TAGD
Basketball mm
UCF Invitational Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 03/22/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 06:11 PM
                   UCF Invitational - 3/23/2012 to 3/24/2012                   
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                               UCF: Orlando, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1       Faulknor, Alexis    FR UCF                    11.60      11.55   2.3  1 
  2       Abraham, Ashlee     SR Ohio State             11.70      11.72   2.3  1 
  3       Pedro, Adenike      JR Ohio State             11.89      11.74   2.3  1 
  4       Bowen, Lutisha      SR UCF                    11.53      11.80   2.3  1 
  5       Haynes, Jillian     JR Albany                 11.90      11.91   2.3  1 
  6       Linton, Christienn  SR Ohio State             11.60      11.93   2.3  1 
  6       Clayton, Jen        JR UCF                    11.99      11.93   1.2  2 
  8       Portis, Shanay      SR Cincinnati             11.57      11.97   2.3  1 
  9       Gardner, Cameron    JR Cincinnati             12.01      12.04   1.2  2 
 10       Everson, Aliyah     FR Ohio State             12.15      12.15   1.2  2 
 11       Leland, Amanda      SR UCF                    11.79      12.16   2.3  1 
 12       Taylor, Kahlia      FR Albany                 12.00      12.18   1.2  2 
 13       Johnson, Printassi  SO Illinois Sta           11.97      12.21   1.2  2 
 14       Gordon, Morgan      JR Cincinnati             11.96      12.22   1.2  2 
 15       Adenikinju, Abidem  SR Princeton              12.33      12.35   2.0  3 
 16       Anyanwu, Joanna     SO Princeton              12.34      12.40   2.0  3 
 17       Hamilton, Shemael   FR UCF                    12.50      12.44   2.0  3 
 18       Maduro, Ashlee      FR Albany                 12.20      12.46   2.0  3 
 19       Easton, Emily       SO Princeton              12.70      12.56   2.3  4 
 20       Ronde, Sara         FR Princeton              12.34      12.61   2.0  3 
 21       Weiss, Erica        SR UCF                    12.50      12.91   2.3  4 
 22    28 Rolle, Shaynae         College of the B       12.40      13.43   2.0  3 
 --       Williams, Sonnisha  SR UCF                    11.99        DNS   1.2  2 
 --       Gilbert, Ravin      FR Georgia Stat                        DNS   2.3  4 
 --       Guty, Erin          SR Princeton              12.12        DNS   1.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Faulknor, Alexis    FR UCF                    23.80      23.64   2.4  1 
  2       Charles, Afia       JR UCF                    23.70      23.86   2.4  1 
  3    30 Robinson, Moushamb     One Goal Athleti       23.01      23.88   2.4  1 
  4       Abraham, Ashlee     SR Ohio State             24.24      24.11   0.2  2 
  5       Johnson, Printassi  SO Illinois Sta           24.39      24.20   2.1  3 
  6       Ellis, Shandel      JR Illinois Sta           23.94      24.22   0.2  2 
  7       Everson, Aliyah     FR Ohio State             25.10      24.38   1.7  4 
  8       Sealy, Sade         SR Illinois Sta           23.99      24.45   1.4  5 
  9       Brewer, Wande       JR Georgia Stat           25.07      24.49   1.7  4 
 10       Haynes, Jillian     JR Albany                 24.30      24.50   0.2  2 
 11    31 Nelson, Amonn          One Goal Athleti       23.81      24.63   2.4  1 
 12       Gardner, Cameron    JR Cincinnati             24.98      24.89   2.1  3 
 13       Colbert, Talia      JR Georgia Stat           25.33      24.94   1.7  4 
 14    32 Gillyard, TraMayne     One Goal Athleti       24.34      25.08   0.2  2 
 15       Colbert, Tatiana    JR Georgia Stat                      25.12   2.1  3 
 16       Fluellen, Phillici  FR Florida Int'           25.29      25.13   1.7  4 
 17       Leland, Amanda      SR UCF                    24.40      25.27   2.1  3 
 18       Taylor, Kahlia      FR Albany                 24.70      25.41   2.1  3 
 19       Gordon, Morgan      JR Cincinnati             24.33      25.42   0.2  2 
 20       Neitzel, Brianna    FR Ohio State             25.50      25.43   1.4  5 
 21       Jarrett, Jalisa     SO Cincinnati             25.60      26.44   1.4  5 
 22    28 Rolle, Shaynae         College of the B       25.00      28.83   2.1  3 
 --    33 Trotter, DeeDee        Saucony                23.15        DNS   2.4  1 
 --       Lee, Dierdre        SR Florida                25.50        DNS   1.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     4 Wineberg, Mary         NYAC/Brooks            51.40      52.44   1 
  2       Sealy, Sade         SR Illinois Sta           53.16      54.15   1 
  3       Charles, Afia       JR UCF                    53.00      54.39   1 
  4       Woodall, Kenya      FR Cincinnati             53.30      54.71   1 
  5       Rogers, Allison     SR Albany                 54.20      55.02   2 
  6       White, Lashae       JR Florida Int'           54.45      55.06   2 
  7       Walker, Sonikqua    FR Ohio State             55.00      55.14   1 
  8     1 Campbell-Brown, Ve     Adidas                 52.05      55.22   1 
  9       Colbert, Tatiana    JR Georgia Stat           57.00      56.70   3 
 10       Colbert, Talia      JR Georgia Stat           57.00      57.27   3 
 11       Statham, Arielle    SR Maryland               55.60      57.37   2 
 12       Neitzel, Brianna    FR Ohio State             57.00      57.47   3 
 13       Grant, Jada         FR Cincinnati             57.31      57.63   4 
 14       Fowler, Nicole      FR Florida Int'           59.00      58.39   5 
 15       Williams, Kamilah   SO Albany                 56.88      58.41   3 
 16       Brannock, Ashley    FR Maryland               57.00      58.60   3 
 17       Ellis, Shandel      JR Illinois Sta           54.75      59.09   2 
 18       Fluellen, Phillici  FR Florida Int'           58.56      59.29   4 
 19       Balfour, Maya       FR Florida Int'           59.68      59.66   5 
 20       Robinson, Jasmyne   FR Georgia Stat           59.00      59.92   4 
 21       Jarrett, Jalisa     SO Cincinnati                        59.98   3 
 22       Brewer, Wande       JR Georgia Stat           59.80    1:01.08   5 
 23       Lee, Dierdre        SR Florida                56.50    1:01.09   3 
 --       Barowski, Cecilia   SO Princeton              54.75        DNS   2 
 --       Vuong, Carrie       JR Princeton              59.75        DNS   5 
 --       Maduro, Ashlee      FR Albany                 57.50        DNS   4 
 --       Obi, Jacqueline     FR Georgia Stat           57.18        DNS   4 
 --       Olberding, Janel    SO Ohio State             56.00        DNS   3 
 --       Johnson, Alexandri  SO Ohio State             54.66        DNS   2 
 --       McMullin, Meghan    FR Princeton              58.25        DNS   4 
 --       Brooks, Gabrielle   JR Georgia Stat           59.00        DNS   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Feldman, Greta      SR Princeton            2:03.67    2:07.09   1 
  2       Barowski, Cecilia   SO Princeton            2:08.64    2:08.01   1 
  3       Logan, Ne'Ausha     JR UCF                  2:09.42    2:09.88   1 
  4       Hicks, Myah         SO Maryland             2:09.00    2:09.96   1 
  5       Winston, Erica      JR UCF                  2:10.00    2:10.85   2 
  6       Mikaelian, Alexis   SR Princeton            2:06.67    2:10.93   1 
  7       Higgins, Molly      JR Princeton            2:09.56    2:12.28   1 
  8       O'Neil, Kacie       JR Princeton            2:12.94    2:12.41   2 
  9       Zillmer, Kristen    JR Illinois Sta         2:07.87    2:12.56   1 
 10       Mohamed, Sherez     SR Albany               2:10.00    2:12.59   2 
 11       White, Desmika      SO Florida Int'         2:14.53    2:12.92   3 
 12       Smoot, Kristin      SR Princeton            2:08.56    2:13.08   1 
 13       Miers, Henrietta    JR Princeton            2:15.45    2:14.30   3 
 14       Pauls, Caroline     FR UCF                  2:15.00    2:14.89   3 
 15       VandeWater, Emily   FR Maryland             2:12.00    2:15.02   2 
 16       Canady, Tai' Hsia   SR Florida Int'         2:16.48    2:15.35   3 
 17       White, Jonelle      JR Albany               2:12.00    2:15.52   2 
 18       Mueller, Kelsey     FR Cincinnati           2:15.45    2:16.87   3 
 19       Pratt, Shade        SO Maryland             2:13.00    2:16.94   2 
 20       Kearney, Niamh      SO Georgia Stat         2:14.00    2:17.34   2 
 21       Olberding, Janel    SO Ohio State           2:07.58    2:18.69   1 
 22       Rose, Ebony         FR UCF                  2:15.00    2:19.60   3 
 23       Bellon, Brianne     JR Albany               2:11.50    2:19.81   2 
 24     2 Perjes, Fanni          Unattached           2:10.00    2:21.30   2 
 25       Gallagher, Clare    JR Princeton            2:18.56    2:22.46   3 
 26       Claudio, Dominique  FR Albany               2:15.00    2:23.99   3 
 27       Papesh, Katie       JR Georgia Stat         2:39.59    2:49.15   3 
 --       Adan, Samia         SR Florida Int'                        DNS   3 
 --       Betts, Katherine    SO Ohio State           2:09.00        DNS   1 
 --       Walker, Sonikqua    FR Ohio State           2:14.57        DNS   3 
 --       Mackay, Kim         SO Princeton            2:17.08        DNS   3 
 --       Zajdel, Melissa     SR Princeton            2:11.70        DNS   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Fanning, Kathryn    JR Albany               4:23.00    4:29.11   1 
  2       Newbery, Melissa    SO Princeton            4:26.12    4:31.09   1 
  3       Kearney, Niamh      SO Georgia Stat         4:36.00    4:38.48   1 
  4       Yep, Rebecca        JR Maryland             4:40.00    4:44.59   1 
  5       Castillo, Cody      SO UCF                  4:43.00    4:48.88   1 
  6       Fikri, Maryam       JR Maryland             4:31.00    4:50.61   1 
  7       Williams, Amelia    SO UCF                  4:45.00    4:51.17   2 
  8       Carter, Mackenzie   JR Albany               4:32.00    4:51.31   1 
  9       Petrik, Rachel      FR UCF                  4:45.00    4:54.55   2 
 10       Ankli, Amy          FR UCF                  4:50.00    5:01.24   2 
 11       Myers, Denise       SR Georgia Stat         4:59.00    5:02.42   2 
 12       Rose, Akeeba        FR UCF                  5:05.00    5:26.32   2 
 13       Papesh, Katie       JR Georgia Stat         4:59.00    5:35.59   2 
 --       Blaes, Shelby       SO UCF                  4:55.00        DNS   2 
 --       Hamel, Alyssa       FR UCF                  5:00.00        DNS   2 
 --       Gallagher, Clare    JR Princeton            4:37.67        DNS   1 
 --       Pauls, Caroline     FR UCF                  4:45.00        DNS   2 
 --       Huff, Teresa        SO UCF                  5:00.00        DNS   2 
 --       Blaney, Anne-Marie  FR UCF                  4:40.00        DNS   1 
 --       Stefanoff, Hannah   SO Georgia Stat         4:50.00        DNS   2 
 --       Sinclair, Anna      JR Georgia Stat         4:50.00        DNS   2 
 --       Adona, Jocelyn      FR UCF                  5:05.00        DNS   2 
 --       Francis, Krystel    JR Florida Int'         4:44.60        DNS   2 
 --       Nicholas, Jackie    SO Princeton            4:32.56        DNS   1 
 --       Higgins, Molly      JR Princeton            4:24.24        DNS   1 
 --       Sinkovitz, Julie    JR Maryland             4:28.00        DNS   1 
 --       Betts, Katherine    SO Ohio State           4:35.00        DNS   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Lane, Brittney      JR Albany              16:40.00   17:10.84  
  2       Stefanoff, Hannah   SO Georgia Stat        18:15.00   17:44.18  
  3       Del Fava, Silvia    JR Albany              16:46.24   17:51.64  
  4       Espino, Daniela     SR Florida Int'        17:20.00   17:54.94  
  5       Classe, Heather     FR UCF                 18:00.00   18:13.59  
  6       Bishop, Alison      SR Georgia Stat        18:25.00   18:58.26  
  7       Gonzalez, Lauren    FR Florida Int'        18:24.00   19:10.79  
  8       Nolan, Bridget      JR Maryland            17:55.56   19:23.21  
  9       Ventura, Catherine  SO Florida Int'        18:47.00   20:07.24  
 10       Pace, Anne          FR Cincinnati          18:12.94   20:31.19  
 --       Spinks, Kelsey      SR Georgia Stat        19:20.00        DNF  
 --       Ankli, Amy          FR UCF                 18:00.00        DNS  
 --       McCarthy, Sarah     FR Georgia Stat        18:30.00        DNS  
 --       Meyer, Kaitlyn      JR Cincinnati          18:48.65        DNS  
 --       Fluehr, Erika       SO Princeton           16:40.45        DNS  
 --       Thomas, Michelle    SO Ohio State          16:44.52        DNS  
 --       Yep, Rebecca        JR Maryland            17:00.00        DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Blaney, Anne-Marie  FR UCF                 36:00.00   35:39.76  
  2       Rubel, Jennifer     SO Georgia Stat        37:00.00   39:31.35  
  3       Adona, Jocelyn      FR UCF                 39:50.00   39:49.60  
  4       Blaes, Shelby       SO UCF                 39:00.00   41:07.81  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Bowen, Lutisha      SR UCF                    13.60      13.15   1.4  1 
  2       Johnson, Alexandri  SO Ohio State             13.41      13.85   1.4  1 
  3       Franklin, Alexis    FR Ohio State             14.20      14.06   3.4  2 
  4       Linton, Christienn  SR Ohio State             13.35      14.13   1.4  1 
  5       Favors, Ashley      SO Florida                13.90      14.21   1.4  1 
  6       Sanders, Je'Rica    FR Cincinnati             14.29      14.24   3.4  2 
  7       Lee, Javette        FR Cincinnati             14.29      14.28   3.4  2 
  8       Taylor-Chase, Tyne  JR Albany                 14.64      14.29   3.4  2 
  9       Anu, Oriel          FR Florida Int'           14.20      14.42   3.4  2 
 10       Harding, DanHeisha  SR Cincinnati             13.64      14.48   1.4  1 
 11       Anthony, Michelle   SO Albany                 14.50      14.76   3.4  2 
 12       McKenna, Elizabeth  JR Princeton              14.76      15.03   3.4  2 
 13       Glover, Jasmine     FR Ohio State             14.99      15.47   2.9  3 
 14       Shields, Lexis      FR Florida Int'           15.30      15.80   2.9  3 
 15       Krause, Kerry       FR Princeton              15.75      15.87   2.9  3 
 16       Anderson, Samantha  JR Princeton              15.79      16.10   2.9  3 
 17       Rosenhagen, Taylor  SO Cincinnati             15.89      16.11   2.9  3 
 18       Kennedy, Theresa    JR Princeton              15.94      16.17   2.9  3 
 19    19 Cargil, Shonte         College of the B       15.00      18.32   2.9  3 
 --       Blackwood, Kristen  SR Florida Int'           15.36        DNF   2.9  3 
 --       Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                13.86        DNS   1.4  1 
 --       Dekrey, Katrina     JR Florida                14.20        DNS   1.4  1 
 --       Moore, Tamara       JR Georgia Stat           13.90        DNS   1.4  1 
 --       Anyangwe, Noella    FR Maryland               14.60        DNS   3.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Jean-Claude, Sandy  SO UCF                    59.00    1:00.40   1 
  2       Taylor-Chase, Tyne  JR Albany               1:00.62    1:01.43   2 
  3       Hand, Joie          SR Princeton            1:00.28    1:01.85   1 
  4       Normil, Juliette    SR Florida Int'         1:01.86    1:02.45   2 
  5       Mackay, Kim         SO Princeton            1:03.56    1:02.49   2 
  6       Calderone, Gabby    JR Cincinnati           1:01.84    1:02.75   1 
  7       Lee, Javette        FR Cincinnati             59.76    1:03.39   1 
  8       Lowe-Chin, Rayeish  FR UCF                  1:00.00    1:04.65   1 
  9       McMullin, Meghan    FR Princeton            1:02.45    1:04.78   2 
 10       Johnson, Alexandri  SO Ohio State           1:04.00    1:06.09   2 
 11       Anyangwe, Noella    FR Maryland             1:01.80    1:06.74   1 
 12       Harding, DanHeisha  SR Cincinnati           1:04.17    1:07.80   2 
 13       Ajala, Aderinsola   FR Albany               1:02.24    1:08.01   2 
 14       Sanders, Je'Rica    FR Cincinnati           1:05.01    1:10.29   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Myers, Denise       SR Georgia Stat        11:20.00   11:24.81  
  2       Bishop, Alison      SR Georgia Stat        11:20.00   11:35.58  
  3       Hamel, Alyssa       FR UCF                 12:00.00   12:26.55  
 --       Huff, Teresa        SO UCF                 11:58.00        DNS  
 --       Sinclair, Anna      JR Georgia Stat        11:20.00        DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 UCF  'A'                                            43.35      43.32   1 
     1) Freeman, Octavious SO           2) Scott, Aurieyall JR            
     3) Bowen, Lutisha SR               4) Faulknor, Alexis FR            
  2 UCF  'B'                                            44.99      45.47   1 
     1) Clayton, Jen JR                 2) Williams, Sonnisha SR          
     3) Leland, Amanda SR               4) Charles, Afia JR               
  3 Cincinnati  'A'                                     45.52      46.05   1 
     1) Gordon, Morgan JR               2) Portis, Shanay SR              
     3) Woodall, Kenya FR               4) Gardner, Cameron JR            
  4 Albany  'A'                                         45.90      47.22   1 
     1) Maduro, Ashlee FR               2) Haynes, Jillian JR             
     3) Taylor, Kahlia FR               4) Rogers, Allison SR             
  5 Princeton  'A'                                      46.03      47.87   1 
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi SR          2) Anyanwu, Joanna SO             
     3) Ronde, Sara FR                  4) Easton, Emily SO               
  6 Princeton  'B'                                      48.34      49.01   1 
     1) Kennedy, Theresa JR             2) Oliver, Imani JR               
     3) Anderson, Samantha JR           4) Miller, Lily JR                
 -- Ohio State  'A'                                     43.70         DQ   1  out of zone 3
     1) Linton, Christienne SR          2) Abraham, Ashlee SR             
     3) Everson, Aliyah FR              4) Pedro, Adenike JR              
 -- Georgia State  'A'                                               DNS   2 
     1) Colbert, Tatiana JR             2) Colbert, Talia JR              
     3) Moore, Tamara JR                4) Gilbert, Ravin FR              
 -- College of the Bahamas  'A'                                      DNS   2 
 -- Maryland  'A'                                       46.30        DNS   2 
     1) Statham, Arielle SR             2) Anyangwe, Noella FR            
     3) Ball, Lauren FR                 4) Brannock, Ashley FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Star Athletics  'A'                                          3:37.93   1 
  2 UCF  'A'                                          3:37.78    3:40.55   1 
     1) Jean-Claude, Sandy SO           2) Freeman, Octavious SO          
     3) Williams, Sonnisha SR           4) Logan, Ne'Ausha JR             
  3 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:40.32    3:42.28   1 
     1) Olberding, Janel SO             2) Johnson, Alexandria SO         
     3) Neitzel, Brianna FR             4) Walker, Sonikqua FR            
  4 Illinois State  'A'                               3:40.66    3:42.98   2 
     1) Johnson, Printassia SO          2) Ellis, Shandel JR              
     3) Zillmer, Kristen JR             4) Sealy, Sade SR                 
  5 Albany  'A'                                       3:39.00    3:43.93   1 
     1) Ajala, Aderinsola FR            2) Rogers, Allison SR             
     3) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle JR        4) Mohamed, Sherez SR             
  6 Star Athletics  'B'                                          3:45.05   2 
  7 Georgia State  'A'                                3:53.47    3:46.02   2 
     1) Colbert, Tatiana JR             2) Moore, Tamara JR               
     3) Colbert, Talia JR               4) Brooks, Gabrielle JR           
  8 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:43.70    3:46.31   2 
     1) Portis, Shanay SR               2) Lee, Javette FR                
     3) Grant, Jada FR                  4) Woodall, Kenya FR              
  9 UCF  'B'                                          3:42.03    3:49.42   2 
     1)                                 2) Rose, Ebony FR                 
     3)                                 4) Scott, Aurieyall JR            
 10 Florida Int'l  'A'                                3:43.70    3:52.52   2 
     1) Fowler, Nicole FR               2) Slaughter, Jaylaan FR          
     3) Fluellen, Phillicia FR          4) Normil, Juliette SR            
 11 Albany  'B'                                       3:50.50    4:00.87   2 
     1) Fanning, Kathryn JR             2) White, Jonelle JR              
     3) Carter, Mackenzie JR            4) Bellon, Brianne JR             
 -- UCF  'C'                                          3:45.00        DNS   3 
     1) Winston, Erica JR               2)                                
     3) Castillo, Cody SO               4) Williams, Amelia SO            
 -- One Goal Athletics  'A'                           3:26.00        DNS   1 
 -- College of the Bahamas  'A'                                      DNS   3 
 -- Georgia State  'B'                                3:55.00        DNS   3 
     1) Brewer, Wande JR                2) Robinson, Jasmyne FR           
     3) Obi, Jacqueline FR              4) Gilbert, Ravin FR              
 -- Florida Int'l  'B'                                4:00.00        DNS   3 
     1) Adan, Samia SR                  2) Canady, Tai' Hsia SR           
     3) Francis, Krystel JR             4)                                
 -- Albany  'C'                                       3:51.00        DNS   3 
     1) Williams, Kamilah SO            2) Claudio, Dominique FR          
     3) Maduro, Ashlee FR               4) McNish, Patricia SR            
 -- Maryland  'A'                                     3:42.00        DNS   1 
     1) Statham, Arielle SR             2) Pratt, Shade SO                
     3) Hicks, Myah SO                  4) Sinkovitz, Julie JR            
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 1.58m opening height
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Melville, Amber     SO Maryland               1.83m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Hurd, Erika         FR Cincinnati             1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Smith, Amina        JR Maryland               1.81m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Williams, Sonnisha  SR UCF                    1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Reid, Rochelle      JR Albany                 1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Grant, Ashley       JR Albany                 1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Busack, Inka        FR Princeton              1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Kennedy, Theresa    JR Princeton              1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Lampert, Allison    FR UCF                    1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10       Relaford, Tikiera   SO Florida Int'           1.71m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10       Morgan, Taylor      FR Princeton              1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
 12       Glover, Jasmine     FR Ohio State             1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12       Moxley, Jordan      SO Ohio State             1.72m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14       Cancre, Lucile      SR Maryland               1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15       Barnett, Chantae    JR Florida Int'           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 16       McKenna, Elizabeth  JR Princeton              1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Krause, Kerry       FR Princeton              1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --    20 Bagot, Deniesha        College of the B       1.52m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 3.20m opening height
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Fields, MacKenzie   SR Cincinnati             4.25m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2       McBride, Alyssa     FR Cincinnati             3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Weiss, Erica        SR UCF                    3.78m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Schuessler, Caitli  JR Florida                3.85m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5       Tauscher, Lauren    SR Princeton              3.70m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Vaughan, Chelsea    FR Cincinnati             3.75m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 --       Valdes, Cristina    FR Florida                3.40m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --     3 Gonzalez, Alexandr     Puerrto Rico           4.10m        DNS            
 --       Alea, Maria         JR Florida Int'           3.15m        DNS            
 --       Heinzman, Anna      FR Florida Int'           3.10m        DNS            
 --       Chang, Nicole       FR Florida Int'           3.00m        DNS            
 --       Clay, Emily         JR Cincinnati             3.80m        DNS            
 --       Worthen, Tory       SR Princeton              4.00m        DNS            
     
     
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Clayton, Jen        JR UCF                    6.25m      6.17m   0.1  20-03.00 
     6.11m(1.3) 6.17m(0.1) 6.16m(1.4) 5.81m(-1.2) 5.86m(-0.6) 5.83m(-0.4)
  2       Williams, Sonnisha  SR UCF                    6.25m      6.14m   0.9  20-01.75 
     5.82m(1.2) 5.88m(0.9) 6.14m(0.9) ND(-1.5) FOUL(-0.2) 5.92m(-1.7)
  3       Faulknor, Alexis    FR UCF                    6.10m      6.09m   2.4  19-11.75 
     5.98m(1.3) 6.09m(2.4) 5.97m(-0.6) ND(-0.5) FOUL      6.00m(-0.5)
  4       McNish, Patricia    SR Albany                 6.21m      5.96m   1.5  19-06.75 
     5.92m(2.4) 5.96m(1.5) 5.69m(-0.7) 5.79m(-1.7) ND(-1.6) FOUL(-0.5)
  5       Pedro, Adenike      JR Ohio State             5.90m      5.87m  -0.9  19-03.25 
     5.78m(1.1) 5.73m(0.8) FOUL      ND(-1.9) FOUL      5.87m(-0.9)
  6       Brooks, Gabrielle   JR Georgia Stat           5.69m      5.77m   0.4  18-11.25 
     FOUL      5.77m(0.4) 5.60m(-1.6) ND(-1.8) 5.66m(-1.2) ND(-0.7)
  7       Hamilton, Shemael   FR UCF                    5.50m      5.74m  -0.5  18-10.00 
     5.46m(1.5) 5.71m(1.2) 5.60m(1.0) 5.37m(-1.7) 5.74m(-0.5) ND(-1.2)
  7       Portis, Shanay      SR Cincinnati             5.86m      5.74m   1.5  18-10.00 
     5.62m(1.6) 5.74m(1.5) 5.68m(-0.9) 5.66m(-1.6) ND(-0.7) ND(NWI)
  9       LaFond, Thea        SO Maryland               5.85m      5.69m  -1.3  18-08.00 
     4.75m(1.8) 5.68m(1.8) 5.69m(-1.3)           
 10    33 Trotter, DeeDee        Saucony                6.00m      5.53m   0.8  18-01.75 
     5.53m(0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 11       Ball, Lauren        FR Maryland               5.65m      5.12m   0.7  16-09.75 
     5.12m(0.7) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 12       Rosenhagen, Taylor  SO Cincinnati             5.42m      4.84m   0.9  15-10.50 
     4.84m(0.9) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 13       Kennedy, Theresa    JR Princeton              5.40m      4.77m   1.5  15-07.75 
     4.77m(1.5) ND(NWI) FOUL                 
 14       Krause, Kerry       FR Princeton              5.15m      4.68m   2.6  15-04.25 
     4.68m(2.6) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 15       Anderson, Samantha  JR Princeton              5.00m      4.56m   2.4  14-11.50 
     4.56m(2.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 16       McKenna, Elizabeth  JR Princeton              5.19m      4.41m   1.2  14-05.75 
     4.41m(1.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --       Best, Dominique     JR Cincinnati             5.60m         ND   NWI           
           ND(1.3)           
 --       Miller, Lily        JR Princeton              5.29m       FOUL                 
        ND(0.5) FOUL                 
 --       Bastien, Solene     FR Albany                 5.70m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 --       Barnett, Chantae    JR Florida Int'           5.33m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Smith, Amina        JR Maryland               5.64m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                6.18m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Ronde, Sara         FR Princeton              5.58m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Ehimwenman, Abie    SO Ohio State             5.95m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       LaFond, Thea        SO Maryland              12.90m     12.70m   1.1  41-08.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 12.55m(1.3) 12.29m(0.7) FOUL(1.6) 12.70m(1.1) FOUL(2.3)
  2       Oliver, Imani       JR Princeton             12.74m     12.28m   0.7  40-03.50 
     12.22m(1.1) 12.02m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.09m(0.9) FOUL(2.0) 12.28m(0.7)
  3       Warner, Gissell     SO Florida               12.07m     12.09m   1.1  39-08.00 
     12.09m(1.1) 11.92m(0.1) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.1) 12.09m(0.6) FOUL(1.1)
  4       Brooks, Gabrielle   JR Georgia Stat                     12.06m   1.5  39-07.00 
     10.87m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) 11.51m(1.3) 12.06m(1.5) 11.81m(1.8) FOUL(1.7)
  5       Hamilton, Shemael   FR UCF                   11.79m     12.04m   1.6  39-06.00 
     11.65m(0.7) ND(1.6) ND(1.4) 11.45m(0.4) 11.91m(2.0) 12.04m(1.6)
  6       McNish, Patricia    SR Albany                12.59m     11.93m   2.0  39-01.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 11.56m(1.7) 11.93m(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 11.79m(2.2) FOUL(1.2)
  7       Statham, Arielle    SR Maryland              12.15m     11.79m   0.8  38-08.25 
     11.18m(1.2) ND(1.3) 11.63m(0.8) 11.79m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.7)
  8       Woodruff, Ashley    SR Ohio State            11.28m     11.67m   1.7  38-03.50 
     11.22m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 10.95m(1.5) 11.67m(1.7)
  9       Bastien, Solene     FR Albany                12.46m     11.25m   1.1  36-11.00 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 11.25m(1.1) 10.97m(1.2) PASS      PASS     
 --       Leger, Trish        SO Florida               12.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.4)           
 --       Ehimwenman, Abie    SO Ohio State            12.32m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Taylor, Tremanisha  SO North Caroli          16.31m     15.47m   50-09.25 
      14.31m  15.47m  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Young, Moriah       SR Maryland              15.60m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.62m  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  14.98m  15.29m
  3       Onyekwere, Chioma   FR Maryland              15.00m     15.20m   49-10.50 
      13.81m  15.20m  FOUL  14.32m  13.83m  FOUL
  4       Ogunleye, Precious  SO UCF                   15.17m     14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.02m  FOUL  14.66m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Akerstrom, Frida    JR Cincinnati            15.55m     14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.17m  14.12m  14.41m  14.32m  13.88m  14.25m
  6       Watkins, Sequoia    SO North Caroli          13.80m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      12.99m  13.30m  13.35m  13.69m  14.09m  12.91m
  7       Breland, Mekayla    SO Cincinnati            14.15m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  13.79m  13.82m  13.41m  13.18m  12.79m
  7       Romain, Destinee    JR UCF                   14.06m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  13.17m  FOUL  13.38m  13.44m  13.55m
  9       Mackey, Arlitha     SO Florida               13.37m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.27m  12.36m  13.04m  12.28m  FOUL  12.85m
 10       Patterson, Megan    FR UCF                   12.73m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.59m  12.54m  13.15m            
 11    24 Duncanson, Juliann     College of the B      13.10m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.52m  12.76m  12.38m            
 12       Gary, Alyssa        FR Ohio State            13.23m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.67m  FOUL  12.69m            
 13       Napariu, Sonya      FR Maryland              13.60m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.21m  FOUL            
 14       Pierre, Miriam      FR Florida Int'          13.50m     12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.18m            
 15       Reeves, Carresa     SO Georgia Stat          12.38m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  ND  FOUL            
 16       Henry, Sydney       SR Georgia Stat          11.32m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.31m  ND  11.89m           
 17       Kirton, Charmille   SR Florida Int'          12.66m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  ND            
 18       Rosenhagen, Taylor  SO Cincinnati            12.36m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  ND  ND            
 19       Anderson, Samantha  JR Princeton             11.23m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  ND  ND            
 20       Gobourne, Chelsea   FR Florida Int'          13.90m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  ND  ND            
 21    18 Oembler, Ashley        College of the B      11.77m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  ND  ND           
 22       McKenna, Elizabeth  JR Princeton             11.00m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  ND  ND            
 23       Lewis, Alysha       FR Florida Int'          12.00m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  ND  ND           
 24       Gordon, Anesha      FR Florida Int'           9.37m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  ND  ND           
 25    26 Cooper, Knastachia     College of the B      10.34m      9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  ND  ND            
 26    19 Cargil, Shonte         College of the B       9.30m      8.18m   26-10.00 
      8.18m  ND  FOUL           
 27    25 Bethel, Kendera        College of the B      11.57m      8.15m   26-09.00 
      FOUL  8.15m  ND           
 --       Chavis, Nicole      FR North Caroli          13.69m        DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Smith, Brittany     SR Illinois Sta          55.13m     53.80m     176-06 
      43.15m  50.70m  44.46m  50.92m  53.80m  53.04m
  2       Taylor, Tremanisha  SO North Caroli          52.60m     50.94m     167-01 
      47.04m  43.36m  FOUL  49.33m  50.94m  FOUL
  3       Miller, Ashley      SR Florida               51.39m     50.60m     166-00 
      45.06m  FOUL  FOUL  48.22m  50.60m  FOUL
  4       Chavis, Nicole      FR North Caroli          47.90m     48.02m     157-06 
      43.29m  FOUL  42.96m  44.75m  48.02m  47.45m
  5       Davis, Kaitlin      SR Florida               49.26m     48.01m     157-06 
      47.40m  48.01m  FOUL  46.18m  43.50m  44.20m
  6       Bridges, Mary       JR Cincinnati            50.64m     45.72m     150-00 
      43.50m  36.86m  45.72m  44.91m  36.36m  45.39m
  7       Pendleton, Carly    SO Ohio State            47.86m     45.45m     149-01 
      FOUL  42.61m  44.34m  45.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Burtsher, Manuela   SO Florida               45.00m     44.31m     145-04 
      40.98m  44.31m  44.30m  43.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Onyekwere, Chioma   FR Maryland              44.00m     44.15m     144-10 
      FOUL  41.44m  44.15m  42.22m  41.21m  FOUL
 10       Rowe, Brielle       FR Princeton             42.00m     43.17m     141-08 
      37.89m  41.66m  43.17m            
 11    24 Duncanson, Juliann     College of the B      44.10m     43.00m     141-01 
      FOUL  43.00m  FOUL           
 12       Molyet, Jessica     JR Cincinnati            48.79m     41.36m     135-08 
      40.41m  41.36m  37.38m            
 13       Akerstrom, Frida    JR Cincinnati            44.31m     41.31m     135-06 
      28.60m  37.46m  41.31m            
 14       Napariu, Sonya      FR Maryland              42.00m     40.48m     132-10 
      38.94m  39.57m  40.48m            
 15       Ogunleye, Precious  SO UCF                   47.75m     40.40m     132-06 
      FOUL  40.23m  40.40m            
 16       Patterson, Megan    FR UCF                   40.00m     40.02m     131-03 
      39.64m  38.49m  40.02m            
 17       Gary, Alyssa        FR Ohio State                       39.93m     131-00 
      36.96m  FOUL  39.93m            
 18       Kirton, Charmille   SR Florida Int'          40.34m     39.08m     128-02 
      FOUL  39.08m  37.16m            
 19       Cioffi, Chelsea     JR Princeton             44.19m     38.57m     126-06 
      36.53m  36.68m  38.57m            
 20       John, Christina     SR Georgia Stat          35.00m     38.46m     126-02 
      38.46m  36.85m  FOUL            
 21       Pierre, Miriam      FR Florida Int'                     38.15m     125-02 
      FOUL  38.15m  FOUL            
 22       Breland, Mekayla    SO Cincinnati            38.36m     37.78m     123-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.78m            
 23       Lewis, Alysha       FR Florida Int'                     36.39m     119-05 
      36.39m  34.72m  34.99m            
 24       Gobourne, Chelsea   FR Florida Int'                     35.73m     117-03 
      FOUL  35.73m  FOUL            
 25       Henderson, Kesean   SR Georgia Stat          36.00m     35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26       Reeves, Carresa     SO Georgia Stat          37.00m     31.94m     104-09 
      FOUL  29.77m  31.94m            
 27    18 Oembler, Ashley        College of the B      40.09m     31.09m     102-00 
      31.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28    26 Cooper, Knastachia     College of the B      35.40m     29.23m      95-11 
      29.23m  28.15m  FOUL            
 29       Gordon, Anesha      FR Florida Int'                     27.67m      90-09 
      27.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30       Henry, Sydney       SR Georgia Stat          35.00m     24.25m      79-07 
      24.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Watkins, Sequoia    SO North Caroli          48.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    25 Bethel, Kendera        College of the B      36.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Taylor, Emily       JR Ohio State            42.84m        DNS            
 --       Dekrey, Kimberlee   SR Florida Int'          27.45m        DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Ratcliffe, Julia    FR Princeton             64.00m     63.99m     209-11 
      62.01m  61.58m  63.99m  62.68m  FOUL  61.95m
  2       Smith, Brittany     SR Illinois Sta          68.45m     63.89m     209-07 
      61.43m  63.89m  61.78m  60.11m  FOUL  62.45m
  3       Bostic, Jayla       FR Florida               54.00m     57.31m     188-00 
      53.86m  53.93m  53.21m  FOUL  FOUL  57.31m
  4       Young, Moriah       SR Maryland              57.00m     54.14m     177-07 
      51.26m  52.70m  52.23m  51.93m  54.14m  FOUL
  5       Ogunleye, Precious  SO UCF                   49.90m     54.11m     177-06 
      52.94m  FOUL  51.46m  FOUL  54.11m  49.15m
  6       Dekrey, Kimberlee   SR Florida Int'          45.78m     53.64m     176-00 
      53.64m  51.78m  49.70m  FOUL  49.23m  53.31m
  7       Chavis, Nicole      FR North Caroli          48.10m     53.40m     175-02 
      FOUL  50.15m  51.74m  51.89m  53.09m  53.40m
  8       Romain, Destinee    JR UCF                   49.00m     53.15m     174-04 
      50.57m  52.21m  53.15m  50.20m  51.69m  52.86m
  9       Hambrick, Kalen     FR UCF                   50.00m     50.97m     167-03 
      50.97m  FOUL  47.90m  FOUL  50.09m  47.79m
 10       Akerstrom, Frida    JR Cincinnati            54.61m     48.71m     159-10 
      45.94m  48.71m  47.59m         
 11       Phillips, Monica    FR Cincinnati            51.20m     47.99m     157-05 
      47.18m  47.97m  47.99m         
 12       Pendleton, Carly    SO Ohio State            50.28m     47.47m     155-09 
      FOUL  45.65m  47.47m         
 13       Breland, Mekayla    SO Cincinnati            44.89m     46.14m     151-04 
      43.52m  46.14m  45.46m         
 14       Patterson, Megan    FR UCF                   40.00m     46.01m     150-11 
      43.74m  ND  46.01m         
 15       Cioffi, Chelsea     JR Princeton             46.75m     45.97m     150-10 
      45.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16       Napariu, Sonya      FR Maryland              49.00m     43.35m     142-03 
      40.19m  43.35m  41.88m         
 17       Kirton, Charmille   SR Florida Int'          44.40m     43.24m     141-10 
      43.24m  41.69m  FOUL         
 18       Henderson, Kesean   SR Georgia Stat          45.00m     43.10m     141-05 
      43.00m  43.10m  FOUL         
 19       Onyekwere, Chioma   FR Maryland              50.00m     42.92m     140-10 
      42.92m  FOUL  37.43m         
 20       Molyet, Jessica     JR Cincinnati            45.68m     42.47m     139-04 
      42.47m  41.97m  FOUL         
 21       Watkins, Sequoia    SO North Caroli          46.30m     42.12m     138-02 
      41.80m  FOUL  42.12m         
 22       Pierre, Miriam      FR Florida Int'                     41.90m     137-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.90m         
 23       Bridges, Mary       JR Cincinnati            42.39m     40.28m     132-02 
      40.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24       Lewis, Alysha       FR Florida Int'                     39.34m     129-01 
      39.34m  ND  FOUL         
 25       Gary, Alyssa        FR Ohio State                       38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  ND  ND         
 --       Gobourne, Chelsea   FR Florida Int'                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Gordon, Anesha      FR Florida Int'                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       John, Christina     SR Georgia Stat          40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Taylor, Emily       JR Ohio State                          DNS            
 --       Thomas, Alexis      SR Ohio State            64.62m        DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    13 Blackburn, Paige       Unattached            51.76m     51.51m     169-00 
      51.27m  46.55m  49.91m  51.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Miller, Fawn        JR Florida               50.00m     50.21m     164-09 
      47.13m  46.02m  46.47m  50.21m  FOUL  48.39m
  3       Hernandez, Tiffani  FR Florida Int'          41.00m     41.90m     137-06 
      41.90m  40.52m  39.33m  36.77m  36.99m  38.55m
  4       Person, Kristiana   JR Maryland              37.00m     30.54m     100-02 
      30.40m  FOUL  27.15m  30.54m  FOUL  17.30m
  5       Glover, Jasmine     FR Ohio State                       27.82m      91-03 
      27.82m  26.13m  FOUL  25.67m  FOUL  27.75m
  6       Moxley, Jordan      SO Ohio State            30.00m     27.74m      91-00 
      24.81m  27.74m  FOUL  25.64m  22.29m  25.83m
 --       Dekrey, Kimberlee   SR Florida Int'          24.76m        DNS            
 --       Larsson, Emelie     SO Cincinnati            50.59m        DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Seymore, Leonardo   SR Florida                10.44      10.56   2.7  1 
  2       Hill, John          FR Princeton              10.64      10.78   2.7  1 
  3       Morris, Kareem      JR Albany                 10.70      10.79   2.7  1 
  4       Nelson, Lavondre    FR Princeton              10.74      10.87   2.7  1 
  5    27 Nixon, Traz            College of the B       10.70      10.90   2.7  1 
  6       McCormack Jr., Win  JR Albany                 10.69      10.92   2.7  1 
  7       Greenbaum, Tommaso  SO Princeton              10.87      11.03   3.0  2 
  8       McCord, Daniel      JR Princeton              10.78      11.04   2.7  1 
  9       Sherman, William    SO Maryland               10.85      11.06   3.0  2 
 10       Egi, William        SO Princeton              10.79      11.07   3.0  2 
 11       Akinlawon, Fiyinfo  SO Princeton              10.84      11.11   3.0  2 
 12    23 Gibson, Ashley         College of the B                  11.44   3.0  2 
 --       Hope, Ross          SR Florida Int'           11.30        DNS   3.0  2 
 --       Waters, Earnest     SR Albany                 10.85        DNS   3.0  2 
 --       McGill, Desmond     SR Florida Int'           10.60        DNS   2.7  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Jones, Taariq       FR Albany                 21.90      21.85   0.5  1 
  2       Ghent, Marcus       FR Florida Int'           22.44      22.03   0.5  1 
  3       Perriman, Brandon   FR Florida Int'           22.50      22.13   0.9  2 
  4       David, Dareem       SR Maryland               21.65      22.26   0.5  1 
  5       Farley, Antonio     FR Illinois Sta           22.80      22.38   0.9  2 
  6       Sherman, William    SO Maryland               21.90      22.55   0.9  2 
  7    27 Nixon, Traz            College of the B       22.90      22.91   0.9  2 
 --       McCormack Jr., Win  JR Albany                 21.90        DNS   0.5  1 
 --       Williams Jr., Dona  JR Albany                 21.78        DNS   0.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Burris, Michael     SO Florida                47.60      47.89   2 
  2       Toppin, Jovon       SR Florida                47.60      47.98   2 
  3       Petit-Frere, Alex   SR Albany                 47.63      48.05   2 
  4     6 Zhang, Yunpeng         Unattached             46.80      48.61   1 
  5     9 Wang, Ziaolong         Unattached             47.10      49.08   1 
  6       Farley, Antonio     FR Illinois Sta           48.96      49.15   3 
  7     7 Su, Pengfei            Unattached             47.10      49.17   1 
  8       Perriman, Brandon   FR Florida Int'           49.24      49.22   3 
  9     8 Sun, Yi                Unattached             47.10      49.24   1 
 10       David, Shawn        SR Maryland               47.50      49.26   2 
 11    11 Huo, Guang             Unattached             47.20      49.27   1 
 12       Duggan, Cory        JR Connecticut            50.90      51.69   4 
 13       Johnson, Jabari     FR Princeton              49.64      52.05   3 
 14       Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut            49.99      52.30   3 
 15       Cummings, Darnell   JR Connecticut            49.10      52.68   3 
 16    15 Beauvais, Alie         Unattached             47.30      52.90   1 
 17       Smith, Kevin        SR Connecticut            50.00      53.09   4 
 18       Williams, Amanze    SO Connecticut            50.50      53.40   4 
 19       Maxwell, Selwyn     SO Connecticut                       53.78   4 
 20       Drinks, Jesse       SR Connecticut            51.50      54.74   4 
 21       Murphy, Timothy     FR Connecticut            54.00      59.37   4 
 --       Kramer, Coty        JR Illinois Sta           48.02        DNS   2 
 --       Jones, Taariq       FR Albany                 48.36        DNS   2 
 --       Santana, Jonathan   SR Albany                 47.19        DNS   1 
 --       Small, Ryan         SO Albany                 48.50        DNS   2 
 --       Karam, Charles      SR Albany                 48.84        DNS   3 
 --       Smith, Samuel       JR Connecticut            52.00        DNS   4 
 --       Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut            48.50        DNS   3 
 --       Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut            51.20        DNS   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Benzaid, Youness    JR Albany               1:52.24    1:53.93   1 
  2       Subran, Daryl       JR Albany               1:53.50    1:54.28   1 
  3       Rippel, Tyler       SO Illinois Sta         1:53.46    1:54.39   1 
  4       Castillo, Sebastia  SR Florida Int'         1:53.53    1:56.12   1 
  5       Chelton, Ryan       SR Maryland             1:54.00    1:56.93   1 
  6       Ballard, Brandon    FR Florida Int'         1:55.58    1:57.46   2 
  7       Castro, Kevin       SR Florida Int'         1:56.00    1:59.94   2 
  8       Rhodes, Robert      FR Connecticut          1:51.71    2:01.78   1 
  9       Robinson, William   FR Florida Int'         2:01.20    2:02.68   2 
 10       Hamilton, Christop  FR Illinois Sta         1:52.49    2:04.11   1 
 11       Faherty, Brian      JR Maryland             1:57.00    2:04.48   2 
 12       O'Leary, Sean       JR Maryland             1:58.00    2:07.28   2 
 --       Mitchell, Steven    SR Florida Int'         1:57.44        DNS   2 
 --       Santos, Nicolas     SR Albany               1:51.50        DNS   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Castillo, Sebastia  SR Florida Int'         3:51.75    3:56.70  
  2       Bennatan, Alex      SR Connecticut          3:54.00    3:57.13  
  3       Bennatan, Tim       SR Connecticut          3:50.00    4:00.12  
  4       Pirnie, Andrew      SO Albany               3:55.00    4:00.15  
  5       Poncelet, Valentin  JR Georgia Stat         3:51.93    4:01.34  
  6       Faherty, Brian      JR Maryland             3:55.00    4:02.49  
  7       Clary, Ethan        SR Albany               4:01.43    4:03.97  
  8       Finkle, Joshua      SR Maryland             3:55.00    4:04.28  
  9       O'Leary, Sean       JR Maryland             3:55.00    4:04.97  
 10       Punyua, Kikanae     SO Maryland             3:54.00    4:05.78  
 11       Cook, Dylan         SO Florida Int'         4:04.00    4:06.23  
 12       Chavez, Alvaro      FR Connecticut          4:00.00    4:09.81  
 13       Delgadillo, Miguel  SR Florida Int'                    4:10.77  
 14       Mitchell, Steven    SR Florida Int'         4:08.00    4:14.43  
 15       Puentes, Daniel     FR Florida Int'         4:10.00    4:27.61  
 16       Jones, Brandon      SO Florida Int'                    4:38.80  
 --       Niang, Mamadou      SR Maryland             4:00.00        DNF  
 --       Robinson, William   FR Florida Int'                        DNS  
 --       Clark, Joe          SR Connecticut          3:50.00        DNS  
 --       DeLallo, John       SO Albany               3:51.00        DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Buchanan, Christop  SO Albany              14:54.83   15:25.44  
  2       Galindo, Carlos     SO Georgia Stat        15:28.62   16:05.60  
 --       Puentes, Daniel     FR Florida Int'                        DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Sheldon, Richard    SR Princeton              14.54      14.51   0.7 
  2       Mohr, Robert        SO Princeton              14.34      14.56   0.7 
  3       Caldwell, Gregory   FR Princeton              14.54      15.14   0.7 
  4       Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut            15.15      15.49   0.7 
  5       Smith, Samuel       JR Connecticut            15.55      16.29   0.7 
 --       Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                 16.10        DNS   0.7 
 --       Maxwell, Selwyn     SO Connecticut            14.10        DNS   0.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    10 Xu, Xiangchao          Unattached             49.20      52.25  
  2       Whyte, Chris        SR Connecticut            52.50      54.56  
  3       Scott, Tom          JR Princeton              54.00      55.50  
  4       Myers, Jordan       FR Princeton              55.00      55.72  
  5       Maliff, Terrence    SO Maryland               53.70      56.52  
  6       DelliCarpini, Clau  JR Connecticut            56.00    1:01.25  
 --       Hollimon, Austin    SR Princeton              50.37        DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Clary, Ethan        SR Albany               9:10.66    9:13.67  
  2       Clark, Joe          SR Connecticut          9:20.00    9:38.37  
 --       Bingaman, Alec      JR Princeton                           DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                         40.53      41.15  
     1) Williams Jr., Donald JR         2) Morris, Kareem JR              
     3) Karam, Charles SR               4) McCormack Jr., Winston JR      
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      40.74      41.31  
     1) Nelson, Lavondre FR             2) Hill, John FR                  
     3) McCord, Daniel JR               4) Hopkins, Tom JR                
  3 Princeton  'B'                                      41.24      42.80  
     1) Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa SO       2) Egi, William SO                
     3) Greenbaum, Tommaso SO           4) Caldwell, Gregory FR           
  4 College of the Bahamas  'B'                                    44.06  
     1) 27 Nixon, Traz                  2) 21 Romer, Leonardo             
     3) 22 Austin, Alonzo               4) 23 Gibson, Ashley              
 -- College of the Bahamas  'A'                                      DNS  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                       3:10.44    3:15.65   1 
     1) Jones, Taariq FR                2) Petit-Frere, Alex SR           
     3) Subran, Daryl JR                4) Scannapieco, Alfonso JR        
  2 Star Athletics  'B'                                          3:19.22   1 
  3 UNAC  'A'                                                    3:19.63   1 
  4 Star Athletics  'A'                                          3:23.02   1 
 -- Princeton  'B'                                    3:16.00        DNS   2 
     1) Johnson, Jabari FR              2) Myers, Jordan FR               
     3) Scott, Tom JR                   4) Mohr, Robert SO                
 -- Princeton  'A'                                    3:15.77        DNS   1 
     1) Sheldon, Richard SR             2) Pelisek, Brad JR               
     3) Oslin, Bryan FR                 4) Soerens, Stephen SO            
 -- College of the Bahamas  'A'                                      DNS   2 
 -- Albany  'C'                                       3:17.00        DNS   2 
     1) DeLallo, John SO                2) Santos, Nicolas SR             
     3) Pirnie, Andrew SO               4) Benzaid, Youness JR            
 -- Florida Int'l  'A'                                3:23.87        DNS   1 
     1) Castillo, Sebastian SR          2) Ballard, Brandon FR            
     3) Castro, Kevin SR                4) Robinson, William FR           
 -- Albany  'B'                                       3:15.00        DNS   2 
     1) Morris, Kareem JR               2) McCormack Jr., Winston JR      
     3) Small, Ryan SO                  4)                                
 -- Illinois State  'A'                               3:14.34        DNS   1 
     1) Farley, Antonio FR              2) Hamilton, Christopher FR       
     3) Rippel, Tyler SO                4) Kramer, Coty JR                
 -- Maryland  'A'                                     3:18.00        DNS   1 
     1) David, Shawn SR                 2) David, Dareem SR               
     3) Chelton, Ryan SR                4) Maliff, Terrence SO            
 -- Florida Int'l  'B'                                3:25.00        DNS   2 
     1) Perriman, Brandon FR            2) Bully, Ras-Len SR              
     3) McGill, Desmond SR              4) Ghent, Marcus FR               
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 1.93m opening height
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Bowen Jr., Alexand  SO Albany                 2.22m      2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.17 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Jarrett, Omar       JR Princeton              2.07m      2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Sullivan, Chris     FR Florida Int'           1.90m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4    21 Romer, Leonardo        College of the B       1.90m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Torres, Jason       FR Florida Int'           1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  6       Scinto, Jake        FR Princeton              2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Scannapieco, Alfon  JR Albany                 2.01m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --       Williams, Amanze    SO Connecticut            1.98m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 4.50m opening height
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Scannapieco, Alfon  JR Albany                 5.20m      5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 
        O    O  XPP    O  XXX 
  2       Watkins, Jared      FR Florida                4.75m      4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2    34 Amodio, Anthony        Unattached                        4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4       Duggan, Cory        JR Connecticut            5.10m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
        O  XXX 
  5       Lang, Max           SR Florida                4.91m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut            4.65m         NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --       Murphy, Timothy     FR Connecticut            4.80m         NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --       Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                 4.55m         NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --       Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut            4.55m         NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --       Mailloux, Kyle      JR Florida                4.80m         NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --       Knott, Eric         FR Florida Int'           4.55m        DNS            
 --       Torres, Jason       FR Florida Int'           3.61m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Ghent, Marcus       FR Florida Int'           7.08m      7.22m  -0.1  23-08.25 
     6.97m(-1.3) 6.85m(-1.9) 7.22m(-0.1)            
  2       Hopkins, Tom        JR Princeton              7.39m      7.06m  -0.5  23-02.00 
     6.93m(1.1) 6.68m(+0.0) 7.06m(-0.5)           
  3       Akinlawon, Fiyinfo  SO Princeton              7.00m      6.90m  -2.5  22-07.75 
     6.87m(-0.2) 6.90m(-2.5) 6.89m(0.7)            
  4       Molidor, Shane      JR Princeton              7.30m      6.76m  -2.5  22-02.25 
     6.76m(-2.5) x  x             
  5       Scinto, Jake        FR Princeton              7.15m      6.71m  -1.7  22-00.25 
     6.48m(-0.4) ND(NWI) 6.71m(-1.7)            
  6       Pelisek, Brad       JR Princeton              7.18m      6.56m  -0.8  21-06.25 
     6.56m(-0.8) 6.37m(0.5) 6.45m(-1.8)           
  7    22 Austin, Alonzo         College of the B       6.59m      6.42m   0.2  21-00.75 
     6.39m(+0.0) 6.18m(0.1) 6.42m(0.2)       6.38m(NWI)
  8       Oslin, Bryan        FR Princeton              6.85m      6.04m  -0.2  19-09.75 
     6.04m(-0.2) ND(0.4) ND(+0.0)           
 --       McLean, Damon       JR Princeton              7.55m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Knott, Eric         FR Florida Int'           6.50m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Soerens, Stephen    SO Princeton              7.30m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Williams, Amanze    SO Connecticut            6.74m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Duggan, Cory        JR Connecticut            6.45m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Scannapieco, Alfon  JR Albany                 6.75m        DNS   NWI           
 --       De La Cruz, Stanle  SO Albany                 6.60m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Sheldon, Richard    SR Princeton              6.97m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Smith, Aubrey       SR Florida Int'           7.15m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut            7.05m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Williams, Amanze    SO Connecticut           14.91m     14.02m   1.3  46-00.00 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 14.02m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --       Smith, Aubrey       SR Florida Int'          14.68m        DNS   NWI           
 --       McLean, Damon       JR Princeton             15.93m        DNS   NWI           
 --       De La Cruz, Stanle  SO Albany                13.82m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Owusu-Nyanteky, Na  SO Princeton             15.50m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Kemp, Tyson         JR Florida Int'          15.69m     15.82m   51-11.00 
      14.97m  15.51m  15.16m  15.82m  15.79m  FOUL
  2       Masington, Eric     JR Connecticut           17.87m     15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.18m  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  15.39m  15.82m
  3    17 Higgs, Khyle           College of the B      13.86m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  12.21m  11.97m  11.81m  12.45m  12.31m
  4    16 Burrows, Gerrad        College of the B      14.69m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.68m  FOUL  11.82m  FOUL  11.98m  12.45m
  5    29 Roker, Terrane         College of the B                  9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.60m  8.97m  9.05m  9.07m  9.42m  9.66m
  6       Torres, Jason       FR Florida Int'          10.50m      8.89m   29-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.77m  8.71m  FOUL  8.89m
 --       Rich, Jule          SO North Caroli          16.41m        DNS            
 --       Lickfield, Chris    JR Florida Int'          15.14m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Williams, Nathanie  JR North Caroli          57.63m     54.93m     180-02 
      54.83m  54.93m  53.42m  53.98m  54.55m  53.40m
  2       Masington, Eric     JR Connecticut           50.00m     53.03m     174-00 
      FOUL  51.06m  51.10m  48.80m  53.03m  FOUL
  3       Rich, Jule          SO North Caroli          54.90m     51.50m     168-11 
      FOUL  51.50m  50.55m  47.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Pearce, Grant       SR North Caroli          52.90m     50.48m     165-07 
      43.96m  FOUL  50.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Lickfield, Chris    JR Florida Int'          48.56m     46.68m     153-02 
      46.68m  44.42m  FOUL  44.26m  FOUL  45.59m
  6       Cole, Pat           SO Maryland              51.00m     46.46m     152-05 
      FOUL  45.18m  FOUL  FOUL  39.57m  46.46m
  7       Montero, Michael    SO Florida Int'          51.33m     45.42m     149-00 
      45.42m  FOUL  FOUL  45.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  8    16 Burrows, Gerrad        College of the B      48.18m     44.29m     145-04 
      44.29m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  42.23m
  9       Faboyede, Joshua    SR Connecticut           49.65m     43.12m     141-06 
      FOUL  43.12m  ND  42.90m  FOUL  38.64m
 10       Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut           45.00m     43.05m     141-03 
      40.03m  FOUL  43.05m           
 11       Rushton, Scott      SO Princeton             45.00m     41.47m     136-01 
      41.47m  ND  ND            
 12       Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut           42.84m     38.60m     126-08 
      38.60m  ND  ND           
 13    17 Higgs, Khyle           College of the B      46.95m     38.43m     126-01 
      38.43m  FOUL  ND           
 14       Kemp, Tyson         JR Florida Int'          40.33m     35.93m     117-10 
      FOUL  35.93m  PASS            
 15       Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut           43.00m     35.20m     115-06 
      35.20m  ND  ND            
 16       Oslin, Bryan        FR Princeton             40.00m     32.97m     108-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.97m            
 17       Smith, Samuel       JR Connecticut           43.00m     32.49m     106-07 
      32.49m  ND  ND            
 --       Pelisek, Brad       JR Princeton             44.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Salvador, Robert    JR Florida Int'          34.68m        DNS            
 --       Soerens, Stephen    SO Princeton             44.00m        DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Strawn, Kyle        SO Florida               60.00m     62.20m     204-01 
      FOUL  56.05m  61.07m  FOUL  62.20m  FOUL
  2       Postin, Jeremy      SR Florida               69.47m     61.62m     202-02 
      60.02m  FOUL  61.57m  FOUL  61.62m  59.87m
  3       Triassi, David      SR Florida               61.00m     60.19m     197-06 
      56.66m  59.48m  60.19m  60.02m  FOUL  58.34m
  4       Levin, David        SO Florida               56.00m     54.54m     178-11 
      FOUL  54.30m  FOUL  52.61m  53.07m  54.54m
  5       Faboyede, Joshua    SR Connecticut           57.04m     54.10m     177-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.81m  51.80m  54.10m  51.10m
  6       Williams, Nathanie  JR North Caroli          56.15m     53.99m     177-01 
      52.77m  50.78m  FOUL  53.00m  53.99m  FOUL
  7       Rich, Jule          SO North Caroli          54.00m     50.17m     164-07 
      50.17m  FOUL  45.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Salvador, Robert    JR Florida Int'          46.97m     49.88m     163-08 
      41.75m  46.60m  49.88m  48.23m  46.98m  47.47m
  9       Cole, Pat           SO Maryland              53.00m     48.77m     160-00 
      48.77m  FOUL  FOUL  43.58m  48.61m  48.00m
 10       Lickfield, Chris    JR Florida Int'          48.06m     46.06m     151-01 
      44.29m  46.06m  FOUL         
 11       Pearce, Grant       SR North Caroli          53.46m     39.99m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.99m  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Glover, Tim         SR Illinois Sta          81.69m     77.24m     253-05 
      77.24m  72.01m  72.12m  69.25m  72.26m  74.07m
  2       Bingaman, Alec      JR Princeton             62.00m     56.56m     185-07 
      56.56m  FOUL  FOUL  54.97m  51.79m  50.37m
  3       Pelisek, Brad       JR Princeton             53.32m     54.83m     179-11 
      54.83m  52.09m  54.51m  46.70m  FOUL  51.96m
  4       Breakiron, Zane     SR Florida               60.00m     53.49m     175-06 
      53.49m  FOUL  52.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Sheldon, Richard    SR Princeton             49.64m     47.10m     154-06 
      FOUL  47.10m  42.44m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6    21 Romer, Leonardo        College of the B      49.50m     45.89m     150-07 
      45.61m  FOUL  45.21m  45.89m  FOUL  43.18m
  7    29 Roker, Terrane         College of the B                 42.10m     138-01 
      41.47m  FOUL  32.10m  39.70m  42.10m  41.20m
  8       Sullivan, Chris     FR Florida Int'                     40.71m     133-07 
      39.57m  35.78m  38.10m  40.71m  37.11m  36.67m
 --       Unger, Cody         SR Connecticut           63.00m        DNS            
 --       Soerens, Stephen    SO Princeton             50.00m        DNS            
 --       Oslin, Bryan        FR Princeton             52.00m        DNS            
stop