• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
ILDN Early Bird Promo
ILDN Early Bird Promo
Football Fireworks C/S Day MM
UCF Invitational Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 03/22/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 06:11 PM
                   UCF Invitational - 3/23/2012 to 3/24/2012                   
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                               UCF: Orlando, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1       Faulknor, Alexis    FR UCF                    11.60      11.55   2.3  1 
  2       Abraham, Ashlee     SR Ohio State             11.70      11.72   2.3  1 
  3       Pedro, Adenike      JR Ohio State             11.89      11.74   2.3  1 
  4       Bowen, Lutisha      SR UCF                    11.53      11.80   2.3  1 
  5       Haynes, Jillian     JR Albany                 11.90      11.91   2.3  1 
  6       Linton, Christienn  SR Ohio State             11.60      11.93   2.3  1 
  6       Clayton, Jen        JR UCF                    11.99      11.93   1.2  2 
  8       Portis, Shanay      SR Cincinnati             11.57      11.97   2.3  1 
  9       Gardner, Cameron    JR Cincinnati             12.01      12.04   1.2  2 
 10       Everson, Aliyah     FR Ohio State             12.15      12.15   1.2  2 
 11       Leland, Amanda      SR UCF                    11.79      12.16   2.3  1 
 12       Taylor, Kahlia      FR Albany                 12.00      12.18   1.2  2 
 13       Johnson, Printassi  SO Illinois Sta           11.97      12.21   1.2  2 
 14       Gordon, Morgan      JR Cincinnati             11.96      12.22   1.2  2 
 15       Adenikinju, Abidem  SR Princeton              12.33      12.35   2.0  3 
 16       Anyanwu, Joanna     SO Princeton              12.34      12.40   2.0  3 
 17       Hamilton, Shemael   FR UCF                    12.50      12.44   2.0  3 
 18       Maduro, Ashlee      FR Albany                 12.20      12.46   2.0  3 
 19       Easton, Emily       SO Princeton              12.70      12.56   2.3  4 
 20       Ronde, Sara         FR Princeton              12.34      12.61   2.0  3 
 21       Weiss, Erica        SR UCF                    12.50      12.91   2.3  4 
 22    28 Rolle, Shaynae         College of the B       12.40      13.43   2.0  3 
 --       Williams, Sonnisha  SR UCF                    11.99        DNS   1.2  2 
 --       Gilbert, Ravin      FR Georgia Stat                        DNS   2.3  4 
 --       Guty, Erin          SR Princeton              12.12        DNS   1.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Faulknor, Alexis    FR UCF                    23.80      23.64   2.4  1 
  2       Charles, Afia       JR UCF                    23.70      23.86   2.4  1 
  3    30 Robinson, Moushamb     One Goal Athleti       23.01      23.88   2.4  1 
  4       Abraham, Ashlee     SR Ohio State             24.24      24.11   0.2  2 
  5       Johnson, Printassi  SO Illinois Sta           24.39      24.20   2.1  3 
  6       Ellis, Shandel      JR Illinois Sta           23.94      24.22   0.2  2 
  7       Everson, Aliyah     FR Ohio State             25.10      24.38   1.7  4 
  8       Sealy, Sade         SR Illinois Sta           23.99      24.45   1.4  5 
  9       Brewer, Wande       JR Georgia Stat           25.07      24.49   1.7  4 
 10       Haynes, Jillian     JR Albany                 24.30      24.50   0.2  2 
 11    31 Nelson, Amonn          One Goal Athleti       23.81      24.63   2.4  1 
 12       Gardner, Cameron    JR Cincinnati             24.98      24.89   2.1  3 
 13       Colbert, Talia      JR Georgia Stat           25.33      24.94   1.7  4 
 14    32 Gillyard, TraMayne     One Goal Athleti       24.34      25.08   0.2  2 
 15       Colbert, Tatiana    JR Georgia Stat                      25.12   2.1  3 
 16       Fluellen, Phillici  FR Florida Int'           25.29      25.13   1.7  4 
 17       Leland, Amanda      SR UCF                    24.40      25.27   2.1  3 
 18       Taylor, Kahlia      FR Albany                 24.70      25.41   2.1  3 
 19       Gordon, Morgan      JR Cincinnati             24.33      25.42   0.2  2 
 20       Neitzel, Brianna    FR Ohio State             25.50      25.43   1.4  5 
 21       Jarrett, Jalisa     SO Cincinnati             25.60      26.44   1.4  5 
 22    28 Rolle, Shaynae         College of the B       25.00      28.83   2.1  3 
 --    33 Trotter, DeeDee        Saucony                23.15        DNS   2.4  1 
 --       Lee, Dierdre        SR Florida                25.50        DNS   1.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     4 Wineberg, Mary         NYAC/Brooks            51.40      52.44   1 
  2       Sealy, Sade         SR Illinois Sta           53.16      54.15   1 
  3       Charles, Afia       JR UCF                    53.00      54.39   1 
  4       Woodall, Kenya      FR Cincinnati             53.30      54.71   1 
  5       Rogers, Allison     SR Albany                 54.20      55.02   2 
  6       White, Lashae       JR Florida Int'           54.45      55.06   2 
  7       Walker, Sonikqua    FR Ohio State             55.00      55.14   1 
  8     1 Campbell-Brown, Ve     Adidas                 52.05      55.22   1 
  9       Colbert, Tatiana    JR Georgia Stat           57.00      56.70   3 
 10       Colbert, Talia      JR Georgia Stat           57.00      57.27   3 
 11       Statham, Arielle    SR Maryland               55.60      57.37   2 
 12       Neitzel, Brianna    FR Ohio State             57.00      57.47   3 
 13       Grant, Jada         FR Cincinnati             57.31      57.63   4 
 14       Fowler, Nicole      FR Florida Int'           59.00      58.39   5 
 15       Williams, Kamilah   SO Albany                 56.88      58.41   3 
 16       Brannock, Ashley    FR Maryland               57.00      58.60   3 
 17       Ellis, Shandel      JR Illinois Sta           54.75      59.09   2 
 18       Fluellen, Phillici  FR Florida Int'           58.56      59.29   4 
 19       Balfour, Maya       FR Florida Int'           59.68      59.66   5 
 20       Robinson, Jasmyne   FR Georgia Stat           59.00      59.92   4 
 21       Jarrett, Jalisa     SO Cincinnati                        59.98   3 
 22       Brewer, Wande       JR Georgia Stat           59.80    1:01.08   5 
 23       Lee, Dierdre        SR Florida                56.50    1:01.09   3 
 --       Barowski, Cecilia   SO Princeton              54.75        DNS   2 
 --       Vuong, Carrie       JR Princeton              59.75        DNS   5 
 --       Maduro, Ashlee      FR Albany                 57.50        DNS   4 
 --       Obi, Jacqueline     FR Georgia Stat           57.18        DNS   4 
 --       Olberding, Janel    SO Ohio State             56.00        DNS   3 
 --       Johnson, Alexandri  SO Ohio State             54.66        DNS   2 
 --       McMullin, Meghan    FR Princeton              58.25        DNS   4 
 --       Brooks, Gabrielle   JR Georgia Stat           59.00        DNS   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Feldman, Greta      SR Princeton            2:03.67    2:07.09   1 
  2       Barowski, Cecilia   SO Princeton            2:08.64    2:08.01   1 
  3       Logan, Ne'Ausha     JR UCF                  2:09.42    2:09.88   1 
  4       Hicks, Myah         SO Maryland             2:09.00    2:09.96   1 
  5       Winston, Erica      JR UCF                  2:10.00    2:10.85   2 
  6       Mikaelian, Alexis   SR Princeton            2:06.67    2:10.93   1 
  7       Higgins, Molly      JR Princeton            2:09.56    2:12.28   1 
  8       O'Neil, Kacie       JR Princeton            2:12.94    2:12.41   2 
  9       Zillmer, Kristen    JR Illinois Sta         2:07.87    2:12.56   1 
 10       Mohamed, Sherez     SR Albany               2:10.00    2:12.59   2 
 11       White, Desmika      SO Florida Int'         2:14.53    2:12.92   3 
 12       Smoot, Kristin      SR Princeton            2:08.56    2:13.08   1 
 13       Miers, Henrietta    JR Princeton            2:15.45    2:14.30   3 
 14       Pauls, Caroline     FR UCF                  2:15.00    2:14.89   3 
 15       VandeWater, Emily   FR Maryland             2:12.00    2:15.02   2 
 16       Canady, Tai' Hsia   SR Florida Int'         2:16.48    2:15.35   3 
 17       White, Jonelle      JR Albany               2:12.00    2:15.52   2 
 18       Mueller, Kelsey     FR Cincinnati           2:15.45    2:16.87   3 
 19       Pratt, Shade        SO Maryland             2:13.00    2:16.94   2 
 20       Kearney, Niamh      SO Georgia Stat         2:14.00    2:17.34   2 
 21       Olberding, Janel    SO Ohio State           2:07.58    2:18.69   1 
 22       Rose, Ebony         FR UCF                  2:15.00    2:19.60   3 
 23       Bellon, Brianne     JR Albany               2:11.50    2:19.81   2 
 24     2 Perjes, Fanni          Unattached           2:10.00    2:21.30   2 
 25       Gallagher, Clare    JR Princeton            2:18.56    2:22.46   3 
 26       Claudio, Dominique  FR Albany               2:15.00    2:23.99   3 
 27       Papesh, Katie       JR Georgia Stat         2:39.59    2:49.15   3 
 --       Adan, Samia         SR Florida Int'                        DNS   3 
 --       Betts, Katherine    SO Ohio State           2:09.00        DNS   1 
 --       Walker, Sonikqua    FR Ohio State           2:14.57        DNS   3 
 --       Mackay, Kim         SO Princeton            2:17.08        DNS   3 
 --       Zajdel, Melissa     SR Princeton            2:11.70        DNS   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Fanning, Kathryn    JR Albany               4:23.00    4:29.11   1 
  2       Newbery, Melissa    SO Princeton            4:26.12    4:31.09   1 
  3       Kearney, Niamh      SO Georgia Stat         4:36.00    4:38.48   1 
  4       Yep, Rebecca        JR Maryland             4:40.00    4:44.59   1 
  5       Castillo, Cody      SO UCF                  4:43.00    4:48.88   1 
  6       Fikri, Maryam       JR Maryland             4:31.00    4:50.61   1 
  7       Williams, Amelia    SO UCF                  4:45.00    4:51.17   2 
  8       Carter, Mackenzie   JR Albany               4:32.00    4:51.31   1 
  9       Petrik, Rachel      FR UCF                  4:45.00    4:54.55   2 
 10       Ankli, Amy          FR UCF                  4:50.00    5:01.24   2 
 11       Myers, Denise       SR Georgia Stat         4:59.00    5:02.42   2 
 12       Rose, Akeeba        FR UCF                  5:05.00    5:26.32   2 
 13       Papesh, Katie       JR Georgia Stat         4:59.00    5:35.59   2 
 --       Blaes, Shelby       SO UCF                  4:55.00        DNS   2 
 --       Hamel, Alyssa       FR UCF                  5:00.00        DNS   2 
 --       Gallagher, Clare    JR Princeton            4:37.67        DNS   1 
 --       Pauls, Caroline     FR UCF                  4:45.00        DNS   2 
 --       Huff, Teresa        SO UCF                  5:00.00        DNS   2 
 --       Blaney, Anne-Marie  FR UCF                  4:40.00        DNS   1 
 --       Stefanoff, Hannah   SO Georgia Stat         4:50.00        DNS   2 
 --       Sinclair, Anna      JR Georgia Stat         4:50.00        DNS   2 
 --       Adona, Jocelyn      FR UCF                  5:05.00        DNS   2 
 --       Francis, Krystel    JR Florida Int'         4:44.60        DNS   2 
 --       Nicholas, Jackie    SO Princeton            4:32.56        DNS   1 
 --       Higgins, Molly      JR Princeton            4:24.24        DNS   1 
 --       Sinkovitz, Julie    JR Maryland             4:28.00        DNS   1 
 --       Betts, Katherine    SO Ohio State           4:35.00        DNS   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Lane, Brittney      JR Albany              16:40.00   17:10.84  
  2       Stefanoff, Hannah   SO Georgia Stat        18:15.00   17:44.18  
  3       Del Fava, Silvia    JR Albany              16:46.24   17:51.64  
  4       Espino, Daniela     SR Florida Int'        17:20.00   17:54.94  
  5       Classe, Heather     FR UCF                 18:00.00   18:13.59  
  6       Bishop, Alison      SR Georgia Stat        18:25.00   18:58.26  
  7       Gonzalez, Lauren    FR Florida Int'        18:24.00   19:10.79  
  8       Nolan, Bridget      JR Maryland            17:55.56   19:23.21  
  9       Ventura, Catherine  SO Florida Int'        18:47.00   20:07.24  
 10       Pace, Anne          FR Cincinnati          18:12.94   20:31.19  
 --       Spinks, Kelsey      SR Georgia Stat        19:20.00        DNF  
 --       Ankli, Amy          FR UCF                 18:00.00        DNS  
 --       McCarthy, Sarah     FR Georgia Stat        18:30.00        DNS  
 --       Meyer, Kaitlyn      JR Cincinnati          18:48.65        DNS  
 --       Fluehr, Erika       SO Princeton           16:40.45        DNS  
 --       Thomas, Michelle    SO Ohio State          16:44.52        DNS  
 --       Yep, Rebecca        JR Maryland            17:00.00        DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Blaney, Anne-Marie  FR UCF                 36:00.00   35:39.76  
  2       Rubel, Jennifer     SO Georgia Stat        37:00.00   39:31.35  
  3       Adona, Jocelyn      FR UCF                 39:50.00   39:49.60  
  4       Blaes, Shelby       SO UCF                 39:00.00   41:07.81  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Bowen, Lutisha      SR UCF                    13.60      13.15   1.4  1 
  2       Johnson, Alexandri  SO Ohio State             13.41      13.85   1.4  1 
  3       Franklin, Alexis    FR Ohio State             14.20      14.06   3.4  2 
  4       Linton, Christienn  SR Ohio State             13.35      14.13   1.4  1 
  5       Favors, Ashley      SO Florida                13.90      14.21   1.4  1 
  6       Sanders, Je'Rica    FR Cincinnati             14.29      14.24   3.4  2 
  7       Lee, Javette        FR Cincinnati             14.29      14.28   3.4  2 
  8       Taylor-Chase, Tyne  JR Albany                 14.64      14.29   3.4  2 
  9       Anu, Oriel          FR Florida Int'           14.20      14.42   3.4  2 
 10       Harding, DanHeisha  SR Cincinnati             13.64      14.48   1.4  1 
 11       Anthony, Michelle   SO Albany                 14.50      14.76   3.4  2 
 12       McKenna, Elizabeth  JR Princeton              14.76      15.03   3.4  2 
 13       Glover, Jasmine     FR Ohio State             14.99      15.47   2.9  3 
 14       Shields, Lexis      FR Florida Int'           15.30      15.80   2.9  3 
 15       Krause, Kerry       FR Princeton              15.75      15.87   2.9  3 
 16       Anderson, Samantha  JR Princeton              15.79      16.10   2.9  3 
 17       Rosenhagen, Taylor  SO Cincinnati             15.89      16.11   2.9  3 
 18       Kennedy, Theresa    JR Princeton              15.94      16.17   2.9  3 
 19    19 Cargil, Shonte         College of the B       15.00      18.32   2.9  3 
 --       Blackwood, Kristen  SR Florida Int'           15.36        DNF   2.9  3 
 --       Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                13.86        DNS   1.4  1 
 --       Dekrey, Katrina     JR Florida                14.20        DNS   1.4  1 
 --       Moore, Tamara       JR Georgia Stat           13.90        DNS   1.4  1 
 --       Anyangwe, Noella    FR Maryland               14.60        DNS   3.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Jean-Claude, Sandy  SO UCF                    59.00    1:00.40   1 
  2       Taylor-Chase, Tyne  JR Albany               1:00.62    1:01.43   2 
  3       Hand, Joie          SR Princeton            1:00.28    1:01.85   1 
  4       Normil, Juliette    SR Florida Int'         1:01.86    1:02.45   2 
  5       Mackay, Kim         SO Princeton            1:03.56    1:02.49   2 
  6       Calderone, Gabby    JR Cincinnati           1:01.84    1:02.75   1 
  7       Lee, Javette        FR Cincinnati             59.76    1:03.39   1 
  8       Lowe-Chin, Rayeish  FR UCF                  1:00.00    1:04.65   1 
  9       McMullin, Meghan    FR Princeton            1:02.45    1:04.78   2 
 10       Johnson, Alexandri  SO Ohio State           1:04.00    1:06.09   2 
 11       Anyangwe, Noella    FR Maryland             1:01.80    1:06.74   1 
 12       Harding, DanHeisha  SR Cincinnati           1:04.17    1:07.80   2 
 13       Ajala, Aderinsola   FR Albany               1:02.24    1:08.01   2 
 14       Sanders, Je'Rica    FR Cincinnati           1:05.01    1:10.29   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Myers, Denise       SR Georgia Stat        11:20.00   11:24.81  
  2       Bishop, Alison      SR Georgia Stat        11:20.00   11:35.58  
  3       Hamel, Alyssa       FR UCF                 12:00.00   12:26.55  
 --       Huff, Teresa        SO UCF                 11:58.00        DNS  
 --       Sinclair, Anna      JR Georgia Stat        11:20.00        DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 UCF  'A'                                            43.35      43.32   1 
     1) Freeman, Octavious SO           2) Scott, Aurieyall JR            
     3) Bowen, Lutisha SR               4) Faulknor, Alexis FR            
  2 UCF  'B'                                            44.99      45.47   1 
     1) Clayton, Jen JR                 2) Williams, Sonnisha SR          
     3) Leland, Amanda SR               4) Charles, Afia JR               
  3 Cincinnati  'A'                                     45.52      46.05   1 
     1) Gordon, Morgan JR               2) Portis, Shanay SR              
     3) Woodall, Kenya FR               4) Gardner, Cameron JR            
  4 Albany  'A'                                         45.90      47.22   1 
     1) Maduro, Ashlee FR               2) Haynes, Jillian JR             
     3) Taylor, Kahlia FR               4) Rogers, Allison SR             
  5 Princeton  'A'                                      46.03      47.87   1 
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi SR          2) Anyanwu, Joanna SO             
     3) Ronde, Sara FR                  4) Easton, Emily SO               
  6 Princeton  'B'                                      48.34      49.01   1 
     1) Kennedy, Theresa JR             2) Oliver, Imani JR               
     3) Anderson, Samantha JR           4) Miller, Lily JR                
 -- Ohio State  'A'                                     43.70         DQ   1  out of zone 3
     1) Linton, Christienne SR          2) Abraham, Ashlee SR             
     3) Everson, Aliyah FR              4) Pedro, Adenike JR              
 -- Georgia State  'A'                                               DNS   2 
     1) Colbert, Tatiana JR             2) Colbert, Talia JR              
     3) Moore, Tamara JR                4) Gilbert, Ravin FR              
 -- College of the Bahamas  'A'                                      DNS   2 
 -- Maryland  'A'                                       46.30        DNS   2 
     1) Statham, Arielle SR             2) Anyangwe, Noella FR            
     3) Ball, Lauren FR                 4) Brannock, Ashley FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Star Athletics  'A'                                          3:37.93   1 
  2 UCF  'A'                                          3:37.78    3:40.55   1 
     1) Jean-Claude, Sandy SO           2) Freeman, Octavious SO          
     3) Williams, Sonnisha SR           4) Logan, Ne'Ausha JR             
  3 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:40.32    3:42.28   1 
     1) Olberding, Janel SO             2) Johnson, Alexandria SO         
     3) Neitzel, Brianna FR             4) Walker, Sonikqua FR            
  4 Illinois State  'A'                               3:40.66    3:42.98   2 
     1) Johnson, Printassia SO          2) Ellis, Shandel JR              
     3) Zillmer, Kristen JR             4) Sealy, Sade SR                 
  5 Albany  'A'                                       3:39.00    3:43.93   1 
     1) Ajala, Aderinsola FR            2) Rogers, Allison SR             
     3) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle JR        4) Mohamed, Sherez SR             
  6 Star Athletics  'B'                                          3:45.05   2 
  7 Georgia State  'A'                                3:53.47    3:46.02   2 
     1) Colbert, Tatiana JR             2) Moore, Tamara JR               
     3) Colbert, Talia JR               4) Brooks, Gabrielle JR           
  8 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:43.70    3:46.31   2 
     1) Portis, Shanay SR               2) Lee, Javette FR                
     3) Grant, Jada FR                  4) Woodall, Kenya FR              
  9 UCF  'B'                                          3:42.03    3:49.42   2 
     1)                                 2) Rose, Ebony FR                 
     3)                                 4) Scott, Aurieyall JR            
 10 Florida Int'l  'A'                                3:43.70    3:52.52   2 
     1) Fowler, Nicole FR               2) Slaughter, Jaylaan FR          
     3) Fluellen, Phillicia FR          4) Normil, Juliette SR            
 11 Albany  'B'                                       3:50.50    4:00.87   2 
     1) Fanning, Kathryn JR             2) White, Jonelle JR              
     3) Carter, Mackenzie JR            4) Bellon, Brianne JR             
 -- UCF  'C'                                          3:45.00        DNS   3 
     1) Winston, Erica JR               2)                                
     3) Castillo, Cody SO               4) Williams, Amelia SO            
 -- One Goal Athletics  'A'                           3:26.00        DNS   1 
 -- College of the Bahamas  'A'                                      DNS   3 
 -- Georgia State  'B'                                3:55.00        DNS   3 
     1) Brewer, Wande JR                2) Robinson, Jasmyne FR           
     3) Obi, Jacqueline FR              4) Gilbert, Ravin FR              
 -- Florida Int'l  'B'                                4:00.00        DNS   3 
     1) Adan, Samia SR                  2) Canady, Tai' Hsia SR           
     3) Francis, Krystel JR             4)                                
 -- Albany  'C'                                       3:51.00        DNS   3 
     1) Williams, Kamilah SO            2) Claudio, Dominique FR          
     3) Maduro, Ashlee FR               4) McNish, Patricia SR            
 -- Maryland  'A'                                     3:42.00        DNS   1 
     1) Statham, Arielle SR             2) Pratt, Shade SO                
     3) Hicks, Myah SO                  4) Sinkovitz, Julie JR            
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 1.58m opening height
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Melville, Amber     SO Maryland               1.83m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Hurd, Erika         FR Cincinnati             1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Smith, Amina        JR Maryland               1.81m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Williams, Sonnisha  SR UCF                    1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Reid, Rochelle      JR Albany                 1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Grant, Ashley       JR Albany                 1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Busack, Inka        FR Princeton              1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Kennedy, Theresa    JR Princeton              1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Lampert, Allison    FR UCF                    1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10       Relaford, Tikiera   SO Florida Int'           1.71m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10       Morgan, Taylor      FR Princeton              1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
 12       Glover, Jasmine     FR Ohio State             1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12       Moxley, Jordan      SO Ohio State             1.72m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14       Cancre, Lucile      SR Maryland               1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15       Barnett, Chantae    JR Florida Int'           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 16       McKenna, Elizabeth  JR Princeton              1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Krause, Kerry       FR Princeton              1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --    20 Bagot, Deniesha        College of the B       1.52m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 3.20m opening height
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Fields, MacKenzie   SR Cincinnati             4.25m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2       McBride, Alyssa     FR Cincinnati             3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Weiss, Erica        SR UCF                    3.78m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Schuessler, Caitli  JR Florida                3.85m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5       Tauscher, Lauren    SR Princeton              3.70m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Vaughan, Chelsea    FR Cincinnati             3.75m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 --       Valdes, Cristina    FR Florida                3.40m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --     3 Gonzalez, Alexandr     Puerrto Rico           4.10m        DNS            
 --       Alea, Maria         JR Florida Int'           3.15m        DNS            
 --       Heinzman, Anna      FR Florida Int'           3.10m        DNS            
 --       Chang, Nicole       FR Florida Int'           3.00m        DNS            
 --       Clay, Emily         JR Cincinnati             3.80m        DNS            
 --       Worthen, Tory       SR Princeton              4.00m        DNS            
     
     
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Clayton, Jen        JR UCF                    6.25m      6.17m   0.1  20-03.00 
     6.11m(1.3) 6.17m(0.1) 6.16m(1.4) 5.81m(-1.2) 5.86m(-0.6) 5.83m(-0.4)
  2       Williams, Sonnisha  SR UCF                    6.25m      6.14m   0.9  20-01.75 
     5.82m(1.2) 5.88m(0.9) 6.14m(0.9) ND(-1.5) FOUL(-0.2) 5.92m(-1.7)
  3       Faulknor, Alexis    FR UCF                    6.10m      6.09m   2.4  19-11.75 
     5.98m(1.3) 6.09m(2.4) 5.97m(-0.6) ND(-0.5) FOUL      6.00m(-0.5)
  4       McNish, Patricia    SR Albany                 6.21m      5.96m   1.5  19-06.75 
     5.92m(2.4) 5.96m(1.5) 5.69m(-0.7) 5.79m(-1.7) ND(-1.6) FOUL(-0.5)
  5       Pedro, Adenike      JR Ohio State             5.90m      5.87m  -0.9  19-03.25 
     5.78m(1.1) 5.73m(0.8) FOUL      ND(-1.9) FOUL      5.87m(-0.9)
  6       Brooks, Gabrielle   JR Georgia Stat           5.69m      5.77m   0.4  18-11.25 
     FOUL      5.77m(0.4) 5.60m(-1.6) ND(-1.8) 5.66m(-1.2) ND(-0.7)
  7       Hamilton, Shemael   FR UCF                    5.50m      5.74m  -0.5  18-10.00 
     5.46m(1.5) 5.71m(1.2) 5.60m(1.0) 5.37m(-1.7) 5.74m(-0.5) ND(-1.2)
  7       Portis, Shanay      SR Cincinnati             5.86m      5.74m   1.5  18-10.00 
     5.62m(1.6) 5.74m(1.5) 5.68m(-0.9) 5.66m(-1.6) ND(-0.7) ND(NWI)
  9       LaFond, Thea        SO Maryland               5.85m      5.69m  -1.3  18-08.00 
     4.75m(1.8) 5.68m(1.8) 5.69m(-1.3)           
 10    33 Trotter, DeeDee        Saucony                6.00m      5.53m   0.8  18-01.75 
     5.53m(0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 11       Ball, Lauren        FR Maryland               5.65m      5.12m   0.7  16-09.75 
     5.12m(0.7) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 12       Rosenhagen, Taylor  SO Cincinnati             5.42m      4.84m   0.9  15-10.50 
     4.84m(0.9) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 13       Kennedy, Theresa    JR Princeton              5.40m      4.77m   1.5  15-07.75 
     4.77m(1.5) ND(NWI) FOUL                 
 14       Krause, Kerry       FR Princeton              5.15m      4.68m   2.6  15-04.25 
     4.68m(2.6) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 15       Anderson, Samantha  JR Princeton              5.00m      4.56m   2.4  14-11.50 
     4.56m(2.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 16       McKenna, Elizabeth  JR Princeton              5.19m      4.41m   1.2  14-05.75 
     4.41m(1.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --       Best, Dominique     JR Cincinnati             5.60m         ND   NWI           
           ND(1.3)           
 --       Miller, Lily        JR Princeton              5.29m       FOUL                 
        ND(0.5) FOUL                 
 --       Bastien, Solene     FR Albany                 5.70m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 --       Barnett, Chantae    JR Florida Int'           5.33m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Smith, Amina        JR Maryland               5.64m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                6.18m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Ronde, Sara         FR Princeton              5.58m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Ehimwenman, Abie    SO Ohio State             5.95m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       LaFond, Thea        SO Maryland              12.90m     12.70m   1.1  41-08.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 12.55m(1.3) 12.29m(0.7) FOUL(1.6) 12.70m(1.1) FOUL(2.3)
  2       Oliver, Imani       JR Princeton             12.74m     12.28m   0.7  40-03.50 
     12.22m(1.1) 12.02m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.09m(0.9) FOUL(2.0) 12.28m(0.7)
  3       Warner, Gissell     SO Florida               12.07m     12.09m   1.1  39-08.00 
     12.09m(1.1) 11.92m(0.1) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.1) 12.09m(0.6) FOUL(1.1)
  4       Brooks, Gabrielle   JR Georgia Stat                     12.06m   1.5  39-07.00 
     10.87m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) 11.51m(1.3) 12.06m(1.5) 11.81m(1.8) FOUL(1.7)
  5       Hamilton, Shemael   FR UCF                   11.79m     12.04m   1.6  39-06.00 
     11.65m(0.7) ND(1.6) ND(1.4) 11.45m(0.4) 11.91m(2.0) 12.04m(1.6)
  6       McNish, Patricia    SR Albany                12.59m     11.93m   2.0  39-01.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 11.56m(1.7) 11.93m(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 11.79m(2.2) FOUL(1.2)
  7       Statham, Arielle    SR Maryland              12.15m     11.79m   0.8  38-08.25 
     11.18m(1.2) ND(1.3) 11.63m(0.8) 11.79m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.7)
  8       Woodruff, Ashley    SR Ohio State            11.28m     11.67m   1.7  38-03.50 
     11.22m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 10.95m(1.5) 11.67m(1.7)
  9       Bastien, Solene     FR Albany                12.46m     11.25m   1.1  36-11.00 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 11.25m(1.1) 10.97m(1.2) PASS      PASS     
 --       Leger, Trish        SO Florida               12.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.4)           
 --       Ehimwenman, Abie    SO Ohio State            12.32m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Taylor, Tremanisha  SO North Caroli          16.31m     15.47m   50-09.25 
      14.31m  15.47m  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Young, Moriah       SR Maryland              15.60m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.62m  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  14.98m  15.29m
  3       Onyekwere, Chioma   FR Maryland              15.00m     15.20m   49-10.50 
      13.81m  15.20m  FOUL  14.32m  13.83m  FOUL
  4       Ogunleye, Precious  SO UCF                   15.17m     14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.02m  FOUL  14.66m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Akerstrom, Frida    JR Cincinnati            15.55m     14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.17m  14.12m  14.41m  14.32m  13.88m  14.25m
  6       Watkins, Sequoia    SO North Caroli          13.80m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      12.99m  13.30m  13.35m  13.69m  14.09m  12.91m
  7       Breland, Mekayla    SO Cincinnati            14.15m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  13.79m  13.82m  13.41m  13.18m  12.79m
  7       Romain, Destinee    JR UCF                   14.06m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  13.17m  FOUL  13.38m  13.44m  13.55m
  9       Mackey, Arlitha     SO Florida               13.37m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.27m  12.36m  13.04m  12.28m  FOUL  12.85m
 10       Patterson, Megan    FR UCF                   12.73m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.59m  12.54m  13.15m            
 11    24 Duncanson, Juliann     College of the B      13.10m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.52m  12.76m  12.38m            
 12       Gary, Alyssa        FR Ohio State            13.23m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.67m  FOUL  12.69m            
 13       Napariu, Sonya      FR Maryland              13.60m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.21m  FOUL            
 14       Pierre, Miriam      FR Florida Int'          13.50m     12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.18m            
 15       Reeves, Carresa     SO Georgia Stat          12.38m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  ND  FOUL            
 16       Henry, Sydney       SR Georgia Stat          11.32m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.31m  ND  11.89m           
 17       Kirton, Charmille   SR Florida Int'          12.66m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  ND            
 18       Rosenhagen, Taylor  SO Cincinnati            12.36m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  ND  ND            
 19       Anderson, Samantha  JR Princeton             11.23m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  ND  ND            
 20       Gobourne, Chelsea   FR Florida Int'          13.90m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  ND  ND            
 21    18 Oembler, Ashley        College of the B      11.77m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  ND  ND           
 22       McKenna, Elizabeth  JR Princeton             11.00m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  ND  ND            
 23       Lewis, Alysha       FR Florida Int'          12.00m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  ND  ND           
 24       Gordon, Anesha      FR Florida Int'           9.37m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  ND  ND           
 25    26 Cooper, Knastachia     College of the B      10.34m      9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  ND  ND            
 26    19 Cargil, Shonte         College of the B       9.30m      8.18m   26-10.00 
      8.18m  ND  FOUL           
 27    25 Bethel, Kendera        College of the B      11.57m      8.15m   26-09.00 
      FOUL  8.15m  ND           
 --       Chavis, Nicole      FR North Caroli          13.69m        DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Smith, Brittany     SR Illinois Sta          55.13m     53.80m     176-06 
      43.15m  50.70m  44.46m  50.92m  53.80m  53.04m
  2       Taylor, Tremanisha  SO North Caroli          52.60m     50.94m     167-01 
      47.04m  43.36m  FOUL  49.33m  50.94m  FOUL
  3       Miller, Ashley      SR Florida               51.39m     50.60m     166-00 
      45.06m  FOUL  FOUL  48.22m  50.60m  FOUL
  4       Chavis, Nicole      FR North Caroli          47.90m     48.02m     157-06 
      43.29m  FOUL  42.96m  44.75m  48.02m  47.45m
  5       Davis, Kaitlin      SR Florida               49.26m     48.01m     157-06 
      47.40m  48.01m  FOUL  46.18m  43.50m  44.20m
  6       Bridges, Mary       JR Cincinnati            50.64m     45.72m     150-00 
      43.50m  36.86m  45.72m  44.91m  36.36m  45.39m
  7       Pendleton, Carly    SO Ohio State            47.86m     45.45m     149-01 
      FOUL  42.61m  44.34m  45.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Burtsher, Manuela   SO Florida               45.00m     44.31m     145-04 
      40.98m  44.31m  44.30m  43.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Onyekwere, Chioma   FR Maryland              44.00m     44.15m     144-10 
      FOUL  41.44m  44.15m  42.22m  41.21m  FOUL
 10       Rowe, Brielle       FR Princeton             42.00m     43.17m     141-08 
      37.89m  41.66m  43.17m            
 11    24 Duncanson, Juliann     College of the B      44.10m     43.00m     141-01 
      FOUL  43.00m  FOUL           
 12       Molyet, Jessica     JR Cincinnati            48.79m     41.36m     135-08 
      40.41m  41.36m  37.38m            
 13       Akerstrom, Frida    JR Cincinnati            44.31m     41.31m     135-06 
      28.60m  37.46m  41.31m            
 14       Napariu, Sonya      FR Maryland              42.00m     40.48m     132-10 
      38.94m  39.57m  40.48m            
 15       Ogunleye, Precious  SO UCF                   47.75m     40.40m     132-06 
      FOUL  40.23m  40.40m            
 16       Patterson, Megan    FR UCF                   40.00m     40.02m     131-03 
      39.64m  38.49m  40.02m            
 17       Gary, Alyssa        FR Ohio State                       39.93m     131-00 
      36.96m  FOUL  39.93m            
 18       Kirton, Charmille   SR Florida Int'          40.34m     39.08m     128-02 
      FOUL  39.08m  37.16m            
 19       Cioffi, Chelsea     JR Princeton             44.19m     38.57m     126-06 
      36.53m  36.68m  38.57m            
 20       John, Christina     SR Georgia Stat          35.00m     38.46m     126-02 
      38.46m  36.85m  FOUL            
 21       Pierre, Miriam      FR Florida Int'                     38.15m     125-02 
      FOUL  38.15m  FOUL            
 22       Breland, Mekayla    SO Cincinnati            38.36m     37.78m     123-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.78m            
 23       Lewis, Alysha       FR Florida Int'                     36.39m     119-05 
      36.39m  34.72m  34.99m            
 24       Gobourne, Chelsea   FR Florida Int'                     35.73m     117-03 
      FOUL  35.73m  FOUL            
 25       Henderson, Kesean   SR Georgia Stat          36.00m     35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26       Reeves, Carresa     SO Georgia Stat          37.00m     31.94m     104-09 
      FOUL  29.77m  31.94m            
 27    18 Oembler, Ashley        College of the B      40.09m     31.09m     102-00 
      31.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28    26 Cooper, Knastachia     College of the B      35.40m     29.23m      95-11 
      29.23m  28.15m  FOUL            
 29       Gordon, Anesha      FR Florida Int'                     27.67m      90-09 
      27.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30       Henry, Sydney       SR Georgia Stat          35.00m     24.25m      79-07 
      24.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Watkins, Sequoia    SO North Caroli          48.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    25 Bethel, Kendera        College of the B      36.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Taylor, Emily       JR Ohio State            42.84m        DNS            
 --       Dekrey, Kimberlee   SR Florida Int'          27.45m        DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Ratcliffe, Julia    FR Princeton             64.00m     63.99m     209-11 
      62.01m  61.58m  63.99m  62.68m  FOUL  61.95m
  2       Smith, Brittany     SR Illinois Sta          68.45m     63.89m     209-07 
      61.43m  63.89m  61.78m  60.11m  FOUL  62.45m
  3       Bostic, Jayla       FR Florida               54.00m     57.31m     188-00 
      53.86m  53.93m  53.21m  FOUL  FOUL  57.31m
  4       Young, Moriah       SR Maryland              57.00m     54.14m     177-07 
      51.26m  52.70m  52.23m  51.93m  54.14m  FOUL
  5       Ogunleye, Precious  SO UCF                   49.90m     54.11m     177-06 
      52.94m  FOUL  51.46m  FOUL  54.11m  49.15m
  6       Dekrey, Kimberlee   SR Florida Int'          45.78m     53.64m     176-00 
      53.64m  51.78m  49.70m  FOUL  49.23m  53.31m
  7       Chavis, Nicole      FR North Caroli          48.10m     53.40m     175-02 
      FOUL  50.15m  51.74m  51.89m  53.09m  53.40m
  8       Romain, Destinee    JR UCF                   49.00m     53.15m     174-04 
      50.57m  52.21m  53.15m  50.20m  51.69m  52.86m
  9       Hambrick, Kalen     FR UCF                   50.00m     50.97m     167-03 
      50.97m  FOUL  47.90m  FOUL  50.09m  47.79m
 10       Akerstrom, Frida    JR Cincinnati            54.61m     48.71m     159-10 
      45.94m  48.71m  47.59m         
 11       Phillips, Monica    FR Cincinnati            51.20m     47.99m     157-05 
      47.18m  47.97m  47.99m         
 12       Pendleton, Carly    SO Ohio State            50.28m     47.47m     155-09 
      FOUL  45.65m  47.47m         
 13       Breland, Mekayla    SO Cincinnati            44.89m     46.14m     151-04 
      43.52m  46.14m  45.46m         
 14       Patterson, Megan    FR UCF                   40.00m     46.01m     150-11 
      43.74m  ND  46.01m         
 15       Cioffi, Chelsea     JR Princeton             46.75m     45.97m     150-10 
      45.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16       Napariu, Sonya      FR Maryland              49.00m     43.35m     142-03 
      40.19m  43.35m  41.88m         
 17       Kirton, Charmille   SR Florida Int'          44.40m     43.24m     141-10 
      43.24m  41.69m  FOUL         
 18       Henderson, Kesean   SR Georgia Stat          45.00m     43.10m     141-05 
      43.00m  43.10m  FOUL         
 19       Onyekwere, Chioma   FR Maryland              50.00m     42.92m     140-10 
      42.92m  FOUL  37.43m         
 20       Molyet, Jessica     JR Cincinnati            45.68m     42.47m     139-04 
      42.47m  41.97m  FOUL         
 21       Watkins, Sequoia    SO North Caroli          46.30m     42.12m     138-02 
      41.80m  FOUL  42.12m         
 22       Pierre, Miriam      FR Florida Int'                     41.90m     137-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.90m         
 23       Bridges, Mary       JR Cincinnati            42.39m     40.28m     132-02 
      40.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24       Lewis, Alysha       FR Florida Int'                     39.34m     129-01 
      39.34m  ND  FOUL         
 25       Gary, Alyssa        FR Ohio State                       38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  ND  ND         
 --       Gobourne, Chelsea   FR Florida Int'                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Gordon, Anesha      FR Florida Int'                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       John, Christina     SR Georgia Stat          40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Taylor, Emily       JR Ohio State                          DNS            
 --       Thomas, Alexis      SR Ohio State            64.62m        DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    13 Blackburn, Paige       Unattached            51.76m     51.51m     169-00 
      51.27m  46.55m  49.91m  51.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Miller, Fawn        JR Florida               50.00m     50.21m     164-09 
      47.13m  46.02m  46.47m  50.21m  FOUL  48.39m
  3       Hernandez, Tiffani  FR Florida Int'          41.00m     41.90m     137-06 
      41.90m  40.52m  39.33m  36.77m  36.99m  38.55m
  4       Person, Kristiana   JR Maryland              37.00m     30.54m     100-02 
      30.40m  FOUL  27.15m  30.54m  FOUL  17.30m
  5       Glover, Jasmine     FR Ohio State                       27.82m      91-03 
      27.82m  26.13m  FOUL  25.67m  FOUL  27.75m
  6       Moxley, Jordan      SO Ohio State            30.00m     27.74m      91-00 
      24.81m  27.74m  FOUL  25.64m  22.29m  25.83m
 --       Dekrey, Kimberlee   SR Florida Int'          24.76m        DNS            
 --       Larsson, Emelie     SO Cincinnati            50.59m        DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Seymore, Leonardo   SR Florida                10.44      10.56   2.7  1 
  2       Hill, John          FR Princeton              10.64      10.78   2.7  1 
  3       Morris, Kareem      JR Albany                 10.70      10.79   2.7  1 
  4       Nelson, Lavondre    FR Princeton              10.74      10.87   2.7  1 
  5    27 Nixon, Traz            College of the B       10.70      10.90   2.7  1 
  6       McCormack Jr., Win  JR Albany                 10.69      10.92   2.7  1 
  7       Greenbaum, Tommaso  SO Princeton              10.87      11.03   3.0  2 
  8       McCord, Daniel      JR Princeton              10.78      11.04   2.7  1 
  9       Sherman, William    SO Maryland               10.85      11.06   3.0  2 
 10       Egi, William        SO Princeton              10.79      11.07   3.0  2 
 11       Akinlawon, Fiyinfo  SO Princeton              10.84      11.11   3.0  2 
 12    23 Gibson, Ashley         College of the B                  11.44   3.0  2 
 --       Hope, Ross          SR Florida Int'           11.30        DNS   3.0  2 
 --       Waters, Earnest     SR Albany                 10.85        DNS   3.0  2 
 --       McGill, Desmond     SR Florida Int'           10.60        DNS   2.7  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Jones, Taariq       FR Albany                 21.90      21.85   0.5  1 
  2       Ghent, Marcus       FR Florida Int'           22.44      22.03   0.5  1 
  3       Perriman, Brandon   FR Florida Int'           22.50      22.13   0.9  2 
  4       David, Dareem       SR Maryland               21.65      22.26   0.5  1 
  5       Farley, Antonio     FR Illinois Sta           22.80      22.38   0.9  2 
  6       Sherman, William    SO Maryland               21.90      22.55   0.9  2 
  7    27 Nixon, Traz            College of the B       22.90      22.91   0.9  2 
 --       McCormack Jr., Win  JR Albany                 21.90        DNS   0.5  1 
 --       Williams Jr., Dona  JR Albany                 21.78        DNS   0.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Burris, Michael     SO Florida                47.60      47.89   2 
  2       Toppin, Jovon       SR Florida                47.60      47.98   2 
  3       Petit-Frere, Alex   SR Albany                 47.63      48.05   2 
  4     6 Zhang, Yunpeng         Unattached             46.80      48.61   1 
  5     9 Wang, Ziaolong         Unattached             47.10      49.08   1 
  6       Farley, Antonio     FR Illinois Sta           48.96      49.15   3 
  7     7 Su, Pengfei            Unattached             47.10      49.17   1 
  8       Perriman, Brandon   FR Florida Int'           49.24      49.22   3 
  9     8 Sun, Yi                Unattached             47.10      49.24   1 
 10       David, Shawn        SR Maryland               47.50      49.26   2 
 11    11 Huo, Guang             Unattached             47.20      49.27   1 
 12       Duggan, Cory        JR Connecticut            50.90      51.69   4 
 13       Johnson, Jabari     FR Princeton              49.64      52.05   3 
 14       Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut            49.99      52.30   3 
 15       Cummings, Darnell   JR Connecticut            49.10      52.68   3 
 16    15 Beauvais, Alie         Unattached             47.30      52.90   1 
 17       Smith, Kevin        SR Connecticut            50.00      53.09   4 
 18       Williams, Amanze    SO Connecticut            50.50      53.40   4 
 19       Maxwell, Selwyn     SO Connecticut                       53.78   4 
 20       Drinks, Jesse       SR Connecticut            51.50      54.74   4 
 21       Murphy, Timothy     FR Connecticut            54.00      59.37   4 
 --       Kramer, Coty        JR Illinois Sta           48.02        DNS   2 
 --       Jones, Taariq       FR Albany                 48.36        DNS   2 
 --       Santana, Jonathan   SR Albany                 47.19        DNS   1 
 --       Small, Ryan         SO Albany                 48.50        DNS   2 
 --       Karam, Charles      SR Albany                 48.84        DNS   3 
 --       Smith, Samuel       JR Connecticut            52.00        DNS   4 
 --       Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut            48.50        DNS   3 
 --       Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut            51.20        DNS   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Benzaid, Youness    JR Albany               1:52.24    1:53.93   1 
  2       Subran, Daryl       JR Albany               1:53.50    1:54.28   1 
  3       Rippel, Tyler       SO Illinois Sta         1:53.46    1:54.39   1 
  4       Castillo, Sebastia  SR Florida Int'         1:53.53    1:56.12   1 
  5       Chelton, Ryan       SR Maryland             1:54.00    1:56.93   1 
  6       Ballard, Brandon    FR Florida Int'         1:55.58    1:57.46   2 
  7       Castro, Kevin       SR Florida Int'         1:56.00    1:59.94   2 
  8       Rhodes, Robert      FR Connecticut          1:51.71    2:01.78   1 
  9       Robinson, William   FR Florida Int'         2:01.20    2:02.68   2 
 10       Hamilton, Christop  FR Illinois Sta         1:52.49    2:04.11   1 
 11       Faherty, Brian      JR Maryland             1:57.00    2:04.48   2 
 12       O'Leary, Sean       JR Maryland             1:58.00    2:07.28   2 
 --       Mitchell, Steven    SR Florida Int'         1:57.44        DNS   2 
 --       Santos, Nicolas     SR Albany               1:51.50        DNS   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Castillo, Sebastia  SR Florida Int'         3:51.75    3:56.70  
  2       Bennatan, Alex      SR Connecticut          3:54.00    3:57.13  
  3       Bennatan, Tim       SR Connecticut          3:50.00    4:00.12  
  4       Pirnie, Andrew      SO Albany               3:55.00    4:00.15  
  5       Poncelet, Valentin  JR Georgia Stat         3:51.93    4:01.34  
  6       Faherty, Brian      JR Maryland             3:55.00    4:02.49  
  7       Clary, Ethan        SR Albany               4:01.43    4:03.97  
  8       Finkle, Joshua      SR Maryland             3:55.00    4:04.28  
  9       O'Leary, Sean       JR Maryland             3:55.00    4:04.97  
 10       Punyua, Kikanae     SO Maryland             3:54.00    4:05.78  
 11       Cook, Dylan         SO Florida Int'         4:04.00    4:06.23  
 12       Chavez, Alvaro      FR Connecticut          4:00.00    4:09.81  
 13       Delgadillo, Miguel  SR Florida Int'                    4:10.77  
 14       Mitchell, Steven    SR Florida Int'         4:08.00    4:14.43  
 15       Puentes, Daniel     FR Florida Int'         4:10.00    4:27.61  
 16       Jones, Brandon      SO Florida Int'                    4:38.80  
 --       Niang, Mamadou      SR Maryland             4:00.00        DNF  
 --       Robinson, William   FR Florida Int'                        DNS  
 --       Clark, Joe          SR Connecticut          3:50.00        DNS  
 --       DeLallo, John       SO Albany               3:51.00        DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Buchanan, Christop  SO Albany              14:54.83   15:25.44  
  2       Galindo, Carlos     SO Georgia Stat        15:28.62   16:05.60  
 --       Puentes, Daniel     FR Florida Int'                        DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Sheldon, Richard    SR Princeton              14.54      14.51   0.7 
  2       Mohr, Robert        SO Princeton              14.34      14.56   0.7 
  3       Caldwell, Gregory   FR Princeton              14.54      15.14   0.7 
  4       Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut            15.15      15.49   0.7 
  5       Smith, Samuel       JR Connecticut            15.55      16.29   0.7 
 --       Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                 16.10        DNS   0.7 
 --       Maxwell, Selwyn     SO Connecticut            14.10        DNS   0.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    10 Xu, Xiangchao          Unattached             49.20      52.25  
  2       Whyte, Chris        SR Connecticut            52.50      54.56  
  3       Scott, Tom          JR Princeton              54.00      55.50  
  4       Myers, Jordan       FR Princeton              55.00      55.72  
  5       Maliff, Terrence    SO Maryland               53.70      56.52  
  6       DelliCarpini, Clau  JR Connecticut            56.00    1:01.25  
 --       Hollimon, Austin    SR Princeton              50.37        DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Clary, Ethan        SR Albany               9:10.66    9:13.67  
  2       Clark, Joe          SR Connecticut          9:20.00    9:38.37  
 --       Bingaman, Alec      JR Princeton                           DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                         40.53      41.15  
     1) Williams Jr., Donald JR         2) Morris, Kareem JR              
     3) Karam, Charles SR               4) McCormack Jr., Winston JR      
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      40.74      41.31  
     1) Nelson, Lavondre FR             2) Hill, John FR                  
     3) McCord, Daniel JR               4) Hopkins, Tom JR                
  3 Princeton  'B'                                      41.24      42.80  
     1) Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa SO       2) Egi, William SO                
     3) Greenbaum, Tommaso SO           4) Caldwell, Gregory FR           
  4 College of the Bahamas  'B'                                    44.06  
     1) 27 Nixon, Traz                  2) 21 Romer, Leonardo             
     3) 22 Austin, Alonzo               4) 23 Gibson, Ashley              
 -- College of the Bahamas  'A'                                      DNS  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                       3:10.44    3:15.65   1 
     1) Jones, Taariq FR                2) Petit-Frere, Alex SR           
     3) Subran, Daryl JR                4) Scannapieco, Alfonso JR        
  2 Star Athletics  'B'                                          3:19.22   1 
  3 UNAC  'A'                                                    3:19.63   1 
  4 Star Athletics  'A'                                          3:23.02   1 
 -- Princeton  'B'                                    3:16.00        DNS   2 
     1) Johnson, Jabari FR              2) Myers, Jordan FR               
     3) Scott, Tom JR                   4) Mohr, Robert SO                
 -- Princeton  'A'                                    3:15.77        DNS   1 
     1) Sheldon, Richard SR             2) Pelisek, Brad JR               
     3) Oslin, Bryan FR                 4) Soerens, Stephen SO            
 -- College of the Bahamas  'A'                                      DNS   2 
 -- Albany  'C'                                       3:17.00        DNS   2 
     1) DeLallo, John SO                2) Santos, Nicolas SR             
     3) Pirnie, Andrew SO               4) Benzaid, Youness JR            
 -- Florida Int'l  'A'                                3:23.87        DNS   1 
     1) Castillo, Sebastian SR          2) Ballard, Brandon FR            
     3) Castro, Kevin SR                4) Robinson, William FR           
 -- Albany  'B'                                       3:15.00        DNS   2 
     1) Morris, Kareem JR               2) McCormack Jr., Winston JR      
     3) Small, Ryan SO                  4)                                
 -- Illinois State  'A'                               3:14.34        DNS   1 
     1) Farley, Antonio FR              2) Hamilton, Christopher FR       
     3) Rippel, Tyler SO                4) Kramer, Coty JR                
 -- Maryland  'A'                                     3:18.00        DNS   1 
     1) David, Shawn SR                 2) David, Dareem SR               
     3) Chelton, Ryan SR                4) Maliff, Terrence SO            
 -- Florida Int'l  'B'                                3:25.00        DNS   2 
     1) Perriman, Brandon FR            2) Bully, Ras-Len SR              
     3) McGill, Desmond SR              4) Ghent, Marcus FR               
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 1.93m opening height
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Bowen Jr., Alexand  SO Albany                 2.22m      2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.17 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Jarrett, Omar       JR Princeton              2.07m      2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Sullivan, Chris     FR Florida Int'           1.90m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4    21 Romer, Leonardo        College of the B       1.90m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Torres, Jason       FR Florida Int'           1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  6       Scinto, Jake        FR Princeton              2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Scannapieco, Alfon  JR Albany                 2.01m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --       Williams, Amanze    SO Connecticut            1.98m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 4.50m opening height
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Scannapieco, Alfon  JR Albany                 5.20m      5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 
        O    O  XPP    O  XXX 
  2       Watkins, Jared      FR Florida                4.75m      4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2    34 Amodio, Anthony        Unattached                        4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4       Duggan, Cory        JR Connecticut            5.10m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
        O  XXX 
  5       Lang, Max           SR Florida                4.91m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut            4.65m         NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --       Murphy, Timothy     FR Connecticut            4.80m         NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --       Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                 4.55m         NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --       Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut            4.55m         NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --       Mailloux, Kyle      JR Florida                4.80m         NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --       Knott, Eric         FR Florida Int'           4.55m        DNS            
 --       Torres, Jason       FR Florida Int'           3.61m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Ghent, Marcus       FR Florida Int'           7.08m      7.22m  -0.1  23-08.25 
     6.97m(-1.3) 6.85m(-1.9) 7.22m(-0.1)            
  2       Hopkins, Tom        JR Princeton              7.39m      7.06m  -0.5  23-02.00 
     6.93m(1.1) 6.68m(+0.0) 7.06m(-0.5)           
  3       Akinlawon, Fiyinfo  SO Princeton              7.00m      6.90m  -2.5  22-07.75 
     6.87m(-0.2) 6.90m(-2.5) 6.89m(0.7)            
  4       Molidor, Shane      JR Princeton              7.30m      6.76m  -2.5  22-02.25 
     6.76m(-2.5) x  x             
  5       Scinto, Jake        FR Princeton              7.15m      6.71m  -1.7  22-00.25 
     6.48m(-0.4) ND(NWI) 6.71m(-1.7)            
  6       Pelisek, Brad       JR Princeton              7.18m      6.56m  -0.8  21-06.25 
     6.56m(-0.8) 6.37m(0.5) 6.45m(-1.8)           
  7    22 Austin, Alonzo         College of the B       6.59m      6.42m   0.2  21-00.75 
     6.39m(+0.0) 6.18m(0.1) 6.42m(0.2)       6.38m(NWI)
  8       Oslin, Bryan        FR Princeton              6.85m      6.04m  -0.2  19-09.75 
     6.04m(-0.2) ND(0.4) ND(+0.0)           
 --       McLean, Damon       JR Princeton              7.55m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Knott, Eric         FR Florida Int'           6.50m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Soerens, Stephen    SO Princeton              7.30m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Williams, Amanze    SO Connecticut            6.74m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Duggan, Cory        JR Connecticut            6.45m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Scannapieco, Alfon  JR Albany                 6.75m        DNS   NWI           
 --       De La Cruz, Stanle  SO Albany                 6.60m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Sheldon, Richard    SR Princeton              6.97m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Smith, Aubrey       SR Florida Int'           7.15m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut            7.05m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Williams, Amanze    SO Connecticut           14.91m     14.02m   1.3  46-00.00 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 14.02m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --       Smith, Aubrey       SR Florida Int'          14.68m        DNS   NWI           
 --       McLean, Damon       JR Princeton             15.93m        DNS   NWI           
 --       De La Cruz, Stanle  SO Albany                13.82m        DNS   NWI           
 --       Owusu-Nyanteky, Na  SO Princeton             15.50m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Kemp, Tyson         JR Florida Int'          15.69m     15.82m   51-11.00 
      14.97m  15.51m  15.16m  15.82m  15.79m  FOUL
  2       Masington, Eric     JR Connecticut           17.87m     15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.18m  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  15.39m  15.82m
  3    17 Higgs, Khyle           College of the B      13.86m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  12.21m  11.97m  11.81m  12.45m  12.31m
  4    16 Burrows, Gerrad        College of the B      14.69m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.68m  FOUL  11.82m  FOUL  11.98m  12.45m
  5    29 Roker, Terrane         College of the B                  9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.60m  8.97m  9.05m  9.07m  9.42m  9.66m
  6       Torres, Jason       FR Florida Int'          10.50m      8.89m   29-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.77m  8.71m  FOUL  8.89m
 --       Rich, Jule          SO North Caroli          16.41m        DNS            
 --       Lickfield, Chris    JR Florida Int'          15.14m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Williams, Nathanie  JR North Caroli          57.63m     54.93m     180-02 
      54.83m  54.93m  53.42m  53.98m  54.55m  53.40m
  2       Masington, Eric     JR Connecticut           50.00m     53.03m     174-00 
      FOUL  51.06m  51.10m  48.80m  53.03m  FOUL
  3       Rich, Jule          SO North Caroli          54.90m     51.50m     168-11 
      FOUL  51.50m  50.55m  47.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Pearce, Grant       SR North Caroli          52.90m     50.48m     165-07 
      43.96m  FOUL  50.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Lickfield, Chris    JR Florida Int'          48.56m     46.68m     153-02 
      46.68m  44.42m  FOUL  44.26m  FOUL  45.59m
  6       Cole, Pat           SO Maryland              51.00m     46.46m     152-05 
      FOUL  45.18m  FOUL  FOUL  39.57m  46.46m
  7       Montero, Michael    SO Florida Int'          51.33m     45.42m     149-00 
      45.42m  FOUL  FOUL  45.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  8    16 Burrows, Gerrad        College of the B      48.18m     44.29m     145-04 
      44.29m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  42.23m
  9       Faboyede, Joshua    SR Connecticut           49.65m     43.12m     141-06 
      FOUL  43.12m  ND  42.90m  FOUL  38.64m
 10       Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut           45.00m     43.05m     141-03 
      40.03m  FOUL  43.05m           
 11       Rushton, Scott      SO Princeton             45.00m     41.47m     136-01 
      41.47m  ND  ND            
 12       Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut           42.84m     38.60m     126-08 
      38.60m  ND  ND           
 13    17 Higgs, Khyle           College of the B      46.95m     38.43m     126-01 
      38.43m  FOUL  ND           
 14       Kemp, Tyson         JR Florida Int'          40.33m     35.93m     117-10 
      FOUL  35.93m  PASS            
 15       Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut           43.00m     35.20m     115-06 
      35.20m  ND  ND            
 16       Oslin, Bryan        FR Princeton             40.00m     32.97m     108-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.97m            
 17       Smith, Samuel       JR Connecticut           43.00m     32.49m     106-07 
      32.49m  ND  ND            
 --       Pelisek, Brad       JR Princeton             44.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Salvador, Robert    JR Florida Int'          34.68m        DNS            
 --       Soerens, Stephen    SO Princeton             44.00m        DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Strawn, Kyle        SO Florida               60.00m     62.20m     204-01 
      FOUL  56.05m  61.07m  FOUL  62.20m  FOUL
  2       Postin, Jeremy      SR Florida               69.47m     61.62m     202-02 
      60.02m  FOUL  61.57m  FOUL  61.62m  59.87m
  3       Triassi, David      SR Florida               61.00m     60.19m     197-06 
      56.66m  59.48m  60.19m  60.02m  FOUL  58.34m
  4       Levin, David        SO Florida               56.00m     54.54m     178-11 
      FOUL  54.30m  FOUL  52.61m  53.07m  54.54m
  5       Faboyede, Joshua    SR Connecticut           57.04m     54.10m     177-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.81m  51.80m  54.10m  51.10m
  6       Williams, Nathanie  JR North Caroli          56.15m     53.99m     177-01 
      52.77m  50.78m  FOUL  53.00m  53.99m  FOUL
  7       Rich, Jule          SO North Caroli          54.00m     50.17m     164-07 
      50.17m  FOUL  45.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Salvador, Robert    JR Florida Int'          46.97m     49.88m     163-08 
      41.75m  46.60m  49.88m  48.23m  46.98m  47.47m
  9       Cole, Pat           SO Maryland              53.00m     48.77m     160-00 
      48.77m  FOUL  FOUL  43.58m  48.61m  48.00m
 10       Lickfield, Chris    JR Florida Int'          48.06m     46.06m     151-01 
      44.29m  46.06m  FOUL         
 11       Pearce, Grant       SR North Caroli          53.46m     39.99m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.99m  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Glover, Tim         SR Illinois Sta          81.69m     77.24m     253-05 
      77.24m  72.01m  72.12m  69.25m  72.26m  74.07m
  2       Bingaman, Alec      JR Princeton             62.00m     56.56m     185-07 
      56.56m  FOUL  FOUL  54.97m  51.79m  50.37m
  3       Pelisek, Brad       JR Princeton             53.32m     54.83m     179-11 
      54.83m  52.09m  54.51m  46.70m  FOUL  51.96m
  4       Breakiron, Zane     SR Florida               60.00m     53.49m     175-06 
      53.49m  FOUL  52.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Sheldon, Richard    SR Princeton             49.64m     47.10m     154-06 
      FOUL  47.10m  42.44m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6    21 Romer, Leonardo        College of the B      49.50m     45.89m     150-07 
      45.61m  FOUL  45.21m  45.89m  FOUL  43.18m
  7    29 Roker, Terrane         College of the B                 42.10m     138-01 
      41.47m  FOUL  32.10m  39.70m  42.10m  41.20m
  8       Sullivan, Chris     FR Florida Int'                     40.71m     133-07 
      39.57m  35.78m  38.10m  40.71m  37.11m  36.67m
 --       Unger, Cody         SR Connecticut           63.00m        DNS            
 --       Soerens, Stephen    SO Princeton             50.00m        DNS            
 --       Oslin, Bryan        FR Princeton             52.00m        DNS            
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Sept. 15 - Lauren Lazo (Women's Soccer)
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates