150 Years
Men's Basketball mm
Delaware Men's Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 09/14/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                                                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                       Delaware Cross Country Invitational                 
                                                               University of Delaware                              
                                                  White Clay Creek State Park, Newark, DE                     
                                                                           9/14/2013                               
 
Men’s 8K Race – Overall Order of Finish
=========================================================================================
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   750  Pons, Sam                   JR  Princeton                    25:00.00      1
    2   737  Bendtsen, Chris             SR  Princeton                    25:28.48      2
    3   754  Udland, Tyler               SR  Princeton                    25:28.88      3
    4   742  Galasso, George             SR  Princeton                    25:52.33      4
    5   738  Berger, Sam                 SO  Princeton                    25:52.73      5
    6   739  Bertrand, William           FR  Princeton                    25:53.15      6
    7   753  Sublette, Michael           SO  Princeton                    25:59.57      7
    8   585  Warren, Chris               SR  Delaware TC                  26:01.18      1
    9   743  Kelly, Brett                SO  Princeton                    26:23.85       
   10   748  Paternostro, Bradley        JR  Princeton                    26:31.80       
   11   834  Wanichko, Kevin                 Una                          26:36.35      1
   12   747  Owens, Eddie                JR  Princeton                    26:38.90       
   13   848  Mitten, Richie              JR  Wilmington (Del.)            26:42.74      2
   14   843  Amezquita, Jesus            SO  Wilmington (Del.)            26:46.16      3
   15   875  Steenkamer, Christopher         Maryland TC                  26:50.77      4
   16   783  ricci, victor               FR  Seton Hall                   27:09.13      8
   17   658  Reich, Stewart              SR  Goldey-Beacom                27:12.03      5
   18   752  Rowe, Garrett               SR  Princeton                    27:19.72       
   19   749  Poirier, Brian              SO  Princeton                    27:21.40       
   20   745  Mazzaccaro, Mike            JR  Princeton                    27:23.87       
   21   850  Muse, Tyler                 JR  Wilmington (Del.)            27:26.16      6
   22   575  Gillispie, Greg                 Delaware TC                  27:26.67      7
   23   844  Fontal, Ken                 FR  Wilmington (Del.)            27:28.38      8
   24   888  Crump, Robert                   Maryland TC                  27:30.25      9
   25   853  Parmenter, Nathan           SR  Wilmington (Del.)            27:44.26     10
   26   741  Fehrnstrom, Jamie           SO  Princeton                    27:44.91       
   27   773  flannery, ryan              SO  Seton Hall                   27:45.65      9
   28   782  quisnbeeey, cameron         FR  Seton Hall                   27:54.20     10
   29   776  kip, sean                   FR  Seton Hall                   27:56.05     11
   30   846  Hawkins, Marshall           JR  Wilmington (Del.)            27:58.35     11
   31   580  Kahler, Vincent                 Delaware TC                  27:59.16     12
   32   635  O'Connor, John              FR  Gettysburg                   28:01.29     13
   33   656  Jones, Logan                SO  Goldey-Beacom                28:01.90     14
   34   654  Easter, Aaron               SO  Goldey-Beacom                28:07.90     15
   35   642  Taber, Ben                  FR  Gettysburg                   28:11.53     16
   36   644  Wojick, Nathan              FR  Gettysburg                   28:18.23     17
   37   695  Rodriguez, Angel                Immaculata                   28:27.25     18
   38   629  Horvath, Jeff               JR  Gettysburg                   28:28.68     19
   39   637  Rossiter, Cole              SR  Gettysburg                   28:29.00     20
   40   891  Tartal, Iain                    Maryland TC                  28:29.38     21
   41   627  Hill, Patrick               SR  Gettysburg                   28:30.81     22
   42   577  Hamilton, Nate                  Delaware TC                  28:31.45     23
   43   623  Cody, Nathan                SO  Gettysburg                   28:32.47     24
   44   634  Murphy, James               FR  Gettysburg                   28:33.53       
   45   573  Elliot, Brian                   Delaware TC                  28:42.53     25
   46   849  Mossman, Matt               JR  Wilmington (Del.)            28:42.66     26
   47   626  Eppler, Paul                SO  Gettysburg                   28:47.23       
   48   638  Rossiter, Noah              SO  Gettysburg                   28:48.37       
   49   775  Johnston, Carl              SR  Seton Hall                   28:50.34     12
   50   578  Heath, Geoff                    Delaware TC                  28:55.64     27
   51   523  Caston, Michael             SR  Cairn                        28:57.73     28
   52   896  O'Dowd, Ryan                    Una                          29:01.79      2
   53   639  Sadka, Tyler                SO  Gettysburg                   29:07.28       
   54   581  LeNoir, collin                  Delaware TC                  29:15.08     29
   55   774  grosenheider, walter        SO  Seton Hall                   29:17.61     13
   56   625  Davis, Jackson              SO  Gettysburg                   29:18.11       
   57   586  Young, Jimmy                    Delaware TC                  29:18.88     30
   58   711  Henderson, Colin                Penn Running Club            29:23.90      3
   59   672  Jacobs, Daniel              SR  Hood                         29:26.35     31
   60   652  Braxton, Rudy               FR  Goldey-Beacom                29:27.44     32
   61   893  Schofield, Danny                Maryland TC                  29:29.74     33
   62   621  Belenski, Shae              FR  Gettysburg                   29:31.00       
   63   584  surinano, zac                   Delaware TC                  29:35.76     34
   64   641  Selfridge, Ryan             SO  Gettysburg                   29:37.91       
   65   828  Storino, Tim                FR  U. of Sciences               29:42.00     35
   66   883  Kramer, Robert                  Maryland TC                  29:44.00     36
   67   781  orner, tyler                SO  Seton Hall                   29:44.39     14
   68   689  Grab, Stash                     Immaculata                   29:46.84     37
   69   777  knee, robert                FR  Seton Hall                   29:48.44       
   70   874  Lui, Justin                     Maryland TC                  29:50.90     38
   71   878  Stavley, Nick                   Maryland TC                  29:58.75     39
   72   713  Man, Jonah                      Penn Running Club            29:59.08      4
   73   522  Brzezinski, Brandon         SR  Cairn                        30:03.26     40
   74   671  Dyjack, Matthew             SR  Hood                         30:05.50     41
   75   785  walsh, kevin                SO  Seton Hall                   30:08.56       
   76   710  Evans, Alex                     Penn Running Club            30:10.20      5
   77   633  Miller, Ethan               JR  Gettysburg                   30:16.07       
   78   583  rodd, ben                       Delaware TC                  30:19.43     42
   79   832  Shearer, Adam                   Una                          30:21.74      6
   80   673  Jenkins, Theo               JR  Hood                         30:22.58     43
   81   880  Hernandez, Dylan                Maryland TC                  30:25.33     44
   82   855  Wright, Mike                JR  Wilmington (Del.)            30:25.84       
   83   624  Corbett, Ryan               SO  Gettysburg                   30:26.87       
   84   570  Brady, Logan                SR  Delaware TC                  30:27.60     45
   85   576  gutnajar, chris                 Delaware TC                  30:29.93     46
   86   847  Marvel, Quinn               SO  Wilmington (Del.)            30:30.28       
   87   780  moumblow, ryan              FR  Seton Hall                   30:35.32       
   88   829  Foudos, Louis                   Una                          30:35.66      7
   89   714  Towne, Andrew                   Penn Running Club            30:36.51      8
   90   831  Rudy, Adam                      Una                          30:39.04      9
   91   655  Francis, Ludric             FR  Goldey-Beacom                30:40.33     47
   92   833  Shields, Chuck                  Una                          30:40.99     10
   93   872  Vu, John                    SO  Camden County College        30:45.02     48
   94   779  martinelli, joseph          SO  Seton Hall                   30:50.80       
   95   677  Zamora, Rafael              FR  Hood                         30:51.59     49
   96   825  Mauro, Tommy                SO  U. of Sciences               30:54.12     50
   97   628  Hirsch, Elliott             SO  Gettysburg                   30:54.42       
   98   669  Cifuentes, Justin           JR  Hood                         30:54.78     51
   99   869  Negron, Raymond             SO  Camden County College        30:57.82     52
  100   528  Seidle, Nathan              JR  Cairn                        30:58.24     53
  101   784  walsh, john                 SO  Seton Hall                   31:00.27       
  102   709  DeMarshall, Nick                Penn Running Club            31:18.09     11
  103   571  Charytonowicz, dan              Delaware TC                  31:22.59     54
  104   706  Bickard, Kevin                  Penn Running Club            31:24.96     12
  105   708  Dai, Alan                   SO  Penn Running Club            31:28.10     13
  106   582  miklos, john                    Delaware TC                  31:44.23     55
  107   707  Butkiewicz, Will                Penn Running Club            31:45.13     14
  108   868  Mulenga, Chilando           SO  Camden County College        31:52.45     56
  109   867  Maloney, Michael            FR  Camden County College        31:55.71     57
  110   862  Abbott, Jeff                FR  Camden County College        32:08.06     58
  111   712  Lim, Nicholas               JR  Penn Running Club            32:09.10     15
  112   527  MacIntire, Eric             SO  Cairn                        32:10.30     59
  113   643  Walter, Trevor              SO  Gettysburg                   32:21.15       
  114   895  Greeley, Spencer                Gettysburg                   32:23.08       
  115   879  Eckenrod, Ryan                  Maryland TC                  32:24.91     60
  116   866  Irwin, Kyle                 FR  Camden County College        32:30.36     61
  117   622  Carugati, Nicholas          SO  Gettysburg                   32:34.26       
  118   632  McAvoy, Jake                FR  Gettysburg                   32:45.74       
  119   572  Dever, Samuel                   Delaware TC                  32:46.04     62
  120   521  Basile, Matthew             JR  Cairn                        32:53.03     63
  121   593  Carrasco, Leo               SO  Delaware Tech CC             32:58.63     64
  122   631  Matzke, Ryan                JR  Gettysburg                   33:06.03       
  123   668  Catalfamo, Chris            SR  Hood                         33:07.31     65
  124   694  Rial, Stu                       Immaculata                   33:17.26     66
  125   823  Carlock, Cameron            SO  U. of Sciences               33:21.34     67
  126   579  hughes, Alex                    Delaware TC                  33:26.94     68
  127   520  Basile, Caleb               FR  Cairn                        33:30.10     69
  128   881  Ahmad, Ramiz                    Maryland TC                  33:31.93     70
  129   691  Martin, Will                    Immaculata                   33:38.47     71
  130   676  Stevens, Alexander          FR  Hood                         33:40.51     72
  131   852  Parker, Brandon             JR  Wilmington (Del.)            33:40.90       
  132   594  Smerigan, Nick              FR  Delaware Tech CC             33:41.50     73
  133   636  Pinchbeck, Derek            SO  Gettysburg                   33:51.68       
  134   640  Schirk, Alexander           JR  Gettysburg                   33:53.24       
  135   524  DeFlavis, Matthew           FR  Cairn                        34:00.73     74
  136   630  Horvath, Matthew            FR  Gettysburg                   34:09.16       
  137   826  Noce, Christopher           SO  U. of Sciences               34:37.57     75
  138   863  Enwerji, Jachiike           SO  Camden County College        34:52.69     76
  139   889  Russo, Daniel                   Maryland TC                  34:55.40     77
  140   884  Lingayat, Akshay                Maryland TC                  35:14.66     78
  141   574  Flannagan, Riley                Delaware TC                  35:33.83     79
  142   693  Panos, Kris                     Immaculata                   35:38.82     80
  143   526  Hailstone, Wayne            SO  Cairn                        36:01.93       
  144   865  Hatcher, Ray                FR  Camden County College        36:43.93       
  145   870  Reyes, Jr., Camilo          FR  Camden County College        37:12.18       
  146   690  Gramig, Dustin                  Immaculata                   38:04.94     81
  147   824  Degnan, Brendan             SR  U. of Sciences               38:35.06     82
  148   892  Pino, Frank                     Maryland TC                  38:41.06     83
  149   864  Flowers, Shaquille          SO  Camden County College        39:34.20       
  150   670  Dubell, Nathan              JR  Hood                         39:51.03       
  151   854  Taylor, Stephen             FR  Wilmington (Del.)            40:37.40       
  152   675  Slawson, Nick               JR  Hood                         43:13.54       
  153   595  Warren, Akeem               FR  Delaware Tech CC             44:54.20     84
  154   890  Degutis, Daniel                 Maryland TC                  45:41.14     85
  155   592  Berryhill, Alex             SO  Delaware Tech CC             49:04.90     86
  156   688  Conte, Joe                      Immaculata                   49:27.03     87
 
Men’s 8K Scores
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Division 1 Results 
  1 Pons, Sam                 JR Princeton             25:00.00    1             
  2 Bendtsen, Chris           SR Princeton             25:28.48    2             
  3 Udland, Tyler             SR Princeton             25:28.88    3             
  4 Galasso, George           SR Princeton             25:52.33    4             
  5 Berger, Sam               SO Princeton             25:52.73    5             
  6 Bertrand, William         FR Princeton             25:53.15    6             
  7 Sublette, Michael         SO Princeton             25:59.57    7             
  8 Kelly, Brett              SO Princeton             26:23.85                  
  9 Paternostro, Bradley      JR Princeton             26:31.80                  
 10 Owens, Eddie              JR Princeton             26:38.90                  
 11 ricci, victor             FR Seton Hall            27:09.13    8             
 12 Rowe, Garrett             SR Princeton             27:19.72                  
 13 Poirier, Brian            SO Princeton             27:21.40                  
 14 Mazzaccaro, Mike          JR Princeton             27:23.87                  
 15 Fehrnstrom, Jamie         SO Princeton             27:44.91                  
 16 flannery, ryan            SO Seton Hall            27:45.65    9             
 17 quisnbeeey, cameron       FR Seton Hall            27:54.20   10             
 18 kip, sean                 FR Seton Hall            27:56.05   11             
 19 Johnston, Carl            SR Seton Hall            28:50.34   12             
 20 grosenheider, walter      SO Seton Hall            29:17.61   13             
 21 orner, tyler              SO Seton Hall            29:44.39   14             
 22 knee, robert              FR Seton Hall            29:48.44                  
 23 walsh, kevin              SO Seton Hall            30:08.56                  
 24 moumblow, ryan            FR Seton Hall            30:35.32                  
 25 martinelli, joseph        SO Seton Hall            30:50.80                  
 26 walsh, john               SO Seton Hall            31:00.27                  
Division 2 & 3 Results                                                           
  1 Warren, Chris             SR Delaware TC          X26:01.18    1             
  2 Mitten, Richie            JR Wilmington (Del.)     26:42.74    2             
  3 Amezquita, Jesus          SO Wilmington (Del.)     26:46.16    3             
  4 Steenkamer, Christopher      Maryland TC           26:50.77    4             
  5 Reich, Stewart            SR Goldey-Beacom         27:12.03    5             
  6 Muse, Tyler               JR Wilmington (Del.)     27:26.16    6             
  7 Gillispie, Greg              Delaware TC          X27:26.67    7             
  8 Fontal, Ken               FR Wilmington (Del.)     27:28.38    8             
  9 Crump, Robert                Maryland TC           27:30.25    9             
 10 Parmenter, Nathan         SR Wilmington (Del.)     27:44.26   10             
 11 Hawkins, Marshall         JR Wilmington (Del.)     27:58.35   11             
 12 Kahler, Vincent              Delaware TC          X27:59.16   12             
 13 O'Connor, John            FR Gettysburg            28:01.29   13             
 14 Jones, Logan              SO Goldey-Beacom         28:01.90   14             
 15 Easter, Aaron             SO Goldey-Beacom         28:07.90   15             
 16 Taber, Ben                FR Gettysburg            28:11.53   16             
 17 Wojick, Nathan            FR Gettysburg            28:18.23   17             
 18 Rodriguez, Angel             Immaculata            28:27.25   18             
 19 Horvath, Jeff             JR Gettysburg            28:28.68   19             
 20 Rossiter, Cole            SR Gettysburg            28:29.00   20             
 21 Tartal, Iain                 Maryland TC           28:29.38   21             
 22 Hill, Patrick             SR Gettysburg            28:30.81   22             
 23 Hamilton, Nate               Delaware TC          X28:31.45   23             
 24 Cody, Nathan              SO Gettysburg            28:32.47   24             
 25 Murphy, James             FR Gettysburg            28:33.53                  
 26 Elliot, Brian                Delaware TC          X28:42.53   25             
 27 Mossman, Matt             JR Wilmington (Del.)     28:42.66   26             
 28 Eppler, Paul              SO Gettysburg            28:47.23                  
 29 Rossiter, Noah            SO Gettysburg            28:48.37                  
 30 Heath, Geoff                 Delaware TC          X28:55.64   27             
 31 Caston, Michael           SR Cairn                 28:57.73   28             
 32 Sadka, Tyler              SO Gettysburg            29:07.28                  
 33 LeNoir, collin               Delaware TC          X29:15.08   29             
 34 Davis, Jackson            SO Gettysburg            29:18.11                  
 35 Young, Jimmy                 Delaware TC          X29:18.88   30             
 36 Jacobs, Daniel            SR Hood                  29:26.35   31             
 37 Braxton, Rudy             FR Goldey-Beacom         29:27.44   32             
 38 Schofield, Danny             Maryland TC           29:29.74   33             
 39 Belenski, Shae            FR Gettysburg            29:31.00                  
 40 surinano, zac                Delaware TC          X29:35.76   34             
 41 Selfridge, Ryan           SO Gettysburg            29:37.91                  
 42 Storino, Tim              FR U. of Sciences        29:42.00   35             
 43 Kramer, Robert               Maryland TC           29:44.00   36             
 44 Grab, Stash                  Immaculata            29:46.84   37             
 45 Lui, Justin                  Maryland TC           29:50.90   38             
 46 Stavley, Nick                Maryland TC           29:58.75   39             
 47 Brzezinski, Brandon       SR Cairn                 30:03.26   40             
 48 Dyjack, Matthew           SR Hood                  30:05.50   41             
 49 Miller, Ethan             JR Gettysburg            30:16.07                  
 50 rodd, ben                    Delaware TC          X30:19.43   42             
 51 Jenkins, Theo             JR Hood                  30:22.58   43             
 52 Hernandez, Dylan             Maryland TC           30:25.33   44             
 53 Wright, Mike              JR Wilmington (Del.)     30:25.84                  
 54 Corbett, Ryan             SO Gettysburg            30:26.87                  
 55 Brady, Logan              SR Delaware TC          X30:27.60   45             
 56 gutnajar, chris              Delaware TC          X30:29.93   46             
 57 Marvel, Quinn             SO Wilmington (Del.)     30:30.28                  
 58 Francis, Ludric           FR Goldey-Beacom         30:40.33   47             
 59 Vu, John                  SO Camden County         30:45.02   48             
 60 Zamora, Rafael            FR Hood                  30:51.59   49             
 61 Mauro, Tommy              SO U. of Sciences        30:54.12   50             
 62 Hirsch, Elliott           SO Gettysburg            30:54.42                  
 63 Cifuentes, Justin         JR Hood                  30:54.78   51             
 64 Negron, Raymond           SO Camden County         30:57.82   52             
 65 Seidle, Nathan            JR Cairn                 30:58.24   53             
 66 Charytonowicz, dan           Delaware TC          X31:22.59   54             
 67 miklos, john                 Delaware TC          X31:44.23   55             
 68 Mulenga, Chilando         SO Camden County         31:52.45   56             
 69 Maloney, Michael          FR Camden County         31:55.71   57             
 70 Abbott, Jeff              FR Camden County         32:08.06   58             
 71 MacIntire, Eric           SO Cairn                 32:10.30   59             
 72 Walter, Trevor            SO Gettysburg            32:21.15                  
 73 Greeley, Spencer             Gettysburg            32:23.08                  
 74 Eckenrod, Ryan               Maryland TC           32:24.91   60             
 75 Irwin, Kyle               FR Camden County         32:30.36   61             
 76 Carugati, Nicholas        SO Gettysburg            32:34.26                  
 77 McAvoy, Jake              FR Gettysburg            32:45.74                  
 78 Dever, Samuel                Delaware TC          X32:46.04   62             
 79 Basile, Matthew           JR Cairn                 32:53.03   63             
 80 Carrasco, Leo             SO Delaware Tech CC     X32:58.63   64             
 81 Matzke, Ryan              JR Gettysburg            33:06.03                  
 82 Catalfamo, Chris          SR Hood                  33:07.31   65             
 83 Rial, Stu                    Immaculata            33:17.26   66             
 84 Carlock, Cameron          SO U. of Sciences        33:21.34   67             
 85 hughes, Alex                 Delaware TC          X33:26.94   68             
 86 Basile, Caleb             FR Cairn                 33:30.10   69             
 87 Ahmad, Ramiz                 Maryland TC           33:31.93   70             
 88 Martin, Will                 Immaculata            33:38.47   71             
 89 Stevens, Alexander        FR Hood                  33:40.51   72             
 90 Parker, Brandon           JR Wilmington (Del.)     33:40.90                  
 91 Smerigan, Nick            FR Delaware Tech CC     X33:41.50   73             
 92 Pinchbeck, Derek          SO Gettysburg            33:51.68                  
 93 Schirk, Alexander         JR Gettysburg            33:53.24                  
 94 DeFlavis, Matthew         FR Cairn                 34:00.73   74             
 95 Horvath, Matthew          FR Gettysburg            34:09.16                  
 96 Noce, Christopher         SO U. of Sciences        34:37.57   75             
 97 Enwerji, Jachiike         SO Camden County         34:52.69   76             
 98 Russo, Daniel                Maryland TC           34:55.40   77             
 99 Lingayat, Akshay             Maryland TC           35:14.66   78             
100 Flannagan, Riley             Delaware TC          X35:33.83   79             
101 Panos, Kris                  Immaculata            35:38.82   80             
102 Hailstone, Wayne          SO Cairn                 36:01.93                  
103 Hatcher, Ray              FR Camden County         36:43.93                  
104 Reyes, Jr., Camilo        FR Camden County         37:12.18                  
105 Gramig, Dustin               Immaculata            38:04.94   81             
106 Degnan, Brendan           SR U. of Sciences        38:35.06   82             
107 Pino, Frank                  Maryland TC           38:41.06   83             
108 Flowers, Shaquille        SO Camden County         39:34.20                  
109 Dubell, Nathan            JR Hood                  39:51.03                  
110 Taylor, Stephen           FR Wilmington (Del.)     40:37.40                  
111 Slawson, Nick             JR Hood                  43:13.54                  
112 Warren, Akeem             FR Delaware Tech CC     X44:54.20   84             
113 Degutis, Daniel              Maryland TC           45:41.14   85             
114 Berryhill, Alex           SO Delaware Tech CC     X49:04.90   86             
115 Conte, Joe                   Immaculata            49:27.03   87   
 
Non-Award Results                                                       
  1 Wanichko, Kevin              Una                  X26:36.35    1             
  2 O'Dowd, Ryan                 Una                  X29:01.79    2             
  3 Henderson, Colin             Penn Running Club    X29:23.90    3             
  4 Man, Jonah                   Penn Running Club    X29:59.08    4             
  5 Evans, Alex                  Penn Running Club    X30:10.20    5             
  6 Shearer, Adam                Una                  X30:21.74    6             
  7 Foudos, Louis                Una                  X30:35.66    7             
  8 Towne, Andrew                Penn Running Club    X30:36.51    8             
  9 Rudy, Adam                   Una                  X30:39.04    9             
 10 Shields, Chuck               Una                  X30:40.99   10             
 11 DeMarshall, Nick             Penn Running Club    X31:18.09   11             
 12 Bickard, Kevin               Penn Running Club    X31:24.96   12             
 13 Dai, Alan                 SO Penn Running Club    X31:28.10   13             
 14 Butkiewicz, Will             Penn Running Club    X31:45.13   14             
 15 Lim, Nicholas             JR Penn Running Club    X32:09.10   15                       
                                                                              
                               Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division 1 Scores                                                               
   1 Princeton                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  2:07:42.42                                                    
         Average:    25:32.49                                                    
   2 Seton Hall                   50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:19:35.37                                                    
         Average:    27:55.08                                                    
Division 2 & 3 Scores                                                           
   1 Wilmington (Del.)            29    2    3    6    8   10   11   26          
      Total Time:  2:16:07.70                                                    
         Average:    27:13.54                                                    
   2 Delaware TC                  68    1    7   12   23   25   27   29   30   34
      Total Time:  2:18:40.99                                                    
         Average:    27:44.20                                                    
   3 Gettysburg                   85   13   16   17   19   20   22   24          
      Total Time:  2:21:28.73                                                    
         Average:    28:17.75                                                    
   4 Maryland TC                 103    4    9   21   33   36   38   39   44   60
      Total Time:  2:22:04.14                                                    
         Average:    28:24.83                                                    
   5 Goldey-Beacom               113    5   14   15   32   47                    
      Total Time:  2:23:29.60                                                    
         Average:    28:41.92                                                    
   6 Hood                        215   31   41   43   49   51   65   72          
      Total Time:  2:31:40.80                                                    
         Average:    30:20.16                                                    
   7 Cairn                       243   28   40   53   59   63   69   74          
      Total Time:  2:35:02.57                                                    
         Average:    31:00.52                                                    
   8 Camden County College       271   48   52   56   57   58   61   76          
      Total Time:  2:37:39.07                                                    
         Average:    31:31.82                                                    
   9 Immaculata                  272   18   37   66   71   80   81   87          
      Total Time:  2:40:48.64                                                    
         Average:    32:09.73                                                    
  10 U. of Sciences              309   35   50   67   75   82                    
      Total Time:  2:47:10.09                                                    
         Average:    33:26.02                                                    
Non-Award Scores                                                       
   1 Penn Running Club            31    3    4    5    8   11   12   13   14   15
      Total Time:  2:31:27.78                                                    
         Average:    30:17.56                                                    
stop