150 Years

Brown Invitational Day 1 Results

By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 11/30/2012
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to Brown University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/30/2012 08:17 PM
                  2012 Brown Invite - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.80  A NCAA A Standard
        1:30.62  B NCAA B Standard
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Princeton University-NJ  'A'                          1:32.80         40  
     1) Boyce, Lisa M 18                2) Stewart, Sada O 18             
     3) McDonald, Elizabeth M 18        4) Stephens, Carter G 21          
       22.63    23.41    23.44    23.32                                    
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                               1:32.88         34  
     1) Forrester, Alex 21              2) Tsay, Cynthia J 20             
     3) Lapp, Cassidy S 19              4) Weaver, Joan M 21              
       22.80    22.98    23.78    23.32                                    
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                             1:33.50         32  
     1) Van Metre, Mary 20              2) Hengemuhle, Siobhan 19         
     3) Nangle, Kendese 18              4) Kamai, Charlotte 18            
       23.87    23.33    22.90    23.40                                    
  4 Brown University-NE  'A'                              1:33.52         30  
     1) Gilley, Paige 20                2) Nolet, Megan 20                
     3) Dillione, Kate P 20             4) Tong, Reia D 18                
       23.99    23.79    23.16    22.58                                    
  5 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                1:33.97         28  
     1) Mucciarone, Molly F 18          2) Hamilton, Grace A 21           
     3) Wallerstein, Juliette N 21      4) McNeary, Keeli J 21            
       23.28    23.16    23.47    24.06                                    
  6 Princeton University-NJ  'B'                          1:35.36         26  
     1) Karetnick, Morgan R 18          2) Lydzinski, Megan A 19          
     3) Slater, Laura E 20              4) Liang, Sarah J 19              
       23.53    23.93    23.69    24.21                                    
  7 Princeton University-NJ  'C'                         x1:36.11        
     1) Meisenheimer, Maylin L 19       2) Remick, Mallory E 18           
     3) Slear, Cara E 19                4) Qu, Kathy G 21                 
       24.43    23.67    24.09    23.92                                    
  8 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                             1:36.87         24  
     1) Alcon, Sasha 19                 2) Vecerek, Natalia 20            
     3) Holt, Emily 18                  4) McCulloch, Laura 19            
       24.53    23.97    23.86    24.51                                    
  9 Rider University-NJ  'A'                              1:37.42         22  
     1) Andrews, Katlyn M 22            2) Charniga, Gess C 19            
     3) Misiewicz, Carly J 21           4) Oswald, Carlee J 19            
       24.08    24.34    24.28    24.72                                    
 10 Brown University-NE  'B'                              1:37.75         18  
     1) Pittman, Catie 21               2) Jackson, Kristin N 21          
     3) Matthews, Libby A 21            4) Lamothe, Emma 20               
       24.75    24.39    23.98    24.63                                    
 11 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                1:37.87         14  
     1) Metts, Megan A 21               2) Phillips, Haileigh E 19        
     3) Clay, Jennifer K 19             4) Walz, Alaura D 18              
       25.09    23.99    24.86    23.93                                    
 12 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'                  1:38.12         12  
     1) Reed, Shelli L 21               2) Caspersen, Bettina 20          
     3) Magnavita, Emily S 19           4) Suffel, Megan F 19             
       24.66    24.50    24.57    24.39                                    
 13 Brown University-NE  'C'                             x1:39.36        
     1) Maher, Justine A 19             2) Daswick, Alexis H 18           
     3) Matsumoto, Gina K 18            4) McGinn, Ellie A 19             
       25.07    24.27    25.23    24.79                                    
 14 Yale University-CT  'B'                               1:39.53         10  
     1) Stephens-Pickeral, Ali 18       2) Gudbranson, Emily M 18         
     3) Delafuente, Rebecca M 20        4) Lawrence, Victoria T 21        
       24.93    24.35    24.97    25.28                                    
 15 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                            x1:39.84        
     1) Guardalabene, Isa 21            2) Samson, Olivia 18              
     3) Wall, Madeleine 19              4) Hayes, Laura 18                
       24.85    14.77    16.54    43.68                                    
 16 Dartmouth College-NE  'D'                            x1:41.35        
     1) Butler, Rebecca 19              2) Henn, Erin 20                  
     3) Hocheder, Kirstin 20            4) Orellana, Valerie 19           
       25.64    25.76    25.20    24.75                                    
 17 Princeton University-NJ  'D'                         x1:42.84        
       24.99    25.70    26.23    25.92                                    
 18 Brown University-NE  'D'                             x1:45.65        
     1) Friedlander, Katie A 19         2) Williams, Kendall K 19         
     3) Frith, Ashley M 19              4) Tracy, Kaitlyn 20              
       25.81    26.00    25.55    28.29                                    
 19 Dartmouth College-NE  'E'                            x1:46.30        
     1) Ternes, Koryn 19                2) Tyler, Lindsay 19              
     3) Heard, Sara 18                  4) Williams, Briana 19            
       27.66    26.95    26.00    25.69                                    
 -- Yale University-CT  'C'                              X1:40.44        
     1) Mann, Kasey K 18                2) Bunney, Gabrielle I 20         
     3) West, Allison C 20              4) Randolph, Courtney M 21        
       25.92    25.58    24.44    24.50                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.36  A NCAA A Standard
        1:19.19  B NCAA B Standard
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Princeton University Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:20.23         40  
     1) Wagner, Harrison J 19           2) D'Alessandro, Teo A 18         
     3) Wong, Jeremy C 18               4) Powell, Brooks A 19            
       20.27    20.24    19.76    19.96                                    
  2 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                             1:21.22         34  
     1) Derdeyn, Will B 22              2) Woon, Ian 20                   
     3) Whitcomb, Daniel 18             4) Doherty, Zack Z 21             
       20.39    20.40    20.39    20.04                                    
  3 Princeton University Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:22.44         32  
     1) Raigla, Kaspar 23               2) Strand, Michael N 19           
     3) Barrett, Brian J 21             4) Rea, Ian L 20                  
       21.16    20.31    20.44    20.53                                    
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                1:22.83         30  
     1) Yacynych, Kenny J 20            2) Dustin, Michael A 19           
     3) Foky, Daniel L 22               4) Szekely, Christopher L 18      
       21.35    20.59    20.48    20.41                                    
  5 Columbia University-MR  'A'                           1:23.10         28  
     1) Wong, Stanley w 19              2) Gosek, Daniel M 19             
     3) Ngan, Alex K 19                 4) Gaissert, Philipp Y 19         
       20.86    20.92    20.54    20.78                                    
  6 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                             1:24.00         26  
     1) North, Andrew 20                2) Chang, OJ J 21                 
     3) Lenkeit, Michael 21             4) Gabel, Dylan 20                
       21.00    20.85    21.56    20.59                                    
  7 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                1:24.05         24  
     1) Woudenberg, Casey S 19          2) Hart, Dion 20                  
     3) Kong, Austin Y 18               4) Treiberg, Nicholas P 18        
       21.56    20.73    20.97    20.79                                    
  8 Rider University-NJ  'A'                              1:24.10         22  
     1) Phillips, Adam D 19             2) Hensen, Julien J 21            
     3) Prichard, Jeffrey W 18          4) Pedersen, Brett M 19           
       21.44    21.20    21.03    20.43                                    
  9 Brown University-NE  'A'                              1:24.49         18  
     1) Strausser, Jeffrey C 19         2) Zhao, Edward E 18              
     3) Luminais, Matt S 18             4) Diamond, Oliver 20             
       20.87    21.32    21.07    21.23                                    
 10 Columbia University-MR  'B'                           1:24.96         14  
     1) Koll, Dominik 27                2) Tan, Dan J 20                  
     3) Namba, Jared M 18               4) Wright III, John A 22          
       21.28    21.20    21.05    21.43                                    
 11 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'               x1:25.17        
     1) Sowell, Tyler W 19              2) Ruckman, Daniel B 20           
     3) Blickle, John G 20              4) Andrews, Ayman C 21            
       21.78    21.58    21.17    20.64                                    
 12 United States Military Academy-MR  'D'               x1:25.82        
     1) Sjoholm, Adam A 19              2) Trumbauer, Wesley D 20         
     3) Dempsey, Alex A 21              4) Viana, William S 21            
       21.91    21.11    21.73    21.07                                    
 13 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                            x1:26.11        
     1) Athanas, Aaron 18               2) Briggs, Logan 19               
     3) Long, Matt W 20                 4) Verhagen, James 20             
       21.48    21.87    21.59    21.17                                    
 14 Columbia University-MR  'C'                          x1:26.87        
     1) Traub, Eric S 20                2) Mango, Alex V 18               
     3) Fox-Moles, Michael J 19         4) Saunders, Codi B 18            
       21.87    21.89    21.77    21.34                                    
 15 Brown University-NE  'B'                              1:27.09         12  
     1) Johnson, Mike A 22              2) Voss, Adam C 20                
     3) Treil, Alexander S 18           4) Hunter, Paul 21                
       22.02    21.64    21.78    21.65                                    
 16 Dartmouth College-NE  'D'                            x1:27.99        
     1) Chen, Daniel 18                 2) Feeser, Ben 22                 
     3) Kind, Joseph 19                 4) Margherio, Jay J 21            
       22.06    22.88    22.16    20.89                                    
 17 Brown University-NE  'C'                             x1:28.47        
     1) Pascal, Alex B 19               2) Saenger, Ryan C 18             
     3) Mercurio, Thomas G 18           4) Hug, John C 21                 
       21.25    22.12    22.21    22.89                                    
 18 Columbia University-MR  'D'                          x1:28.78        
     1) Quinn, Kevin B 20               2) Swallow, Matt S 20             
     3) Yueh, Nathan J 21               4) Crane, Kingsley K 19           
       22.04    21.57    22.55    22.62                                    
 -- Princeton University Swimming-NJ  'C'                X1:25.03        
     1) Sanborn, Byron L 17             2)                                
     3)                                 4) Tung, Andres 21                
       21.50    21.07    21.28    21.18                                    
 -- Princeton University Swimming-NJ  'D'                X1:25.96        
     1) Bole, Sandy A 18                2)                                
       21.28    21.21    22.02    21.45                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.13  A NCAA A Standard
        4:47.79  B NCAA B Standard
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fabian, Eva M       19 Yale-CT              4:49.51    4:47.42 B       20  
      26.75   29.04   29.15   29.21   29.27   28.98   29.05   28.99
      29.03   27.95                                                
  2 Altenburger, Jilli  23 Princeton-NJ         4:51.73    4:51.49         17  
      26.29   28.92   29.62   29.45   29.44   29.29   29.31   29.88
      29.91   29.38                                                
  3 Lincoln, Casey J    18 Yale-CT              4:53.07    4:51.94         16  
      27.16   28.78   29.32   29.39   29.73   29.55   29.64   29.74
      29.69   28.94                                                
  4 Kerr, Danielle      21 Dartmouth-NE         4:53.32    4:52.74         15  
      27.23   29.27   29.74   29.71   29.32   29.61   29.56   29.76
      29.62   28.92                                                
  5 Fosburgh, Callie W  19 Yale-CT              4:54.20    4:54.16         14  
      26.68   28.77   29.45   30.02   30.11   29.79   30.16   30.07
      30.17   28.94                                                
  6 Albrecht, Molly E   22 Yale-CT              4:52.91    4:54.84         13  
      26.79   29.00   29.35   29.42   29.57   30.25   30.65   30.36
      30.01   29.44                                                
  7 Boland, India E     19 Princeton-NJ         4:55.25    4:54.87         12  
      27.03   29.11   29.58   29.86   29.99   29.89   29.81   30.18
      30.03   29.39                                                
  8 McCotter, Maureen   20 Princeton-NJ         4:55.90    4:57.53         11  
      27.88   29.61   29.97   30.08   30.17   30.00   30.20   30.12
      30.24   29.26                                                
B - Final
  9 Weaver, Joan M      21 Yale-CT              4:57.33    4:55.58          9  
      26.62   28.95   29.78   30.50   30.31   29.97   29.85   29.89
      30.18   29.53                                                
 10 Samson, Olivia      18 Dartmouth-NE         5:01.41    4:57.21          7  
      27.74   29.87   29.96   30.24   29.87   29.82   30.03   30.26
      29.91   29.51                                                
 11 Iriondo, Reese      19 Princeton-NJ         4:58.68    4:57.64          6  
      27.37   29.33   29.76   30.16   30.38   30.29   30.15   30.26
      30.29   29.65                                                
 12 Tribou, Sydney C    21 New Hampshire-NE     5:01.53    4:57.67          5  
      27.37   29.56   29.94   30.31   30.15   30.34   30.39   30.21
      30.22   29.18                                                
 13 Sellinger, Elli     21 Brown-NE             5:01.03    4:59.06          4  
      27.68   29.76   30.29   30.31   30.66   30.85   30.86   30.06
      29.70   28.89                                                
 14 Barta, Kristen A    19 ARMY-MR              5:01.54    4:59.91          3  
      27.43   29.72   29.89   30.37   30.59   30.37   30.67   30.74
      30.41   29.72                                                
 15 Flores, Charlene B  19 Brown-NE             5:00.57    5:00.21          2  
      28.24   30.20   29.83   30.42   30.04   30.19   30.31   30.37
      30.91   29.70                                                
 16 McCulloch, Laura    19 Dartmouth-NE         5:02.73    5:01.35          1  
      27.70   29.66   30.28   30.59   30.68   30.31   30.78   30.93
      30.53   29.89                                                
C - Final
 17 Holmes, Leigh       20 Brown-NE             5:04.18    5:02.33        
      28.92   30.59   30.86   30.85   30.87   30.83   30.58   30.20
      30.05   28.58                                                
 18 Hocheder, Kirstin   20 Dartmouth-NE         5:04.39    5:02.65        
      28.34   30.35   30.62   30.86   30.83   30.91   30.86   30.59
      30.10   29.19                                                
 19 Downing, Ellen      21 Brown-NE             5:04.45    5:03.30        
      28.76   30.51   30.76   30.91   30.61   30.67   30.44   30.35
      30.64   29.65                                                
 20 Leonhard, Melanie   20 Rider University-NJ  5:04.86    5:04.04        
      28.16   30.45   30.97   31.04   30.87   30.87   30.55   30.84
      30.72   29.57                                                
 21 Oswald, Addie E     22 Rider University-NJ  5:04.75    5:04.25        
      27.23   29.85   30.57   30.94   31.10   31.16   31.09   31.21
      31.31   29.79                                                
 22 Gudbranson, Emily   18 Yale-CT              5:05.03    5:05.79        
      27.29   30.50   30.95   31.26   31.14   31.08   31.17   31.30
      30.95   30.15                                                
 23 Loughran, Laura A   20 Princeton JV-NJ      5:04.79    5:06.52        
      28.05   29.72   30.55   30.96   31.07   31.17   31.25   31.45
      31.22   31.08                                                
 24 Levy, Lauren E      18 Brown-NE             5:05.54    5:06.70        
      28.83   30.72   30.99   31.23   30.89   30.93   30.65   31.02
      31.16   30.28                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Henn, Erin          20 Dartmouth-NE         5:05.99                   
 26 Delafuente, Rebecc  20 Yale-CT              5:06.32                   
 27 Clay, Jennifer K    19 ARMY-MR              5:06.65                   
 28 Frith, Ashley M     19 Brown-NE             5:07.91                   
 29 Oswald, Carlee J    19 Rider University-NJ  5:07.94                   
 30 Morales, Adria C    19 New Hampshire-NE     5:08.08                   
 31 Hayes, Laura        18 Dartmouth-NE         5:08.57                   
 32 McCandless, Lauren  20 New Hampshire-NE     5:09.13                   
 33 Walz, Alaura D      18 ARMY-MR              5:10.27                   
 34 Misiewicz, Carly J  21 Rider University-NJ  5:10.94                   
 35 Qu, Kathy G         21 Princeton-NJ         5:11.87                   
 36 Mascia, Nina        19 Dartmouth-NE         5:13.58                   
 37 Brown, Audrey K     20 ARMY-MR              5:13.77                   
 37 Hengemuhle, Siobha  19 Dartmouth-NE         5:13.77                   
 39 Keefer, Katie A     20 New Hampshire-NE     5:15.53                   
 40 Bunney, Gabrielle   20 Yale-CT              5:16.54                   
 41 Antilla, Josette P  19 ARMY-MR              5:17.86                   
 42 Williams, Briana    19 Dartmouth-NE         5:18.65                   
 43 Tyler, Lindsay      19 Dartmouth-NE         5:18.84                   
 44 Fabrizio, Jessica   18 ARMY-MR              5:18.98                   
 45 Byrne, Bernadette   20 New Hampshire-NE     5:20.72                   
 46 Mihail, Renee M     19 ARMY-MR              5:21.90                   
 47 Anderson, Nicole E  19 New Hampshire-NE     5:25.24                   
 48 Tighe, Jane         21 New Hampshire-NE     5:32.40                   
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.89  A NCAA A Standard
        4:24.99  B NCAA B Standard
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nolle, Paul A       20 Princeton-NJ         4:31.89    4:29.31         20  
      24.16   26.43   26.76   27.33   27.65   27.77   27.89   27.85
      27.56   25.91                                                
  2 Mayfield, Cory K    18 Brown-NE             4:32.78    4:29.46         17  
      24.70   26.53   27.01   27.40   27.33   27.49   27.63   27.79
      27.56   26.02                                                
  3 Molloy, Brian C     21 Rider University-NJ  4:32.50    4:30.07         16  
      24.76   26.75   27.03   27.17   27.15   27.37   27.69   27.66
      27.53   26.96                                                
  4 Szekely, Christoph  18 ARMY-MR              4:30.74    4:30.98         15  
      24.11   27.29   26.99   27.52   27.94   27.38   27.92   27.91
      27.57   26.35                                                
  5 Ruckman, Daniel B   20 ARMY-MR              4:30.30    4:32.34         14  
      24.60   26.95   27.65   27.69   27.68   27.94   27.75   27.45
      27.26   27.37                                                
  6 Oh, Jun             19 Dartmouth-NE         4:34.80    4:33.46         13  
      25.21   27.24   27.29   27.75   27.62   28.25   28.11   28.48
      27.62   25.89                                                
  7 Gabel, Dylan        20 Dartmouth-NE         4:31.34    4:33.93         12  
      24.54   27.04   27.70   27.78   27.63   27.91   27.78   27.93
      28.06   27.56                                                
  8 Ridout, Zach R      18 Princeton-NJ         4:33.51    4:38.16         11  
      25.25   27.08   27.57   27.74   27.89   28.23   28.21   28.61
      28.83   28.75                                                
B - Final
  9 Koll, Dominik       27 Columbia-MR          4:38.69    4:31.87          9  
      25.11   27.41   27.63   27.67   27.96   28.02   27.55   27.29
      26.95   26.28                                                
 10 Jager, Conner P     20 Princeton-NJ         4:35.41    4:32.78          7  
      24.51   26.72   27.33   27.76   27.74   27.91   28.24   27.88
      27.71   26.98                                                
 11 Woudenberg, Casey   19 ARMY-MR              4:35.02    4:34.03          6  
      24.07   26.86   27.92   27.89   28.07   27.91   28.10   28.13
      27.99   27.09                                                
 12 Barr, Brian W       19 Brown-NE             4:35.35    4:35.84          5  
      24.72   27.06   27.72   28.04   28.30   28.08   28.29   28.19
      28.03   27.41                                                
 13 Mango, Alex V       18 Columbia-MR          4:38.91    4:37.97          4  
      25.24   27.82   27.75   28.29   28.47   28.56   28.25   28.20
      28.23   27.16                                                
 14 Kane, Matthew K     19 ARMY-MR              4:36.79    4:40.02          3  
      25.26   27.20   27.73   28.20   28.35   28.58   28.35   29.00
      28.90   28.45                                                
 15 Zhao, Edward E      18 Brown-NE             4:36.35    4:40.58          2  
      25.43   27.61   28.08   28.38   28.63   28.63   28.16   28.89
      28.82   27.95                                                
 16 Lawley, Will S      22 Princeton-NJ         4:39.06    4:41.35          1  
      25.54   28.04   28.43   28.61   28.37   28.32   28.75   29.37
      28.12   27.80                                                
C - Final
 17 Tuten, Caleb J      19 Princeton-NJ         4:39.28    4:36.55        
      25.34   27.78   28.07   28.42   28.59   28.81   27.37   27.83
      27.68   26.66                                                
 18 Hauss, Michael A    19 Princeton-NJ         4:39.68    4:36.65        
      25.52   27.92   28.27   28.39   28.23   28.37   27.33   27.78
      27.74   27.10                                                
 19 Stephenson, Harry   20 Columbia-MR          4:41.72    4:39.02        
      25.79   27.76   28.07   28.27   28.35   28.37   28.34   28.47
      28.23   27.37                                                
 20 Vivadelli, Christi  19 Columbia-MR          4:39.26    4:40.44        
      25.48   27.66   28.18   28.56   28.65   28.62   28.59   28.66
      28.71   27.33                                                
 21 Sjoholm, Adam A     19 ARMY-MR              4:40.78    4:41.23        
      25.02   27.54   28.14   28.49   28.77   28.36   28.86   28.94
      28.94   28.17                                                
 22 Paulk, David R      19 Princeton JV-NJ      4:40.73    4:41.63        
      25.79   28.14   28.44   28.64   28.74   28.53   28.53   28.78
      28.43   27.61                                                
 23 Margherio, Jay J    21 Dartmouth-NE         4:41.80    4:43.73        
      25.00   27.82   28.09   28.67   28.80   29.06   29.09   29.22
      29.64   28.34                                                
 24 Trumbauer, Wesley   20 ARMY-MR              4:45.86    4:46.29        
      25.65   28.59   28.24   28.59   28.51   28.96   29.35   29.41
      29.85   29.14                                                
Preliminaries
 12 Glenn, Tommy        20 Brown-NE             4:35.48                   
 25 Chen, Ronald        18 Columbia-MR          4:43.21                   
 26 Jakl, David C       19 Columbia-MR          4:43.70                   
 28 Beutler, Joe T      22 Columbia-MR          4:45.99                   
 29 Mattingly, Tyler S  19 Columbia-MR          4:47.43                   
 30 Blankenbeker, Zach  19 ARMY-MR              4:47.44                   
 31 Saenger, Ryan C     18 Brown-NE             4:47.73                   
 32 Raynes, Stephen A   19 Columbia-MR          4:48.38                   
 33 Dunkle, Sam G       20 Columbia-MR          4:48.41                   
 34 Yueh, Nathan J      21 Columbia-MR          4:49.08                   
 35 Traub, Eric S       20 Columbia-MR          4:50.65                   
 35 Woon, Ian           20 Dartmouth-NE         4:50.65                   
 37 Hug, John C         21 Brown-NE             4:50.69                   
 38 Klutey, Andrew J    19 Princeton JV-NJ      4:52.52                   
 39 Brady, Dan A        22 Rider University-NJ  4:53.30                   
 40 Newhouse, Sean C    21 Rider University-NJ  4:53.62                   
 41 Loughran, Rory D    22 Princeton JV-NJ      4:54.41                   
 42 Feeser, Ben         22 Dartmouth-NE         4:54.71                   
 43 Beaulieu, Nick S    20 Princeton JV-NJ      4:58.33                   
 44 Nouser, Mohamed
    20 Rider University-NJ  5:00.51                   
 45 Chan, Benjamin Z    21 Princeton JV-NJ      5:17.78                   
 -- Lebovitz, Adam D    21 Princeton JV-NJ      4:45.72         X         
 -- Sowell, Tyler W     19 ARMY-MR              4:36.45         X         
 -- Hu-Van Wright, En-  18 Princeton-NJ         4:34.40         X         
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.96  A NCAA A Standard
        2:01.59  B NCAA B Standard
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Beverly L   18 Princeton-NJ         2:03.02    2:01.93         20  
      26.37   30.02   36.58   28.96                                
  2 Stewart, Sada O     18 Princeton-NJ         2:02.46    2:02.31         17  
      26.31   29.78   37.55   28.67                                
  3 Roberts, Jenni J    20 New Hampshire-NE     2:03.43    2:03.18         16  
      27.06   30.48   36.96   28.68                                
  4 Larson, Nikki M     18 Princeton-NJ         2:04.36    2:03.39         15  
      26.02   30.43   38.01   28.93                                
  5 Karetnick, Morgan   18 Princeton-NJ         2:04.15    2:04.59         14  
      26.34   31.73   37.51   29.01                                
  6 Smith, Emma B       18 Yale-CT              2:04.51    2:04.61         13  
      27.46   31.59   36.27   29.29                                
  7 Altenburger, Jilli  23 Princeton-NJ         2:03.16    2:05.28         12  
      27.26   32.93   36.79   28.30                                
  8 Dillione, Kate P    20 Brown-NE             2:05.23    2:06.11         11  
      26.12   32.60   38.93   28.46                                
B - Final
  9 Remick, Mallory E   18 Princeton-NJ         2:06.26    2:03.65          9  
      27.12   30.56   36.50   29.47                                
 10 Beale, Natalie L    18 ARMY-MR              2:05.77    2:05.31          7  
      26.84   30.46   38.50   29.51                                
 11 Randolph, Courtney  21 Yale-CT              2:05.30    2:05.96          6  
      27.91   31.55   36.89   29.61                                
 12 Mann, Katie         19 New Hampshire-NE     2:05.38    2:05.98          5  
      27.48   32.20   36.13   30.17                                
 13 Matthews, Libby A   21 Brown-NE             2:06.25    2:06.02          4  
      26.83   32.07   37.54   29.58                                
 14 Jackson, Kristin N  21 Brown-NE             2:05.30    2:06.70          3  
      27.81   32.79   35.94   30.16                                
 15 Butler, Rebecca     19 Dartmouth-NE         2:06.82    2:07.23          2  
      27.38   31.95   38.56   29.34                                
 16 Levere, Jacqui M    19 Yale-CT              2:06.67    2:08.81          1  
      28.22   35.14   35.26   30.19                                
C - Final
 17 Stouffer, Lara A    22 ARMY-MR              2:06.99    2:06.00        
      27.18   31.49   36.92   30.41                                
 18 Bull, Jenna B       19 New Hampshire-NE     2:08.48    2:06.74        
      26.85   31.54   38.86   29.49                                
 19 Furgatch, Sarah R   21 Princeton-NJ         2:07.93    2:07.01        
      27.88   33.31   36.37   29.45                                
 20 Provenza, Nicole R  19 Brown-NE             2:07.03    2:07.05        
      27.07   33.50   36.08   30.40                                
 21 Wang, Shirley       19 Princeton-NJ         2:07.91    2:07.41        
      27.23   30.44   39.17   30.57                                
 22 Slear, Cara E       19 Princeton-NJ         2:07.53    2:07.76        
      27.68   32.70   36.96   30.42                                
 23 Barta, Kristen A    19 ARMY-MR              2:07.67    2:07.92        
      28.69   32.77   36.44   30.02                                
 24 Matsumoto, Gina K   18 Brown-NE             2:08.02    2:08.25        
      27.43   33.29   38.27   29.26                                
Preliminaries
 25 Stephens-Pickeral,  18 Yale-CT              2:08.53                   
 26 O'Connor, Kelly A   21 Rider University-NJ  2:08.79                   
 27 Muller, Kristina S  19 ARMY-MR              2:08.86                   
 28 Liang, Sarah J      19 Princeton-NJ         2:08.94                   
 29 Cooper, Oneida      19 New Hampshire-NE     2:09.22                   
 30 Caspersen, Bettina  20 New Hampshire-NE     2:09.31                   
 31 Farnham, Kendall    20 Dartmouth-NE         2:09.61                   
 32 Wall, Madeleine     19 Dartmouth-NE         2:09.75                   
 33 Mulvey, Hillary     20 Brown-NE             2:09.80                   
 34 Lewinson, Rebecca   20 Princeton JV-NJ      2:09.98                   
 35 Kinley, Kate K      18 ARMY-MR              2:10.22                   
 36 Allen, Samantha M   19 ARMY-MR              2:10.46                   
 37 Williams, Charlott  21 Dartmouth-NE         2:10.74                   
 38 Reed, Shelli L      21 New Hampshire-NE     2:10.97                   
 39 Shelley, Taylor L   18 Rider University-NJ  2:11.00                   
 40 West, Allison C     20 Yale-CT              2:11.16                   
 41 Yu, Emily O         18 Princeton-NJ         2:11.49                   
 42 Lee, Angela         20 Yale-CT              2:11.50                   
 43 Mann, Kasey K       18 Yale-CT              2:11.94                   
 43 Rogers, Stacey B    20 Princeton JV-NJ      2:11.94                   
 45 Rebelez, Kelsey L   19 ARMY-MR              2:11.95                   
 46 Williams, Kendall   19 Brown-NE             2:12.17                   
 47 McCarty, Carolyn M  18 ARMY-MR              2:12.20                   
 48 Guardalabene, Isa   21 Dartmouth-NE         2:13.26                   
 49 O'Connor, Kaitlyn   18 Rider University-NJ  2:13.39                   
 50 Good, Heather E     19 Rider University-NJ  2:13.45                   
 51 Gelb, Elizabeth R   19 Princeton JV-NJ      2:13.75                   
 52 Morales, Allison C  19 New Hampshire-NE     2:14.04                   
 53 Powers, Alexa D     21 Princeton JV-NJ      2:14.14                   
 54 Clay, Jessica M     21 ARMY-MR              2:14.65                   
 55 Jonas, M.E. E       20 Princeton JV-NJ      2:14.81                   
 56 Brooker, Rachel N   19 Rider University-NJ  2:14.89                   
 57 Earley, Meghan T    21 Brown-NE             2:15.33                   
 58 Leib, Charlotte B   21 Princeton JV-NJ      2:15.54                   
 59 Kandrac, Morgan E   19 Rider University-NJ  2:16.82                   
 60 Rento, Nicole M     20 Brown-NE             2:16.92                   
 61 Papa, Katie         18 Dartmouth-NE         2:17.52                   
 62 Larsen, Elizabeth   20 Yale-CT              2:18.44                   
 63 Ternes, Koryn       19 Dartmouth-NE         2:21.01                   
 64 Radolec, Megan C    18 Rider University-NJ  2:23.24                   
 65 Tracy, Kaitlyn      20 Brown-NE             2:27.53                   
 -- Ciardiello, Courtn  19 Princeton-NJ         2:11.13         X         
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.62  A NCAA A Standard
        1:49.09  B NCAA B Standard
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zupan, Nejc         21 Dartmouth-NE         1:49.62    1:46.96 B       20  
      23.41   27.64   29.98   25.93                                
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-  18 Princeton-NJ         1:52.25    1:48.54 B       17  
      24.13   26.28   32.73   25.40                                
  3 D'Alessandro, Teo   18 Princeton-NJ         1:51.42    1:48.77 B       16  
      23.21   27.23   31.56   26.77                                
  4 Bove, Marco         19 Princeton-NJ         1:51.77    1:49.85         15  
      23.77   28.06   31.60   26.42                                
  5 Sanborn, Byron L    17 Princeton-NJ         1:51.47    1:50.78         14  
      24.28   28.45   31.40   26.65                                
  6 Mo, Samuel          18 ARMY-MR              1:52.33    1:52.00         13  
      24.01   28.75   32.44   26.80                                
  7 Andrews, Ayman C    21 ARMY-MR              1:52.36    1:53.13         12  
      23.72   28.66   33.50   27.25                                
  8 Charles-Funk, John  21 Rider University-NJ  1:51.96    1:54.20         11  
      23.74   28.35   34.18   27.93                                
B - Final
  9 Hasler, Daniel J    20 Princeton-NJ         1:52.86    1:51.94          9  
      24.78   28.52   32.09   26.55                                
 10 Athanas, Aaron      18 Dartmouth-NE         1:53.54    1:52.24          7  
      24.20   28.60   32.75   26.69                                
 11 McVicker, Mike      21 Brown-NE             1:53.31    1:52.51          6  
      24.32   28.59   32.35   27.25                                
 12 Bole, Sandy A       18 Princeton-NJ         1:54.34    1:52.65          5  
      24.11   29.15   33.51   25.88                                
 13 Bennett, Oliver W   20 Princeton-NJ         1:54.28    1:52.76          4  
      23.99   28.78   33.36   26.63                                
 14 Chance, Joe C       21 Dartmouth-NE         1:53.77    1:52.83          3  
      24.30   29.21   32.94   26.38                                
 15 Meyers, Chris A     18 Brown-NE             1:54.36    1:53.46          2  
      25.06   28.52   32.65   27.23                                
 16 Viana, William S    21 ARMY-MR              1:53.63    1:54.65          1  
      24.46   28.97   34.67   26.55                                
C - Final
 17 Slater, Ian P       21 Brown-NE             1:54.67    1:53.22        
      24.11   28.71   33.64   26.76                                
 18 Xue, Richard        18 ARMY-MR              1:55.07    1:53.87        
      25.10   29.15   33.41   26.21                                
 19 Gonzalez-Aranda, M  19 Princeton-NJ         1:55.09    1:53.93        
      24.09   29.90   33.23   26.71                                
 20 Namba, Jared M      18 Columbia-MR          1:54.78    1:53.94        
      24.88   29.62   33.53   25.91                                
 21 Chiu, Ryan S        22 Princeton JV-NJ      1:54.50    1:53.95        
      24.53   30.29   32.97   26.16                                
 22 Traub, Eric S       20 Columbia-MR          1:54.47    1:54.31        
      25.14   31.03   32.32   25.82                                
 23 Dempsey, Alex A     21 ARMY-MR              1:54.48    1:54.67        
      25.27   27.94   34.19   27.27                                
 24 Archambeau, Pierre  18 ARMY-MR              1:55.25    1:55.49        
      26.32   28.66   33.03   27.48                                
Preliminaries
 21 Quinn, Kevin B      20 Columbia-MR          1:54.74                   
 26 Materniak, Eric R   21 Princeton JV-NJ      1:55.26                   
 27 Hensen, Julien J    21 Rider University-NJ  1:55.41                   
 28 Lorton, Brendan J   21 ARMY-MR              1:55.52                   
 29 Jakl, David C       19 Columbia-MR          1:55.56                   
 30 von Moltke, Konrad  20 Dartmouth-NE         1:55.57                   
 31 Chung, Joonmo       20 ARMY-MR              1:55.75                   
 32 Chen, Ronald        18 Columbia-MR          1:55.79                   
 33 Trumbauer, Wesley   20 ARMY-MR              1:55.87                   
 34 Kanzari, Colin J    18 ARMY-MR              1:55.93                   
 35 Lebovitz, Adam D    21 Princeton JV-NJ      1:56.04                   
 36 Sjoholm, Adam A     19 ARMY-MR              1:56.16                   
 37 Xu, Ben             18 Columbia-MR          1:56.35                   
 38 Long, Matt W        20 Dartmouth-NE         1:56.67                   
 39 Briggs, Logan       19 Dartmouth-NE         1:56.68                   
 40 Saunders, Codi B    18 Columbia-MR          1:56.74                   
 41 Pickering, Beau P   22 Princeton JV-NJ      1:57.06                   
 42 Garriott, Cole S    18 ARMY-MR              1:57.26                   
 42 Maher, Connor J     19 Princeton-NJ         1:57.26                   
 44 Quay, Benjamin C    20 ARMY-MR              1:57.32                   
 45 Bleyl, Daniel W     18 ARMY-MR              1:57.33                   
 46 Helber, Andrew R    18 Princeton JV-NJ      1:57.35                   
 47 Pohlmann, Jack T    19 Princeton-NJ         1:57.62                   
 48 Kelly, Carter R     21 ARMY-MR              1:57.95                   
 49 Mercurio, Thomas G  18 Brown-NE             1:58.49                   
 49 Tan, Dan J          20 Columbia-MR          1:58.49                   
 51 Stephenson, Harry   20 Columbia-MR          1:58.78                   
 52 Beutler, Joe T      22 Columbia-MR          1:59.14                   
 53 Grosman, Kyle F     21 Rider University-NJ  1:59.15                   
 54 Schulte, Jay        20 Dartmouth-NE         1:59.25                   
 55 Swallow, Matt S     20 Columbia-MR          1:59.42                   
 56 Vivadelli, Christi  19 Columbia-MR          1:59.50                   
 57 Santoro, John G     18 Columbia-MR          1:59.69                   
 58 Mullen, Andrew D    18 Princeton JV-NJ      1:59.94                   
 59 Wood, Andrew W      22 Columbia-MR          2:00.01                   
 60 Raynes, Stephen A   19 Columbia-MR          2:00.40                   
 61 Tonery, Shane M     19 Rider University-NJ  2:00.43                   
 62 Strand, Michael N   19 Princeton-NJ         2:00.78                   
 63 Paules, Evan M      18 Rider University-NJ  2:01.15                   
 64 Crane, Kingsley K   19 Columbia-MR          2:02.24                   
 65 Wright III, John A  22 Columbia-MR          2:03.23                   
 66 Mitchell, Matt M    21 Rider University-NJ  2:04.14                   
 67 Mattingly, Tyler S  19 Columbia-MR          2:04.46                   
 68 Veith, Mitch w      19 Columbia-MR          2:05.13                   
 69 Ginsberg, Matthew   18 Dartmouth-NE         2:05.57                   
 70 Sileo, Jimmy E      22 Rider University-NJ  2:06.75                   
 71 Houck, TJ J         19 Rider University-NJ  2:07.71                   
 72 Fineman, Richard A  21 Columbia-MR          2:09.87                   
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.05  A NCAA A Standard
          22.99  B NCAA B Standard
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boyce, Lisa M       18 Princeton-NJ           22.92      22.52 B       20  
  2 Forrester, Alex     21 Yale-CT                22.74      22.61 B       17  
  3 Tong, Reia D        18 Brown-NE               23.23      23.26         16  
  4 Mucciarone, Molly   18 ARMY-MR                23.58      23.36         15  
  5 Hamilton, Grace A   21 ARMY-MR                23.79      23.48         14  
  6 Stephens, Carter G  21 Princeton-NJ           23.79      23.61         13  
  7 Tsay, Cynthia J     20 Yale-CT                23.67      23.71         12  
  8 Larson, Nikki M     18 Princeton-NJ           23.65      23.88         11  
B - Final
  9 Nangle, Kendese     18 Dartmouth-NE           23.84      23.55          9  
 10 McDonald, Elizabet  18 Princeton-NJ           23.80      23.78          7  
 11 Hengemuhle, Siobha  19 Dartmouth-NE           24.07      23.88          6  
 12 Kamai, Charlotte    18 Dartmouth-NE           23.97      23.90          5  
 13 Andrews, Katlyn M   22 Rider University-NJ    24.05      24.03          4  
 14 Van Metre, Mary     20 Dartmouth-NE           23.84      24.07          3  
 15 Nolet, Megan        20 Brown-NE               23.95      24.26          2  
 16 Lydzinski, Megan A  19 Princeton-NJ           24.13      24.30          1  
C - Final
 17 Slater, Laura E     20 Princeton-NJ           24.18      23.76        
 18 Remick, Mallory E   18 Princeton-NJ           24.35      23.78        
 19 Gilley, Paige       20 Brown-NE               24.21      23.82        
 20 Wallerstein, Julie  21 ARMY-MR                24.34      24.12        
 21 Weaver, Joan M      21 Yale-CT                24.14      24.20        
 22 Holt, Emily         18 Dartmouth-NE           24.32      24.35        
 22 Vecerek, Natalia    20 Dartmouth-NE           24.34      24.35        
 24 Lapp, Cassidy S     19 Yale-CT                24.32      24.37        
Preliminaries
  7 Karetnick, Morgan   18 Princeton-NJ           23.75                   
 26 Liang, Sarah J      19 Princeton-NJ           24.36                   
 27 McNeary, Keeli J    21 ARMY-MR                24.38                   
 28 Pittman, Catie      21 Brown-NE               24.42                   
 29 Gudbranson, Emily   18 Yale-CT                24.46                   
 30 Meisenheimer, Mayl  19 Princeton-NJ           24.50                   
 31 Phillips, Haileigh  19 ARMY-MR                24.58                   
 32 Charniga, Gess C    19 Rider University-NJ    24.61                   
 33 Alcon, Sasha        19 Dartmouth-NE           24.68                   
 34 Sellinger, Elli     21 Brown-NE               24.70                   
 35 Lamothe, Emma       20 Brown-NE               24.79                   
 36 Magnavita, Emily S  19 New Hampshire-NE       24.80                   
 36 Suffel, Megan F     19 New Hampshire-NE       24.80                   
 38 Daswick, Alexis H   18 Brown-NE               24.82                   
 39 Guardalabene, Isa   21 Dartmouth-NE           24.84                   
 40 Festa, Julia D      20 Princeton JV-NJ        24.88                   
 41 Maher, Justine A    19 Brown-NE               24.98                   
 42 McCulloch, Laura    19 Dartmouth-NE           25.00                   
 43 Metts, Megan A      21 ARMY-MR                25.08                   
 44 Warwick, Danielle   20 Rider University-NJ    25.09                   
 45 Caspersen, Bettina  20 New Hampshire-NE       25.38                   
 46 McGinn, Ellie A     19 Brown-NE               25.39                   
 47 Delafuente, Rebecc  20 Yale-CT                25.55                   
 48 Borgolini, Briana   20 Brown-NE               25.59                   
 49 Fineman, Melissa S  18 Brown-NE               25.78                   
 50 Kirkwood, Katherin  20 Princeton JV-NJ        25.80                   
 51 Lawrence, Victoria  21 Yale-CT                25.87                   
 52 Friedlander, Katie  19 Brown-NE               25.89                   
 53 Leib, Charlotte B   21 Princeton JV-NJ        25.99                   
 54 Mann, Kasey K       18 Yale-CT                26.07                   
 55 Bunney, Gabrielle   20 Yale-CT                26.10                   
 56 Heard, Sara         18 Dartmouth-NE           26.27                   
 57 Tighe, Jane         21 New Hampshire-NE       26.33                   
 58 Ashenfelter, Perry  21 Brown-NE               26.42                   
 59 Wierzbicki, Sammy   20 Princeton JV-NJ        26.52                   
 60 Zhang, Alicia Q     21 Princeton JV-NJ        26.61                   
 61 Violette, Kathryn   20 New Hampshire-NE       26.85                   
 62 Tracy, Kaitlyn      20 Brown-NE               28.55                   
 63 Karen, Rachel       20 Brown-NE               29.08                   
 64 Harper, Jessica     18 Brown-NE               29.36                   
 -- Jonas, M.E. E       20 Princeton JV-NJ        26.22         X         
 -- Yu, Emily O         18 Princeton-NJ           25.84         X         
 -- Dillione, Kate P    20 Brown-NE                 DQ                    
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.30  A NCAA A Standard
          20.19  B NCAA B Standard
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Harrison J  19 Princeton-NJ           20.55      20.04 B       20  
  2 Derdeyn, Will B     22 Dartmouth-NE           20.53      20.49         17  
  3 Wong, Jeremy C      18 Princeton-NJ           20.83      20.59         16  
  4 Powell, Brooks A    19 Princeton-NJ           20.81      20.60         15  
  5 Strausser, Jeffrey  19 Brown-NE               20.95      20.73         14  
  6 Doherty, Zack Z     21 Dartmouth-NE           20.88      20.85         13  
  7 Wong, Stanley w     19 Columbia-MR            20.86      20.96         12  
  8 Szekely, Christoph  18 ARMY-MR                20.97      21.43         11  
B - Final
  9 Glenn, Tommy        20 Brown-NE               21.16      20.83          9  
 10 Woon, Ian           20 Dartmouth-NE           20.99      20.86          7  
 11 Whitcomb, Daniel    18 Dartmouth-NE           21.01      21.10          6  
 12 Rea, Ian L          20 Princeton-NJ           21.22      21.13          5  
 13 Dustin, Michael A   19 ARMY-MR                21.11      21.22          4  
 14 Foky, Daniel L      22 ARMY-MR                21.22      21.26          3  
 15 North, Andrew       20 Dartmouth-NE           21.10      21.29          2  
 16 Arafa, Omar M       18 Columbia-MR            21.15      22.05          1  
C - Final
 17 Pedersen, Brett M   19 Rider University-NJ    21.31      20.92        
 18 Raigla, Kaspar      23 Princeton-NJ           21.47      20.98        
 19 Gosek, Daniel M     19 Columbia-MR            21.29      21.07        
 20 Gaissert, Philipp   19 Columbia-MR            21.30      21.13        
 21 Tung, Andres        21 Princeton-NJ           21.41      21.19        
 22 Ngan, Alex K        19 Columbia-MR            21.35      21.22        
 23 Woudenberg, Casey   19 ARMY-MR                21.36      21.33        
 -- Hart, Dion          20 ARMY-MR                21.33         DQ        
Preliminaries
 23 Koll, Dominik       27 Columbia-MR            21.40                   
 26 Diamond, Oliver     20 Brown-NE               21.51                   
 27 Bole, Sandy A       18 Princeton-NJ           21.52                   
 28 Phillips, Adam D    19 Rider University-NJ    21.53                   
 29 Kong, Austin Y      18 ARMY-MR                21.57                   
 30 Treiberg, Nicholas  18 ARMY-MR                21.59                   
 31 Barrett, Brian J    21 Princeton-NJ           21.67                   
 31 Sowell, Tyler W     19 ARMY-MR                21.67                   
 33 Jakl, David C       19 Columbia-MR            21.71                   
 34 Chang, OJ J         21 Dartmouth-NE           21.72                   
 34 Zhao, Edward E      18 Brown-NE               21.72                   
 34 Prichard, Jeffrey   18 Rider University-NJ    21.72                   
 37 Tan, Dan J          20 Columbia-MR            21.79                   
 38 Reid, David C       22 Princeton JV-NJ        21.86                   
 39 Blickle, John G     20 ARMY-MR                21.87                   
 39 Namba, Jared M      18 Columbia-MR            21.87                   
 41 Traub, Eric S       20 Columbia-MR            21.88                   
 42 Hunter, Paul        21 Brown-NE               21.91                   
 43 Mango, Alex V       18 Columbia-MR            21.95                   
 44 Wright III, John A  22 Columbia-MR            21.96                   
 44 Luminais, Matt S    18 Brown-NE               21.96                   
 46 Lenkeit, Michael    21 Dartmouth-NE           21.97                   
 47 Fox-Moles, Michael  19 Columbia-MR            22.08                   
 48 DeLillo, Zach A     19 Rider University-NJ    22.17                   
 49 Fellowes, Thomas O  19 Princeton JV-NJ        22.22                   
 50 Johnson, Mike A     22 Brown-NE               22.23                   
 51 Barr, Brian W       19 Brown-NE               22.25                   
 52 Chen, Daniel        18 Dartmouth-NE           22.28                   
 53 Kind, Joseph        19 Dartmouth-NE           22.42                   
 54 Saunders, Codi B    18 Columbia-MR            22.43                   
 55 Treil, Alexander S  18 Brown-NE               22.47                   
 56 Swallow, Matt S     20 Columbia-MR            22.50                   
 57 Tubb, Shane A       20 Rider University-NJ    22.54                   
 58 Yueh, Nathan J      21 Columbia-MR            22.81                   
 59 Santoro, John G     18 Columbia-MR            23.06                   
 60 Mahana, Kevin       21 Rider University-NJ    23.19                   
 61 Veith, Mitch w      19 Columbia-MR            23.37                   
 62 Chan, Benjamin Z    21 Princeton JV-NJ        23.57                   
 63 Sileo, Jimmy E      22 Rider University-NJ    23.63                   
 64 Fineman, Richard A  21 Columbia-MR            24.49                   
 -- Yacynych, Kenny J   20 ARMY-MR                21.17         X         
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:35.39  A NCAA A Standard
        3:37.56  B NCAA B Standard
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Princeton University-NJ  'A'                          3:42.31         40  
     1) Stewart, Sada O 18              2) Furgatch, Sarah R 21           
     3) Larson, Nikki M 18              4) Boyce, Lisa M 18               
       26.69    55.45    29.17  1:03.11    25.37    53.92    23.38    49.83
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                               3:43.84         34  
     1) Tsay, Cynthia J 20              2) Stephens-Pickeral, Ali 18      
     3) Forrester, Alex 21              4) Weaver, Joan M 21              
       27.09    56.02    29.14  1:03.80    23.77    52.49    24.60    51.53
  3 Brown University-NE  'A'                              3:44.59         32  
     1) Pittman, Catie 21               2) Borgolini, Briana 20           
     3) Holmes, Leigh 20                4) Tong, Reia D 18                
       27.76    57.89    28.51  1:01.43    26.02    55.70    23.07    49.57
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                3:47.60         30  
     1) Beale, Natalie L 18             2) Barta, Kristen A 19            
     3) Mucciarone, Molly F 18          4) Hamilton, Grace A 21           
       27.72    56.51    30.33  1:05.37    25.35    55.05    24.00    50.67
  5 Princeton University-NJ  'B'                          3:49.12         28  
     1) Wang, Shirley 19                2) Slear, Cara E 19               
     3) Karetnick, Morgan R 18          4) Stephens, Carter G 21          
       27.16    55.94    30.67  1:06.70    25.27    54.80    24.34    51.68
  6 Brown University-NE  'B'                              3:50.86         26  
     1) Gilley, Paige 20                2) Jackson, Kristin N 21          
     3) Mulvey, Hillary 20              4) Dillione, Kate P 20            
       27.83    57.91    30.75  1:05.74    26.05    57.09    23.86    50.12
  7 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                             3:51.82         24  
     1) Nangle, Kendese 18              2) Williams, Charlotte 21         
     3) McCulloch, Laura 19             4) Kamai, Charlotte 18            
       27.96    57.33    30.72  1:06.93    26.22    56.97    24.06    50.59
  8 Princeton University-NJ  'C'                         x3:52.05        
     1) Ciardiello, Courtney P 19       2) Yu, Emily O 18                 
     3) Nguyen, Beverly L 18            4) Lydzinski, Megan A 19          
       28.05    58.28    30.71  1:06.15    25.75    55.45    24.43    52.17
  9 Yale University-CT  'B'                               3:52.82         22  
     1) Albrecht, Molly E 22            2) Lapp, Cassidy S 19             
     3) Mann, Kasey K 18                4) Fosburgh, Callie W 19          
       28.25    57.76    30.76  1:05.38    26.75    57.57    25.01    52.11
 10 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                             3:53.49         18  
     1) Orellana, Valerie 19            2) Guardalabene, Isa 21           
     3) Farnham, Kendall 20             4) Alcon, Sasha 19                
       28.35    57.98    31.86  1:07.83    25.94    55.88    24.88    51.80
 11 Brown University-NE  'C'                             x3:54.15        
     1) Daswick, Alexis H 18            2) Provenza, Nicole R 19          
     3) Matsumoto, Gina K 18            4) Sellinger, Elli 21             
       28.65    58.91    16.59  1:06.68    26.54    56.65    24.69    51.91
 12 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'                  3:54.62         14  
     1) Roberts, Jenni J 20             2) Mann, Katie 19                 
     3) Morales, Adria C 19             4) Reed, Shelli L 21              
       28.02    57.46    30.83  1:05.83    27.31    58.72    25.05    52.61
 13 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                3:54.84         12  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A 22             2) Clay, Jessica M 21             
     3) Muller, Kristina S 19           4) Walz, Alaura D 18              
       28.23    58.16    31.14  1:07.41    25.88    56.55    24.61    52.72
 14 Rider University-NJ  'A'                              3:55.91         10  
     1) Oswald, Carlee J 19             2) Charniga, Gess C 19            
     3) O'Connor, Kelly A 21            4) Oswald, Addie E 22             
       28.66    58.76    31.18  1:07.68    26.13    57.01    25.25    52.46
 15 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'                  3:57.84          8  
     1) Cooper, Oneida 19               2) Caspersen, Bettina 20          
     3) McCandless, Lauren M 20         4) Bull, Jenna B 19               
       29.28  1:00.00    31.11  1:08.02    26.21    57.06    25.32    52.76
 16 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'               x3:58.06        
     1) McNeary, Keeli J 21             2) Allen, Samantha M 19           
     3) Phillips, Haileigh E 19         4) Wallerstein, Juliette N 21     
       28.46    58.45    30.82  1:06.66    27.33  1:01.37    24.29    51.58
 17 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                            x3:58.33        
     1) Holt, Emily 18                  2) Van Metre, Mary 20             
     3) Kerr, Danielle 21               4) Hocheder, Kirstin 20           
       28.16    57.46    18.51  1:07.59    27.17    57.88    26.74    55.40
 18 Rider University-NJ  'B'                              3:58.77          6  
     1) Warwick, Danielle E 20          2) Good, Heather E 19             
     3) O'Connor, Kaitlyn E 18          4) Misiewicz, Carly J 21          
       28.65    59.25    30.58  1:07.75    27.13    58.30    25.54    53.47
 19 Dartmouth College-NE  'D'                            x4:01.67        
     1) Butler, Rebecca 19              2) Papa, Katie 18                 
     3) Mascia, Nina 19                 4) Samson, Olivia 18              
       29.32    58.83    33.41  1:12.20    26.13    57.13    25.30    53.51
 20 Brown University-NE  'D'                             x4:02.31        
     1) Earley, Meghan T 21             2) Rento, Nicole M 20             
     3) Williams, Kendall K 19          4) Maher, Justine A 19            
       29.27  1:00.49    31.10  1:07.77    27.46    59.94    25.64    54.11
 21 Princeton University-NJ  'D'                         x4:03.79        
       30.68  1:03.14    30.62  1:06.09    27.43    58.95    26.34    55.61
 -- Yale University-CT  'C'                              X3:56.60        
     1) Lincoln, Casey J 18             2) Levere, Jacqui M 19            
     3) West, Allison C 20              4) Gudbranson, Emily M 18         
       29.13  1:00.14    16.09  1:06.33    26.56    57.07    25.13    53.06
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:10.91  A NCAA A Standard
        3:12.78  B NCAA B Standard
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                             3:16.15         40  
     1) Verhagen, James 20              2) Zupan, Nejc 21                 
     3) Derdeyn, Will B 22              4) Doherty, Zack Z 21             
       23.69    48.57    24.93    53.41    22.44    48.68    21.59    45.49
  2 Princeton University Swimming-NJ  'A'                 3:18.61         34  
     1) Strand, Michael N 19            2) Sanborn, Byron L 17            
     3) Raigla, Kaspar 23               4) Wagner, Harrison J 19          
       23.09    49.02    26.05    55.97    22.70    49.17    20.76    44.45
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                3:18.67         32  
     1) Yacynych, Kenny J 20            2) Chung, Joonmo 20               
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 21             4) Szekely, Christopher L 18      
       24.34    50.77    26.00    55.93    21.75    47.33    21.19    44.64
  4 Brown University-NE  'A'                              3:20.53         30  
     1) Pascal, Alex B 19               2) McVicker, Mike 21              
     3) Glenn, Tommy 20                 4) Strausser, Jeffrey C 19        
       24.49    51.23    26.20    56.43    21.96    47.24    21.48    45.63
  5 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                3:23.11         28  
     1) Archambeau, Pierre 18           2) Mo, Samuel 18                  
     3) Dustin, Michael A 19            4) Foky, Daniel L 22              
       25.20    51.61    26.49    56.98    22.47    48.78    21.39    45.74
  6 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                             3:23.19         26  
     1) Athanas, Aaron 18               2) von Moltke, Konrad 20          
     3) Chang, OJ J 21                  4) Whitcomb, Daniel 18            
       24.53    50.44    25.85    56.72    22.77    50.02    21.72    46.01
  7 Columbia University-MR  'A'                           3:24.10         24  
     1) Arafa, Omar M 18                2) Wong, Stanley w 19             
     3) Jakl, David C 19                4) Koll, Dominik 27               
       24.78    51.48    26.60    56.97    23.25    50.08    21.11    45.57
  8 Columbia University-MR  'B'                           3:24.57         22  
     1) Namba, Jared M 18               2) Swallow, Matt S 20             
     3) Quinn, Kevin B 20               4) Gaissert, Philipp Y 19         
       25.09    51.47    26.19    56.99    23.00    49.97    21.75    46.14
  9 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                            x3:24.92        
     1) Long, Matt W 20                 2) Schulte, Jay 20                
     3) North, Andrew 20                4) Woon, Ian 20                   
       25.19    51.69    26.93    57.96    23.48    50.23    14.93    45.04
 10 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'               x3:26.94        
     1) Dempsey, Alex A 21              2) Kanzari, Colin J 18            
     3) Kong, Austin Y 18               4) Viana, William S 21            
       25.52    52.64    26.57    57.56    23.06    50.61    21.98    46.13
 11 United States Military Academy-MR  'D'               x3:27.40        
     1) Sowell, Tyler W 19              2) Kelly, Carter R 21             
     3) Blankenbeker, Zachary D 19      4) Sjoholm, Adam A 19             
       25.27    52.06    26.12    57.58    23.68    51.44    22.30    46.32
 12 Brown University-NE  'B'                              3:28.62         18  
     1) Voss, Adam C 20                 2) Mercurio, Thomas G 18          
     3) Johnson, Mike A 22              4) Zhao, Edward E 18              
       25.47    52.41    26.85    57.40    23.15    51.04    22.60    47.77
 13 Columbia University-MR  'C'                          x3:28.71        
     1) Fox-Moles, Michael J 19         2) Traub, Eric S 20               
     3) Mango, Alex V 18                4) Wright III, John A 22          
       25.14    51.34    27.13    58.34    23.78    51.57    22.26    47.46
 14 Rider University-NJ  'B'                              3:30.14         14  
     1) Charles-Funk, Johnny F 21       2) Hensen, Julien J 21            
     3) DeLillo, Zach A 19              4) Molloy, Brian C 21             
       25.97    53.48    27.20    58.85    23.49    50.71    22.53    47.10
 15 Brown University-NE  'C'                             x3:30.51        
     1) Hunter, Paul 21                 2) Meyers, Chris A 18             
     3) Treil, Alexander S 18           4) Luminais, Matt S 18            
       25.72    53.26    26.77    57.87    23.86    51.71    22.32    47.67
 16 Columbia University-MR  'D'                          x3:30.76        
     1) Xu, Ben 18                      2) Wood, Andrew W 22              
     3) Ngan, Alex K 19                 4) Tan, Dan J 20                  
       25.53    52.83    27.19    58.94    24.71    52.14    22.51    46.85
 17 Dartmouth College-NE  'D'                            x3:30.80        
     1) Gabel, Dylan 20                 2) Lenkeit, Michael 21            
     3) Chance, Joe C 21                4) Oh, Jun 19                     
       25.21    52.36    28.24    59.75    23.63    51.59    22.65    47.10
 -- Princeton University Swimming-NJ  'C'                X3:21.65        
     1) D'Alessandro, Teo A 18          2) Hasler, Daniel J 20            
     3) Bove, Marco 19                  4) Tung, Andres 21                
       24.45    50.51    25.79    55.75    22.85    49.32    21.74    46.07
 -- Princeton University Swimming-NJ  'D'                X3:24.63        
     3) Bennett, Oliver W 20            4) Rea, Ian L 20                  
       24.58    50.71    26.83    58.47    22.86    49.53    21.61    45.92
 -- Princeton University Swimming-NJ  'E'                X3:27.57        
     1) Gonzalez-Aranda, Mauricio 19    2)                                
     3)                                 4) Lawley, Will S 22              
       25.42    52.37    26.85    58.03    23.25    50.93    21.65    46.24
 -- Princeton University Swimming-NJ  'F'                X3:39.72        
       26.10    54.09    15.60  1:04.35    23.93    53.01    23.18    48.27
 -- Rider University-NJ  'A'                                   DQ        
     1) Prichard, Jeffrey W 18          2) Grosman, Kyle F 21             
     3) Tubb, Shane A 20                4) Phillips, Adam D 19            
       25.05    52.34    26.62    57.72    22.61    50.30    21.40    45.29
 -- Princeton University Swimming-NJ  'B'                      DQ        
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 18        2) Pohlmann, Jack T 19            
     3) Powell, Brooks A 19             4) Wong, Jeremy C 18              
       23.98    48.91    25.58    55.13    22.91    49.62    20.92    43.44
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Christophe  21 ARMY-MR               293.05     335.65         20  
  2 Woods, Zachary W    19 ARMY-MR               309.30     314.15         17  
  3 Rembrandt, Micah    19 Columbia-MR           260.90     309.55         16  
  4 Shelly, Ryan           Dartmouth-NE          265.55     302.55         15  
  5 Manhard, Michael M  19 Princeton-NJ          320.10     295.00         14  
  6 Gillis, Brett          Dartmouth-NE          274.50     276.75         13  
  7 Collazo, Jason      21 Columbia-MR           266.80     273.05         12  
  8 Urnezis, Josh C     20 ARMY-MR               246.20     265.45         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Kim, Derek A        18 Columbia-MR           243.05                     9  
 10 Hiller, Trevor      21 Rider University-NJ   242.00                     7  
 11 Bailey, Wayco W     18 Rider University-NJ   238.70                     6  
 12 Altman-Kurosaki, N  18 Princeton-NJ          234.15                     5  
 13 Weill, Ben             Dartmouth-NE          231.95                     4  
 14 Gourley, Sazzy S    19 Brown-NE              219.15                     3  
 15 Rosenberg, Billy E  19 Brown-NE              203.90                     2  
 16 Franchino, Vincent  21 ARMY-MR               190.00                     1  
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zambrowicz, Rachel  20 Princeton-NJ          251.75     265.65         20  
  2 Serpico, Erica         Dartmouth-NE          260.45     237.70         17  
  3 Meneses, Paige         Yale-CT               256.70     236.55         16  
  4 Macrae, Kendall        Dartmouth-NE          245.45     236.40         15  
  5 Feng, Katy             Dartmouth-NE          248.85     228.80         14  
  6 Churchill, Maggie   19 ARMY-MR               242.85     223.70         13  
  7 Furr, Katie            Columbia-MR           256.10     220.65         12  
 -- Tsai, Bryna B       20 Princeton JV-NJ       246.10    X199.30        
Preliminaries
  8 Menz, Alessa           Columbia-MR           241.25                     9  
  9 Grinker, Olivia        Yale-CT               240.20                     7  
 10 Hehir, Kristin         Columbia-MR           234.35                     6  
 11 McClenney, Madi        Dartmouth-NE          233.75                     5  
 12 Brown, Randi E      20 Princeton-NJ          232.25                     4  
 13 DeNunzio, Danielle     Yale-CT               225.30                     3  
 14 Basco, Christina       Yale-CT               223.15                     2  
 15 Speakman, Rachel M  18 Brown-NE              220.25                     1  
 16 Weeks, Fiona           Dartmouth-NE          218.85                   
 17 Wenzel, Meghan      21 Brown-NE              216.35                   
 18 Ullman, Danielle    20 ARMY-MR               208.05                   
 19 Pelletier, Ellen    21 New Hampshire-NE      207.10                   
 20 Kaplan, Emily R     20 Princeton-NJ          206.95                   
 21 Sherman, Kelly         Yale-CT               205.15                   
 22 Zahka, Nikki        19 New Hampshire-NE      199.05                   
 23 Harada, Megan          Yale-CT               195.15                   
 24 Guimond, Julia A    21 Brown-NE              194.50                   
 25 Molinelli, Amanda   19 Brown-NE              189.90                   
 26 Davis, Breawna S    19 ARMY-MR               186.45                   
 27 Snyder, Rita I      20 ARMY-MR               172.00                   
 28 Bonus, Kyle L       20 New Hampshire-NE      158.40                   
 29 Billerbeck, Emma C  19 Rider University-NJ   153.20                   
 30 Bresko, Virginia L  18 Rider University-NJ   136.25                   
 31 Su, Michelle Y      22 ARMY-MR               115.85                   
 -- Fieldman, Courtney  23 Princeton JV-NJ       234.55         X0        
 -- Zitkovsky, Helen S  18 Princeton JV-NJ       242.30         X0        
 -- Perry, Katelyn N    21 Princeton JV-NJ       208.55         X0        
 -- Eltvedt, Alice      17 Princeton JV-NJ       219.20         X0        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                    
 
  1. Princeton University                343   2. Yale University                     249
  3. Dartmouth College                   197   4. Brown University                    149
  5. United States Military Academy      136   6. New Hampshire, University of         60
  7. Rider University                     42   8. Columbia University                  27
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                     
 
  1. Princeton University Swimming       300   2. Dartmouth College                   258
  3. United States Military Academy      245   4. Columbia University                 151
  5. Brown University                    138   6. Rider University                     76

 

SOCIAL MEDIA

TWITTER

FACEBOOK

INSTAGRAM

TIGERBLOG

ENEWS

Hyatt New
SCHEDULE
PNC Schedule
> Full Schedule and Results
No Events in the Near Future
stop