• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
Softball    NEWS    SCHEDULE    ROSTER    COACHES    STATS    RECRUITING    1895 FIELD    CAMPS    ARCHIVES    RECORD BOOK    TEAM BLOG
Football Fireworks C/S Day MM
Mason Invite
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/14/2012
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to George Mason University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 10:17 PM
                     Patriot Open Invitational - 4/14/2012                     
                            George Mason University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   654 Williams, Bernard      Unattached             10.04      10.52q  2.2  1 
  2   649 Sturdivant, Andre      Unattached             10.23      10.66q  1.3  2 
  3   233 Handy, Lavell          George Mason           10.65      10.84q  1.5  4 
  4   484 Egi, William           Princeton              10.79      10.89q  1.5  4 
  5   187 Dembele, Moussa        Essex CC               10.70      10.90q  1.6  6 
  6   656 Wooten, Adam           Unattached             10.65      10.94q -1.1  5 
  7   561 Boeni, Tim             Shore Athletic C       10.82      10.96q  1.3  2 
  8   509 Steffen, Sebastian     Princeton              10.85      10.99q  2.2  1 
  9   480 Charbonneau, Ivan      Princeton              10.92      11.03  -1.1  5 
 10   389 Nubret, Nyls           Maryland-Eas           10.72      11.03  -1.1  5 
 10   744 Jackson, Tyler         VCU                    11.02      11.03   2.2  1 
 12   486 Greenbaum, Tommaso     Princeton              10.87      11.06   2.2  1 
 13   476 Akinlawon, Fiyinfo     Princeton              10.91      11.10   1.5  4 
 13   289 Hunter, Kadeem         Georgetown             10.93      11.10   1.6  6 
 15   140 Lance, Keith           Bridgewater            10.95      11.14  -1.1  5 
 16   564 Louis, Josue           Skeeter Jackson        10.90      11.18  -0.2  3 
 17   450 Donnelly, Colin        Penn                              11.22   1.6  6 
 18   683 Gant, Nate             Va. Military           11.21      11.24   1.6  6 
 18   614 McDuffie, Darryl       Temple                 11.15      11.24  -0.2  3 
 20   496 Molidor, Shane         Princeton              10.94      11.27   1.6  6 
 20   249 Thomas, Joseph         George Mason           11.10      11.27   2.2  1 
 22   648 Pezza, Christopher     Unattached             11.02      11.28  -0.2  3 
 23   462 Jules, Brent           Penn                   10.81      11.28  -0.2  3 
 24   619 Stafford, Carlton      Temple                 11.30      11.31  -0.2  3 
 25   132 Corley, Terrell        Bridgewater            11.30      11.34   1.5  4 
 26   185 Brown, Lawrence        Essex CC               10.70      11.44   1.6  6 
 27   194 Thomas, Adrian         Essex CC               11.02      11.45   1.3  2 
 28   605 Clayton, Tyreece       Temple                 11.20      11.46  -1.1  5 
 29   688 Jackson, Julian        Va. Military           11.39      11.51   1.3  2 
 30   557 Hunt, Trevor           Roanoke                11.46      11.57   2.2  1 
 31   536 Morton, Micah          Richmond               11.23      11.60   1.6  6 
 32   618 Spellman, Lester       Temple                 11.50      11.66  -0.2  3 
 33   142 McFadgen, Demario      Bridgewater            11.60      11.70   1.5  4 
 34   742 Hurd, Anthony          VCU                    11.30      11.71  -1.1  5 
 35   314 Fourney, Jonathan      Howard CC              12.14      11.81  -1.1  5 
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   654 Williams, Bernard      Unattached             10.52      10.54   1.4 
  2   649 Sturdivant, Andre      Unattached             10.66      10.63   1.4 
  3   656 Wooten, Adam           Unattached             10.94      10.78   1.4 
  4   484 Egi, William           Princeton              10.89      10.90   1.4 
  5   187 Dembele, Moussa        Essex CC               10.90      10.95   1.4 
  6   509 Steffen, Sebastian     Princeton              10.99      11.07   1.4 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   628 Danois, Johanna        Unattached             11.34      11.63q -0.7  1 
  2   272 Kimbers, Amanda        Georgetown             11.68      11.66q  0.1  2 
  3   819 James, Octavia         Unattached                        11.99q  0.1  2 
  4   158 Iheukwumere, Marve     Columbia               11.70      12.04q  2.4  3 
  5   200 Clark, Crystalyne      George Mason           11.94      12.10q  1.4  4 
  6   589 Kenneh, Isatta         Temple                 11.95      12.11q  2.4  3 
  7   218 Scott, Aneesha         George Mason           11.94      12.15q -0.7  1 
  8   199 Chandler, TaNay        George Mason           12.20      12.25q  2.4  3 
  9   582 Dorsey, Dia            Temple                 12.24      12.32   1.4  4 
 10   706 Fulgham, Sarah         VCU                    12.30      12.37   2.4  3 
 11   577 Butler, Andrea         Temple                 12.20      12.39   0.1  2 
 12   367 Benbow, Jasmine        Maryland-Eas           12.34      12.41   0.1  2 
 13   588 Hercules, Crystal      Temple                 12.40      12.45   2.4  3 
 14   370 Gallas, Melina         Maryland-Eas           12.05      12.47   1.4  4 
 15   622 Raynor, Marshalee      Unat-Essex C           11.99      12.48   0.1  2 
 15   580 Depass, Gennie         Temple                 12.36      12.48  -0.7  1 
 17   566 Daley, Asha            St. Peter's            12.39      12.50   0.1  2 
 18   526 Parson, Taylor         Richmond               12.08      12.52  -0.7  1 
 19   550 Prempeh, Esther        Roanoke                12.75      12.72   2.4  3 
 20   530 Young, Amber           Richmond                          12.86   2.4  3 
 21   793 Oxley, Grace           William and            12.50      12.92   1.4  4 
 22   549 Mejia, Jessica         Roanoke                13.05      13.12  -0.7  1 
 23   330 Johnston, Brenna       James Madiso           12.78      13.21   0.1  2 
 24   127 Pitchford, Jordan      Bridgewater            13.30      13.25   0.1  2 
 25   376 Moore, Latasha         Maryland-Eas           12.56      13.63   1.4  4 
 25   307 Hoover, Madison        Howard CC              13.37      13.63   2.4  3 
 27   623 Ross, Alicia           Unat-Essex C           12.98      13.67  -0.7  1 
 28   305 Chapman, Fonteyn       Howard CC              14.80      14.83   1.4  4 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   628 Danois, Johanna        Unattached             11.63      11.47   0.4 
  2   272 Kimbers, Amanda        Georgetown             11.66      11.70   0.4 
  3   218 Scott, Aneesha         George Mason           12.15      11.95   0.4 
  4   158 Iheukwumere, Marve     Columbia               12.04      11.99   0.4 
  5   819 James, Octavia         Unattached             11.99      12.05   0.4 
  6   589 Kenneh, Isatta         Temple                 12.11      12.15   0.4 
  7   199 Chandler, TaNay        George Mason           12.25      12.28   0.4 
  8   200 Clark, Crystalyne      George Mason           12.10      12.37   0.4 
 
Event 3  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                   3:11.50    3:13.34   1 
     1) 282 Akers, Hansel               2) 302 Ulm, Toby                  
     3) 303 Wilson, Kevin               4) 296 Perron, Austin             
  2 Vcu  'A'                                          3:16.87    3:19.11   1 
     1) 736 Costanzo, Dominic           2) 750 Moore, George              
     3) 761 Turner, Chase               4) 758 Sipple, Kyle               
  3 Princeton  'A'                                    3:18.00    3:21.79   1 
     1) 503 Sawadogo, Jordan            2) 504 Schnure, Nilan             
     3) 490 Kearney, Ricky              4) 505 Scott, Tom                 
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:10.94    3:22.54   1 
     1) 396 Webb, Kraig                 2) 395 Walsh, Andre               
     3) 394 Wallace, Marcus             4) 384 Dix, Jermol                
  5 Vcu  'B'                                          3:17.00    3:24.68   1 
     1) 756 Shipp, Andrew               2) 762 Vaughan, Darius            
     3) 751 Morse, Cameron              4) 747 Kingslow, Ajani            
  6 Penn  'B'                                         3:20.00    3:26.09   2 
     1) 450 Donnelly, Colin             2)                                
     3) 464 Killian, James              4)                                
  7 Va. Military Institute  'A'                       3:20.80    3:28.29   2 
     1) 677 Bailey, Jordan              2) 688 Jackson, Julian            
     3) 685 Hartman, Brandon            4) 686 Harvey, Matt               
  8 Temple  'A'                                       3:22.00    3:31.26   2 
     1) 607 Hedin, Drew                 2) 615 Montgomery, William        
     3) 610 Kuruc, Kevin                4) 605 Clayton, Tyreece           
 
Event 4  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                   3:36.00    3:40.34   1 
     1) 270 Finley, London              2) 266 Cox, Chelsea               
     3) 272 Kimbers, Amanda             4) 279 Stoudenmire, Tenille       
  2 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:39.59    3:40.52   1 
     1) 369 Ducados, Emilie             2) 371 Guion-Firmin, Lenora       
     3) 375 Mars, Annis                 4) 366 Anais, Cynthia             
  3 Vcu  'A'                                          3:50.00    3:53.74   1 
     1) 727 Timberlake, Sherrie         2) 709 Grasty, Nicole             
     3) 721 Polk, Amethyst              4) 718 Ogwu, Nneka                
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                       3:46.18    3:54.78   1 
     1) 377 Salley, Latitia             2) 370 Gallas, Melina             
     3) 378 Wade, Jennell               4)                                
  5 William and Mary  'A'                             3:58.00    4:01.17   2 
     1) 781 Berg, Mary Beth             2) 782 Biagi, Brittany            
     3) 790 Katz, Sarah                 4) 788 Gutierrez, Maggie          
  6 Richmond  'A'                                     3:58.29    4:04.16   2 
     1) 530 Young, Amber                2) 519 Hart, Meghan               
     3) 517 Fajuyigbe, Deborah          4) 526 Parson, Taylor             
  7 Temple  'A'                                       3:55.00    4:05.49   2 
     1) 586 Golding, Shanel             2) 601 White, Elizabeth-Paige     
     3) 592 McSurdy, Kaitlyn            4) 578 Carelton, Chelsie          
 -- Georgetown  'B'                                   3:50.00        DNF   2 
     1) 271 Green, Chela                2)                                
 
Event 5  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   393 Taylor, Rico           Maryland-Eas           2.13m      2.13m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2   565 Taylor, Hoova          Skeeter Jackson        2.25m      2.08m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   112 Wright, Zach           American               1.99m      2.03m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   489 Jarrett, Omar          Princeton              2.00m     J2.03m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5   564 Louis, Josue           Skeeter Jackson        2.14m     J2.03m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P  XPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6   614 McDuffie, Darryl       Temple                 2.04m      1.98m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7   613 Malloy, Tim            Temple                 2.04m     J1.98m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8   468 Nnamani, Ikechi        Penn                   2.01m      1.93m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9   455 Harriger, Nathan       Penn                   1.90m     J1.93m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10   508 Soerens, Stephen       Princeton              1.99m      1.88m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   603 Caporiccio, Kevin      Temple                 1.91m     J1.88m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 6  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   720 Perry, Chaneka         VCU                    1.62m      1.63m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   205 Graham, Dominique      George Mason           1.70m     J1.63m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   708 Glenn, Shanita         VCU                    1.60m      1.58m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   329 Jochem, Sarah          James Madiso           1.60m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
  5   519 Hart, Meghan           Richmond               1.55m     J1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
  6   405 Meloro, Bridgette      Mount St. Ma           1.55m     J1.48m  
     1.48 
      XXO 
 --   724 Simpson, Megan         VCU                    1.50m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --   524 O'Toole, Ann           Richmond               1.40m         NH  
     1.48 
       XX 
 
Event 7  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   650 Sun, Wes               Unattached             5.00m      5.02m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO 
  2   478 Bragg, Adam            Princeton              4.95m      4.87m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   507 Slovenski, David       Princeton              5.37m      4.87m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   488 Hynes, Derek           Princeton              4.90m      4.57m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5   481 Coneway, David         Princeton              4.80m      4.42m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5   532 Cassels, Devin         Richmond               4.35m      4.42m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   236 Lawson, Zachary        George Mason           4.50m      4.27m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   251 Trikakis, Josh         George Mason           4.70m      4.27m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7   697 Wood, Antonio          Va. Military           4.34m      4.27m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7   739 Hatheway, Matt         VCU                    4.35m      4.27m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11   457 Hateley, Everett       Penn                   4.35m      4.12m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    O  XXX 
 11   678 Connolly, Sean         Va. Military           4.20m      4.12m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13   434 Nickas, Timothy        Mount St. Ma           4.30m      3.97m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
       XO    P    P    P 
 13   423 FitzSimons, Thomas     Mount St. Ma           4.60m      3.97m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
       XO    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   436 Rice, Scott            Mount St. Ma           4.35m         NH  
     3.97 4.12 
        P  XXX 
 --   135 Elliott, Lucas         Bridgewater            3.30m         NH  
     3.97 
      XXX 
 --   244 Osorio, Gustavo        George Mason           4.30m         NH  
     3.97 4.12 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   210 Marshall, Mandissa     George Mason           4.30m      4.20m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    X   XO    O  XXX 
  1   660 Keppler, Janice        Unat-William           4.42m      4.20m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   786 Dory, Nicole           William and            3.71m      3.60m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3   797 Ullom, Nina            William and            3.50m      3.60m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   717 Newing, Stephanie      VCU                    3.55m     J3.60m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   702 Dutton, Justine        VCU                    3.60m      3.45m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7   663 Collins, Kate          Va. Military           3.76m     J3.45m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7   518 Gibson, Grace          Richmond               3.40m     J3.45m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   220 Shepherd, Summer       George Mason           3.35m      3.30m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10   208 Kaiser, Megann         George Mason           3.20m      3.15m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11   666 Harding, Nicole        Va. Military           3.30m      3.00m  
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 11   710 Grupp, Kelsey          VCU                    3.10m      3.00m  
     3.00 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 11   713 Louden, Riley          VCU                    3.10m      3.00m  
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 --   203 Eberly, Caitlin        George Mason           3.20m         NH  
     3.00 3.15 
        P  XXX 
 --   401 Huber, Jessica         Mount St. Ma           3.30m         NH  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --   126 Parker, Erin           Bridgewater            2.74m         NH  
     3.00 
        X 
 --   676 Wortham, Carrie        Va. Military           3.30m         NH  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --   596 Poserina, Sarah        Temple                 2.75m         NH  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 9  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   233 Handy, Lavell          George Mason           7.58m      7.64m  +0.0 
     7.49m(+0.0) 7.64m(+0.0) 7.31m(2.1) 7.31m(0.4) 7.32m(0.7) 7.37m(1.1)
  2   224 Baker-Johnson, Tra     George Mason           7.10m      7.54m  +0.0 
     7.54m(+0.0) 7.10m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3   561 Boeni, Tim             Shore Athletic C       7.82m      7.51m   1.6 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.40m(+0.0) 7.40m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 7.51m(1.6)
  4   255 Webley, Dwight         George Mason           7.58m      7.22m  +0.0 
     7.22m(+0.0) 7.08m(+0.0) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.6) 7.08m(1.6) FOUL(2.1)
  5   697 Wood, Antonio          Va. Military           7.21m      6.96m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.96m(+0.0) 6.88m(0.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.4)
  6   496 Molidor, Shane         Princeton              7.20m      6.87m  +0.0 
     6.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7   508 Soerens, Stephen       Princeton              7.31m      6.86m  +0.0 
     6.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  8   683 Gant, Nate             Va. Military           7.03m      6.85m  +0.0 
     6.85m(+0.0) 6.79m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.0)
  9   564 Louis, Josue           Skeeter Jackson        7.20m      6.56m  +0.0 
     6.56m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.4)
 10   284 D'Ambrosio, Richar     Georgetown             6.69m      6.50m   1.1 
     6.50m(1.1) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.8)           
 11   237 Lawton, Michael        George Mason           6.75m      6.44m   1.7 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.44m(1.7) FOUL(0.5)          
 12   192 Simpson, Darryl        Essex CC               6.13m      6.37m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.37m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 13   500 Pelisek, Brad          Princeton              6.80m      6.32m   1.4 
     6.32m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)           
 14   756 Shipp, Andrew          VCU                    7.33m      6.12m   3.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.12m(3.1)           
 15   506 Sheldon, Richard       Princeton              6.87m      6.09m  -0.4 
     6.09m(-0.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL                
 16   324 Whitlow, Gregory       Howard CC              6.21m      6.07m   2.1 
     6.07m(2.1) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(2.0)           
 17   144 Vessels, Stefan        Bridgewater            5.84m      6.06m   2.1 
     6.06m(2.1) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.7)           
 18   742 Hurd, Anthony          VCU                    6.33m      5.96m   2.2 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.96m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 19   397 Wynn, Devin            Maryland-Eas           6.85m      5.88m   1.7 
     5.88m(1.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.4)           
 20   451 Ellis, Lewis           Penn                   6.35m      5.86m  -1.1 
     5.86m(-1.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.4)           
 21   461 Jett, Jordan           Penn                   6.90m      5.81m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 21   132 Corley, Terrell        Bridgewater            5.80m      5.81m  -0.5 
     5.81m(-0.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 23   420 Dantzler, Anthony      Mount St. Ma           6.54m      5.63m   1.1 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.63m(1.1) FOUL(1.3)           
 24   314 Fourney, Jonathan      Howard CC              5.17m      5.10m   1.8 
     5.10m(1.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.6)           
 --   429 Huguley, Quinton       Mount St. Ma           7.13m       FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-6.0)           
 --   390 Ruan, Denvil           Maryland-Eas           7.01m       FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 --   804 Katz, Ben              William and            7.23m       FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 --   447 Carr, Efayomi          Penn                   6.66m       FOUL       
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 --   458 Ibikunle, Semi         Penn                   6.60m       FOUL       
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0)           
 
Event 10  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   404 Lipkins, Chantel       Mount St. Ma           5.56m      5.82m   3.2 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.6) 5.61m(2.4) 5.76m(2.9) 5.82m(3.2) PASS     
  2   160 Ofoche, Uju            Columbia               6.10m      5.75m   2.4 
     5.60m(1.5) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.9) 5.75m(2.4) 5.60m(0.5) FOUL(2.7)
  3   590 LaRoche, Kiersten      Temple                 5.75m      5.67m   1.9 
     5.28m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.7) 5.67m(1.9)
  4   379 Williams, Geranda      Maryland-Eas           5.44m      5.61m   1.2 
     5.25m(1.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(3.1) 5.61m(1.2) 5.57m(1.2)
  5   410 Robinson, Teika        Mount St. Ma           5.50m      5.55m   0.9 
     5.25m(2.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.6) 5.55m(0.9)
  6   156 Eke, Nadia             Columbia               5.72m      5.53m   0.9 
     5.53m(0.9) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.6) PASS      PASS     
  7   341 Privette, Lauren       James Madiso           5.69m      5.26m   4.4 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.26m(4.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8)
  8   706 Fulgham, Sarah         VCU                    5.59m      5.05m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.05m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9   520 Jenkins, Karissa       Richmond               5.27m      5.03m  -1.1 
     5.03m(-1.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS     
  9   274 Murray, Bria           Georgetown             5.68m      5.03m   0.5 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(3.9) 5.03m(0.5)           
 11   515 Caporelli, Amanda      Richmond               5.17m      4.83m   1.3 
     4.83m(1.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.6)          
 12   127 Pitchford, Jordan      Bridgewater            4.49m      4.81m   1.1 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.81m(1.1) FOUL(0.7)           
 --   783 Bresnahan, Lynnie      William and            5.20m       FOUL       
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)          
 --   207 Jemmott, Katea         George Mason           5.70m       FOUL       
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.4)           
 --   593 Norton, Frances        Temple                 5.39m       FOUL       
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.5)           
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   563 Laine, Samyr           Skeeter Jackson       17.25m     16.47m  +0.0 
     16.47m(+0.0) 16.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 16.09m(+0.0)
  2   657 Wreh, Tuan             Unattached            15.91m     15.88m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.3) 15.72m(0.9) 15.67m(+0.0) 15.48m(+0.0) 15.78m(-0.6) 15.88m(+0.0)
  3   382 Cain, Owen             Maryland-Eas          15.40m     15.57m  +0.0 
     15.45m(0.4) 15.27m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 15.18m(+0.0) 15.57m(+0.0) 15.42m(+0.0)
  4   616 Pickett, Gabriel       Temple                15.39m     14.70m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.88m(0.8) 14.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.70m(+0.0) 14.38m(0.8)
  5   447 Carr, Efayomi          Penn                  14.37m     14.43m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.3) 13.90m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 14.43m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 14.30m(+0.0)
  6   390 Ruan, Denvil           Maryland-Eas          14.68m     14.28m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.1) 13.98m(0.8) 14.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.3)
  7   619 Stafford, Carlton      Temple                13.85m     14.17m  +0.0 
     13.79m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.08m(-0.3) 14.17m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8   608 Holland, Derek         Temple                14.21m     14.03m  +0.0 
     13.62m(+0.0) 14.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)
  9   281 Aghayere, Eghosa       Georgetown            14.68m     13.47m  +0.0 
     13.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(0.8)
 10   688 Jackson, Julian        Va. Military          13.30m     13.12m  +0.0 
     13.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 11   192 Simpson, Darryl        Essex CC              11.57m     13.11m  +0.0 
     13.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 12   144 Vessels, Stefan        Bridgewater           12.69m     12.89m  +0.0 
     12.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 --   283 Akinmoladun, Ayo       Georgetown            13.55m       FOUL       
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 --   397 Wynn, Devin            Maryland-Eas          14.50m       FOUL       
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 --   679 Derenthal, Frederi     Va. Military          12.74m       FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   562 Alexander, Ayanna      Skeeter Jackson       14.00m     13.90m   0.6 
     13.75m(2.3) 13.90m(0.6) 13.73m(+0.0) 13.56m(+0.0) 13.88m(0.7) 13.90m(+0.0)
  2   632 Hurd, Tiombe           Unattached            14.01m     13.24m   0.9 
     FOUL(-0.6) 11.18m(0.4) FOUL(-0.3) 12.85m(1.1) 13.24m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  3   156 Eke, Nadia             Columbia              12.91m     12.71m   0.6 
     11.68m(-0.3) 12.33m(-0.4) 12.71m(0.6) 11.99m(0.4) 11.97m(+0.0) 11.87m(+0.0)
  4   379 Williams, Geranda      Maryland-Eas          12.10m     12.69m   0.4 
     11.83m(1.3) 12.69m(0.4) 12.38m(0.4) 12.00m(-0.3) 12.37m(+0.0) 11.91m(0.6)
  5   161 Okeke, Queen           Columbia              12.44m     12.32m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.6) 12.08m(+0.0) 12.32m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.22m(+0.0)
  6   720 Perry, Chaneka         VCU                   12.29m     11.99m  -0.4 
     11.99m(-0.4) 11.95m(1.1) 11.70m(+0.0) 11.46m(0.7) 11.81m(0.7) FOUL(0.7)
  7   127 Pitchford, Jordan      Bridgewater           11.50m     11.41m  +0.0 
     11.31m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 11.41m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8)
  8   714 McAvoy, Jennifer       VCU                   11.80m     11.34m   0.3 
     11.34m(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 11.31m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9   793 Oxley, Grace           William and           11.30m     11.30m   0.9 
     11.13m(1.1) 11.30m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.4)
 10   410 Robinson, Teika        Mount St. Ma          11.85m     11.12m   1.0 
     11.12m(1.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)           
 11   783 Bresnahan, Lynnie      William and           11.33m     10.97m   1.5 
     FOUL(1.6) 10.97m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 12   572 Alverez, Brianna       Temple                11.33m     10.16m   1.9 
     10.16m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Event 13  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   778 Vena, Nick             Virginia              19.07m     19.27m  
      18.38m  18.67m  18.55m  18.63m  17.67m  19.27m
  2   445 Brenza, Jacob          Penn                  15.20m     16.08m  
      14.41m  15.53m  15.39m  15.33m  14.82m  16.08m
  3   735 Coles, Ryan            VCU                   15.80m     16.05m  
      15.29m  15.35m  16.05m  FOUL  FOUL  15.47m
  4   754 Ruffin, Brandon        VCU                   15.97m     15.57m  
      14.76m  14.72m  FOUL  15.57m  15.24m  FOUL
  5   815 Waterfield, Brian      William and           15.00m     15.50m  
      15.50m  FOUL  15.40m  15.45m  15.31m  FOUL
  6   502 Rushton, Scott         Princeton             15.59m     15.10m  
      15.10m  14.80m  14.82m  14.72m  FOUL  14.09m
  7   652 Thomason, Luke         Unattached            15.49m     14.13m  
      FOUL  13.99m  FOUL  14.09m  14.13m  14.10m
  8   760 Tawiah, Darlington     VCU                   12.87m     13.42m  
      12.19m  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  12.81m  12.81m
  9   416 Belt, Eric             Mount St. Ma          12.99m     12.88m  
      12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   419 Coulson, Alan          Mount St. Ma          14.06m     12.75m  
      11.96m  FOUL  12.75m         
 11   612 Maccie, Ryan           Temple                12.85m     12.63m  
      12.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12   611 Littlepage, Brian      Temple                12.86m     12.60m  
      12.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12   243 Nguyen, Kirk           George Mason          12.75m     12.60m  
      12.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14   423 FitzSimons, Thomas     Mount St. Ma          12.23m     12.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m           
 15   621 Zhou, Chris            Temple                11.75m     12.05m  
      12.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16   232 Foley, Michael         George Mason          11.77m     11.61m  
      11.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17   421 Dwyer, Mike            Mount St. Ma          12.94m     11.23m  
      11.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18   604 Cheek, Kaseem          Temple                12.45m     11.13m  
      11.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19   534 Locke, Austin          Richmond              11.71m     10.73m  
      10.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20   314 Fourney, Jonathan      Howard CC              8.96m     10.58m  
      10.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21   564 Louis, Josue           Skeeter Jackson       14.00m     10.17m  
      FOUL  10.17m  FOUL           
 22   188 Gillis, D'Andre        Essex CC               8.36m      8.92m  
      8.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   372 Henry, Vanessa         Maryland-Eas          16.50m     16.48m  
      14.60m  16.48m  15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   729 Williams, Jaleesa      VCU                   14.00m     14.13m  
      14.05m  14.13m  13.89m  13.95m  13.93m  13.68m
  3   594 Owens, Alanna          Temple                14.22m     14.02m  
      12.41m  13.93m  13.71m  13.69m  13.73m  14.02m
  4   574 Britton, Margo         Temple                15.06m     13.31m  
      12.68m  13.30m  13.19m  13.31m  FOUL  12.93m
  5   672 Reives, Renee          Va. Military          13.10m     12.79m  
      11.78m  12.28m  11.61m  11.73m  12.13m  12.79m
  6   368 Cox, Imani             Maryland-Eas          13.59m     12.76m  
      10.48m  FOUL  12.76m  11.26m  FOUL  12.42m
  7   730 Williams, Jessica      VCU                   12.85m     12.60m  
      11.93m  12.27m  12.35m  12.60m  12.09m  FOUL
  8   779 Baird, Natalie         William and           13.23m     12.52m  
      12.41m  12.52m  12.30m  12.36m  11.97m  12.47m
  9   407 Ostasewski, Morgan     Mount St. Ma          12.22m     12.17m  
      12.02m  11.69m  11.59m     11.69m  12.17m
 10   542 Bransky, Elizabeth     Roanoke               12.10m     11.70m  
      11.70m  11.37m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11   197 Boyd, Tia              George Mason          12.09m     11.62m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.62m           
 12   398 Donahue, Alexandri     Mount St. Ma          11.12m     11.30m  
      11.18m  11.30m  11.17m          
 13   548 McCrowey, Alisha       Roanoke               11.30m     11.09m  
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14   571 Abercrumbie, Jenni     Temple                           11.01m  
      8.43m  FOUL  11.01m           
 15   380 Young, Shawnata        Maryland-Eas          12.45m     11.00m  
      10.12m  FOUL  11.00m           
 16   202 Denger, Amanda         George Mason          11.09m     10.78m  
      10.78m  FOUL  FOUL          
 17   409 Pinnock, Francine      Mount St. Ma          10.86m     10.74m  
      10.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18   213 Newman, Kaylin         George Mason          10.56m     10.17m  
      10.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19   306 Garry, Jessica         Howard CC             10.36m     10.15m  
      10.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20   590 LaRoche, Kiersten      Temple                10.03m     10.05m  
      FOUL  10.05m  FOUL           
 21   206 Hale, Haley            George Mason          10.78m      9.98m  
      9.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22   572 Alverez, Brianna       Temple                 9.14m      8.61m  
      8.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23   405 Meloro, Bridgette      Mount St. Ma           8.00m      7.29m  
      7.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 15  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   754 Ruffin, Brandon        VCU                   50.56m     50.15m  
      46.16m  45.20m  47.37m  FOUL  FOUL  50.15m
  2   733 Afriyie, Frank         VCU                   49.86m     49.34m  
      46.23m  FOUL  49.32m  49.14m  49.09m  49.34m
  3   363 Cole, Pat              Maryland              48.50m     48.28m  
      47.65m  47.61m  47.34m  48.28m  47.74m  45.55m
  4   391 Simon, Dillon          Maryland-Eas          49.60m     46.66m  
      44.70m  46.66m  FOUL  FOUL  45.45m  FOUL
  5   778 Vena, Nick             Virginia              49.51m     46.00m  
      44.25m  46.00m  FOUL  44.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   611 Littlepage, Brian      Temple                50.00m     45.74m  
      FOUL  FOUL  45.74m  FOUL  FOUL  42.15m
  7   735 Coles, Ryan            VCU                   47.32m     44.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  44.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   445 Brenza, Jacob          Penn                  46.94m     44.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  44.48m  FOUL  43.77m  43.28m
  9   243 Nguyen, Kirk           George Mason          45.14m     43.30m  
      43.30m  FOUL  41.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   419 Coulson, Alan          Mount St. Ma          43.90m     41.55m  
      41.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11   815 Waterfield, Brian      William and           43.00m     41.03m  
      FOUL  41.03m  FOUL           
 12   777 Marcucci, Tom          Virginia              39.74m     40.68m  
      38.74m  FOUL  40.68m           
 13   652 Thomason, Luke         Unattached            40.00m     40.02m  
      38.10m  40.02m  FOUL           
 14   136 Erbaugh, Kyle          Bridgewater           37.94m     38.72m  
      FOUL  38.72m  FOUL           
 15   252 Usman, Shaz            George Mason          38.99m     38.12m  
      38.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16   383 Chandler, George       Maryland-Eas          44.00m     37.34m  
      37.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17   621 Zhou, Chris            Temple                40.00m     37.30m  
      37.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18   612 Maccie, Ryan           Temple                36.82m     37.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.21m           
 19   416 Belt, Eric             Mount St. Ma          40.00m     36.80m  
      36.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20   244 Osorio, Gustavo        George Mason          33.00m     35.49m  
      FOUL  35.49m  FOUL           
 21   423 FitzSimons, Thomas     Mount St. Ma          38.99m     34.45m  
      FOUL  34.45m  FOUL           
 22   434 Nickas, Timothy        Mount St. Ma          37.19m     32.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.64m           
 23   693 Murphy, Quincy         Va. Military          36.10m     32.51m  
      FOUL  32.51m  FOUL           
 24   760 Tawiah, Darlington     VCU                   34.94m     28.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.95m           
 25   227 Crawford, Kenzell      George Mason          30.00m     25.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  25.55m           
 --   232 Foley, Michael         George Mason          38.13m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 16  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   574 Britton, Margo         Temple                48.00m     47.81m  
      FOUL  39.72m  FOUL  FOUL  47.81m  FOUL
  2   774 Wykoff, Erin           Virginia              52.14m     47.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  45.34m  FOUL  47.59m  46.35m
  3   729 Williams, Jaleesa      VCU                   43.35m     46.67m  
      FOUL  34.76m  46.67m  41.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   779 Baird, Natalie         William and           47.00m     45.24m  
      40.50m  44.96m  45.24m  FOUL  FOUL  44.35m
  5   698 Anyaugo, Julia         VCU                   44.50m     43.00m  
      41.92m  FOUL  43.00m  FOUL  42.17m  42.00m
  6   372 Henry, Vanessa         Maryland-Eas          42.78m     42.41m  
      FOUL  FOUL  42.41m  38.39m  39.82m  FOUL
  7   670 Lemon, Mary Grace      Va. Military          44.02m     40.51m  
      40.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.20m  FOUL
  8   368 Cox, Imani             Maryland-Eas          41.22m     40.46m  
      39.26m  39.17m  FOUL  40.46m  FOUL  38.42m
  9   730 Williams, Jessica      VCU                   45.65m     40.18m  
      FOUL  FOUL  40.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   407 Ostasewski, Morgan     Mount St. Ma          40.79m     39.15m  
      37.48m  FOUL  39.15m           
 11   408 Pierce, Margaret       Mount St. Ma          41.51m     36.66m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.66m           
 12   594 Owens, Alanna          Temple                40.28m     35.34m  
      FOUL  35.34m  FOUL           
 13   197 Boyd, Tia              George Mason          32.58m     34.91m  
      34.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14   716 Mosley, Samantha       VCU                   41.52m     34.88m  
      34.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15   398 Donahue, Alexandri     Mount St. Ma          37.21m     34.48m  
      34.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16   361 Georgiou, Alexandr     Maryland              40.00m     34.23m  
      FOUL  34.23m  FOUL           
 17   672 Reives, Renee          Va. Military          41.50m     32.89m  
      32.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18   214 Oare, Meredith         George Mason          31.72m     32.49m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.49m           
 19   213 Newman, Kaylin         George Mason          33.64m     31.59m  
      FOUL  31.59m  FOUL           
 20   543 Clowser, Samantha      Roanoke               31.33m     29.74m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.74m           
 21   380 Young, Shawnata        Maryland-Eas          38.00m     29.45m  
      29.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22   306 Garry, Jessica         Howard CC             24.33m     26.05m  
      FOUL  26.05m  FOUL           
 
Event 17  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   775 Chiariello, Vincen     Virginia              62.06m     60.73m   10   
      60.73m  58.69m  FOUL  60.12m  56.86m  58.59m
  2   733 Afriyie, Frank         VCU                   53.42m     48.89m    6   
      47.41m  47.39m  48.89m  48.69m  FOUL   
  3   815 Waterfield, Brian      William and           45.00m     47.04m    5   
      FOUL  46.91m  47.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   611 Littlepage, Brian      Temple                48.69m     46.57m    4   
      FOUL  46.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   752 Parkhurst, Kevin       VCU                   46.23m     45.64m    3   
      FOUL  43.10m  43.89m  45.36m  43.67m  45.64m
  6   256 Wellington, Jason      George Mason          48.25m     44.93m    8   
      44.93m  FOUL  44.53m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7   232 Foley, Michael         George Mason          43.27m     43.73m    2   
      42.59m  43.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   422 Fernandez, Jon         Mount St. Ma          47.63m     42.86m    1   
      42.86m  42.12m  42.58m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9   252 Usman, Shaz            George Mason          40.35m     41.49m  
      41.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   445 Brenza, Jacob          Penn                  43.81m     39.27m  
      39.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11   421 Dwyer, Mike            Mount St. Ma          43.00m     37.92m  
      37.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12   754 Ruffin, Brandon        VCU                   40.68m     34.49m  
      34.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13   808 Renn, Matthew          William and           40.00m     33.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.42m           
 --   243 Nguyen, Kirk           George Mason          43.59m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   228 Crimmins, William      George Mason          33.62m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   735 Coles, Ryan            VCU                   42.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   776 Fuson, Thomas          Virginia              55.53m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 18  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   629 Grant, Nicky           Unattached            57.00m     56.48m  
      55.18m  56.48m  55.33m  FOUL  53.60m  FOUL
  2   521 McGovern, Meaghan      Richmond              55.85m     55.70m  
      54.24m  54.38m  55.70m  53.09m  53.65m  55.26m
  3   773 Laffan, Maureen        Virginia              59.62m     54.23m  
      FOUL  53.03m  54.23m  53.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   774 Wykoff, Erin           Virginia              52.13m     53.45m  
      50.24m  52.24m  FOUL  51.69m  53.45m  52.59m
  5   360 Echard, Jessie         Maryland              56.00m     51.70m  
      FOUL  51.70m  49.88m  FOUL  50.26m  FOUL
  6   406 Midles, Madeleine      Mount St. Ma          51.30m     49.31m  
      46.27m  48.06m  49.31m  47.22m  47.43m  47.07m
  7   567 Heath, Lauren          St. Peter's           51.11m     48.67m  
      47.03m  45.82m  48.67m  FOUL  48.41m  45.40m
  8   729 Williams, Jaleesa      VCU                   45.16m     48.26m  
      47.67m  47.18m  48.26m  45.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   670 Lemon, Mary Grace      Va. Military          48.50m     47.42m  
      47.42m  FOUL  FOUL  45.86m  46.68m  44.06m
 10   771 Clements, Logan        Virginia              45.55m     44.96m  
      43.37m  42.16m  44.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11   335 May, Adrena            James Madiso          44.44m     44.03m  
      44.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12   214 Oare, Meredith         George Mason          42.20m     43.28m  
      37.90m  43.28m  FOUL           
 13   408 Pierce, Margaret       Mount St. Ma          43.29m     43.00m  
      FOUL  FOUL  43.00m           
 14   594 Owens, Alanna          Temple                45.05m     42.95m  
      FOUL  42.95m  42.20m           
 15   543 Clowser, Samantha      Roanoke               43.00m     42.45m  
      FOUL  42.45m  42.23m           
 16   600 Weston, Brittany       Temple                40.56m     41.01m  
      41.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17   704 Essimi-Menye, Made     VCU                   41.43m     40.27m  
      40.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18   197 Boyd, Tia              George Mason          43.11m     39.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.86m           
 19   548 McCrowey, Alisha       Roanoke               42.00m     39.85m  
      39.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20   542 Bransky, Elizabeth     Roanoke               41.00m     39.38m  
      FOUL  39.38m  FOUL           
 21   784 Challis, Erin          William and           38.98m     37.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.64m           
 22   398 Donahue, Alexandri     Mount St. Ma          33.00m     36.75m  
      FOUL  36.75m  FOUL           
 23   213 Newman, Kaylin         George Mason          36.38m     36.66m  
      36.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24   206 Hale, Haley            George Mason          34.77m     35.99m  
      35.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25   667 Hastings, Alex         Va. Military          33.00m     34.55m  
      34.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26   730 Williams, Jessica      VCU                   38.50m     34.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.50m           
 --   779 Baird, Natalie         William and           48.85m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   723 Preston, Brandy        VCU                   49.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 19  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   422 Fernandez, Jon         Mount St. Ma          55.00m     59.88m  
      55.99m  55.69m  59.88m  58.35m  PASS  PASS
  2   256 Wellington, Jason      George Mason          58.49m     57.36m  
      FOUL  57.36m  54.30m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  3   459 Ingram, Karl           Penn                  61.96m     55.73m  
      54.77m  53.20m  52.42m  55.73m  FOUL  51.25m
  4   764 Wooten, Kenneth        VCU                   53.98m     52.03m  
      50.45m  47.03m  48.75m  50.84m  51.60m  52.03m
  5   500 Pelisek, Brad          Princeton             51.28m     51.03m  
      51.03m  49.55m  47.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   364 Hill, Jon              Maryland              59.51m     49.44m  
      49.44m  48.04m  46.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7   423 FitzSimons, Thomas     Mount St. Ma          52.41m     49.16m  
      44.46m  49.16m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  8   434 Nickas, Timothy        Mount St. Ma          51.32m     48.98m  
      48.24m  46.86m  PASS  PASS  48.98m  48.14m
  9   533 Livesey, Sean          Richmond              42.47m     46.74m  
      43.54m  46.74m  45.30m  46.62m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   314 Fourney, Jonathan      Howard CC             43.17m     46.16m  
      46.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11   136 Erbaugh, Kyle          Bridgewater           47.24m     45.33m  
      45.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12   415 Barbato, Joseph        Mount St. Ma          50.00m     45.26m  
      44.66m  44.84m  45.26m          
 13   228 Crimmins, William      George Mason          38.01m     41.73m  
      FOUL  41.73m  FOUL           
 14   620 Tosto, Dillon          Temple                42.90m     40.93m  
      40.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15   760 Tawiah, Darlington     VCU                   27.58m     39.73m  
      39.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16   690 MacArthur, Joshua      Va. Military          45.80m     39.69m  
      39.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17   677 Bailey, Jordan         Va. Military          45.85m     29.76m  
      29.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   811 Stone, Jackson         William and           47.01m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   244 Osorio, Gustavo        George Mason          38.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   506 Sheldon, Richard       Princeton             43.05m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 20  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   216 Reese, Kelsey          George Mason          45.44m     47.02m  
      45.43m  42.14m  44.92m  47.02m  45.94m  FOUL
  2   772 Karin, Abbey           Virginia              43.09m     43.42m  
      42.29m  43.19m  43.42m  43.41m  42.51m  38.69m
  3   402 Juhring, Heather       Mount St. Ma          44.29m     41.19m  
      38.27m  36.50m  38.30m  40.12m  41.19m  FOUL
  4   525 Overall, Melanie       Richmond              40.50m     37.16m  
      31.15m  FOUL  36.66m  37.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   361 Georgiou, Alexandr     Maryland              36.00m     34.49m  
      28.26m  34.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   675 Sing, Rachel           Va. Military          34.50m     33.56m  
      33.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   787 Gellert, Anna Rose     William and           35.00m     32.74m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   771 Clements, Logan        Virginia              38.77m     32.45m  
      FOUL  32.45m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9   796 Trantham, Kayla        William and           30.19m     30.92m  
      FOUL  30.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   668 Hill, Ashley           Va. Military          29.58m     28.09m  
      28.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11   571 Abercrumbie, Jenni     Temple                           26.71m  
      26.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12   519 Hart, Meghan           Richmond              33.57m     23.18m  
      FOUL  23.18m  FOUL           
 13   524 O'Toole, Ann           Richmond              21.83m     16.34m  
      16.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 21  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allstars  'A'                                       39.00      40.57   1 
  2 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         39.68      40.68   1 
     1) 392 Smith, Ackeem               2) 395 Walsh, Andre               
     3) 393 Taylor, Rico                4) 389 Nubret, Nyls               
  3 Princeton  'A'                                      40.40      41.34   1 
     1) 480 Charbonneau, Ivan           2) 484 Egi, William               
     3) 493 McCord, Daniel              4) 487 Hopkins, Tom               
  4 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               41.80      41.99   2 
     1) 429 Huguley, Quinton            2) 423 FitzSimons, Thomas         
     3) 434 Nickas, Timothy             4) 435 Orsulak, Joseph            
  5 Princeton  'B'                                      41.00      42.14   1 
     1) 486 Greenbaum, Tommaso          2) 509 Steffen, Sebastian         
     3) 490 Kearney, Ricky              4) 496 Molidor, Shane             
  6 Georgetown  'A'                                     41.00      42.36   1 
     1) 294 Okengwu, Biyerem            2) 300 Smith, Tyler               
     3) 284 D'Ambrosio, Richard         4) 303 Wilson, Kevin              
  7 Temple  'A'                                         41.95      42.63   2 
     1) 616 Pickett, Gabriel            2) 614 McDuffie, Darryl           
     3) 619 Stafford, Carlton           4) 605 Clayton, Tyreece           
  8 Vcu  'A'                                            42.70      42.83   2 
     1) 750 Moore, George               2) 762 Vaughan, Darius            
     3) 742 Hurd, Anthony               4) 744 Jackson, Tyler             
  9 Roanoke  'A'                                        43.80      44.64   2 
     1) 556 Curtis, Edward              2) 555 Cunningham, Tucker         
     3) 557 Hunt, Trevor                4) 558 Linton, Colton             
 
Event 22  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vcu  'A'                                            45.30      45.98  
     1) 726 Stroman, Alexis             2) 722 Porter, Kiara              
     3) 705 Finney, Jazlynn             4) 712 Hayes, Dionna              
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                     45.50      46.09  
     1) 270 Finley, London              2) 271 Green, Chela               
     3) 272 Kimbers, Amanda             4) 279 Stoudenmire, Tenille       
  3 Vcu  'B'                                            46.00      47.66  
     1) 727 Timberlake, Sherrie         2) 709 Grasty, Nicole             
     3) 718 Ogwu, Nneka                 4) 706 Fulgham, Sarah             
  4 Roanoke  'A'                                        49.50      50.65  
     1) 550 Prempeh, Esther             2) 547 Flomo, Hope                
     3) 549 Mejia, Jessica              4) 551 Tolley, Meagan             
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   639 DeRosier, Philippe     Unattached             20.53      20.86   1.2  1 
  2   254 Verburg, David         George Mason           20.90      20.91   1.2  1 
  3   654 Williams, Bernard      Unattached             20.40      21.20   1.2  1 
  4   643 Harrison, Chris        Unattached             21.20      21.54  -1.3  2 
  5   655 Wilson, DeAngelo       Unattached             21.00      21.56   1.2  1 
  6   388 Miles, Damian          Maryland-Eas           21.25      21.86  -1.3  2 
  7   762 Vaughan, Darius        VCU                    21.87      21.95   0.6  3 
  8   394 Wallace, Marcus        Maryland-Eas           20.80      21.97   1.2  1 
  8   289 Hunter, Kadeem         Georgetown             22.20      21.97   0.7  4 
 10   224 Baker-Johnson, Tra     George Mason           21.32      22.14  -1.3  2 
 11   282 Akers, Hansel          Georgetown             22.30      22.24   0.7  4 
 12   450 Donnelly, Colin        Penn                   21.98      22.26   0.6  3 
 13   750 Moore, George          VCU                    22.50      22.27   1.2  5 
 14   300 Smith, Tyler           Georgetown             22.40      22.36   1.2  5 
 15   640 Duncan, Derrhyl        Unattached             22.20      22.38   0.7  4 
 16   480 Charbonneau, Ivan      Princeton              21.95      22.39   0.6  3 
 17   389 Nubret, Nyls           Maryland-Eas           21.40      22.45  -1.3  2 
 18   486 Greenbaum, Tommaso     Princeton              22.24      22.51   0.7  4 
 19   133 Delbridge, Julius      Bridgewater            22.60      22.55   1.2  5 
 20   185 Brown, Lawrence        Essex CC               22.65      22.64   1.7  6 
 20   736 Costanzo, Dominic      VCU                    22.12      22.64   0.6  3 
 22   605 Clayton, Tyreece       Temple                 22.58      22.71   1.2  5 
 23   296 Perron, Austin         Georgetown             22.30      22.73   0.7  4 
 24   619 Stafford, Carlton      Temple                 22.50      22.87   1.2  5 
 25   558 Linton, Colton         Roanoke                22.80      22.90   1.7  6 
 26   386 Jarmon, Alonzo         Maryland-Eas           22.36      22.91   1.2  5 
 27   129 Beale, Daryus          Bridgewater            22.90      22.93   1.7  6 
 28   316 Hill, Chris            Howard CC              23.10      23.13   1.7  6 
 29   462 Jules, Brent           Penn                   22.18      23.15   0.7  4 
 30   194 Thomas, Adrian         Essex CC               23.02      23.17   1.7  6 
 31   249 Thomas, Joseph         George Mason           23.50      23.23   0.7  8 
 32   536 Morton, Micah          Richmond               23.05      23.27   1.7  6 
 33   608 Holland, Derek         Temple                 23.25      23.44  -0.1  7 
 34   132 Corley, Terrell        Bridgewater            23.40      23.74  -0.1  7 
 35   618 Spellman, Lester       Temple                 23.56      23.84   0.7  8 
 36   694 Schmalhofer, Taylo     Va. Military           23.35      23.86  -0.1  7 
 37   137 Gore, Derrick          Bridgewater            23.35      23.90  -0.1  7 
 38   227 Crawford, Kenzell      George Mason           23.80      24.07   0.7  8 
 39   541 Smail, Tom             Richmond               24.88      24.39   0.7  8 
 --   443 Barry, Seck            Penn                   22.20        DNF   0.7  4 
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   628 Danois, Johanna        Unattached             22.80      23.16  -0.9  1 
  2   371 Guion-Firmin, Leno     Maryland-Eas           23.85      23.51  -0.9  1 
  3   200 Clark, Crystalyne      George Mason           25.00      24.44  -0.2  2 
  4   158 Iheukwumere, Marve     Columbia               23.94      24.61  -0.9  1 
  5   207 Jemmott, Katea         George Mason           25.00      24.73  -0.2  2 
  6   589 Kenneh, Isatta         Temple                 24.75      24.77  -0.9  1 
  7   149 Bell, Yamira           Columbia               25.00      24.85  -0.9  1 
  8   367 Benbow, Jasmine        Maryland-Eas           25.23      24.95  -0.2  2 
  9   195 Barron, Daianna        George Mason           25.00      24.96  -0.2  2 
 10   199 Chandler, TaNay        George Mason           25.50      24.97   1.1  3 
 11   378 Wade, Jennell          Maryland-Eas           25.32      24.98   1.1  3 
 12   370 Gallas, Melina         Maryland-Eas           24.89      25.22  -0.9  1 
 13   582 Dorsey, Dia            Temple                 25.15      25.24  -0.2  2 
 14   202 Denger, Amanda         George Mason           25.50      25.33   1.1  3 
 15   580 Depass, Gennie         Temple                 25.25      25.34  -0.2  2 
 16   590 LaRoche, Kiersten      Temple                 26.00      25.39   3.4  4 
 17   727 Timberlake, Sherri     VCU                    25.30      25.43   1.1  3 
 18   622 Raynor, Marshalee      Unat-Essex C           25.65      25.48   3.4  4 
 19   588 Hercules, Crystal      Temple                 25.75      25.62   3.4  4 
 20   274 Murray, Bria           Georgetown             25.50      25.70   1.1  3 
 21   180 Nelson, Rochelle       Essex CC               26.22      25.72   0.9  5 
 22   577 Butler, Andrea         Temple                 25.25      25.84  -0.2  2 
 23   526 Parson, Taylor         Richmond               25.64      26.00   1.1  3 
 24   336 McAlpine, Aubrie       James Madiso           25.35      26.14   1.1  3 
 25   719 Payne, Piarrah         VCU                    26.00      26.21   0.9  5 
 26   549 Mejia, Jessica         Roanoke                26.95      26.64   2.0  6 
 27   572 Alverez, Brianna       Temple                 25.75      26.70   3.4  4 
 28   101 Bolden, Alexa          American               26.80      26.83   0.9  5 
 29   593 Norton, Frances        Temple                 26.95      26.98   2.0  6 
 30   400 Greene, Kelsey         Mount St. Ma           26.60      27.39   0.9  5 
 31   623 Ross, Alicia           Unat-Essex C           26.87      27.45   0.9  5 
 32   307 Hoover, Madison        Howard CC              28.50      27.47   2.0  6 
 33   522 Mckenna, Kelsey        Richmond               27.90      27.64   2.0  6 
 34   269 Englese, Natalie       Georgetown             26.00      27.76   3.4  4 
 
Event 25  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   487 Hopkins, Tom           Princeton              46.54      46.23   1 
  2   643 Harrison, Chris        Unattached             46.63      46.66   1 
  3   638 Ayre, Sanjay           Unattached             45.50      46.96   1 
  4   253 Vaughn, Adrian         George Mason           47.20      47.51   1 
  5   689 Kitur, Felix           Va. Military           48.25      48.34   2 
  6   282 Akers, Hansel          Georgetown             48.50      48.34   2 
  7   396 Webb, Kraig            Maryland-Eas           47.50      48.48   1 
  8   302 Ulm, Toby              Georgetown             47.90      48.49   1 
  9   165 Boyd, Kevin            Columbia               48.24      48.61   2 
 10   321 Walker, Calder         Howard CC              48.90      49.16   3 
 11   191 Rose, Christopher      Essex CC               48.50      49.21   2 
 12   490 Kearney, Ricky         Princeton              48.94      49.90   3 
 13   758 Sipple, Kyle           VCU                    49.00      50.04   3 
 14   640 Duncan, Derrhyl        Unattached             48.75      50.41   2 
 15   747 Kingslow, Ajani        VCU                    51.00      50.43   5 
 16   463 Keels, Allante         Penn                   49.40      50.64   3 
 17   189 Henry, Jonathan        Essex CC               49.21      50.75   3 
 18   464 Killian, James         Penn                   49.17      50.88   3 
 19   625 Brown, Chris           Unat-Essex C           49.98      51.24   4 
 20   316 Hill, Chris            Howard CC              54.00      51.49   6 
 21   485 Gonzalez, Matt         Princeton              50.20      51.59   4 
 22   555 Cunningham, Tucker     Roanoke                50.90      51.84   5 
 23   615 Montgomery, Willia     Temple                 49.89      51.93   3 
 24   807 Moran, Mark            William and            50.50      52.03   4 
 25   693 Murphy, Quincy         Va. Military           52.25      52.04   6 
 26   466 McClelland, Charle     Penn                   50.70      52.19   5 
 27   685 Hartman, Brandon       Va. Military           51.15      52.19   5 
 28   624 Afriyie, Derrick       Unat-Essex C           50.98      52.36   5 
 29   386 Jarmon, Alonzo         Maryland-Eas           50.01      52.38   4 
 30   503 Sawadogo, Jordan       Princeton              50.00      52.71   4 
 31   686 Harvey, Matt           Va. Military           52.25      52.90   6 
 32   541 Smail, Tom             Richmond               53.38      53.51   6 
 33   385 Harris, Hackeem        Maryland-Eas           48.50      53.89   2 
 34   607 Hedin, Drew            Temple                 51.95      54.55   5 
 35   554 Board, Chase           Roanoke                53.10      54.88   6 
 36   110 Smyth, Jake            American               53.00      55.04   6 
 37   134 Duncan, Dave           Bridgewater            53.50      55.61   6 
 
Event 26  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   371 Guion-Firmin, Leno     Maryland-Eas           53.19      52.92   1 
  2   514 Swindell, Tiara        QuickStars             52.71      54.38   1 
  3   270 Finley, London         Georgetown             55.11      55.28   1 
  4   149 Bell, Yamira           Columbia               54.92      56.22   1 
  5   195 Barron, Daianna        George Mason           54.70      56.35   1 
  6   568 Laureano, Stefanny     St. Peter's            56.28      56.60   2 
  7   279 Stoudenmire, Tenil     Georgetown             56.00      56.80   1 
  8   179 Malcolm, Yanique       Essex CC               56.01      56.88   1 
  9   721 Polk, Amethyst         VCU                    58.93      57.21   3 
 10   271 Green, Chela           Georgetown             57.20      57.67   2 
 11   196 Bethel, Kristin        George Mason           58.10      58.13   3 
 12   378 Wade, Jennell          Maryland-Eas           56.56      58.19   2 
 13   365 Abrams, Kenesha        Maryland-Eas           56.80      58.49   2 
 14   180 Nelson, Rochelle       Essex CC               59.32      58.67   4 
 15   788 Gutierrez, Maggie      William and            57.92      58.87   2 
 16   547 Flomo, Hope            Roanoke                59.10      59.09   4 
 17   601 White, Elizabeth-P     Temple                 59.00      59.78   3 
 18   334 Lott, Jaquonna         James Madiso           59.63    1:00.38   4 
 19   269 Englese, Natalie       Georgetown             58.00    1:00.71   2 
 20   339 Poore, Gabrielle       James Madiso         1:00.33    1:01.24   5 
 21   781 Berg, Mary Beth        William and          1:00.00    1:01.34   5 
 22   529 Williams, Alexis       Richmond             1:00.68    1:01.38   5 
 23   790 Katz, Sarah            William and            58.39    1:01.40   3 
 24   101 Bolden, Alexa          American               58.50    1:01.72   3 
 25   358 Johnson, Jasmyne       Lynchburg            1:02.00    1:01.76   5 
 26   586 Golding, Shanel        Temple                 59.80    1:01.83   4 
 27   201 Collier, Nyah          George Mason         1:00.00    1:02.04   5 
 28   578 Carelton, Chelsie      Temple                 59.95    1:02.88   4 
 29   719 Payne, Piarrah         VCU                  1:01.58    1:04.17   4 
 30   546 Duvall, Toni           Roanoke              1:01.50    1:04.71   5 
 31   103 Ren, Clarissa          American             1:08.00    1:10.33   5 
 
Event 27  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   636 Andrews, Robby         Unattached           1:45.00    1:49.08  
  2   381 Brown, Zavior          Maryland-Eas         1:49.10    1:49.53  
  3   689 Kitur, Felix           Va. Military         1:47.90    1:49.58  
  4   174 Merber, Kyle           Columbia             1:48.50    1:49.74  
  5   169 Fish, Brendon          Columbia             1:48.90    1:49.80  
  6   173 McFann, Harry          Columbia             1:48.50    1:49.98  
  7   454 Fulton, Brian          Penn                 1:48.10    1:50.45  
  8   511 Van Ackeren, Trevo     Princeton            1:48.40    1:50.46  
  9   426 Gibilisco, Louis       Mount St. Ma         1:49.10    1:50.59  
 10   646 Ledder, Billy          Unattached           1:49.70    1:50.86  
 11   355 Reilly, Paul           La Salle             1:49.75    1:51.04  
 12   122 Ross, Stuart           Boston U.            1:50.31    1:51.11  
 13   818 Joseph, Moise          Unattached           1:47.20    1:51.15  
 14   642 Golden, Tyler          Unattached           1:49.90    1:51.43  
 15   499 Paternostro, Bradl     Princeton            1:48.50    1:51.44  
 16   741 Hinton, Alex           VCU                  1:52.00    1:51.45  
 17   175 Tansey, Liam           Columbia             1:49.90    1:51.46  
 18   814 Tyson, Chris           William and          1:50.50    1:51.62  
 19   245 Raphael, Cody          George Mason         1:49.10    1:51.66  
 20   680 Dmitriev, Andrey       Va. Military         1:52.60    1:51.90  
 21   166 Claflin, Connor        Columbia             1:49.24    1:52.00  
 22   444 Bekelja, Mato          Penn                 1:51.30    1:52.02  
 23   350 Bartholomew, Wayne     La Salle             1:51.75    1:52.08  
 24   482 Dinkins, Russell       Princeton            1:48.30    1:52.74  
 25   292 Manning, Brian         Georgetown           1:51.80    1:53.08  
 26   118 Horvath, Balint        Boston U.            1:51.33    1:53.58  
 27   684 Gonsalves, Dean        Va. Military         1:51.50    1:53.70  
 28   802 Gunnerson, David       William and          1:52.00    1:53.83  
 29   352 Laratta, David         La Salle             1:51.25    1:53.90  
 30   297 Reher, Michael         Georgetown           1:51.00    1:54.27  
 31   235 Klimek, David          George Mason         1:51.12    1:54.28  
 32   293 Murto, Mike            Georgetown           1:53.50    1:54.71  
 33   231 Empty, George          George Mason         1:51.00    1:54.78  
 34   295 Peavey, Bobby          Georgetown           1:51.00    1:54.85  
 35   119 Krinjak, David         Boston U.            1:54.61    1:54.95  
 36   473 Tallerico, Thomas      Penn                 1:51.18    1:54.99  
 37   456 Harwood, Robert        Penn                 1:51.05    1:55.24  
 38   123 Whelan, Billy          Boston U.            1:55.89    1:55.39  
 39   424 Fritz, Sean            Mount St. Ma         1:53.86    1:55.72  
 40   813 Tennant, Zach          William and          1:55.00    1:55.99  
 41   745 Keeley, Brian          VCU                  1:55.00    1:56.00  
 42   288 Hencke, Brian          Georgetown           1:52.50    1:56.40  
 43   483 Dzuranin, Jason        Princeton            1:54.00    1:56.64  
 44   753 Prince, Eric           VCU                  1:58.00    1:57.33  
 45   681 Fisher, Gabriel        Va. Military         1:56.50    1:57.40  
 46   240 McGreal, Ryan          George Mason         1:56.50    1:57.71  
 47   812 Taylor, Colin          William and          1:58.00    1:57.75  
 48   560 Rawlings, Mike         Roanoke              1:57.40    1:57.78  
 49   430 Langton, Jesse         Mount St. Ma         1:57.88    1:57.96  
 50   145 Wisniewski, Tim        Bridgewater          1:58.00    1:58.31  
 51   695 Thorpe, Jason          Va. Military         1:56.85    1:58.37  
 52   193 Singh, Dominic         Essex CC             1:54.62    1:59.46  
 53   425 Gibilisco, James       Mount St. Ma         1:54.33    1:59.55  
 54   108 Manning, James         American             1:58.00    1:59.62  
 55   749 McDowell, Berham       VCU                  1:56.00    1:59.75  
 56   225 Best, Colin            George Mason         1:58.90    2:00.21  
 57   559 Meadows, Cody          Roanoke              1:58.80    2:01.01  
 58   139 Johnson, Paul          Bridgewater          2:02.00    2:01.94  
 59   131 Canter, Will           Bridgewater          2:04.00    2:03.65  
 60   106 Batarags, Matiss       American             1:58.00    2:05.14  
 61   186 Davis, Triedecio       Essex CC                        2:20.74  
 --   257 Williams, Anthony      George Mason         2:05.00        DNF  
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   366 Anais, Cynthia         Maryland-Eas         2:05.32    2:05.15  
  2   441 Infield, Maggie        New York Athleti     2:05.00    2:05.27  
  3   442 Tomlin, Renee          NIKE                 2:05.19    2:07.21  
  4   162 Rathbun, Madeline      Columbia             2:08.02    2:07.79  
  5   266 Cox, Chelsea           Georgetown           2:05.50    2:08.70  
  6   342 Reiner, Annie          James Madiso         2:10.41    2:08.75  
  7   150 Bills, Trina           Columbia             2:12.00    2:10.43  
  8   211 McKenzie, Monique      George Mason         2:14.00    2:10.62  
  9   264 Borduin, Lauren        Georgetown           2:07.80    2:10.70  
 10   348 Hutchinson, Wendy      La Salle             2:09.50    2:11.00  
 11   374 Jones, Eunice          Maryland-Eas         2:09.10    2:11.29  
 12   219 Selheimer, Heather     George Mason         2:12.00    2:11.35  
 13   333 Lopresti, Erin         James Madiso         2:11.16    2:12.12  
 14   769 Ryan, Erin             Villanova            2:11.00    2:12.22  
 15   766 Browne, Shannon        Villanova            2:12.00    2:12.57  
 16   155 DeSouchet, Jennife     Columbia             2:12.50    2:12.60  
 17   346 Westbrook, Tiel        James Madiso         2:14.59    2:14.37  
 18   795 Sevachko, Brittany     William and          2:15.00    2:14.43  
 19   671 Moye, Jenna            Va. Military         2:15.80    2:15.85  
 20   377 Salley, Latitia        Maryland-Eas         2:13.56    2:15.92  
 21   369 Ducados, Emilie        Maryland-Eas         2:09.13    2:15.96  
 22   375 Mars, Annis            Maryland-Eas         2:13.25    2:16.00  
 23   332 Langton, Kelsey        James Madiso         2:13.22    2:16.19  
 24   630 Harvey, Alisa          Unattached           2:13.00    2:16.51  
 25   792 Mattingly, Avery       William and          2:14.00    2:16.85  
 26   516 Clevinger, Taylor      Richmond             2:16.50    2:17.16  
 27   115 Long, Nikki            Boston U.            2:15.00    2:18.08  
 28   789 Harding, Olivia        William and          2:19.00    2:18.93  
 29   595 Pavone, Anna           Temple               2:23.21    2:20.63  
 30   359 Tice, Naomi            Lynchburg            2:22.11    2:21.52  
 31   662 Church, Michelle       Va. Military         2:23.00    2:22.20  
 32   673 Schubel, Leah          Va. Military         2:22.00    2:22.65  
 33   545 Dellehunt, Rachel      Roanoke              2:28.00    2:22.79  
 34   664 Dickinson, Hannah      Va. Military         2:25.00    2:22.84  
 35   196 Bethel, Kristin        George Mason         2:25.00    2:23.72  
 36   785 Clagett, Heather       William and          2:20.00    2:24.41  
 37   184 Toussaint, Tineika     Essex CC             2:18.32    2:24.65  
 38   182 Smith, Katarina        Essex CC             2:30.54    2:25.65  
 39   212 Moss, Kimberly         George Mason         2:27.00    2:26.33  
 40   576 Brown, Kiersten        Temple               2:25.00    2:26.99  
 41   102 Eyman, Sarah           American             2:30.00    2:28.05  
 42   124 Keplinger, Morgan      Bridgewater          2:25.00    2:28.33  
 43   591 Mathis, Andrea         Temple               2:25.00    2:29.16  
 44   700 Brooks, Jennifer       VCU                  2:35.00    2:30.82  
 45   222 Wheaton, Taylor        George Mason         2:17.00    2:31.70  
 46   178 Burnside, Deshana      Essex CC             2:22.01    2:38.15  
 
Event 29  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   816 Banks, Mike            Unattached           3:46.00    3:42.37  
  2   510 Stilin, Joe            Princeton            3:42.00    3:42.79  
  3   301 Springer, Andrew       Georgetown           3:42.00    3:43.04  
  4   653 Webb, Alan             Unattached           3:40.00    3:43.28  
  5   167 Everett, Daniel        Columbia             3:42.90    3:43.80  
  6   351 Crits, Nick            La Salle             3:44.50    3:43.99  
  7   170 Gregorek, John         Columbia             3:45.50    3:44.26  
  8   164 Behnke, Adam           Columbia             3:42.90    3:44.74  
  9   513 Williams, Michael      Princeton            3:44.00    3:44.97  
 10   168 Feigen, Mark           Columbia             3:42.80    3:45.01  
 11   449 Cunningham, Michae     Penn                 3:45.01    3:45.93  
 12   290 Kaddurah, Omar         Georgetown           3:46.50    3:52.61  
 13   299 Schoedler, Miles       Georgetown           3:49.00    3:53.04  
 14   460 Jaramillo, Connor      Penn                 3:50.10    3:53.21  
 15   356 Ross, Nick             La Salle             3:46.50    3:53.53  
 16   117 Greenspun, Joe         Boston U.            3:52.00    3:53.92  
 17   177 Veilleux, Ben          Columbia             3:49.00    3:54.35  
 18   491 King, Tyler            Princeton            3:52.00    3:54.42  
 19   492 Martin, Connor         Princeton            3:48.00    3:54.54  
 20   354 Perozze, Vince         La Salle             3:46.50    3:54.60  
 21   512 Webb, James            Princeton            3:50.00    3:54.62  
 22   176 Tsembelis, Evan        Columbia             3:48.00    3:54.64  
 23   116 Gilmore, Peter         Boston U.            3:52.00    3:54.74  
 24   241 McReynolds, Willia     George Mason         3:52.20    3:54.88  
 25   238 Levine, Alex           George Mason         3:50.80    3:55.03  
 26   438 Swisko, Christophe     Mount St. Ma         3:54.40    3:55.14  
 27   120 Lehane, Elliot         Boston U.            3:52.00    3:55.54  
 28   246 Reynolds, Robert       George Mason         3:47.90    3:55.71  
 29   286 Furcht, Ben            Georgetown           3:46.50    3:55.99  
 30   448 Chylak, Matt           Penn                 3:48.00    3:56.25  
 31   239 McGreal, Andrew        George Mason         3:50.80    3:56.67  
 32   477 Bendtsen, Chris        Princeton            3:44.00    3:56.78  
 33   494 McDonald, Matt         Princeton            3:50.00    3:56.93  
 34   497 Palmisano, Michael     Princeton            3:46.00    3:57.26  
 35   427 Gruschow, Thomas       Mount St. Ma         3:55.88    3:57.48  
 36   287 Gregor, Austin         Georgetown           3:54.00    3:57.56  
 37   692 Mujezinovic, Ermin     Va. Military         3:56.00    3:57.95  
 38   810 Ryan, Andrew           William and          3:54.00    3:58.19  
 39   247 Rushing, David         George Mason         3:56.60    3:58.29  
 40   538 Owens, Adam            Richmond             3:59.21    3:59.26  
 41   109 Matsakis, Constant     American             3:57.00    3:59.27  
 42   540 Skipper, Jason         Richmond             3:59.10    3:59.66  
 43   763 Vial, John             VCU                  4:00.00    4:00.48  
 44   417 Bernard, Dylan         Mount St. Ma         4:01.00    4:01.53  
 45   453 Foye, John             Penn                 3:48.97    4:01.83  
 46   242 Morgan, Jacob          George Mason         3:58.60    4:02.17  
 47   696 Willis, Cabell         Va. Military         3:58.00    4:02.32  
 48   539 Ragan, Kyle            Richmond             3:59.45    4:02.39  
 49   602 Barletta, Geoffrey     Temple               3:58.00    4:02.66  
 50   433 Martinez, George       Mount St. Ma         4:00.00    4:03.81  
 51   687 Hornsby, Booth         Va. Military         4:08.35    4:04.90  
 52   757 Simmons, Tyler         VCU                  4:10.00    4:06.91  
 53   537 Myer, Paul             Richmond             4:05.11    4:07.49  
 54   298 Rowe, Nick             Georgetown           4:00.00    4:07.85  
 55   535 Love, Patrick          Richmond             4:05.00    4:08.81  
 56   691 McDonald, Michael      Va. Military         4:09.00    4:10.04  
 57   143 Rittenhouse, Abram     Bridgewater          4:06.00    4:11.85  
 58   738 Green, Anthony         VCU                             4:14.16  
 59   746 Khamis, Khalid         VCU                             4:14.77  
 60   248 Schlickenmeyer, Jo     George Mason         4:00.00    4:21.03  
 61   617 Robinson, Tyler        Temple               4:24.00    4:33.01  
 
Event 30  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   328 Harman, Katie          James Madiso         4:28.01    4:22.75  
  2   265 Chambers, Madeline     Georgetown           4:21.00    4:23.37  
  3   661 McDonald, Darcy        Unat-William         4:20.00    4:23.53  
  4   113 Adler, Monica          Boston U.            4:22.29    4:23.86  
  5   275 Neczypor, Hannah       Georgetown           4:23.00    4:24.42  
  6   157 Gillingham, Erin       Columbia             4:26.00    4:24.65  
  7   273 Maag, Annamarie        Georgetown           4:23.00    4:24.77  
  8   153 Carey, Anne            Columbia             4:26.00    4:26.19  
  9   767 Chapman, Courtney      Villanova            4:23.00    4:26.30  
 10   151 Buck, Clare            Columbia             4:26.00    4:26.65  
 11   277 Smith, Kelsey          Georgetown           4:27.80    4:28.83  
 12   817 Wentz, Jacqui          Unattached           4:23.00    4:29.88  
 13   349 Storbeck, Caitlin      La Salle             4:22.25    4:30.86  
 14   148 Anderson, Mallory      Columbia             4:26.00    4:31.89  
 15   768 Hogan, Callie          Villanova            4:35.00    4:34.93  
 16   114 Davies, Kathleen       Boston U.            4:33.00    4:36.98  
 17   728 Walters, Nicole        VCU                  4:37.00    4:37.06  
 18   209 Ma, Nao                George Mason         4:38.00    4:37.77  
 19   331 Landry, Kristen        James Madiso         4:37.96    4:39.85  
 20   665 Dinning, Emily         Va. Military         4:40.00    4:40.14  
 21   278 Stevens, Joanna        Georgetown           4:43.00    4:41.14  
 22   125 Mills, Olivia          Bridgewater          4:48.00    4:41.79  
 23   280 Walsh, Kristen         Georgetown           4:45.00    4:42.13  
 24   794 Schick, Clarissa       William and          4:42.00    4:43.08  
 25   268 Davidner, Jenna        Georgetown           4:42.00    4:43.15  
 26   780 Beichner, Heather      William and          4:38.00    4:44.66  
 27   337 Nobles, Stacey         James Madiso         4:35.74    4:45.73  
 28   412 Smith, Colleen         Mount St. Ma         4:43.00    4:50.00  
 29   707 Geraghty, Erin         VCU                             4:50.62  
 30   595 Pavone, Anna           Temple               4:45.00    4:51.48  
 31   597 Rutter, Sarah          Temple               4:51.00    4:57.13  
 32   258 Foster, Emily          George Washi         4:58.00    4:59.17  
 33   703 Eaves, Niema           VCU                  5:11.47    5:05.97  
 34   325 Ferrance, Jacki        James Madiso         4:58.12    5:06.09  
 35   105 Wolff, Rachael         American             4:58.00    5:12.83  
 36   183 Thomas, Tiffany        Essex CC             5:29.16    5:16.75  
 37   181 Salih, Samiyah         Essex CC             5:29.83    5:17.31  
 38   576 Brown, Kiersten        Temple               5:00.00    5:21.27  
 39   575 Broadbent, Kelly       Temple               5:05.00    5:31.13  
 40   591 Mathis, Andrea         Temple               5:00.00    5:31.95  
 41   583 Finn, Karrie           Temple               5:10.00    5:34.01  
 
Event 31  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   653 Webb, Alan             Unattached          14:20.00   14:15.54  
  2   304 Luff, Sam              Georgetown Runni    14:15.00   14:22.51  
  3   121 Paulson, Matt          Boston U.           14:35.00   14:22.85  
  4   439 Burns, Christopher     Navy                14:25.00   14:49.33  
  5   609 Kacyon, Matthew        Temple              14:45.00   14:52.67  
  6   800 Bass, William          William and         14:45.00   14:53.31  
  7   440 Rynning, Sean          Navy                14:25.00   14:54.23  
  8   748 Leavitt, Brenden       VCU                 14:40.00   14:54.44  
  9   452 Foy, Kevin             Penn                14:55.00   15:01.89  
 10   803 Hendricks, Timothy     William and         15:00.00   15:15.01  
 11   475 Trueman, John          Penn                15:25.00   15:16.30  
 12   261 Carnes, Jackson        George Washi        14:50.00   15:16.48  
 13   107 Lutz, Ian              American            15:00.00   15:17.48  
 14   467 Nickel, Conor          Penn                15:00.00   15:20.02  
 15   230 Doan, Conor            George Mason        15:10.00   15:25.76  
 16   732 Adam, Mohamed          VCU                 15:50.00   15:27.62  
 17   647 Luehrs, James          Unattached                     15:35.26  
 18   312 Dinku, Filagot         Howard CC           15:32.00   15:48.55  
 19   250 Torino, Taylor         George Mason        15:20.00   15:53.63  
 20   313 Fernandez, Rafael      Howard CC           17:09.24   16:02.42  
 21   263 Pane, John             George Washi        15:20.00   16:11.17  
 22   737 Earman, Matthew        VCU                 15:55.00   16:21.12  
 23   317 Lara, Jamie            Howard CC           17:48.77   16:55.00  
 --   658 Zwick, Jordan          Unattached          14:50.00        DNF  
 
Event 32  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   633 Prentice, Jill         Unattached          17:30.00   17:24.79  
  2   326 Gorman, Katie          James Madiso        17:28.02   17:30.50  
  3   347 Zozos, Jessica         James Madiso        17:51.39   17:52.53  
  4   631 Henningson, Roxann     Unattached          17:30.00   17:56.52  
  5   327 Hagen, Rachel          James Madiso        17:56.09   18:20.66  
  6   399 Doyle, McKenzie        Mount St. Ma        18:30.00   18:24.09  
  7   338 Payne, Carolyn         James Madiso        17:43.80   18:29.26  
  8   411 Schott, Megan          Mount St. Ma        18:45.00   18:31.14  
  9   581 Dorantes, Stephani     Temple              18:50.00   18:31.77  
 10   215 Pulley, Catherine      George Mason        18:45.00   18:38.74  
 11   340 Price, Morgan          James Madiso        18:19.05   18:40.89  
 12   198 Castro, Sandy          George Mason        19:00.00   18:58.74  
 13   260 Luker, Katie           George Washi        19:00.00   19:28.56  
 14   259 Halvorson, Erica       George Washi        19:20.00   19:31.91  
 15   820 MacFarlane, Deirdr     Temple                         19:33.49  
 16   725 Stone, Caroline        VCU                 20:57.30   20:42.11  
 17   598 Shepard, Samantha      Temple              19:00.00   20:57.93  
 18   659 Berman, Jennifer       Unat-Temple         21:00.00   20:58.75  
 19   599 Stansbury, Amy         Temple              20:45.00   21:27.70  
 20   584 Frank, Katherine       Temple                         21:40.67  
 
Event 33  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   635 Abdulrazaaq, Abdul     Unattached             13.88      13.98q  0.6  3 
  2   187 Dembele, Moussa        Essex CC               13.52      14.05q  1.3  1 
  3   392 Smith, Ackeem          Maryland-Eas           13.85      14.35q  1.6  2 
  4   294 Okengwu, Biyerem       Georgetown             14.30      14.53q -0.3  4 
  5   384 Dix, Jermol            Maryland-Eas           14.45      14.70q  1.3  1 
  6   495 Mohr, Robert           Princeton              14.44      14.73q  1.6  2 
  7   257 Williams, Anthony      George Mason           14.20      14.74q -0.3  4 
  8   761 Turner, Chase          VCU                    14.50      14.82q  1.6  2 
  9   506 Sheldon, Richard       Princeton              14.34      14.88   0.6  3 
 10   443 Barry, Seck            Penn                   14.62      15.25   0.6  3 
 11   613 Malloy, Tim            Temple                 14.95      15.31  -0.3  4 
 12   693 Murphy, Quincy         Va. Military           15.45      15.45  -0.3  4 
 13   751 Morse, Cameron         VCU                    15.00      15.54   0.6  3 
 14   555 Cunningham, Tucker     Roanoke                15.40      15.56   1.6  2 
 15   759 Smith, Christopher     VCU                    14.50      15.78   1.3  1 
 16   227 Crawford, Kenzell      George Mason           16.00      15.97   1.6  2 
 17   801 Clark, Matt            William and            15.01      16.06   1.6  2 
 18   556 Curtis, Edward         Roanoke                15.60      16.27  -0.3  4 
 19   244 Osorio, Gustavo        George Mason           16.50      16.43   1.6  2 
 20   432 Lesieur, Zachary       Mount St. Ma           15.80      16.52   0.6  3 
 21   694 Schmalhofer, Taylo     Va. Military           16.23      16.54   1.3  1 
 22   470 Seddon, Jeff           Penn                   15.24      16.55   1.3  1 
 23   500 Pelisek, Brad          Princeton              16.44      17.04   1.3  1 
 24   508 Soerens, Stephen       Princeton              15.44      17.21   0.6  3 
 
Event 33  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   635 Abdulrazaaq, Abdul     Unattached             13.98      13.84   1.3 
  2   187 Dembele, Moussa        Essex CC               14.05      13.96   1.3 
  3   392 Smith, Ackeem          Maryland-Eas           14.35      14.13   1.3 
  4   257 Williams, Anthony      George Mason           14.74      14.24   1.3 
  5   761 Turner, Chase          VCU                    14.82      14.66   1.3 
  6   495 Mohr, Robert           Princeton              14.73      14.80   1.3 
  7   384 Dix, Jermol            Maryland-Eas           14.70      16.00   1.3 
 
Event 34  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   819 James, Octavia         Unattached                        14.04q -0.1  1 
  2   569 Parham, Ronnah         St. Peter's            13.65      14.17q -0.1  1 
  3   154 Cincinatis, Lucie      Columbia               14.34      14.29q -0.1  2 
  4   566 Daley, Asha            St. Peter's            14.19      14.42q  3.0  3 
  5   217 Robinson, Jasmine      George Mason           14.50      14.73q -0.1  1 
  6   726 Stroman, Alexis        VCU                    14.23      14.74q  3.0  3 
  7   152 Caldwell, Kyra         Columbia               13.80      14.83q -0.1  2 
  8   202 Denger, Amanda         George Mason           15.00      14.94q  3.0  3 
  9   720 Perry, Chaneka         VCU                               15.05  -0.1  2 
 10   522 Mckenna, Kelsey        Richmond               15.53      15.14   3.0  3 
 11   718 Ogwu, Nneka            VCU                    15.00      15.21  -0.1  2 
 12   552 Witt, Sarah            Roanoke                15.39      15.24  -0.1  2 
 13   715 Montague, Rachel       VCU                    14.77      15.29  -0.1  1 
 14   544 Cornett, Brittany      Roanoke                15.70      15.58   3.0  3 
 15   573 Bentzel, Maxine        Temple                 15.50      15.64  -0.1  1 
 16   274 Murray, Bria           Georgetown             15.80      15.90  -0.1  1 
 17   711 Harper, Amani          VCU                    15.20      15.97   3.0  3 
 18   524 O'Toole, Ann           Richmond               15.84      16.08  -0.1  2 
 19   572 Alverez, Brianna       Temple                 17.50      16.43   3.0  3 
 20   798 Zaremba, Kiah          William and            15.40      16.49  -0.1  1 
 21   551 Tolley, Meagan         Roanoke                15.75      17.67  -0.1  1 
 22   590 LaRoche, Kiersten      Temple                 15.75      20.76  -0.1  2 
 --   207 Jemmott, Katea         George Mason           15.50        DNF  -0.1  2 
 
Event 34  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   819 James, Octavia         Unattached             14.04      13.69   1.3 
  2   569 Parham, Ronnah         St. Peter's            14.17      13.86   1.3 
  3   154 Cincinatis, Lucie      Columbia               14.29      14.26   1.3 
  4   202 Denger, Amanda         George Mason           14.94      14.48   1.3 
  5   726 Stroman, Alexis        VCU                    14.74      14.52   1.3 
  6   566 Daley, Asha            St. Peter's            14.42      14.69   1.3 
 --   152 Caldwell, Kyra         Columbia               14.83        DNF   1.3 
 --   217 Robinson, Jasmine      George Mason           14.73        DNF   1.3 
 
Event 35  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   190 Mbow, Elhadji          Essex CC               51.18      50.75   1 
  2   395 Walsh, Andre           Maryland-Eas           49.80      51.35   1 
  3   651 Tard, Marqueth         Unattached             50.90      52.19   1 
  4   446 Carey, Tim             Penn                   52.44      53.42   1 
  5   172 Love, Cody             Columbia               52.24      53.57   1 
  6   231 Empty, George          George Mason           52.60      54.00   1 
  7   751 Morse, Cameron         VCU                    54.09      54.96   2 
  8   504 Schnure, Nilan         Princeton              53.54      55.29   2 
  9   428 Houdek, Brian          Mount St. Ma           56.80      56.93   2 
 10   761 Turner, Chase          VCU                    56.00      57.31   2 
 11   731 Abbe, Chelo            VCU                    58.00      57.83   3 
 12   505 Scott, Tom             Princeton              53.54      58.12   2 
 13   734 Canady, Aaron          VCU                    58.00      58.62   3 
 14   682 Fuller, Kyle           Va. Military           57.95      58.68   3 
 15   610 Kuruc, Kevin           Temple                 56.50      59.03   2 
 16   740 Henry, William         VCU                    58.00      59.26   3 
 
Event 36  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   570 Potrzuski, Shona       St. Peter's            59.90    1:00.11   1 
  2   222 Wheaton, Taylor        George Mason           58.99    1:01.12   1 
  3   627 Cowart, Assata         Unattached             58.78    1:02.10   1 
  4   163 Rodriguez, Susan       Columbia             1:02.01    1:03.91   2 
  5   147 Alexander, Julie       Columbia             1:02.44    1:04.11   2 
  6   626 Collins, Krystle       Unattached           1:06.00    1:05.13   3 
  7   530 Young, Amber           Richmond             1:04.55    1:05.30   2 
  8   592 McSurdy, Kaitlyn       Temple               1:05.00    1:05.56   3 
  9   715 Montague, Rachel       VCU                  1:02.90    1:05.75   2 
 10   782 Biagi, Brittany        William and          1:05.00    1:06.56   3 
 11   718 Ogwu, Nneka            VCU                  1:04.00    1:06.80   2 
 12   711 Harper, Amani          VCU                  1:05.00    1:08.97   3 
 13   414 Vanagas, Nicole        Mount St. Ma         1:07.00    1:09.24   3 
 14   126 Parker, Erin           Bridgewater          1:12.50    1:15.93   3 
 
Event 37  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   606 Fanz, Philip           Temple               9:19.00    9:18.41  
  2   226 Callan, Daniel         George Mason         9:12.82    9:20.28  
  3   479 Brown, Jake            Princeton            9:20.00    9:22.43  
  4   637 Armstrong, Derek       Unattached           9:05.00    9:24.75  
  5   501 Rowe, Garrett          Princeton            9:35.00    9:36.13  
  6   418 Caskey, Sean           Mount St. Ma         9:24.00    9:44.25  
  7   799 Anderson, John         William and          9:30.00    9:44.64  
  8   743 Hush, Sam              VCU                  9:46.88    9:48.65  
  9   318 Parlette, Andrew       Howard CC            9:50.00    9:58.39  
 --   234 Hartman, Jason         George Mason                        DNF  
 
Event 38  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   403 Kinsella, Megan        Mount St. Ma        11:08.00   11:09.23  
  2   528 Stapleton, Alli        Richmond            11:25.00   11:23.95  
  3   343 Savarese, Michelle     James Madiso        11:32.78   11:38.37  
  4   587 Goldsworthy, Taylo     Temple              11:50.00   11:41.44  
  5   204 Givens, Lauren         George Mason        11:45.00   11:48.98  
  6   701 DelaCruz, Heather      VCU                 12:03.00   12:08.90  
  7   373 Jiraskova, Hana        Maryland-Eas        11:56.18   12:17.72  
  8   308 Rzegocki, Mary         Howard CC           11:00.00   12:23.75  
  9   221 Underwood, Maggie      George Mason        12:45.00   12:52.93
	
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Sept. 22 - Cat Caro (Field Hockey)
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates