• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
NCAA Fencing
Walt Disney Invitational Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 03/25/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
TFRRS | Track & Field Results Reporting System

  • ICON KEY:
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • NAIA 'B'
  • Date: 03/22 - 03/23/13
  • Location: ESPN Wide World of Sports - Celebration, FL
100 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 4.5
1. Young, Jessica   Train Gang 12.07 10  
2. Ligon, Angelique SO-2 Warner 12.74 8  
3. Lojuste, Shespla FR-1 Edward Waters 13.08 6  
4. Fulton, Kimarri FR-1 Edward Waters 13.13 5  
5. Williams, Mariah FR-1 Warner 13.15 4  
6. White, Tiffaney SO-2 Edward Waters 13.16 3  
7. Reid, Renee   Unattached 13.51 2  
8. Orr, Christina FR-1 Edward Waters 13.55 1  
9. Levine, Breana FR-1 Edward Waters 13.76 -  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 1.9
1. 1 Young, Jessica   Train Gang 11.86 10  
2. 7 Reid, Renee   Unattached 13.27 2  
3. 8 Orr, Christina FR-1 Edward Waters 13.45 1  
4. 9 Levine, Breana FR-1 Edward Waters 13.49 -  
5. 13 Neavins, Whittney FR-1 Edward Waters 13.75 -  
6. 15 Davis, Alison   Towson University Track Club 14.05 -  
7. 20 Logue, Meghan   Unattached 15.45 -  
8. 22 Rehm, Abbey   Towson University Track Club 16.09 -  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 0.6
1. 2 Ligon, Angelique SO-2 Warner 12.52 8  
2. 5 White, Tiffaney SO-2 Edward Waters 13.04 3  
3. 11 Clennon, Emily   Grinnell 13.63 -  
4. 16 Holmes, April   Jordan Brand 14.19 -  
5. 17 Jean, Fednard FR-1 Warner 14.25 -  
6. 19 Barrientos, Kendra SO-2 Warner 15.01 -  
7. 23 page, taylor   Never Say Never 25.48 -  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 0.9
1. 3 Lojuste, Shespla FR-1 Edward Waters 12.88 6  
2. 4 Fulton, Kimarri FR-1 Edward Waters 12.90 5  
3. 6 Williams, Mariah FR-1 Warner 13.06 4  
4. 10 Ajinjeru, Christine   Grinnell 13.52 -  
5. 12 Dume, Andrene SO-2 Warner 13.67 -  
6. 14 Laster, Neimon   Unattached 14.01 -  
7. 18 Goldman, Elsa   Grinnell 14.54 -  
8. 21 Kraft, Lindsay   Towson University Track Club 15.90 -  
200 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: -1.3
1. Young, Jessica   Train Gang 24.34 10  
2. Nicolas, Lisa FR-1 Warner 25.78 8  
3. Fulton, Kimarri FR-1 Edward Waters 26.39 6  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 4.1
1. 2 Young, Jessica   Train Gang 24.52 10  
2. 5 Anu, Oriel FR-1 Florida Int'l 26.03 -  
3. 7 Fluellen, Phillicia FR-1 Florida Int'l 26.31 -  
4. 12 Williams, Mariah FR-1 Warner 27.30 -  
5. 18 Barnett, Chantae JR-3 Florida Int'l 28.36 -  
6. 25 Kraft, Lindsay   Towson University Track Club 33.68 -  
7. 26 Eberhardt, Courtney   Towson University Track Club 33.86 -  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 2.9
1. 4 Normil, Juliette SR-4 Florida Int'l 25.89 -  
2. 6 Balfour, Maya FR-1 Florida Int'l 26.11 -  
3. 11 Lojuste, Shespla FR-1 Edward Waters 26.93 -  
4. 17 Blackwood, Kristen SR-4 Florida Int'l 28.17 -  
5. 22 Kohn, Janae FR-1 Edward Waters 29.19 -  
6. 27 page, taylor   Never Say Never 52.85 -  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 2.6
1. 1 Kelley, Lakeisha   UNAT-Florida Int'l 24.30 -  
2. 13 Slaughter, Jaylaan FR-1 Florida Int'l 27.33 -  
3. 14 Dume, Andrene SO-2 Warner 27.76 -  
4. 15 Reid, Renee   Unattached 27.97 -  
5. 16 Orr, Christina FR-1 Edward Waters 28.03 -  
6. 19 Clennon, Emily   Grinnell 28.39 -  
7. 24 Jean, Fednard FR-1 Warner 31.82 -  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 2.0
1. 3 Nicolas, Lisa FR-1 Warner 25.76 8  
2. 8 Fulton, Kimarri FR-1 Edward Waters 26.59 6  
3. 9 Ligon, Angelique SO-2 Warner 26.61 -  
4. 10 Shields, Lexis FR-1 Florida Int'l 26.78 -  
5. 20 kisner, lauren   lagunas track club 28.71 -  
6. 21 Laster, Neimon   Unattached 28.90 -  
7. 23 Davis, Alison   Towson University Track Club 29.30 -  
400 Meters Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Young, Jessica   Train Gang 55.01 10  
2. 2 Ajinjeru, Christine   Grinnell 58.28 8  
3. 3 Fowler, Nicole FR-1 Florida Int'l 58.73 6  
4. 4 Relaford, Tikiera SO-2 Florida Int'l 59.64 5  
5. 9 Middleton, Gerale   Towson University Track Club 1:06.73 -  
6. 10 Pinnette, Ellen   Grinnell 1:07.08 -  
400 Meters Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 5 Robbins, Tuskia SO-2 Edward Waters 1:00.68 4  
2. 6 Vuong, Carrie JR-3 Princeton 1:01.34 3  
3. 7 Neavins, Whittney FR-1 Edward Waters 1:01.75 2  
4. 8 Petithomme, Joane SR-4 Warner 1:06.16 1  
5. 11 Bryan, D'andra JR-3 Edward Waters 1:13.25 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Middleton, Gerale   Towson University Track Club 2:28.72 10  
2. Roeck, Taylor   Unattached 2:28.86 8  
3. Campbell, Paulina   Grinnell 2:33.39 6  
4. Cook, Alethea   Grinnell 2:42.28 5  
5. Durrett, Amber SO-2 Edward Waters 2:46.10 4  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Rodriguez, Kaitlin FR-1 Flagler 5:03.75 10  
2. Roeck, Taylor   Unattached 5:06.06 8  
3. Campbell, Paulina   Grinnell 5:09.84 6  
4. Mund, Sara FR-1 Flagler 5:10.24 5  
5. Strekel, Taylor SO-2 Flagler 5:19.68 4  
6. Henry, Meghan   Towson University Track Club 5:50.72 3  
7. Cook, Alethea   Grinnell 5:51.71 2  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Bayly, Alison   Grinnell 20:29.16 10  
2. Roberts, Clare   Grinnell 20:33.83 8  
3. Vautin, Jacqueline   Grinnell 20:39.72 6  
4. Voyce, Metea   Grinnell 20:55.84 5  
5. Henry, Meghan   Towson University Track Club 21:05.11 4  
6. Levine, Katie   Towson University Track Club 21:20.72 3  
7. Kraft, Lindsay   Towson University Track Club 24:59.09 2  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Nicholas, Jackie SO-2 Princeton 36:37.09 10
2. Cummings, Marisa JR-3 Princeton 36:37.20 8
3. Fluehr, Erika SO-2 Princeton 36:37.25 6
4. de La Bruyere, Emily SO-2 Princeton 36:37.29 5
5. Eysenbach, Lindsay SO-2 Princeton 37:00.76 4
6. Levine, Katie   Towson University Track Club NT -  
7. Newbery, Melissa SO-2 Princeton NT -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 2.0
1. Clark, Brianna FR-1 Warner 16.18 10  
2. Bresette-Buccino, Nora   Grinnell 17.69 8  
3. Reid, Renee   Unattached 17.79 6  
4. Bryan, D'andra JR-3 Edward Waters 18.23 5  
5. Calhoun, Anquinette FR-1 Edward Waters 20.98 4  
400 Hurdles Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Wortham, Ellen   Train Gang 57.81 10  
2. 2 Kelley, Lakeisha   UNAT-Florida Int'l 1:01.44 8  
3. 3 Hand, Joie SR-4 Princeton 1:02.13 6  
4. 4 Mackay, Kim SO-2 Princeton 1:02.66 5  
5. 5 Normil, Juliette SR-4 Florida Int'l 1:02.71 4  
6. 6 Anderson, Nia   UNAT-Florida Int'l 1:02.90 3  
7. 7 Slaughter, Jaylaan FR-1 Florida Int'l 1:04.77 2  
8. 8 McMullin, Meghan FR-1 Princeton 1:04.97 1  
9. 10 kisner, lauren   lagunas track club 1:09.68 -  
400 Hurdles Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 9 Miller, Isabelle   Grinnell 1:08.10 -  
2. 11 Anderson, Ashley JR-3 Edward Waters 1:10.20 -  
3. 12 Calhoun, Anquinette FR-1 Edward Waters 1:11.22 -  
4. 13 Bresette-Buccino, Nora   Grinnell 1:12.16 -  
5. 14 Clark, Brianna FR-1 Warner 1:12.32 -  
6. 15 Durrett, Amber SO-2 Edward Waters 1:12.97 -  
7. 16 Dume, Andrene SO-2 Warner 1:15.64 -  
8. 17 Petithomme, Joane SR-4 Warner 1:18.92 -  
9. 18 Bryan, D'andra JR-3 Edward Waters 1:19.20 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Seer, Diana   Grinnell 12:13.44 10  
2. Henry, Meghan   Towson University Track Club 15:24.75 8  
3. Levine, Katie   Towson University Track Club 15:47.58 6  
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Dotie, Shaterrica SR-4 Edward Waters 1.52m 4' 11.75" 10  
 
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P P O O XO XXX
2. Petithomme, Joane SR-4 Warner 1.47m 4' 9.75" 8  
 
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
O O XO XXO XXX
3. Levine, Breana FR-1 Edward Waters 1.42m 4' 7.75" 6  
 
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
P P O XXX
4. Barrientos, Kendra SO-2 Warner 1.32m 4' 4" 5  
 
1.32 1.37 1.42
O XX XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Goldman, Elsa   Grinnell 3.05m 10' 0" 10  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15
P P O XO XO XXX
2. Alea, Maria JR-3 Florida Int'l 2.90m 9' 6.25" 8  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P O XXX
3. Chang, Nicole FR-1 Florida Int'l 2.90m 9' 6.25" 6  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P XXO XXX
4. Heinzman, Anna FR-1 Florida Int'l 2.75m 9' 0.25" 5  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P P XXO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. bridges, andrea   Unattached 5.53m 18' 1.75" 10 2.4  
 
  • 5.40m (1.2)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 5.38m (1.2)
  • 5.53m (2.4)
  • 5.53m (+0.0)
2. Miller, Eloise   Grinnell 5.33m 17' 6" 8 3.2  
 
  • 5.23m (2.6)
  • 5.28m
  • 5.32m (2.2)
  • FOUL (2.5)
  • 5.14m
  • 5.33m (3.2)
3. Dotie, Shaterrica SR-4 Edward Waters 5.10m 16' 8.75" 6 1.4  
 
  • 5.08m (2.9)
  • 5.06m (0.3)
  • 4.94m (1.0)
  • 5.10m (1.4)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • PASS
4. Dume, Andrene SO-2 Warner 4.98m 16' 4.25" 5 3.6  
 
  • 4.69m (1.2)
  • 4.81m (1.6)
  • 4.98m (3.6)
  • 4.54m (1.0)
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (3.6)
5. Reid, Renee   Unattached 4.97m 16' 3.75" 4 1.0  
 
  • 4.77m (2.0)
  • 4.95m (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 4.95m (2.4)
  • 4.97m (1.0)
  • 4.96m (2.2)
6. White, Tiffaney SO-2 Edward Waters 4.90m 16' 1" 3 1.5  
 
  • FOUL (2.5)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 4.90m (1.5)
7. Lojuste, Shespla FR-1 Edward Waters 4.87m 15' 11.75" 2 3.1  
 
  • 4.87m (3.1)
  • 4.76m (2.0)
  • 4.85m (3.7)
  • 4.49m (+0.0)
  • 4.60m (1.3)
  • 4.68m (5.3)
8. Neavins, Whittney FR-1 Edward Waters 4.82m 15' 9.75" 1 1.9  
 
  • 4.71m (1.1)
  • 4.82m (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 4.32m (0.9)
  • 4.60m (2.1)
  • 4.81m (0.9)
9. Levine, Breana FR-1 Edward Waters 4.79m 15' 8.75" - 1.5  
 
  • 4.48m (3.0)
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
  • 4.65m (1.2)
  • 4.64m (2.2)
  • 4.79m (1.5)
  • PASS
10. Williams, Mariah FR-1 Warner 4.61m 15' 1.5" - 5.1  
 
  • 4.61m (5.1)
  • 4.51m (3.0)
  • 4.24m (2.4)
  • 4.35m (1.1)
  • 4.19m (0.6)
  • 4.39m (3.0)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Miller, Eloise   Grinnell 11.13m 36' 6.25" 10 2.0  
 
  • 10.49m (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 11.13m (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 11.00m (2.7)
2. Levine, Breana FR-1 Edward Waters 10.98m 36' 0.25" 8 1.9  
 
  • 10.73m (0.2)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 10.72m (1.4)
  • 10.45m (2.4)
  • 10.37m (0.7)
  • 10.98m (1.9)
3. Gondola, Tiana SO-2 Florida Int'l 10.86m 35' 7.75" 6 0.9  
 
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • 10.77m (1.8)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 10.86m (0.9)
  • FOUL (3.8)
4. Dotie, Shaterrica SR-4 Edward Waters 10.44m 34' 3" 5 0.6  
 
  • FOUL (3.4)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 10.44m (0.6)
  • 10.31m (2.4)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 10.39m (0.4)
5. Williams, Mariah FR-1 Warner 10.07m 33' 0.5" 4 0.7  
 
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • FOUL (3.6)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 9.67m (0.1)
  • 10.07m (0.7)
  • 9.92m (0.5)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Williams, Aprell FR-1 Warner 12.15m 39' 10.5" 10  
 
  • 10.61m
  • 10.99m
  • 12.13m
  • 10.73m
  • 12.15m
  • FOUL
2. Cook, Lynetta SO-2 Edward Waters 10.46m 34' 4" 8  
 
  • 9.86m
  • 9.99m
  • 10.46m
  • 9.88m
  • 10.07m
  • 10.21m
3. Petithomme, Joane SR-4 Warner 10.39m 34' 1.25" 6  
 
  • 9.80m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.35m
  • 10.03m
  • 10.39m
  • FOUL
4. Webb, Shytiarra FR-1 Edward Waters 10.29m 33' 9.25" 5  
 
  • 9.97m
  • 10.20m
  • 8.90m
  • 10.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Bryan, D'andra JR-3 Edward Waters 10.01m 32' 10.25" 4  
 
  • 7.78m
  • 9.65m
  • 9.95m
  • 10.01m
  • 9.09m
  • 7.00m
6. Coleman, Aleshia SO-2 Edward Waters 9.68m 31' 9.25" 3  
 
  • 7.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.78m
  • 9.68m
  • FOUL
7. Morgan, Kayla FR-1 Edward Waters 9.55m 31' 4" 2  
 
  • 9.39m
  • 9.27m
  • 9.55m
  • 8.91m
  • 8.29m
  • PASS
8. Hammond, Edith   Grinnell 8.58m 28' 1.75" 1  
 
  • 7.21m
  • 7.31m
  • 7.04m
  • FOUL
  • 8.58m
  • 8.32m
9. Russell, Kasey FR-1 Edward Waters 8.53m 28' 0" -  
 
  • 8.53m
  • FOUL
  • 8.26m
  • 7.96m
  • 8.11m
  • 7.95m
10. Callahan, Kate   Paralympic Development 8.48m 27' 10" -  
 
  • 8.27m
  • 8.08m
  • 7.83m
  • 8.05m
  • 8.48m
  • 8.07m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Callahan, Kate   Paralympic Development 26.67m 87' 6" -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Thornton, Sarah   Unattached 50.25m 164' 10" 10  
 
  • 50.25m
  • 47.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 44.60m
  • FOUL
2. Cook, Lynetta SO-2 Edward Waters 40.07m 131' 5" 8  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.07m
  • FOUL
  • 37.35m
  • FOUL
3. Williams, Aprell FR-1 Warner 35.16m 115' 4" 6  
 
  • FOUL
  • 29.77m
  • 34.93m
  • FOUL
  • 31.69m
  • 35.16m
4. Webb, Shytiarra FR-1 Edward Waters 28.77m 94' 5" 5  
 
  • FOUL
  • 27.38m
  • FOUL
  • 25.24m
  • 28.77m
  • FOUL
5. Morgan, Kayla FR-1 Edward Waters 25.65m 84' 2" 4  
 
  • 20.12m
  • 20.82m
  • 25.48m
  • 23.66m
  • 23.90m
  • 25.65m
6. Russell, Kasey FR-1 Edward Waters 25.38m 83' 3" 3  
 
  • 22.67m
  • 23.70m
  • 24.93m
  • 23.38m
  • 25.38m
  • 23.98m
7. Stephens, Kelli FR-1 Warner 24.59m 80' 8" 2  
 
  • 22.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 22.32m
  • FOUL
  • 24.59m
8. Callahan, Kate   Paralympic Development 24.05m 78' 11" 1  
 
  • 21.83m
  • 23.12m
  • FOUL
  • 22.38m
  • 24.05m
  • 22.84m
9. Coleman, Aleshia SO-2 Edward Waters 21.22m 69' 7" -  
 
  • 18.94m
  • 16.09m
  • 19.84m
  • 21.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Petithomme, Joane SR-4 Warner 19.25m 63' 2" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 17.02m
  • 19.25m
  • FOUL
  • 18.60m
  • FOUL
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Dekrey, Kimberlee SR-4 Florida Int'l 51.75m 169' 9" 10  
 
  • 50.10m
  • 49.59m
  • 51.75m
  • FOUL
2. Pierre, Miriam FR-1 Florida Int'l 43.72m 143' 5" 8  
 
  • 43.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 42.81m
3. Kirton, Charmille SR-4 Florida Int'l 40.89m 134' 2" 6  
 
  • 40.89m
  • FOUL
  • 40.50m
  • FOUL
4. Lewis, Alysha FR-1 Florida Int'l 40.31m 132' 3" 5  
 
  • 40.31m
  • 40.02m
  • FOUL
  • 39.39m
5. Gobourne, Chelsea FR-1 Florida Int'l 38.15m 125' 2" 4  
 
  • FOUL
  • 29.20m
  • 34.81m
  • 38.15m
6. Gordon, Anesha FR-1 Florida Int'l 36.20m 118' 9" 3  
 
  • 30.90m
  • 36.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Stephens, Kelli FR-1 Warner 35.18m 115' 5" 2  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 35.18m
  • FOUL
8. Williams, Aprell FR-1 Warner 29.98m 98' 4" 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • 26.70m
  • 29.98m
  • FOUL
9. Petithomme, Joane SR-4 Warner 21.45m 70' 4" -  
 
  • 21.45m
  • 21.44m
  • 20.80m
  • 21.18m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Hernandez, Tiffani FR-1 Florida Int'l 39.68m 130' 2" 10  
 
  • 39.68m
  • FOUL
  • 36.20m
  • 33.85m
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Deveau, Bridget   Nova Scotia 34.87m 114' 5" 8  
 
  • 34.87m
  • 28.93m
  • FOUL
  • 29.26m
  • FOUL
  • 31.68m
3. Webb, Shytiarra FR-1 Edward Waters 32.57m 106' 10" 6  
 
  • 23.98m
  • 27.52m
  • 32.57m
  • 29.58m
  • 31.62m
  • FOUL
4. Petithomme, Joane SR-4 Warner 28.97m 95' 0" 5  
 
  • 28.97m
  • 27.52m
  • FOUL
  • 28.97m
  • 28.69m
  • FOUL
5. Cook, Lynetta SO-2 Edward Waters 27.32m 89' 7" 4  
 
  • 23.42m
  • 24.91m
  • 27.32m
  • FOUL
  • 25.67m
  • 25.48m
6. Morgan, Kayla FR-1 Edward Waters 26.35m 86' 5" 3  
 
  • 24.77m
  • FOUL
  • 26.35m
  • 25.50m
  • FOUL
  • 25.24m
7. Chang, Nicole FR-1 Florida Int'l 24.44m 80' 2" 2  
 
  • 24.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Coleman, Aleshia SO-2 Edward Waters 22.63m 74' 3" 1  
 
  • 20.80m
  • 20.88m
  • FOUL
  • 22.04m
  • 22.63m
  • FOUL
9. Williams, Aprell FR-1 Warner 20.24m 66' 5" -  
 
  • 20.24m
  • FOUL
  • 19.97m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Russell, Kasey FR-1 Edward Waters 18.95m 62' 2" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 18.95m
  • 17.52m
11. Mazyck, Ce-Ce   Paralympic Development 18.68m 61' 3" -  
 
  • 17.56m
  • 18.22m
  • 14.85m
  • 18.68m
  • FOUL
  • 15.78m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Mazyck, Ce-Ce   Paralympic Development 18.68m 61' 3" -  
 
  • 17.56m
  • 18.22m
  • 14.85m
  • 18.68m
  • FOUL
  • 15.78m
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
April 14 - Ashleigh Johnson
National Champions
Field Hockey, DMR, Fencing, Stone Win National Titles
Championship Streak Now 42
London 2012
Princeton at the London Olympics
Tigers Claim Seven Medals
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates