TAGD
Basketball mm
ECAC Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 03/09/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Lancer Timing Services 			HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2014 ECAC & IC4A Indoor - 3/7/2014 to 3/9/2014                 
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                        Boston University  - Boston MA                         

				FINAL RESULTS                               
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 BU Facility: U  7.28  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2013 Winner: L  7.39              Gavon Evans, UMES                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Shaina          SO Syracuse                  7.43Q  1 
  2 Evans, Gayon              JR Md-Eastern Shore          7.46Q  4 
  3 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut               7.49Q  3 
  4 Gillon, Tylia             SR Rutgers                   7.50Q  2 
  5 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut               7.45Q  1 
  6 Acheampong, Gemma         JR BU                        7.54Q  4 
  7 Cammock, Sabrina          JR Syracuse                  7.58Q  3 
  8 Whitehorn, Kaitlin        SO Dartmouth                 7.60Q  2 
  9 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshire             7.55q  1 
 10 Kimbers, Amanda           SR Georgetown                7.58q  4 
 11 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross                7.62q  3 
 12 Haynes, Jillian           SR Albany                    7.62q  1 
 13 Keyes, Ashley             SR Syracuse                  7.62q  3 
 14 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                   7.63q  3 
 15 Taylor, Kahlia            SO Albany                    7.65q  2 
 16 Johnson, Brittany         SR St Francis PA             7.65q  3 
 17 Lovely, Rikka             SR St John's                 7.66   2 
 17 Williams, Kristal         SR St Francis NY             7.66   4 
 19 Wallace, Lachelle         SR Monmouth                  7.69   2 
 20 Whitmore, Jessica         SO Mt St Mary's              7.70   2 
 21 Flower, Abigail           JR Liberty                   7.71   1 
 22 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern              7.74   4 
 23 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross                7.77   1 
 24 Jones, Adrian             FR Cornell                   7.78   4 
 25 Maduro, Ashlee            SO Albany                    7.81   4 
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 BU Facility: U  7.28  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2013 Winner: L  7.39              Gavon Evans, UMES                           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Harrison, Shaina          SO Syracuse                L 7.38Q  1 
  2 Evans, Gayon              JR Md-Eastern Shore          7.42Q  2 
  3 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut               7.40Q  1 
  4 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut               7.53Q  2 
  5 Gillon, Tylia             SR Rutgers                   7.49Q  1 
  6 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross                7.57Q  2 
  7 Whitehorn, Kaitlin        SO Dartmouth                 7.53Q  1 
  8 Kimbers, Amanda           SR Georgetown                7.61Q  2 
  9 Cammock, Sabrina          JR Syracuse                  7.61q  2 
 10 Haynes, Jillian           SR Albany                    7.62   1 
 11 Acheampong, Gemma         JR BU                        7.63   2 
 12 Johnson, Brittany         SR St Francis PA             7.64   1 
 13 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                   7.65   2 
 14 Taylor, Kahlia            SO Albany                    7.70   2 
 15 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshire             7.71   1 
 16 Keyes, Ashley             SR Syracuse                  7.99   1 
 
Women 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 BU Facility: U  7.28  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2013 Winner: L  7.39              Gavon Evans, UMES                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Shaina          SO Syracuse                  7.39L  10   
  2 Evans, Gayon              JR Md-Eastern Shore          7.40    8   
  3 Whitehorn, Kaitlin        SO Dartmouth                 7.53    6   
  4 Gillon, Tylia             SR Rutgers                   7.54    5   
  5 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut               7.57    4   
  6 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross                7.58    3   
  7 Kimbers, Amanda           SR Georgetown                7.61    2   
  8 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut               7.62    1   
  9 Cammock, Sabrina          JR Syracuse                  7.77  
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.37  1999        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
 BU Facility: U 23.11  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2013 Winner: L 23.54              Le'Quisha Parker, Hampton                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Gayon              JR Md-Eastern Shore         23.57q  4 
  2 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut              23.72q  1 
  3 Kimbers, Amanda           SR Georgetown               23.87q  6 
  4 Ruth, Asha                SR Rutgers                  23.98q  5 
  5 Wood, Christina           SO BU                       24.19q  2 
  6 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut              24.24q  3 
  7 Emerson, Celina           SR Connecticut              24.31q  9  24.303
  8 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross               24.31q  3  24.309
  9 Haynes, Jillian           SR Albany                   24.34q  1 
 10 Joseph, Nyanka            JR Connecticut              24.47q  5 
 11 Akpaete, Udeme            SO Cornell                  24.48   6 
 12 Taylor, Kahlia            SO Albany                   24.53   8 
 13 Coleman, La'tazah         SO Rider                    24.60   1 
 14 Lovely, Rikka             SR St John's                24.63   8 
 15 Nagotko, Kim              JR Bucknell                 24.65   3 
 16 Christian, Jennifer       SR Rhode Island             24.77   8 
 17 Vaden, Sierra             FR Syracuse                 24.77   2 
 18 Jones, Adrian             FR Cornell                  24.78   4 
 19 Flower, Abigail           JR Liberty                  24.80   1 
 20 Toussaint, Mariah         SR Monmouth                 24.81   6 
 21 Johnson, Brittany         SR St Francis PA            24.84   7 
 22 Cammock, Sabrina          JR Syracuse                 24.88   5 
 23 Armstrong, Keishorea      FR Binghamton               24.89   9 
 24 Anthony, Michelle         JR Albany                   24.90   6 
 25 Williams, Kristal         SR St Francis NY            24.95   4 
 26 Minella, Alicia           JR Colgate                  24.97   2 
 27 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern             24.97   9 
 28 Cotman, Paris             SO St Francis PA            25.00   7 
 29 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross               25.06   3 
 30 Brehm, Allison            SR New Hampshire            25.07   5 
 31 Maynard, Carolyn          SR BU                       25.18   2 
 32 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                  25.24   8 
 33 Williams, Corrine         SR St John's                25.29   9 
 
Women 200 M Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.37  1999        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
 BU Facility: U 23.11  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2013 Winner: L 23.54              Le'Quisha Parker, Hampton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Gayon              JR Md-Eastern Shore         23.36M  2  10   
  2 Kimbers, Amanda           SR Georgetown               23.75   2   8   
  3 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut              23.87   2   6   
  4 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut              24.02   1   5   
  5 Wood, Christina           SO BU                       24.04   1   4   
  6 Ruth, Asha                SR Rutgers                  24.06   1   3   
  7 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross               24.16   1   2   
  8 Emerson, Celina           SR Connecticut              24.27   2   1   
  9 Haynes, Jillian           SR Albany                   24.46   1 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.99  1983        Lori McCauley, Rutgers                      
 BU Facility: U 52.24  2003        Aliann Pompey, Adidas                       
 2013 Winner: L 53.40              Lenora Guion-Firmin, UMES                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emerson, Celina           SR Connecticut              54.46q  2 
  2 Ugboaja, Ekene            SR Rutgers                  55.11q  1 
  3 Kolliesuah, Zena          JR Cornell                  55.16q  5  55.150
  4 Samuels, Shameal          SO Quinnipiac               55.16q  3  55.153
  5 Wood, Christina           SO BU                       55.30q  6 
  6 Joseph, Nyanka            JR Connecticut              55.40q  6 
  7 Cable, Emily              JR Yale                     55.49q  5 
  8 Levy, Toria               FR BU                       55.65q  6 
  9 Gebben, Ansley            SO Liberty                  55.70q  3 
 10 Williams, Laura           SR Monmouth                 55.74q  1 
 11 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern             55.79   7 
 12 Woodford, Katie           JR Cornell                  55.82   3 
 13 Smith, Devin              SO Lafayette                55.94   2 
 14 Garcia, Pariis            SO St John's                55.96   7 
 15 Daley, Tiffany            SR Connecticut              56.08   4 
 16 Daniel, Carly             SO Boston College           56.21   4 
 17 Gordon, Omealla           FR Delaware St              56.23   3 
 18 Dibernardo, Christina     JR Rutgers                  56.43   5 
 19 Simmons, Destiny          JR James Madison            56.51   3 
 20 Gross, Robin              FR Boston College           56.56   4 
 21 Allen, Amber              SR St John's                56.57   7 
 22 Minella, Alicia           JR Colgate                  56.64   2 
 23 Ajala, Aderinsola         SO Albany                   56.79   6 
 24 Hurrington, Corryn        SR Rutgers                  57.01   7 
 25 Sprout, Kathleen          FR Dartmouth                57.13   2 
 26 Young, Briana             JR U M B C                  57.19   7 
 27 Bedell, Corinn            SO Liberty                  57.41   6 
 28 Laureano, Stefanny        SR St Peter's               57.45   1 
 29 Davis Timothy, Michelle   JR Temple                   57.62   2 
 30 Cotman, Paris             SO St Francis PA            58.50   4 
 31 Gaston, Kenya             FR Temple                   58.91   5 
 -- Foster, Toresha           JR Delaware                   DNF   1 
 -- Cole, Michelle            FR Howard                     DNF   1 
 
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.99  1983        Lori McCauley, Rutgers                      
 BU Facility: U 52.24  2003        Aliann Pompey, Adidas                       
 2013 Winner: L 53.40              Lenora Guion-Firmin, UMES                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emerson, Celina           SR Connecticut              53.39L  2  10   
  2 Wood, Christina           SO BU                       54.30   1   8   
  3 Kolliesuah, Zena          JR Cornell                  54.32   2   6   
  4 Joseph, Nyanka            JR Connecticut              54.41   1   5   
  5 Ugboaja, Ekene            SR Rutgers                  54.42   2   4   
  6 Samuels, Shameal          SO Quinnipiac               55.20   1   3   
  7 Gebben, Ansley            SO Liberty                  55.48   1   2   
  8 Levy, Toria               FR BU                       55.49   1   1   
  9 Cable, Emily              JR Yale                     55.54   2 
 
Women 500 M Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.20  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                  
 BU Facility: U 1:10.34  2006        Aliann Pompey, Unattached                 
 2013 Winner: L 1:12.01              Claire Mooney, St John's                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mooney, Claire            JR St John's              1:12.83q  3 
  2 Zymet, Jennifer           SR Bucknell               1:12.92q  4 
  3 Dismuke, Faith            JR Connecticut            1:13.13q  3 
  4 Nicholas, Nicole          FR Rutgers                1:13.90q  1 
  5 Tito, Claire              SO William & Mary         1:14.03q  1 
  6 Yuille, Marie             JR U M B C                1:14.04q  3 
  7 Fagade, Titi              SR Fordham                1:14.22q  2 
  8 Racanelli, Katelyn        SR Sacred Heart           1:14.27q  6 
  9 Paul, Jade                SO BU                     1:14.30q  1 
 10 Wiley, Hannah             JR BU                     1:14.37q  5 
 11 Neczypor, Hannah          JR Georgetown             1:14.44   6 
 12 Stabile, Rebecca          JR Quinnipiac             1:14.58   6 
 13 Adelola, Deborah          SR U M B C                1:14.71   5 
 14 Presley, Shayna           SR St John's              1:15.19   2 
 15 Woolley, Ryan             SR Cornell                1:15.37   2 
 16 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     SR Albany                 1:15.37   4 
 17 Claudio, Dominique        SO Albany                 1:15.37   1 
 18 Dornevil, Ketsia          SR Delaware St            1:15.40   5 
 19 Nolan, Libby              FR Cornell                1:15.76   2 
 20 Pratt, Katie              SR St Joseph's            1:15.76   4 
 21 Southerland, Sabrina      FR Georgetown             1:15.77   4 
 22 Langton, Haley            JR Lafayette              1:15.78   3 
 23 McCant, Genamarie         SO Mt St Mary's           1:16.16   3 
 24 Silvestri, Jenn           SO Bucknell               1:16.29   4 
 25 Rodriquez, Natasya        JR St John's              1:17.57   2 
 
Women 500 M Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.20  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                  
 BU Facility: U 1:10.34  2006        Aliann Pompey, Unattached                 
 2013 Winner: L 1:12.01              Claire Mooney, St John's                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mooney, Claire            JR St John's              1:12.68   2  10   
  2 Fagade, Titi              SR Fordham                1:13.16   2   8   
  3 Zymet, Jennifer           SR Bucknell               1:13.44   2   6   
  4 Tito, Claire              SO William & Mary         1:13.79   1   5   
  5 Nicholas, Nicole          FR Rutgers                1:14.03   1   4   
  6 Racanelli, Katelyn        SR Sacred Heart           1:14.21   1   3   
  7 Yuille, Marie             JR U M B C                1:14.45   1   2   
  8 Paul, Jade                SO BU                     1:15.48   1   1   
 
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
 BU Facility: U 2:01.42  2004        Jennifer Toomey, Nike                     
 2013 Winner: L 2:05.67              Benita Taylor, Hampton                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkinson, Elyse          JR Cornell                2:08.07Q  3 
  2 Burggraf, Meghan          SR Liberty                2:08.37Q  1 
  3 Deloache, Becca           JR Georgetown             2:08.58Q  2 
  4 Dasilva, Shanique         JR Georgetown             2:08.80Q  2 
  5 Malone, Molly             JR Syracuse               2:08.94Q  1 
  6 Bellon, Brianne           SR Albany                 2:09.95Q  3 
  7 Pereira, Kelly            JR Wagner                 2:09.98q  3 
  8 Borland, Maria            SR Mt St Mary's           2:10.32q  1 
  9 Casalnova, Hana           SR Bucknell               2:10.69q  2 
 10 Solano, Cayleigh          JR La Salle               2:11.06   2 
 11 Naumov, Zoya              FR Monmouth               2:11.20   1 
 12 Mezebish, Cody            SR U M B C                2:11.81   1 
 13 Borland, Stephanie        SR Mt St Mary's           2:12.17   3 
 14 Cupp, Jenna               FR Monmouth               2:12.28   3 
 15 Brillante, Frances        SR Rhode Island           2:12.37   2 
 16 Riley, Michelle           SR Syracuse               2:12.39   2 
 17 Pereira, Emily            JR Wagner                 2:12.90   2 
 18 Walsh, Kristen            JR Georgetown             2:14.07   2 
 19 Hemley, Shantol           SO Md-Eastern Shore       2:14.97   1 
 20 Kouba, Paige              SO Harvard                2:15.13   1 
 21 Galante, Juliana          SR Rhode Island           2:15.71   3 
 22 Vodopia, Kat              SO Connecticut            2:16.35   3 
 23 Delices, Marlene          JR Iona                   2:17.59   1 
 24 Stoicev, Milena           JR Manhattan              2:20.65   2 
 -- Thompson, Veronica        SO St John's                  DNF   3 
 -- Bittermann, Sarah         SR Umass Amherst              DNF   1 
 
Women 800 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
 BU Facility: U 2:01.42  2004        Jennifer Toomey, Nike                     
 2013 Winner: L 2:05.67              Benita Taylor, Hampton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burggraf, Meghan          SR Liberty                2:06.84   10   
  2 Deloache, Becca           JR Georgetown             2:08.02    8   
  3 Wilkinson, Elyse          JR Cornell                2:08.46    6   
  4 Casalnova, Hana           SR Bucknell               2:10.59    5   
  5 Dasilva, Shanique         JR Georgetown             2:10.83    4   
  6 Malone, Molly             JR Syracuse               2:11.67    3   
  7 Pereira, Kelly            JR Wagner                 2:11.68    2   
  8 Bellon, Brianne           SR Albany                 2:13.15    1   
  9 Borland, Maria            SR Mt St Mary's           2:16.17  
 
Women 1000 M Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia             
 BU Facility: U 2:39.25  2014        Mary Cain, Nike Oregon Project            
 2013 Winner: L 2:50.75              Julie McGilpin, Vermont                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keenan, Emma              FR Georgetown           L 2:50.32Q  1 
  2 Williamson, Laura         SO Connecticut            2:51.74Q  2 
  3 Leiher, Sydney            FR Syracuse               2:52.48Q  3 
  4 Martin, Heather           SO Georgetown           L 2:50.33Q  1 
  5 Carley, Caroline          SO Holy Cross             2:52.43Q  2 
  6 Keating, Molly            SO Providence             2:52.61Q  3 
  7 Niedrach, Kristen         SO Cornell              L 2:50.46q  1 
  8 McCarthy, Jackie          SR Providence             2:53.01q  2 
  9 Howard, Emily             SO Connecticut            2:53.66q  1 
 10 Johnstone, Kate           FR Northeastern           2:53.70   3 
 11 Markowitz, Abby           SO Dartmouth              2:53.85   3 
 12 Hatcher, Alexis           SO Binghamton             2:54.33   3 
 13 Waksmunski, Emily         SR Bucknell               2:54.64   1 
 14 Gallagher, Kieran         SO Harvard                2:55.31   3 
 15 Savage, Chelsea           SO Quinnipiac             2:55.50   2 
 16 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen   FR Dartmouth              2:55.76   1 
 17 Daly, Sarah               JR U M B C                2:56.03   2 
 18 Erlanger, Betsy           FR Delaware               2:56.15   1 
 19 Lenehan, Brianna          FR Columbia               2:57.34   3 
 20 Christe, Maggie           FR Connecticut            2:57.73   3 
 21 Durand, Sydney            JR Vermont                2:57.76   2 
 22 Naeher, Kathleen          FR Cornell                2:58.17   2 
 23 Bucaro, Kara              JR Towson                 2:58.95   2 
 24 Simon, Ingrid             SR Lehigh                 2:59.60   1 
 25 Edinger, Betsy            JR Bucknell               3:03.33   1 
 
Women 1000 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia             
 BU Facility: U 2:39.25  2014        Mary Cain, Nike Oregon Project            
 2013 Winner: L 2:50.75              Julie McGilpin, Vermont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williamson, Laura         SO Connecticut            2:50.86   10   
  2 McCarthy, Jackie          SR Providence             2:51.09    8   
  3 Carley, Caroline          SO Holy Cross             2:51.28    6   
  4 Leiher, Sydney            FR Syracuse               2:51.66    5   
  5 Niedrach, Kristen         SO Cornell                2:52.53    4   
  6 Keating, Molly            SO Providence             2:53.10    3   
  7 Howard, Emily             SO Connecticut            2:53.62    2   
  8 Keenan, Emma              FR Georgetown             2:53.96    1   
  9 Martin, Heather           SO Georgetown             2:55.38  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.30  1983        Darlene Beckford, Harvard                 
 BU Facility: U 4:24.11  2014        Mary Cain, Nike Oregon Project            
 2013 Winner: L 4:43.23              Kathryn Fanning, Albany                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fanning, Kathryn          SR Albany                 4:51.28Q  2 
  2 Prettyman, Lindsay        SR Delaware               4:51.47Q  1 
  3 Maag, Annamarie           JR Georgetown             4:51.76Q  1 
  4 Harman, Katie             SR James Madison          4:52.83Q  2 
  5 Bird, Elizabeth           FR Princeton              4:52.13Q  1 
  6 Barrett, Elizabeth        SR St Joseph's            4:53.91Q  2 
  7 Ritter, Emily             JR Rider                  4:53.13q  1 
  8 Stewart, Kirsten          SR Iona                   4:53.55q  1 
  9 Donovan, Margaret         JR Dartmouth              4:54.29q  2 
 10 Carey, Anne               JR Columbia               4:56.72q  2 
 11 Wright, Beth              JR Syracuse               4:57.23   2 
 12 Pavone, Anna              JR Temple                 5:00.29   1 
 13 Hackett, Taylor           JR La Salle               5:04.30   1 
 14 Dowe, Corey               JR Cornell                5:04.55   2 
 -- Norton, Lauren            SR Mansfield                  DNF   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.30  1983        Darlene Beckford, Harvard                 
 BU Facility: U 4:24.11  2014        Mary Cain, Nike Oregon Project            
 2013 Winner: L 4:43.23              Kathryn Fanning, Albany                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harman, Katie             SR James Madison          4:44.86   10   
  2 Prettyman, Lindsay        SR Delaware               4:45.55    8   
  3 Bird, Elizabeth           FR Princeton              4:46.47    6   
  4 Donovan, Margaret         JR Dartmouth              4:48.35    5   
  5 Maag, Annamarie           JR Georgetown             4:49.09    4   
  6 Fanning, Kathryn          SR Albany                 4:49.55    3   
  7 Stewart, Kirsten          SR Iona                   4:50.45    2   
  8 Ritter, Emily             JR Rider                  4:54.77    1   
  9 Barrett, Elizabeth        SR St Joseph's            4:57.32  
 10 Carey, Anne               JR Columbia               4:59.15  
 
Women 3000 M Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:09.49  1983        Jenny Stricker, Harvard                   
 BU Facility: U 8:43.74  2009        Mary Cullen, Reebok                       
 2013 Winner: L 9:29.37              Bridget Dahlberg, Boston College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shearer, Emily            SR Cornell                9:11.68L  2  10   
  2 Sorna, Rachel             SR Cornell                9:20.82L  2   8   
  3 Paul, Rachel              SO Georgetown             9:21.16L  2   6   
  4 Rehberg, Maya             FR Iona                   9:24.51L  2   5   
  5 Westphal, Liv             SO Boston College         9:26.07L  2   4   
  6 Thek, Grace               SR Providence             9:28.16L  2   3   
  7 Roecker, Samantha         SR Providence             9:29.24L  2   2   
  8 Hottenrott, Laura         SO Boston College         9:29.97   2   1   
  9 Davidson, Madeleine       JR Boston College         9:30.09   2 
 10 Stevens, Joanna           JR Georgetown             9:30.64   2 
 11 Garry, Kira               JR Yale                   9:31.19   2 
 12 Kasper, Kirsten           SR Georgetown             9:37.84   2 
 13 Christiansen, Jacy        JR Liberty                9:38.90   1 
 14 Petersen, Jessie          JR Syracuse               9:39.04   1 
 15 Pelletier, Alexa          FR Rhode Island           9:39.74   1 
 16 End, Bridget              SR Dartmouth              9:44.45   1 
 17 Jameson, Tara             JR Iona                   9:47.17   3 
 18 Hilliard, Rachel          JR Umass Amherst          9:47.45   1 
 19 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SR Boston College         9:47.68   1 
 20 Linde, Maura              JR Syracuse               9:48.34   3 
 21 Mueller, Morgan           SR Boston College         9:48.58   3 
 22 Bennett, Sarah            SO Dartmouth              9:49.41   1 
 23 McGovern, Meghan          SO William & Mary         9:49.49   2 
 24 DeVoe, Claire             SO Cornell                9:50.49   3 
 25 Mace, Abby                SO Connecticut            9:51.10   1 
 26 Hassett, Dylan            JR William & Mary         9:51.15   3 
 27 Winslow, Danielle         SO Boston College         9:52.02   3 
 28 Mullins, Lauren           SO Providence             9:52.03   3 
 29 Senatore, Paige           SO Rutgers                9:52.33   3 
 30 Amatori, Erica            FR William & Mary         9:53.30   1 
 31 Hughes, Emily             SR Holy Cross             9:53.95   3 
 32 Reese, Emily              SR Harvard                9:56.80   1 
 33 Bolduc, Emma              JR Sacred Heart           9:59.54   3 
 34 Watson, Reid              SO Dartmouth              9:59.77   1 
 35 Deccy, Stephanie          FR Harvard                9:59.94   3 
 36 Spillane, Taylor          FR Cornell               10:09.70   3 
 37 Long, Nikki               SR BU                    10:13.32   1 
 38 Poretta, Alanna           SR Boston College        10:13.47   3 
 39 Sischo, Katelyn           SO Providence            10:16.24   1 
 40 Cummings, Marisa          SR Princeton             10:27.35   1 
 
Women 5000 M Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi, Penn State                  
 BU Facility: U 14:50.46  2005        Kim Smith, Reebok                        
 2013 Winner: L 16:31.03              Lisa Junta, Army                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Del Fava, Silvia          SR Albany                16:27.69L  2  10   
  2 Castrogivanni, Brianna    SR Sacred Heart          16:34.71   2   8   
  3 Kellner, Caroline         SO Cornell               16:40.46   2   6   
  4 Hennessey, Carolyn        SO William & Mary        16:41.17   2   5   
  5 McMahon, Devin            SR Cornell               16:48.50   2   4   
  6 Hutchins, Elizabeth       JR Sacred Heart          16:49.95   2   3   
  7 Clark, Alicia             SO Vermont               16:52.70   2   2   
  8 Sumner, Michelle          SO BU                    16:53.82   2   1   
  9 Szpak, Maggi              SO Cornell               16:54.70   2 
 10 Nobles, Stacey            SR James Madison         16:55.81   2 
 11 Braceras, Nikki           SO Vermont               16:56.86   2 
 12 Arsenault, Anisa          SR Fordham               17:05.21   2 
 13 Lambert, Michele          SR Delaware              17:11.51   1 
 14 Speakman, Meredith        FR Syracuse              17:11.60   1 
 15 Burgess, Bobbie           FR Georgetown            17:11.88   1 
 16 Amatori, Erica            FR William & Mary        17:11.98   2 
 17 Gabow, Lindsay            SO Army                  17:12.39   1 
 18 Hill, Madison             SO Army                  17:13.48   1 
 19 Talevi, Valentina         SO Albany                17:15.25   1 
 20 Beattie, Elise            SR New Hampshire         17:18.22   2 
 21 Weiler, Elizabeth         SO Lehigh                17:21.60   2 
 22 Tauber, Elizabeth         JR Towson                17:28.76   1 
 23 Applegate, Molly          FR William & Mary        17:33.04   1 
 24 Klein, Danielle           SR Northeastern          17:38.00   1 
 25 Galligan, Kristen         JR Mt St Mary's          17:38.26   1 
 26 DiPietrantonio, Montana   JR Bucknell              17:41.41   1 
 27 Jackson, Kylie            JR St Francis PA         17:41.69   1 
 28 Dubrow, Jenna             JR Temple                17:53.22   1 
 29 Giampietro, Erin          SO St Joseph's           18:01.38   1 
 30 Flickinger, Jenna         SO James Madison         18:23.53   1 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.18  2012        Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
 BU Facility: F  8.25  2013        Breana Norman, Hampton                      
 BU Facility: U  8.25  2011        April Gardner, Unattached                   
 2013 Winner: L  8.25              Breana Norman, Hampton                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony, Michelle         JR Albany                    8.54Q  2 
  2 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                  8.61Q  1 
  3 Renna, Emily              JR Rhode Island              8.61Q  2 
  4 Frye, Katherine           JR Monmouth                  8.71Q  1 
  5 Chijioke, Iris            SO Columbia                  8.71q  2 
  6 Scott, Chantal            SR Connecticut               8.75q  2 
  7 Smith, Madalayne          SR Connecticut               8.80q  1 
  8 Ransome, Dashana          SO Rider                     8.83q  2 
  9 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     SR Albany                    8.87q  2 
 10 Patrolia, Meghan          SO Umass Amherst             8.92   1 
 11 Forbes, DeAna             FR James Madison             8.95   1 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.18  2012        Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
 BU Facility: F  8.25  2013        Breana Norman, Hampton                      
 BU Facility: U  8.25  2011        April Gardner, Unattached                   
 2013 Winner: L  8.25              Breana Norman, Hampton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                  8.56   10   
  2 Anthony, Michelle         JR Albany                    8.59    8   
  3 Scott, Chantal            SR Connecticut               8.66    6   
  4 Renna, Emily              JR Rhode Island              8.71    5   
  5 Ransome, Dashana          SO Rider                     8.78    4   
  6 Frye, Katherine           JR Monmouth                  8.91    3   
  7 Chijioke, Iris            SO Columbia                  8.98    2   
  8 Smith, Madalayne          SR Connecticut               9.10    1   
  9 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     SR Albany                    9.13  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:35.19  2013        Hampton, Hampton                          
                         S Boney, E Fraenk, C Robinson, M Holland          
 BU Facility: U 3:35.19  2013        Hampton, Hampton                          
                         S Boney, E Fraenk, C Robinson, M Holland          
 2013 Winner: L 3:35.19              Hampton                                   
                         S Boney, E Fraenk, C Robinson, M Holland          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornell                                             3:40.15Q  2 
     1) Woodford, Emily JR              2) Woodford, Katie JR             
     3) Akpaete, Udeme SO               4) Airewele, Ebolutalese SR       
  2 Connecticut                                         3:43.11Q  1 
     1) Daley, Tiffany SR               2) Dismuke, Faith JR              
     3) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO        4) Joseph, Nyanka JR              
  3 St. John's                                          3:43.52Q  3 
     1) Garcia, Pariis SO               2) Lovely, Rikka SR               
     3) Presley, Shayna SR              4) Mooney, Claire JR              
  4 Bucknell                                            3:44.11Q  4 
     1) Bridle, Jess SO                 2) Nagotko, Kim JR                
     3) Silvestri, Jenn SO              4) Zymet, Jennifer SR             
  5 Rutgers                                             3:46.22Q  5 
     1) Dibernardo, Christina JR        2) Hurrington, Corryn SR          
     3) Grant, Jillian JR               4) Ruth, Asha SR                  
  6 Umass Lowell                                        3:42.14q  2 
     1) Murphy, Taelour JR              2) Kitsakos, Alexis JR            
     3) Fanciullo, Andrea FR            4) Monty, Elisabeth SR            
  7 Albany                                              3:44.19q  3 
     1) Ajala, Aderinsola SO            2) Claudio, Dominique SO          
     3) Williams, Kamilah JR            4) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle SR       
  8 Monmouth                                            3:44.43q  4 
     1) Williams, Laura SR              2) Coakley, McKenna FR            
     3) Isekenegbe, Antoniette FR       4) Frye, Katherine JR             
  9 Binghamton                                          3:45.93q  3 
     1) Kisel, Erika SR                 2) Klein, Kathleen SR             
     3) Taussig, Emily JR               4) Osaheni, Sarah FR              
 10 U M B C                                             3:48.33q  5 
     1) Yuille, Marie JR                2) Tillman, Mercedes FR           
     3) Adelola, Deborah SR             4) Young, Briana JR               
 11 Northeastern                                        3:49.32   5 
     1) Brathwaite, Monet JR            2) Gooden, Camille SO             
     3) Hudson, Chelsea SR              4) Alexander, Victoria JR         
 12 Delaware                                            3:49.90   4 
     1) Nicholson, Breanna JR           2) Foster, Toresha JR             
     3) Donovan, Kelley JR              4) Campbell, Chelsi SO            
 13 Quinnipiac                                          3:50.15   1 
     1) Stabile, Rebecca JR             2) Baker, Nia SO                  
     3) Samuels, Shameal SO             4) Ulrich, Kristen SO             
 14 Boston College                                      3:52.84   5 
     1) O'Dea, Margaret SR              2) Daniel, Carly SO               
     3) Gross, Robin FR                 4) Zelenoy, Christina FR          
 15 Liberty                                             3:52.89   2 
     1) Gebben, Ansley SO               2) Witmer, Mary FR                
     3) Bedell, Corinn SO               4) Burggraf, Meghan SR            
 16 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:53.15   3 
     1) Foster, Courtney FR             2) Koss, Katie FR                 
     3) Gerald, Ashley FR               4) Yanora, Mercedes SR            
 17 Temple                                              3:53.47   1 
     1) Coleman, Hollis JR              2) Davis, Demeshia SO             
     3) McSurdy, Kaitlyn JR             4) Shell, Imani SO                
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:35.19  2013        Hampton, Hampton                          
                         S Boney, E Fraenk, C Robinson, M Holland          
 BU Facility: U 3:35.19  2013        Hampton, Hampton                          
                         S Boney, E Fraenk, C Robinson, M Holland          
 2013 Winner: L 3:35.19              Hampton                                   
                         S Boney, E Fraenk, C Robinson, M Holland          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornell                                             3:36.63   10   
     1) Kolliesuah, Zena JR             2) Airewele, Ebolutalese SR       
     3) Wilkinson, Elyse JR             4) Akpaete, Udeme SO              
  2 St. John's                                          3:41.85    8   
     1) Garcia, Pariis SO               2) Lovely, Rikka SR               
     3) Presley, Shayna SR              4) Mooney, Claire JR              
  3 Rutgers                                             3:42.57    6   
     1) Dibernardo, Christina JR        2) Gillon, Tylia SR               
     3) Hurrington, Corryn SR           4) Ugboaja, Ekene SR              
  4 Bucknell                                            3:42.68    5   
     1) Bridle, Jess SO                 2) Zymet, Jennifer SR             
     3) Silvestri, Jenn SO              4) Nagotko, Kim JR                
  5 Monmouth                                            3:45.36    4   
  6 Albany                                              3:48.18    3   
     1) Ajala, Aderinsola SO            2) Claudio, Dominique SO          
     3) Haynes, Jillian SR              4) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle SR       
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:41.73  1988        Villanova                                 
 BU Facility: U 8:46.91  2013        James Madison, James Madiso               
                         T Westbrook, M Sheaffer, K Langton, E Lopresti    
 2013 Winner: L 8:46.91              James Madison                             
                         T Westbrook, M Sheaffer, K Langton, E Lopresti    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Umass Amherst                                       8:50.56Q  2 
     1) Neves, Courtney JR              2) Webb, Krista FR                
     3) Powers, Katie JR                4) MacLean, Heather FR            
  2 Yale                                                8:52.52Q  1 
     1) FitzPatrick, Delaney FR         2) Rizzo, Meredith FR             
     3) Waligurski, Emily FR            4) McDonnell, Shannon SO          
  3 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              8:52.89q  2 
     1) Halmon, Rachel FR               2) Hemley, Shantol SO             
     3) Kelly, Jheniel SO               4) Mars, Annis JR                 
  4 Fordham                                             8:53.00q  1 
     1) Higgins, Melissa JR             2) Lieberman, Mara JR             
     3) Fagade, Titi SR                 4) Stuart, Kristen JR             
  5 Boston College                                      8:55.70q  1 
     1) Isern, Camila FR                2) DiSomma, Claudia FR            
     3) Fields, Ashlynn SO              4) O'Keefe, Katherine JR          
  6 Columbia                                            8:55.83q  2 
     1) Wade, Brittney FR               2) Johnson, Erica FR              
     3) Burke, Sarah FR                 4) Rathbun, Madeline JR           
  7 Bucknell                                            9:00.87q  2 
     1) Chandler, Sarah FR              2) Tan-Torres, Seline FR          
     3) Pearse, Kylie JR                4) Roche, Morgan JR               
  8 James Madison                                       9:01.14q  2 
     1) Westbrook, Tiel JR              2) Strock, Carol FR               
     3) Sheaffer, Morgan JR             4) Brown, Lillie FR               
  9 Vermont                                             9:03.11q  1 
     1) Rawding, Hilary SO              2) Ngarambe, Yolanda SR           
     3) Peirsol, Amber SO               4) Durand, Sydney JR              
 10 New Hampshire                                       9:08.97   2 
     1) Symanski, Amanda FR             2) Hunt, Brittany SO              
     3) Kimball, Hannah FR              4) Kruse, Cassandra SO            
 11 Army                                                9:09.72   1 
     1) Moton, Elizabeth JR             2) Sutherland, Allie SR           
     3) Comfort, Jennifer JR            4) Donarski, Katrina JR           
 12 Holy Cross                                          9:10.43   2 
     1) Mitchell, Abigail JR            2) McCormick, Hannah SR           
     3) Sowinski, Rachel FR             4) Gildea, Catherine SO           
 13 Monmouth                                            9:17.18   2 
     1) Cupp, Jenna FR                  2) Hand, Kendal SO                
     3) Ball, Jessica FR                4) Naumov, Zoya FR                
 14 Lehigh                                              9:22.64   1 
     1) Mullane, Victoria JR            2) Ruschel, Amanda FR             
     3) Simon, Ingrid SR                4) Karl, Marissa FR               
 15 Sacred Heart                                        9:24.40   2 
     1) Hahne, Jennifer FR              2) Gray, Cynthia SO               
     3) Carey, Bridget SO               4) Donnelly, Christine SO         
 16 Robert Morris                                       9:27.35   1 
     1) Polk, Marissa JR                2) Ebersole, Alexis JR            
     3) Erath, Lindsay SR               4) Iannarelli, Brianna JR         
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:41.73  1988        Villanova                                 
 BU Facility: U 8:46.91  2013        James Madison, James Madiso               
                         T Westbrook, M Sheaffer, K Langton, E Lopresti    
 2013 Winner: L 8:46.91              James Madison                             
                         T Westbrook, M Sheaffer, K Langton, E Lopresti    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fordham                                             8:50.08   10   
     1) Higgins, Melissa JR             2) Lieberman, Mara JR             
     3) Fagade, Titi SR                 4) Stuart, Kristen JR             
  2 Yale                                                8:55.20    8   
  3 Columbia                                            8:55.37    6   
  4 Umass Amherst                                       8:55.47    5   
     1) Neves, Courtney JR              2) Webb, Krista FR                
     3) Powers, Katie JR                4) MacLean, Heather FR            
  5 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              8:57.67    4   
  6 James Madison                                       8:59.20    3   
     1) Westbrook, Tiel JR              2) Harman, Katie SR               
     3) Sheaffer, Morgan JR             4) Brown, Lillie FR               
  7 Vermont                                             9:01.16    2   
  8 Bucknell                                            9:05.70    1   
     1) Chandler, Sarah FR              2) Tan-Torres, Seline FR          
     3) Pearse, Kylie JR                4) Roche, Morgan JR               
  9 Boston College                                      9:21.36  
     1) Isern, Camila FR                2) DiSomma, Claudia FR            
     3) Fields, Ashlynn SO              4) O'Keefe, Katherine JR          
 
Women Distance Medley
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:04.45  1990        Providence                               
 BU Facility: U 11:13.20  2011        Stony Brook                              
                          L Van Dalen, L Hall, P Price, H Van Dalen         
 2013 Winner: L 11:38.35              Syracuse                                 
                          M Malone, S Cammock, B Wright, B Symoniak         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 La Salle                                           11:34.82L  2  10   
     1) Pisco, Tori SR                  2) Conville, Kate SO              
     3) Solano, Cayleigh JR             4) McGlinchey, Meghan SR          
  2 William and Mary                                   11:43.23   2   8   
     1) Hennessey, Carolyn SO           2) Woodards, Ashley SO            
     3) Applegate, Molly FR             4) Britto, Michelle SR            
  3 Cornell                                            11:47.00   1   6   
     1) Cleaveland, Delphi FR           2) Woolley, Ryan SR               
     3) Nolan, Libby FR                 4) Dowe, Corey JR                 
  4 James Madison                                      11:47.44   2   5   
     1) Mundell, Tessa FR               2) Simmons, Destiny JR            
     3) Langton, Kelsey JR              4) Stewart, Kathleen SO           
  5 Rutgers                                            11:48.45   2   4   
     1) O'Donnell, Felicia JR           2) Grant, Jillian JR              
     3) Bedard, Kaitlyn FR              4) Payenski, Allison JR           
  6 Boston College                                     11:50.91   2   3   
     1) DiSomma, Claudia FR             2) Isern, Camila FR               
     3) Fields, Ashlynn SO              4) O'Keefe, Katherine JR          
  7 Fordham                                            11:51.50   1   2   
     1) Vivinetto, Christina SR         2) Sheppard, Averie SR            
     3) Rowe, Danielle SO               4) Arsenault, Anisa SR            
  8 Yale                                               11:52.28   1   1   
     1) Barry, Sarah SR                 2) Brunsdale, Elle JR             
     3) Schmiede, Frances FR            4) Olson, Chandler FR             
  9 Monmouth                                           11:52.44   1 
     1) Naumov, Zoya FR                 2) Olsen, Andrea FR               
     3) Cupp, Jenna FR                  4) Engelberger, Sydney SO         
 10 Delaware                                           11:52.57   1 
     1) Erlanger, Betsy FR              2) Jackson, Tyler FR              
     3) Carroll, Alexandra JR           4) Gispert, Emily SR              
 11 Quinnipiac                                         12:00.48   2 
     1) Soja, Jessica SR                2) Reid, Cori FR                  
     3) Petrie, Katy JR                 4) Savage, Chelsea SO             
 12 Rider                                              12:04.07   1 
     1) Elgin, Megan SR                 2) Edwards, Ashley JR             
     3) Brand, Juliann FR               4) McGarrity, Megan FR            
 13 Wagner                                             12:08.31   1 
     1) Lauro, Samantha SR              2) Macchirole, Kayleigh JR        
     3) Pereira, Emily JR               4) Bivona, Alexis SR              
 14 Army                                               12:11.36   1 
     1) Mecklenburg, Katrina SR         2) Reid, Samantha JR              
     3) Junta, Lisa SR                  4) King, Rachel JR                
 15 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 12:12.26   2 
     1) Slattery, Emma SR               2) Pratt, Katie SR                
     3) Kogut, Jaclyn SR                4) Oskowiak, Taylor JR            
 16 Umass Amherst                                      12:17.23   1 
     1) Martyn, Deirdre FR              2) Baldwin, Kayla SR              
     3) Neves, Courtney JR              4) Zinner, Carly JR               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1.88m  1987        Felicia Hodges, Temple                      
 BU Facility: U 1.89m  2009        Deidre Mullen, Unattached                   
 2013 Winner: L 1.78m              Ilva Bikanova, Connecticut                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McLaren, Natasha          SR Connecticut              1.75m    5-08.75  10    1.81m JumpOff
     1.68 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Virdebrant, Ida           FR Manhattan               J1.75m    5-08.75   8   
     1.68 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Daniel, Deandra           SO Coppin State            J1.75m    5-08.75   6   
     1.68 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robt Morris              1.68m    5-06.00   4   
     1.68 1.72 
        O  XXX 
  4 Avery, Courtney           FR Lehigh                   1.68m    5-06.00   4   
     1.68 1.72 
        O  XXX 
  4 Reid, Rochelle            SR Albany                   1.68m    5-06.00   4   
     1.68 1.72 
        O  XXX 
  7 Billups, Hanah            FR Howard                  J1.68m    5-06.00   1.50
     1.68 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Bradley, Kristen          SR Rutgers                 J1.68m    5-06.00   1.50
     1.68 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Shaffer, Tori             SO Binghamton              J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Osborne, Katharine        SO Umass Amherst               NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Beeman, Alisha            JR U M B C                     NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Bush, Jennifer            SR Cornell                     NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Nizdil, Raegan            FR Harvard                     NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Giebelhaus, Ann           JR Harvard                     NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- McDonagh, Kristen         JR Boston College              NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Whitehorn, Kaitlin        SO Dartmouth                   NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Salley, Jessica           JR New Hampshire               NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Tindall, Julisa           FR Charleston                  NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Crewe, Morgan             FR James Madison               NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLaren, Natasha          SR Connecticut              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 
        O 
  2 Virdebrant, Ida           FR Manhattan                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.81 
        X 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4.23m  2013        Mandissa Marshall, George Mason             
 BU Facility: U 4.23m  2013        Mandissa Marshall, George Mason             
 2013 Winner: L 4.23m              Mandissa Marshall, Goerge Mason             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buffinton, Elise          SR Lafayette                3.95m   12-11.50  10   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.00 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Crafford, Elizabeth       JR William & Mary           3.85m   12-07.50   8   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Pickford, Kaylan          SR Rhode Island            J3.85m   12-07.50   6   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Centanaro, Gardenia       FR Columbia                 3.75m   12-03.50   5   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ingram, Elissa            SO Mt St Mary's            J3.75m   12-03.50   4   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 McDonald, Lauren          JR Monmouth                J3.75m   12-03.50   3   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
       XO    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  7 Zeitvogel, Ashley         SO Army                    J3.75m   12-03.50   2   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Neposchlan, Laurel        JR Army                     3.65m   11-11.75   0.33
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Briggs, Jacilyn           SO Northeastern             3.65m   11-11.75   0.33
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Haley, Sarah              FR Binghamton               3.65m   11-11.75   0.33
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Rampolla, Maggie          SO Towson                  J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Collins, Kate             SR Va Military Inst        J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Markin, Jennifer          JR Cornell                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Bishop, Eve               JR Cornell                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ledford, Bethany          JR Robt Morris              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 16 Gemar, Megan              SO Army                    J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Brown, Stephanie          SO Dartmouth               J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Urciuoli, Emily           SR Yale                        NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Bartholomew, Alexis       SO Cornell                     NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Shadid, Grace             SO Columbia                    NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Loy, Olivia               SO Robt Morris                 NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6.55m  1995        Diane Guthrie, George Mason                 
 BU Facility: U 6.33m  2004        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC                     
 2013 Winner: L 6.08m              Nia Howard, Northeastern                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Mariah         SR Monmouth                 6.17mL  20-03.00  10   
      5.94m  5.87m  6.08m  5.52m  6.17m  6.13m
  2 Ruth, Asha                SR Rutgers                  6.14mL  20-01.75   8   
      6.14m  6.13m  6.13m  FOUL  5.96m  5.75m
  3 Bowens, Sarah             SO Connecticut              5.77m   18-11.25   6   
      5.70m  5.66m  5.67m  5.65m  5.72m  5.77m
  4 Ugboaja, Ekene            SR Rutgers                  5.75m   18-10.50   5   
      FOUL  5.37m  5.75m  5.55m  PASS  PASS
  5 Parnell, Anjelique        SR Cornell                  5.72m   18-09.25   4   
      5.49m  5.44m  5.56m  5.44m  5.72m  5.63m
  6 Marten, Bianca            JR Manhattan                5.63m   18-05.75   3   
      5.32m  5.19m  5.44m  5.31m  5.63m  5.46m
  7 James, Aiyanna            JR Albany                   5.59m   18-04.25   2    2nd - 5.58m
      5.59m  5.17m  5.43m  FOUL  5.58m  FOUL
  8 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony       FR James Madison           J5.59m   18-04.25   1    2nd - 5.41m
      4.97m  5.41m  4.94m  5.59m  5.26m  5.38m
  9 Kromko, Courtney          JR Umass Amherst            5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  FOUL  5.44m  5.42m  FOUL  5.18m
 10 Dunchack, Janae           SR Dartmouth                5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.20m  FOUL  5.31m         
 11 Riley, Melodee            SO Connecticut              5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  FOUL  5.26m          
 12 McCluskey, Jimmia         FR Temple                   5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.14m  4.83m  5.18m         
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.26m  1999        Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh                   
 BU Facility: U 13.41m  2006        Sherita Williams, GBTC                     
 2013 Winner: L 12.59m              Patricia McNish, Albany                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Epps, Christina           SR Coppin State            12.68mL  41-07.25  10   
      11.35m  12.57m  PASS  12.68m  PASS  PASS
  2 Belot, Odrine             SO Connecticut             12.63mL  41-05.25   8   
      12.49m  12.15m  11.28m  11.97m  12.28m  12.63m
  3 Stoyle, Rebecca           JR Umass Amherst           12.39m   40-07.75   6   
      12.37m  FOUL  12.16m  12.39m  12.19m  12.27m
  4 Mitchell, Jennifer        SR Coppin State            12.26m   40-02.75   5   
      11.85m  FOUL  12.26m  12.06m  ND  11.97m
  5 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robt Morris             12.24m   40-02.00   4   
      12.09m  12.12m  ND  11.64m  11.91m  12.24m
  6 Jones, Janae              SO Liberty                 12.20m   40-00.50   3   
      11.93m  12.10m  12.20m  11.80m  12.17m  11.69m
  7 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                 12.17m   39-11.25   2   
      11.03m  FOUL  12.17m  11.90m  11.87m  11.80m
  8 Hunter, Regine            FR Syracuse                12.15m   39-10.50   1   
      12.15m  11.95m  12.09m  11.97m  12.04m  11.76m
  9 Grant, Bryanna            FR Rutgers                 12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.74m  FOUL  12.12m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL
 10 Power, Brittany           SR Connecticut             11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.68m  11.89m  FOUL         
 11 Rohwer, Melissa           JR Liberty                 11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.71m  11.80m  11.87m         
 12 Marten, Bianca            JR Manhattan               11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  ND  11.63m         
 13 Riley, Melodee            SO Connecticut             11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.78m         
 14 Bowens, Sarah             SO Connecticut             11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.35m  11.63m         
 14 Baum, Alexx               JR Binghamton              11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.50m  11.67m         
 16 Williams, Anna            FR Columbia                11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.49m  11.50m         
 17 Janneh, Jamila            SO Temple                  11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  ND  11.50m         
 18 Jordan, Alisha            JR Yale                    11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.35m  11.44m  11.52m         
 19 Stevens, Olivia           SR Northeastern            11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.99m  ND  11.45m         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16.78m  2002        Cleopatra Borel, Maryland                  
 BU Facility: U 17.18m  2014        Becky O'Brien, Unattached                  
 2013 Winner: L 15.29m              Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cumings, Mychelle         JR Liberty                 16.09mL  52-09.50  10   
      14.35m  14.91m  16.09m  15.69m  15.08m  15.80m
  2 Britton, Margo            JR Temple                  15.63mL  51-03.50   8   
      15.14m  15.03m  15.63m  FOUL  14.39m  14.93m
  3 Smith, Kolbi              SR Sacred Heart            15.32mL  50-03.25   6   
      14.04m  14.91m  14.76m  15.32m  FOUL  13.99m
  4 Reives, Renee             JR Va Military Inst        14.47m   47-05.75   5   
      14.08m  14.43m  14.30m  14.47m  14.18m  FOUL
  5 Evans, Rochelle           SO William & Mary         J14.47m   47-05.75   4   
      13.05m  FOUL  14.47m  13.98m  13.11m  FOUL
  6 Aliotta, Rachel           SR Monmouth                14.39m   47-02.50   3   
      13.48m  13.67m  13.91m  13.92m  14.34m  14.39m
  7 Aponte, Lindsay           SR Sacred Heart            14.28m   46-10.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Krivoniak, April          FR Robt Morris             13.85m   45-05.25   1   
      12.24m  13.69m  13.85m  12.81m  13.27m  13.68m
  9 Greene, Candace           SR Umass Lowell            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.77m  13.79m  13.62m  FOUL  13.74m  13.65m
 10 Wilson, Karleh            SO Yale                    13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.17m  13.31m  13.63m         
 11 Crawford, Kelsey          SO Umass Amherst           13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.13m  12.30m  13.44m         
 12 Greene, Kristen           SR James Madison           13.34m   43-09.25 
      12.89m  12.78m  13.34m         
 13 Barnes, Rachel            SR Liberty                 13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.31m  13.32m  FOUL         
 14 Kosa, Samantha            JR Albany                  13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.27m  12.34m  12.77m         
 15 Gwengi, Maria             JR Delaware St             12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.86m  12.76m  12.95m         
 16 Brown, Teronda            SR Navy                    12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.88m           
 17 Kotula, Rachael           SR Robt Morris             12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  FOUL  12.27m         
 18 Guyett, Jessica           SO Robt Morris             12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.52m         
 19 Nnadi, Sophia             SO Bucknell                11.92m   39-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.92m         
 20 Bengtson, Lina            FR Manhattan               11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.19m  2005        Kate Johnston, Penn State                  
 BU Facility: U 21.32m  2013        Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
 2013 Winner: L 19.82m              Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ekechukwu, Adabelle       SR Harvard                 19.51m   64-00.25  10   
      19.49m  19.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.51m
  2 Williams, Jocelyn         JR Liberty                 18.68m   61-03.50   8   
      17.23m  18.51m  18.68m  18.55m  18.07m  FOUL
  3 Pena, Rachel              SR Lafayette               18.59m   61-00.00   6   
      17.30m  17.81m  18.59m  18.11m  FOUL  18.17m
  4 Hinton, Danette           SR St John's               18.52m   60-09.25   5   
      17.67m  17.47m  FOUL  FOUL  18.52m  FOUL
  5 Young, Tilah              SR Monmouth                18.06m   59-03.00   4   
      17.60m  18.06m  17.98m  17.71m  17.25m  17.84m
  6 Britton, Margo            JR Temple                  17.91m   58-09.25   3   
      17.17m  17.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.89m
  7 Westover, Julia           SR Northeastern            17.25m   56-07.25   2   
      16.51m  17.20m  17.25m  16.51m  16.20m  FOUL
  8 Wilson, Karleh            SO Yale                    16.76m   55-00.00   1   
      16.26m  16.76m  15.20m  16.24m  16.67m  FOUL
  9 Phipps, Rhea              SR Rider                   16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  FOUL  FOUL  15.86m  15.57m  16.20m
 10 Aliotta, Rachel           SR Monmouth                16.73m   54-10.75 
      FOUL  16.48m  16.73m         
 11 O'Hara, Emma              FR St Francis PA           16.72m   54-10.25 
      16.72m  FOUL  15.71m         
 12 Liebowitz, Cathy          JR Dartmouth               16.64m   54-07.25 
      FOUL  16.64m  16.00m         
 13 Wehrli, Lydia             JR Manhattan               16.52m   54-02.50 
      FOUL  16.52m  16.23m         
 14 Rybicki, Genevieve        SR Rhode Island            16.23m   53-03.00 
      FOUL  16.23m  FOUL         
 15 Brown, Teronda            SR Navy                    15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.73m  FOUL  15.95m         
 16 Slaughter, Amy            SO Army                    15.84m   51-11.75 
      FOUL  15.84m  15.61m         
 17 Dagrin, Ann               SO St John's               15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.67m  15.81m  15.67m         
 18 Johnson, Taylor           JR Monmouth                15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.15m  15.67m  15.38m         
 19 Lemon, Mary Grace         SR Va Military Inst        15.33m   50-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.33m         
 20 Hagenauer, Monica         JR Delaware                15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.97m  15.24m  FOUL         
 21 Berg, Emmaline            SR Dartmouth               15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.02m  15.10m  15.01m         
 22 Guynn, Maressa            SR Navy                    15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.09m         
 23 Smith, Kolbi              SR Sacred Heart            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Dillard, Sarah            SR BU                      14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  14.84m         
 25 Stones, Zhane             FR Wagner                  13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  13.70m  FOUL         
 -- Koronios, Joanna          JR Columbia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                2:19.41   2    832
  2 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                 2:20.40   2    818
  3 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                2:21.73   1    800
  4 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth              2:22.96   1    784
  5 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madison          2:24.47   1    764
  6 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                  2:26.18   1    742
  7 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart           2:27.17   2    729
  8 Walter, Summer            FR James Madison          2:29.01   1    705
  9 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                   2:29.04   2    705
 10 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                2:29.06   1    705
 11 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                 2:30.87   2    682
 12 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                2:31.71   2    672
 13 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt Morris            2:32.68   2    660
 14 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                2:32.97   1    656
 15 Read, Michaela            SO Monmouth               2:34.51   2    637
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                    8.93   2    925
  2 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                   8.97   4    916
  3 Walter, Summer            FR James Madison             9.03   4    904
  4 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt Morris               9.04   1    902
  5 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                      9.09   4    891
  6 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                    9.19   3    871
  7 Read, Michaela            SO Monmouth                  9.20   3    869
  8 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                     9.38   1    832
  9 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madison             9.42   4    824
 10 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                   9.43   1    822
 11 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart              9.43   3    822
 12 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                   9.55   2    798
 13 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                   9.67   3    775
 14 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth                 9.89   2    733
 15 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  10.16   2    682
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madison            1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                     1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Read, Michaela            SO Monmouth                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt Morris              1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth                1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                   1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                    1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Walter, Summer            FR James Madison            1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                   5.63m   18-05.75    738
      5.54m  5.50m  5.63m            
  2 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                   5.58m   18-03.75    723
      5.51m  5.58m  FOUL            
  3 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                  5.49m   18-00.25    697
      5.34m  5.49m  5.43m            
  4 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                     5.43m   17-09.75    680
      5.07m  5.43m  FOUL            
  5 Read, Michaela            SO Monmouth                 5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.30m  5.09m  5.21m            
  6 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             5.26m   17-03.25    631
      4.94m  5.26m  5.23m            
  7 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt Morris              5.13m   16-10.00    595
      FOUL  FOUL  5.13m            
  8 Walter, Summer            FR James Madison            5.11m   16-09.25    589
      4.93m  4.99m  5.11m            
  9 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  5.08m   16-08.00    581
      5.00m  5.02m  5.08m            
 10 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  5.05m   16-07.00    573
      5.05m  4.68m  5.01m            
 11 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                    5.02m   16-05.75    565
      4.74m  5.02m  4.95m            
 12 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth                4.95m   16-03.00    546
      4.81m  FOUL  4.95m            
 13 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madison            4.78m   15-08.25    500
      FOUL  FOUL  4.78m            
 14 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  4.72m   15-06.00    485
      4.58m  4.52m  4.72m            
 15 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                  4.65m   15-03.25    466
      FOUL  FOUL  4.65m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt Morris             11.55m   37-10.75    631
      11.55m  10.46m  11.34m            
  2 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                 10.82m   35-06.00    583
      FOUL  10.82m  10.42m            
  3 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                 10.77m   35-04.00    580
      10.15m  10.38m  10.77m            
  4 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                  10.75m   35-03.25    579
      9.87m  10.75m  10.66m            
  5 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                 10.73m   35-02.50    577
      10.73m  10.46m  10.57m            
  6 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                  10.65m   34-11.25    572
      10.47m  10.34m  10.65m            
  7 Walter, Summer            FR James Madison           10.46m   34-04.00    560
      10.02m  10.46m  10.12m            
  8 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                    10.42m   34-02.25    557
      9.21m  10.21m  10.42m            
  9 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                 10.37m   34-00.25    554
      10.02m  9.96m  10.37m            
 10 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                 10.25m   33-07.50    546
      FOUL  10.25m  10.14m            
 11 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madison           10.15m   33-03.75    539
      10.01m  9.89m  10.15m            
 12 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                    9.46m   31-00.50    494
      9.10m  8.33m  9.46m            
 13 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             9.41m   30-10.50    491
      9.41m  8.24m  9.38m            
 14 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth                8.94m   29-04.00    460
      8.09m  8.94m  8.35m            
 15 Read, Michaela            SO Monmouth                 8.88m   29-01.75    456
      FOUL  FOUL  8.88m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  4108  1995        Rebecca Grube, Virginia                     
 BU Facility: U  3976  2013        Allison Barwise, Boston University          
 2013 Winner: L  3773              Andrea Nyback, Manhattan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                    3774L  10   
  2 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                      3569    8   
  3 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                    3536    6   
  4 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                   3531    5   
  5 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                   3528    4   
  6 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt Morris               3454    3   
  7 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart              3409    2   
  8 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madison             3398    1   
  9 Read, Michaela            SO Monmouth                  3306  
 10 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                     3299  
 11 Walter, Summer            FR James Madison             3292  
 12 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                   3286  
 13 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth                 3189  
 14 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                   3181  
 15 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                   2976  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                 75        2) Cornell                    64   
    3) Liberty                     44        4) Rutgers                    40.50
    5) Georgetown                  33        6) Albany                     31   
    7) William and Mary            30        8) Monmouth                   27   
    9) Sacred Heart                24       10) St. John's                 23   
   11) Maryland-Eastern Shore      22       12) Coppin State               21   
   13) James Madison               20       13) Fordham                    20   
   15) Syracuse                    19       16) Yale                       18   
   16) Delaware                    18       18) Bucknell                   17   
   18) Temple                      17       20) Providence                 16   
   20) Lafayette                   16       22) Boston University          15   
   23) Lehigh                      14       24) Columbia                   13   
   25) Robert Morris               12       26) UMass Amherst              11   
   26) Holy Cross                  11       26) Manhattan                  11   
   26) Dartmouth                   11       26) Rhode Island               11   
   31) La Salle                    10       31) Harvard                    10   
   33) Boston College               8       34) Iona                        7   
   35) Princeton                    6       36) Rider                       5   
   36) Va. Military Institute       5       38) Vermont                     4   
   38) Mount St. Mary's             4       40) Quinnipiac                  3   
   41) Northeastern                 2.33    41) Army                        2.33
   43) Wagner                       2       43) U M B C                     2   
   45) Howard                       1.50    46) Binghamton                  0.33
stop