LHI Top Right

Princeton-Columbia Women's Results

By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 02/07/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Princeton University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/7/2014 03:18 PM
              Columbia vs. Princeton University Women - 2/7/2014               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT    1:41.64   11  
     1) Huang, Salena 20                2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 19           
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 17          4) Ray, Christina M 19            
                  26.28       53.90 (27.62)     1:18.67 (24.77)     1:41.64 (22.97)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    1:42.73    4  
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 18          2) Shahar, Jennifer B 18          
     3) Aisawa, Michi M 18              4) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17          
                  25.40       53.26 (27.86)     1:18.78 (25.52)     1:42.73 (23.95)
  3 Princeton University-NJ  'A'                           NT    1:44.50    2  
     1) Stewart, Sada O 19              2) Chan, Olivia 19                
     3) Karetnick, Morgan R 19          4) Slater, Laura E 21             
                  26.34       55.60 (29.26)     1:21.07 (25.47)     1:44.50 (23.43)
  4 Princeton University-NJ  'B'                           NT    1:46.64  
     1) Wang, Shirley 20                2) Fulenwider, Melissa F 19       
     3) Diller, Katie M 18              4) Meisenheimer, Maylin L 20      
                  27.52       58.28 (30.76)     1:23.23 (24.95)     1:46.64 (23.41)
  5 Princeton University-NJ  'C'                           NT   x1:48.97  
     1) Mulligan, Kathleen M 18         2) Lewinson, Rebecca M 21         
     3) Ciardiello, Courtney P 20       4) Johnson, Delaney K 19          
                  27.73       58.46 (30.73)     1:25.17 (26.71)     1:48.97 (23.80)
  6 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x1:49.38  
     1) Drill, Sidney I 20              2) Clifford, Emily A 18           
     3) Zebker, Molly S 18              4) Stanley, Kate E 18             
                  27.78       58.37 (30.59)     1:24.92 (26.55)     1:49.38 (24.46)
  7 Princeton University-NJ  'D'                           NT   x1:51.44  
     1) Jonas, M.E. E 21                2) Remick, Mallory E 19           
     3) Gelb, Elizabeth R 20            4) Festa, Julia D 21              
                  29.04     1:00.35 (31.31)     1:27.10 (26.75)     1:51.44 (24.34)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bertelsen, Corinna E      21 Columbia-MR               NT   10:04.28    9  
                  28.71       59.00 (30.29)     1:29.43 (30.43)     1:59.98 (30.55)
        2:30.35 (30.37)     3:00.79 (30.44)     3:31.26 (30.47)     4:01.66 (30.40)
        4:32.17 (30.51)     5:02.48 (30.31)     5:32.86 (30.38)     6:03.26 (30.40)
        6:33.91 (30.65)     7:04.42 (30.51)     7:34.69 (30.27)     8:04.68 (29.99)
        8:34.63 (29.95)     9:04.71 (30.08)     9:34.72 (30.01)    10:04.28 (29.56)
  2 McKeon, Mallory G         19 Columbia-MR               NT   10:08.37    4  
                  28.32       58.79 (30.47)     1:29.22 (30.43)     1:59.72 (30.50)
        2:30.35 (30.63)     3:00.92 (30.57)     3:31.30 (30.38)     4:01.96 (30.66)
        4:32.26 (30.30)     5:02.72 (30.46)     5:32.96 (30.24)     6:03.23 (30.27)
        6:33.60 (30.37)     7:04.02 (30.42)     7:34.50 (30.48)     8:04.99 (30.49)
        8:35.82 (30.83)     9:06.56 (30.74)     9:37.62 (31.06)    10:08.37 (30.75)
  3 Fleming, Rebecca R        19 Princeton-NJ              NT   10:11.85    3  
                  28.47       58.39 (29.92)     1:28.54 (30.15)     1:58.93 (30.39)
        2:29.38 (30.45)     3:00.02 (30.64)     3:30.67 (30.65)     4:01.62 (30.95)
        4:32.30 (30.68)     5:03.00 (30.70)     5:33.76 (30.76)     6:04.78 (31.02)
        6:35.49 (30.71)     7:06.35 (30.86)     7:37.05 (30.70)     8:08.35 (31.30)
        8:39.25 (30.90)     9:10.60 (31.35)     9:41.52 (30.92)    10:11.85 (30.33)
  4 Shipman, Isabel J         18 Princeton-NJ              NT   10:12.18    2  
                  27.84       58.05 (30.21)     1:28.65 (30.60)     1:59.42 (30.77)
        2:29.92 (30.50)     3:00.15 (30.23)     3:30.68 (30.53)     4:01.36 (30.68)
        4:31.76 (30.40)     5:02.73 (30.97)     5:33.46 (30.73)     6:04.70 (31.24)
        6:36.17 (31.47)     7:07.50 (31.33)     7:38.55 (31.05)     8:09.63 (31.08)
        8:40.52 (30.89)     9:11.33 (30.81)     9:42.09 (30.76)    10:12.18 (30.09)
  5 D'Arcy, Maggie L          21 Columbia-MR               NT   10:14.94    1  
                  28.28       58.82 (30.54)     1:29.66 (30.84)     2:00.55 (30.89)
        2:31.47 (30.92)     3:02.45 (30.98)     3:33.42 (30.97)     4:04.47 (31.05)
        4:35.48 (31.01)     5:06.53 (31.05)     5:37.24 (30.71)     6:07.97 (30.73)
        6:38.89 (30.92)     7:09.80 (30.91)     7:40.69 (30.89)     8:11.37 (30.68)
        8:42.37 (31.00)     9:13.36 (30.99)     9:44.21 (30.85)    10:14.94 (30.73)
  6 Nguyen, Beverly L         19 Princeton-NJ              NT   10:15.85  
                  28.14       58.53 (30.39)     1:29.41 (30.88)     1:59.94 (30.53)
        2:30.65 (30.71)     3:01.35 (30.70)     3:32.19 (30.84)     4:03.08 (30.89)
        4:33.94 (30.86)     5:04.86 (30.92)     5:35.75 (30.89)     6:07.04 (31.29)
        6:38.37 (31.33)     7:09.90 (31.53)     7:41.39 (31.49)     8:12.97 (31.58)
        8:44.88 (31.91)     9:16.71 (31.83)     9:47.52 (30.81)    10:15.85 (28.33)
  7 Feeley, Ellie S           19 Columbia-MR               NT  x10:16.54  
                  28.49       58.99 (30.50)     1:29.93 (30.94)     2:00.70 (30.77)
        2:31.54 (30.84)     3:02.41 (30.87)     3:33.14 (30.73)     4:04.28 (31.14)
        4:35.37 (31.09)     5:06.30 (30.93)     5:36.86 (30.56)     6:07.67 (30.81)
        6:38.80 (31.13)     7:10.13 (31.33)     7:41.26 (31.13)     8:12.97 (31.71)
        8:44.13 (31.16)     9:15.58 (31.45)     9:46.95 (31.37)    10:16.54 (29.59)
  8 McCotter, Maureen A       21 Princeton-NJ              NT  x10:25.61  
                  28.79       59.37 (30.58)     1:30.33 (30.96)     2:01.23 (30.90)
        2:32.12 (30.89)     3:03.10 (30.98)     3:34.06 (30.96)     4:05.18 (31.12)
        4:36.40 (31.22)     5:07.63 (31.23)     5:39.04 (31.41)     6:10.52 (31.48)
        6:42.19 (31.67)     7:14.02 (31.83)     7:45.88 (31.86)     8:17.88 (32.00)
        8:49.89 (32.01)     9:22.19 (32.30)     9:54.36 (32.17)    10:25.61 (31.25)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Nikki M           19 Princeton-NJ              NT    1:50.80    9  
                  26.45       54.49 (28.04)     1:22.61 (28.12)     1:50.80 (28.19)
  2 Kluge, Alena E            20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:51.00    4  
                  26.29       54.24 (27.95)     1:23.11 (28.87)     1:51.00 (27.89)
  3 Senko, Grace E            21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:52.60    3  
                  26.14       54.09 (27.95)     1:22.81 (28.72)     1:52.60 (29.79)
  4 Drill, Sidney I           20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:52.66    2  
                  27.14       55.48 (28.34)     1:24.15 (28.67)     1:52.66 (28.51)
  5 Iriondo, Reese            20 Princeton-NJ              NT    1:53.83    1  
                  26.61       54.98 (28.37)     1:24.01 (29.03)     1:53.83 (29.82)
  6 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:54.29  
                  26.46       55.34 (28.88)     1:24.87 (29.53)     1:54.29 (29.42)
  7 McDonald, Elizabeth M     19 Princeton-NJ              NT    1:54.86  
                  26.85       56.13 (29.28)     1:25.74 (29.61)     1:54.86 (29.12)
  8 Remick, Mallory E         19 Princeton-NJ              NT   x1:56.33  
                  27.00       56.05 (29.05)     1:26.16 (30.11)     1:56.33 (30.17)
 -- Loughran, Laura A         21 Princeton-NJ              NT   X1:55.06  
                  27.12       55.88 (28.76)     1:25.47 (29.59)     1:55.06 (29.59)
 -- Tougas, Kristina P        17 Columbia-MR               NT   X1:56.42  
                  27.71       57.29 (29.58)     1:27.17 (29.88)     1:56.42 (29.25)
 -- Gelb, Elizabeth R         20 Princeton-NJ              NT   X1:59.33  
                  28.40       58.42 (30.02)     1:29.03 (30.61)     1:59.33 (30.30)
 -- Fraiman, Sivan            18 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:00.24  
                  27.85       57.72 (29.87)     1:28.74 (31.02)     2:00.24 (31.50)
 -- McCotter, Maureen A       21 Princeton-NJ              NT   X2:02.87  
                  29.51     1:01.53 (32.02)     1:32.18 (30.65)     2:02.87 (30.69)
 -- Boland, Katie E           20 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:03.10  
                  28.85       59.62 (30.77)     1:31.63 (32.01)     2:03.10 (31.47)
 -- Fleming, Rebecca R        19 Princeton-NJ              NT   X2:03.40  
                  28.76     1:00.40 (31.64)     1:31.35 (30.95)     2:03.40 (32.05)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabrielle N       18 Columbia-MR               NT      53.68    9  
                  25.98       53.68 (27.70)                                        
  2 Boyce, Lisa M             20 Princeton-NJ              NT      54.22    4  
                  26.02       54.22 (28.20)                                        
  3 Huang, Salena             20 Columbia-MR               NT      55.84    3  
                  27.47       55.84 (28.37)                                        
  4 Stewart, Sada O           19 Princeton-NJ              NT      56.70    2  
                  27.80       56.70 (28.90)                                        
  5 Morris, Lily M            19 Columbia-MR               NT      57.05    1  
                  27.55       57.05 (29.50)                                        
  6 Rueda, Daniela            19 Columbia-MR               NT     x58.20  
                  28.12       58.20 (30.08)                                        
  7 Wang, Shirley             20 Princeton-NJ              NT      58.22  
                  28.43       58.22 (29.79)                                        
  8 Mulligan, Kathleen M      18 Princeton-NJ              NT     x59.54  
                  29.04       59.54 (30.50)                                        
 -- Jonas, M.E. E             21 Princeton-NJ              NT   X1:01.24  
                  29.78     1:01.24 (31.46)                                        
 -- Jokubaitis, Cait E        20 Columbia-MR               NT   X1:01.89  
                  30.33     1:01.89 (31.56)                                        
 -- Kirkwood, Katherine L     21 Princeton-NJ              NT   X1:04.67  
                  30.75     1:04.67 (33.92)                                        
 -- Lepesant, Victoria L      18 Princeton-NJ              NT   X1:16.47  
                  38.19     1:16.47 (38.28)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:01.51    9  
                  29.00     1:01.51 (32.51)                                        
  2 Shahar, Jennifer B        18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:02.49    4  
                  29.50     1:02.49 (32.99)                                        
  3 Frick, Celia D            18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:04.54    3  
                  29.94     1:04.54 (34.60)                                        
  4 Chan, Olivia              19 Princeton-NJ              NT    1:07.00    2  
                  30.14     1:07.00 (36.86)                                        
  5 Fulenwider, Melissa F     19 Princeton-NJ              NT    1:07.13    1  
                  31.46     1:07.13 (35.67)                                        
  6 Lewinson, Rebecca M       21 Princeton-NJ              NT    1:07.91  
                  31.75     1:07.91 (36.16)                                        
  7 Zebker, Molly S           18 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:08.79  
                  32.86     1:08.79 (35.93)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Columbia-MR               NT    2:01.05    9  
                  26.99       57.93 (30.94)     1:30.01 (32.08)     2:01.05 (31.04)
  2 Ng, Kristine K            19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:02.00    4  
                  27.89       58.94 (31.05)     1:31.31 (32.37)     2:02.00 (30.69)
  3 Nguyen, Beverly L         19 Princeton-NJ              NT    2:02.07    3  
                  27.76       59.01 (31.25)     1:31.29 (32.28)     2:02.07 (30.78)
  4 Larson, Nikki M           19 Princeton-NJ              NT    2:02.46    2  
                  27.66       57.78 (30.12)     1:30.21 (32.43)     2:02.46 (32.25)
  5 Karetnick, Morgan R       19 Princeton-NJ              NT    2:06.10    1  
                  29.08     1:00.82 (31.74)     1:33.61 (32.79)     2:06.10 (32.49)
  6 Ciardiello, Courtney P    20 Princeton-NJ              NT   x2:06.46  
                  28.13     1:00.50 (32.37)     1:33.52 (33.02)     2:06.46 (32.94)
  7 Clifford, Emily A         18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:06.70  
                  28.03       59.99 (31.96)     1:32.78 (32.79)     2:06.70 (33.92)
  8 Smith, Aileen E           21 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:07.07  
                  28.88     1:00.85 (31.97)     1:33.87 (33.02)     2:07.07 (33.20)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Lisa M             20 Princeton-NJ              NT      23.15    9  
  2 Ray, Christina M          19 Columbia-MR               NT      23.47    4  
  3 Diller, Katie M           18 Princeton-NJ              NT      23.77    3  
  4 Meisenheimer, Maylin L    20 Princeton-NJ              NT      24.07    2  
  5 Slater, Laura E           21 Princeton-NJ              NT     x24.08  
  6 Morris, Lily M            19 Columbia-MR               NT      24.25    1  
  7 Aisawa, Michi M           18 Columbia-MR               NT      24.75  
  8 Stanley, Kate E           18 Columbia-MR               NT     x26.76  
 -- Johnson, Delaney K        19 Princeton-NJ              NT     X24.17  
 -- Festa, Julia D            21 Princeton-NJ              NT     X24.64  
 -- Kirkwood, Katherine L     21 Princeton-NJ              NT     X25.66  
 
Event 8  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Caitlin         19 Princeton-NJ              NP     304.43    9  
  2 Brown, Randi E            21 Princeton-NJ              NP     270.31    4  
  3 Furr, Katie P             21 Columbia-MR               NP     267.75    3  
  4 Li, Lisa L                18 Princeton-NJ              NP     250.13    2  
  5 Zambrowicz, Rachel A      21 Princeton-NJ              NP    x247.72  
 -- Kaplan, Emily R           21 Princeton-NJ              NP    X255.90  
 -- Daly, Deborah A           18 Princeton-NJ              NP    X247.49  
 -- Zitkovsky, Helen S        19 Princeton-NJ              NP    X234.83  
 -- Eltvedt, Alice            18 Princeton-NJ              NP    X226.34  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Lisa M             20 Princeton-NJ              NT      50.87    9  
                  25.00       50.87 (25.87)                                        
  2 Diller, Katie M           18 Princeton-NJ              NT      51.41    4  
                  24.95       51.41 (26.46)                                        
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M         19 Columbia-MR               NT      51.57    3  
                  25.30       51.57 (26.27)                                        
  4 Ray, Christina M          19 Columbia-MR               NT      51.58    2  
                  24.86       51.58 (26.72)                                        
  5 D'Arcy, Maggie L          21 Columbia-MR               NT      52.52    1  
                  25.32       52.52 (27.20)                                        
  6 McDonald, Elizabeth M     19 Princeton-NJ              NT      52.80  
                  25.51       52.80 (27.29)                                        
  7 Slater, Laura E           21 Princeton-NJ              NT     x53.24  
                  25.64       53.24 (27.60)                                        
  8 Shahar, Jennifer B        18 Columbia-MR               NT     x53.50  
                  25.90       53.50 (27.60)                                        
 -- Meisenheimer, Maylin L    20 Princeton-NJ              NT     X52.23  
                  24.86       52.23 (27.37)                                        
 -- Johnson, Delaney K        19 Princeton-NJ              NT     X52.65  
                  25.57       52.65 (27.08)                                        
 -- Loughran, Laura A         21 Princeton-NJ              NT     X53.54  
                  26.06       53.54 (27.48)                                        
 -- Festa, Julia D            21 Princeton-NJ              NT     X54.27  
                  25.98       54.27 (28.29)                                        
 -- Fraiman, Sivan            18 Columbia-MR               NT     X56.45  
                  26.69       56.45 (29.76)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Salena             20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:01.61    9  
                  28.97     1:00.22 (31.25)     1:30.87 (30.65)     2:01.61 (30.74)
  2 Senko, Grace E            21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:02.61    4  
                  29.14     1:00.26 (31.12)     1:31.54 (31.28)     2:02.61 (31.07)
  3 Morris, Lily M            19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:04.17    3  
                  29.60     1:00.58 (30.98)     1:32.50 (31.92)     2:04.17 (31.67)
  4 Stewart, Sada O           19 Princeton-NJ              NT    2:05.12    2  
                  29.59     1:01.33 (31.74)     1:33.46 (32.13)     2:05.12 (31.66)
  5 Wang, Shirley             20 Princeton-NJ              NT    2:05.48    1  
                  29.45     1:00.90 (31.45)     1:33.16 (32.26)     2:05.48 (32.32)
  6 Mulligan, Kathleen M      18 Princeton-NJ              NT    2:07.55  
                  29.81     1:01.86 (32.05)     1:34.74 (32.88)     2:07.55 (32.81)
  7 Ciardiello, Courtney P    20 Princeton-NJ              NT   x2:08.77  
                  29.94     1:02.17 (32.23)     1:35.48 (33.31)     2:08.77 (33.29)
  8 Jokubaitis, Cait E        20 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:11.21  
                  31.04     1:04.11 (33.07)     1:37.72 (33.61)     2:11.21 (33.49)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Kristine K            19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:18.19    9  
                  32.30     1:08.19 (35.89)     1:43.23 (35.04)     2:18.19 (34.96)
  2 Kluge, Alena E            20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:19.04    4  
                  32.16     1:07.50 (35.34)     1:43.76 (36.26)     2:19.04 (35.28)
  3 Chan, Olivia              19 Princeton-NJ              NT    2:19.45    3  
                  31.49     1:06.28 (34.79)     1:42.15 (35.87)     2:19.45 (37.30)
  4 Clifford, Emily A         18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:24.50    2  
                  33.32     1:09.68 (36.36)     1:46.86 (37.18)     2:24.50 (37.64)
  5 Lewinson, Rebecca M       21 Princeton-NJ              NT    2:25.59    1  
                  32.91     1:09.66 (36.75)     1:47.88 (38.22)     2:25.59 (37.71)
  6 Fulenwider, Melissa F     19 Princeton-NJ              NT    2:26.20  
                  32.27     1:08.65 (36.38)     1:46.49 (37.84)     2:26.20 (39.71)
  7 Remick, Mallory E         19 Princeton-NJ              NT   x2:27.59  
                  33.40     1:10.47 (37.07)     1:48.93 (38.46)     2:27.59 (38.66)
  8 Bertelsen, Corinna E      21 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:28.42  
                  33.81     1:11.14 (37.33)     1:49.96 (38.82)     2:28.42 (38.46)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Rebecca R        19 Princeton-NJ              NT    4:57.03    9  
                  28.01       57.58 (29.57)     1:27.60 (30.02)     1:57.66 (30.06)
        2:27.56 (29.90)     2:57.72 (30.16)     3:27.89 (30.17)     3:58.08 (30.19)
        4:28.26 (30.18)     4:57.03 (28.77)                                        
  2 McKeon, Mallory G         19 Columbia-MR               NT    4:57.22    4  
                  27.53       57.23 (29.70)     1:27.60 (30.37)     1:57.88 (30.28)
        2:28.22 (30.34)     2:58.01 (29.79)     3:28.11 (30.10)     3:58.23 (30.12)
        4:28.26 (30.03)     4:57.22 (28.96)                                        
  3 Rueda, Daniela            19 Columbia-MR               NT    4:58.43    3  
                  28.04       58.18 (30.14)     1:28.54 (30.36)     1:58.74 (30.20)
        2:28.80 (30.06)     2:58.74 (29.94)     3:28.78 (30.04)     3:58.76 (29.98)
        4:28.86 (30.10)     4:58.43 (29.57)                                        
  4 Shipman, Isabel J         18 Princeton-NJ              NT    5:00.74    2  
                  27.30       57.57 (30.27)     1:28.28 (30.71)     1:58.78 (30.50)
        2:29.46 (30.68)     3:00.11 (30.65)     3:30.48 (30.37)     4:00.75 (30.27)
        4:31.32 (30.57)     5:00.74 (29.42)                                        
  5 Drill, Sidney I           20 Columbia-MR               NT    5:02.16    1  
                  28.60       58.69 (30.09)     1:29.20 (30.51)     1:59.63 (30.43)
        2:30.36 (30.73)     3:00.14 (29.78)     3:30.60 (30.46)     4:01.28 (30.68)
        4:31.92 (30.64)     5:02.16 (30.24)                                        
  6 Smith, Aileen E           21 Columbia-MR               NT   x5:03.70  
                  27.71       57.79 (30.08)     1:28.42 (30.63)     1:59.40 (30.98)
        2:30.24 (30.84)     3:01.09 (30.85)     3:31.91 (30.82)     4:02.55 (30.64)
        4:33.39 (30.84)     5:03.70 (30.31)                                        
  7 Iriondo, Reese            20 Princeton-NJ              NT    5:06.42  
                  28.44       58.65 (30.21)     1:29.19 (30.54)     2:00.06 (30.87)
        2:30.96 (30.90)     3:01.85 (30.89)     3:33.09 (31.24)     4:04.06 (30.97)
        4:35.35 (31.29)     5:06.42 (31.07)                                        
  8 McCotter, Maureen A       21 Princeton-NJ              NT   x5:14.36  
                  29.26     1:00.29 (31.03)     1:31.71 (31.42)     2:03.38 (31.67)
        2:35.25 (31.87)     3:06.86 (31.61)     3:38.88 (32.02)     4:10.91 (32.03)
        4:42.64 (31.73)     5:14.36 (31.72)                                        
 -- Ng, Kristine K            19 Columbia-MR               NT   X5:01.31  
                  27.93       57.93 (30.00)     1:28.08 (30.15)     1:58.31 (30.23)
        2:28.83 (30.52)     2:59.59 (30.76)     3:29.97 (30.38)     4:00.69 (30.72)
        4:31.52 (30.83)     5:01.31 (29.79)                                        
 -- Feeley, Ellie S           19 Columbia-MR               NT   X5:05.06  
                  28.81       59.27 (30.46)     1:30.33 (31.06)     2:01.24 (30.91)
        2:31.90 (30.66)     3:02.45 (30.55)     3:32.79 (30.34)     4:04.08 (31.29)
        4:34.86 (30.78)     5:05.06 (30.20)                                        
 -- Zebker, Molly S           18 Columbia-MR               NT   X5:08.81  
                  28.95     1:00.02 (31.07)     1:31.35 (31.33)     2:02.95 (31.60)
        2:34.33 (31.38)     3:05.86 (31.53)     3:37.49 (31.63)     4:08.80 (31.31)
        4:39.36 (30.56)     5:08.81 (29.45)                                        
 -- Frick, Celia D            18 Columbia-MR               NT   X5:09.82  
                  27.12       57.67 (30.55)     1:28.82 (31.15)     2:00.20 (31.38)
        2:31.98 (31.78)     3:03.77 (31.79)     3:35.61 (31.84)     4:07.57 (31.96)
        4:39.27 (31.70)     5:09.82 (30.55)                                        
 -- Boland, Katie E           20 Columbia-MR               NT   X5:19.90  
                  30.29     1:02.58 (32.29)     1:34.83 (32.25)     2:06.97 (32.14)
        2:39.24 (32.27)     3:11.35 (32.11)     3:43.67 (32.32)     4:15.93 (32.26)
        4:48.24 (32.31)     5:19.90 (31.66)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Christina M          19 Columbia-MR               NT      54.50    9  
                  25.43       54.50 (29.07)                                        
  2 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Columbia-MR               NT      54.72    4  
                  25.99       54.72 (28.73)                                        
  3 Larson, Nikki M           19 Princeton-NJ              NT      55.01    3  
                  26.03       55.01 (28.98)                                        
  4 Aisawa, Michi M           18 Columbia-MR               NT      56.50    2  
                  26.87       56.50 (29.63)                                        
  5 Toback, Gabrielle N       18 Columbia-MR               NT     x56.54  
                  26.02       56.54 (30.52)                                        
  6 Karetnick, Morgan R       19 Princeton-NJ              NT      58.01    1  
                  27.34       58.01 (30.67)                                        
  7 Wang, Shirley             20 Princeton-NJ              NT      58.57  
                  27.31       58.57 (31.26)                                        
  8 Ciardiello, Courtney P    20 Princeton-NJ              NT     x58.71  
                  27.03       58.71 (31.68)                                        
 -- Gelb, Elizabeth R         20 Princeton-NJ              NT     X59.27  
                  28.86       59.27 (30.41)                                        
 -- Tougas, Kristina P        17 Columbia-MR               NT     X59.69  
                  28.74       59.69 (30.95)                                        
 -- Fraiman, Sivan            18 Columbia-MR               NT   X1:01.25  
                  28.73     1:01.25 (32.52)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zitkovsky, Helen S        19 Princeton-NJ              NP     257.09    9  
  2 Chambers, Caitlin         19 Princeton-NJ              NP     249.67    4  
  3 Brown, Randi E            21 Princeton-NJ              NP     242.92    3  
  4 Furr, Katie P             21 Columbia-MR               NP     241.04    2  
  5 Kaplan, Emily R           21 Princeton-NJ              NP    x224.10  
 -- Daly, Deborah A           18 Princeton-NJ              NP    X257.47  
 -- Zambrowicz, Rachel A      21 Princeton-NJ              NP    X238.03  
 -- Eltvedt, Alice            18 Princeton-NJ              NP    X233.85  
 -- Almog, Yasmeen               Princeton-NJ              NP    X224.24  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:03.69    9  
                  27.03       59.00 (31.97)     1:34.74 (35.74)     2:03.69 (28.95)
  2 Frick, Celia D            18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:05.96    4  
                  27.34     1:00.40 (33.06)     1:36.53 (36.13)     2:05.96 (29.43)
  3 Nguyen, Beverly L         19 Princeton-NJ              NT    2:06.01    3  
                  27.56       59.52 (31.96)     1:36.74 (37.22)     2:06.01 (29.27)
  4 Senko, Grace E            21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.34    2  
                  27.57       59.22 (31.65)     1:38.19 (38.97)     2:07.34 (29.15)
  5 Stewart, Sada O           19 Princeton-NJ              NT    2:07.42    1  
                  27.93     1:00.29 (32.36)     1:38.46 (38.17)     2:07.42 (28.96)
  6 Shahar, Jennifer B        18 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:09.67  
                  29.12     1:02.43 (33.31)     1:39.69 (37.26)     2:09.67 (29.98)
  7 Remick, Mallory E         19 Princeton-NJ              NT    2:10.77  
                  28.77     1:02.09 (33.32)     1:40.10 (38.01)     2:10.77 (30.67)
  8 Lewinson, Rebecca M       21 Princeton-NJ              NT   x2:11.43  
                  28.06     1:01.61 (33.55)     1:40.00 (38.39)     2:11.43 (31.43)
 -- Clifford, Emily A         18 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:08.87  
                  27.74     1:01.14 (33.40)     1:38.45 (37.31)     2:08.87 (30.42)
 -- Drill, Sidney I           20 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:11.61  
                  29.15     1:00.78 (31.63)     1:41.51 (40.73)     2:11.61 (30.10)
 -- Zebker, Molly S           18 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:11.99  
                  28.52     1:03.19 (34.67)     1:41.06 (37.87)     2:11.99 (30.93)
 -- Feeley, Ellie S           19 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:12.81  
                  29.64     1:04.24 (34.60)     1:43.03 (38.79)     2:12.81 (29.78)
 -- Jonas, M.E. E             21 Princeton-NJ              NT   X2:13.93  
                  28.52     1:03.52 (35.00)     1:42.96 (39.44)     2:13.93 (30.97)
 -- Gelb, Elizabeth R         20 Princeton-NJ              NT   X2:14.46  
                  29.32     1:03.43 (34.11)     1:44.35 (40.92)     2:14.46 (30.11)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Princeton University-NJ  'A'                           NT    1:34.23   11  
     1) Larson, Nikki M 19              2) Diller, Katie M 18             
     3) Boyce, Lisa M 20                4) Chan, Olivia 19                
                  23.94       47.60 (23.66)     1:10.67 (23.07)     1:34.23 (23.56)
  2 Princeton University-NJ  'B'                           NT    1:35.89    4  
     1) Karetnick, Morgan R 19          2) Slater, Laura E 21             
     3) Meisenheimer, Maylin L 20       4) Johnson, Delaney K 19          
                  24.85       48.01 (23.16)     1:12.00 (23.99)     1:35.89 (23.89)
  3 Princeton University-NJ  'C'                           NT   x1:38.12  
     1) McDonald, Elizabeth M 19        2) Fulenwider, Melissa F 19       
     3) Mulligan, Kathleen M 18         4) Nguyen, Beverly L 19           
                  24.49       49.13 (24.64)     1:13.30 (24.17)     1:38.12 (24.82)
  4 Princeton University-NJ  'D'                           NT   x1:42.27  
     1) Festa, Julia D 21               2) Loughran, Laura A 21           
     3) Kirkwood, Katherine L 21        4) McCotter, Maureen A 21         
                  25.56       50.18 (24.62)     1:15.71 (25.53)     1:42.27 (26.56)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT   X1:37.35  
     1) D'Arcy, Maggie L 21             2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 19           
     3) Huang, Salena 20                4) Drill, Sidney I 20             
                  24.58       48.54 (23.96)     1:12.69 (24.15)     1:37.35 (24.66)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT   X1:37.90  
     1) Stanley, Kate E 18              2) Frick, Celia D 18              
     3) Tougas, Kristina P 17           4) Morris, Lily M 19              
                  25.06       49.14 (24.08)     1:14.21 (25.07)     1:37.90 (23.69)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   X1:38.05  
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 18          2) Patrick, Trudiann D 17         
     3) Aisawa, Michi M 18              4) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17          
                  24.00       48.85 (24.85)     1:13.71 (24.86)     1:38.05 (24.34)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   X1:41.44  
     1) Ray, Christina M 19             2) Feeley, Ellie S 19             
     3) McKeon, Mallory G 19            4) Clifford, Emily A 18           
                  23.97       49.79 (25.82)     1:15.66 (25.87)     1:41.44 (25.78)
SOCIAL MEDIA

TWITTER

FACEBOOK

INSTAGRAM

TIGERBLOG

ENEWS

Hyatt New
SCHEDULE
PNC Schedule
> Full Schedule and Results
No Events in the Near Future
stop