 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1435 Ellenwood, Georgia  FR Wisconsin              14.50      14.68Q +0.0  2 
  2   954 McKenna, Elizabeth  SR Princeton              14.76      15.46Q  3.0  1 
  3  1445 Twedt, Taylor       FR Wisconsin              14.60      15.53q  3.0  1 
  4   951 Krause, Kerry       SO Princeton              15.75      15.53q +0.0  2 
  5   957 Morgan, Taylor      SO Princeton              15.24      16.14q  3.0  1 
  6  1419 Stoll, Amanda       JR Webber                 17.10      17.61q  3.0  1 
  7   249 Bryan, D'Andra      SR Edward Water           17.49      18.01q +0.0  2 
  8   254 Fair, Jimeka        FR Edward Water           15.02      18.46q +0.0  2 
  9   253 Evers, Justice      FR Edward Water           15.02      18.81q +0.0  2 
 --   334 Castro, Camille     SO Florida Tech           16.30        DNF   3.0  1 
 --  1256 Davis, Vernice      FR Unattached             15.10        DNS   3.0  1 
 --  1376 Albert, Eliana      JR Warner                              DNS  +0.0  2 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1435 Ellenwood, Georgia  FR Wisconsin              14.68      13.98   0.8  10   
  2  1445 Twedt, Taylor       FR Wisconsin              15.53      14.21   0.8   8   
  3   954 McKenna, Elizabeth  SR Princeton              15.46      14.37   0.8   6   
  4   957 Morgan, Taylor      SO Princeton              16.14      14.95   0.8   5   
  5   249 Bryan, D'Andra      SR Edward Water           18.01      17.17   0.8   4   
  6   254 Fair, Jimeka        FR Edward Water           18.46      17.28   0.8   3   
  7  1419 Stoll, Amanda       JR Webber                 17.61      17.61   0.8   2   
  8   253 Evers, Justice      FR Edward Water           18.81      17.66   0.8   1   
 --   951 Krause, Kerry       SO Princeton              15.53        DNS   0.8 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1443 Roth, Sophie        JR Wisconsin              55.37      57.58   1  10   
  2   939 Broyles, Emily      SR Princeton              58.28      58.64   1   8   
  3  1415 Pierce, Bre'Shea    FR Webber                 59.00      59.08   1   6   
  4   346 Reid, JoeMarie      FR Florida Tech           59.50      59.46   1   5   
  5  1441 Reifel, Emma        FR Wisconsin              57.33    1:00.90   1   4   
  6   350 Willse, Ellyn       SO Florida Tech         1:02.00    1:04.76   1   3   
  7  1254 Blake, La'Tayzia    SR Unattached           1:04.23    1:06.18   2   2   
  8   340 Howe, Kristin       SO Florida Tech         1:06.00    1:08.11   2   1   
  9  1202 Kaplan, Jessica     SR Towson Unive         1:10.00    1:09.73   2 
 10  1207 Tokar, Rachel       FR Towson Unive         1:10.00    1:12.75   2 
 11  1203 Kraft, Lindsay      SR Towson Unive         1:10.00    1:14.07   2 
 --  1206 Sipes, Deanna       SR Towson Unive         1:05.00        DNS   2 
 --  1258 Hosch, Diamond-Sto  FR Unattached             59.70        DNS   1 
 --   178 Reagan, Jillian     JR Denison              1:09.00        DNS   2 
 --  1252 Adetu, Moremi       SR Unattached             55.03        DNS   1 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   955 McMullin, Meghan    SO Princeton            1:02.45    1:00.89   1  10   
  2   953 Mackay, Kim         JR Princeton            1:02.49    1:02.85   1   8   
  3   954 McKenna, Elizabeth  SR Princeton                       1:06.01   2   6   
  4   350 Willse, Ellyn       SO Florida Tech         1:06.00    1:10.01   1   5   
  5  1414 Mendes, Barbara     SR Webber               1:05.00    1:15.19   1   4   
  6  1419 Stoll, Amanda       JR Webber               1:17.46    1:16.32   1   3   
  7   178 Reagan, Jillian     JR Denison              1:14.00    1:18.57   1   2   
  8   254 Fair, Jimeka        FR Edward Water         1:23.24    1:20.03   2   1   
  9   253 Evers, Justice      FR Edward Water         1:26.73    1:23.98   2 
 10   249 Bryan, D'Andra      SR Edward Water         1:17.40    1:29.60   2 
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      47.07      47.80   10   
     1) 969 Wright, Charquia SR         2) 937 Anyanwu, Joanna JR         
     3) 946 Easton, Emily JR            4) 958 Oliver, Imani SR           
  2 Edward Waters  'A'                                  47.02      48.37    8   
     1) 258 Lojuste, Shespla JR         2) 261 Orr, Christina JR          
     3) 255 Fulton, Kimmari SO          4) 262 Robbins, Tuskia SR         
  3 Voorhees  'A'                                       48.05      52.37    6   
     1) 1362 Spencer, Machen SO         2) 1359 Johnson, Kierra NA        
     3) 1363 Yarsiah, Wede SO           4) 1361 Moore, Raven SR           
  4 Edward Waters  'B'                                  50.00      52.87    5   
     1) 264 Scott-Torres, Quen FR       2) 253 Evers, Justice FR          
     3) 254 Fair, Jimeka FR             4) 249 Bryan, D'Andra SR          
  5 Florida Tech  'A'                                   52.00      53.41    4   
     1) 337 Gavagni, Rhonwen SO         2) 349 Vezina, Ashley SO          
     3) 348 Vezina, Alyson SO           4) 346 Reid, JoeMarie FR          
  6 Towson University Track Club  'A'                   58.19      56.49    3   
     1) 1200 Davis, Alison SR           2) 1206 Sipes, Deanna SR          
     3) 1203 Kraft, Lindsay SR          4) 1202 Kaplan, Jessica SR        
 -- Webber  'A'                                         48.65        DNF  
     1) 1411 Dawkins, Artisha FR        2) 1418 Smith, Breann SO          
     3) 1413 Livingston, Iesha SR       4) 1414 Mendes, Barbara SR        
 -- Warner  'A'                                         47.41        DNS  
     1) 1376 Albert, Eliana JR          2) 1379 Nicolas, Lisa SO          
     3) 1382 Williams, Mariah SO        4) 1378 Ligon, Angelique JR       
 
Event 29  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:41.46   10   
     1) 961 Ronde, Sara SO              2) 937 Anyanwu, Joanna JR         
     3) 946 Easton, Emily JR            4) 969 Wright, Charquia SR        
  2 Edward Waters  'A'                                1:45.50    1:43.95    8   
     1) 258 Lojuste, Shespla JR         2) 261 Orr, Christina JR          
     3) 255 Fulton, Kimmari SO          4) 262 Robbins, Tuskia SR         
  3 Edward Waters  'B'                                           1:53.63    6   
     1) 264 Scott-Torres, Quen FR       2) 253 Evers, Justice FR          
     3) 254 Fair, Jimeka FR             4) 249 Bryan, D'Andra SR          
  4 Towson University Track Club  'A'                 2:06.11    2:05.06    5   
     1) 1206 Sipes, Deanna SR           2) 1200 Davis, Alison SR          
     3) 1203 Kraft, Lindsay SR          4) 1202 Kaplan, Jessica SR        
 -- Warner  'A'                                                      DNS  
     1) 1378 Ligon, Angelique JR        2) 1382 Williams, Mariah SO       
     3) 1376 Albert, Eliana JR          4) 1379 Nicolas, Lisa SO          
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edward Waters  'A'                                3:58.00    4:09.01   10   
     1) 258 Lojuste, Shespla JR         2) 261 Orr, Christina JR          
     3) 256 Kohn, Janae JR              4) 262 Robbins, Tuskia SR         
  2 Warner  'A'                                       4:02.18    4:15.65    8   
     1) 1382 Williams, Mariah SO        2) 1378 Ligon, Angelique JR       
     3) 1376 Albert, Eliana JR          4) 1379 Nicolas, Lisa SO          
  3 Edward Waters  'B'                                3:59.09    4:20.03    6   
     1) 266 White, Tiffaney JR          2) 264 Scott-Torres, Quen FR      
     3) 254 Fair, Jimeka FR             4) 248 Assunta, Bolden SO         
 -- Wisconsin  'A'                                    3:45.30        DNS  
     1) 1447 Wendt, Lizzie JR           2) 1438 McGinnis, Laura JR        
     3) 1443 Roth, Sophie JR            4) 1441 Reifel, Emma FR           
 -- Towson University Track Club  'A'                                DNS  
     1) 1206 Sipes, Deanna SR           2) 1202 Kaplan, Jessica SR        
     3) 1203 Kraft, Lindsay SR          4) 1201 Henry, Meghan JR          
 -- Princeton  'A'                                    3:51.20        DNS  
     1) 939 Broyles, Emily SR           2) 949 Hanson, Summer SO          
     3) 967 Steele, Elisa FR            4) 955 McMullin, Meghan SO        
 
Event 33  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princeton  'B'                                    9:10.00    8:56.57   10   
     1) 943 Cummings, Marisa SR         2) 947 Fluehr, Kathryn SO         
     3) 966 Smoot, Kristin SR           4) 953 Mackay, Kim JR             
  2 Princeton  'A'                                    8:56.11    9:00.06    8   
     1) 956 Miers, Henrietta SR         2) 949 Hanson, Summer SO          
     3) 941 Chacko, Rachael FR          4) 938 Bird, Elizabeth FR         
  3 Princeton  'C'                                               9:07.25    6   
     1) 955 McMullin, Meghan SO         2) 964 Seykora, Maria SO          
     3) 954 McKenna, Elizabeth SR       4) 951 Krause, Kerry SO           
  4 Edward Waters  'A'                               10:21.27   10:51.41    5   
     1) 248 Assunta, Bolden SO          2) 250 Calhoun, Anquinette JR     
     3) 266 White, Tiffaney JR          4) 256 Kohn, Janae JR             
  5 Towson University Track Club  'A'                           12:59.23    4   
     1) 1204 Levine, Katie JR           2) 1199 Brun, Vickie JR           
     3) 1201 Henry, Meghan JR           4) 1205 Martin, Rebecca FR        
 
Event 35  Women 4x1500 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                   17:50.45   18:56.63   10   
     1) 938 Bird, Elizabeth FR          2) 948 Gallagher, Clare SR        
     3) 945 de La Bruyere, Emily JR     4) 941 Chacko, Rachael FR         
  2 Princeton  'B'                                   18:30.00   19:26.65    8   
     1) 944 Curham, Megan FR            2) 965 Sims, Zoe FR               
     3) 959 O'Neil, Kacie SR            4) 964 Seykora, Maria SO          
  3 Towson University Track Club  'A'                           25:54.30    6   
     1) 1204 Levine, Katie JR           2) 1199 Brun, Vickie JR           
     3) 1201 Henry, Meghan JR           4) 1205 Martin, Rebecca FR        
 -- Denison  'A'                                     20:05.00        DNS  
     1) 168 Barcelo, Claire FR          2) 169 Benson, Katelyn SO         
     3) 170 Boss, Abigail JR            4) 173 Galano, Olivia SR          
 
Event 37  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                    3:59.21    4:06.29   10   
     1) 937 Anyanwu, Joanna JR          2) 946 Easton, Emily JR           
     3) 939 Broyles, Emily SR           4) 959 O'Neil, Kacie SR           
  2 Webber  'A'                                       4:30.00    4:29.24    8   
     1) 1418 Smith, Breann SO           2) 1411 Dawkins, Artisha FR       
     3) 1414 Mendes, Barbara SR         4) 1415 Pierce, Bre'Shea FR       
  3 Edward Waters  'A'                                4:31.17    4:29.81    6   
     1) 258 Lojuste, Shespla JR         2) 261 Orr, Christina JR          
     3) 262 Robbins, Tuskia SR          4) 248 Assunta, Bolden SO         
  4 Edward Waters  'B'                                4:39.00    4:41.45    5   
     1) 266 White, Tiffaney JR          2) 255 Fulton, Kimmari SO         
     3) 256 Kohn, Janae JR              4) 250 Calhoun, Anquinette JR     
  5 Towson University Track Club  'A'                 4:48.98    5:13.94    4   
     1) 1206 Sipes, Deanna SR           2) 1200 Davis, Alison SR          
     3) 1203 Kraft, Lindsay SR          4) 1201 Henry, Meghan JR          
 
Event 39  Women Distance Medley University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                   11:30.78   11:45.95   10   
     1) 941 Chacko, Rachael FR          2) 967 Steele, Elisa FR           
     3) 965 Sims, Zoe FR                4) 938 Bird, Elizabeth FR         
  2 Princeton  'B'                                   12:00.00   12:01.83    8   
     1) 966 Smoot, Kristin SR           2) 949 Hanson, Summer SO          
     3) 956 Miers, Henrietta SR         4) 964 Seykora, Maria SO          
  3 Denison  'A'                                     13:55.00   14:19.94    6   
     1) 175 Gunter, Gwen SO             2) 177 Lamm, Emily SO             
     3) 180 Studebaker, Lindsey SO      4) 181 Thornburg, Macey SO        
  4 Towson University Track Club  'A'                14:51.64   15:25.86    5   
     1) 1199 Brun, Vickie JR            2) 1206 Sipes, Deanna SR          
     3) 1201 Henry, Meghan JR           4) 1204 Levine, Katie JR          
 
Event 41  Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1436 Hanson, Molly       SO Wisconsin            2:08.50    2:13.65   1  10   
  2  1434 Disanza, Sarah      FR Wisconsin            2:13.00    2:16.55   1   8   
  3  1440 Paulson, Victoria   SR Wisconsin            2:10.67    2:16.62   1   6   
  4   344 Neave, Erica        FR Florida Tech         2:27.99    2:28.88   1   5   
  5   336 Forgenie, Chelsea   SO Florida Tech         2:25.00    2:32.42   1   4   
  6   338 Homeyer, Inka       FR Florida Tech         2:25.00    2:33.59   1   3   
  7   174 Geary, Kristen      JR Denison              2:38.00    2:39.43   2   2   
  8   252 Durrett, Amber      SR Edward Water         2:25.00    2:43.01   1   1   
  9   250 Calhoun, Anquinett  JR Edward Water         2:43.62    2:47.38   2 
 10   257 Leger, Roseline     FR Edward Water         2:35.00    2:57.50   2 
 11   343 Magee, Dori         SR Florida Tech         2:40.87    3:03.12   2 
 12  1377 Barbour, Samantha   FR Warner                          3:33.69   3 
 --  1204 Levine, Katie       JR Towson Unive                        DNS   3 
 --  1207 Tokar, Rachel       FR Towson Unive         2:45.00        DNS   2 
 --  1201 Henry, Meghan       JR Towson Unive                        DNS   3 
 --  1199 Brun, Vickie        JR Towson Unive                        DNS   2 
 --  1258 Hosch, Diamond-Sto  FR Unattached           2:22.00        DNS   1 
 --   949 Hanson, Summer      SO Princeton            2:22.45        DNS   1 
 --  1261 stone, amanda       SR Unattached           2:50.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 43  Women 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   173 Galano, Olivia      SR Denison              4:45.00    4:50.44   10   
  2   177 Lamm, Emily         SO Denison              4:50.00    4:51.17    8   
  3   336 Forgenie, Chelsea   SO Florida Tech         5:03.46    5:17.70    6   
  4   180 Studebaker, Lindse  SO Denison              5:20.00    5:30.63    5   
  5   175 Gunter, Gwen        SO Denison              5:20.00    5:34.39    4   
  6  1199 Brun, Vickie        JR Towson Unive         5:55.00    5:49.60    3   
  7  1204 Levine, Katie       JR Towson Unive         5:54.00    6:35.02    2   
  8  1201 Henry, Meghan       JR Towson Unive         6:00.00    6:35.21    1   
 --  1434 Disanza, Sarah      FR Wisconsin            4:26.45        DNS  
 --  1440 Paulson, Victoria   SR Wisconsin            4:45.00        DNS  
 --  1436 Hanson, Molly       SO Wisconsin            4:22.00        DNS  
 --  1207 Tokar, Rachel       FR Towson Unive         6:00.00        DNS  
 --  1261 stone, amanda       SR Unattached           6:00.00        DNS  
 --   257 Leger, Roseline     FR Edward Water         5:45.00        DNS  
 --   252 Durrett, Amber      SR Edward Water         7:02.67        DNS  
 --   179 Snow, Olivia        SO Denison              5:59.00        DNS  
 --   169 Benson, Katelyn     SO Denison              5:15.00        DNS  
 --  1447 Wendt, Lizzie       JR Wisconsin            4:26.35        DNS  
 --  1377 Barbour, Samantha   FR Warner                              DNS  
 --   170 Boss, Abigail       JR Denison              4:50.00        DNS  
 
Event 45  Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   168 Barcelo, Claire     FR Denison             19:44.16   20:29.65   10   
  2   172 Evans, Mollie       SO Denison             21:02.84   20:45.77    8   
  3  1199 Brun, Vickie        JR Towson Unive        22:15.00   20:59.69    6   
  4   176 Korest, Molly       FR Denison             21:15.00   21:03.78    5   
  5   339 Horbert, Amanda     SR Florida Tech        20:45.00   21:17.61    4   
  6   347 Sava, Amanda        FR Florida Tech        20:45.00   21:25.72    3   
  7   345 Noyes, Ashtin       FR Florida Tech        21:20.00   21:28.25    2   
  8   341 Hyland, Joan        FR Florida Tech        21:20.00   23:12.48    1   
 --   181 Thornburg, Macey    SO Denison             20:30.00        DNF  
 --  1207 Tokar, Rachel       FR Towson Unive        22:30.00        DNS  
 --  1431 Anzalone, Gabi      JR Wisconsin           16:32.10        DNS  
 --  1261 stone, amanda       SR Unattached          21:00.00        DNS  
 --  1201 Henry, Meghan       JR Towson Unive                        DNS  
 --  1203 Kraft, Lindsay      SR Towson Unive        24:30.00        DNS  
 --  1204 Levine, Katie       JR Towson Unive        22:15.00        DNS  
 --  1433 Cawley, Erin        SR Wisconsin           16:29.33        DNS  
 --  1436 Hanson, Molly       SO Wisconsin           16:40.00        DNS  
 --   250 Calhoun, Anquinett  JR Edward Water                        DNS  
 --   335 Chen, Yarden        FR Florida Tech        21:20.00        DNS  
 --  1434 Disanza, Sarah      FR Wisconsin           16:35.00        DNS  
 --  1442 Richter, Colette    FR Wisconsin           16:50.00        DNS  
 --  1439 Murphy, Emma-Lisa   FR Wisconsin           16:27.25        DNS  
 
Event 47  Women 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   944 Curham, Megan       FR Princeton                      35:30.75   10   
  2   947 Fluehr, Kathryn     SO Princeton                      36:02.54    8   
  3   943 Cummings, Marisa    SR Princeton           36:12.70   36:37.00    6   
  4  1199 Brun, Vickie        JR Towson Unive                   45:59.68    5   
  5  1204 Levine, Katie       JR Towson Unive                   46:28.59    4   
  6  1201 Henry, Meghan       JR Towson Unive                   47:18.74    3   
 --   945 de La Bruyere, Emi  JR Princeton           36:37.29        DNF  
 --   172 Evans, Mollie       SO Denison             42:14.07        DNS  
 --  1207 Tokar, Rachel       FR Towson Unive                        DNS  
 --  1261 stone, amanda       SR Unattached          50:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 49  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   344 Neave, Erica        FR Florida Tech        13:19.59   13:08.62   10   
  2  1201 Henry, Meghan       JR Towson Unive        15:30.00   15:08.63    8   
  3  1204 Levine, Katie       JR Towson Unive        15:40.00   15:11.37    6   
 --   948 Gallagher, Clare    SR Princeton           10:56.28        DNF  
 --  1199 Brun, Vickie        JR Towson Unive                        DNS  
 --   941 Chacko, Rachael     FR Princeton                           DNS  
 --   252 Durrett, Amber      SR Edward Water                        DNS  
 --  1261 stone, amanda       SR Unattached          15:00.00        DNS  
 --   938 Bird, Elizabeth     FR Princeton                           DNS  
 --  1207 Tokar, Rachel       FR Towson Unive                        DNS  
 
             Women - University - Team Rankings - 25 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton                  271        2) Wisconsin                 130   
    3) Edward Waters              129        4) Florida Tech               69   
    5) Webber                      66        6) Towson University Track C  65   
    7) Denison                     64        8) Warner                     38   
    9) Voorhees                    11       10) Global Elite Track Club    10   
   11) Nova Scotia                  4                                           
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ransom Everglades           73.50     2) George Jenkins             71   
    3) Buchholz                    65.50     4) Seminole (Sanford)         63.50
    5) Haines City                 51        6) Kathleen                   50.50
    7) Dwyer                       46.50     8) Palmetto                   44   
    9) Santaluces                  36       10) Mt. Vernon                 35   
   11) Mount Dora Bible            33       12) St. Petersburg             24   
   13) Poly Prep Country Day       23       14) Tampa Catholic             22   
   15) Admiral Farragut            20       15) Brentwood                  20   
   17) Nova Scotia                 18       18) University (Chicago)       17   
   19) Osceola (Kissimmee)         15       19) Gateway                    15   
   21) Fellowship Christian        10       21) John F. Kennedy            10   
   21) South Lake                  10       24) Celebration                 9   
   25) Blair Academy                8       25) Pioneer                     8   
   27) Foundation                   5       28) Father Lopez                4.50
   29) Mount Dora                   3       29) Dade Christian              3   
   31) Boynton Beach                2       31) hernando high school        2   
   33) Liberty                      1                                           
 
              Men - University - Team Rankings - 25 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton                  217        2) Wisconsin                 106   
    3) Warner                      91        4) Towson University Track C  74   
    5) Connecticut                 73        6) Florida Tech               66   
    7) Edward Waters               60        8) Voorhees                   43.50
    9) Denison                     38       10) Webber                     18   
   11) Shore AC                    16       12) Central Florida Gliders    12   
   13) Fast Lane Track Club         8       14) Infinity Track Club         2   
   15) FR Racing                    1       15) O.C.S.C                     1   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    118        2) Tampa Jesuit               87   
    3) Gonzaga                     72        4) Osceola (Kissimmee)        61   
    5) Seminole (Sanford)          52        6) Santaluces                 43   
    6) Palmetto                    43        8) Tampa Catholic             28   
    9) Bearden                     24       10) St. Petersburg             23   
   11) Blake                       22       12) Celebration                21   
   13) Lake Region                 20       14) Father Lopez               19   
   14) Dade Christian              19       14) South Lake                 19   
   17) University (Chicago)        18       18) Mount Dora                 15   
   19) Floyd Central               13       19) Boynton Beach              13   
   19) Spruce Creek                13       22) Haines City                12   
   23) Kathleen                     9       24) Nova Scotia                 8   
   24) John Cooper School           8       26) Poly Prep Country Day       7   
   27) Admiral Farragut             6       27) Arnold                      6   
   29) Buchholz                     5       30) LaBelle                     4   
   31) Blair Academy                3       32) Wellington                  2   
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Sept. 15 - Lauren Lazo (Women's Soccer)
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates