TAGD
Basketball mm
Larry Ellis Invitational Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/20/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 07:02 PM
               Larry Ellis Invite 2013 - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013                
                           Princeton University, NJ                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                      45.91   1 
     1) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha           2) Emerson, Celina                
     3) Anderson, Cornieta              4) Bowens, Sarah                  
  2 Penn  'A'                                             46.56   1 
     1) Piper, Gabrielle                2) Hlatky, Rachel                 
     3) Onyeador, Nonyerem              4) Bong, Heather                  
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                          46.72   1 
     1) Famble, Alayna                  2) Hurrington, Corryn             
     3) James, Kaprice                  4) Lamar, Niyah                   
  4 Princeton  'A'                                        47.07   1 
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi             2) Easton, Emily                  
     3) Anyanwu, Joanna                 4) Guty, Erin                     
  5 Dartmouth  'A'                                        47.53   2 
     1) Aguiar, Toni                    2) Kikut, Sara                    
     3) Kikut, Anna                     4) Meech, Jennifer                
  6 New Haven  'A'                                        47.78   2 
     1) Conyers, Briana                 2) Udaya, Ada                     
     3) Howell, Alissa                  4) Holt, Marshae                  
  7 Richmond  'A'                                         47.88   1 
     1) Allen, Mary                     2) Gregory, Jade                  
     3) Francis, Janel                  4) Young, Amber                   
  8 Rowan  'A'                                            48.17   2 
     1) Crofton, Brianna                2) Perry, Joyce                   
     3) Beckford, Shantel               4) Williams, Shailah              
  9 Yale  'A'                                             48.21   1 
     1) Cable, Emily                    2) Cureton, Sydney                
     3) Lin, Kelsey                     4) Rue, Allison                   
 10 Kutztown  'A'                                         48.85   2 
     1) Catania, Katie                  2) White, Mikaila                 
     3) Dangerfield, Evan               4) Richardson, Kim                
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                             42.00   1 
     1) Barry, Seck                     2) Smith, Mason                   
     3) Webster, Kyle                   4) Payne, Chad                    
  2 Princeton  'A'                                        42.01   1 
     1) Nelson, Lavondre                2) Hill, John                     
     3) McCord, Daniel                  4) Hopkins, Tom                   
  3 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                              42.23   2 
     1) McDonald, Raldaine              2) Harris, Waydell                
     3) Salvadon, Sidney                4) Savoy, Jasper                  
  4 Rider  'A'                                            42.40   2 
     1) Charles, Darnell                2) Baptiste, Wilvenson            
     3) DeFranco, Anthony               4) Hightower, David               
  5 Army  'A'                                             42.44   1 
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Wilkes, Jason                  
     3) Cobbs, Brian                    4) Hoffman, Michael               
  6 Trenton Track Club  'A'                               42.98   2 
     1) Thomas, Kameron                 2) Mccleese, Dean                 
     3) Hill, Brandon                   4) Virgies, Daryl                 
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               42.98   1 
     1) Eisemann, Jon                   2) Peabody, Alec                  
     3) Banks, Robert                   4) Gallen, Tyler                  
  8 Yale  'A'                                             43.01   2 
     1) Jones, Daniel                   2) Udeh, Nnamdi                   
     3) Rowe, William                   4) Lindberg, Dana                 
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                               43.86   2 
     1) Henry, Derek                    2) Dougherty, Tyler               
     3) Roberts, Griffith               4) Robert, Brendan                
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 College Rec: R 4:06.75  2003        Tiffany McWilliams, Mississippi State     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mania, Brigitte              Connecticut            4:26.56  
  2 Newbery, Melissa             Princeton              4:27.18  
  3 Moretz, Clare                Richmond               4:30.16  
  4 Hogan, Callie                Bryn Mawr Ru           4:35.63  
  5 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               4:35.86  
  6 Harrington, Lily             Brown                  4:37.22  
  7 Martin, Heather              Georgetown             4:37.73  
  8 Carter, Mackenzie            Albany                 4:38.01  
  9 Grossman, Hannah             Penn                   4:38.79  
 10 Mace, Abby                   Connecticut            4:38.81  
 11 Brillante, Frances           Rhode Island           4:39.03  
 12 Bailey, Kelly                Richmond               4:39.15  
 13 Markowitz, Abby              Dartmouth              4:39.21  
 14 Kuckertz, Elaine             Brown                  4:39.28  
 15 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                4:40.31  
 16 Walker, Sara                 St. Joseph's           4:40.74  
 17 Zaccardi, Emily              Rhode Island           4:40.96  
 18 Pontecorvo, Victoria         Rutgers                4:41.42  
 19 Grimes, Kat                  Brown                  4:42.60  
 20 Hehir, Lauren                St. Joseph's           4:42.94  
 21 Lundkvist, Amelia            Brandeis               4:43.48  
 22 Sanford, Victoria            Brandeis               4:43.84  
 23 Morelli, Rachel              Quinnipiac             4:44.26  
 24 Walton, Kelly                Umass Lowell           4:44.30  
 25 Campbell, Tracy              Quinnipiac             4:44.44  
 26 Talt, Gina                   Princeton              4:44.90  
 27 Del Piano, Cayla             Pittsburgh             4:45.41  
 28 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               4:46.50  
 29 Branch, Denise               All City TC            4:46.83  
 30 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               4:47.00  
 31 Perry, Morgan                Pittsburgh             4:48.02  
 32 Norton, Georgina             NYU                    4:48.86  
 33 Cooper, Allison              Connecticut            4:49.99  
 34 Linde, Maura                 Syracuse               4:50.03  
 35 Bellon, Brianne              Albany                 4:50.96  
 36 Darlington, Amy              Penn                   4:51.36  
 37 Ghazarian, Nicole            Penn                   4:52.12  
 38 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              4:52.23  
 39 Savage, Chelsea              Quinnipiac             4:53.95  
 40 Porter, Sarah                Princeton              4:55.46  
 41 Mecklenburg, Katrina         Army                   4:56.45  
 42 Slattery, Emma               St. Joseph's           4:59.15  
 43 Little, Kathryn              Princeton              5:01.12  
 44 Kurz, Ashtin                 Army                   5:01.81  
 45 Mifsud, Samantha Ray         Unattached             5:02.68  
 46 Faust, Christina             Quinnipiac             5:03.18  
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 College Rec: R 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roark, Dan                   St. Joseph's           3:54.68  
  2 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                3:56.71  
  3 Szulewski, Paul              St. Joseph's           3:56.96  
  4 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              3:56.98  
  5 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown R           3:57.69  
  6 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               3:58.54  
  7 Zayer, Nasser                Rider                  3:58.67  
  8 Kellas, Andreas              Army                   3:59.11  
  9 Benzaid, Youness             Albany                 3:59.13  
 10 Copley, Brendan              Quinnipiac             3:59.15  
 11 Mathabane, Nathan            Princeton              3:59.32  
 12 O'Kane, Tom                  St. Joseph's           3:59.42  
 13 Misenti, Forrest             Syracuse               3:59.51  
 14 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                3:59.55  
 15 Callan, Will                 Dartmouth              3:59.62  
 16 Sheeran, Will                Brown                  3:59.77  
 17 Higgins, Conor               Bentley                3:59.83  
 18 Kern, Mik                    Brandeis               3:59.95  
 19 Danaher, Mike                Dartmouth              4:00.26  
 20 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                4:00.55  
 21 Lowry, Dylan                 Albany                 4:00.68  
 22 Roelke, Evan                 Brown                  4:00.71  
 23 Sukeforth, Andrew            Bridgewater            4:00.87  
 24 Pierce, Michael              Yale                   4:01.04  
 25 Galasso, George              Unat-Princet           4:01.25  
 26 Nickel, Conor                Penn                   4:01.73  
 26 Coffey, Mike                 Unattached             4:01.73  
 28 Conway, William              Brown                  4:01.97  
 29 Allen, Victor                Penn                   4:02.20  
 30 Barudin, Matthew             Richmond               4:02.40  
 31 Fort, Paul                   American Int           4:02.60  
 32 Drago, John                  Bentley                4:03.77  
 33 Farinella, Raymond           Albany                 4:03.90  
 34 Burger, Sam                  Princeton              4:04.16  
 35 Nukal, Arjun                 Brown                  4:04.18  
 36 Foy, Kevin                   Penn                   4:04.62  
 37 Cook, Zachary                Albany                 4:04.64  
 38 Pollina, John                Cptc New Bal           4:05.19  
 39 Donovan, Brian               Umass Lowell           4:05.90  
 40 Myer, Paul                   Richmond               4:06.12  
 41 Terwilliger, Jack            Dartmouth              4:07.37  
 42 Brown, David                 Umass Lowell           4:08.29  
 43 Grady, Sean                  New Haven              4:08.80  
 44 Love, Patrick                Richmond               4:09.48  
 45 Payson, Max                  Yale                   4:09.66  
 46 McKenna, Mathew              Richmond               4:10.90  
 47 Ragan, Kyle                  Richmond               4:11.01  
 48 Marois, William              Adelphi                4:11.19  
 49 Duffy, Alex                  Army                   4:11.51  
 50 Cocco, John                  Yale                   4:11.75  
 51 Ryan, Wolff                  Quinnipiac             4:12.60  
 52 Mensher, Matthew             Quinnipiac             4:13.19  
 53 Taylor, Ryan                 Unattached             4:15.46  
 54 Chapin, Joey                 Dartmouth              4:16.41  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unat-West Vi             13.40   1.2  1 
  2 Smith, Madalayne             Connecticut              14.12   1.2  1 
  3 Ransome, Dashana             Rider                    14.14   1.2  1 
  4 Townsend, Chene              West Virgini             14.47   1.2  1 
  5 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     14.49   1.2  1 
  6 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                14.51   1.9  3 
  7 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut              14.64  -1.8  2 
  8 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth                14.71   1.2  4 
  9 James, Kaprice               Rutgers                  14.76   1.9  3 
 10 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                     14.93   1.2  1 
 11 Scott, Amber                 Penn                     15.01  -1.8  2 
 11 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                 15.01   1.9  3 
 13 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut              15.03  -1.8  2 
 14 Yanez, Monica                New Haven                15.04   1.9  3 
 15 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                    15.05   1.2  4 
 16 Robinson, Meagan             Rutgers                  15.09  -1.8  2 
 17 Bennett, Cassandra           American Int             15.21  -1.8  2 
 18 Hayward, Dannah              St. Joseph's             15.35   1.9  3 
 19 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                     15.43   1.9  3 
 20 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                15.45   1.2  4 
 21 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                15.61   1.2  4 
 22 Walker, Stephanie            Umass Lowell             16.06   1.2  4 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony          Cptc New Bal             14.23  -0.3  1 
  2 Martin, Kyler                Army                     14.40  -0.3  1 
  3 Hightower, David             Rider                    14.60  -0.3  1 
  4 Burroughs, James             Rider                    14.62  -0.3  1 
  5 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                     14.73  -0.3  1 
  6 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                14.76   0.6  2 
  7 Andrews, Taylor              Army                     14.80  -0.3  1 
  8 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                14.83  -0.3  1 
  9 McCluskey, Darren            Syracuse                 14.84   0.6  2 
 10 Morris, Manuel               Unattached               14.92   1.5  4 
 11 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                    14.97   2.0  3 
 12 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth                15.01   0.6  2 
 13 Webster, Kyle                Penn                     15.08   0.6  2 
 14 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                     15.11   2.0  3 
 15 Weinstock, Evan              Brown                    15.14   2.0  3 
 16 Holland, James               Army                     15.16   2.0  3 
 17 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell             15.20   1.5  4 
 18 Malveaux, Alex               Rutgers                  15.23   0.6  2 
 19 Wagner, Shane                Albany                   15.28   2.0  3 
 20 Beckford, Rudje              Albany                   15.33   1.5  4 
 21 Kemp, Daniel                 Yale                     15.62   1.5  4 
 22 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 15.75   2.0  3 
 23 Barry, Seck                  Penn                     15.76   0.6  2 
 24 McCloud, Trevant             Fairleigh Di             15.82   1.5  4 
 25 DenBleyker, Taylor           New Haven                16.03   2.0  3 
 26 Lundquist, Adam              Yale                     16.49   1.5  4 
 27 sutherland, craig            New Balance              16.61   0.6  2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 smellie, sophia              Unattached               53.56   1 
  2 Dibernardo, Christina        Rutgers                  55.13   1 
  3 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              55.33   1 
  4 Samuels, Shameal             Quinnipiac               56.06   2 
  5 Meech, Jennifer              Dartmouth                56.56   2 
  6 Famble, Alayna               Rutgers                  56.73   2 
  7 Burke, Lauren                Rhode Island             56.75   2 
  8 Hurrington, Corryn           Rutgers                  57.28   1 
  9 Joseph, Nyanka               Connecticut              57.51   2 
 10 Pratt, Katie                 St. Joseph's             57.62   3 
 11 Williams, Kamilah            Albany                   57.68   3 
 12 Southerland, Sabrina         All City TC              57.77   1 
 13 Crofton, Brianna             Rowan                    57.85   3 
 14 Cosby, Shakiyla              West Virgini             58.04   3 
 15 Watts, Ivy                   New Haven                58.07   4 
 16 Herrick, Stephanie           Cptc New Bal             58.08   3 
 17 McMullin, Erin               Rider                    58.30   4 
 18 Brown, Kenesha               Fairleigh Di             58.60   4 
 19 Claudio, Mariah              Rhode Island             58.65   2 
 20 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    58.72   2 
 21 Donarski, Katrina            Army                     59.01   1 
 22 Williams, Alexis             Richmond                 59.05   4 
 23 Edwards, Ashley              Rider                    59.40   4 
 24 Allen, Brianna               Connecticut              59.52   2 
 24 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton                59.52   4 
 26 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 59.57   3 
 27 Claudio, Dominique           Albany                   59.65   3 
 28 Gordon, Ashley               Army                     59.93   4 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Dennis           American Int             48.02   1 
  2 Bennett, Craig               Umass Lowell             48.34   1 
  3 Taylor, Patrick              Army                     48.79   1 
  4 Wilson, Clyde                Army                     49.03   2 
  4 Fabio, Mychael               The Executiv             49.03   1 
  6 Jackson, Marcus              Army                     49.46   2 
  7 Barbalinardo, Garrett        St. Joseph's             49.51   4 
  8 Raphael, Jerome              Army                     49.53   3 
  9 McKinney, Dan                NYU                      49.57   2 
 10 Williams, Zaki               Fairleigh Di             49.58   2 
 11 Spees, Stevyn                Army                     49.59   1 
 12 Jordan, D'Andre              Rutgers                  49.68   1 
 13 Banks, Robert                St. Joseph's             49.96   1 
 14 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                49.99   2 
 15 Mock, Geoffery               Kutztown                 50.10   2 
 16 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                    50.28   3 
 17 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia                 50.43   1 
 18 Brady, Jonathan              Dartmouth                50.46   4 
 19 Dyagilev, Jenya              Fairleigh Di             50.51   3 
 20 Johnson, Jabari              Princeton                50.58   4 
 21 Hurley, Dylan                Yale                     50.63   3 
 22 Condal, Kevin                Rutgers                  51.12   4 
 23 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  51.58   3 
 24 Kielar, Abraham              Princeton                51.67   4 
 25 Crawford, Christopher        Princeton                51.79   4 
 26 Small, Ryan                  Albany                   52.36   3 
 27 Green, Matthias              Army                     52.64   2 
 28 Bransfield, Peter            Princeton                53.09   4 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Udaya, Ada                   New Haven                11.89   1.4  1 
  2 Stevens, Deajah              All City TC              12.05   1.4  1 
  3 Murphy, Taelour              Umass Lowell             12.09  -0.4  3 
  4 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     12.12   0.2  2 
  5 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                    12.13   1.4  1 
  6 Kikut, Sara                  Dartmouth                12.16  -0.4  3 
  7 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                12.27  -0.4  3 
  8 Christian, Jennifer          Rhode Island             12.32   1.4  1 
  9 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut              12.37   0.2  2 
  9 Lamar, Niyah                 Rutgers                  12.37   2.0  4 
 11 Evins, Francyna              Cptc New Bal             12.40   2.0  4 
 12 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell             12.42   0.2  2 
 13 Anderson, Cornieta           Connecticut              12.44   1.4  1 
 13 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                    12.44   0.2  2 
 15 Holt, Marshae                New Haven                12.46   2.4  5 
 16 Riley, Mia                   Rider                    12.48   1.4  1 
 17 Kikut, Anna                  Dartmouth                12.52  -0.4  3 
 18 Aguiar, Toni                 Dartmouth                12.54   2.0  4 
 19 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                 12.55   2.4  5 
 20 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                12.60  -0.4  3 
 20 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  12.60   1.4  1 
 22 Maduro, Ashlee               Albany                   12.61   2.0  4 
 23 Cureton, Sydney              Yale                     12.62  -0.4  3 
 24 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                12.63   2.4  5 
 25 Easton, Emily                Princeton                12.73   0.2  2 
 26 Yanora, Mercedes             St. Joseph's             12.77  -0.4  3 
 27 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                    12.80   0.2  2 
 28 Bugg, Kristina               Syracuse                 12.89   2.0  4 
 29 Reid, Samantha               Army                     12.91   2.4  5 
 30 Mathews, Mackenzie           Yale                     12.93   0.2  2 
 30 Cola, Shaniece               Umass Lowell             12.93   2.4  5 
 32 Rizio, Julia                 Princeton                13.25   2.4  5 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Clement            speed and po             10.68  -1.0  1 
  2 Thomas, David                New Haven                10.71  -1.0  1 
  3 Hill, John                   Princeton                10.74   0.3  2 
  4 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  10.76   0.3  2 
  5 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di             10.89  -1.0  1 
  6 Smith, Mason                 Penn                     10.91   0.3  2 
  7 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                10.95   1.4  4 
  8 Nelson, Lavondre             Princeton                11.01  -1.8  3 
  8 Egbe, Amechi                 C.T.S. Track             11.01  -1.0  1 
 10 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                11.02   0.3  2 
 11 Quezada, Anthony             C.T.S. Track             11.03   0.3  2 
 12 Charles, Darnell             Rider                    11.05   1.4  4 
 13 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth                11.06  -1.0  1 
 14 Rachiele, Jake               Albany                   11.07   0.3  2 
 14 Powers, Matt                 NYU                      11.07  -1.8  3 
 16 Thomas, Chaz                 Cptc New Bal             11.10  -1.8  3 
 16 Egi, William                 Princeton                11.10   0.3  2 
 18 Wilkes, Jason                Army                     11.12  -1.0  1 
 19 Reno, Colin                  Syracuse                 11.14   1.4  4 
 20 Peabody, Alec                St. Joseph's             11.16  -1.8  3 
 20 Farrington, Syteek           Shore AC                 11.16  -1.0  1 
 22 Betton, Michael              Albany                   11.21   1.4  4 
 23 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     11.29  -1.8  3 
 24 Virgies, Daryl               Trenton Trac             11.30  -1.8  3 
 25 Udeh, Nnamdi                 Yale                     11.38   1.4  4 
 26 Mercer, Nathaniel            Syracuse                 11.62  -1.0  1 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zrinyi, Julia                Connecticut            2:10.06  
  2 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              2:11.05  
  3 Mikaelian, Alexis            Princeton              2:11.21  
  4 McGonigle, Alyson            Richmond               2:11.40  
  5 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              2:11.91  
  6 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:12.57  
  7 Madsen, Hayley               Rhode Island           2:12.68  
  8 Zajdel, Melissa              Princeton              2:13.50  
  8 Vodopia, Katherine           Connecticut            2:13.50  
 10 Borland, Stephanie           Kutztown               2:13.56  
 11 Shugarts, Bree               Brown                  2:14.36  
 12 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton              2:14.54  
 13 Donovan, Margaret            Dartmouth              2:14.72  
 14 Teninty, Sasha               Brown                  2:15.40  
 15 Galante, Juliana             Rhode Island           2:15.74  
 16 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   2:15.79  
 17 White, Jonelle               Albany                 2:15.83  
 18 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   2:16.12  
 19 D'Egidio, Christa            West Virgini           2:16.47  
 20 Briody, Terra                Connecticut            2:16.56  
 21 Delices, Marlene             Iona                   2:16.91  
 22 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:17.07  
 23 Grotz, Emily                 Dartmouth              2:17.56  
 24 Barry, Sarah                 Yale                   2:17.58  
 25 Morton, Lydia                Richmond               2:17.76  
 26 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               2:17.88  
 27 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia               2:17.92  
 28 Plant-Thomas, Tess           Brown                  2:17.93  
 29 Judge, Karie                 Umass Lowell           2:18.11  
 30 Krasinski, Emily             Columbia               2:18.34  
 31 Kogut, Jaclyn                St. Joseph's           2:19.07  
 32 Williamson, Laura            Connecticut            2:19.63  
 33 Skokowski, Rachel            Princeton              2:20.19  
 34 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                2:20.46  
 35 Harling, Anna-Sophie         Yale                   2:20.84  
 36 Maguire, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)           2:20.94  
 37 Tracy, Michelle              Princeton              2:23.07  
 38 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia               2:23.13  
 39 Fahey, Caitlin               Bentley                2:23.18  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dinkins, Russell             Princeton              1:51.26  
  2 Gilhuley, Joseph             St. Francis            1:52.55  
  3 Pirnie, Andrew               Albany                 1:52.58  
  4 Antivo, Jeremy               American Int           1:52.89  
  5 Woode, Denzel                Columbia               1:53.36  
  6 Goehring, Josh               Bridgewater            1:53.58  
  7 Santos, Nicolas              Albany                 1:53.80  
  8 Purcell, Karon               Rutgers                1:53.96  
  9 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               1:54.03  
 10 Gilhuley, Paul               St. Francis            1:54.05  
 11 McDonald, Alexander          Yale                   1:54.14  
 12 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton              1:54.44  
 13 Carlin, Joseph               Rider                  1:54.64  
 14 Elder, Nathan                Brown                  1:54.83  
 15 Manion, David                St. Joseph's           1:55.07  
 16 Boiko, Scott                 Umass Lowell           1:55.93  
 17 Nee, Sean                    Bentley                1:56.28  
 18 Donley, Brendan              Columbia               1:56.35  
 19 Forbes, Shamell              Citius New Y           1:56.79  
 20 Chamberlen, Dylan            Army                   1:56.84  
 21 Kamalu, Oscar                Cptc New Bal           1:57.04  
 22 Grace, Michael               Yale                   1:57.21  
 23 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                1:57.28  
 24 Eggleton, Michael            Princeton              1:57.47  
 25 Jones, Ryan                  Albany                 1:57.69  
 26 Sukeforth, Andrew            Bridgewater            1:57.73  
 27 Kochanek, Reed               Iona                   1:58.01  
 28 Hannigan, Joseph             Army                   1:58.11  
 29 Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                1:58.24  
 30 Washington, Wesley           Pittsburgh             1:58.36  
 31 Moore, Jacob                 Adelphi                1:59.03  
 32 Edwards, Darian              Iona                   1:59.17  
 33 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                1:59.19  
 34 Stanko, Kevin                Dartmouth              1:59.89  
 35 Merritt, Peter               Yale                   2:02.86  
 36 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                2:04.01  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Latosha             Unattached               57.12   1 
  2 Hand, Joie                   Princeton              1:01.21   1 
  3 Hayward, Dannah              St. Joseph's           1:01.46   1 
  3 Ajala, Aderinsola            Albany                 1:01.46   2 
  5 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                   1:02.44   2 
  6 Young, Amber                 Richmond               1:02.67   2 
  7 Hummel, Madeline             Rider                  1:02.80   1 
  8 Poggi, Jenna                 Yale                   1:02.96   1 
  9 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton              1:03.02   2 
 10 Stabile, Rebecca             Quinnipiac             1:03.17   4 
 11 McCoy, Dakota                Yale                   1:03.99   3 
 12 Gaither, Arielle             West Virgini           1:04.13   3 
 13 Porter, Jacqueline           Loyola (Md.)           1:04.24   4 
 14 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:04.28   1 
 15 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                1:04.36   2 
 16 Czerapowicz, Jennifer        Rhode Island           1:04.61   2 
 17 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                  1:04.88   4 
 18 Clark, Victoria              Rutgers                1:05.10   2 
 19 Yanez, Monica                New Haven              1:05.45   3 
 20 Shay, Erika                  Umass Lowell           1:05.64   3 
 21 McMullin, Meghan             Princeton              1:05.66   4 
 22 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                  1:05.74   4 
 23 Green, Stephanie             Penn                   1:05.87   3 
 24 Grant, Jillian               Rutgers                1:06.46   1 
 25 Clark, Eleanor               Rutgers                1:06.94   3 
 26 Niemiec, Jessica             Army                   1:08.40   4 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 51.99   1 
  2 Hollimon, Austin             Princeton                52.44   1 
  3 Carey, Tim                   Penn                     52.69   1 
  4 Beauvais, Alie               Unattached               53.16   1 
  5 Smith, Christopher           Army                     53.45   2 
  6 Burroughs, James             Rider                    53.51   1 
  7 El hanbli, Gabriel           Rouge et Or              53.59   1 
  8 Hill, Brandon                Trenton Trac             53.64   1 
  9 Martin, Kyler                Army                     53.69   2 
 10 Rowe, William                Yale                     54.24   3 
 11 Holder, Kyle                 Rutgers                  54.33   2 
 12 Brown, Dave                  Rider                    54.52   3 
 13 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell             54.63   4 
 14 Edwards, Darien              Rider                    54.74   3 
 15 Myers, Jordan                Princeton                54.76   2 
 16 Brinkley, Matt               Syracuse                 55.11   2 
 17 Phillips, Marcus             Army                     55.17   4 
 18 Wagner, Edward               Dartmouth                55.19   1 
 18 Francois, Vladimir           Umass Lowell             55.19   4 
 20 Henry, Derek                 St. Joseph's             55.61   4 
 21 Scott, Tom                   Princeton                55.84   2 
 22 Wood, John                   Adelphi                  55.89   3 
 23 Wagner, Shane                Albany                   56.02   2 
 24 Hammond, Corey               Columbia                 56.33   4 
 25 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                    56.34   3 
 26 Nabinett, Diamere            Albany                   56.84   4 
 27 Roberts, Griffith            St. Joseph's             57.04   4 
 28 DenBleyker, Taylor           New Haven                57.33   3 
 29 Hwang, InSoo                 Brown                    57.45   3 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                    23.87   0.5  1 
  2 Emerson, Celina              Connecticut              24.05   0.5  1 
  3 Murphy, Taelour              Umass Lowell             24.10   3.0  2 
  4 Allen, Mary                  Richmond                 24.29   0.5  1 
  5 Kikut, Sara                  Dartmouth                24.51  +0.0  3 
  6 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut              24.53   0.5  1 
  7 Joseph, Nyanka               Connecticut              24.67  +0.0  3 
  8 Anderson, Cornieta           Connecticut              24.83   3.0  2 
  9 Hurrington, Corryn           Rutgers                  24.85   3.0  2 
 10 Allen, Brianna               Connecticut              24.87   3.0  2 
 11 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell             24.88   3.0  2 
 11 Meech, Jennifer              Dartmouth                24.88   3.0  2 
 13 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              24.92   0.2  4 
 14 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                    25.03   3.0  2 
 15 Kikut, Anna                  Dartmouth                25.07   0.2  4 
 16 Donarski, Katrina            Army                     25.08   0.2  4 
 17 Famble, Alayna               Rutgers                  25.09   0.2  4 
 18 Christian, Jennifer          Rhode Island             25.11   3.0  2 
 19 Riley, Mia                   Rider                    25.22  +0.0  3 
 20 Gregory, Jade                Richmond                 25.28  +0.0  3 
 21 Easton, Emily                Princeton                25.35  +0.0  3 
 22 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  25.39  +0.0  3 
 23 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                25.63   0.2  4 
 24 Rizio, Julia                 Princeton                25.66   0.2  4 
 25 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 25.73  +0.0  3 
 26 Aguiar, Toni                 Dartmouth                25.93   0.2  4 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Clement            speed and po             21.18  -1.3  1 
  2 Thomas, David                New Haven                21.44  -1.3  1 
  3 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  21.46  -1.3  1 
  4 Fisher, Kelly                Shore AC                 21.51  -1.3  1 
  5 barrett, dewayne             Unattached               21.55  -1.3  1 
  6 Regan, Timothy               Umass Lowell             21.57   0.3  2 
  7 Fabio, Mychael               The Executiv             21.63   0.3  2 
  8 McKinney, Dan                NYU                      21.79  -0.4  4 
  9 Powers, Matt                 NYU                      21.84   0.3  2 
 10 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    21.85  -1.3  1 
 11 Lindberg, Dana               Yale                     21.90  -0.4  4 
 12 Webster, Kyle                Penn                     22.13   1.7  3 
 13 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 22.17  -0.4  4 
 14 Jordan, D'Andre              Rutgers                  22.21   1.7  3 
 15 Eisemann, Jon                St. Joseph's             22.23   1.7  3 
 16 Egbe, Amechi                 C.T.S. Track             22.25   0.3  2 
 17 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     22.38   1.7  3 
 18 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                22.48   1.7  3 
 19 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                    22.59   1.7  3 
 20 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  22.60  -0.4  4 
 21 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                22.70  -0.4  4 
 22 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               22.74  -0.4  4 
 23 Rachiele, Jake               Albany                   22.90   1.7  3 
 24 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                  23.25   0.3  2 
 25 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                23.91  -0.4  4 
 26 Mercer, Nathaniel            Syracuse                 24.04   0.3  2 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Caroline           Columbia               9:47.72  
  2 Brogan, Leah                 New Balance            9:48.83  
  3 Aldea, Stephanie             Unat-West Vi           9:49.09  
  4 Gompers, Annika              Unattached             9:54.78  
  5 Fluehr, Erika                Princeton              9:55.65  
  6 Eickhoff, Leah               Brown                 10:03.01  
  7 Soja, Jessica                Quinnipiac            10:06.42  
  8 Hendrick, Susan              Georgetown R          10:10.17  
  9 Eysenbach, Lindsay           Princeton             10:11.15  
 10 Ethier, Paige                Rhode Island          10:13.27  
 11 Kalbian, Irene               Columbia              10:14.87  
 12 Szarkowicz, Andrea           Quinnipiac            10:17.46  
 13 Columbare, Lauren            Rhode Island          10:18.55  
 14 Demaree, Anna                Yale                  10:18.87  
 15 Flannery, Tori               Yale                  10:21.83  
 16 Humphreys, Jill              Quinnipiac            10:22.84  
 17 Rose, Hannah                 Cptc New Bal          10:24.49  
 18 Lockett, Meghan              Unattached            10:33.01  
 19 Kimble, Alison               West Virgini          10:33.57  
 20 Hutton, Birdie               Princeton             10:37.46  
 21 Buck, Emily                  Army                  10:38.99  
 22 Gabow, Lindsay               Army                  10:42.86  
 23 Chappell, Emily              St. Joseph's          10:47.07  
 24 Flannigan, Kelly             Rutgers               10:54.24  
 25 Moskal, Lauren               West Virgini          11:00.84  
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          3:49.70   1 
     1) Williams, Shailah               2) Crofton, Brianna               
     3) Perry, Joyce                    4) Searcy, Melirah                
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      3:51.15   1 
     1) Mackay, Kim                     2) Feldman, Greta                 
     3) Smoot, Kristin                  4) Hand, Joie                     
  3 Penn  'A'                                           3:52.10   1 
     1) Hennig, Taylor                  2) Hlatky, Rachel                 
     3) Bong, Heather                   4) Seaton, Shakele                
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:53.13   1 
     1) Hayward, Dannah                 2) Kogut, Jaclyn                  
     3) Yanora, Mercedes                4) Pratt, Katie                   
  5 West Virginia  'A'                                  3:54.16   1 
     1) Bess, Ashanti                   2) Cosby, Shakiyla                
     3) Gaither, Arielle                4) D'Egidio, Christa              
  6 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:56.03   1 
     1) Samuels, Shameal                2) Stabile, Samantha              
     3) Stabile, Rebecca                4) Nabadduka, Medinah             
  7 Army  'A'                                           3:57.35   1 
     1) Gordon, Ashley                  2) Love, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Sutherland, Allie               4) Donarski, Katrina              
  8 Yale  'A'                                           3:57.75   2 
     1) Rue, Allison                    2) Lin, Kelsey                    
     3) McDonnell, Shannon              4) Cable, Emily                   
  9 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:58.19   2 
     1) Shabazz, Lordess                2) Brown, Kenesha                 
     3) Tiller, Skye                    4) Battle, Ashley                 
 10 Princeton  'B'                                      3:58.81   2 
     1)                                 2) O'Neil, Kacie                  
     3) Miers, Henrietta                4) Mikaelian, Alexis              
 11 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:59.42   2 
     1) Dangerfield, Evan               2) Borland, Stephanie             
     3) White, Mikaila                  4) Borland, Maria                 
 12 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:59.67   1 
     1) Burke, Lauren                   2) Claudio, Mariah                
     3) Czerapowicz, Jennifer           4) Janeczak, Hannah               
 13 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   4:00.44   2 
     1) Cola, Shaniece                  2) Kitsakos, Alexis               
     3) Gonsalves-Lamontaghe, Rebecca   4) Judge, Karie                   
 14 New Haven  'A'                                      4:06.02   2 
     1) Yanez, Monica                   2) Watts, Ivy                     
     3) Udaya, Ada                      4) Belcher, Jasmin                
 15 Princeton  'C'                                      4:11.28   2 
     1) Broyles, Emily                  2) McMullin, Meghan               
     3) Higgins, Molly                  4) Vuong, Carrie                  
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:13.76   1 
     1) Bencheikh, Ryad                 2) Bennett, Craig                 
     3) Regan, Timothy                  4) O'Brien, Casey                 
  2 Army  'A'                                           3:15.18   1 
     1) Spees, Stevyn                   2) Wilson, Clyde                  
     3) Green, Matthias                 4) Taylor, Patrick                
  3 Princeton  'A'                                      3:15.58   1 
     1) McCord, Daniel                  2) Hopkins, Tom                   
     3) Dinkins, Russell                4) Hollimon, Austin               
  4 Army  'B'                                           3:18.17   1 
     1) Phillips, Marcus                2) Smith, Christopher             
     3) Raphael, Jerome                 4) Jackson, Marcus                
  5 Penn  'A'                                           3:18.53   1 
     1) Keels, Allante                  2) Carey, Tim                     
     3) Hamlett, Tim                    4) Timmins, Tom                   
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:18.57   1 
     1) Henry, Derek                    2) Banks, Robert                  
     3) Barbalinardo, Garrett           4) Gallen, Tyler                  
  7 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:19.57   2 
     1) Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin         2) Brady, Jonathan                
     3) Bishop, Jalil                   4) Wagner, Edward                 
  8 Columbia  'A'                                       3:20.34   2 
     1) Browne, Bryan                   2) Calvin, Yelnats                
     3) Woode, Denzel                   4) Donley, Brendan                
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:22.43   2 
     1) Smith, Ron                      2) Meshaw, Kori                   
     3) Cason, Quran                    4) Mock, Geoffery                 
 10 Rider  'A'                                          3:22.68   1 
     1) Baptiste, Wilvenson             2) Brown, Dave                    
     3) Carlin, Joseph                  4) Edwards, Darien                
 11 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:23.19   2 
     1) Salvadon, Sidney                2) Dyagilev, Jenya                
     3) Williams, Zaki                  4) Cisse, Mohamed                 
 12 New Haven  'A'                                      3:29.53   2 
     1) James, Jamaal                   2) DenBleyker, Taylor             
     3) Rose, Devin                     4) Dannenhoffer, Christopher      
 13 Trenton Track Club  'A'                             3:32.52   2 
     1) Beamon, Jibril                  2) Virgies, Daryl                 
     3) Mccleese, Dean                  4) Hill, Brandon                  
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winkler, Rudy                Unattached              72.72m     238-07 
      FOUL  72.72m  FOUL  72.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Freeman, Thomas Jacob        Nike / Nyac             72.19m     236-10 
      70.23m  72.19m  70.55m  FOUL  FOUL  71.40m
  3 Keogh, Robert                Greater Phil            65.26m     214-01 
      63.96m  65.26m  FOUL  62.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Snoad, Nicholas              Army                    62.24m     204-02 
      58.90m  62.24m  61.11m  59.86m  61.76m  FOUL
  5 Servino, Thomas              Dartmouth               58.71m     192-07 
      57.21m  57.57m  55.45m  FOUL  56.22m  58.71m
  6 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 58.09m     190-07 
      FOUL  56.81m  58.09m  FOUL  FOUL  56.14m
  7 Wells, Andrew                Pittsburgh              55.94m     183-06 
      52.10m  53.79m  53.75m  55.94m  51.36m  FOUL
  8 Barry, Killian               Manhattan               53.83m     176-07 
      53.73m  53.83m  53.14m  FOUL  52.37m  52.45m
  9 Taylor, Jake                 Unat-Princet            53.81m     176-06 
      53.81m  53.45m  53.81m  51.65m  52.56m  52.30m
 10 Geary, Scott                 Army                    53.32m     174-11 
      51.60m  FOUL  53.32m         
 11 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 52.95m     173-09 
      52.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan               51.45m     168-09 
      49.22m  51.37m  51.45m           
 13 Stout, Brent                 Army                    50.70m     166-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.70m         
 14 Newell, Jacob                Army                    50.32m     165-01 
      47.69m  50.32m  FOUL         
 15 Polega, Matthew              Harvard                 49.93m     163-10 
      FOUL  49.93m  FOUL         
 16 Trompke, Jordan              Army                    47.13m     154-07 
      47.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 McGinnis, Ian                Manhattan               46.47m     152-05 
      46.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cummings, Sydney             West Virgini             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2 McLaren, Natasha             Connecticut             J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bikanova, Ilva               Connecticut              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.70 1.73 1.76 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Yeats, Samantha              Villanova               J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Cribb, Jasmine               Connecticut             J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Belanger, Erica              Syracuse                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Busack, Inka                 Princeton                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Hunt, Brianna                St. Joseph's             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Vargas, Emily                Rutgers                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Meehan, Shannon              Rhode Island             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 16 Magee, Madelyn               Columbia                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 16 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 19 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Stone, Hannah                West Virgini            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frick, Justin                Shore AC                 2.22m    7-03.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 2.18 2.22 2.26 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                  2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                     2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Koita, Mohamed               Manhattan               J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Butler, Jabari               Syracuse                 1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Vance, AJ                    Rutgers                 J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Harriger, Nathan             Penn                    J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Scheideler, Glenn            Rutgers                 J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Bostick, Kevin               Rutgers                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                     1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Holland, Earnest             Army                    J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton               J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Birck, Jeremy                Dartmouth               J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                  1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 15 Carroll, Mike                Manhattan                1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 17 Nnamani, Ikechi              Penn                    J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                   J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Wint, Kwesi                  Shore AC                J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unat-West Vi             5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0) FOUL      4.25m(-1.8) FOUL(1.4) 5.67m(1.1)
  2 Riley, Melodee               Connecticut              5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75 
     5.86m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 5.24m(-2.0) 5.60m(1.3) PASS      PASS     
  3 Francis, Janel               Richmond                 5.75m   1.3  18-10.50 
     5.64m(3.6) 5.49m(-0.3) 5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.75m(1.3) 5.57m(0.1)
  4 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                 5.66m   2.5  18-07.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.25m(-0.6) 5.46m(-1.6) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.66m(2.5) 5.53m(0.8)
  5 Guty, Erin                   Princeton                5.65m   3.0  18-06.50 
     5.20m(2.5) 5.65m(3.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.5) 5.15m(-0.8) PASS     
  6 Berger, Gillian              Penn                     5.55m   0.9  18-02.50 
     5.24m(1.6) FOUL(-0.5) 5.55m(0.9) 5.48m(1.1) FOUL(2.9) 5.13m(0.5)
  7 Crimmins, Brienna            Brown                    5.52m   1.4  18-01.50 
     5.07m(-0.3) 5.40m(0.7) 5.52m(1.4) FOUL(3.1) 4.54m(3.2) 5.21m(0.3)
  8 Gribbin, Mollie              Dartmouth                5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.43m(-1.6) 5.46m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.34m(-1.5) 5.35m(1.6)
  9 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                5.44m   2.5  17-10.25 
     5.29m(1.1) 5.44m(2.5) 5.28m(1.1)         
 10 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut              5.42m   2.6  17-09.50 
     5.42m(2.6) 5.10m(-1.0) 5.17m(0.1)         
 11 Pearce, Mikayla              Syracuse                 5.32m   3.3  17-05.50 
     5.32m(3.3) PASS      PASS              
 12 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                5.30m   0.3  17-04.75 
     5.30m(0.3) ND(0.3) FOUL(3.7)         
 13 Oliver, Imani                Princeton                5.29m   2.6  17-04.25 
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.29m(2.6) FOUL(0.4)         
 14 Czerapowicz, Jennifer        Rhode Island             5.25m   0.7  17-02.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.8) 5.25m(0.7)         
 15 Conyers, Briana              New Haven                5.15m   0.5  16-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.15m(0.5)         
 16 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 5.02m(+0.0)         
 17 Athill, Shantal              Rutgers                  4.90m   2.4  16-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.90m(2.4) ND(2.0)         
 18 Parent, Teresa               Yale                     4.88m   3.8  16-00.25 
     4.88m(3.8) ND(2.0) ND(0.6)         
 19 Howell, Alissa               New Haven                4.81m   0.6  15-09.50 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.1) 4.81m(0.6)         
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, David                New Haven                7.26m  -0.7  23-10.00 
     7.11m(2.5) 7.08m(2.6) 7.23m(+0.0) 7.05m(-0.4) 7.26m(-0.7) FOUL(0.8)
  2 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  7.04m  -1.3  23-01.25 
     7.04m(-1.3) FOUL(1.1) ND(1.8) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(1.3)
  3 Braithwaite, Rolston         Cptc New Bal             7.03m   0.6  23-00.75 
     6.80m(0.7) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.2) 7.03m(0.6) FOUL(-0.5) 6.95m(2.9)
  4 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                 6.90m   1.9  22-07.75 
     6.90m(1.9) 6.70m(0.9) ND(1.2) ND(3.4) FOUL(2.8) ND(-0.4)
  5 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                6.88m   1.6  22-07.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.88m(1.6) FOUL(2.5) ND(4.2) FOUL(0.6) ND(3.5)
  6 Weinstock, Evan              Brown                    6.83m  -0.4  22-05.00 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 6.83m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL      ND(2.0)
  7 Molidor, Shane               Princeton                6.82m  -0.6  22-04.50 
     6.80m(-0.6) FOUL(4.3) 6.82m(-0.6) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.4) ND(0.4)
  8 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                  6.70m   2.2  21-11.75 
     6.10m(1.4) ND(2.3) 6.70m(2.2) ND(-0.3) ND(0.8) FOUL(-0.4)
  9 Serwanga, Isaac              Princeton                6.69m   1.2  21-11.50 
     6.42m(0.3) 6.69m(1.2) 6.58m(-0.6)         
 10 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                  6.68m   2.8  21-11.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 6.68m(2.8) ND(+0.0)         
 11 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                    6.54m   1.0  21-05.50 
     6.54m(1.0) ND(1.1) ND(-0.4)         
 12 Maxwell, Elbert              Villanova                6.53m   2.2  21-05.25 
     6.53m(2.2) ND(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Brown, Steven                Rider                    5.07m   0.8  16-07.75 
     5.07m(0.8) FOUL(4.4) ND(0.6)         
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nesbit, Stormy               West Virgini            12.59m  -2.2  41-03.75 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.24m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 12.59m(-2.2)
  2 Conyers, Briana              New Haven               12.03m   1.4  39-05.75 
     11.62m(2.4) 11.86m(0.3) 11.60m(0.8) 11.42m(+0.0) 12.03m(1.4) 11.57m(-2.3)
  3 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut             11.93m  -0.6  39-01.75 
     11.89m(0.3) 11.82m(2.2) 11.93m(-0.6) 11.76m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) 11.09m(-2.0)
  4 Yahiro, Anne                 Villanova               11.86m  +0.0  38-11.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 11.70m(-3.2) 11.86m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Gribbin, Mollie              Dartmouth               11.76m   3.7  38-07.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 11.76m(3.7) 11.39m(+0.0) 11.59m(+0.0) 11.55m(-0.4) 11.75m(1.6)
  6 Power, Brittany              Connecticut             11.75m   0.8  38-06.75 
     11.62m(0.2) FOUL(-1.6) 11.45m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.5) 11.75m(0.8)
  7 Williams, O'Sha              Brown                   11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25 
     11.44m(1.5) 11.18m(+0.0) 11.07m(-0.5) 11.30m(1.3) 11.51m(+0.0) 11.19m(0.6)
  8 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut             11.49m   0.4  37-08.50 
     11.44m(+0.0) 11.49m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)
  9 Haywood, T'Sian              Albany                  11.44m   2.3  37-06.50 
     11.17m(1.8) 11.44m(2.3) 11.40m(+0.0) 11.10m(-0.9) 11.32m(2.3) 11.30m(0.6)
 10 Anderson, Lauren             Penn                    11.39m   2.6  37-04.50 
     11.39m(2.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1)         
 11 Mitchell, Tiara              New Haven               11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 11.32m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)         
 12 Czerapowicz, Jennifer        Rhode Island            11.30m   1.5  37-01.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 11.30m(1.5) FOUL(0.8)         
 13 Williams, Adrienne           Rutgers                 11.26m   0.6  36-11.50 
     FOUL(-3.9) 11.12m(1.4) 11.26m(0.6)         
 14 Shapiro, Molly               Dartmouth               11.15m   2.3  36-07.00 
     11.06m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2) 11.15m(2.3)         
 15 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                11.06m   1.3  36-03.50 
     10.83m(0.4) 11.06m(1.3) ND(+0.0)         
 16 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                   10.96m   1.4  35-11.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 10.90m(+0.0) 10.96m(1.4)         
 17 Thompson, Jenny              Penn                    10.80m   0.7  35-05.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.9) 10.80m(0.7)         
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moxey, Trevell               Manhattan               14.07m   0.8  46-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.5) 14.07m(0.8) 13.86m(-1.2) FOUL(2.9) ND(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Thompson, Kenneth            Brown                   14.05m  -0.2  46-01.25 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.0) 14.05m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Jett, Jordan                 Penn                    14.04m  -0.2  46-00.75 
     13.37m(3.8) ND(1.0) 14.04m(-0.2) ND(-1.0) 13.93m(2.0) FOUL(-0.2)
  4 Hunte, David                 Cptc New Bal            14.02m   2.0  46-00.00 
     13.78m(2.3) ND(-0.3) ND(-0.5) 13.75m(0.7) 13.80m(4.9) 14.02m(2.0)
  5 Asare, Perry                 Rider                   13.99m   0.2  45-10.75 
     13.84m(1.9) FOUL(3.0) 13.99m(0.2) ND(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 13.98m(1.9)
  6 Griffin, Chancelor           Columbia                13.97m   1.9  45-10.00 
     13.40m(1.0) 13.83m(0.3) 13.93m(0.5) ND(-0.1) 13.96m(-2.0) 13.97m(1.9)
  7 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                 13.84m   2.4  45-05.00 
     13.58m(0.4) FOUL(-0.2) 13.84m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Padmore, Jonathan            Brown                   13.81m   1.6  45-03.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(2.2) 13.78m(-0.7) ND(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 13.81m(1.6)
  9 Cunningham, Colin            Fairleigh Di            13.79m   3.4  45-03.00 
     13.00m(1.8) 13.79m(3.4) ND(1.5) ND(1.3) ND(-1.8) ND(2.2)
 10 Sheriff, Dak                 Brown                   13.59m   0.7  44-07.00 
     13.59m(0.7) ND(-0.1) ND(1.7)         
 11 Straughn, Nick               Penn                    13.13m  -1.4  43-01.00 
     FOUL(1.6) 13.13m(-1.4) ND(0.4)         
 12 McIntosh, Xavier             American Int            12.89m  -0.5  42-03.50 
     12.89m(-0.5) FOUL(2.0) ND(-0.7)         
 13 Charles, Darnell             Rider                   12.81m   3.6  42-00.50 
     12.81m(3.6) ND(0.4) FOUL(0.1)         
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelar, Katlyn               West Virgini             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 3.80 3.88 3.96 4.05 4.10 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Wasik, Alexander             Villanova                3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 3.80 3.88 3.96 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 LaMacchia, Virginia          Villanova                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 3.80 3.88 
        P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Worthen, Tory                Princeton                3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Brown, Davielle              Penn                     3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 McPhillips, Kathleen         Villanova               J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Nolte, Abigail               Villanova               J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Gemar, Megan                 Army                    J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Schement, Sonya              Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hamscher, Brooke             Penn                     3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Urciuoli, Emily              Yale                    J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Shadid, Grace                Columbia                J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGovern, Brian              Manhattan                5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.20 5.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Wyckoff, Chris               Rutgers                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Buck, Lanny                  Kutztown                 4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Coneway, David               Princeton                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth               J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gray, Pat                    Rutgers                 J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Van Benschoten, Mark         Army                    J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Harris, Justin               Army                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Mapes, Christian             Army                    J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mattera, Nicholas            Albany                   4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riettie, Kateema             New Balance             50.78m     166-07 
      48.55m  46.98m  50.78m  48.90m  FOUL  49.18m
  2 Jones, Kaci                  Penn                    46.07m     151-02 
      44.03m  FOUL  44.13m  46.07m  41.39m  42.88m
  3 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                    43.17m     141-08 
      FOUL  43.17m  FOUL  40.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bergstrom, Holleigh          Brown                   41.75m     137-00 
      FOUL  41.75m  FOUL  FOUL  39.56m  FOUL
  5 McCabe, Kelly                Rhode Island            41.10m     134-10 
      37.16m  FOUL  40.62m  38.86m  41.10m  FOUL
  6 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    39.80m     130-07 
      FOUL  39.47m  39.40m  39.55m  39.18m  39.80m
  7 Waszkewitz, Sarah            Princeton               39.77m     130-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.77m  36.15m  36.69m  37.66m
  8 Hay, Kelsey                  Penn                    39.44m     129-05 
      FOUL  39.44m  39.00m  36.20m  ND  38.77m
  9 Loeken, Solveig              Rutgers                 38.76m     127-02 
      FOUL  38.76m  FOUL         
 10 Walker, Veleisha             Albany                  38.13m     125-01 
      34.60m  36.54m  38.13m         
 11 Bradway, Bonny               Army                    37.69m     123-08 
      FOUL  37.69m  35.76m         
 12 Otten, Samantha              Umass Lowell            36.85m     120-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.85m         
 13 Vandola, Ashley              Princeton               36.69m     120-04 
      FOUL  36.69m  36.32m         
 14 O'Conner, Lauren             Columbia                36.28m     119-00 
      33.69m  36.28m  FOUL         
 15 Miller, Nicole               Army                    36.20m     118-09 
      36.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Dowd, Katie                  Albany                  33.43m     109-08 
      32.65m  33.43m  ND         
 17 Shasteen, Brooke             Pittsburgh              33.37m     109-06 
      32.18m  FOUL  33.37m           
 18 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut             27.31m      89-07 
      27.31m  ND  ND         
 19 Maida, Christina             Princeton               27.02m      88-08 
      27.02m  FOUL  ND           
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Millar, Robert               Pittsburgh              62.64m     205-06 
      62.64m  61.13m  60.50m  59.55m  62.61m  56.31m
  2 Drozd, Jacob                 Army                    61.48m     201-08 
      FOUL  59.06m  58.24m  59.86m  57.14m  61.48m
  3 Carr, Thomas                 Rutgers                 60.50m     198-06 
      56.09m  60.50m  FOUL  56.22m  56.69m  58.54m
  4 Rupert, Josiah               Pittsburgh              60.08m     197-01 
      58.39m  59.94m  59.17m  60.08m  54.89m  55.30m
  5 Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth               59.72m     195-11 
      57.32m  FOUL  57.15m  59.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ingram, Karl                 Penn                    58.53m     192-00 
      52.95m  58.26m  58.47m  FOUL  55.64m  58.53m
  7 Ragan, Phillip               Manhattan               58.26m     191-02 
      58.25m  FOUL  58.26m  FOUL  58.19m  FOUL
  8 O'Neill, Devin               Umass Lowell            57.10m     187-04 
      56.34m  54.69m  57.10m  FOUL  54.96m  56.76m
  9 Miller, Peter                Army                    56.85m     186-06 
      56.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Shippee, Jacob               Dartmouth               56.85m     186-06 
      56.05m  56.85m  FOUL         
 11 Bleacher, Alexander          Pittsburgh              54.28m     178-01 
      48.54m  54.28m  FOUL         
 12 Nollet, Ben                  Dartmouth               51.01m     167-04 
      51.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Forbes, Andrew               Fairleigh Di            50.06m     164-03 
      50.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flowers, Victoria            Connecticut             16.03m   52-07.25 
      15.55m  15.30m  15.61m  15.64m  15.07m  16.03m
  2 Greene, Candace              Umass Lowell            14.84m   48-08.25 
      13.13m  13.75m  14.46m  14.23m  13.77m  14.84m
  3 Picciallo, Theresa           Penn                    14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.00m  13.54m  FOUL  13.65m  13.77m  14.11m
  4 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.95m  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Watt, Shannon                Harvard                 13.68m   44-10.75 
      12.61m  13.05m  13.14m  FOUL  13.39m  13.68m
  6 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.40m  12.74m  13.11m  13.28m  13.09m  13.02m
  7 Kosa, Samantha               Albany                  13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.32m  13.11m  12.37m  12.43m  ND  11.95m
  8 Johnson, Janice              Albany                  12.96m   42-06.25 
      11.28m  12.96m  12.80m  12.06m  12.09m  12.50m
  9 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut             12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.31m  11.90m  12.71m         
 10 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.25m  12.46m  12.40m         
 11 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.90m  FOUL  12.26m         
 12 Knabenshue, Karissa          West Virgini            12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.94m  12.24m  FOUL         
 13 Eldridge, Taylor             Yale                    12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  12.06m         
 14 Anderson, Kalene             Pittsburgh              12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  11.92m  12.15m         
 15 Eason, Jessica               Brown                   12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  12.14m  FOUL         
 16 Romano, Corinne              Dartmouth               11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.43m  11.87m  ND         
 17 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  ND  ND         
 18 Ezerins, Emily               Army                    11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  ND         
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 17.15m   56-03.25 
      17.11m  17.15m  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  FOUL
  2 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.95m  FOUL  FOUL  16.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 16.29m   53-05.50 
      16.02m  FOUL  15.66m  16.29m  FOUL  16.15m
  4 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    16.23m   53-03.00 
      FOUL  16.02m  16.23m  FOUL  15.94m  FOUL
  5 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.85m  15.60m  15.78m  16.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Solujich, George             Rider                   15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.11m  15.74m  FOUL  15.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Geary, Scott                 Army                    15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.60m  14.83m  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL  15.12m
  8 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.71m  14.71m  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jones, Shane                 Army                    14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.78m  14.92m  FOUL           
 10 Gilet, Abel                  Albany                  14.28m   46-10.25 
      FOUL  14.28m  14.17m         
 11 Nardone, Zachary             Umass Lowell            14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  14.24m  13.96m         
 12 O'Neill, Devin               Umass Lowell            13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.68m         
 13 Behan, Brendan               Albany                  12.22m   40-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.22m         
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia             Princeton               68.80m     225-09 
      64.64m  FOUL  68.80m  FOUL  FOUL  61.99m
  2 Flowers, Victoria            Connecticut             64.78m     212-06 
      FOUL  62.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  64.78m
  3 Adams, Heather               West Virgini            54.55m     179-00 
      53.31m  54.32m  51.60m  53.68m  53.11m  54.55m
  4 Okwara, Nnenna               Columbia                54.46m     178-08 
      FOUL  54.46m  48.49m  FOUL  50.76m  52.09m
  5 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            53.63m     175-11 
      50.42m  50.27m  52.10m  51.37m  50.15m  53.63m
  6 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                52.82m     173-03 
      FOUL  51.35m  47.27m  52.15m  51.78m  52.82m
  7 Moorehead, Emily             Rhode Island            52.21m     171-03 
      FOUL  52.21m  51.51m  48.16m  49.88m  FOUL
  8 Charles, Althea              Shore Athlet            51.82m     170-00 
      50.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.82m  FOUL
  9 Liebowitz, Cathy             Dartmouth               50.79m     166-08 
      50.01m  50.79m  FOUL  49.35m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Manick, Shraya               New Haven               49.63m     162-10 
      46.32m  FOUL  49.63m            
 11 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                49.18m     161-04 
      49.18m  FOUL  46.28m         
 12 Galarza, Sylvia              Shore AC                49.07m     161-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.07m         
 13 DuPont, Taylor               Harvard                 48.92m     160-06 
      48.92m  FOUL  47.21m         
 14 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    48.87m     160-04 
      48.82m  48.11m  48.87m         
 15 Burke, Treasure              Rider                   48.75m     159-11 
      FOUL  48.75m  FOUL         
 16 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    48.58m     159-04 
      FOUL  48.58m  46.83m         
 17 Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Di            48.48m     159-01 
      FOUL  48.48m  47.91m         
 18 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   47.98m     157-05 
      47.68m  47.98m  FOUL         
 19 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               47.97m     157-04 
      47.97m  FOUL  45.62m         
 20 Janes, Grace                 Rhode Island            47.43m     155-07 
      FOUL  47.43m  45.37m         
 21 Renker, Antonia              Yale                    43.80m     143-08 
      FOUL  43.80m  FOUL         
 22 Slaughter, Amy               Army                    42.34m     138-11 
      FOUL  42.34m  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    54.02m     177-03 
      53.71m  54.02m  FOUL  53.64m  52.99m  FOUL
  2 Wells, Andrew                Pittsburgh              53.49m     175-06 
      53.49m  52.26m  48.56m  FOUL  45.30m  48.08m
  3 Abyad, George                Shore AC                50.73m     166-05 
      49.86m  47.76m  50.73m  FOUL  49.08m  47.81m
  4 McGinnis, Ian                Manhattan               49.76m     163-03 
      FOUL  47.18m  49.76m  FOUL  FOUL  45.99m
  5 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 48.59m     159-05 
      48.21m  47.51m  48.59m  47.26m  48.11m  45.39m
  6 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               47.40m     155-06 
      45.02m  47.40m  FOUL  45.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gilet, Abel                  Albany                  46.82m     153-07 
      46.82m  FOUL  45.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Truong, Phuong               Brown                   46.56m     152-09 
      44.59m  46.15m  46.56m  FOUL  FOUL  44.14m
  9 Geary, Scott                 Army                    46.34m     152-00 
      FOUL  46.34m  46.12m         
 10 Gorge, Austin                Army                    45.87m     150-06 
      42.79m  44.18m  45.87m         
 11 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 45.73m     150-00 
      FOUL  45.73m  FOUL         
 12 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    45.71m     150-00 
      45.71m  44.89m  FOUL         
 13 Solujich, George             Rider                   44.92m     147-04 
      FOUL  43.82m  44.92m         
 14 Neumann, Jacob               Dartmouth               44.38m     145-07 
      43.59m  FOUL  44.38m         
 15 Wilks, Charles               Rider                   43.52m     142-09 
      FOUL  43.52m  FOUL         
 16 Jones, Shane                 Army                    42.80m     140-05 
      42.80m  42.46m  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia              Shore AC                49.72m     163-01 
      49.72m  FOUL  49.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            46.60m     152-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.68m  42.75m  46.60m  FOUL
  3 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               45.64m     149-09 
      43.75m  43.03m  44.91m  FOUL  45.64m  FOUL
  4 Chapman, Megan               Connecticut             45.02m     147-08 
      45.02m  41.44m  43.07m  43.19m  45.00m  43.09m
  5 Adams, Heather               West Virgini            44.40m     145-08 
      FOUL  44.40m  42.84m  FOUL  41.58m  43.87m
  6 Manick, Shraya               New Haven               41.27m     135-05 
      37.54m  39.12m  41.27m  40.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               41.22m     135-03 
      38.34m  40.33m  41.22m  39.33m  41.09m  40.68m
  8 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               41.10m     134-10 
      38.06m  41.10m  41.02m  FOUL  39.20m  FOUL
  9 Watt, Shannon                Harvard                 40.68m     133-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.68m         
 10 Knabenshue, Karissa          West Virgini            39.25m     128-09 
      38.39m  39.25m  FOUL         
 11 Jones, Kaci                  Penn                    38.35m     125-10 
      33.38m  FOUL  38.35m         
 12 Thomas, Brittney             West Virgini            38.09m     125-00 
      36.46m  38.09m  FOUL         
 13 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                37.97m     124-07 
      37.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Renker, Antonia              Yale                    37.87m     124-03 
      FOUL  35.26m  37.87m         
 15 Lopano, Lauren               Albany                  36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  33.41m  FOUL         
 16 Charles, Althea              Shore Athlet            35.37m     116-00 
      FOUL  35.37m  FOUL         
 17 Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Di            35.02m     114-11 
      32.75m  35.02m  FOUL         
 18 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    34.64m     113-08 
      34.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Ezerins, Emily               Army                    34.13m     112-00 
      34.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    33.47m     109-10 
      33.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 41  Women 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 adidas                 2:04.35  
  2 Tomlin, Renée                Unat-New Jer           2:06.15  
  3 Schneider, Rachel            Unattached             2:06.23  
  4 McDonald, Kimarra            New Jersey-N           2:07.02  
  5 Bills, Trina                 Columbia               2:07.21  
  6 Mania, Brigitte              Connecticut            2:07.62  
  7 Carlin, Jesselea             Unattached             2:07.69  
  8 Barowski, Cecilia            Princeton              2:08.37  
  9 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton              2:08.97  
 10 smellie, sophia              Unattached             2:09.05  
 11 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:09.38  
 12 Manley, Meghan               Buffalo                2:09.47  
 13 Dasilva, Shanique            Georgetown             2:10.05  
 14 Buck, Caroline               Dartmouth              2:10.78  
 15 Markowitz, Elizabeth         Dartmouth              2:11.08  
 16 Hutchinson, Wendy            La Salle               2:11.27  
 17 Cuccia, Gabby                Penn                   2:11.34  
 18 Mohamed, Sherez              Albany                 2:11.88  
 19 Donarski, Katrina            Army                   2:12.28  
 20 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh                 2:12.29  
 21 Coiro, Kristina              Adelphi                2:12.63  
 22 Brillante, Frances           Rhode Island           2:13.06  
 23 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            2:13.18  
 24 Browne, Shannon              Villanova              2:13.42  
 25 Rose, Kelsey                 Jenkintown R           2:13.43  
 26 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:13.75  
 27 Pietrosh, Lauren             Lehigh                 2:13.89  
 28 Teninty, Sasha               Brown                  2:14.04  
 29 Zajdel, Melissa              Princeton              2:14.38  
 30 Shelton, Maggie              Johns Hopkin           2:14.58  
 31 Deloache, Becca              Georgetown             2:14.97  
 32 Cox, Chelsea                 Georgetown             2:15.54  
 33 Pereira, Emily               Wagner                 2:15.59  
 34 Borroughs, Amanda            Villanova              2:15.89  
 35 Tabatabaie, Arianna          Penn                   2:16.16  
 36 Walker, Elizabeth            La Salle               2:16.43  
 37 Henkel, Lauren               Shore Athlet           2:16.61  
 38 Rue, Allison                 Yale                   2:17.07  
 39 Ohoueu, MJ                   American Int           2:17.10  
 40 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               2:17.23  
 41 Judge, Karie                 Umass Lowell           2:17.26  
 42 Bradshaw, Andrea             Cptc New Bal           2:17.49  
 43 Dabrowski, Pauline           Penn                   2:17.70  
 44 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton              2:18.09  
 45 MacEwen, Emily               Monmouth               2:18.26  
 46 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 2:18.36  
 47 Binczyk, Alyssa              NYU                    2:18.44  
 48 Stoicev, Milena              Manhattan              2:18.62  
 49 Plant-Thomas, Tess           Brown                  2:18.82  
 50 Ryan, Kathleen               Lehigh                 2:20.09  
 51 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   2:21.00  
 
Event 42  Men 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Robby               adidas                 1:48.18  
  2 James, Jamaal                Unat-New Jer           1:48.73  
  3 White, Sadiki                New Jersey-N           1:48.90  
  4 Mutekanga, Julius            Cptc New Bal           1:49.23  
  5 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton              1:49.26  
  6 Wilson, Clyde                Army                   1:50.48  
  7 Rojeras, Mikael              Manhattan              1:50.60  
  8 Zirngibl, Lukas              Dartmouth              1:51.15  
  9 Gioielli, Joe                Central Conn           1:51.33  
 10 Perrier, Gregory             Manhattan              1:51.37  
 11 Brown, David                 Umass Lowell           1:51.39  
 12 Dinkins, Russell             Princeton              1:51.45  
 13 Reilly, Paul                 La Salle               1:51.50  
 14 Magaha, Drew                 Penn                   1:51.52  
 15 Harris, Anthony              Garden State           1:51.91  
 16 Kearns, Monroe               Rutgers                1:52.10  
 17 Tufnell, Henry               Brown                  1:52.12  
 18 Scheving, Tyler              Buffalo                1:52.25  
 19 Bartholomew, Wayne           La Salle               1:52.35  
 20 Butenewicz, Steve            St. Joseph's           1:52.38  
 21 Black, Mitchell              Tufts                  1:52.51  
 22 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner                 1:52.53  
 23 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              1:53.03  
 24 Parker, Christopher          Lafayette              1:53.08  
 25 Miner, Sam                   Columbia               1:53.25  
 26 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh                 1:53.37  
 27 Pugliese, David              Princeton              1:53.47  
 28 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   1:53.54  
 29 Tallerico, Thomas            Penn                   1:53.70  
 30 Dutton, Mitchell             Army                   1:53.87  
 31 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth               1:53.88  
 32 Reynolds, Aaron              Messiah College        1:54.05  
 33 Mallon, Sean                 La Salle               1:54.08  
 34 Shepherd, Bret               La Salle               1:54.14  
 35 Nersten, Brian               St. Francis            1:54.16  
 35 Chylak, Matt                 Penn                   1:54.16  
 37 Bascom, Deon                 Unattached             1:54.43  
 38 Wesh, Greg                   Rider                  1:54.46  
 39 Kish, Zach                   NYU                    1:54.65  
 40 Raymond, Mathieu             Rouge et Or            1:54.68  
 41 Foye, John                   Penn                   1:54.94  
 42 Webb, Kirk                   Penn                   1:55.07  
 43 Townsend, Andrew             St. Joseph's           1:55.22  
 44 March, Scott                 Cptc New Bal           1:55.30  
 45 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson              1:55.37  
 46 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           1:55.42  
 47 Hyjek, Omar                  Dickinson              1:56.88  
 48 Poirier, Brian               Princeton              1:57.84  
 49 Johnson, Curtis              American Int           1:58.61  
 50 Marvel, Jeff                 Tufts                  2:03.09  
 
Event 43  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biwott, Michael              American Int          14:04.72  
  2 Murphy, Mike                 Columbia              14:08.04  
  3 Rop, Glarius                 American Int          14:09.67  
  4 Royer, Phil                  Dartmouth             14:09.94  
  5 Leak, Colin                  Stotan Racin          14:19.17  
  6 Medrano, Tito                Syracuse              14:19.77  
  7 Sienko, Jake                 Columbia              14:20.31  
  8 Composto, Nico               Columbia              14:23.41  
  9 Johnson, Christopher         Colgate               14:24.63  
 10 Kissin, Peter                Haverford             14:25.42  
 11 Ross, Paul                   Columbia              14:25.43  
 12 Kelly, Brett                 Cornell               14:26.21  
 13 Galindo, Ricardo             Army                  14:28.32  
 14 Furcht, Ben                  Georgetown            14:28.42  
 15 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson             14:32.31  
 16 Rankin, Mike                 St. Joseph's          14:32.88  
 17 King, Curtis                 Dartmouth             14:33.60  
 18 Thibault, Antoine            Rouge et Or           14:34.40  
 19 Lennon, Dan                  Syracuse              14:35.44  
 20 Stadler, Chris               Haverford             14:35.70  
 21 Straneva, Max                Syracuse              14:36.53  
 22 Molke, Robert                Syracuse              14:36.65  
 23 Grogan, Conor                Brown                 14:36.90  
 24 Karten, Dylan                NYU                   14:37.32  
 25 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro      Princeton             14:37.40  
 26 Hoyos, Kevyn                 Syracuse              14:37.64  
 27 Geiken, Will                 Harvard               14:37.99  
 28 Thwaites, Matt               Yale                  14:38.02  
 29 Ubriaco, Otis                Unattached            14:38.37  
 30 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                14:40.06  
 31 Miller, James                Lehigh                14:40.60  
 32 Volkmann, Will               Lafayette             14:42.44  
 33 Qasim, Isa                   Yale                  14:42.54  
 34 Leuchanka, Aliaksandr        Albany                14:42.75  
 35 Arnold, Eric                 Bryn Mawr Ru          14:44.26  
 36 Greth, Zach                  Charlotte             14:45.10  
 37 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson             14:45.18  
 38 Andrews, Tyler               Tufts                 14:45.89  
 39 Palmer, Andrew               Syracuse              14:46.27  
 40 Kamyszek, Reed               Syracuse              14:47.34  
 41 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford             14:47.82  
 42 Eversole, Ben                Columbia              14:49.54  
 43 Barger, Robert               Army                  14:50.07  
 44 Erskine, Andrew              Amherst               14:51.13  
 45 McBride, James               St. Joseph's          14:51.39  
 46 Ward, Kendall                Army                  14:51.48  
 47 Hardy, Evan                  Lehigh                14:51.55  
 48 Goutos, Demetri              Yale                  14:52.24  
 49 Rand, Matt                   Tufts                 14:52.42  
 50 Marks, Kyle                  Tufts                 14:54.74  
 51 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              14:54.81  
 52 Welch, Nick                  New Balance           14:56.10  
 53 Cousins, Tim                 Columbia              14:56.18  
 54 Cunetta, Michael             Yale                  14:56.39  
 55 Filippazzo, Nicolo           Unattached            14:56.42  
 56 Xie, Benjamin                MIT                   14:56.63  
 57 Squeri, Jon                  Syracuse              14:57.76  
 58 Anzvino, Anthony             Dartmouth             14:58.07  
 59 Morgan, Tim                  Garden State          14:58.68  
 60 Nussbaum, Matt               Yale                  15:01.14  
 61 O'Brien, Lyle                Lehigh                15:01.19  
 62 Buchanan, Christopher        Albany                15:01.90  
 63 Noble, Donald                Moravian              15:02.79  
 64 Kelly, Brett                 Princeton             15:04.29  
 65 Violone, Mark                Columbia              15:05.35  
 66 Dooney, Kevin                Yale                  15:05.50  
 67 Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore            15:06.19  
 68 Mulligan, Timothy            Unattached            15:08.03  
 69 Kush, Joseph                 Syracuse              15:08.93  
 70 Masterson, Brian             Dartmouth             15:09.12  
 71 McGurrin, Mark               Brown                 15:12.32  
 72 Geithner, Peter              Dartmouth             15:13.88  
 73 Warren, Chris                Delaware TC           15:14.04  
 74 Silenieks, Juris             Syracuse              15:14.17  
 75 Ferguson, Sean               Sacred Heart          15:14.56  
 76 Allen, Chris                 Harvard               15:15.43  
 77 Sublette, Michael            Princeton             15:15.62  
 78 Aziz, Jon                    Syracuse              15:15.64  
 79 Sommer, James                Albany                15:16.50  
 80 Krause, Zach                 Buffalo               15:17.52  
 81 Cantwell, Gregg              Citius New Y          15:20.04  
 82 Beveridge, Joe               La Salle              15:20.42  
 83 Roberson, Ross               Charlotte             15:21.72  
 84 Meadows, William             Penn                  15:23.44  
 85 Lavigne, Alexandre           Rouge et Or           15:24.54  
 86 Mannion, Spencer             Quinnipiac            15:26.25  
 86 Richardson, Stewart          Harvard               15:26.25  
 88 Gooding, Darrel              Fairleigh Di          15:26.87  
 89 Rawls, Robert                Unattached            15:28.36  
 90 Dickson, George              Penn                  15:28.84  
 91 Cotto, Joseph                Charlotte             15:30.61  
 92 Spector, Zachary             Wagner                15:31.66  
 93 Malakoff, Jacob              Wagner                15:31.88  
 94 Silva-Beherns, Raul          Columbia              15:32.47  
 95 Habib, Connor                Umass Lowell          15:33.99  
 96 Lunn, Kevin                  Yale                  15:35.74  
 97 Mann, Jordan                 Brown                 15:36.85  
 98 Harper, Jon                  Columbia              15:49.05  
 99 Costanzo, Dominick           Saint Rose            15:49.07  
 
Event 44  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muir, Tina                   Saucony Hurr          16:08.08  
  2 Lasnicki, Allison            Connecticut           16:25.15  
  3 Sara, Lauren                 Connecticut           16:29.40  
  4 McGlinchey, Meghan           La Salle              16:36.31  
  5 McFarlane, Rachel            Michigan Sta          16:36.48  
  6 Clark, Lindsay               Michigan Sta          16:38.00  
  7 Cawley, Erin                 Unattached            16:43.38  
  8 Nadel, Samantha              Georgetown            16:43.50  
  9 Nicholas, Jackie             Princeton             16:44.79  
 10 Kroll, Sara                  Michigan Sta          16:46.09  
 11 Giordano, Dana               Dartmouth             16:48.59  
 12 Chapman, Melissa             Yale                  16:51.46  
 13 Gensib, Elyssa               Penn                  16:51.50  
 14 Cummings, Laura              Unattached            16:59.35  
 15 Prentice, Jill               Richmond              17:00.02  
 16 Moriello, Rosa               Unattached            17:00.47  
 17 Cousens, Emily               NYU                   17:01.54  
 18 Watson, Reid                 Dartmouth             17:03.20  
 19 Petersen, Jessie             Syracuse              17:03.42  
 20 Speakman, Meredith           Syracuse              17:05.46  
 21 Rowe, Hannah                 Dartmouth             17:06.93  
 22 Davidner, Jenna              Georgetown            17:10.37  
 23 Cherutich, Jeptui            American Int          17:14.21  
 24 Malone, Margo                Syracuse              17:15.26  
 25 End, Bridget                 Dartmouth             17:15.73  
 25 Hanley, Viviana              Harvard               17:15.73  
 27 Clinton, Alexandra           Syracuse              17:21.23  
 28 Eysenbach, Lindsay           Princeton             17:22.04  
 29 Niblock, Katie               Iona                  17:28.31  
 30 Corsaro, Lily                NYU                   17:29.07  
 31 Tauber, Elizabeth            Towson                17:30.41  
 32 James, Erin                  St. Joseph's          17:31.41  
 33 Flock, Abby                  Johns Hopkin          17:31.90  
 34 Quinn, Sarah                 MIT                   17:33.00  
 35 Capozzi, Michelle            La Salle              17:34.55  
 36 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                  17:34.64  
 37 McDonald, Elizabeth          Yale                  17:36.34  
 38 Lanois, Alison               Dartmouth             17:36.96  
 39 Elgin, Megan                 Rider                 17:41.83  
 40 Selmquist, Alyssa            Sacred Heart          17:42.53  
 41 Argueta, Christina           Cptc New Bal          17:43.77  
 42 Cummings, Marisa             Princeton             17:44.38  
 43 Watunya, Jen                 Unattached            17:45.71  
 44 McVay, Elaine                MIT                   17:46.83  
 45 Kelly, Courtney              Johns Hopkin          17:47.23  
 46 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                  17:48.37  
 47 Hanley, Tara                 Richmond              17:49.17  
 48 Fluehr, Erika                Princeton             17:51.57  
 49 Harrison, Kiera              Loyola (Md.)          17:54.13  
 50 Alpert, Hannah               Yale                  17:54.14  
 51 Spano, Kimberly              Syracuse              17:55.75  
 52 Goetschius, Amanda           franklinvill          17:57.29  
 53 Keller, Kirsten              NYU                   17:58.38  
 54 Maher, Kelsey                Monmouth              17:59.66  
 55 Nally, Meaghan               Georgetown            18:02.83  
 56 Pham, Claudia                Dartmouth             18:05.38  
 57 Molke, Jen                   Charlotte             18:07.13  
 58 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh                18:07.43  
 59 Bono, Kristy                 Fairleigh Di          18:07.77  
 60 Dengler, Molly               Columbia              18:10.51  
 61 Senatore, Paige              Rutgers               18:14.33  
 62 Schustrom, Lexi              Columbia              18:15.03  
 63 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                  18:19.58  
 63 Laseter, Elizabeth           Unattached            18:19.58  
 65 Faust, Brianna               Quinnipiac            18:25.31  
 66 Donnelly, Jennifer           Yale                  18:27.82  
 67 Faust, Amanda                Quinnipiac            18:29.90  
 68 Stout, Kristen               Charlotte             18:32.23  
 69 McConnell, Miranda           Albany                18:35.23  
 70 Bosse, Anna                  Loyola (Md.)          18:40.97  
 71 Chang, Amanda                Princeton             18:41.85  
 72 Singh, Rashmi                Rutgers               18:43.21  
 73 Sutchar, Hana                Charlotte             18:46.02  
 74 DiNicola, Lauren             Harvard               19:07.07  
 75 Bono, Jamie                  Fairleigh Di          19:09.01  
 76 Branco, Danielle             Monmouth              19:24.74  
 77 Gagliostro, Teresa           Sacred Heart          19:33.18  
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:45.00  2010        Kyle Merber, Columbia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamsz, Jordan            Villanova              3:44.43M 
  2 McEntee, Sam                 Villanova              3:44.53M 
  3 Garn, Jesse                  Binghamton             3:45.67  
  4 Goose, Mitch                 Iona                   3:46.81  
  5 Talbot, Silas                Dartmouth              3:47.35  
  6 Shirvell, James              Yale                   3:47.63  
  7 DeLallo, John                Albany                 3:47.82  
  8 Hatch, Charlie               Unat-Cornell           3:48.32  
  9 Hillas, Tim                  Yale                   3:48.57  
 10 Lloyd, Macky                 Saint Rose             3:48.71  
 11 Widzgowski, Ryan             Keene State            3:48.75  
 12 Mangan, Steve                Dartmouth              3:48.83  
 13 McGowan, John                Yale                   3:49.07  
 14 Clorley, Daniel              Iona                   3:49.28  
 15 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Fordham                3:49.32  
 16 Russell, Kevin               Army                   3:49.71  
 17 Santana, Alfredo             La Salle               3:49.74  
 18 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton              3:49.82  
 19 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford              3:49.85  
 20 Weinstein, Jeffrey           New York Ath           3:50.20  
 21 Berg, Erik                   Brown                  3:50.81  
 22 Polo, Ryan                   Fordham                3:50.86  
 23 Slate, Christopher           Unattached             3:51.10  
 24 Stogsdill, Chris             Unattached             3:51.28  
 25 Jones, Byron                 Columbia               3:51.33  
 26 Graves, Griff                Syracuse               3:51.35  
 27 Gorman, Tim                  Dartmouth              3:51.62  
 28 Potts, Ben                   Cornell                3:51.81  
 29 Mee, James                   Unattached             3:51.85  
 30 Shurtleff, Clark             Penn                   3:52.10  
 31 Kirtner, Sam                 Yale                   3:52.18  
 32 Crimmins, Brian              Buffalo                3:52.28  
 33 Swisko, Christopher          Mount St. Ma           3:52.33  
 34 Purnell, Tom                 Harvard                3:52.48  
 35 Cunningham, Michael          Unattached             3:52.88  
 36 Kramer, Alex                 Brandeis               3:52.92  
 37 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              3:53.08  
 38 Zillmann, Ryan               Citius New Y           3:53.39  
 39 Fisher, Nathan               Army                   3:54.01  
 40 Pressler, Mike               Buffalo                3:54.11  
 41 Norton, Jamie                Tufts                  3:54.44  
 42 Clements, Kieran             Iona                   3:54.69  
 43 Rose, Connor                 Tufts                  3:54.77  
 44 Savage, Colin                Brown                  3:55.26  
 45 Bennison, Andy               Syracuse               3:56.55  
 46 Schoedler, Miles             Unattached             3:57.11  
 47 Walsh, E                     New Jersey-N           3:57.41  
 48 DuBois, Eric                 Unattached             3:57.55  
 49 Bruce, Cameron               Buffalo                3:57.65  
 50 Schilkowsky, John            Cornell                3:57.68  
 51 Bullock, Justin              MIT                    3:58.51  
 52 Heibell, Chris               Garden State           3:59.06  
 53 Williams, Michael            Princeton              3:59.14  
 54 Grimes, Patrick              Amherst                3:59.32  
 55 Cooper, Kevin                Brown                  4:00.60  
 56 Riccio, Michael              Haverford              4:00.87  
 57 Heywood, Ethan               Iona                   4:01.30  
 58 Reher, Michael               Georgetown             4:03.34  
 59 Antivo, Jeremy               American Int           4:09.96  
 60 Jamieson, Carlos             Cptc New Bal           4:15.37  
 
Event 46  Women 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:18.84  2012        Delilah DiCrescenzo, Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feldman, Greta               Princeton              4:21.43  
  2 Higginson, Ashley            Unat-New Jer           4:22.68  
  3 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:23.78  
  4 Neumeyer, Regina             Iona                   4:24.70  
  5 Malone, Molly                Syracuse               4:25.58  
  6 Southerland, Sabrina         All City TC            4:26.05  
  7 Bell, Rolanda                Cptc New Bal           4:26.31  
  8 Burne, Olivia                Stony Brook            4:26.43  
  9 Stewart, Kirsten             Iona                   4:26.62  
 10 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              4:27.12  
 11 Chambers, Madeline           Georgetown             4:27.30  
 12 Martinelli, Sarah            West Virgini           4:30.11  
 13 Delaney, Chelsea             Penn                   4:30.82  
 14 Rouillard, Molly             Bridgewater            4:31.17  
 15 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             4:32.52  
 16 Mikaelian, Alexis            Princeton              4:32.66  
 17 Neutts, Ariann               Villanova              4:32.69  
 18 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                4:33.33  
 19 Ritter, Emily                Rider                  4:33.64  
 20 Madsen, Hayley               Rhode Island           4:33.68  
 21 Cochran, Nicole              Iona                   4:34.25  
 22 Paradis, Stephanie           Richmond               4:34.50  
 23 Richards, Morgan             Charlotte              4:35.00  
 24 Wright, Beth                 Syracuse               4:35.46  
 25 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh                 4:35.57  
 26 Paul, Rachel                 Georgetown             4:35.76  
 27 D'Antonio, Jacqueline        Loyola (Md.)           4:39.28  
 28 McLoughlin, Luci             Iona                   4:41.42  
 29 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkin           4:41.60  
 30 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg             4:42.73  
 31 Maxwell, Alison              Middlebury             4:43.00  
 32 Koons, Francis               Unattached             4:43.15  
 33 Walton, Kelly                Umass Lowell           4:43.21  
 34 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth               4:43.50  
 35 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson              4:46.90  
 36 Meehan, Sophia               Johns Hopkin           4:47.59  
 37 Bolduc, Emma                 Sacred Heart           4:48.12  
 38 Janutol, Shelby              Buffalo                4:49.52  
 39 Markham, Jennifer            Lehigh                 4:50.92  
 40 Keane, Megan                 Colgate                4:52.14  
 41 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner                 5:01.02  
 
Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury             8:52.12  
  2 Biekert, Brian               Central Conn           8:59.11  
  3 Sorensen, Dylan              Georgetown             8:59.62  
  4 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford              8:59.67  
  5 Castelli, Mark               Army                   9:00.25  
  6 Gil, Ryan                    Georgetown             9:02.14  
  7 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth              9:04.70  
  8 Smith, Brendan               Penn                   9:07.00  
  9 Bush, Jeff                   Brown                  9:07.71  
 10 Erb, MJ                      Syracuse               9:11.11  
 11 DelaCruz, Arquimedes         Marist                 9:12.16  
 12 Mohn, Logan                  St. Joseph's           9:13.76  
 13 Darrah, Max                  Georgetown             9:15.46  
 14 Wallis, Ben                  Tufts                  9:15.74  
 15 Kiley, Michael               Penn                   9:17.04  
 16 Whelan, Joseph               Syracuse               9:18.77  
 17 Goglas, Ken                  Garden State           9:19.71  
 18 Snodgrass, Ben               Binghamton             9:21.69  
 19 Jester, Daniel               Army                   9:22.00  
 20 Gilboy, Casey                Lehigh                 9:22.44  
 21 Rousell, Jared               Binghamton             9:23.11  
 22 Connelly, Christopher        Sacred Heart           9:24.32  
 23 Howard, Matt                 Unattached             9:24.83  
 24 Naglieri, James              Wagner                 9:26.12  
 25 Tomlin, Duncan               Yale                   9:27.89  
 26 Hallahan, Dylan              Rider                  9:28.77  
 27 Gallagher, Andy              TCNJ                   9:32.44  
 28 Melly, David                 Cornell                9:36.93  
 29 Rowe, Garrett                Princeton              9:38.20  
 30 Weller, Ross                 Cptc New Bal           9:42.37  
 31 Lee, Anthony                 Middlebury             9:42.85  
 32 Deckert, Brady               St. Joseph's           9:44.04  
 33 Grandelli, Rich              Runner's Hig           9:45.43  
 34 Zeffer, Collin               Delaware TC            9:54.75  
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Leah               Michigan Sta          10:09.76  
  2 Nerud, Brianna               Syracuse              10:18.10  
  3 Anderson, Mallory            Columbia              10:29.75  
  4 Symoniak, Brenna             Syracuse              10:31.58  
  5 Carrick, Chelsea             Columbia              10:37.18  
  6 Sullivan, Katie              Dartmouth             10:38.01  
  7 Newbery, Melissa             Princeton             10:39.52  
  8 Mantilla, Leila              Columbia              10:39.76  
  9 Delozier, Sarah              Dartmouth             10:41.02  
 10 Cotton, Sarah                Georgetown            10:44.57  
 11 Bennett, Sarah               Dartmouth             10:45.78  
 12 Castrogivanni, Brianna       Sacred Heart          10:46.07  
 13 Diacont, Margaret            Penn                  10:49.48  
 14 Ruiz, Maria                  Charlotte             10:53.66  
 15 Benko, Stephanie             Lafayette             10:57.41  
 16 Navarro, Michelle            Sacred Heart          10:58.12  
 17 McNiff, Shauna               Connecticut           10:58.14  
 18 de Geus, Martina             MIT                   10:58.15  
 19 Schinski, Liz                Richmond              11:00.89  
 20 King, Rachel                 Army                  11:01.31  
 21 Willey, Rose                 Lafayette             11:08.55  
 22 Peck, Angelica               Syracuse              11:09.26  
 23 Gallagher, Clare             Princeton             11:10.65  
 24 Amend, Isabel                Yale                  11:18.48  
 25 Gallagher, Samantha          La Salle              11:20.13  
 26 Hynds, Keyana                Fairleigh Di          11:42.84  
 27 Pierce, Hannah               Lehigh                11:52.51  
 
Event 49  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                 6851  
  2 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                 6816  
  3 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                 6771  
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      5740  
  5 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                 5541  
  6 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                      5354  
  7 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle              4571  
  8 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                 2324  
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                11.12  -0.8  1    834
  2 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                11.34  -1.2  2    786
  3 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                11.42  -1.2  2    769
  4 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                11.51  -1.2  2    750
  5 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                11.54  -0.8  1    744
  6 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                11.69  -1.2  2    713
  7 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     11.91  -1.2  2    669
  8 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             12.00  -0.8  1    651
  9 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     12.18  -0.8  1    616
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.30m   1.8  23-11.50    886
     7.02m(1.5) 7.30m(1.8) FOUL(1.4)            
  2 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                7.01m   1.4  23-00.00    816
     7.01m(1.4) 6.96m(0.8) FOUL(1.6)            
  3 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                6.74m   1.7  22-01.50    753
     FOUL(1.2) 6.74m(1.7) 6.69m(0.9)            
  4 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                6.73m   0.9  22-01.00    750
     6.73m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 6.71m(1.5)            
  5 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                6.53m   1.8  21-05.25    704
     FOUL(0.8) 6.53m(1.8) PASS                 
  6 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                6.43m   1.6  21-01.25    682
     FOUL(0.8) 6.12m(1.8) 6.43m(1.6)            
  7 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     5.99m   1.2  19-08.00    584
     5.81m(1.5) 5.97m(1.8) 5.99m(1.2)            
  8 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     5.65m   1.1  18-06.50    512
     5.65m(1.1) FOUL(0.7) 5.48m(1.4)            
  9 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             5.55m   1.6  18-02.50    492
     FOUL(1.0) 5.55m(1.6) 5.20m(1.9)            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan               13.15m   43-01.75    676
      12.56m  12.67m  13.15m            
  2 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               12.67m   41-07.00    647
      12.67m  12.57m  12.59m            
  3 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               12.43m   40-09.50    633
      12.43m  11.02m  12.07m            
  4 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan               11.97m   39-03.25    605
      11.84m  11.97m  11.47m            
  5 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton               11.96m   39-03.00    604
      11.92m  11.83m  11.96m            
  6 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               11.42m   37-05.75    571
      11.11m  11.42m  11.41m            
  7 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    10.73m   35-02.50    530
      10.09m  9.80m  10.73m            
  8 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                    10.25m   33-07.50    501
      9.26m  10.25m  10.15m            
  9 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             6.70m   21-11.75    290
      6.70m  6.13m  6.64m            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.71 1.74 1.77 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                50.35     799
  2 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             51.35     753
  3 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                51.64     741
  4 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                52.53     702
  5 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     53.20     673
  6 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     53.63     655
  7 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                53.74     650
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                14.79  -0.8  1    875
  2 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                15.79  -0.8  1    757
  3 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             15.97  -0.8  1    736
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     16.76   1.3  2    650
  5 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                16.91   1.3  2    634
  6 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     18.08   1.3  2    516
  7 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                21.87  -0.8  1    217
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               41.94m     137-07    704
      40.80m  41.63m  41.94m            
  2 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan               41.24m     135-04    690
      41.24m  FOUL               
  3 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan               36.38m     119-04    591
      33.56m  36.38m               
  4 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               35.96m     118-00    583
      35.96m    x             
  5 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    33.89m     111-02    542
      FOUL  32.47m  33.89m            
  6 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               32.32m     106-00    510
      32.32m  FOUL               
  7 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                    25.22m      82-09    371
      15.40m  25.22m               
  8 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle            16.78m      55-01    212
      14.82m  15.20m  16.78m            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                5.15m   16-10.75    957
     4.65 4.85 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                4.45m   14-07.25    746
     3.65 4.05 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                4.35m   14-03.25    716
     4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     3.45m   11-03.75    469
     3.05 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.45 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               57.80m     189-07    705
      55.70m  57.80m               
  2 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan               50.93m     167-01    602
      50.93m                  
  3 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               49.86m     163-07    587
      46.42m  49.86m               
  4 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan               49.36m     161-11    579
      49.36m     48.94m            
  5 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    40.14m     131-08    444
      37.05m     40.14m            
  6 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                    34.68m     113-09    366
      31.94m  34.68m  32.76m            
  7 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               25.66m      84-02    239
      24.96m  25.66m               
  8 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle            24.00m      78-09    216
      22.70m  20.58m  24.00m            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle           4:38.06     693
  2 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                   4:40.57     677
  3 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan              4:41.17     673
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                   4:41.85     669
  5 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton              4:51.36     610
  6 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton              4:51.57     609
  7 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan              4:52.87     601
 
Event 50  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                 4646  
  2 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or               4615  
  3 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                 4468  
  4 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                      4176  
  5 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                 4091  
  6 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                   4001  
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or              14.94  -0.4  2    850
  2 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                15.29  -0.4  2    804
  3 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                15.58  -0.4  2    767
  4 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     15.69  -0.1  1    753
  5 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                16.01  -0.4  2    713
  6 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                16.03  -0.1  1    711
  7 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  16.22  -0.1  1    688
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  1 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or              1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO    P 
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova               11.36m   37-03.25    619
      11.36m  11.24m  10.74m            
  2 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or             11.18m   36-08.25    607
      10.99m  11.18m  11.02m            
  3 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               10.34m   33-11.25    552
      10.34m  9.83m  9.64m            
  4 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     9.70m   31-10.00    510
      9.44m  FOUL  9.70m            
  5 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                9.32m   30-07.00    485
      9.32m  9.17m  9.07m            
  6 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                9.06m   29-08.75    468
      9.06m  8.79m  7.96m            
  7 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  8.56m   28-01.00    436
      8.36m  8.54m  8.56m            
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or              25.92  -1.0    804
  2 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                26.26  -1.0    775
  3 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                26.59  -1.0    746
  4 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                26.95  -1.0    716
  5 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  27.31  -1.0    686
  6 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                27.51  -1.0    670
  7 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     28.34  -1.0    604
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or              5.62m   1.2  18-05.25    735
     5.39m(-2.5) FOUL(0.1) 5.62m(1.2)            
  2 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  5.21m   1.6  17-01.25    617
     5.21m(1.6) 4.81m(-0.7) 4.92m(1.6)            
  3 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     5.02m   0.7  16-05.75    565
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(2.1) 5.02m(0.7)            
  4 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75    538
     4.90m(-0.9) 4.87m(-0.2) 4.92m(+0.0)            
  5 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                4.84m  -0.9  15-10.50    516
     FOUL(-1.6) 4.84m(-0.9) FOUL(4.4)            
  6 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                4.48m  -1.2  14-08.50    423
     4.40m(-0.3) FOUL(2.2) 4.48m(-1.2)            
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova               33.21m     108-11    538
      26.88m  31.49m  33.21m            
  2 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               27.44m      90-00    428
      23.20m  22.97m  27.44m            
  3 Krause, Kerry                Princeton               26.24m      86-01    406
      25.27m  26.24m  25.09m            
  4 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                    25.43m      83-05    390
      24.50m  25.43m  ND            
  5 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                 20.72m      68-00    302
      FOUL  20.72m  17.41m            
  6 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or             20.69m      67-10    302
      FOUL  FOUL  20.69m            
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton              2:28.17     716
  2 Krause, Kerry                Princeton              2:29.06     705
  3 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova              2:29.85     695
  4 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                   2:32.28     665
  5 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or            2:35.29     628
  6 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                2:42.23     548
stop