• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
Football Fireworks C/S Day MM
Sykes & Sabock Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 02/02/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to Pennsylvania State University
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 08:05 PM
                    Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup - 2/2/2013                    
                         Horace Ashenfelter III Track                          
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Meet Rec: M  6.60  2005        Johnnie Drake, Central Michigan             
  PSU Record: P  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Darnell         JR Connecticut               6.83q  4 
  2 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia  SR Cornell                   6.87q  1 
  3 Johnson, Jeremy           SR Unc-Wilmingt              6.88q  3 
  4 Higgs, Alfred             JR South Florid              6.89q  4 
  4 Smith, Kevin              SR Connecticut               6.89q  5 
  4 Johnson, Darien           JR Buffalo                   6.89q  2 
  7 Drinks, Jesse             SR Connecticut               6.90q  2 
  8 Wise, Neamen              SR South Florid              6.91q  5 
  9 Smith, ConRoy             SO Liberty                   6.94   3 
 10 Hynes, Ryan               FR Cornell                   6.98   1 
 10 Mpanduki, Emunael         SR Penn State                6.98   1 
 12 Hill, John                FR Princeton                 7.01   5 
 13 Smith, Mason              JR Penn                      7.02   1 
 13 Spruel, Roderick          SR Liberty                   7.02   1 
 15 Kenney, David             JR Connecticut               7.03   1 
 15 Williams, Tarell          SR Liberty                   7.03   2 
 17 Hoskey, Drequan           SO Virginia                  7.04   3 
 17 Nelson, Lavondre          FR Princeton                 7.04   4 
 19 Williams, Roshard         FR South Florid              7.05   3 
 20 Reed, Jordan              JR Unc-Wilmingt              7.06   5 
 21 Scharf, Harrison          FR Penn                      7.08   4 
 22 Clarke, Scott             FR Virginia                  7.10   4 
 23 Oliver, Micah             FR Buffalo                   7.11   5 
 24 Nixon, Johnathan          JR Unc-Wilmingt              7.13   3 
 25 Bryan, Ozzie              JR Virginia                  7.16   2 
 25 Jules, Brent              SR Penn                      7.16   1 
 27 Senior, Brandon           FR Penn                      7.17   2 
 28 Sterling, Alex            SO Binghamton                7.18   5 
 28 Shorey, Brady             SO Liberty                   7.18   1 
 30 Pezza, Christopher        JR Unc-Wilmingt              7.21   2 
 30 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa    SO Princeton                 7.21   3 
 30 Ziegler, Eric             SO Binghamton                7.21   4 
 33 Helman, Adam              SR Binghamton                7.30   3 
 34 Greenbaum, Tommaso        SO Princeton                 7.35   2 
 35 Shephard, Khalek          SO Virginia                  7.37   5 
 36 Pane, Kyle                SO Lock Haven                7.64   4 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Meet Rec: M  6.60  2005        Johnnie Drake, Central Michigan             
  PSU Record: P  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cummings, Darnell         JR Connecticut               6.78   10   
  2 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia  SR Cornell                   6.80    8   
  3 Higgs, Alfred             JR South Florid              6.85    5.50
  3 Drinks, Jesse             SR Connecticut               6.85    5.50
  5 Johnson, Jeremy           SR Unc-Wilmingt              6.86    4   
  6 Smith, Kevin              SR Connecticut               6.87    2.50
  6 Johnson, Darien           JR Buffalo                   6.87    2.50
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
    Meet Rec: M  7.26  2008        Gloria Asumnu, Tulane                       
  PSU Record: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Mahagony           JR Penn State                7.43q  5 
  2 Reid, Maleena             JR Unc-Wilmingt              7.49q  4 
  3 Blackburn, Hailey         SO Unc-Wilmingt              7.52q  3 
  4 Flower, Abigail           SO Liberty                   7.57q  5 
  5 Walker, Courtney          SO Jacksonville              7.59q  2 
  6 Williams, Monique         SR South Florid              7.60q  3 
  7 Jackson, Dariel           SR South Florid              7.61q  1 
  8 McDonald, Marissa         SR James Madiso              7.63q  4 
  9 Ali, Lydia                SO Penn                      7.69   5 
 10 Williams, Danielle        SR Virginia                  7.70   2 
 11 Teape, Melissa            SR South Florid              7.72   4 
 11 Bailey, Aireonna          SR South Florid              7.72   1 
 13 Onyeador, Nonyerem        SR Penn                      7.73   2 
 14 Chaney, Peyton            FR Virginia                  7.75   5 
 15 Story, Taylor             SO Jacksonville              7.79   2 
 16 Rose, Dallas              SR Virginia                  7.81   3 
 17 Piper, Gabrielle          JR Penn                      7.84   3 
 18 Baxter, Maya              SR Unc-Wilmingt              7.92   3 
 19 Anyanwu, Joanna           SO Princeton                 7.93   4 
 19 Watkins, Rachel           FR James Madiso              7.93   1 
 21 Spruel, Sherri            SR Liberty                   7.97   1 
 22 Woodford, Katie           SO Cornell                   7.98   4 
 23 Privette, Lauren          JR James Madiso              7.99   1 
 23 Ronde, Sara               FR Princeton                 7.99   2 
 25 Parnell, Anjelique        JR Cornell                   8.01   5 
 26 Amick-Alexis, Mina        SO Cornell                   8.02   1 
 27 Davis, Olivia             FR Liberty                   8.04   2 
 28 Rizio, Julia              FR Princeton                 8.09   3 
 29 Easton, Emily             SO Princeton                 8.12   3 
 30 Waddell, Jasmine          SO James Madiso              8.16   5 
 31 Berger, Gillian           FR Penn                      8.20   4 
 32 Whitmer, Brittany         JR Lock Haven                8.48   5 
 33 Heddings, Fallon          SR Lock Haven                8.51   4 
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
    Meet Rec: M  7.26  2008        Gloria Asumnu, Tulane                       
  PSU Record: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Mahagony           JR Penn State                7.40   10   
  2 Williams, Monique         SR South Florid              7.50    8   
  3 Reid, Maleena             JR Unc-Wilmingt              7.52    6   
  4 Blackburn, Hailey         SO Unc-Wilmingt              7.55    5   
  5 Walker, Courtney          SO Jacksonville              7.59    4   
  6 Jackson, Dariel           SR South Florid              7.60    3   
  7 McDonald, Marissa         SR James Madiso              7.65    2   
  8 Flower, Abigail           SO Liberty                   7.66    1   
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
    Meet Rec: M 20.93  2010        Marcus Rowland, Auburn                      
  PSU Record: P 20.98  2002        Ryan Olkowski                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cummings, Darnell         JR Connecticut              21.45   7  10   
  2 Mpanduki, Emunael         SR Penn State               21.52   7   8   
  3 Higgs, Alfred             JR South Florid             21.76   6   5.50
  3 Smith, Kevin              SR Connecticut              21.76   5   5.50
  5 Lewis, Miles              SR Buffalo                  21.94   7   4   
  6 Bennett-Green, Bernard    JR Penn State               22.16   7   3   
  7 Robbins, Leonard          SO Liberty                  22.18   5   1.50
  7 Clarke, Scott             FR Virginia                 22.18   3   1.50
  9 Bryan, Ozzie              JR Virginia                 22.20   6 
 10 Ojukwu, Kinsley           JR Cornell                  22.23   4 
 11 Johnson, Jeremy           SR Unc-Wilmingt             22.25   5 
 12 Smith, Mason              JR Penn                     22.30   3 
 13 Steffen, Sebastian        SR Princeton                22.35   3 
 14 Barrett, Sancho           SO Penn State               22.51   4 
 15 McCord, Daniel            SO Princeton                22.53   7 
 16 Scharf, Harrison          FR Penn                     22.64   4 
 17 Caldwell, Gregory         FR Princeton                22.65   1 
 17 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia  SR Cornell                  22.65   3 
 19 Williams, Roshard         FR South Florid             22.67   2 
 20 Colon, Anthony            JR Unc-Wilmingt             22.68   3 
 21 Hynes, Ryan               FR Cornell                  22.81   5 
 21 Payne, Chad               FR Penn                     22.81   2 
 23 Mohr, Robert              SO Princeton                22.85   1 
 24 Sweeley, Nathan           SO Lock Haven               23.03   1 
 24 Pezza, Christopher        JR Unc-Wilmingt             23.03   2 
 26 Al-Doori, Zaid            SO Binghamton               23.28   2 
 27 Stonebraker, Jordan       SR Lock Haven               23.50   1 
 28 Zeller, Zach              SR Cornell                  23.68   2 
 29 Jules, Brent              SR Penn                     23.69   1 
 30 Pane, Kyle                SO Lock Haven               24.81   1 
 -- Smith, ConRoy             SO Liberty                    DNF   6 
 -- Reed, Jordan              JR Unc-Wilmingt                DQ   4 
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
    Meet Rec: M 23.44  2002        Rachelle Boone, Indiana                     
  PSU Record: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Mahagony           JR Penn State               23.64   8  10   
  2 Reid, Maleena             JR Unc-Wilmingt             24.35   7   8   
  3 Lavender, Jordan          SO Virginia                 24.43   8   6   
  4 Bailey, Aireonna          SR South Florid             24.51   8   5   
  5 Walker, Courtney          SO Jacksonville             24.55   7   4   
  6 Nieuwendam, Kirsten       SO Penn State               24.58   8   3   
  7 Williams, Danielle        SR Virginia                 24.67   7   2   
  8 Chaney, Peyton            FR Virginia                 24.85   7   1   
  9 Story, Taylor             SO Jacksonville             24.91   5 
 10 Flower, Abigail           SO Liberty                  24.92   6 
 11 Airewele, Ebolutalese     JR Cornell                  25.07   7 
 12 Woodford, Katie           SO Cornell                  25.13   6 
 12 Jackson, Kadeidra         FR South Florid             25.13   4 
 14 Ali, Lydia                SO Penn                     25.26   5 
 14 Black, Shelley            SO Penn State               25.26   4 
 16 Blackburn, Hailey         SO Unc-Wilmingt             25.28   6 
 17 Long, Camaria             FR Buffalo                  25.35   6 
 18 White, Malayah            FR Buffalo                  25.36   6 
 19 Onyeador, Nonyerem        SR Penn                     25.43   4 
 20 Guty, Erin                SR Princeton                25.45   3 
 21 Taussig, Emily            SO Binghamton               25.64   5 
 22 Woodford, Emily           SO Cornell                  25.69   5 
 23 Anyanwu, Joanna           SO Princeton                25.70   2 
 24 Teape, Melissa            SR South Florid             25.77   4 
 24 Adenikinju, Abidemi       SR Princeton                25.77   3 
 26 Taylor, Alexis            SO Jacksonville             25.92   5 
 27 Watkins, Rachel           FR James Madiso             25.95   1 
 28 Mangum, Krista            JR Unc-Wilmingt             25.97   3 
 28 Simmons, Kalyn            FR James Madiso             25.97   1 
 30 Barbour, Gabrielle        SO Penn State               26.17   4 
 31 Staton, Whitney           SR James Madiso             26.22   3 
 32 Baxter, Maya              SR Unc-Wilmingt             26.35   2 
 33 Easton, Emily             SO Princeton                26.40   2 
 34 Williams, Ashley          JR James Madiso             26.43   2 
 35 Ley, Kelli                FR Liberty                  26.54   1 
 36 Wherry, Alyssa            SR Lock Haven               28.04   1 
 37 Ball, Jordan              FR Lock Haven               28.41   1 
 -- Spruel, Sherri            SR Liberty                     FS   2 
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
    Meet Rec: M 46.00  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
  PSU Record: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hazzard, Payton           SO Virginia                 47.17   7  10   
  2 Hopkins, Tom              JR Princeton                47.58   7   8   
  3 Bennett-Green, Bernard    JR Penn State               47.95   7   6   
  4 Shisler, Alex             FR Penn State               48.80   3   5   
  5 Twombly, Kyle             JR Connecticut              48.82   7   4   
  6 Gilmore, Matt             SO Penn State               48.93   7   3   
  7 Harper, Sean              SR Lock Haven               49.08   4   2   
  8 Washington, Andre         SR Liberty                  49.16   5   1   
  9 Robbins, Leonard          SO Liberty                  49.27   5 
 10 Orelus, Pascal            SR South Florid             49.30   6 
 11 Rettenmeier, John         SO Connecticut              49.37   3 
 12 Gibson, Larry             FR Cornell                  49.44   5 
 13 Mosely, Franklin          SO South Florid             49.46   5 
 14 Carey, Tim                SR Penn                     49.62   5 
 15 Barrett, Paul             FR South Florid             49.72   3 
 16 Gilbert, Casey            SR Binghamton               49.85   3 
 17 Hairston, Max             FR Cornell                  50.08   4 
 18 Keefer, Zach              JR Binghamton               50.20   4 
 19 Owoye, Dele               SO Connecticut              50.21   4 
 20 Anderson, Andre           SO Cornell                  50.28   6 
 21 McHugh, Craig             FR Princeton                50.32   1 
 22 Foreman, Trip             SO Unc-Wilmingt             50.35   2 
 23 Killian, James            SO Penn                     50.46   3 
 24 Olloqui, Cisco            SO Cornell                  50.55   6 
 25 Hopson, Tyler             SR Connecticut              50.65   6 
 26 Calderon, Camilo          SO South Florid             51.06   2 
 27 Myers, Jordan             FR Princeton                51.12   1 
 28 Gill, Kyle                JR Liberty                  51.36   2 
 29 Sweeley, Nathan           SO Lock Haven               51.51   2 
 30 Eicher, John              SR Binghamton               51.65   1 
 31 Weigandt, Tyler           SO Liberty                  51.99   1 
 -- Keels, Allante            SR Penn                        DQ   4 
 
Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
    Meet Rec: M 52.50  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
  PSU Record: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lavender, Jordan          SO Virginia                 54.69   7  10   
  2 Seymour, Kiah             FR Penn State               54.82   7   8   
  3 Barowski, Cecilia         SO Princeton                55.34   7   6   
  4 Hennig, Jessica           SR Binghamton               55.73   7   5   
  5 James, Rachael            SR South Florid             55.97   6   4   
  6 Poole-Trice, Christine    JR South Florid             56.01   5   3   
  7 Campbell, Shadaey         SO Jacksonville             56.08   5   2   
  8 Kolliesuah, Zena          SO Cornell                  56.17   6   1   
  9 Woolley, Ryan             JR Cornell                  56.26   6 
 10 Hand, Joie                SR Princeton                56.65   5 
 11 Specht, Samantha          SO South Florid             57.38   4 
 12 Graham, Crystal           JR Buffalo                  57.45   4 
 13 Anyanwu, Doris            SR Penn State               57.56   4 
 14 O'Brien, Libby            SR Cornell                  57.58   5 
 15 Taylor, Alexis            SO Jacksonville             57.62   4 
 16 Stewart, Ashanti          JR South Florid             58.27   3 
 17 Barbour, Gabrielle        SO Penn State               58.41   3 
 18 Bedell, Corinn            FR Liberty                  58.42   3 
 19 Kisel, Erika              JR Binghamton               58.58   1 
 20 Woodford, Emily           SO Cornell                  58.89   5 
 21 Morris, Ciarra            JR James Madiso             59.15   7 
 22 Klein, Kathleen           JR Binghamton               59.19   1 
 23 Vera, Tiffany             FR Buffalo                  59.30   3 
 24 McMullin, Meghan          FR Princeton                59.52   2 
 25 Green, Wynnie             JR Lock Haven               59.70   2 
 26 Ley, Kelli                FR Liberty                  59.85   2 
 27 Whitman, Sarah            FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:00.16   2 
 28 Broyles, Emily            SO Princeton              1:00.65   3 
 29 Sarmiento, Nina           FR Binghamton             1:01.39   1 
 30 Ball, Jordan              FR Lock Haven             1:02.00   1 
 31 Herring, Shakiyla         SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:02.72   1 
 -- Payne, Latonya            SR Jacksonville                DQ   6 
 
Event 7  Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:15.79  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
    Meet Rec: M 1:18.12  2005        John D'Arcy, Michigan                     
  PSU Record: P 1:15.79  2013        Casimir Loxsom                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Ryan             FR Penn State             1:19.76   5  10   
  2 Burton, Brandon           SO Virginia               1:19.85   3   8   
  3 Arslain, Paul             SR Liberty                1:20.73   4   6   
  4 DeSalvo, Paul             SO Connecticut            1:20.82   3   5   
  5 Hamlett, Tim              FR Penn                   1:21.05   4   4   
  6 Schotzinger, Tommy        FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:21.25   2   3   
  7 Hollimon, Austin          SR Princeton              1:21.26   5   2   
  8 Rhodes, Robert            FR Connecticut            1:21.41   5   1   
  9 Cole, William             SR Buffalo                1:21.66   4 
 10 Whyte, Chris              SR Connecticut            1:21.72   4 
 11 Hannon, Douglas           SR Buffalo                1:22.21   2 
 12 Cummiskey, Brian          FR Buffalo                1:22.52   3 
 13 Scott, Tom                SO Princeton              1:22.56   4 
 14 Doehr, Justin             FR Connecticut            1:23.04   3 
 15 Faust, Alec               SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:23.15   1 
 16 Guiod, Matt               FR Lock Haven             1:23.99   2 
 17 Collins-Hall, Jamar       FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:24.24   3 
 18 Felt, Jack                NA Lock Haven             1:25.10   2 
 19 Elchynski, Justin         SO Lock Haven             1:25.39   1 
 20 Lavorgna, Christian       SO Virginia               1:25.40   1 
 21 Timmins, Tom              SO Penn                   1:25.54   5 
 22 Johnson, Jabari           FR Princeton              1:27.39   1 
 -- Paternostro, Bradley      SO Princeton                  DNF   5 
 
Event 8  Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith, Indiana                   
    Meet Rec: M 1:27.70  2007        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
  PSU Record: P 1:29.81  2008        Briene Simmons                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Natalia             SR Virginia               1:32.88   5  10   
  2 Jeanty, Donna             JR Buffalo                1:32.91   5   8   
  3 Smoot, Kristin            JR Princeton              1:33.04   6   6   
  4 Langton, Kelsey           SO James Madiso           1:33.72   3   5   
  5 Houghton, Audrey          FR Penn State             1:34.23   6   4   
  6 Mackay, Kim               SO Princeton              1:34.42   4   3   
  7 Sheaffer, Morgan          SO James Madiso           1:34.99   6   2   
  8 Gnade, Colette            JR Virginia               1:35.04   4   1   
  9 Shannon, Colleen          SR Penn State             1:35.82   5 
 10 Carnovale, Gina           FR Buffalo                1:36.02   5 
 11 Oakley, Robyn             SR South Florid           1:37.43   6 
 12 Wightman, Leah            SR Buffalo                1:38.03   3 
 13 Westbrook, Tiel           SO James Madiso           1:38.18   6 
 14 Mauro, Emily              SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:39.58   4 
 15 Morris, Caroline          FR James Madiso           1:40.96   3 
 16 Craig, Erin               SO Lock Haven             1:41.18   4 
 17 Loud, Sarah               FR Binghamton             1:41.23   1 
 18 Shields, Elena            SO Lock Haven             1:41.47   3 
 19 Seaton, Shakele           SO Penn                   1:42.57   5 
 20 Robbins, Corina           JR Lock Haven             1:43.18   1 
 21 Bozzi, Meredith           FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:44.10   2 
 22 Eicher, Catherine         SO Binghamton             1:44.13   1 
 23 Torres, Alyssa            FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:44.19   2 
 24 Skokowski, Rachel         SO Princeton              1:45.66   2 
 25 Webley, Brittney          FR Liberty                1:45.74   4 
 26 Bridges, Kiara            JR Liberty                1:47.70   2 
 27 Nix, Nakisha              SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:49.90   2 
 
Event 9  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
    Meet Rec: M 1:48.09  2004        Mike Inge, Kent State                     
  PSU Record: P 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creese, Robby             FR Penn State             1:49.13   10   
  2 Watkins, Za'Von           FR Penn State             1:49.41    8   
  3 O'Connor, Ryan            SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:49.66    6   
  4 Bennatan, Alex            SR Connecticut            1:51.21    5   
  5 Callahan, Peter           SR Princeton              1:51.35    4   
  6 Williams, Michael         JR Princeton              1:51.41    3   
  7 Dinkins, Russell          SR Princeton              1:52.25    2   
  8 Skinner, Dylan            JR Unc-Wilmingt           1:53.40    1   
  9 Chavez, Alvaro            FR Connecticut            1:53.55  
 10 Bekelja, Mato             JR Penn                   1:53.84  
 11 Cho, Hong                 SO Cornell                1:53.99  
 12 Webb, Kirk                FR Penn                   1:54.91  
 13 Crimmins, Brian           FR Buffalo                1:55.23  
 14 Agati, James              SO Connecticut            1:55.40  
 15 Weinlandt, Will           JR Cornell                1:55.44  
 16 Fernandez, Chris          SO Binghamton             1:55.94  
 17 Damiani, Tom              FR Penn State             1:56.06  
 18 O'Leary, Nicholas         FR Connecticut            1:56.28  
 19 Mathabane, Nathan         SR Princeton              1:56.39  
 20 Rosenberg, Elliott        SR Cornell                1:56.63  
 21 Teixeira, Otniel          FR South Florid           1:56.72  
 22 Avalos, Raul              SO Binghamton             1:56.82  
 23 Naff, Keaton              FR Penn                   1:56.87  
 24 Hope, Trevor              SO Liberty                1:57.82  
 25 Shokunbi, Afolabi         SO Virginia               1:57.99  
 26 Meterko, AJ               NA Lock Haven             1:58.84  
 27 Honeycutt, Cole           FR Liberty                1:59.33  
 28 Cox, Tyler                NA Lock Haven             2:00.27  
 29 Crawford, Matt            FR Cornell                2:08.67  
 -- Loxsom, Casimir           SR Penn State                 DNF  
 
Event 10  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.51  2011        Erica Moore, Knoxville Elite              
    Meet Rec: M 2:05.90  2007        Becky Horn, Western Michigan              
  PSU Record: P 2:05.67  2007        Briene Simmons                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freeman, Bienna           SR Jacksonville           2:08.17   10   
  2 Feldman, Greta            SR Princeton              2:08.78    8   
  3 Mikaelian, Alexis         SR Princeton              2:09.79    6   
  4 Smith, Yasmin             NA South Florid           2:10.14    5   
  5 Fouhy, Vicky              SR Virginia               2:10.27    4   
  6 Pierre, Joane             SR Jacksonville           2:12.95    3   
  7 Zajdel, Melissa           SR Princeton              2:13.46    2   
  8 Williams, Kelli           SO South Florid           2:14.52    1   
  9 O'Neil, Kacie             JR Princeton              2:15.39  
 10 Berghoff, Tess            SO Cornell                2:15.74  
 11 Wimbush, Amanda           JR Liberty                2:16.34  
 12 Lazard, Regine            SO Buffalo                2:16.35  
 13 Fisher, Kalyn             JR Penn State             2:16.72  
 14 Wilkinson, Elyse          SO Cornell                2:16.78  
 15 Hopkins, Aimee            SR Buffalo                2:17.15  
 16 Tabatabaie, Arianna       JR Penn                   2:17.41  
 17 Dabrowski, Pauline        SO Penn                   2:17.76  
 18 McCarthy, Shannon         FR Penn                   2:18.11  
 19 Grossman, Hannah          FR Penn                   2:19.23  
 20 Burns, Jacqueline         JR Buffalo                2:20.18  
 21 Bailey, Sarah             SO Jacksonville           2:20.69  
 22 Buda, Steph               FR Liberty                2:20.73  
 23 Cook, Lauren              FR Liberty                2:21.14  
 24 Keel, Morgan              SR Jacksonville           2:22.75  
 25 O'Hara, Shannon           FR Binghamton             2:23.35  
 26 Monk, Jennifer            SR James Madiso           2:24.18  
 
Event 11  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
    Meet Rec: M 3:58.86  2012        Peter Callahan, Princeton                 
  PSU Record: P 3:58.49  2011        Ryan Foster                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amirault, Mark            SR Virginia               4:03.40   10   
  2 Gilland, Taylor           JR Virginia               4:04.70    8   
  3 Corkedale, Tyler          SR Penn State             4:05.13    6   
  4 Wade, Nick                SR Cornell                4:05.96    5   
  5 Palmisano, Michael        SR Princeton              4:06.80    4   
  6 Kostelac, Anthony         SO Virginia               4:08.40    3   
  7 Arnold, Andy              SR Cornell                4:09.43    2   
  8 Schilkowsky, John         JR Cornell                4:10.35    1   
  9 Awad, Thomas              FR Penn                   4:11.38  
 10 Bennatan, Tim             SR Connecticut            4:12.13  
 11 Porter, Thomas            SO Virginia               4:12.40  
 12 Udland, Tyler             JR Princeton              4:12.41  
 13 Shurtleff, Clark          FR Penn                   4:13.59  
 14 Monroe, Alex              JR Lock Haven             4:14.14  
 15 Rainero, Ben              FR Cornell                4:14.41  
 16 Baker, Colin              JR Penn State             4:14.67  
 17 Bruce, Cameron            FR Buffalo                4:15.11  
 18 Clark, Joe                SR Connecticut            4:15.15  
 19 Cornfield, Jarred         NA Liberty                4:15.33  
 20 Pressler, Mike            SR Buffalo                4:15.44  
 21 Vitez, Jonathan           JR Princeton              4:15.48  
 22 Pugliese, David           FR Princeton              4:16.00  
 23 Levine, Alexander         SO Connecticut            4:16.80  
 24 Luff, Tom                 SR Penn State             4:16.97  
 25 Jaramillo, Connor         SO Penn                   4:17.54  
 26 Robbins, Seth             SO Lock Haven             4:17.62  
 27 Nemeth, Michael           SR Lock Haven             4:18.77  
 28 Fuller, Mark              SR Penn State             4:19.16  
 29 Palafox, Derek            NA Buffalo                4:22.17  
 30 Meadows, William          FR Penn                   4:25.12  
 31 Lake, Shawn               JR Lock Haven             4:30.84  
 -- Foley, Christopher        JR Virginia                  XDNF  
 -- Dawson, Owen                 U N A                 X4:02.48  
 -- Paisley, Drew             SO Virginia              X4:15.72  
 
Event 12  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Nike                         
    Meet Rec: M 4:35.89  2004        Megan Metcalf, West Virginia              
  PSU Record: P 4:37.95  2010        Bridget Franek                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shearer, Emily            JR Cornell                4:44.93   10   
  2 Klebe, Marta              JR Penn State             4:50.81    8   
  3 Hartung, Genna            SR Cornell                4:52.86    6   
  4 Underwood, Sarah Jane     FR Penn State             4:55.23    5   
  5 Stevens, Kathleen         SO Virginia               4:56.48    4   
  6 Cocco, Gabrielle          JR Penn State             4:58.05    3   
  7 Newbery, Melissa          SR Princeton              4:58.82    2   
  8 Delaney, Chelsea          JR Penn                   4:58.87    1   
  9 Gensib, Elyssa            FR Penn                   4:59.35  
 10 Manley, Meghan            SO Buffalo                5:02.87  
 11 DeVoe, Claire             FR Cornell                5:03.67  
 12 Lopresti, Erin            JR James Madiso           5:04.57  
 13 Bailey, Sarah             SO Jacksonville           5:04.76  
 14 Gallagher, Clare          JR Princeton              5:06.70  
 15 Seymour, Kelsey           SR James Madiso           5:08.01  
 16 Janutol, Shelby           SR Buffalo                5:09.79  
 17 Russo, Courtney           FR Liberty                5:10.93  
 18 Stewart, Kathleen         FR James Madiso           5:11.54  
 19 Jelinek, Caitlin          JR Binghamton             5:14.44  
 20 Kinney, Dale              JR Cornell                5:14.82  
 21 Beim, Samantha            SR Buffalo                5:15.22  
 22 Greiner, Elizabeth        FR Binghamton             5:15.29  
 23 Keel, Morgan              SR Jacksonville           5:15.42  
 24 Talt, Gina                SO Princeton              5:16.79  
 25 Swartwood, Hilary         JR Buffalo                5:17.24  
 26 Russo, Katie              JR Liberty                5:17.29  
 27 Elliott, Abigail          JR Binghamton             5:17.70  
 28 Hatcher, Alexis           FR Binghamton             5:18.01  
 29 Porter, Sarah             FR Princeton              5:19.29  
 30 McDonald, Jessica         JR Lock Haven             5:23.26  
 -- Jennings, Kerrin          SO Penn State            X5:00.40  
 -- Mills, Lauren             SO Penn State            X5:04.88  
 -- Kocjancic, Danielle       JR Penn State            X5:12.87  
 -- Porter, Gwenn             JR Penn State            X5:22.29  
 
Event 13  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                       
    Meet Rec: M 8:00.99  2009        Sam Chelanga, Liberty                     
  PSU Record: P 8:00.78  1989        Ken Frasier                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Josh           NA Liberty                8:22.78   10   
  2 Potts, Ben                SO Cornell                8:28.06    8   
  3 Kelly, Brett              FR Princeton              8:28.43    6   
  4 Martinez, Jeff            JR Binghamton             8:30.84    5   
  5 Mearns, Colin             SO Virginia               8:32.12    4   
  6 Johnson, Kevin            SR Cornell                8:32.80    3   
  7 Mountain, Dylan           FR Lock Haven             8:33.71    2   
  8 Frost, Collin             SO Binghamton             8:34.51    1   
  9 Hibbs, Sam                FR Liberty                8:35.57  
 10 Allen, Victor             SO Penn                   8:37.69  
 11 Fowler, Bryan             SO Connecticut            8:38.61  
 12 Saavedra, Alex            SO Buffalo                8:39.39  
 13 Ryan, Connor              SO Penn                   8:41.07  
 14 Trueman, John             SO Penn                   8:45.24  
 15 Owens, Eddie              SO Princeton              8:46.03  
 16 Sublette, Michael         FR Princeton              8:46.45  
 17 Vallecorsa, Jonathan      FR Binghamton             8:49.41  
 18 Ahart, Zach               SO Buffalo                8:49.43  
 19 Buddenbaum, Casey         SO Unc-Wilmingt           8:54.83  
 20 Parsons, Mike             SO Unc-Wilmingt           8:56.41  
 21 Garraway, Michael         SR Lock Haven             8:57.53  
 22 Brandt, Chris             NA Lock Haven             8:59.01  
 23 Hileman, Tyler            JR Lock Haven             9:14.77  
 -- Riemer, John              JR Unc-Wilmingt               DNF  
 
Event 14  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
    Meet Rec: M 9:14.24  2005        Lindsey Gallo, Michigan                   
  PSU Record: P 9:10.04  2009        Bridget Franek                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strehler, Barbara         JR Virginia               9:41.14   10   
  2 Kellner, Katie            SR Cornell                9:44.33    8   
  3 Nobles, Stacey            SR James Madiso           9:50.92    6   
  4 Gorman, Katie             SR James Madiso           9:53.38    5   
  5 Kanagy, Khristina         SR Liberty               10:01.66    4   
  6 Christiansen, Jacy        SO Liberty               10:04.12    3   
  7 Jhabvala, Kersie          JR Penn                  10:05.23    2   
  8 Meyer, Svenja             JR Jacksonville          10:15.96    1   
  9 Tozser, Bori              SO Cornell               10:19.83  
 10 Landry, Kristen           SO James Madiso          10:21.68  
 11 Yosef, Betel              SR Liberty               10:23.43  
 12 Williams, Sydney          SO Cornell               10:26.64  
 13 Clarkin, Christina        SO Buffalo               10:35.93  
 14 Kapheim, Haley            JR Unc-Wilmingt          10:38.44  
 15 Curry, Caitlin            SR Buffalo               11:01.32  
 
Event 15  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                   
    Meet Rec: M 14:13.25  2007        Jeff Powers, Central Michigan            
  PSU Record: P 13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGuire, Ryan             JR Connecticut           14:47.78   10   
  2 Bourget, Jeremie          FR Liberty               14:50.28    8   
  3 Santos, Jason             NA Binghamton            14:57.88    6   
  4 Foy, Kevin                SR Penn                  15:01.46    5   
  5 Gaetani, Anthony          JR Binghamton            15:11.81    4   
  6 Johnson, Matt             SO Binghamton            15:13.86    3   
  7 Robinson, Ben             FR Lock Haven            15:20.24    2   
  8 Hausamann, Ethan          FR Binghamton            15:21.38    1   
  9 Dickson, George           SR Penn                  15:21.41  
 10 Spooner, Michael             U N A                 15:26.07  
 11 Barker, Zach              JR Liberty               15:37.91  
 12 Norberg, Sean             SR Lock Haven            15:40.64  
 13 Kipchirchir, N'Getich     FR Liberty               15:44.26  
 
Event 16  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
    Meet Rec: M 16:09.07  2001        Erica Palmer, Wisconsin                  
  PSU Record: P 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Jackie          SO Princeton             16:33.69   10   
  2 Levene, Abby              SR Princeton             16:56.82    8   
  3 Patrick, Kara             SO Buffalo               17:12.58    6   
  4 Eysenbach, Lindsay        FR Princeton             17:42.16    5   
  5 Lambert, Lindsey          SR Lock Haven            17:49.59    4   
  6 Mistretta, Meredith       SO Liberty               18:00.12    3   
  7 Szpak, Maggi              SO Cornell               18:04.21    2   
  8 Hagen, Rachel             SO James Madiso          18:15.42    1   
  9 Driscoll, Christine       SO Cornell               18:18.18  
 10 McCadden, Katilin         FR Buffalo               18:22.86  
 11 Sanders, Katherine        SR Buffalo               18:37.30  
 12 Gass, Jessica             JR Liberty               18:49.62  
 13 Barnett, Naomi            FR Binghamton            18:59.25  
 -- Fluehr, Erika             SO Princeton                  DNF  
 -- Cummings, Marisa          JR Princeton            X17:55.52  
 -- Hewitt, Abby              SR Princeton            X17:58.40  
 -- Harkins, Sophie           SO Princeton            X18:33.70  
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
    Meet Rec: M  7.77  2003        Joel Brown, Ohio State                      
  PSU Record: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell, Selwyn           SO Connecticut               7.95q  3 
  2 Billian, Ryan             FR Buffalo                   7.98q  4 
  3 Hoskey, Drequan           SO Virginia                  8.06q  1 
  3 Barrett, Sancho           SO Penn State                8.06q  2 
  5 Lindsay, David            SR Unc-Wilmingt              8.09q  1 
  6 DelliCarpini, Claudio     JR Connecticut               8.13q  1 
  7 Hargrove, Landon          JR South Florid              8.19q  3 
  8 Hairston, Max             FR Cornell                   8.20q  3 
  9 Wray, Jacob               SO Buffalo                   8.27   3 
 10 Caldwell, Gregory         FR Princeton                 8.31   2 
 11 Washington, Andre         SR Liberty                   8.33   1 
 11 Zeller, Zach              SR Cornell                   8.33   1 
 13 Mohr, Robert              SO Princeton                 8.36   2 
 14 Brown, Michael            SR Penn                      8.39   4 
 15 Black, Cameron            FR Binghamton                8.41   2 
 16 Calderon, Camilo          SO South Florid              8.44   3 
 17 Foster, Matthew           FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.45   3 
 18 Colon, Anthony            JR Unc-Wilmingt              8.49   4 
 19 Barry, Seck               SR Penn                      8.52   1 
 20 Meyer, Patrick            FR Connecticut               8.55   4 
 21 Barrett, Paul             FR South Florid              8.56   4 
 22 Chapman, Jesse            SR Connecticut               8.57   2 
 23 Bowers, Ben               FR Penn                      8.67   3 
 24 Pirtle, John Michael      FR Virginia                  8.68   1 
 25 Lavorgna, Christian       SO Virginia                  8.88   2 
 26 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                   8.90   4 
 27 Afadapa, Stephen          FR Cornell                   9.10   4 
 28 Pane, Kyle                SO Lock Haven                9.54   1 
 -- Carey, Tim                SR Penn                        FS   4 
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
    Meet Rec: M  7.77  2003        Joel Brown, Ohio State                      
  PSU Record: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrett, Sancho           SO Penn State                7.95   10   
  2 Maxwell, Selwyn           SO Connecticut               8.02    8   
  3 Billian, Ryan             FR Buffalo                   8.03    6   
  4 DelliCarpini, Claudio     JR Connecticut               8.04    5   
  5 Hairston, Max             FR Cornell                   8.12    4   
  6 Hargrove, Landon          JR South Florid              8.13    3   
  7 Hoskey, Drequan           SO Virginia                  8.17    2   
  8 Lindsay, David            SR Unc-Wilmingt              9.14    1   
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
    Meet Rec: M  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
  PSU Record: P  8.16  2009        Aleesha Barber                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Shanique          SO Jacksonville              8.52q  2 
  2 Howell, Brittney          JR Penn State                8.60q  2 
  3 Ventura, Brooklyn         SR Buffalo                   8.61q  3 
  4 Black, Shelley            SO Penn State                8.63q  4 
  5 Johnson, Ena              SR South Florid              8.82q  3 
  6 Waddell, Jasmine          SO James Madiso              8.83q  2 
  6 Piper, Gabrielle          JR Penn                      8.83q  5 
  8 Mangum, Krista            JR Unc-Wilmingt              8.91q  1 
  9 Amick-Alexis, Mina        SO Cornell                   8.93   1 
 10 Arcury, Kristina          SR Buffalo                   8.97   4 
 11 Arthur, Kierra            FR Binghamton                9.01   2 
 12 Webley, Brittney          FR Liberty                   9.02   5 
 13 Sims, Laticia             FR South Florid              9.06   1 
 14 Yankelev, Eliana          FR Penn                      9.09   3 
 14 Beasley, Asher            JR Buffalo                   9.09   5 
 14 Bush, Sabrina             FR Buffalo                   9.09   4 
 17 Brewton, Tatyana          SO Unc-Wilmingt              9.13   4 
 18 Williams, Narricka        SO South Florid              9.20   3 
 19 Goldberg, Jessica         JR Binghamton                9.21   4 
 19 Gillon, Cydney            JR Penn                      9.21   5 
 21 AuPont, Ashley            SR Binghamton                9.22   2 
 21 Scott, Amber              SR Penn                      9.22   2 
 23 Afam, Valerie             SO Unc-Wilmingt              9.26   2 
 24 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt              9.34   1 
 25 Caldwell, Jessica         FR Virginia                  9.52   5 
 26 Jackson, Erika            FR Liberty                   9.59   3 
 27 Krause, Kerry             FR Princeton                 9.86   4 
 28 Wherry, Alyssa            SR Lock Haven                9.92   3 
 29 Echols, Mary              FR Liberty                  11.04   3 
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
    Meet Rec: M  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
  PSU Record: P  8.16  2009        Aleesha Barber                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Shanique          SO Jacksonville              8.37   10   
  2 Ventura, Brooklyn         SR Buffalo                   8.46    8   
  3 Black, Shelley            SO Penn State                8.48    6   
  4 Howell, Brittney          JR Penn State                8.49    5   
  5 Johnson, Ena              SR South Florid              8.74    4   
  6 Piper, Gabrielle          JR Penn                      8.76    3   
  7 Mangum, Krista            JR Unc-Wilmingt              8.81    2   
  8 Waddell, Jasmine          SO James Madiso              8.82    1   
 
Event 19  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiley, Michael            SR Penn                   5:47.33   10   
  2 Smith, Brendan            FR Penn                   5:50.69    8   
  3 Miller, Mitch             NA Lock Haven             6:01.47    6   
  4 Riemer, John              JR Unc-Wilmingt           6:10.22    5   
  5 Jones, Nate               SO Liberty                6:19.59    4   
 
Event 20  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bower, Natalie            SR Penn State             6:29.38   10   
  2 Benson, Abbie             SO Penn State             6:36.81    8   
  3 Giannotti, Emily          JR Penn State             6:38.73    6   
  4 Diacont, Margaret         SR Penn                   6:56.44    5   
  5 Darlington, Amy           FR Penn                   7:15.04    4   
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:07.33  2012        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, D Cowsette, J Lowery, B Spratling       
    Meet Rec: M 3:07.78  2001        Ohio State                                
                         C Cornwall, E Francis, T Dickson, A Pierce        
  PSU Record: P 3:05.22  2012        Penn State                                
                         A Nadolsky, Br Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penn State                                          3:08.03   3  10   
     1) Mpanduki, Emunael SR            2) Loxsom, Casimir SR             
     3) Gilmore, Matt SO                4) Bennett-Green, Brandon JR      
  2 South Florida                                       3:16.08   2   8   
     1) Higgs, Alfred JR                2) Orelus, Pascal SR              
     3) Mosely, Franklin SO             4) Barrett, Paul FR               
  3 Princeton                                           3:16.32   3   6   
     1) Hopkins, Tom JR                 2) Scott, Tom SO                  
     3) Paternostro, Bradley SO         4) Hollimon, Austin SR            
  4 Penn                                                3:16.51   3   5   
     1) Keels, Allante SR               2) Hamlett, Tim FR                
     3) Scharf, Harrison FR             4) Timmins, Tom SO                
  5 Connecticut                                         3:16.82   3   4   
     1) Twombly, Kyle JR                2) Rettenmeier, John SO           
     3) Rhodes, Robert FR               4) Whyte, Chris SR                
  6 Cornell                                             3:18.46   2   3   
     1) Gibson, Larry FR                2) Olloqui, Cisco SO              
     3) Ojukwu, Kinsley JR              4) Anderson, Andre SO             
  7 Buffalo                                             3:19.26   1   2   
     1) Cole, William SR                2) Crimmins, Brian FR             
     3) Billian, Ryan FR                4) Cummiskey, Brian FR            
  8 Liberty                                             3:19.89   1   1   
     1) Robbins, Leonard SO             2) Weigandt, Tyler SO             
     3) Arslain, Paul SR                4) Washington, Andre SR           
  9 Unc-Wilmington                                      3:19.93   2 
     1) Colon, Anthony JR               2) Collins-Hall, Jamar FR         
     3) Faust, Alec SO                  4) Foreman, Trip SO               
 10 Binghamton                                          3:20.16   2 
     1) Linden, Max FR                  2) Gilbert, Casey SR              
     3) Bajulaiye, Temi FR              4) Keefer, Zach JR                
 11 Virginia                                            3:21.71   2 
     1) Shokunbi, Afolabi SO            2) Hazzard, Payton SO             
     3) Pirtle, John Michael FR         4) Lavorgna, Christian SO         
 -- Connecticut  'B'                                   X3:20.63   1 
     1) Hopson, Tyler SR                2) Owoye, Dele SO                 
     3) Chavez, Alvaro FR               4) DeSalvo, Paul SO               
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
    Meet Rec: M 3:34.70  2007        Penn State                                
                         D Blake, B Simmons, S Cox, A Barber               
  PSU Record: P 3:33.39  2007                                                  
                         D Blake, B Simmons, S Cox, A Barber               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penn State                                          3:38.48   2  10   
     1) McGee, Dynasty SO               2) Jones, Mahagony JR             
     3) Nieuwendam, Kirsten SO          4) Seymour, Kiah FR               
  2 Cornell                                             3:43.58   2   8   
     1) Airewele, Ebolutalese JR        2) Kolliesuah, Zena SO            
     3) Woolley, Ryan JR                4) Woodford, Katie SO             
  3 Buffalo                                             3:46.96   2   6   
     1) Graham, Crystal JR              2) Jeanty, Donna JR               
     3) Carnovale, Gina FR              4) Long, Camaria FR               
  4 Binghamton                                          3:51.04   1   5   
     1) Kisel, Erika JR                 2) Klein, Kathleen JR             
     3) Taussig, Emily SO               4) Hennig, Jessica SR             
  5 Virginia                                            3:51.12   1   4   
     1) Williams, Danielle SR           2) Kuhn, Natalia SR               
     3) Fouhy, Vicky SR                 4) Chaney, Peyton FR              
  6 James Madison                                       3:51.93   1   3   
     1) Staton, Whitney SR              2) Simmons, Destiny SO            
     3) Sheaffer, Morgan SO             4) Waddell, Jasmine SO            
  7 Unc-Wilmington                                      3:55.34   1   2   
     1) Blackburn, Hailey SO            2) Reid, Maleena JR               
     3) Whitman, Sarah FR               4) Herring, Shakiyla SO           
  8 Liberty                                             4:01.79   1   1   
     1) Bridges, Kiara JR               2) Ley, Kelli FR                  
     3) Jones, Janae FR                 4) Bedell, Corinn FR              
 
Event 23  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 9:29.79  2004        Michigan                                  
                         A Ellerton, S Waithe, N Brannen, N Willis         
    Meet Rec: M 9:29.79  2004        Michigan                                  
                         A Ellerton, S Waithe, N Brennan, N Willis         
  PSU Record: P 9:32.94  2009                                                  
                         S Borchers, M Cadau, R Foster, T Johnson          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penn State                                          9:48.39   10   
     1) Creese, Robby FR                2) Shisler, Alex FR               
     3) Brennan, Ryan FR                4) Scarpello, Nick JR             
  2 Cornell                                             9:54.14    8   
     1) Schilkowsky, John JR            2) Cho, Hong SO                   
     3) Wade, Nick SR                   4) Arnold, Andy SR                
  3 Princeton                                           9:57.90    6   
     1) Berger, Sam FR                  2) Dinkins, Russell SR            
     3) Poirier, Brian FR               4) Udland, Tyler JR               
  4 Connecticut                                        10:00.63    5   
     1) Levine, Alexander SO            2) Doehr, Justin FR               
     3) Caldwell, Philip SO             4) Clark, Joe SR                  
  5 Liberty                                            10:01.85    4   
     1) Cornfield, Jarred NA            2) Gill, Kyle JR                  
     3) Sherret, John SO                4) Edmonds, Caleb JR              
  6 Lock Haven                                         10:06.03    3   
     1) Robbins, Seth SO                2) Harper, Sean SR                
     3) Felt, Jack NA                   4) Monroe, Alex JR                
  7 Virginia                                           10:09.90    2   
     1) Paisley, Drew SO                2) Bryan, Ozzie JR                
     3) Burton, Brandon SO              4) Porter, Thomas SO              
  8 Unc-Wilmington                                     10:46.32    1   
     1) Skinner, Dylan JR               2) Pezza, Christopher JR          
     3) Schotzinger, Tommy FR           4) O'Connor, Ryan SO              
 
Event 24  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 10:55.95  2012        Georgetown                               
                          R Schneider, L Finley, C Cox, E Infield           
    Meet Rec: M 11:11.33  2009        West Virginia                            
                          K Christopher, A Rotilio, K Hamric, K Bland       
  PSU Record: P 11:14.78  2007                                                 
                          M Hutchinson, S Cox, B Simmons, B Franek          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Princeton                                          11:31.22   10   
     1) Higgins, Molly JR               2) Mackay, Kim SO                 
     3) Smoot, Kristin JR               4) Newbery, Melissa SR            
  2 Cornell                                            11:33.85    8   
     1) Shearer, Emily JR               2) O'Brien, Libby SR              
     3) Berghoff, Tess SO               4) Hartung, Genna SR              
  3 Penn State                                         11:35.46    6   
     1) Gerlach, Tori FR                2) Ricketts, Marlene JR           
     3) Klebe, Marta JR                 4) Anderson, Leigha SO            
  4 Jacksonville                                       11:36.48    5   
     1) Freeman, Bienna SR              2) Campbell, Shadaey SO           
     3) Payne, Latonya SR               4) Pierre, Joane SR               
  5 South Florida                                      12:03.03    4   
     1) Williams, Kelli SO              2) James, Rachael SR              
     3) Oakley, Robyn SR                4) Smith, Yasmin NA               
  6 Lock Haven                                         12:51.39    3   
     1) Craig, Erin SO                  2) Green, Wynnie JR               
     3) Shields, Elena SO               4) McDonald, Jessica JR           
 -- Cornell  'B'                                           XDNF  
     1) O'Connor, Alyssa SR             2) Wilkinson, Elyse SO            
     3) DeVoe, Claire FR                4) Williams, Sydney SO            
 -- Unc-Wilmington                                           DQ  
     1) Mauro, Emily SO                 2) Nix, Nakisha SO                
     3) Bozzi, Meredith FR              4) Torres, Alyssa FR              
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
    Meet Rec: M    7-03  2006        Smialek Tomasz, Akron                     
    Meet Rec: M    7-03  2010        Ryan Fleck, Auburn                        
  PSU Record: P 7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blair, Montez             JR Cornell                  2.16m    7-01.00  10   
  2 Reynolds, Maalik          JR Penn                     2.16m    7-01.00   8   
  3 Hendershot, Jon           JR Penn State               2.11m    6-11.00   6   
  4 Reape, Chris              SO Buffalo                  2.11m    6-11.00   5   
  5 Afadapa, Stephen          FR Cornell                  2.11m    6-11.00   4   
  6 Butler, Tommy             JR Cornell                  2.11m    6-11.00   3   
  7 McClelland, Michael       SO Penn State               2.11m    6-11.00   2   
  8 Pitt, Thomas              FR Penn                     2.06m    6-09.00   1   
  9 Bell, Tomarris            SR Buffalo                  2.06m    6-09.00 
 10 Jarrett, Omar             JR Princeton                2.01m    6-07.00 
 10 Meyers, Chase             SO South Florid             2.01m    6-07.00 
 12 King, Jon                 FR Binghamton               2.01m    6-07.00 
 13 Belton, Toby              SO Connecticut              2.01m    6-07.00 
 13 Kilts, Brian              JR South Florid             2.01m    6-07.00 
 15 Strickland, John          SO Buffalo                  1.96m    6-05.00 
 16 Wheeler, Kyle             SO Liberty                  1.96m    6-05.00 
 17 Waruch, Jake              SR Connecticut              1.96m    6-05.00 
 -- Devita, Tommy             JR Virginia                    NH            
 -- James, Noel               SR Connecticut                 NH            
 -- Thornhill, Clark          SO Virginia                    NH            
 -- McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                     NH            
 -- Harriger, Nathan          JR Penn                        NH            
 -- Aikens, Walt              JR Liberty                     NH            
 -- Reilly, Sean              SR Penn State                  NH            
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, East Carolina               
    Meet Rec: M 5-10.75  2003        Alex Church, Kent State                   
    Meet Rec: M 5-10.75  2004        Jackie Bozin, Central Michigan            
  PSU Record: P 5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                      
  PSU Record: P 5-11.25  2010        Brittany Maun                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Erika             SR Penn State               1.75m    5-08.75  10   
  2 Bickersteth, Pearl        SR Virginia                 1.75m    5-08.75   8   
  3 Cronin, Moira             SO Virginia                 1.75m    5-08.75   6   
  4 Hanly, Ailish             SR Cornell                  1.70m    5-07.00   4.50
  4 Palmer, Sarah             SO Penn State               1.70m    5-07.00   4.50
  6 Morgan, Taylor            FR Princeton                1.70m    5-07.00   3   
  7 Kimble, Emily             FR Unc-Wilmingt             1.65m    5-05.00   2   
  8 Couts, Kelsey             SR Penn State               1.65m    5-05.00   1   
  9 Busack, Inka              FR Princeton                1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Whitmer, Brittany         JR Lock Haven               1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Crissy, Elizabeth         FR Cornell                  1.65m    5-05.00 
 13 Willeford, Kristen        JR Liberty                  1.65m    5-05.00 
 14 Kianka, Emily             JR Virginia                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 AuPont, Ashley            SR Binghamton               1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Bush, Jennifer            JR Cornell                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Holland, Annie            SO Penn                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 18 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt             1.60m    5-03.00 
 18 Shaffer, Tori             FR Binghamton               1.60m    5-03.00 
 18 Cooke, Paige              SO South Florid             1.60m    5-03.00 
 18 Izard, Stephanie          FR Cornell                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Krause, Kerry             FR Princeton                   NH            
 -- Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
 -- Richardson, Ahmenah       FR Penn State              X1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: F    18-03  2001        Paul Terek, Michigan State               
    Meet Rec: M 18-01.50  2006        Brian Mondschein, Virginia Tech          
  PSU Record: P 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Volz, Drew                SO South Florid             5.05m   16-06.75  10   
  2 Duggan, Cory              JR Connecticut              4.95m   16-02.75   8   
  3 Rayburn, Keith            SO Cornell                  4.80m   15-09.00   6   
  4 Metzger, Wyatt            JR South Florid             4.80m   15-09.00   5   
  5 Armentrout, Matthew       SR Virginia                 4.65m   15-03.00   4   
  6 Fridgen, Cody             SR Liberty                  4.65m   15-03.00   2   
  6 Pawlak, Steven            SO Cornell                  4.65m   15-03.00   2   
  6 Coneway, David            JR Princeton                4.65m   15-03.00   2   
 11 Grunwald, Connor          FR Connecticut              4.65m   15-03.00 
 12 Ritchey, Ken              FR Liberty                  4.65m   15-03.00 
 12 Perry, Winston            FR South Florid             4.65m   15-03.00 
 12 Alexander, Matthew        SR Connecticut              4.65m   15-03.00 
 14 Hume, Adam                SO Buffalo                  4.65m   15-03.00 
 15 Hollowell, Brad           SO Unc-Wilmingt             4.65m   15-03.00 
 16 Anderson, Patrick         FR Penn State               4.50m   14-09.00 
 17 Helman, Adam              SR Binghamton               4.50m   14-09.00 
 18 Laverdiere, Jesse         FR Penn State               4.50m   14-09.00 
 19 Chapman, Jesse            SR Connecticut              4.35m   14-03.25 
 19 Webb, Kevin               SO Unc-Wilmingt             4.35m   14-03.25 
 19 Hateley, Everett          SO Penn                     4.35m   14-03.25 
 22 Lavorgna, Christian       SO Virginia                 4.35m   14-03.25 
 22 Potter, Ryan              FR Unc-Wilmingt             4.35m   14-03.25 
 24 Jung, Andrew              SO Unc-Wilmingt             4.35m   14-03.25 
 -- Barker, Alex              FR Liberty                     NH            
 -- Kim, David                JR Cornell                     NH            
 -- Stonebraker, Jordan       SR Lock Haven                  NH            
 -- Patzer, David             SR Penn State                  NH            
 -- Bingham, Cody             FR Liberty                     NH            
 -- Murphy, Timothy           FR Connecticut             X4.65m   15-03.00 
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                    
    Meet Rec: M 13-01.50  2007        Erin Mahony, Virginia Tech               
    Meet Rec: M 13-01.50  2004        Sara Dougherty, P S U                    
  PSU Record: P 13-05.75  2004        Sara Dougherty                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Worthen, Tory             SO Princeton                3.85m   12-07.50  10   
  2 Truppo, Kelly             SO Buffalo                  3.75m   12-03.50   7   
  2 Brown, Davielle           SR Penn                     3.75m   12-03.50   7   
  4 London, Brittany          SO South Florid             3.60m   11-09.75   5   
  5 Hart, Jillian             SR Penn                     3.60m   11-09.75   4   
  6 Van Dusen, Jenna          SO Buffalo                  3.60m   11-09.75   3   
  7 Tauscher, Lauren          SR Princeton                3.60m   11-09.75   2   
  8 DiMichele, Christy        FR Binghamton               3.45m   11-03.75   0.50
  8 Smith, Nicole             SR South Florid             3.45m   11-03.75   0.50
 10 Ginyard, Camille          JR Binghamton               3.45m   11-03.75 
 11 Coakley, Molly            SR Buffalo                  3.45m   11-03.75 
 12 Bartholomew, Alexis       FR Cornell                  3.45m   11-03.75 
 13 Bates, Taylor             FR Binghamton               3.30m   10-10.00 
 13 Cadwell, Marlee           JR Unc-Wilmingt             3.30m   10-10.00 
 15 Mack, Kaytlin             JR Buffalo                  3.30m   10-10.00 
 16 Johnson, Mallory          SO South Florid             3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- Leonardi, Carissa         SO South Florid                NH            
 -- Love, Molly               FR Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
 -- Patterson, Lindsey        SR Cornell                     NH            
 -- Parker, Shelley           SR Liberty                     NH            
 -- Marrione, Jenna           SR Binghamton                  NH            
 -- Hamscher, Brooke          JR Penn                        NH            
 -- Bacik, Lindsay            JR Penn State                  NH            
 -- Mack, Grayson             FR Liberty                     NH            
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                  
    Meet Rec: M 24-08.50  2002        David Clark, West Virginia               
  PSU Record: P    25-11  1986        David Coney                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Steven              JR Cornell                  7.22m   23-08.25   9   
  1 Stancil, Hercules         JR Cornell                  7.22m   23-08.25   9   
  3 Chatman, Aerial           JR Unc-Wilmingt             7.21m   23-08.00   6   
  4 Leap, Brian               SO Penn State               7.07m   23-02.50   5   
  5 Reddington, Kevin         SR Liberty                  7.06m   23-02.00   4   
  6 Aikens, Walt              JR Liberty                  7.04m   23-01.25   3   
  7 Kilts, Brian              JR South Florid             7.00m   22-11.75   2   
  8 Walton, Cameron           SO Unc-Wilmingt             6.99m   22-11.25   1   
  9 Landis, John              FR Connecticut              6.88m   22-07.00 
 10 Wheeler, Kyle             SO Liberty                  6.87m   22-06.50 
 11 Campbell, Brent           JR Unc-Wilmingt             6.85m   22-05.75 
 12 Johnson, Aaron            SR Liberty                  6.81m   22-04.25 
 13 Bell, Tomarris            SR Buffalo                  6.76m   22-02.25 
 14 Pitt, Thomas              FR Penn                     6.72m   22-00.75 
 15 DelliCarpini, Claudio     JR Connecticut              6.68m   21-11.00 
 16 Lacroix, Harley           FR Connecticut              6.66m   21-10.25 
 17 Price, Austin             SO Buffalo                  6.62m   21-08.75 
 18 Blair, Montez             JR Cornell                  6.52m   21-04.75 
 19 Jones, Trey               FR Unc-Wilmingt             6.51m   21-04.25 
 19 Ziegler, Eric             SO Binghamton               6.51m   21-04.25 
 21 Horn, Kris                FR Connecticut              6.44m   21-01.50 
 21 Pirtle, John Michael      FR Virginia                 6.44m   21-01.50 
 23 Ibikunle, Semi            SO Penn                     6.33m   20-09.25 
 24 Traylor, Matt             SO Binghamton               6.26m   20-06.50 
 25 Helman, Adam              SR Binghamton               6.08m   19-11.50 
 -- Williams, Amanze          SO Connecticut             X6.74m   22-01.50 
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F    21-02  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
    Meet Rec: M    20-07  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba, Penn State                
  PSU Record: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Story, Taylor             SO Jacksonville             5.95m   19-06.25  10   
  2 Ricketts, Marlene         JR Penn State               5.85m   19-02.50   8   
  3 Howell, Brittney          JR Penn State               5.76m   18-10.75   6   
  4 Stewart, Natasha          SO South Florid             5.71m   18-09.00   5   
  5 Walker, Courtney          SO Jacksonville             5.70m   18-08.50   4   
  6 Lopez, Kaitlyn            FR Penn State               5.64m   18-06.00   3   
  7 Rohwer, Melissa           SO Liberty                  5.59m   18-04.25   2   
  8 Taylor, Kaitlyn           FR Jacksonville             5.58m   18-03.75   1   
  9 McDonald, Marissa         SR James Madiso             5.53m   18-01.75 
 10 Ronde, Sara               FR Princeton                5.43m   17-09.75 
 11 Jones, Janae              FR Liberty                  5.42m   17-09.50 
 12 Afam, Valerie             SO Unc-Wilmingt             5.37m   17-07.50 
 13 Rauenzahn, Brianna        SO Penn State               5.32m   17-05.50 
 14 Parnell, Anjelique        JR Cornell                  5.28m   17-04.00 
 15 Wickes, Sara              JR Binghamton               5.26m   17-03.25 
 16 Yankelev, Eliana          FR Penn                     5.25m   17-02.75 
 17 Baum, Alexx               SO Binghamton               5.20m   17-00.75 
 18 Goldberg, Jessica         JR Binghamton               5.15m   16-10.75 
 19 Anderson, Lauren          SO Penn                     5.13m   16-10.00 
 20 Privette, Lauren          JR James Madiso             5.12m   16-09.75 
 21 Gilbert, Nicole           SO James Madiso             5.10m   16-08.75 
 21 Caldwell, Jessica         FR Virginia                 5.10m   16-08.75 
 23 Berger, Gillian           FR Penn                     5.09m   16-08.50 
 24 Forrester, Tonika         SO Binghamton               4.91m   16-01.50 
 25 Kinloch, Mikayla          FR Unc-Wilmingt             4.89m   16-00.50 
 26 Brewton, Tatyana          SO Unc-Wilmingt             4.86m   15-11.50 
 27 Staton, Whitney           SR James Madiso             4.85m   15-11.00 
 28 Jackson, Erika            FR Liberty                  4.56m   14-11.50 
 29 Krause, Kerry             FR Princeton                4.41m   14-05.75 
 -- Ndem, Edy                 JR Virginia                  FOUL            
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
    Meet Rec: M 52-09.50  2002        Aarik Wilson, Indiana                    
  PSU Record: P 53-00.75  2003        Chavous Nichols                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Satchell, Ryan            SO Virginia                15.46m   50-08.75  10   
  2 Leap, Brian               SO Penn State              15.42m   50-07.25   8   
  3 Oneal, Matthew            FR South Florid            15.21m   49-11.00   6   
  4 Williams, Amanze          SO Connecticut             14.91m   48-11.00   4.50
  4 Price, Austin             SO Buffalo                 14.91m   48-11.00   4.50
  6 Hannon, Douglas           SR Buffalo                 14.51m   47-07.25   3   
  7 Scott, Dan                JR Cornell                 14.19m   46-06.75   2   
  8 Posey, Jarred             FR Penn State              14.15m   46-05.25   1   
  9 Landis, John              FR Connecticut             14.14m   46-04.75 
 10 Walton, Cameron           SO Unc-Wilmingt            14.11m   46-03.50 
 11 Straughn, Nick            SO Penn                    14.00m   45-11.25 
 12 Lacroix, Harley           FR Connecticut             13.94m   45-09.00 
 13 Bell, Steven              JR Cornell                 13.88m   45-06.50 
 14 Jett, Jordan              SO Penn                    13.86m   45-05.75 
 15 Campbell, Brent           JR Unc-Wilmingt            13.41m   44-00.00 
 15 Ramsey, Chris             FR Binghamton              13.41m   44-00.00 
 17 Chatman, Aerial           JR Unc-Wilmingt            13.37m   43-10.50 
 18 Jones, Trey               FR Unc-Wilmingt            13.28m   43-07.00 
 -- Ashby, Austin             FR Buffalo                   FOUL            
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
    Meet Rec: M 44-00.50  2003        Melanie Carter, Pittsburgh               
  PSU Record: P 44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Marlene         JR Penn State              12.74m   41-09.75  10   
  2 Rose, Dallas              SR Virginia                12.68m   41-07.25   8   
  3 Walker, Shanique          SO Jacksonville            12.42m   40-09.00   6   
  4 Stallworth, Marqueshia    JR South Florid            12.17m   39-11.25   5   
  5 Oliver, Imani             JR Princeton               12.07m   39-07.25   4   
  6 Jones, Janae              FR Liberty                 12.04m   39-06.00   3   
  7 Ndem, Edy                 JR Virginia                11.93m   39-01.75   2   
  8 Fonville, Johnique        SR Unc-Wilmingt            11.85m   38-10.50   1   
  9 Strates, Britni           SO Virginia                11.69m   38-04.25 
 10 Todd, Tralonda            SR South Florid            11.49m   37-08.50 
 11 Lopez, Kaitlyn            FR Penn State              11.48m   37-08.00 
 12 Arthur, Kierra            FR Binghamton              11.46m   37-07.25 
 13 Caldwell, Jessica         FR Virginia                11.45m   37-06.75 
 13 Rohwer, Melissa           SO Liberty                 11.45m   37-06.75 
 15 Baum, Alexx               SO Binghamton              11.43m   37-06.00 
 16 Brewton, Tatyana          SO Unc-Wilmingt            11.23m   36-10.25 
 17 Heddings, Fallon          SR Lock Haven              11.19m   36-08.50 
 18 Richardson, Ahmenah       FR Penn State              10.96m   35-11.50 
 19 Afam, Valerie             SO Unc-Wilmingt            10.93m   35-10.50 
 20 Forrester, Tonika         SO Binghamton              10.84m   35-06.75 
 21 Taylor, Kaitlyn           FR Jacksonville            10.77m   35-04.00 
 22 Thompson, Jenny           SO Penn                    10.53m   34-06.75 
 -- Berger, Gillian           FR Penn                      FOUL            
 -- Kinloch, Mikayla          FR Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Lauren          SO Penn                      FOUL            
 
Event 33  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 69-10.50  2012        Ryan Whiting, Nike                       
    Meet Rec: M 65-02.75  2004        Dan Taylor, Ohio State                   
  PSU Record: P    65-07  1990        C.J. Hunter                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jonathan           JR Buffalo                 18.72m   61-05.00  10   
  2 Mozia, Stephen            SO Cornell                 18.64m   61-02.00   8   
  3 Hill, Darrell             SO Penn State              18.53m   60-09.50   6   
  4 Masington, Eric           JR Connecticut             16.91m   55-05.75   5   
  5 Smith, Ryan               SR Liberty                 16.38m   53-09.00   4   
  6 Osking, Justin            SO South Florid            16.34m   53-07.50   3   
  7 Brenza, Jacob             JR Penn                    16.11m   52-10.25   2   
  8 Palmer, Evan              JR Buffalo                 15.71m   51-06.50   1   
  9 DeValve, Jacob            JR Liberty                 15.69m   51-05.75 
 10 Harvey, Sean              SO Buffalo                 15.45m   50-08.25 
 11 Mubarak, Nabil            SR Penn State              15.42m   50-07.25 
 12 Woodley, Andrew           FR Liberty                 14.93m   48-11.75 
 13 Chapman, Jesse            SR Connecticut             14.90m   48-10.75 
 14 Heikkila, Pat             SO Binghamton              14.71m   48-03.25 
 15 LaRoche, Marcus           SO Penn                    14.66m   48-01.25 
 16 Mattis, Sam               FR Penn                    14.60m   47-11.00 
 17 Rushton, Scott            SO Princeton               14.33m   47-00.25 
 18 Kihl, Jordan              FR Binghamton              14.14m   46-04.75 
 19 Poli, John                SO Lock Haven              13.12m   43-00.50 
 20 Waruch, Ben               SR Connecticut             12.77m   41-10.75 
 21 Bingham, Cody             FR Liberty                 11.91m   39-01.00 
 22 Pirtle, John Michael      FR Virginia                11.88m   38-11.75 
 -- Bensaull, Jason           JR Binghamton                FOUL            
 -- Heim, Jake                SO Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Werner, Jimmy             FR Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Beavers, Shane            FR Lock Haven                FOUL            
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
    Meet Rec: M 55-03.50  2002        Krista Keir, Ohio State                  
  PSU Record: P 56-05.25  2004        Ja'nai O'Connor                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Jane             SR Penn State              15.73m   51-07.25  10   
  2 Imbesi, Victoria          SR Cornell                 14.79m   48-06.25   8   
  3 Cumings, Mychelle         SO Liberty                 14.77m   48-05.50   6   
  4 Warren, Atasha            SR South Florid            14.76m   48-05.25   5   
  5 Fatherly, Rachel          FR Penn State              14.69m   48-02.50   4   
  6 Kurzdorfer, Melissa       JR Penn State              14.32m   46-11.75   3   
  7 Miller, Erin              SR Buffalo                 14.05m   46-01.25   2   
  8 Bravo, Akeela             SR Jacksonville            13.39m   43-11.25   1   
  9 Greene, Kristen           JR James Madiso            13.20m   43-03.75 
 10 Gospodinsky, Hannah       SO South Florid            13.19m   43-03.25 
 11 Alexander, Adrienne       FR James Madiso            13.09m   42-11.50 
 12 Scott, DaQuaa             SO James Madiso            13.08m   42-11.00 
 13 Picciallo, Theresa        FR Penn                    12.94m   42-05.50 
 14 Schunter, Sara            SR Jacksonville            12.23m   40-01.50 
 15 Nicholson, Jennifer       SO Liberty                 12.18m   39-11.50 
 16 Graf, Serena              FR Penn                    12.06m   39-07.00 
 16 Barnes, Rachel            JR Liberty                 12.06m   39-07.00 
 18 Jones, Kaci               FR Penn                    11.62m   38-01.50 
 19 Hepburn, Lindsay          SO Lock Haven              11.21m   36-09.50 
 20 Capano, Caysie            FR Binghamton              11.01m   36-01.50 
 21 Wethey, Allison           FR Penn State              10.93m   35-10.50 
 22 Winter, Clarissa          FR Lock Haven              10.89m   35-08.75 
 23 Clark, Kree               FR Jacksonville            10.58m   34-08.50 
 24 Sikorskas, Ellie          SO Lock Haven               9.80m   32-02.00 
 25 Noble, Abbey              SO Lock Haven               9.52m   31-03.00 
 -- Perkins, Clarissa         SO Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL            
 -- Howell, Brittney          JR Penn State             X10.90m   35-09.25 
 
Event 35  Men Weight Throw 35 lb
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 74-04.25  2004        Dan Taylor, Ohio State                   
    Meet Rec: M 74-04.25  2004        Dan Taylor, Ohio State                   
  PSU Record: P 67-03.50  2013        Will Barr                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barr, Will                JR Penn State              20.24m   66-05.00  10   
  2 Thomas, Jared             SR South Florid            19.80m   64-11.50   8   
  3 Mubarak, Nabil            SR Penn State              19.73m   64-08.75   6   
  4 Faboyede, Joshua          SR Connecticut             19.44m   63-09.50   5   
  5 Smith, Ryan               SR Liberty                 19.07m   62-06.75   4   
  6 Edwards, Oluwatosin       FR Connecticut             18.49m   60-08.00   3   
  7 Manno, Mark               SR Lock Haven              17.54m   57-06.50   2   
  8 Barbour, Kyle             SR Unc-Wilmingt            17.52m   57-05.75   1   
  9 Griffin, Eric             SR Unc-Wilmingt            17.20m   56-05.25 
 10 Platel, Jacob             JR Binghamton              16.53m   54-02.75 
 11 Mattis, Sam               FR Penn                    15.77m   51-09.00 
 12 Ackell, Chris             FR Connecticut             15.62m   51-03.00 
 13 Feathers, Greg            SR Binghamton              15.38m   50-05.50 
 14 Kelly, Ryan               SO Unc-Wilmingt            15.33m   50-03.50 
 15 Fish, Matt                JR Lock Haven              14.77m   48-05.50 
 16 Heikkila, Pat             SO Binghamton              14.50m   47-07.00 
 17 Bensaull, Jason           JR Binghamton              14.23m   46-08.25 
 18 Werner, Jimmy             FR Lock Haven              13.31m   43-08.00 
 19 Brenza, Jacob             JR Penn                    12.88m   42-03.25 
 -- Beals, Brice              FR Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Rhodes, Bryan             FR Cornell                   FOUL            
 
Event 36  Women Weight Throw 20 lb
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
    Meet Rec: M 71-06.25  2006        Jennifer Leatherman, Penn State          
  PSU Record: P 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kurzdorfer, Melissa       JR Penn State              19.80m   64-11.50  10   
  2 Warren, Atasha            SR South Florid            18.08m   59-04.00   8   
  3 Miller, Erin              SR Buffalo                 17.91m   58-09.25   6   
  4 Scott, DaQuaa             SO James Madiso            17.65m   57-11.00   5   
  5 Swenson, Jane             SR Penn State              17.31m   56-09.50   4   
  6 Woods, Kristy             SR Buffalo                 17.28m   56-08.50   3   
  7 Fatherly, Rachel          FR Penn State              16.74m   54-11.25   2   
  8 Ratcliffe, Julia          FR Princeton               16.69m   54-09.25   1   
  9 Bravo, Akeela             SR Jacksonville            16.45m   53-11.75 
 10 Cumings, Mychelle         SO Liberty                 15.90m   52-02.00 
 11 Perkins, Clarissa         SO Unc-Wilmingt            15.89m   52-01.75 
 12 Clark, Kree               FR Jacksonville            15.47m   50-09.25 
 13 Schunter, Sara            SR Jacksonville            14.97m   49-01.50 
 14 Minter, Bari              SO Liberty                 14.75m   48-04.75 
 14 Moss, Christianna         SR James Madiso            14.75m   48-04.75 
 16 Barnes, Rachel            JR Liberty                 14.66m   48-01.25 
 17 May, Adrena               SR James Madiso            14.55m   47-09.00 
 18 Nicholson, Jennifer       SO Liberty                 14.03m   46-00.50 
 19 Cioffi, Chelsea           JR Princeton               13.81m   45-03.75 
 20 Gospodinsky, Hannah       SO South Florid            13.21m   43-04.25 
 21 Graf, Serena              FR Penn                    13.13m   43-01.00 
 22 Rowe, Brielle             FR Princeton               12.27m   40-03.25 
 23 Tanner, Liz               JR Lock Haven              12.08m   39-07.75 
 24 Sikorskas, Ellie          SO Lock Haven              12.01m   39-05.00 
 25 Cherry, Jessica           JR Lock Haven              11.67m   38-03.50 
 -- White, Shant'e            SR Buffalo                   FOUL            
 -- Capano, Caysie            FR Binghamton                FOUL            
 -- Wethey, Allison           FR Penn State                FOUL            
 -- Hepburn, Lindsay          SO Lock Haven                FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
    Meet Rec: M  4059  2005        Gayle Hunter, Penn State                    
  PSU Record: P  4342  2009        Gayle Hunter                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles, Charlene         SR Jacksonville              4049  
  2 Klinger, Rachel           JR South Florid              3655  
  3 Holmes, Hillary           FR Cornell                   3472  
  4 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                   3455  
  5 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     SO Penn                      3384  
  6 Finger, Anna              SO Virginia                  3376  
  7 McKinney, Abbie           FR Virginia                  3339  
  8 Arnold, Lindsay           JR South Florid              3275  
  9 Kennedy, Theresa          JR Princeton                 3270  
 10 McKenna, Elizabeth        JR Princeton                 3254  
 11 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                   3234  
 12 Wheeler, Morgan           SR Penn                      3218  
 13 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt              3121  
 14 Corley, Dominique         JR Cornell                   3118  
 15 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                   3112  
 16 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                   3092  
 17 Anderson, Samantha        JR Princeton                 2978  
 18 Bostwick, Brittany        SO Virginia                  2859  
 19 Green, Stephanie          JR Penn                      2733  
 20 DeVita, Sarah             SO Virginia                  2649  
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charles, Charlene         SR Jacksonville              8.71   2    971
  2 Holmes, Hillary           FR Cornell                   9.05   1    900
  3 Klinger, Rachel           JR South Florid              9.06   3    897
  3 Finger, Anna              SO Virginia                  9.06   2    897
  5 Corley, Dominique         JR Cornell                   9.24   2    860
  6 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                   9.25   1    858
  7 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                   9.27   3    854
  8 Arnold, Lindsay           JR South Florid              9.29   2    850
  9 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt              9.34   1    840
 10 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     SO Penn                      9.37   2    834
 11 McKenna, Elizabeth        JR Princeton                 9.42   2    824
 12 McKinney, Abbie           FR Virginia                  9.48   3    812
 13 Wheeler, Morgan           SR Penn                      9.64   3    781
 14 Anderson, Samantha        JR Princeton                 9.82   3    746
 15 Kennedy, Theresa          JR Princeton                 9.84   1    742
 16 DeVita, Sarah             SO Virginia                  9.85   1    740
 17 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                   9.98   1    716
 18 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                  10.02   3    708
 19 Bostwick, Brittany        SO Virginia                 10.32   3    653
 20 Green, Stephanie          JR Penn                     10.90   1    553
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Charles, Charlene         SR Jacksonville             1.70m    5-07.00    855
  2 Wheeler, Morgan           SR Penn                     1.64m    5-04.50    783
  2 Kennedy, Theresa          JR Princeton                1.64m    5-04.50    783
  4 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
  4 Klinger, Rachel           JR South Florid             1.61m    5-03.25    747
  4 McKenna, Elizabeth        JR Princeton                1.61m    5-03.25    747
  7 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
  7 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     SO Penn                     1.58m    5-02.25    712
  9 Corley, Dominique         JR Cornell                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
  9 Finger, Anna              SO Virginia                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
  9 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
  9 Holmes, Hillary           FR Cornell                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
 13 McKinney, Abbie           FR Virginia                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
 13 DeVita, Sarah             SO Virginia                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
 13 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
 16 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.46m    4-09.50    577
 16 Green, Stephanie          JR Penn                     1.46m    4-09.50    577
 16 Anderson, Samantha        JR Princeton                1.46m    4-09.50    577
 16 Arnold, Lindsay           JR South Florid             1.46m    4-09.50    577
 20 Bostwick, Brittany        SO Virginia                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan           SR Penn                    11.72m   38-05.50    643
  2 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                 10.97m   36-00.00    593
  3 Arnold, Lindsay           JR South Florid            10.77m   35-04.00    580
  4 Anderson, Samantha        JR Princeton               10.76m   35-03.75    579
  5 McKinney, Abbie           FR Virginia                10.48m   34-04.75    561
  6 Klinger, Rachel           JR South Florid            10.36m   34-00.00    553
  7 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt            10.33m   33-10.75    551
  8 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                 10.28m   33-08.75    548
  8 Charles, Charlene         SR Jacksonville            10.28m   33-08.75    548
 10 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                 10.08m   33-01.00    535
 11 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     SO Penn                    10.00m   32-09.75    529
 12 McKenna, Elizabeth        JR Princeton                9.67m   31-08.75    508
 13 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                  9.46m   31-00.50    494
 14 Holmes, Hillary           FR Cornell                  9.32m   30-07.00    485
 15 Kennedy, Theresa          JR Princeton                9.17m   30-01.00    475
 16 Finger, Anna              SO Virginia                 9.09m   29-10.00    470
 16 Bostwick, Brittany        SO Virginia                 9.09m   29-10.00    470
 18 DeVita, Sarah             SO Virginia                 8.76m   28-09.00    449
 19 Corley, Dominique         JR Cornell                  8.23m   27-00.00    414
 20 Green, Stephanie          JR Penn                     8.04m   26-04.50    402
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Charles, Charlene         SR Jacksonville             5.85m   19-02.50    804
  2 Klinger, Rachel           JR South Florid             5.56m   18-03.00    717
  3 Holmes, Hillary           FR Cornell                  5.52m   18-01.50    706
  4 Corley, Dominique         JR Cornell                  5.43m   17-09.75    680
  5 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                  5.38m   17-08.00    665
  6 McKinney, Abbie           FR Virginia                 5.36m   17-07.00    660
  7 Finger, Anna              SO Virginia                 5.29m   17-04.25    640
  8 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt             5.17m   16-11.50    606
  9 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                  5.11m   16-09.25    589
 10 Bostwick, Brittany        SO Virginia                 5.08m   16-08.00    581
 11 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     SO Penn                     5.04m   16-06.50    570
 12 Kennedy, Theresa          JR Princeton                5.03m   16-06.00    567
 12 Arnold, Lindsay           JR South Florid             5.03m   16-06.00    567
 14 Wheeler, Morgan           SR Penn                     5.01m   16-05.25    562
 15 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                  4.90m   16-01.00    532
 15 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                  4.90m   16-01.00    532
 17 Green, Stephanie          JR Penn                     4.67m   15-04.00    472
 18 Anderson, Samantha        JR Princeton                4.63m   15-02.25    461
 19 McKenna, Elizabeth        JR Princeton                4.59m   15-00.75    451
 20 DeVita, Sarah             SO Virginia                 4.56m   14-11.50    443
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles, Charlene         SR Jacksonville           2:16.56     871
  2 Klinger, Rachel           JR South Florid           2:26.22     741
  3 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     SO Penn                   2:26.35     739
  4 Holmes, Hillary           FR Cornell                2:26.50     737
  5 Green, Stephanie          JR Penn                   2:27.17     729
  6 Finger, Anna              SO Virginia               2:27.46     725
  7 McKenna, Elizabeth        JR Princeton              2:27.51     724
  8 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                2:27.91     719
  9 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                2:28.31     714
 10 Kennedy, Theresa          JR Princeton              2:29.19     703
 11 Arnold, Lindsay           JR South Florid           2:29.38     701
 12 McKinney, Abbie           FR Virginia               2:29.76     696
 13 Anderson, Samantha        JR Princeton              2:36.35     615
 14 Bostwick, Brittany        SO Virginia               2:36.73     611
 15 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                2:38.01     596
 16 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt           2:42.24     547
 17 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                2:44.11     527
 18 Corley, Dominique         JR Cornell                2:44.72     520
 19 Wheeler, Morgan           SR Penn                   2:51.40     449
 20 DeVita, Sarah             SO Virginia               2:55.58     407
 
Event 38  Mixed 60 Meter Dash Ability
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kacer, Mike                M U S Army                  8.26   10   
  2 Rohn, Max                  M U S Navy                  9.03    8   
  3 Miller, Steve              M U S Navy                  9.76  
  4 Jones, Tracey              W U S Navy                 11.15    5   
  5 Tarqueno, Jeanette         W U S Navy                 11.53    4   
 
Event 41  Mixed 200 Meter Dash Ability
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Kacer, Mike                M U S Army                X27.50  
 -- Rohn, Max                  M U S Navy                X30.41  
 -- Miller, Steve              M U S Navy                X31.72  
 -- Jones, Tracey              W U S Navy                X39.87  
 -- Dewalt, Nate               M U S Navy                X43.27  
 
Event 42  Mixed 1 Mile Run NVRC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appman, Will               M N V R C                4:17.84  
  2 Doutt, Matt                M N V R C                4:30.06  
  3 Craighead, Dan             M N V R C                4:30.76  
  4 Grieve, Paul               M N V R C                4:31.20  
  5 Appman, Tim                M N V R C               x4:37.44  
  6 Herring, Matthew           M N V R C               x4:39.20  
  7 Gerberich, Derek           M N V R C               x4:40.79  
  8 Roman, Kenny               M N V R C               x4:42.77  
  9 Kantner, Sam               M N V R C               x4:43.30  
 10 Dooling, Sean              M N V R C               x4:44.03  
 11 Lazu, Angel                M N V R C               x4:50.85  
 12 Cipro, Chirs               M N V R C               x4:53.89  
 13 Flynn, Tim                 M N V R C               x4:56.49  
 14 Fuller, Zach               M N V R C               x4:56.67  
 15 McClernand, Kevin          M N V R C               x4:57.39  
 16 Hutchinson, Megan          W N V R C               x4:57.63  
 17 Andreyko, Nick             M N V R C               x4:59.24  
 18 Williams, Steve            M N V R C               x5:13.50  
 19 Renz, Michael              M N V R C               x5:26.72  
 20 Miller, Steve              M N V R C               x5:28.24  
 21 Reid, Terry                M N V R C               x5:30.47  
 22 Smith, Matt                M N V R C               x5:32.21  
 23 Ventura, Laura             W N V R C               x5:41.62  
 24 Dere, Ashlee               W N V R C               x5:47.48  
 25 Wright, Jaimie             M N V R C               x5:49.31  
 26 Frederick, Tyler           M N V R C               x5:51.13  
 27 Iceland, John              M N V R C               x5:56.26  
 28 Goldfine, Michael          M N V R C               x6:01.01  
 29 Klanchar, Marty            M N V R C               x6:30.93  
 30 Brandt, Leah               W N V R C               x6:56.54  
 31 Mazur, Marty               M N V R C               x6:59.77  
 32 Staub, Mark                M N V R C               x7:00.49  
 33 Lloyd, David               M N V R C               x7:04.05  
 34 Borovina, George           M N V R C               x7:09.27  
 35 Ryan, Aisling              W N V R C               x8:00.19  
 
Event 43  Mixed 3000 Meter Run NVRC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lippert, Conrad          MFR U N A                  8:51.02  
  2 Moyer, Dave                M N V R C                9:10.27  
  3 Craighead, Dan             M N V R C                9:24.06  
  4 Sutherland, Michael        M N V R C               10:05.09  
  5 Philbrook, Lauren          W N V R C               10:08.66  
  6 Balough, Anne              W N V R C              x11:08.75  
  7 Smith, Matt                M N V R C              x11:22.10  
  8 Klanchar, Marty            M N V R C              x12:18.99  
  9 Staub, Mark                M N V R C              x13:45.85  
 
Event 44  Mixed 1 Mile Run Ability
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Dewalt, Nate               M U S Navy              X5:59.12  
 -- Becker, Kevin              M Ability Athletic      X5:59.58  
 -- McQuire, Andy              M Ability Athletic      X5:59.77  
 
Event 45  Men Shot Put INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whiting, Ryan                NIKE                    21.59mq  70-10.00 
  2 Hook, Sean                   U S Army                12.92mq  42-04.75 
  3 Crites, Zach                 U S Navy                 9.85mq  32-03.75 
  4 Rohn, Max                    U S Navy                 9.76mq  32-00.25 
  5 Kacer, Mike                  U S Army                 9.17mq  30-01.00 
  6 Lemerade, Sonny              U S Navy                 8.32mq  27-03.75 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penn State                 177.50     2) Princeton                  86   
    3) Virginia                    76        4) South Florida              65.50
    5) Jacksonville                61        6) Cornell                    55.50
    7) Buffalo                     49        8) James Madison              30   
    9) Penn                        26        9) UNC-Wilmington             26   
   11) Liberty                     23       12) Binghamton                 10.50
   13) Lock Haven                   7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penn State                 133        2) Connecticut               106   
    3) Cornell                     95        4) Virginia                   62.50
    5) South Florida               56        6) Liberty                    52.50
    7) Princeton                   43        7) Penn                       43   
    9) Buffalo                     38       10) UNC-Wilmington             29   
   11) Binghamton                  20       12) Lock Haven                 17
	
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Returns Sept. 8
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates