TAGD
Basketball mm
Sam Howell Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/06/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 05:42 PM
         Sam Howell Invitation Saturday Events - 4/5/2013 to 4/6/2013          
                           Princeton University, NJ                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 42.50  6/3/1989    LSU, LSU                                    
                       Stanley, Sowell, Sheffield, Jones                 
 Meet Record: M 46.83  2012        Princeton                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 St. John's  'A'                                       46.74M  1 
     1) Ellis, Molly                    2) Lovely, Rikka                  
     3) Mclean, Trudy- Ann              4) Collins, Latasha               
  2 Columbia  'A'                                         47.06   2 
  3 Binghamton  'A'                                       47.96   2 
     1) Taussig, Emily                  2) Baum, Alexx                    
     3) Klein, Kathleen                 4) Kisel, Erika                   
  4 Princeton  'A'                                        48.15   1 
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi             2) Anyanwu, Joanna                
     3) Easton, Emily                   4) Guty, Erin                     
  5 Rowan  'A'                                            48.17   2 
     1) Crofton, Brianna                2) Beckford, Shantel              
     3) Thompson, Jamie                 4) Williams, Shailah              
  6 Brown  'A'                                            48.36   1 
     1) DeLoach, Jordan                 2) Lubman, Colby                  
     3) Berry, Amara                    4) Suchland, Emmaline             
  7 Asa College  'A'                                      48.44   1 
     1) Stweard, Jada                   2) Raynor, Marshalee              
     3) Linton, Tanasia                 4) Thomas, Britney                
  8 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                    48.60   2 
     1) Jones, Imani                    2) Lindsey, Diane                 
     3) Cubbage, Alexis                 4) Jackson, Shavonna              
  9 Monroe College  'B'                                   49.10   2 
     1) Titus, Ariel                    2) Jamison, Tyra                  
     3) Hampton, Chekasa                4) Sanders, Shyneice              
 10 Yale  'A'                                             49.11   1 
     1) Lin, Kelsey                     2) Poggi, Jenna                   
     3) Mathews, Mackenzie              4) Cureton, Sydney                
 11 Ithaca  'A'                                           50.28   2 
     1) Benway, Christine               2) Chromik, Martyann              
     3) Dewart, Eliza                   4) Werner, Sarah                  
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 38.04  1998        TCU, TCU                                    
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
 Meet Record: M 41.69  2010        Princeton                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monroe College  'A'                                   41.17M  1 
     1) Sanneh, Suwaibou                2) Lewis, Christopher             
     3) Muhammad, Isa                   4) Teemer, Jaymen                 
  2 Princeton  'A'                                        41.30M  1 
     1) Nelson, Lavondre                2) Hill, John                     
     3) McCord, Daniel                  4) Hopkins, Tom                   
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                     41.41M  1 
     1) Boonham, Victor                 2) Oliveira, Tyler                
     3) Woodley, Ronald                 4) Guscott, Nicholas              
  4 Rowan  'A'                                            41.70   1 
     1) Taylor, Brandon                 2) Coulbourn, Tyler               
     3) Rubino, Frank                   4) Rawls, Marcus                  
  5 Asa College  'A'                                      41.95   1 
     1) Dukes, Tyquan                   2) Willaims, Kwesi                
     3) Levert, Ernest                  4) Simon, Ramoye                  
  6 Princeton  'B'                                        43.03   2 
     1) Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa          2) Greenbaum, Tommaso             
     3) Caldwell, Gregory               4) Mohr, Robert                   
  7 Yale  'A'                                             43.04   2 
     1) Jones, Daniel                   2) Udeh, Nnamdi                   
     3) Rowe, William                   4) Lindberg, Dana                 
  8 Binghamton  'A'                                       43.24   1 
     1) Sterling, Alex                  2) Ziegler, Eric                  
     3) Al-Doori, Zaid                  4) Robinson, Jerome               
  9 Tcnj  'A'                                             43.25   2 
     1) Lindacher, Jake                 2) Lisa, Scott                    
     3) Spekhardt, Michael              4) Magliaro, Kyle                 
 10 Monroe College  'B'                                   44.31   2 
     1) Worthington, Jerrod             2) Gordon, Jah-Moul               
     3) Yearwood, Christopher           4) Candio, Alexander              
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Sat Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newbery, Melissa             Princeton              4:31.74  
  2 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               4:35.31  
  3 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               4:35.32  
  4 Harrington, Lily             Brown                  4:36.26  
  5 O'Donnell, Felicia           Rutgers                4:38.35  
  6 Epstein, Liana               Yale                   4:40.61  
  7 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               4:41.26  
  8 McDonald, Elizabeth          Yale                   4:41.44  
  9 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                4:42.03  
 10 Porter, Sarah                Princeton              4:44.34  
 11 Grimes, Kat                  Brown                  4:45.20  
 12 Butler, Kerri                St. John's             4:46.31  
 13 Flannery, Tori               Yale                   4:46.66  
 14 Pontecorvo, Victoria         Rutgers                4:47.42  
 15 Duffy, Michelle              St. John's             4:47.55  
 16 Donnelly, Jennifer           Yale                   4:47.96  
 17 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                   4:48.38  
 18 Jelinek, Caitlin             Binghamton             4:49.75  
 19 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              4:50.95  
 20 Jones, Abigail               Brown                  4:51.40  
 21 Blomback, Kayla              Cortland St.           4:51.41  
 22 Little, Kathryn              Princeton              4:54.04  
 23 Krasinski, Emily             Columbia               4:54.15  
 24 Weisenberger, Katie          Syracuse               4:57.76  
 25 Culhane, Kerri               Cortland St.           4:58.15  
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Sat Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Jamaal                Unat-New Jer           3:53.30  
  2 White, Sadiki                New Jersey-N           3:53.65  
  3 Graboys, Noah                Bates                  3:56.08  
  4 Barron, Nick                 Bates                  3:56.47  
  5 Nill, Brian                  So. Conn. St           3:56.72  
  6 Sheeran, Will                Brown                  3:58.54  
  7 Newhouse, James              Boston Colle           3:58.75  
  8 Stansel, John                Bates                  3:59.78  
  9 Marois, William              Adelphi                3:59.85  
 10 Bellitti, Anthony            Boston Colle           4:00.31  
 11 Aljobeh, Ahmad               Yale                   4:00.46  
 12 Frost, Collin                Binghamton             4:01.82  
 13 Pierce, Michael              Yale                   4:01.95  
 14 D'Agostino, Domenick         Monmouth               4:02.57  
 15 Wolff, Brian                 Boston Colle           4:02.66  
 16 Murphy, Charles              Unattached             4:02.71  
 17 Violone, Mark                Columbia               4:02.81  
 18 Wolmark, Ethan               Rowan                  4:03.16  
 19 Coogan, Corey                Rhode Island           4:03.39  
 20 Fannon, Pat                  Cortland St.           4:03.58  
 21 Bates, Charles               Unattached             4:04.48  
 22 Payson, Max                  Yale                   4:04.80  
 23 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi                4:04.90  
 24 Hausamann, Ethan             Binghamton             4:05.06  
 25 Serafini, Louis              Boston Colle           4:05.74  
 26 Seyffart, James              TCNJ                   4:06.17  
 27 Santos, Jason                Binghamton             4:06.39  
 28 Raseman, Quinn               Iona                   4:06.57  
 29 Johnson, Matt                Binghamton             4:06.83  
 30 Garrell, Jeremy              TCNJ                   4:07.98  
 31 Rousell, Jared               Binghamton             4:10.10  
 32 Pampena, Nick                Unattached             4:11.66  
 33 Gaetani, Anthony             Binghamton             4:12.02  
 34 Cocco, John                  Yale                   4:13.13  
 35 Berti, Michael               TCNJ                   4:13.33  
 36 Kadiyala, Dharan             Garden State           4:16.66  
 37 Vallecorsa, Jonathan         Binghamton             4:22.72  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 College Rec: R 12.61  1988        Gail Devers, UCLA                           
 Meet Record: M 14.28  2008        Natilee Dawkins, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal             14.43   NWI  1  14.421
  2 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's              14.43   NWI  1  14.429
  3 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                 14.51   NWI  1 
  4 Anderson, Akayle             All City TC              14.77   NWI  1 
  5 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                  14.83   NWI  1 
  6 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    14.84   NWI  1  14.832
  7 AuPont, Ashley               Binghamton               14.84   NWI  1  14.837
  8 Arthur, Kierra               Binghamton               14.93   1.1  2 
  9 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                15.00   1.1  2 
 10 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's              15.10   1.1  2 
 11 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     15.30   1.1  2 
 12 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              15.36   1.1  2 
 13 Mathews, Mackenzie           Yale                     15.46   1.1  2 
 14 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou             15.49   NWI  1 
 15 Perry, Joyce                 Rowan                    15.50   0.6  3 
 16 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     15.62   0.6  3 
 17 Olusoga, Daniella            Binghamton               15.68   0.6  3 
 18 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             15.89   0.6  3 
 19 Goldberg, Jessica            Binghamton               15.90   0.6  3 
 20 McCoy, Dakota                Yale                     15.92   0.6  3 
 21 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                   15.99   0.6  3 
 22 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    16.03   1.1  2 
 23 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                16.26  -0.3  4 
 24 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   16.49  -0.3  4 
 25 Ganley, Karla                Brown                    16.74  -0.3  4 
 26 Mclenon, Brittney            St. John's               17.13  -0.3  4 
 27 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                17.16  -0.3  4 
 28 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                21.25  -0.3  4 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 College Rec: R 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
 Meet Record: M 13.83  2010        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morris, Jermaine             Unattached               14.20   0.6  1 
  2 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island             14.62   0.6  1 
  3 Simon, Ramoye                Asa College              14.64   0.6  1 
  4 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                14.81   0.6  1 
  5 Bardhan, Shaikat             Rhode Island             14.95   0.6  1 
  6 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's              14.97   1.1  2 
  7 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                15.07   0.6  1 
  8 Black, Cameron               Binghamton               15.22   1.1  2 
  9 Garzia, Christopher          Brown                    15.55   1.1  2 
 10 Kemp, Daniel                 Yale                     15.62   1.3  3 
 11 Moan, Tim                    Harvard                  15.83   1.3  3 
 12 Lundquist, Adam              Yale                     15.94   1.3  3 
 13 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             16.19   1.3  3 
 14 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                16.20   1.1  2 
 15 Zienewicz, Zachary           Cortland St.             16.26   1.3  3 
 16 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.             16.59   1.3  3 
 17 Ashley, Jordan               Monmouth                 16.69   1.1  2 
 18 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                17.74   1.1  2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 50.18  6/3/1989    Pauline Davis, Alabama                      
 Meet Record: M 53.31  2012        LaTavia Thomas, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 smellie, sophia              Unattached               53.22M  1 
  2 Thomas, LaTavia              Unat-New Jer             53.78   1 
  3 Wilson, Ajee                 adidas                   54.43   1 
  4 Parker, Jaycee               Columbia                 55.42   2 
  5 Hale, Sharay                 Columbia                 55.47   1 
  6 Mooney, Claire               St. John's               55.82   1 
  7 Mclean, Trudy- Ann           St. John's               55.94   1 
  8 McDonald, Kimarra            New Jersey-N             56.04   1 
  9 Cable, Emily                 Yale                     56.34   2 
 10 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's              56.93   2 
 11 Jackson, Shavonna            Lincoln (Pa.             57.30   3 
 12 Crofton, Brianna             Rowan                    57.81   2 
 13 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                    58.09   3 
 14 Bills, Trina                 Columbia                 58.17   3 
 15 Garcia, Pariis               St. John's               58.31   3 
 16 Miazga, Monika               St. Peter's              58.39   3 
 17 Harper, Africa               Cortland St.             58.61   3 
 18 McDonnell, Shannon           Yale                     58.77   3 
 19 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 59.25   2 
 20 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's              59.28   1 
 21 Kee, Julia                   Harvard                  59.56   2 
 22 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                    59.77   4 
 23 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton              1:00.17   4 
 24 VanderVeen, Abby             Cortland St.           1:00.54   3 
 25 Chromik, Martyann            Ithaca                 1:00.96   4 
 26 Grable, Alexis               Cortland St.           1:01.22   4 
 27 Broyles, Emily               Princeton              1:02.57   4 
 28 Watterson, Kim               Syracuse               1:02.63   2 
 29 Swanson, Kristen             Ithaca                 1:03.39   4 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 44.00  1992        Quincy Watts, U. of So. Cal.                
 Meet Record: M 47.20  2010        Mike Eddy, Princeton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island             47.65   1 
  2 Fabio, Mychael               The Executiv             47.79   1 
  3 Dinkins, Russell             Unat-Princet             48.30   1 
  4 Spooney, John                Brown                    48.52   1 
  5 Green, Miles                 Lincoln (Pa.             48.63   1 
  6 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St             48.90   2 
  7 Persson, Kevin               St. Peter's              49.02   4 
  8 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                    49.13   3 
  9 Willaims, Kwesi              Asa College              49.30   5 
 10 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                49.34   2 
 11 Johnson, Joel                Monroe Colle             49.36   2 
 12 Fish, Brendon                Columbia                 49.37   3 
 13 McFann, Harry                Columbia                 49.42   1 
 14 Guerrier, Jimm               So. Conn. St             49.44   3 
 15 Purdue, Taylor               Rowan                    49.79   3 
 16 Hennessy, Jack               Boston Colle             49.82   2 
 17 Linton, Stephan              Cortland St.             49.98   1 
 17 Claflin, Connor              Columbia                 49.98   1 
 19 Banks, Eric                  Cortland St.             50.07   2 
 20 Browne, Bryan                Columbia                 50.22   5 
 21 Williams, Jerel              Cortland St.             50.27   4 
 22 Keefer, Zach                 Binghamton               50.31   4 
 23 Calvin, Yelnats              Columbia                 50.33   5 
 24 Duncan, Derrhyl              Unattached               50.37   5 
 25 Jiggetts, Julian             Brown                    50.54   4 
 26 Lafleur, Joseph              Garden State             50.86   4 
 27 McGriff, Josh                Rowan                    50.93   4 
 28 Woode, Denzel                Columbia                 50.97   5 
 29 Kelly, Thomas                TCNJ                     50.99   5 
 30 Coy, Jesaiah                 Harvard                  51.11   3 
 31 Miner, Sam                   Columbia                 51.14   2 
 32 Hurley, Dylan                Yale                     51.53   3 
 33 Kielar, Abraham              Princeton                52.50   5 
 34 Laub, Owen                   Harvard                  52.89   4 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 College Rec: R 10.93  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
 Meet Record: M 11.4h              Michelle Brown                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deajah              All City TC              12.07   0.6  1 
  2 Williams, Taylor             High Speed T             12.11   0.6  1 
  3 Linton, Tanasia              Asa College              12.26   0.2  4 
  4 Cunningham, Ashley           Columbia                 12.34   0.6  1 
  5 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                    12.41   0.6  1 
  5 Stweard, Jada                Asa College              12.41   0.2  4 
  7 Lewis, Melika                Monroe Colle             12.44   0.8  2 
  8 Evins, Francyna              Cptc New Bal             12.46   0.6  1 
  9 Cameron, Shanice             Monroe Colle             12.47   0.8  2 
 10 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                12.48   0.8  2 
 11 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  12.50   0.2  4 
 12 Easton, Emily                Princeton                12.53   0.8  2 
 13 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    12.58   0.2  4 
 13 Taussig, Emily               Binghamton               12.58   0.6  3 
 15 Cureton, Sydney              Yale                     12.59   0.6  3 
 16 Collins, Latasha             St. John's               12.60   0.2  4 
 17 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                  12.65   0.6  1 
 18 Pearce, Mikayla              Syracuse                 12.67   0.6  3 
 19 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             12.69   0.8  2 
 20 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou             12.73   0.8  2 
 21 Williams, Corrine            St. John's               12.77   0.6  1 
 22 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                12.79   0.6  3 
 23 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                    12.86   0.8  2 
 24 Sanders, Shyneice            Monroe Colle             12.96   0.6  3 
 25 Bugg, Kristina               Syracuse                 13.00   0.6  3 
 26 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's               13.05   0.6  3 
 27 Werner, Sarah                Ithaca                   13.10   0.2  4 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 College Rec: R  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
 Meet Record: M 10.3h              Mark Johnson, NYIT                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanneh, Suwaibou             Monroe Colle             10.63   0.4  1 
  2 Agyapong, Ashhad             Unattached               10.65   0.4  1 
  3 Lewis, Christopher           Monroe Colle             10.94  -0.8  3 
  4 Egbe, Amechi                 C.T.S. Track             10.97   0.4  1 
  5 Winslow, Christopher         Asa College              11.07  -0.8  3 
  5 Mazola, Anthony              Brown                    11.07  -0.8  3 
  7 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                 11.10   0.4  1 
  8 Dukes, Tyquan                Asa College              11.11   0.9  4 
  9 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                    11.16   0.4  1 
 10 Oliveira, Tyler              Rhode Island             11.17  -0.4  2 
 11 Vaughn, Jonathan             Boston Colle             11.23  -0.4  2 
 11 DeLisle, Rawle               Cptc New Bal             11.23   0.4  1 
 13 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     11.25  -0.4  2 
 14 Teemer, Jaymen               Monroe Colle             11.26  -0.8  3 
 15 Ashenden, Daniel             Boston Colle             11.29   0.9  4 
 16 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             11.34  -0.8  3 
 17 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               11.38   0.4  1 
 18 Thomas, Derval               JamaicanWond             11.42  -0.4  2 
 19 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                11.45  -0.4  2 
 20 Gharseldin, Amr              Garden State             11.47  -0.8  3 
 21 Agbontaen, Owie              Boston Colle             11.48   0.9  4 
 22 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     11.54   0.9  4 
 23 Sterling, Alex               Binghamton               11.57  -0.4  2 
 24 Tolentino, Martin            Yale                     11.77  -0.8  3 
 25 Ashley, Jordan               Monmouth                 12.02   0.9  4 
 26 Lim, James                   Harvard                  12.04   0.9  4 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 College Rec: R 1:59.11  1990        Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
 Meet Record: M 2:04.83  2012        Kate Grace, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tauro, Danielle              New Jersey-N           2:07.15  
  2 Barowski, Cecilia            Princeton              2:08.59  
  3 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton              2:09.93  
  4 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              2:10.25  
  5 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:11.22  
  6 Silva, Sammy                 Harvard                2:12.18  
  7 Sadler, Olivia               Columbia               2:13.98  
  8 Thompson, Veronica           St. John's             2:14.21  
  9 Henkel, Lauren               Shore Athlet           2:14.43  
 10 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:14.72  
 11 Coiro, Kristina              Adelphi                2:14.80  
 12 Stewart, Kirsten             Iona                   2:14.83  
 13 Randall, Jennifer            Ithaca                 2:14.86  
 14 O'Donnell, Felicia           Rutgers                2:15.99  
 15 Teninty, Sasha               Brown                  2:16.20  
 16 Gallagher, Kieran            Harvard                2:16.40  
 17 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal           2:16.59  
 18 Plant-Thomas, Tess           Brown                  2:16.64  
 19 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   2:16.67  
 20 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia               2:16.86  
 21 Barry, Sarah                 Yale                   2:17.23  
 22 McLoughlin, Luci             Iona                   2:18.08  
 23 Schermerhorn, Amanda         Plattsburgh            2:18.12  
 24 Delices, Marlene             Iona                   2:18.36  
 25 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               2:18.57  
 26 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                2:18.65  
 27 Pontecorvo, Victoria         Rutgers                2:19.02  
 28 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               2:19.14  
 29 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's             2:19.34  
 30 Palmer, Megan                Brown                  2:19.68  
 31 Hudson, Caitlin              Yale                   2:20.06  
 32 Toritto, Danielle            Monmouth               2:20.13  
 33 Bean, Alexis                 St. John's             2:20.27  
 34 Hatcher, Alexis              Binghamton             2:20.39  
 35 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  2:20.52  
 36 Dunlap, Jaleesa              St. Peter's            2:20.62  
 37 Elliott, Abigail             Binghamton             2:20.65  
 38 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2:20.88  
 39 Balzano, Kailyn              Cortland St.           2:21.16  
 40 Talt, Gina                   Princeton              2:21.17  
 41 Greiner, Elizabeth           Binghamton             2:21.22  
 42 Johnson, Liz                 TCNJ                   2:21.40  
 43 Spirito, Rachel              Ithaca                 2:21.66  
 44 Gamble, Annelies             Yale                   2:21.69  
 45 Clark, Trisha                Cortland St.           2:22.45  
 46 Skokowski, Rachel            Princeton              2:22.54  
 47 Cioffredi, Michaela          Ithaca                 2:23.62  
 48 Tracy, Michelle              Princeton              2:24.38  
 49 Krasinski, Emily             Columbia               2:24.59  
 50 Paine, Natalia               Harvard                2:24.77  
 51 Benn, Ruby                   Ithaca                 2:25.37  
 52 O'Hara, Shannon              Binghamton             2:25.77  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 College Rec: R 1:44.55  1996        Julius Achon, George Mason                
 Meet Record: M 1:49.02  2012        Selasi Lumax, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lumax, Selasi                So. Conn. St           1:50.28  
  2 Perry, Joshua                alpha owls             1:50.55  
  3 Williams, Michael            Princeton              1:50.97  
  4 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton              1:50.98  
  5 Gonzalez, Christian          New Jersey-N           1:51.65  
  6 Gibilisco, Gigi              Unattached             1:52.10  
  7 Savage, Colin                Brown                  1:52.38  
  8 Shirvell, James              Yale                   1:52.48  
  9 LePage, James                Bates                  1:52.87  
 10 Hillas, Tim                  Yale                   1:52.89  
 11 Mathabane, Nathan            Princeton              1:53.40  
 12 Elder, Nathan                Brown                  1:53.73  
 13 McGowan, John                Yale                   1:53.87  
 14 Campo, Zach                  Rhode Island           1:53.92  
 15 Zillmann, Ryan               Citius New Y           1:53.94  
 16 Fedor, Collin                Boston Colle           1:54.09  
 17 Harris, Anthony              Garden State           1:54.25  
 18 McCauley, Mark               Bates                  1:54.39  
 19 Linehan, Jack                Boston Colle           1:54.44  
 20 Nill, Brian                  So. Conn. St           1:54.68  
 21 Walker, Damion               Monroe Colle           1:54.80  
 22 Donley, Brendan              Columbia               1:54.83  
 23 Daly, Patrick                Boston Colle           1:54.94  
 24 Poirier, Brian               Princeton              1:54.97  
 25 Kraus, Erik                  Harvard                1:54.99  
 26 Looney, Billy                Harvard                1:55.29  
 27 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton              1:55.33  
 28 Pugliese, David              Princeton              1:55.57  
 29 DiGangi, John                Rhode Island           1:55.71  
 30 McDonald, Alexander          Yale                   1:55.74  
 31 Mead, Weishen                Harvard                1:55.93  
 32 Kirtner, Sam                 Yale                   1:56.07  
 33 Herring, Zach                Harvard                1:56.16  
 34 Hamm, Jordan                 Boston Colle           1:56.23  
 35 Epps, Malik                  Harvard                1:56.36  
 36 Ferris, Timothy              Boston Colle           1:56.39  
 37 Kochanek, Reed               Iona                   1:56.40  
 38 Lochard, Kevin               Rhode Island           1:56.77  
 39 Garcia, Ricardo              Garden State           1:57.24  
 40 Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                1:57.28  
 41 McConaughy, Joseph           Boston Colle           1:57.33  
 42 Hennessy, Tom                Boston Colle           1:57.40  
 43 Eggleton, Michael            Princeton              1:57.70  
 44 Grace, Michael               Yale                   1:57.86  
 45 Pierce, Michael              Yale                   1:58.17  
 46 Dolan, Peter                 Harvard                1:58.66  
 47 Fernandez, Chris             Binghamton             1:59.66  
 48 Fehrnstrom, Jamie            Princeton              1:59.84  
 49 Rodriguez, Marcos            Rhode Island           2:00.14  
 50 Owens, Eddie                 Princeton              2:00.20  
 51 D'Agostino, Domenick         Monmouth               2:01.40  
 52 Marois, William              Adelphi                2:03.05  
 53 Click, Taylor                Columbia               2:04.21  
 54 Serafini, Louis              Boston Colle           2:04.68  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 53.54  6/1/2004    Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                       
 Meet Record: M 58.17  2012        Wendy Fawn-Dorr, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanton, Alexandra           Brown                    59.84   1 
  2 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's            1:01.30   1 
  3 Rodriguez, Susan             Columbia               1:01.43   1 
  4 Hand, Joie                   Princeton              1:01.82   1 
  5 Presley, Shayna              St. John's             1:01.98   1 
  6 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou           1:03.17   1 
  7 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton              1:03.53   2 
  8 Poggi, Jenna                 Yale                   1:03.73   2 
  9 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                1:04.52   2 
 10 McMullin, Meghan             Princeton              1:04.65   3 
 11 Barrera, Jessica             Monroe Colle           1:04.75   1 
 12 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:05.11   2 
 13 Kulcyk, Emily                TCNJ                   1:05.49   2 
 14 Triantafillou, Caitlin       Cortland St.           1:05.83   3 
 15 Perry, Joyce                 Rowan                  1:06.29   3 
 16 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                  1:06.39   3 
 17 Jamison, Tyra                Monroe Colle           1:06.86   2 
 18 Martino, Leigh               Ithaca                 1:07.83   3 
 19 Sarmiento, Nina              Binghamton             1:08.18   2 
 20 Anderson, Akayle             All City TC            1:09.33   3 
 21 Edgar, Autumn                St. John's             1:09.89   3 
 22 Petersen, Brittany           St. John's             1:18.48   3 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
 Meet Record: M 51.91  2012        Logan Sharpe, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St             51.70M  1 
  2 Rooks, Demetrius             Rowan                    52.12   1 
  3 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             52.32   1 
  4 MacDonald, Kellen            Boston Colle             53.32   1 
  5 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle             53.60   3 
  6 Gilbert, Casey               Binghamton               54.27   1 
  7 Blango, Joshua               Monroe Colle             54.54   2 
  8 Scott, Tom                   Princeton                54.85   1 
  9 Brito, Michael               Garden State             54.88   1 
 10 Rowe, William                Yale                     55.01   2 
 11 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                     55.03   2 
 12 Brinkley, Matt               Syracuse                 55.31   2 
 13 Myers, Jordan                Princeton                55.46   2 
 14 Keefer, Zach                 Brown                    56.38   1 
 15 Hammond, Corey               Columbia                 56.73   2 
 16 Wood, John                   Adelphi                  56.77   3 
 17 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                     57.43   3 
 18 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                     57.76   3 
 19 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle             57.97   2 
 20 Brown, Ron                   Monmouth                 58.91   3 
 21 Kemp, Daniel                 Yale                     59.58   3 
 22 Hooper, Seon                 Monroe Colle             59.90   3 
 23 Lucas, Earl                  Monroe Colle           1:00.98   2 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 College Rec: R 22.29  1999        LaTasha Jenkins, Ball State                 
 Meet Record: M 23.48  2005        Aliann Pompev, Manhattan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deajah              All City TC              24.15   0.6  1 
  2 Ellis, Molly                 St. John's               24.51   0.6  1 
  3 Parker, Jaycee               Columbia                 24.54   0.3  3 
  4 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia                 24.57   0.6  1 
  5 Lovely, Rikka                St. John's               24.76   0.6  1 
  6 Linton, Tanasia              Asa College              24.95   0.7  2 
  7 Stweard, Jada                Asa College              24.99   0.7  2 
  8 Lubman, Colby                Brown                    25.09   0.7  2 
  9 McKendrick, Maura            Columbia                 25.23   0.3  3 
 10 Williams, Taylor             High Speed T             25.26   0.6  1 
 11 Easton, Emily                Princeton                25.28   0.3  3 
 12 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's              25.31   0.7  2 
 13 Cunningham, Ashley           Columbia                 25.33  -0.3  4 
 14 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    25.42   0.7  5 
 15 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                25.51   0.3  3 
 16 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                 25.52   0.7  5 
 17 Evins, Francyna              Cptc New Bal             25.61   0.7  2 
 18 Kelley, Manaiza              Monroe Colle             25.70   0.7  2 
 18 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             25.70  -0.3  4 
 20 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                25.71   0.7  2 
 21 Berry, Amara                 Brown                    25.78   0.6  1 
 22 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  25.92   0.7  5 
 23 Harper, Africa               Cortland St.             25.93  -0.3  4 
 24 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's               26.02   0.7  5 
 24 Williams, Corrine            St. John's               26.02   0.6  1 
 26 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's              26.08   0.3  3 
 27 Miazga, Monika               St. Peter's              26.13   0.7  5 
 28 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's              26.22  -0.3  4 
 29 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 26.34  -0.3  4 
 30 Collins, Latasha             St. John's               26.46   0.7  5 
 31 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                26.50   0.7  5 
 32 DeLoach, Jordan              Brown                    26.93  -0.3  4 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 College Rec: R 19.86  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
 Meet Record: M 20.9h              Rort Hargrove, Mercer                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanneh, Suwaibou             Monroe Colle             21.51  -0.7  1 
  2 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island             21.63  -0.7  1 
  3 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                21.75  -0.7  1 
  4 Fabio, Mychael               The Executiv             21.82  -0.7  1 
  5 Young, Jalen                 Rhode Island             21.85  -0.7  1 
  6 Lewis, Christopher           Monroe Colle             21.87   0.3  2 
  6 Mazola, Anthony              Brown                    21.87  -0.7  1 
  8 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                    21.93   0.3  2 
  9 Oliveira, Tyler              Rhode Island             21.95   0.3  2 
 10 thompson, kevin              nb cptc                  21.99  -0.7  1 
 11 Muhammad, Isa                Monroe Colle             22.04   0.1  3 
 12 Egbe, Amechi                 C.T.S. Track             22.37  -0.7  1 
 13 Lindberg, Dana               Yale                     22.39   0.1  3 
 14 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             22.42  -0.7  4 
 15 Duncan, Derrhyl              Unattached               22.45   0.3  2 
 16 Banks, Eric                  Cortland St.             22.47  -0.7  4 
 17 Gharseldin, Amr              Garden State             22.52  -0.7  4 
 18 Jiggetts, Julian             Brown                    22.60  -0.7  4 
 18 Boonham, Victor              Rhode Island             22.60   0.3  2 
 20 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's              22.62  -0.7  4 
 21 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                22.64  -0.7  4 
 21 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     22.64   0.1  3 
 23 Guscott, Nicholas            Rhode Island             22.72   0.1  3 
 24 Linton, Stephan              Cortland St.             22.75   0.1  3 
 25 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  22.78   0.3  2 
 26 DeLisle, Rawle               Cptc New Bal             22.84   0.3  2 
 27 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               23.20   0.3  2 
 28 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                23.29   0.1  3 
 29 Al-Doori, Zaid               Binghamton               23.44   0.1  3 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:39.54  2005        Tenke Zoltani, Columbia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Vanessa              Rowan                  9:47.75  
  2 Garry, Kira                  Yale                   9:53.84  
  3 Hendrick, Susan              Georgetown R          10:03.10  
  4 Schustrom, Lexi              Columbia              10:04.33  
  5 Campbell, Catherine          Georgetown R          10:06.00  
  6 Hutton, Birdie               Princeton             10:08.83  
  7 Senatore, Paige              Rutgers               10:12.38  
  8 Dengler, Molly               Columbia              10:16.34  
  9 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                  10:17.95  
 10 Branch, Denise               All City TC           10:19.23  
 11 Singh, Rashmi                Rutgers               10:19.32  
 12 O'Neil, Victoria             Brown                 10:22.99  
 13 Deming, Brianna              Rutgers               10:36.39  
 14 Polansky, Sarah              TCNJ                  10:56.42  
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas, Texas                              
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
 Meet Record: M 3:45.83  2012        NJ-NY Track Club                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John's  'A'                                     3:45.40M  1 
     1) Ellis, Molly                    2) Mooney, Claire                 
     3) Presley, Shayna                 4) Mclean, Trudy- Ann             
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      3:47.80   1 
     1) Barowski, Cecilia               2) Feldman, Greta                 
     3) Hand, Joie                      4) Mackay, Kim                    
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          3:53.49   2 
     1) Crofton, Brianna                2) Perry, Joyce                   
     3) Williams, Shailah               4) Searcy, Melirah                
  4 Yale  'A'                                           3:53.70   1 
     1) Cable, Emily                    2) Poggi, Jenna                   
     3) McDonnell, Shannon              4) Lin, Kelsey                    
  5 Brown  'A'                                          3:53.90   1 
     1) Lubman, Colby                   2) Stanton, Alexandra             
     3) Berry, Amara                    4) DeLoach, Jordan                
  6 Princeton  'B'                                      3:55.64   2 
     1) Mikaelian, Alexis               2) Higgins, Molly                 
     3) Smoot, Kristin                  4) O'Neil, Kacie                  
  7 Rowan  'B'                                          3:57.50   2 
     1) Brown, Jewel                    2) Wilson, Tashay                 
     3) Wright, Jessalynn               4) Thompson, Jamie                
  8 St. John's  'B'                                     3:59.66   1 
     1) Garcia, Pariis                  2) Lovely, Rikka                  
     3) King, Shenika                   4) Rodriquez, Natasya             
  9 Princeton  'D'                                      4:01.26   3 
     1) Kennedy, Theresa                2) Krause, Kerry                  
     3) McKenna, Elizabeth              4) Morgan, Taylor                 
 10 Princeton  'C'                                      4:01.65   3 
     1) Miers, Henrietta                2) Seykora, Maria                 
     3) Talt, Gina                      4) Zajdel, Melissa                
 11 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:05.07   2 
 12 Cortland St.  'A'                                   4:07.29   3 
     1) Grable, Alexis                  2) Balzano, Kailyn                
     3) Clark, Trisha                   4) VanderVeen, Abby               
 13 Ithaca  'B'                                         4:08.95   3 
     1) Swanson, Kristen                2) Greene, Brittany               
     3) Spirito, Rachel                 4) Benn, Ruby                     
 14 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        4:21.53   3 
     1) Itietie, Oghenetejiri           2) Lacosta, Erin                  
     3) Mbakwe, Alexis                  4) Simon, Hayleigh                
 15 St. John's  'C'                                     4:31.91   3 
     1) Bean, Alexis                    2) Duffy, Michelle                
     3) Butler, Kerri                   4) Thompson, Veronica             
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 College Rec: R 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU, UCLA                                 
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter                   
 Meet Record: M 3:11.71  2010        Princeton                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:10.89M  1 
     1) Guerrier, Jimm                  2) Forth, Twayne                  
     3) Sharpe, Logan                   4) Lumax, Selasi                  
  2 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:14.51   1 
     1) Walker, Damion                  2) Johnson, Joel                  
     3) Lucas, Earl                     4) Blango, Joshua                 
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          3:14.89   1 
     1) McGriff, Josh                   2) Purdue, Taylor                 
     3) Ejaz, Ali                       4) Rooks, Demetrius               
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:16.30   1 
     1) Boonham, Victor                 2) Young, Jalen                   
     3) Castilletti, Mark               4) Davidson, Anthony              
  5 Columbia  'A'                                       3:16.49   1 
     1) Boyd, Kevin                     2) McFann, Harry                  
     3) Calvin, Yelnats                 4) Claflin, Connor                
  6 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:17.57   1 
     1) Jennings, Mike                  2) Keefer, Zach                   
     3) Bajulaiye, Temi                 4) Gilbert, Casey                 
  7 Asa College  'A'                                    3:19.49   2 
     1) Willaims, Kwesi                 2) Andrews, Waylan                
     3) Malcolm, Demar                  4) Simon, Ramoye                  
  8 Boston College  'A'                                 3:19.76   1 
     1) O'Neill, Connor                 2) MacDonald, Kellen              
     3) Hennessy, Jack                  4) Nelson, Kyle                   
  9 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        3:21.02   2 
     1) Brito, Michael                  2) Harris, Anthony                
     3) Lafleur, Joseph                 4) Garcia, Ricardo                
 10 Princeton  'B'                                      3:21.12   3 
     1) Scott, Tom                      2) Myers, Jordan                  
     3) Johnson, Jabari                 4) Steffen, Sebastian             
 11 Columbia  'B'                                       3:21.24   2 
     1) Hammond, Corey                  2) Fish, Brendon                  
     3) Miner, Sam                      4) Woode, Denzel                  
 12 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:21.56   2 
     1) Kelly, Thomas                   2) Tasco, Dominic                 
     3) D'Aiutolo, Steve                4) Spekhardt, Michael             
 13 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:21.59   2 
     1) Green, Miles                    2) Monroe, Asaad                  
     3) Edwards, Kyle                   4) Noel, Abraham                  
 14 Rhode Island  'B'                                   3:22.99   3 
     1) Campo, Zach                     2) Rodriguez, Marcos              
     3) Coogan, Corey                   4) Lochard, Kevin                 
 15 Brown  'A'                                          3:25.02   2 
     1) Brown, Ajani                    2) Garzia, Christopher            
     3) Jiggetts, Julian                4) Kelly, Ryan                    
 16 Yale  'A'                                           3:25.07   2 
     1) Hurley, Dylan                   2) Rowe, William                  
     3) Jones, Daniel                   4) Udeh, Nnamdi                   
 17 Harvard  'B'                                        3:25.14   3 
     1) Coy, Jesaiah                    2) Kadich, Jared                  
     3) Laub, Owen                      4) Herring, Zach                  
 18 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:26.53   3 
     1) Rapp, Brandon                   2) Palmarozza, Robert             
     3) Day, Laron                      4) Moutenot, Erik                 
 19 Monroe College  'B'                                 3:28.49   3 
     1) Barrowes, Franklin              2) Bernard, Khalfani              
     3) Candio, Alexander               4) Coleman, Kashawn               
 20 Yale  'B'                                           3:29.34   4 
     1) Shirvell, James                 2) McDonald, Alexander            
     3) Merritt, Peter                  4) Grace, Michael                 
 21 Garden State Track Club  'B'                        3:30.21   4 
     1) Julius, Samuel                  2) Jackson, Kaseem                
     3) Parisen, Mark                   4) Rousseau, Jaris                
 22 Garden State Track Club  'C'                        3:33.98   4 
     1) Kuter, Norbert                  2) Dennis, Brian                  
     3) Keers, Carson                   4) Armstrong, Darnell             
 23 Harvard  'C'                                        3:36.62   4 
     1) Moan, Tim                       2) Lim, James                     
     3) Trompke, David                  4) Coy, Jesaiah                   
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 50.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 81.94m  1995        Balazs Kiss, U. of So. Cal.                
 Meet Record: M 74.01m  2010        Conor McCullought, Princeton               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Thomas Jacob        Nike / Nyac             68.06m     223-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  65.65m  FOUL  68.06m  FOUL
  2 Servino, Thomas              Dartmouth               59.35m     194-09 
      57.61m  55.95m  59.35m  58.84m  58.43m  FOUL
  3 Kusiak, Thaddeus             Rhode Island            59.27m     194-05 
      FOUL  59.27m  FOUL  FOUL  55.08m  56.59m
  4 Janes, William               Rhode Island            58.67m     192-06 
      FOUL  57.35m  56.63m  58.25m  57.30m  58.67m
  5 Pless, David                 Bates                   57.02m     187-01 
      56.71m  FOUL  57.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                55.85m     183-03 
      54.64m  55.85m  55.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Platel, Jacob                Binghamton              52.15m     171-01 
      52.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   50.99m     167-03 
      50.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.05m  FOUL
  9 Farid, Meena                 Brown                   50.12m     164-05 
      44.83m  50.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brennan, Timothy             Shore Athlet            50.10m     164-04 
      49.74m  50.10m  FOUL         
 11 Taylor, Jake                 Unat-Princet            49.63m     162-10 
      FOUL  49.63m  FOUL         
 12 Feathers, Greg               Binghamton              47.36m     155-04 
      47.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.55m
 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76
 College Rec: R 1.98m  1995        Acuff / Bergqvist, UCLA/ SMU                
 Meet Record: M 1.84m  2006        Deidra Mullen, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Akande, Morayo               Brown                    1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Belanger, Erica              Syracuse                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Shaffer, Tori                Binghamton              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 AuPont, Ashley               Binghamton               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 West, Jocelyn                Brown                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Busack, Inka                 Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Cou            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Giebelhaus, Ann              Harvard                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 14 Magee, Madelyn               Columbia                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.89m
 1.89, 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.09, 2.12
 College Rec: R 2.38m  1989        Hollis Conway, S. W. Louisiana              
 Meet Record: M 2.22m              Tora Harris, Princeton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Rainford             Rhode Island             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.10 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Butler, Jabari               Syracuse                 1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton               J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sparks, Jonathan             Harvard                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Garin, Fedor                 Harvard                 J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Whittingham, Stefan          Lincoln (Pa.            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 King, Jon                    Binghamton              J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mineo, Giuseppe              Rowan                    1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                    J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 5.20m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 6.99m  1985        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
 Meet Record: M 6.13m  2012        Aurelie Talbot, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hyter, Lynndsey              Unattached               5.80m  -1.3  19-00.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.80m(-1.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.6) 5.76m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.5)
  2 Pearce, Mikayla              Syracuse                 5.65m  -0.7  18-06.50 
     5.53m(1.0) 5.38m(-1.5) 5.44m(0.9) 5.59m(1.3) 5.65m(-0.7) 5.61m(-0.4)
  3 Lindsey, Diane               Lincoln (Pa.             5.53m  -0.6  18-01.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.53m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.4) 5.38m(+0.0)
  4 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                     5.52m   1.6  18-01.50 
     5.30m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.3) 5.52m(1.6) 5.49m(-1.8) 5.40m(-1.2)
  5 Crimmins, Brienna            Brown                    5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
     5.43m(+0.0) 5.29m(-1.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0)
  6 Vegvari, Dora                Columbia                 5.36m  -0.1  17-07.00 
     FOUL(-1.3) 5.36m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.36m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.5)
  7 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's              5.29m   3.1  17-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.95m(-0.9) 5.29m(3.1) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.7) ND(-1.8)
  8 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              5.27m   2.8  17-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(-1.1) 5.27m(2.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-1.7)
  9 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.18m(-1.8) 5.23m(+0.0)         
  9 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's              5.23m  -1.1  17-02.00 
     5.23m(-1.1) ND(-0.5) ND(+0.0)         
 11 Baum, Alexx                  Binghamton               5.15m  -1.2  16-10.75 
     5.15m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9)         
 12 Prior, Kayla                 Ithaca                   5.02m  -1.2  16-05.75 
     5.02m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-2.4)         
 13 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                   4.97m  -1.2  16-03.75 
     4.97m(-1.2) ND(0.7) ND(-2.7)         
 14 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     4.93m  -2.2  16-02.25 
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-0.7) 4.93m(-2.2)         
 15 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                4.91m  -1.7  16-01.50 
     4.91m(-1.7) ND(0.3) ND(-1.0)         
 15 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    4.91m  -1.3  16-01.50 
     4.91m(-1.3) ND(-1.5) ND(+0.0)         
 17 Parent, Teresa               Yale                     4.89m  -2.2  16-00.50 
     4.89m(-2.2) ND(-2.1) ND(1.6)         
 18 Barnes, Stephanie            St. John's               4.84m  -0.1  15-10.50 
     4.84m(-0.1) ND(-0.7) FOUL(1.0)         
 19 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     4.81m  -2.7  15-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) 4.81m(-2.7) FOUL(0.7)         
 20 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                4.67m  -3.4  15-04.00 
     4.67m(-3.4) ND(1.1) ND(-1.6)         
 21 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                4.58m  -3.6  15-00.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.58m(-3.6) ND(0.9)         
 22 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                4.49m  -0.3  14-08.75 
     4.49m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7)         
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 6.80
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
 Meet Record: M 7.80m  2009        Cadeau Kelley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.25m   1.4  23-09.50 
     7.25m(1.4) 7.01m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.9) 7.10m(-0.1) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Gueye, Mamadou               Monroe Colle             7.10m  -0.3  23-03.50 
     6.90m(0.9) 7.04m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.7) 7.10m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.1)
  3 Mason Rodriguez, Malcolm     Harvard                  7.03m  -1.0  23-00.75 
     6.65m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.50m(-1.0) 6.78m(1.2) 7.03m(-1.0)
  4 Woodley, Ronald              Rhode Island             6.91m   1.3  22-08.00 
     6.66m(1.9) FOUL(-0.7) 6.59m(0.5) 6.82m(-0.1) 6.91m(1.3) 6.67m(-2.0)
  5 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                6.83m  -2.4  22-05.00 
     4.64m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.79m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.20m(0.2) 6.83m(-2.4)
  6 Ezike, Ben                   Rhode Island             6.66m   0.2  21-10.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.66m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Lindberg, Dana               Yale                     6.58m  -1.7  21-07.25 
     6.58m(-1.7) FOUL(-2.1) 6.56m(3.1) 6.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.5)
  8 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                  6.45m   1.3  21-02.00 
     6.17m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.3) 6.11m(0.8) 6.45m(1.3) 6.28m(+0.0)
  9 Hill, Mark                   Harvard                  6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.30m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(1.8) 4.60m(+0.0) 6.42m(+0.0)
 10 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                     6.14m   0.9  20-01.75 
     6.14m(0.9) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.0)         
 11 Traylor, Matt                Binghamton               6.03m  -1.8  19-09.50 
     6.03m(-1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-2.0)         
 12 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                    6.02m  -0.4  19-09.00 
     6.02m(-0.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.3)         
 12 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                6.02m  -1.0  19-09.00 
     6.02m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)         
 14 Idah, Okuoma                 Brown                    6.00m  -1.0  19-08.25 
     6.00m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)         
 15 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  5.77m  -2.3  18-11.25 
     5.77m(-2.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-1.6)         
 16 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
     5.05m(+0.0) FOUL(-3.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 11.00
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 14.05m  1999        Stacey Bowers, Baylor                      
 Meet Record: M 12.81m  2012        Nadie Eke, Columbia                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Imani                Princeton               12.32m   1.6  40-05.00 
     12.32m(1.6) 12.21m(-0.2) 11.93m(1.3) 11.72m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 11.96m(-0.2)
  2 Okoro, Uzoamaka              Brown                   11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 11.93m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.3) 11.67m(-0.8) FOUL(2.4)
  3 Murray, Alexis               Binghamton              11.78m  +0.0  38-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.76m(0.5) 11.78m(+0.0) 11.68m(-1.3) 11.56m(-1.7) 11.76m(+0.0)
  4 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                  11.62m  -0.4  38-01.50 
     11.30m(-0.1) 11.31m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 11.62m(-0.4) 11.22m(-0.6)
  5 Wickes, Sara                 Binghamton              11.37m   0.2  37-03.75 
     11.29m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.4) 11.37m(0.2)
  5 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                   11.37m  +0.0  37-03.75 
     11.37m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 11.32m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Barnes, Stephanie            St. John's              11.34m   1.7  37-02.50 
     11.29m(-0.1) 11.34m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.2)
  8 Arthur, Kierra               Binghamton              11.28m   0.3  37-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 10.93m(+0.0) 11.28m(0.3) 11.17m(1.5) 11.16m(0.4) FOUL(0.1)
  9 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis         Columbia                11.10m  -0.7  36-05.00 
     10.85m(1.0) 11.10m(-0.7) FOUL(0.8)         
 10 Jordan, Alisha               Yale                    11.05m   0.9  36-03.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6) 11.05m(0.9)         
 11 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                   10.98m   0.5  36-00.25 
     10.85m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 10.98m(0.5)         
 12 Forrester, Tonika            Binghamton              10.60m  -0.9  34-09.50 
     10.60m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Parent, Teresa               Yale                    10.56m   2.4  34-07.75 
     10.56m(2.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                  10.37m   0.2  34-00.25 
     10.37m(0.2) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)         
 15 Proe, Kristen                Yale                    10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50 
     10.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.8)         
 16 Douma, Sara                  Garden State            10.00m   0.6  32-09.75 
     10.00m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9)         
 17 Prior, Kayla                 Ithaca                   9.90m   1.4  32-05.75 
     9.90m(1.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st jump Min Std: 13.90m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 17.54m  1985        Mike Conley, Arkansas                      
 Meet Record: M 15.82m  2009        Tuan Wren, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's             15.13m  +0.0  49-07.75 
     14.71m(+0.0) 15.13m(+0.0) 14.87m(+0.0) 14.76m(1.7) 15.01m(1.3) FOUL(-1.0)
  2 McLean, Damon                Princeton               15.12m   1.7  49-07.25 
     14.95m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.40m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 15.06m(0.6) 15.12m(1.7)
  3 Woodley, Ronald              Rhode Island            14.65m  +0.0  48-00.75 
     14.25m(-0.2) FOUL(1.5) 14.65m(+0.0) 13.09m(1.6) PASS      PASS     
  4 Owusu-Nyanteky, Nana         Princeton               14.18m  +0.0  46-06.25 
     13.78m(-0.7) 13.93m(+0.0) 14.18m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(0.3) 14.13m(1.4)
  5 Ezike, Ben                   Rhode Island            14.06m   NWI  46-01.50 
     14.06m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                    13.97m   0.7  45-10.00 
     13.51m(NWI) FOUL(0.3) 13.96m(0.2) 13.93m(+0.0) 13.18m(+0.0) 13.97m(0.7)
  7 Walter, Vincent              Monroe Colle            13.78m   0.2  45-02.50 
     FOUL      13.52m(+0.0) 13.57m(-1.7) 13.65m(0.2) 13.78m(0.2) 13.61m(-1.3)
  8 Griffin, Chancelor           Columbia                13.64m   2.2  44-09.00 
     13.07m(NWI) 13.64m(2.2) PASS(-0.3) FOUL(-0.9) 13.11m(-1.1) 13.55m(-0.8)
  9 Henry, David                 Monroe Colle            13.42m   NWI  44-00.50 
     13.42m(NWI) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.3)         
 10 Sheriff, Dak                 Brown                   13.26m   NWI  43-06.00 
     13.26m(NWI) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Ramsey, Chris                Binghamton              12.81m   NWI  42-00.50 
     12.81m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1)         
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 3.20m
 3.20, 3.40, 3.60, 3.70, 3.80, 3.90
 College Rec: R 4.58m  4/20/2006   Lacy Janson, Florida State                  
 Meet Record: M 3.95m  2012        Abigail Schaffer, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Hannah              Brown                    3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Tauscher, Lauren             Princeton               J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ginyard, Camille             Binghamton               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 DiMichele, Christy           Binghamton               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Urciuoli, Emily              Yale                     3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Leroy, Sydnie                Harvard                 J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Marrione, Jenna              Binghamton               3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 
        O   XO    P 
  7 Shadid, Grace                Columbia                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Vogel, Renee                 Yale                    J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bates, Taylor                Binghamton               3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 4.35m
 4.35, 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.90, 5.00
 College Rec: R 5.98m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
 Meet Record: M 5.07m  2005        Andrew Park, Princeton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samuels, Kdon                Monroe Colle             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Slaven, John                 Binghamton               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P   XO   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Laskoski, Nelson             So. Conn. St            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Helman, Adam                 Binghamton               4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bartlett, Jonathan           Rhode Island             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5 Miceli, Joe                  Binghamton               4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 36.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 61.82m  2003        Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
 Meet Record: M 49.03m  2003        Jen Austin, Rutgers                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knaub, Haley                 Monmouth                41.06m     134-08 
      38.64m  9.11m  37.66m  FOUL  41.06m  FOUL
  2 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                   40.47m     132-09 
      38.60m  39.51m  36.93m  40.47m  4.00m  FOUL
  3 Reese, Kelsey                Monmouth                39.68m     130-02 
      34.38m  FOUL  37.10m  39.68m  37.60m  FOUL
  4 Zimmerman, Brooke            Ithaca                  39.58m     129-10 
      39.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.85m  38.24m
  5 Bergstrom, Holleigh          Brown                   38.82m     127-04 
      FOUL  36.00m  38.82m  37.67m  36.43m  37.91m
  6 Vandola, Ashley              Princeton               38.51m     126-04 
      37.04m  37.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.51m
  7 Waszkewitz, Sarah            Princeton               37.97m     124-07 
      36.60m  FOUL  37.42m  37.18m  37.97m  FOUL
  8 Dores, Sarah                 Rowan                   37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Moccia, Anne                 Monmouth                34.94m     114-07 
      FOUL  34.94m  FOUL         
 10 Simonelli, Adara             St. John's              34.21m     112-03 
      34.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Gemignani, Laura             Georgian Cou            31.88m     104-07 
      FOUL  31.88m  FOUL         
 12 O'Conner, Lauren             Columbia                31.46m     103-02 
      FOUL  31.46m  FOUL         
 13 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                  29.07m      95-04 
      29.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 55.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
 Meet Record: M 76.03m  2012        Brian Chaput, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zack, Gary                   Unattached              67.98m     223-00 
      63.10m  61.13m  67.98m  63.58m  65.70m  67.45m
  2 DuVernois, Vincent           Unat-Monmout            66.62m     218-07 
      63.83m  66.62m  FOUL  FOUL  65.36m  65.63m
  3 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                59.11m     193-11 
      59.11m  58.57m  FOUL  56.52m  56.86m  54.98m
  4 Stevens, Jonathan            Rhode Island            58.16m     190-10 
      56.92m  58.16m  55.38m  56.71m  56.42m  57.86m
  5 Bingaman, Alec               Princeton               57.95m     190-01 
      57.95m  56.27m  55.11m  FOUL  FOUL  55.35m
  6 VanLiew, Tim                 Rutgers-Camd            57.59m     188-11 
      51.02m  FOUL  FOUL  57.59m  FOUL  57.41m
  7 Baltzell, Trent              Rhode Island            54.85m     179-11 
      54.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.85m  FOUL
  8 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle            51.43m     168-09 
      FOUL  51.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hooper, Ryan                 Boston Colle            50.46m     165-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.46m         
 10 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               50.04m     164-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.04m         
 11 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               49.25m     161-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.25m         
 12 Youmans, Kyle                Monmouth                48.64m     159-07 
      FOUL  48.64m  FOUL         
 13 Potterton, Tyler             Moravian                48.39m     158-09 
      48.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Cranmore, Shane              Boston Colle            46.84m     153-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.84m         
 15 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                 45.99m     150-11 
      45.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Norcross, Chris              Monmouth                45.53m     149-04 
      45.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Connors, Kyle                Moravian                44.45m     145-10 
      44.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Burke, Roy                   Lincoln (Pa.            43.22m     141-09 
      43.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 12.20m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 18.99m  1983        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
 Meet Record: M 14.89m  2010        Thanithia Billings, Princeton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riddick, Monique             Unat-Monmout            15.24mM  50-00.00 
      14.99m  15.24m  FOUL  14.23m  14.85m  15.24m
  2 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            15.09mM  49-06.25 
      14.48m  FOUL  15.09m  13.38m  FOUL  15.07m
  3 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  13.42m  14.00m  13.45m  13.34m  13.91m
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.12m  12.76m  FOUL  13.52m  FOUL  12.81m
  5 Johnson, Latreace            St. John's              12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.42m  FOUL  12.12m  12.60m  FOUL  12.09m
  6 Wilson, Karleh               Yale                    12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.53m  12.51m
  7 Eason, Jessica               Brown                   12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.72m  11.94m  12.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  11.65m  12.16m         
 10 Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou            11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL         
 11 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Hinton, Danette              St. John's              11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.10m  11.28m  FOUL         
 14 Liebowitz, Cathy             Dartmouth               11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.16m         
 15 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  10.81m  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 15.30m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 College Rec: R 22.00m  1995        John Godina, UCLA                          
 Meet Record: M 18.97m  2008        Jon Kalnas, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pless, David                 Bates                   17.30m   56-09.25 
      16.57m  16.38m  17.30m  17.10m  16.36m  17.19m
  2 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 16.65m   54-07.50 
      14.51m  16.65m  FOUL  16.35m  16.34m  FOUL
  3 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               16.07m   52-08.75 
      15.73m  15.49m  15.44m  16.07m  FOUL  15.95m
  4 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.21m  15.27m  15.89m  FOUL  15.12m  15.86m
  5 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.60m  FOUL  15.33m  15.58m  FOUL  15.82m
  6 Piscitelli, Andrew           Rhode Island            15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.30m  15.38m  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  15.75m
  7 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.            15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.15m  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.32m  FOUL
  8 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton              14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Clavette, Courtland          Brown                   14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Kusiak, Thaddeus             Rhode Island            14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.51m  FOUL         
 11 Miller, Matthew              Brown                   13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.97m  FOUL         
 12 Kihl, Jordan                 Binghamton              13.96m   45-09.75 
      FOUL  13.96m  FOUL         
 13 Trammell, Keith              Lincoln (Pa.            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 42.70m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 67.47m  2008        Beth Hart, Shore AC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia             Princeton               66.69m     218-09 
      63.48m  FOUL  63.12m  65.07m  FOUL  66.69m
  2 Craker, Lacey                Brown                   57.07m     187-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             52.08m     170-10 
      50.22m  52.08m  49.40m  48.70m  49.90m  50.68m
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            49.83m     163-06 
      48.97m  49.83m  48.44m  49.52m  47.60m  46.57m
  5 Hinton, Danette              St. John's              49.32m     161-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.32m  FOUL  48.11m  FOUL
  6 Liebowitz, Cathy             Dartmouth               48.97m     160-08 
      47.67m  46.54m  48.97m  46.60m  45.34m  47.06m
  7 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                48.65m     159-07 
      FOUL  48.17m  48.65m  FOUL  47.43m  FOUL
  8 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               47.28m     155-01 
      46.72m  44.78m  47.04m  43.14m  47.28m  46.40m
  9 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                45.74m     150-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.74m         
 10 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               45.32m     148-08 
      FOUL  43.55m  45.32m         
 11 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             44.62m     146-05 
      42.85m  44.62m  FOUL         
 12 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   43.83m     143-09 
      FOUL  43.83m  FOUL         
 13 Okwara, Nnenna               Columbia                43.64m     143-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.64m         
 14 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            43.28m     142-00 
      40.05m  ND  43.28m         
 15 Renker, Antonia              Yale                    42.97m     141-00 
      42.97m  FOUL  ND         
 16 Garman, Colleen              Ithaca                  42.52m     139-06 
      42.52m  FOUL  ND         
 17 Procopio, Alexandra          Dartmouth               41.94m     137-07 
      FOUL  41.94m  ND         
 18 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   40.99m     134-06 
      FOUL  40.99m  FOUL         
 19 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             40.42m     132-07 
      40.42m  ND  FOUL         
 20 Darpolor, Kebbeh             Brown                   39.06m     128-02 
      FOUL  39.06m  FOUL         
 21 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.56m  FOUL         
 22 Ucal, Alexandra              Monmouth                33.43m     109-08 
      FOUL  33.43m  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 43.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 58.07m  2004        Sam Segond, Rutges                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kieras, Tautvydas            Monroe Colle            50.65m     166-02 
      48.44m  FOUL  49.76m  50.65m  48.57m  48.86m
  2 Pless, David                 Bates                   50.63m     166-01 
      49.85m  FOUL  50.53m  FOUL  46.23m  50.63m
  3 Abyad, George                Shore Athlet            50.43m     165-05 
      50.43m  46.45m  FOUL  47.70m  49.79m  FOUL
  4 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 50.42m     165-05 
      50.16m  48.51m  47.85m  48.82m  50.42m  FOUL
  5 Piscitelli, Andrew           Rhode Island           J50.42m     165-05 
      50.42m  FOUL  48.72m  48.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Snyder, Sam                  Rhode Island            50.39m     165-04 
      FOUL  45.57m  49.55m  46.18m  49.12m  50.39m
  7 Clavette, Courtland          Brown                   49.93m     163-10 
      47.59m  47.70m  49.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   47.83m     156-11 
      42.00m  47.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.36m
  9 Miller, Matthew              Brown                   44.84m     147-01 
      44.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Feathers, Greg               Binghamton              44.33m     145-05 
      FOUL  44.33m  FOUL         
 11 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               43.89m     144-00 
      42.59m  42.68m  43.89m         
 12 Rasmussen, Ben               Harvard                 43.69m     143-04 
      42.61m  FOUL  43.69m         
 13 Truong, Phuong               Brown                   43.17m     141-08 
      42.36m  43.17m  FOUL         
 14 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                43.04m     141-02 
      33.70m  43.04m  42.10m         
 15 Baltzell, Trent              Rhode Island            42.60m     139-09 
      42.12m  42.60m  FOUL         
 16 Jenkins, Jason               Rowan                   41.83m     137-03 
      41.83m  38.50m  FOUL         
 17 Farid, Meena                 Brown                   40.42m     132-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.42m         
 
Event 40  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 38.00m
 8 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 52.46m  2004        Gina Lomanco, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Craker, Lacey                Brown                   51.34m     168-05 
      48.25m  47.30m  43.53m  45.18m  49.63m  51.34m
  2 Darpolor, Kebbeh             Brown                   45.58m     149-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.58m  FOUL  FOUL  42.36m
  3 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               44.26m     145-02 
      39.47m  40.81m  41.00m  FOUL  FOUL  44.26m
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            43.86m     143-11 
      FOUL  39.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.86m
  5 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                42.84m     140-07 
      39.75m  42.16m  42.84m  37.93m  FOUL  40.99m
  6 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               41.99m     137-09 
      36.08m  41.99m  39.92m  41.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   41.76m     137-00 
      37.97m  41.76m  FOUL  39.22m  FOUL  40.80m
  8 Wilson, Karleh               Yale                    41.06m     134-08 
      32.37m  FOUL  4.02m  41.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               37.64m     123-06 
      36.23m  37.64m  FOUL         
 10 Capano, Caysie               Binghamton              36.82m     120-10 
      36.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   35.41m     116-02 
      35.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Renker, Antonia              Yale                    34.45m     113-00 
      FOUL  34.45m  FOUL         
 
Event 41  Men 10000 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29:27.00  2012        Alejandro Arroyo Yamin, Princeton        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bendtsen, Chris              Princeton             29:32.15  
  2 Kowalsky, Andrew             Iona                  29:35.04  
  3 Udland, Tyler                Princeton             29:44.86  
  4 Kane, Matthew                Villanova             29:45.83  
  5 Dooney, Kevin                Yale                  29:55.91  
  6 Heller, Michael              Kent State            30:00.38  
  7 Stadler, Chris               Haverford             30:00.95  
  8 Rand, Matt                   Tufts                 30:09.27  
  9 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)            30:09.72  
 10 Kissin, Peter                Haverford             30:10.15  
 11 Iglehart, Steve              Columbia              30:11.22  
 12 Muller, Caleb                Marietta              30:14.32  
 13 Marsh, Bryan                 Wesleyan              30:23.31  
 14 Harper, Dan                  BAA                   30:24.14  
 15 Andrews, Tyler               Tufts                 30:24.57  
 16 Geiken, Will                 Harvard               30:30.19  
 17 Thwaites, Matt               Yale                  30:36.56  
 18 Dentino, Anthony             Rider                 30:41.71  
 19 Pickhaver, John              Villanova             30:52.74  
 20 Aziz, Jon                    Syracuse              30:57.93  
 21 Kush, Joseph                 Syracuse              30:58.18  
 22 Cummins, Skyler              Wesleyan              31:05.31  
 23 Blumberg, Kellen             Harvard               31:09.85  
 24 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford             31:21.68  
 25 Squeri, Jon                  Syracuse              31:27.13  
 26 Dickson, George              Penn                  31:39.95  
 
Event 42  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34:21.13  2012        Lisa Baunmert, Saucony                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levene, Abby                 Princeton             34:21.08M 
  2 Patrick, Kara                Buffalo               35:04.57  
  3 Spano, Kimberly              Syracuse              35:22.99  
  4 Rowe, Hannah                 Dartmouth             35:31.65  
  5 End, Bridget                 Dartmouth             35:32.36  
  6 Pham, Claudia                Dartmouth             36:11.41  
  7 Kronauer, Kristina           Bryn Mawr             36:20.75  
  8 Vintevoghel, Alexandria      Kent State            36:59.35  
  9 Cummings, Marisa             Princeton             37:02.95  
 10 Berklein, Flora              Haverford             37:34.35  
 11 Mickle, Molly                La Salle              38:06.05  
 12 Scott, Emily                 Haverford             38:22.45  
 
Event 43  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14:05.33  2012        Christopher Johnson, Colgate             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin, Michael            Princeton             14:14.04  
  2 Clements, Kieran             Iona                  14:15.80  
  3 Geoghegan, Will              Dartmouth             14:16.04  
  4 Harvey, Brian                BAA                   14:21.45  
  5 Royer, Phil                  Dartmouth             14:21.72  
  6 Purnell, Tom                 Harvard               14:22.17  
  7 Bush, Jeff                   Brown                 14:24.11  
  8 Murphy, Craig                Iona                  14:26.06  
  9 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth             14:26.71  
 10 Bayley, Matt                 Iona                  14:28.36  
 11 King, Curtis                 Dartmouth             14:30.54  
 12 Chorney, David               BAA                   14:30.65  
 13 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury            14:31.15  
 14 Mangan, Steve                Dartmouth             14:33.66  
 15 Lennon, Dan                  Syracuse              14:34.20  
 16 cantwell, gregg              Citius                14:34.33  
 17 DuBois, Eric                 Breackneck T          14:35.71  
 18 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro      Princeton             14:36.35  
 19 Horowitz, Coby               Bowdoin               14:36.78  
 20 Hannan, Tully                Bates                 14:37.34  
 21 Foy, Kevin                   Penn                  14:39.04  
 22 Jones, Byron                 Columbia              14:41.02  
 23 Straneva, Max                Syracuse              14:41.14  
 24 Doherty, Adam                Dartmouth             14:42.03  
 25 Hoyos, Kevyn                 Syracuse              14:42.60  
 26 Eversole, Ben                Columbia              14:43.12  
 27 Stogsdill, Chris             Unattached            14:44.63  
 28 Seekins, Sam                 Bowdoin               14:45.31  
 29 Johnson, Kevin               Cornell               14:45.32  
 30 Kubiak, Brett                Gwynedd-Merc          14:45.60  
 31 Goutos, Demetri              Yale                  14:47.39  
 32 Goglas, Ken                  Garden State          14:48.41  
 33 Martin, Connor               Princeton             14:48.51  
 34 Lachman, Nickolaus           Iona                  14:50.06  
 35 Garrity, Chris               Widener               14:50.68  
 36 Wallis, Ben                  Tufts                 14:51.90  
 37 Cousins, Tim                 Columbia              14:51.98  
 38 Coelho, Andrew               Adelphi               14:52.49  
 39 McGurrin, Mark               Brown                 14:53.69  
 40 Cunetta, Michael             Yale                  14:56.86  
 41 O'Dowd, Mike                 Iona                  14:57.20  
 42 Ahart, Zach                  Buffalo               14:58.60  
 43 Rawls, Robert                Unattached            14:59.86  
 44 Marks, Kyle                  Tufts                 15:01.39  
 45 Luff, Sam                    Georgetown R          15:02.03  
 46 Barrett, Sean                Georgetown R          15:03.65  
 47 Qasim, Isa                   Yale                  15:03.93  
 48 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              15:05.18  
 49 Morgan, Tim                  Garden State          15:06.00  
 50 Pohorence, Sean              Harvard               15:06.18  
 51 McVicker, Dayton             ASTF                  15:08.15  
 52 Saavedra, Alex               Buffalo               15:10.07  
 53 Silenieks, Juris             Syracuse              15:12.12  
 54 Inzina, John                 Buffalo               15:16.58  
 55 Richardson, Miles            Yale                  15:17.37  
 56 Harrison, Tom                Yale                  15:18.23  
 57 Moody, Mathew                Adelphi               15:22.96  
 58 Tomlin, Duncan               Yale                  15:26.69  
 59 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi               15:27.91  
 60 Taylor, Antony               Unattached            15:32.29  
 61 Schindler, Charlie           Widener               15:33.99  
 62 Krause, Zach                 Buffalo               15:36.39  
 63 Hagen, Isaac                 Buffalo               15:40.85  
 
Event 44  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:05.52  2006        Cack Ferrell, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petrina, Leonora             Saucony               16:24.35  
  2 Williams, Caroline           Columbia              16:36.25  
  3 Giordano, Dana               Dartmouth             16:37.40  
  4 Kelly, Morgan                Harvard               16:41.42  
  5 Castrogivanni, Brianna       Sacred Heart          16:44.05  
  6 Hogan, Callie                Bryn Mawr Ru          16:45.09  
  7 Brogan, Leah                 New Balance           16:53.14  
  8 Hanley, Viviana              Harvard               16:54.18  
  9 Joly-Testault, Marion        Iona                  16:55.57  
 10 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle     Columbia              16:56.28  
 11 Selmquist, Alyssa            Sacred Heart          17:05.28  
 12 Speakman, Meredith           Syracuse              17:06.94  
 13 Fluehr, Erika                Princeton             17:12.93  
 14 Foland, Aryn                 Columbia              17:16.14  
 15 Demaree, Anna                Yale                  17:18.80  
 16 Lanois, Alison               Dartmouth             17:21.07  
 17 Johnson, Jen                 Unattached            17:22.92  
 18 Lanois, Emily                Columbia              17:28.94  
 19 Gallagher, Clare             Princeton             17:34.28  
 20 Rowland, Hollie              Iona                  17:38.84  
 21 Eysenbach, Lindsay           Princeton             17:39.65  
 22 Lutz, Meghan                 La Salle              17:40.17  
 23 Navarro, Michelle            Sacred Heart          17:40.59  
 24 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr             17:43.48  
 25 Naylon, Jordyn               Cortland St.          17:44.87  
 26 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi               17:45.05  
 27 Hendry, Fiona                Haverford             17:45.65  
 28 Kaste, Jacqueline            Adelphi               17:49.45  
 29 Coon, Colleen                Plattsburgh           17:54.55  
 30 DiNicola, Lauren             Harvard               17:56.63  
 31 Alpert, Hannah               Yale                  17:57.74  
 32 Bolduc, Emma                 Sacred Heart          18:04.31  
 33 Painter, Rebecca             Swarthmore            18:12.07  
 34 Bearish, Stephanie           La Salle              18:12.53  
 35 Rose, Hannah                 Cptc New Bal          18:12.99  
 36 Chang, Amanda                Princeton             18:19.93  
 37 Riffenburgh, Kelley          Haverford             18:28.10  
 38 Borz, Megan                  Rowan                 18:36.34  
 39 West, Mandy                  Unattached            18:54.43  
 40 Payne, Emma                  Harvard               19:03.22  
 41 Hutchins, Elizabeth          Sacred Heart          19:11.37  
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:45.00  2010        Kyle Merber, Columbia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatch, Charlie               Unat-Cornell           3:53.13  
  2 Gorman, Tim                  Dartmouth              3:53.69  
  3 Urie, Ryan                   Syracuse               3:53.71  
  4 Norton, Jamie                Tufts                  3:53.78  
  5 Clorley, Daniel              Iona                   3:54.19  
  6 Shirvell, James              Yale                   3:54.51  
  7 McGowan, John                Yale                   3:54.91  
  8 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford              3:54.92  
  9 Kirtner, Sam                 Yale                   3:54.99  
 10 Pugliese, David              Princeton              3:55.36  
 11 Hillas, Tim                  Yale                   3:55.61  
 12 Weinstein, Jeffrey           New York Ath           3:55.73  
 13 McConaughy, Joseph           Boston Colle           3:55.89  
 14 Heibell, Chris               Garden State           3:55.98  
 15 Hamm, Jordan                 Boston Colle           3:56.04  
 16 Goose, Mitch                 Iona                   3:56.35  
 17 Jamieson, Carlos             Cptc New Bal           3:56.37  
 18 Crimmins, Brian              Buffalo                3:56.55  
 19 Savage, Colin                Brown                  3:56.59  
 20 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              3:56.70  
 21 Linehan, Jack                Boston Colle           3:57.00  
 22 Cunningham, Michael          New York Ath           3:57.23  
 23 Bleday, John                 Dartmouth              3:57.57  
 24 Ubriaco, Otis                Unattached             3:57.60  
 25 Fedor, Collin                Boston Colle           3:57.67  
 26 King, Tyler                  Boston Colle           3:58.27  
 27 Riccio, Michael              Haverford              3:58.65  
 28 Pressler, Mike               Buffalo                3:59.00  
 29 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton              3:59.19  
 30 Mathabane, Nathan            Princeton              3:59.81  
 31 Peterson, Patrick            Sacred Heart           4:00.26  
 32 Misenti, Forrest             Syracuse               4:00.32  
 33 Bruce, Cameron               Buffalo                4:01.03  
 34 Lucas, Richard               Boston Colle           4:03.10  
 35 Fehrnstrom, Jamie            Princeton              4:03.63  
 36 Poirier, Brian               Princeton              4:04.22  
 37 Ferris, Timothy              Boston Colle           4:04.26  
 38 Rose, Connor                 Tufts                  4:05.19  
 39 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   4:06.55  
 40 Bennison, Andy               Syracuse               4:08.66  
 41 Ferguson, Sean               Sacred Heart           4:09.01  
 42 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              4:16.02  
 
Event 46  Women 1500 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:18.84  2012        Delilah DiCrescenzo, Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feldman, Greta               Princeton              4:23.04  
  2 Mikaelian, Alexis            Princeton              4:25.25  
  3 Malone, Molly                Syracuse               4:26.44  
  4 Neumeyer, Regina             Iona                   4:28.13  
  5 Walsh, Lindsay               Dartmouth              4:28.27  
  6 Silva, Sammy                 Harvard                4:28.43  
  7 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              4:28.90  
  8 Malone, Margo                Syracuse               4:31.76  
  9 Neer, Waverly                Columbia               4:31.91  
 10 Randall, Jennifer            Ithaca                 4:35.81  
 11 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             4:36.48  
 12 Chapman, Melissa             Yale                   4:36.77  
 13 Wright, Beth                 Syracuse               4:37.46  
 14 Cochran, Nicole              Iona                   4:37.58  
 15 Mack, Jeanne                 Iona                   4:38.72  
 16 Janutol, Shelby              Buffalo                4:39.07  
 17 Linde, Maura                 Syracuse               4:39.51  
 18 Tindall, Colleen             Unattached             4:39.60  
 19 Shugarts, Bree               Brown                  4:40.43  
 20 Schermerhorn, Amanda         Plattsburgh            4:44.98  
 21 Markowitz, Abby              Dartmouth              4:45.17  
 22 Watson, Reid                 Dartmouth              4:45.69  
 23 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              4:48.52  
 24 Balmer, Katie                Haverford              4:49.10  
 
Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:39.92  2012        Donn Cabral, Princeton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregorek, John               Columbia               8:52.85  
  2 LeDuc, Michael               Conn College           8:54.80  
  3 Amengual, Cody               Cortland St.           9:01.30  
  4 Owens, Eddie                 Princeton              9:05.67  
  5 Kotran, Joe                  Columbia               9:07.72  
  6 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford              9:08.39  
  7 Day, Dan                     La Salle               9:11.70  
  8 Martin, Michael              Bates                  9:20.99  
  9 Kenworthy, John              Unattached             9:23.76  
 10 Erb, MJ                      Syracuse               9:24.85  
 11 Connelly, Christopher        Sacred Heart           9:28.10  
 12 Rowe, Garrett                Princeton              9:30.46  
 13 Nelson, Andrew               Syracuse               9:30.48  
 14 Kane, Daniel                 Boston Colle           9:35.33  
 15 Iacovelli, Jarred            Cortland St.           9:36.76  
 16 Pearsall, Graham             Bates                  9:38.05  
 17 Surkont, Konrad              Harvard                9:39.21  
 18 Ray, Joe                     Cortland St.           9:44.00  
 19 Siqueiros, Ben               Unattached             9:44.32  
 20 Gallagher, Andy              TCNJ                   9:47.04  
 21 Blazey, Joe                  Cortland St.           9:48.93  
 22 Glover, James                Boston Colle           9:51.19  
 23 Berger, Sam                  Princeton              9:52.31  
 24 Millar, Ryan                 Plattsburgh            9:54.21  
 25 Boyle, Brendan               Brown                  9:56.14  
 26 Ward, Fred                   Harvard                9:56.79  
 27 Ward, Carl                   Harvard               10:01.60  
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:50.54  2012        Ashley Higginson, Saucony                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Rolanda                Cptc New Bal          10:08.37  
  2 Nerud, Brianna               Syracuse              10:09.08  
  3 Newbery, Melissa             Princeton             10:18.66  
  4 Anderson, Mallory            Columbia              10:22.19  
  5 Cummings, Laura              Unattached            10:32.72  
  6 Symoniak, Brenna             Syracuse              10:35.44  
  7 Delozier, Sarah              Dartmouth             10:36.24  
  8 Carrick, Chelsea             Columbia              10:38.95  
  9 Sanders, Katherine           Buffalo               10:44.76  
 10 Mantilla, Leila              Columbia              10:49.28  
 11 Nicholas, Jackie             Princeton             10:52.40  
 12 Sullivan, Katie              Dartmouth             10:52.54  
 13 Peck, Angelica               Syracuse              10:59.74  
 14 Bennett, Sarah               Dartmouth             11:04.34  
 15 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                  11:14.99  
 16 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi               11:17.37  
 17 Clarkin, Christina           Buffalo               11:25.70  
 18 Graham, Carly                Ithaca                11:34.36  
 19 Smith, Emily                 Ithaca                12:03.58  
 
Event 49  Men 10000 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Start Time Friday 5:15 PM
 Meet Record: M 31:11.63  4/5/2013    Ken Whitney, Bates                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitney, Ken                 Bates                 31:11.63M 
  2 Sublette, Michael            Princeton             31:11.93  
  3 Kelly, Brett                 Princeton             31:13.30  
  4 Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore            31:23.79  
  5 Hopkins, Tom                 Cortland St.          31:26.20  
  6 Masterson, Brian             Dartmouth             31:26.28  
  7 Welch, Nick                  New Balance           31:28.17  
  8 Marcantonio, Nick            Cortland St.          31:34.23  
  9 Schram, Mike                 Plattsburgh           31:34.38  
 10 Heinze, Justin               Kearny Athle          31:35.05  
 11 Mulligan, Timothy            Unattached            31:42.46  
 12 Mendez, Brian                New Jersey I          31:44.11  
 13 Champagne, Michael           Iona                  31:50.84  
 14 Geithner, Peter              Dartmouth             31:55.77  
 15 Baumbach, Christian          New Jersey I          32:40.89  
 16 Ellis, Caleb                 Marietta              32:46.86  
stop