• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
Baseball mm
Softball mm
Lacrosse MM
Florida Relays Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/05/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2013 09:07 PM
                  2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
==============================================================================
 Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011
      Relays: R 11.29  4/1/2011    Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaylin Whitney               Eastridge HS           11.72      11.54   1.4 
  2 Deanna Hill               11 Lake Highlan           12.04      11.85   1.4 
  3 Diamond Spaulding         10 American Her           11.93      11.96   1.4 
  4 Diamond Gause             12 Reynoldsburg           12.11      12.06   1.4 
  5 Dominique Bullock         11 Miami Killia           12.07      12.16   1.4 
  6 Aluntrea Davis            12 Suncoast               12.18      12.21   1.4  12.204
  7 Di'Kerria Wilson          12 Kathleen               12.19      12.21   1.4  12.209
  8 Regina Wilkerson          12 North Marion           12.18      12.28   1.4 
  9 Ashley Lewis              12 Olympia                12.15      12.30   1.4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
=========================================================================
 Relays Record: Shelly Steely (Bishop Conwell)  4:48.20 - 1980
      Relays: R 4:48.2h  1980        Shelly Steely, Bishop Caldwell, PA        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bridget Blake             12 Dr. Phillips         4:54.00    4:54.74  
  2 Eliza Dekker              10 Durham Acade         4:56.52    4:58.97  
  3 Kacy Smith                12 Estero               4:52.39    5:00.10  
  4 Taylor Tubbs              12 Sebring              4:54.00    5:01.11  
  5 Emily Edwards                Ft. Myers High S     4:53.00    5:02.55  
  6 Annie Kelly               12 Milton               5:05.00    5:02.80  
  7 Carloline Barlow          11 Gulf Coast           4:58.91    5:05.54  
  8 Daesha Rogers              8 American Her         4:59.78    5:08.27  
  9 Catherine Blaney          12 Belleview                       5:08.34  
 10 Scarlett Fox              12 Plant                5:08.00    5:14.67  
 11 Emily Stallings           11 Providence           5:09.69    5:17.68  
 12 Sarah Candiano            10 Evangelical          5:00.77    5:19.75  
 13 Amber Johnson             12 Dr. Phillips         5:10.61    5:22.19  
 14 McKenzie Nail             12 Whitewater           5:09.76    5:22.80  
 15 Peyton Thomas             12 Roswell                         5:23.80  
 16 Charlotte Stephens        11 Winter Park          5:08.27    5:33.23  
 -- Sarah Heisner             12 Creekside            5:09.76        DNS  
 -- Bryce Seymour             12 Hagerty              5:12.37        DNS  
 -- Nikita Shah               12 Wiregrass Ra         5:03.53        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
==============================================================================
 Relays Record: Shantia Moss (Pompano Beach) 13.72 - 2004
      Relays: R 13.72  2004        Shanita Moss, Pompano Beach, FL             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lia King                  12 Hallandale             14.07      13.89   1.6 
  2 Altoniece Williams        12 Miami Northw           14.34      14.04   1.6 
  3 Domonique Turner          09 Lake Mary              14.46      14.48   1.6 
  4 Breanne Bygrave           09 Wakefield              14.58      14.52   1.6 
  5 Brittany McGee            10 Admiral Farr           14.68      14.68   1.6 
  6 Khadeeja Dooling          12 American Her           14.60      14.77   1.6 
  7 Yolanda Springer          12 Miami Northw           14.46      14.93   1.6 
  8 Nastolgia Smith           10 St. Thomas A           14.68      15.35   1.6 
  9 Stefani Kerrison          11 Jones                  14.38      15.95   1.6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:37.45 -
      Relays: R 1:37.45  2000        St. Thomas Aquainas, FL                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           1:40.20    1:37.53   1 
     1) Kendall Ellis 11                2) Krystal Sparling 10            
     3) Khalifa St. Fort 09             4) Krysten Golden 11              
  2 Wakefield  'A'                                    1:37.34    1:38.34   1 
     1) Jemay Ward 10                   2) Tyra Lea 12                    
     3) Breanne Bygrave 09              4) Tiana Patillo 12               
  3 Miami Killian  'A'                                1:38.20    1:39.09   1 
     1) Brianna Payne 10                2) Dominique Bullock 11           
     3) Natalie Vega 12                 4) Ebony Morrison 12              
  4 Hallandale  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:40.37   1 
     1) Lamisha Simmons 10              2) Regine Williams 12             
     3) Lia King 12                     4) Edquisha Alvin 11              
  5 Miami Northwestern  'A'                           1:42.20    1:41.37   2 
     1) Kametra Byrd 12                 2) Hope Julmiste 12               
     3) La'Kayla Harris 10              4) Alexis Harrell 10              
  6 Oak Ridge  'A'                                    1:36.98    1:42.56   1 
     1) Sharrika Barnett 10             2) Ashley Grant 09                
     3) Erricka Wilson 12               4) Jazzmine Woodard 11            
  7 Buchholz  'A'                                     1:45.21    1:43.53   2 
     1) Jazlynd Rollins 11              2) Kylla Williams 12              
     3) Kadeejah Danzy 12               4) Kiana Davis 10                 
  8 Winter Park  'A'                                  1:43.42    1:43.76   2 
     1) Karlyvelle Ladouceur 10         2) Tania White 11                 
     3) Lindsay Washington 12           4) Teresa Ehigou 11               
  9 Gainesville  'A'                                  1:45.85    1:43.87   3 
     1) Nia Flagg 09                    2) Payton Ashe 11                 
     3) Briona Hopkins 12               4) Adanna Thompson 12             
 10 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                 1:42.00    1:45.43   1 
     1) Jovani Culver 09                2) Teahna Daniels 10              
     3) Marly Joseph 11                 4) Kimberly Neismith 11           
 11 South Dade  'A'                                   1:53.48    1:45.47   4 
     1) Pledneashi Davis 12             2) Tyrecia Lukes 10               
     3) Tieasha Collier 11              4) Barbra Vilson 12               
 12 Nease  'A'                                        1:46.00    1:45.51   3 
     1) Jada Harris 12                  2) Mary Sieredzinski 12           
     3) Chloe Ways 09                   4) Daija McKenith 11              
 13 Naples  'A'                                       1:46.30    1:45.72   3 
     1) Elizabeth Gabaud 11             2) Victoria Guerra 10             
     3) Chelsea Dyer 12                 4) Shenicah Bazile 09             
 14 Leesburg  'A'                                     1:48.60    1:47.11   4 
     1) Jaharra Russell 12              2) Cedaja Watkins 10              
     3) kourtney Smith 12               4) Alicia Grant 12                
 15 Spruce Creek  'A'                                 1:54.53    1:48.07   5 
     1) Tara Palin 12                   2) Alexandria Passamonte 09       
     3) Alexia Johnson 11               4) Shelby Thomas 11               
 16 King's Academy  'A'                               1:48.56    1:48.20   4 
     1) Tia Francavilla 11              2) Sarah Collins 11               
     3) Katie Wentz 11                  4) Daysi Wilkinson 11             
 17 Lake Mary  'A'                                    1:45.55    1:48.24   2 
     1) Ashley Clerrobrun 11            2) Artessa Shaffer 09             
     3) Tavica Redding 12               4) Megan Penhaligon 11            
 18 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                             1:59.07    1:49.33   5 
     1) Ariel Turnley 09                2) Emily Lehman 10                
     3) Claudia Stevens 10              4) Ashley Wilson 09               
 19 Gibbs  'A'                                        1:45.56    1:50.50   2 
     1) Vanity Spells 11                2) Ariel Cardine 09               
     3) Tysheria Adams 10               4) Jerosan Fletcher 10            
 20 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                        1:57.00    1:51.48   5 
 21 Lourdes  'A'                                      1:51.69    1:56.49   4 
     1) Natalie Jacobs 12               2) Annemarie Jude 10              
     3) Bianca Barrios 11               4) Alyssa Arguelles 12            
 -- New Manchester  'A'                               1:42.00        DNF   2 
 -- Lakewood  'A'                                     1:43.00         DQ   2  zone 3
     1) Miriele Paul 09                 2) Kierra Rose 09                 
     3) Sharell Keys 12                 4) Erika Allen 12                 
 -- Coral Glades  'A'                                 1:50.02         DQ   4  zone 1
     1) Andisha Coby 10                 2) Kadyann Anderson 11            
     3) Krstal young 09                 4) Cachandre Rawlins 09           
 -- Dr. Krop  'A'                                     1:06.00        DNS   1 
     1) Adriana Allen 12                2) Frankisha Allen 12             
     3) Mya Carr 12                     4) Nerlene Mere 12                
 -- Key West  'A'                                     2:15.00        DNS   5 
     1) meca hurst 12                   2) India Woods 09                 
     3) Alexandria Moore 10             4) Breanna Johnson 11             
 -- Springstead  'A'                                  1:47.00        DNS   3 
     1) Alexandra Ede 09                2) Ty'Rhonza Harris 11            
     3) Erin Blackwell 10               4) Wilena Little 11               
 -- West Orange  'A'                                  1:46.30        DNS   3 
     1) Najah Louis 10                  2) Washington Destiny 11          
     3) Alana Bell 11                   4) Lestly Brand 11                
 -- Banneker  'A'                                     1:51.00        DNS   4 
     1) China Amey 11                   2) Valentina Mc caskill 11        
     3) Genisis Johnson 09              4) Chinelo Egbosiubia 12          
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                     1:40.34        DNS   1 
     1) Alexus Clark 12                 2) Courtney Duc 12                
     3) Morgan Wilson 10                4) Caitlyn Farrell 10             
 -- Miramar  'A'                                      1:53.00        DNS   4 
     1) Daija Rivera                    2) Maisha Martin                  
     3) Kiwani Chandler                 4) Demeria Lewis                  
 -- Lincoln  'A'                                      1:48.00        DNS   3 
     1) Jadzia Beasley 10               2) Shockera Betty 09              
     3) Raystazeia Brown 10             4) Briana Huff 10                 
 -- Lake Worth  'A'                                   1:42.00        DNS   2 
     1) Sheina Williams 11              2) Shakira Bartley 12             
     3) Tatianna Etienne 12             4) Tiah Sanborn 12                
 -- Miami Central  'A'                                2:15.05        DNS   5 
     1) Jamika Hanna 12                 2) Diamand Green 10               
     3) kimani austin-reese 11          4) Lashonda Luc 11                
 -- Madison County  'A'                               1:54.00        DNS   5 
     1) Tatayana Barfield 09            2) Carisa Thomas 12               
     3) Raven Long 11                   4) Lyric Mattair 11               
 -- Providence  'A'                                   1:48.14        DNS   3 
     1) Hannah Thrower 10               2) Allie Cook 11                  
     3) Grace Meyer 11                  4) Kylie Tillman 12               
 -- Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            1:45.75        DNS   3 
     1) Bryana Williams 11              2) Samaria Ward 09                
     3) Taylor Woods 09                 4) Zuwena Johnson 12              
 -- Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                          1:49.57        DNS   4 
     1) Vallerie Norgaisse 12           2) Deara Thomas 12                
     3) Shantavia Huggins 10            4) Jodiann Crooks 12              
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
============================================================================
      Relays: R 12:08.17  2004        Pope John Paul, Pope John Paul           
                          L Williams, C Thomas, J McGuff, K Bahn            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                          12:08.00   12:20.79   1 
     1) Christina Kalis 11              2) Alexa Cruz 09                  
     3) Narinah Jean-Baptiste 11        4) Toria Levy 12                  
  2 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                12:43.00   12:32.51   1 
     1) Amber Johnson 12                2) Bridget Blake 12               
     3) Marly Joseph 11                 4) Sierra Middleton 11            
  3 Estero  'A'                                      12:22.00   12:43.91   1 
     1) Katherine Slater 11             2) Megan Slater 10                
     3) Daley Cline 09                  4) Bethany Jenkins 11             
  4 Lourdes  'A'                                     12:48.12   12:51.84   1 
     1) Courtney Filliben 12            2) Natalie Jacobs 12              
     3) Bianca Barrios 11               4) Molly Price 12                 
  5 Oak Hall  'A'                                    12:50.00   12:55.55   1 
     1) Lauren Perry 8                  2) Grace Blair 7                  
     3) Natalie Carr 8                  4) Brittney Olinger 11            
  6 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                       12:58.00   12:55.69   1 
  7 Bloomingdale  'A'                                13:57.00   13:01.67   2 
     1) Annie Barrett 12                2) Kali Clemmer 09                
     3) Lisa Kauffman 12                4) Julie Roggeman 12              
  8 Naples  'A'                                      13:33.93   13:03.78   1 
     1) Danielle Avery 12               2) Kaitlyn Novak 10               
     3) Rebecca Rutila 10               4) Hannah Klopf 12                
  9 Providence  'A'                                  14:29.61   13:07.43   2 
     1) Livy Davey 11                   2) Grace Meyer 11                 
     3) Camille Jackson 12              4) Katherine Messer 8             
 10 Wakefield  'A'                                   12:40.00   13:19.45   1 
     1) Michelle Fenstermaker 11        2) Tia Robinson 10                
     3) Dejah Jones 11                  4) So Young Oh 12                 
 11 Starr's Mill  'A'                                14:05.30   13:24.68   2 
     1) Alexis Farley 09                2) Tori Nails 09                  
     3) Sophia Handel 09                4) Hailey Gollnick 11             
 12 Spruce Creek  'A'                                12:58.59   13:27.70   1 
     1) Casey Ehrhardt 09               2) Madeline Holt 09               
     3) Briana Laidler 09               4) Dominique King 11              
 13 Monarch  'A'                                     13:40.18   13:28.85   2 
     1) Jade Fungquee 11                2) Hannah Prock 12                
     3) Josephine Gulston 12            4) Salma Campos 10                
 14 Community School (Naples)  'A'                   14:20.00   13:34.98   2 
     1) Annie Barry 11                  2) Sophie Barry 09                
     3) Tristan Burfield 11             4) Lindsay Tomaini 09             
 15 Gainesville  'A'                                 14:49.08   13:41.86   2 
     1) Delaney Sagul 11                2) Devon Myers 11                 
     3) Sara Uman 11                    4) Annie Cooper 12                
 16 Crystal River  'A'                               13:36.00   14:06.21   1 
     1) Delaney Caleau 12               2) Clarissa Consol 12             
     3) Kristen Dunlap 12               4) Alexis Ulseth 12               
 17 DeLand  'A'                                      13:45.00   14:11.30   2 
     1) Allison Mott 09                 2) Cayla Milford 12               
     3) Caroline Pertler 12             4) Michelle Wolff 11              
 18 Tavares  'A'                                     12:43.00   14:13.18   1 
     1) Payton Brown 09                 2) Harleigh Bilz 12               
     3) Harley Horsley 10               4) Sarah Northup 12               
 19 Key West  'A'                                    14:16.39   14:25.84   2 
     1) Tristin Miliken 11              2) Catherine Richardson 09        
     3) Chloe Savoie 11                 4) Raqual Roberts 09              
 20 Lake Mary  'A'                                   13:45.23   14:43.58   2 
     1) Gabrielle Carabllo 12           2) Briana Potter 10               
     3) Bailey Dreyer 12                4) Fatema Jaffer 10               
 21 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                             14:25.00   16:38.93   2 
     1) Gabriella Tedesco 10            2) Delaney Fuhrmeister 11         
     3) Kristina Tedesco 10             4) Ava Milani 09                  
 -- Winter Park  'A'                                 12:18.50        DNS   1 
     1) Katherine Kuhn 09               2) Tania White 11                 
     3) Gracen Jacks 11                 4) Charlotte Stephens 11          
 -- North Gwinnett  'A'                              14:27.09        DNS   2 
     1) Emma Highfield 11               2) Sarah Silva 10                 
     3) Abby Neirsbach 10               4) Jordi Harrison 12              
 -- Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                 13:59.12        DNS   2 
     1) Kelsey Orr 12                   2) Hayley Moyer 10                
     3) Katie Englert 12                4) Saphara Harrell 12             
 -- Seabreeze  'A'                                   14:51.21        DNS   2 
     1) Josie Gray 10                   2) Elizabeth Murray 09            
     3) Sarah Myers 09                  4) Ashley Beers 09                
 -- Olympia  'A'                                     12:33.00        DNS   1 
     1) Kaitlyn Campo 12                2) Briana Stokes 09               
     3) Ashley Lewis 12                 4) Emilie Flament 12              
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Octavavious Freeman (UCF) 10.10
 Track Record: Debbie Ferguson (Georgia) 11.09 - 1998
      Relays: R 11.25  2009        Tianna Madison, Unattached                  
       Track: T 11.09  1998        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                    11.09      11.02T  1.2  1 
  2 Candyce McGrone              NIKE                   11.15      11.39   1.2  1 
  3 Jessica young                Saucony                11.14      11.46   1.2  1 
  4 Flings Owusu-Agyapong     SR Unattached             11.49      11.49   1.2  1  11.485
  5 Shataya Hendricks            South Florid           11.30      11.49   1.2  1  11.486
  6 Jessica Davis             JR USC                    11.54      11.52   3.0  3 
  7 Chalonda Goodman          SR Texas                  11.23      11.55   2.1  2 
  8 Destinee Gause            FR Florida                11.50      11.58   2.1  2 
  9 Christy Udoh              JR Texas                  11.34      11.60   2.1  2  11.594
 10 Kia Jackson               SR Tennessee              11.41      11.60   3.0  3  11.597
 11 Tahesia Harrigan-Scott       British Virg           11.13      11.61   1.2  1  11.603
 12 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                    11.55      11.61   3.0  3  11.610
 13 Asia Cooper               FR Mississippi            11.57      11.68   3.0  3 
 14 Brittany McCants          FR Norfolk Stat           11.81      11.70   2.1  7 
 15 Briana Vaughn             FR Georgia                11.38      11.72   2.1  2 
 16 Gabrielle Houston         SR Charleston S           11.58      11.73   3.0  3 
 17 Nakia Linson              JR Florida A&M            11.49      11.74   2.1  2 
 18 Jenna Puterbaugh          JR USC                    11.60      11.75   0.4  4 
 19 Joann Blakney                Unattached             11.40      11.78   1.2  1 
 20 Maleena Reid              JR UNC-Wilmingt           11.68      11.81   1.9  5  11.807
 21 Asia Stinson              SO Savannah Sta           11.67      11.81   1.9  5  11.810
 22 Alyssa McClure            JR Miami                  11.59      11.82   0.4  4 
 23 TORIE CUNNINGHAM          SO Norfolk Stat           11.77      11.83   1.2  6 
 24 Alicia Whittle            FR Kennesaw Sta           11.65      11.84   0.4  4 
 25 Loudia Laarman            JR USC                    11.62      11.85   0.4  4 
 26 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                    11.93      11.87   2.1  7 
 27 Jasmine Smith             SO Florida A&M            11.70      11.88   1.9  5  11.873
 28 Ebony Carter              SR Georgia Sout           11.52      11.88   3.0  3  11.878
 29 Ashley Sims               JR Cal St. Full           11.76      11.89   1.2  6  11.881
 30 Marecia Pemberton         SR Florida Stat           11.29      11.89   2.1  2  11.882
 31 Dionna Hayes              SR VCU                    11.75      11.89   1.9  5  11.883
 32 Cynthia Davis             SR Kennesaw Sta           11.80      11.94   1.2  6 
 33 Laveeta Oliver            SR Jacksonville           11.62      11.95   0.4  4 
 34 Shaina Harrison           FR Syracuse               11.70      11.96   1.9  5 
 35 Amanda Leland             SR UCF                    11.76      11.99   1.2  6 
 36 Hailey Blackburn          SO UNC-Wilmingt           11.96      12.02   2.1  7 
 37 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.              12.32      12.03   2.1  7  12.025
 38 Quanisha Sales            JR Tennessee St           11.39      12.03   2.1  2  12.030
 39 Jasmine Williams          SR Mississippi            11.55      12.05   3.0  3 
 40 Ashley Collinsworth       SO Harvard                11.96      12.07   2.1  7  12.062
 41 Alexis Murphy             FR South Caroli           11.66      12.07   0.4  4  12.063
 42 Emily Yarnell             FR Tennessee              11.70      12.09   1.9  5  12.082
 43 Courtney Walker           SO Jacksonville           11.57      12.09   3.0  3  12.088
 44 Jordan Simmons            SO Maryland               11.76      12.10   1.9  5 
 45 Der'Renae Freeman         SO Florida Stat           11.80      12.11   1.2  6  12.104
 46 Danielle Barbian          SO Harvard                11.81      12.11   1.2  6  12.106
 47 Shelby Walton             SR Boston U.              11.73      12.11   1.9  5  12.108
 48 Breana Norman             JR Hampton                11.49      12.12   2.1  2 
 49 Justise Dayries           FR Baylor                 11.64      12.13   0.4  4 
 50 La Toya Williams          SO Indiana                11.85      12.14   2.1  7 
 51 Jamiee McClary               Buffalo                           12.16   2.1  7  12.158
 51 Crystal Graham               Buffalo                11.80      12.16   1.2  6  12.158
 53 Bernice Bamgbade          FR Texas                  11.60      12.24   0.4  4 
 54 Christi Scott             FR Harvard                11.85      12.36   2.1  7 
 55 Breanna Walker            FR Loyola (Ill.           11.70      12.39   1.9  5 
 56 Alexandria Marshall-Whea  JR St. Augustin           11.80      12.43   1.2  6 
 57 Kyra Jefferson            FR Florida                11.50      12.49   2.1  2 
 -- Jasmine Walker            SO Georgia Sout           11.82         FS   2.1  7 
 -- Kristi Castlin            SR BoogieFast T           11.39        DNS   1.2  1 
 -- Myasia Jacobs             FR Georgia                11.59        DNS   0.4  4 
 -- Trudy-Ann Richards        SO Johnson C. S           11.78        DNS   1.2  6 
 -- Folake Akinyemi           SR Norway                 11.46        DNS   3.0  3 
 -- Scottesha Miller             Hoops Market           11.19        DNS   1.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Chandra Cheesborough(Athletics West)  22.6 -1983
 Track Record: Debbie Ferguson (Georgia) 22.53 - 1998
      Relays: R 22.60  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       
       Track: T 22.53  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                    22.72      22.85   1.8  1 
  2 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour           22.77      22.89   1.8  1 
  3 Dee Dee Trotter              Saucony                23.50      23.07   1.6  3 
  4 Christy Udoh              JR Texas                  23.34      23.17   1.1  2 
  5 Destinee Gause            FR Florida                23.39      23.28   1.1  2  23.271
  6 Ashley Fields             FR Baylor                 22.98      23.28   1.1  2  23.272
  7 Chalonda Goodman          SR Texas                  23.36      23.31   1.1  2 
  8 Tahesia Harrigan-Scott       British Virg           23.41      23.50   1.6  3  23.497
  9 Ebony Eutsey              JR Florida                23.48      23.50   1.6  3  23.498
 10 Jenna Puterbaugh          JR USC                    23.48      23.51   1.6  3 
 11 Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee              23.68      23.55   0.7  4 
 12 Le'Quisha Parker          SO Hampton                23.54      23.58   1.6  3 
 13 Kiara Porter              SO VCU                    23.60      23.59   0.7  4  23.588
 14 Shareese Woods               Tru Fit Athl           23.25      23.59   1.8  1  23.589
 15 Tynia Gaither             FR Georgia                23.66      23.64   0.7  4  23.631
 16 Shataya Hendricks            South Florid           23.27      23.64   1.8  1  23.639
 17 Robin Reynolds            FR Florida                23.50      23.66   1.6  3 
 18 Jessica young                Saucony                22.90      23.68   1.8  1 
 19 Jessica Davis             JR USC                    23.41      23.78   1.1  2 
 20 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor  SO USC                    23.73      24.13   0.7  4 
 21 Ashley Liverpool          JR USC                    23.60      24.22   0.7  4 
 22 Amonn Nelson              SR One Goal Ath           23.05      24.28   1.8  1 
 23 Shamira Barrett           JR Jacksonville           23.64      24.42   0.7  4 
 24 Quanisha Sales            JR Tennessee St           23.12      24.67   1.1  2 
 25 La Toya Williams          SO Indiana                23.60      24.99   0.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Francena McCorory (Adidas) 50.23 - 2011
 Track Record: Natasha Hastings (South Carolina) 50.23 - 2007
      Relays: R 50.50  4/1/2011    Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
       Track: T 50.23  2007        Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Francena McCorory            Adidas                 50.07      51.58   1 
  2 Mary Wineberg                NYAC/Brooks            51.93      52.09   1 
  3 Ebony Eutsey              JR Florida                52.07      52.55   2 
  4 Erika Rucker              SO South Caroli           52.22      52.76   2 
  5 Briana Nelson             JR Texas                  52.66      52.96   2 
  6 Jenna Martin                 Unattached             51.53      52.98   1 
  7 Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee              53.57      53.01   4 
  8 Robin Reynolds            FR Florida                52.08      53.09   2 
  9 Kendra Chambers           SR Texas                  53.00      53.33   3  53.327
 10 Lanie Whittaker           JR Florida                53.26      53.33   2  53.330
 11 Melissa Caddle            SO Coppin State           53.08      53.38   3 
 12 Moushauni Robinson        SR One Goal Ath           50.63      53.39   1 
 13 Kiara Porter              SO VCU                    53.07      53.41   3 
 14 Fawn Dorr                 SR BoogieFast T           53.50      53.66   4 
 15 Raena Rhone               SO Baylor                 53.42      53.79   3 
 16 T'Sheila Mungo            SO Charlotte              53.65      53.92   4 
 17 Cierra McGee              SR George Mason           52.80      53.98   3 
 18 Afia Charles              JR UCF                    53.60      54.01   4 
 19 Courtney Okolo            FR Texas                  52.72      54.12   2 
 20 Vanessa Jones             SO USC                    53.77      54.17   5 
 21 Elizabeth Ichite          JR Florida Stat           53.40      54.22   3 
 22 Dynasty Jones             SR Florida A&M            53.75      54.37   5 
 23 Nicketa Bernard           SR St. Augustin           53.71      54.39   4 
 24 Lanece Clarke                HPMT                   52.70      54.45   1 
 25 Kelly Shaw                SR St. Augustin           53.12      54.52   3 
 26 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor  SO USC                    53.69      54.68   4 
 27 Ariah Graham                 Junior Strid           53.95      54.74   5 
 28 Lauren McNary             SR Unattached             52.58      54.79   1  54.784
 29 Christal Green            SO South Caroli           54.00      54.79   6  54.789
 30 Jade Kinney               SO Loyola (Ill.           54.34      54.98   7 
 31 Elizabeth Clemons         SR Jacksonville           54.45      55.14   7 
 32 Katie Wilson              JR Cal St. Full           54.03      55.16   6 
 33 Amber Davis               FR Loyola (Ill.           53.90      55.18   5 
 34 Yvonne Amegashie          SR Virginia Tec           53.96      55.20   5 
 35 Emmy Fraenk               JR Hampton                53.84      55.37   5 
 36 Amara Jones                  HPMT                   52.59      55.39   1 
 37 Cherrisse Lynch           SO St. Augustin           54.30      55.48   6 
 38 Daianna Barron            JR George Mason           53.72      55.51   5 
 39 Gabrielle Scott           SO Harvard                53.96      55.65   6  55.643
 40 Gelela Cooley             JR Western Kent           53.97      55.65   6  55.644
 41 Quintunya Chapman         SO Georgia                54.92      55.81   8 
 42 Lakeisha Kelley           NA Unattached             53.92      56.11   5 
 43 Lashae White              JR Florida Int'           54.76      56.15   7  56.143
 43 Rebecca Robinson          FR Syracuse               55.04      56.15   8  56.143
 45 Sandra Bonga              SR Coppin State           54.78      56.23   7 
 46 Morgan Thompson           SO Cal St. Full           54.85      56.43   4 
 47 Cottrel Martin               HPMT                   53.43      56.60   3 
 48 Katrina Anderson          SO LIU Brooklyn           54.50      57.03   7 
 49 Jasmyne King              JR Miami                  56.01      57.11   8 
 50 Annalisa Myers            SR Florida Atla           55.20      57.44   8  57.432
 51 Shannon Wright            SO Miami                  54.90      57.44   8  57.434
 52 Ty-Vonna Johnson          JR Tennessee              55.80      57.54   6 
 53 Jokira Jiles              SO Miami                  54.99      57.84   8 
 54 RaTeema Stanley           SO Florida A&M            54.12      58.23   6 
 55 Kelsey Balkwill           FR Miami                  54.57      58.31   7 
 56 Julia Petree              SO Tennessee              55.30      58.53   7 
 57 Nadonnia Rodriques        SR South Caroli           54.87      58.55   8 
 58 Jaleah Wilder             SO Charlotte              54.97      59.29   8 
 59 Dierdre Lee               SR Florida                59.99    1:00.34   8 
 -- Rashan Brown              FR Georgia                52.42        DNF   2 
 -- Briana Haith              SR Junior Strid           54.53        DNF   7 
 -- Brianna Frazier           NA Unattached             52.25        DNS   2 
 -- Adrienne Power               Unattached             51.85        DNS   1 
 -- Taylor Wheaton            JR George Mason           54.13        DNS   6 
 -- Shareese Woods               Tru Fit Athl           53.50        DNS   4 
 -- Tovea Jenkins             FR Johnson C. S           54.12        DNS   6 
 -- Jande Pierce              SO Florida Stat           54.70        DNS   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Nekita Beasley (unnat) 2:02.30 - 1995
 Track Record: Joetta Clark (unnat) 2:01.35 - 1992
      Relays: R 2:02.30  1995        Nekita Beasley, Unattached                
       Track: T 2:01.35  1992        Joetta Clark, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chanelle Price               Unattached                      2:02.81   1 
  2 Bienna Freeman            SR Jacksonville         2:06.27    2:04.08   2 
  3 Megan Malasarte           JR Georgia              2:03.57    2:04.37   1 
  4 Jesse Carlin              SR Unattached           2:03.60    2:06.18   1 
  5 Agata Strausa             JR Florida              2:04.21    2:06.62   1 
  6 Kianna Ruff               JR Tennessee            2:04.69    2:06.68   1 
  7 Benita Taylor             SR Hampton              2:05.67    2:06.76   2 
  8 Lorain McKenzie              Unattached           2:01.00    2:08.36   1 
  9 Nijgia Snapp              SR Tennessee            2:04.70    2:08.58   1 
 10 Julie Sinkovitz           JR Maryland             2:06.54    2:08.66   2 
 11 Olicia Williams           FR Baylor               2:07.04    2:08.78   3 
 12 Stephanie Herrick            CPTC New Bal         2:04.92    2:08.89   1 
 13 Alaine Tate               JR Miami                2:06.09    2:08.96   2 
 14 Meghan Manley                Buffalo              2:06.10    2:09.18   2 
 15 Ne'Ausha Logan            JR UCF                  2:07.25    2:09.27   3 
 16 Jordan Gray               SR Indiana              2:06.89    2:09.35   3 
 17 Molly Renfer              SO Harvard              2:09.39    2:09.40   2  2:09.395
 18 Myah Hicks                SO Maryland             2:06.61    2:09.40   3  2:09.400
 19 Shelby Hayes              JR Florida              2:04.68    2:09.46   1 
 20 Maraya Slatter            JR Charlotte            2:06.51    2:09.74   2 
 21 Mandy Perkins             SR Florida              2:04.69    2:09.90   1 
 22 Brittney Jackson          JR Tennessee            2:09.10    2:10.19   3 
 23 Brittany Ogunmokun        SR Baylor               2:06.45    2:10.75   2 
 24 Nickiesha Wilson             Jamaica              2:10.00    2:11.37   4 
 25 Micah Wessinger           SR Citadel              2:12.54    2:11.42   5 
 26 Erica Winston             JR UCF                  2:10.85    2:11.93   4 
 27 Rachel Miller             SO Charlotte            2:11.41    2:12.91   4 
 28 Valerie Dixon             JR Florida Atla         2:12.30    2:13.33   5 
 29 Kayla Conrad              SR North Florid         2:12.55    2:13.45   5 
 30 Alexis Irwin              FR North Florid         2:12.09    2:14.05   5 
 31 Desmika White             SO Florida Int'         2:12.90    2:14.17   5 
 32 Taneisha Cordell          SO Miami                2:06.40    2:14.32   2 
 33 Rebecca Stearns           FR Loyola (Ill.         2:08.00    2:14.35   3 
 34 Cydney Robinson           JR Hampton              2:10.81    2:14.55   4 
 35 Ashley Seymour            SR Indiana              2:11.86    2:16.33   4 
 36 Malekah Holland           SO Hampton              2:13.29    2:16.70   5 
 37 Taylor Bumpas             SR Maryland             2:09.00    2:18.76   3 
 38 Tai' Hsia Canady          SR Florida Int'         2:11.88    2:19.09   5 
 39 Ra'Shaun Combs            FR Norfolk Stat         2:13.00    2:21.32   5 
 40 Caroline Pauls            FR UCF                  2:14.89    2:22.15   5 
 41 Tanisha Coppin            FR Florida Atla         2:13.99    2:24.17   5 
 42 Ariel Allen               JR Florida A&M          2:09.00    2:25.66   3 
 -- Charity Honeycutt         SR Tennessee            2:09.20        DNS   4 
 -- Kevyn Tracy               JR Jacksonville         2:12.62        DNS   5 
 -- Monique Flemming          SO Kingsborough         2:10.78        DNS   4 
 -- Ketsia Dornevil           JR Delaware Sta         2:08.36        DNS   3 
 -- Dashera Richardson        SR Delaware Sta         2:10.12        DNS   4 
 -- Jackie White              JR Nicholls Sta         2:11.85        DNS   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
 Track Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
      Relays: R 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
       Track: T 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carly Hamilton            SO Georgia              4:19.00    4:21.33   1 
  2 Joane Pierre              SR Jacksonville         4:25.05    4:24.17   1 
  3 Kelsey Kane               SR Tennessee            4:28.00    4:27.95   1 
  4 Amber Zimmerman           JR Tennessee            4:29.00    4:28.92   1 
  5 Alexis Panisse            FR Tennessee            4:26.00    4:29.30   1 
  6 Amirah Johnson            SO Tennessee            4:30.13    4:29.61   1 
  7 Lindsi Arrington          JR Miami                4:26.10    4:33.07   1 
  8 Alessandra Valdes         SO North Florid         4:34.60    4:33.40   2 
  9 Brianna Johnson           FR Indiana              4:37.07    4:35.01   2 
 10 Paige Kouba               FR Harvard              4:27.00    4:35.05   1 
 11 Niamh Kearney             SO Georgia Stat         4:36.58    4:36.19   2 
 12 Alyssa Brandt             SO North Florid         4:34.92    4:36.68   2 
 13 Caroline Kissel           FR Georgia Tech         4:36.50    4:37.12   2 
 14 Rachel Hammond            SO Georgia Tech         4:35.75    4:37.81   2 
 15 Laura Serres              SO Georgia Tech         4:36.94    4:38.55   2 
 16 Charnele Lyons            NA Central Mich         4:31.59    4:39.07   1 
 17 Teresa Williamson         SO Radford              4:42.95    4:39.11   3 
 18 Morgan Jackson            SO Georgia Tech         4:35.25    4:39.67   2 
 19 Molly Winters             SO Indiana              4:45.00    4:40.14   3 
 20 Samantha Robbins          JR Campbell             4:42.10    4:41.80   2 
 21 Chandelic Jackson         SO Florida A&M          4:49.00    4:42.44   3 
 22 Macy Huskey               SO Florida              4:50.00    4:44.12   3 
 23 Sarah Bailey              SO Jacksonville         4:41.70    4:44.99   2 
 24 Cody Castillo             SO UCF                  4:43.52    4:45.36   3 
 25 Lyndsey Wall              JR Indiana              4:37.87    4:45.55   2 
 26 Tia Leake                 JR Mississippi          4:39.58    4:45.83   2 
 27 Kelly Hagan               JR Tampa                4:41.42    4:45.96   2 
 28 Stacy Paton               SR Florida Atla         4:47.45    4:46.31   3 
 29 Krystel Francis           JR Florida Int'         4:44.60    4:47.62   3 
 30 Erin Geraghty             SO VCU                  4:47.31    4:48.63   3 
 31 Amelia Williams           SO UCF                  4:48.65    4:49.40   3 
 32 Maggie Wissler            SR Radford              4:51.00    4:52.40   3 
 33 Krissle Nicome            SO Jackson Stat         4:48.97    4:53.91   3 
 34 Greciana Cooper           FR Kennesaw Sta         4:53.70    4:54.39   3 
 35 Ariel Allen               JR Florida A&M          4:44.00    5:02.61   3 
 -- Peyton Thomas             SR Unattached           4:50.00        DNS   3 
 -- Lorain McKenzie              Unattached           4:12.00        DNS   1 
 -- Stella Christoforou       JR Georgia              4:24.00        DNS   1 
 -- Kelly Perzanowski         JR Florida Gulf         4:43.00        DNS   3 
 -- Mariah Kelly              JR Baylor               4:22.23        DNS   1 
 -- Tessni Carruthers         JR Nicholls Sta         4:34.03        DNS   2 
 -- Maryam Fikri              JR Maryland             4:42.53        DNS   2 
 -- Jackie White              JR Nicholls Sta         4:32.74        DNS   1 
 -- Molly Renfer              SO Harvard              4:24.00        DNS   1 
 -- Emily Reese               JR Harvard              4:32.05        DNS   1 
 -- Destiny Jenkins           FR Kennesaw Sta         4:50.42        DNS   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
 Track Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
      Relays: R 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
       Track: T 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Winslow            SR Florida Stat        16:17.00   16:00.46  
  2 Kayleigh Tyerman          SR Florida Stat        16:12.00   16:12.79  
  3 Georgia Peel              FR Florida Stat        16:25.00   16:26.09  
  4 Anne-Marie Blaney         FR UCF                 16:41.65   16:40.31  
  5 Florence Ngetich          JR Florida             16:22.80   16:49.07  
  6 Nicole DiMercurio         JR Georgia             16:49.01   16:50.87  
  7 Morgan Van Gorder         SR Georgia             17:01.11   16:53.48  
  8 Jennifer Dunn             SR Florida Stat        16:25.00   16:56.17  
  9 Katie Townsend            SO Georgia Tech        17:04.14   16:57.89  
 10 Krista Parks              JR Central Mich        16:56.00   17:02.29  
 11 Daniela Espino            SR Florida Int'        17:25.00   17:12.24  
 12 Anna Sinclair             JR Georgia Stat        17:25.06   17:19.48  
 13 Lindsey Hinken            FR Western Kent        17:36.47   17:19.70  
 14 Betsy Suda                   Unattached          17:17.00   17:19.91  
 15 Carly Thomas              FR Florida Stat        17:10.00   17:23.57  
 16 Meggie Emons              SR North Florid        17:11.06   17:25.30  
 17 Jennifer Rubel            SO Georgia Stat        17:48.56   17:29.08  
 18 Breanne Lesnar            SO Central Mich        17:04.00   17:35.99  
 19 Hannah Stefanoff          SO Georgia Stat        17:40.50   17:40.73  
 20 Heather Classe            FR UCF                 17:46.58   17:43.13  
 21 Ashley Wybersky           JR UNC-Wilmingt        17:51.10   17:45.47  
 22 Chloe Sell                FR Florida Atla        17:55.75   17:45.97  
 23 Marion Kalafut            SO Georgia             18:01.00   17:46.47  
 24 Melanie Novack            JR Savannah Art        17:40.66   17:53.10  
 25 Courtney Ragan            JR Tampa               18:10.48   17:53.75  
 26 Anna Reddin               SO Western Kent        17:53.55   17:55.42  
 27 Hannah Lieberman          JR Savannah Art        17:20.00   17:55.98  
 28 Heather Morris            JR Kennesaw Sta        18:03.42   17:58.82  
 29 Elena Hubbard             JR Georgia Tech        17:57.71   18:01.04  
 30 Abbie Robinson            SR Georgia             17:44.08   18:03.39  
 31 Jessie Dotson             FR Charleston S        18:14.69   18:05.78  
 32 Adrienne Curtis              Unattached          18:07.00   18:10.94  
 33 Rachel Quinn              SO UNC-Wilmingt        18:28.03   18:13.65  
 34 Kelly Meyer               FR Georgia Tech        18:09.00   18:15.79  
 35 Kaylee Isaacs             FR Georgia Tech        18:05.32   18:18.79  
 36 Vanessa Righeimer         JR Tampa               18:16.20   18:18.98  
 37 Lauren Gonzalez           FR Florida Int'        18:24.33   18:30.32  
 38 Rachel Webb               FR Norfolk Stat        18:43.82   18:31.24  
 39 Danielle Kissel           FR Tampa               18:27.91   18:38.82  
 40 Sara Mund                 FR Flagler             18:36.90   18:44.23  
 41 Megan Bary                SR Florida Atla        18:48.58   18:48.41  
 42 Megan O'Boyle             JR Savannah Art        18:30.00   18:53.11  
 43 Catherine Ventura         SO Florida Int'        18:47.85   19:26.10  
 -- Effiey Kosgei             FR Florida A&M         18:31.87        DNS  
 -- Shelby Kittrell           SR North Florid        17:06.55        DNS  
 -- Kellen Rutto              JR Norfolk Stat        18:26.86        DNS  
 -- Shayna Jenkins            JR Winthrop             4:40.80        DNS  
 -- Kelly Perzanowski         JR Florida Gulf        18:00.00        DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
 Track Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
      Relays: R 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
       Track: T 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nia Ali                   SR BoogieFast T           12.73      12.75   2.2  1 
  2 Yvette Lewis                 BROOKS                 12.76      12.84   2.2  1 
  3 Jackie Coward             SR Star Athleti           12.78      12.97   2.2  1 
  4 Loreal Smith                 NIKE                   12.68      13.03   2.2  1 
  5 Lavonne Idlette           SR Star Athleti           12.80      13.06   2.2  1 
  6 Kierre Beckles            SR South Caroli           13.01      13.13   1.7  2 
  7 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                13.20      13.20   1.7  2 
  8 Tenaya Jones              SR Star Athleti           12.80      13.28   2.2  1 
  9 Anne Zagre                JR Florida Stat           12.90      13.31   1.7  2 
 10 Morgan Snow               SO Texas                  13.04      13.33   1.7  2 
 11 Crystal Bardge            NA Unattached             13.28      13.35   2.2  1 
 12 Aleesha Barber            SR BoogieFast T           12.95      13.39   2.2  1 
 13 Mulern Jean               SO Charleston S           13.45      13.46   2.1  3 
 14 Isabelle Pedersen         SR Norway                 13.21      13.62   2.2  1 
 15 Autumne Franklin          FR Harvard                13.65      13.78   2.4  4 
 16 Krystal Bodie                HPMT                   13.32      13.79   2.1  3 
 17 Shanique Walker           SO Jacksonville           13.64      13.82   2.4  4 
 18 Leah Nugent               SO Virginia Tec           13.77      13.83   0.1  5 
 19 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee              13.68      13.84   2.4  4  13.831
 20 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                13.86      13.84   0.1  5  13.839
 21 Taije Jordan              FR Baylor                 13.80      13.85   0.1  5 
 22 Melia Cox                 SO USC                    13.66      13.89   2.4  4 
 23 Nikko Brady               SR Boston U.              14.11      13.98   0.8  7  13.971
 24 Taryn Hartfield           SO Mississippi            13.38      13.98   2.1  3  13.977
 25 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt             14.15      13.99   0.8  7  13.982
 26 Lauren Blackburn          JR USC                    13.88      13.99   0.1  5  13.989
 26 Shavon Briscoe            SO George Mason           13.69      13.99   2.4  4  13.989
 28 Alvonna Blakney           FR Charlotte              13.93      14.00   1.8  6 
 29 A'Lexus Brannon           SR Texas                  13.30      14.07   1.7  2 
 30 Olivia Abbate             JR Harvard                14.04      14.08   1.8  6 
 31 Brooklynn Ventura            Buffalo                13.50      14.09   2.1  3 
 32 LeAnna Morrison           SO Charlotte              13.94      14.15   1.8  6 
 33 Juanita Leto              SO Charlotte              14.03      14.19   1.8  6  14.186
 34 Sa'De Lewis               JR Syracuse               13.71      14.19   2.4  4  14.187
 35 Jamesha' Richard          FR LIU Brooklyn           14.18      14.25   0.8  7 
 36 Alexis Easterling         SR Coppin State           13.62      14.29   2.1  3 
 37 Chantae McMillan          SR World Expres           13.30      14.31   2.1  3 
 38 Shamia Lassiter           FR St. Augustin           13.60      14.35   2.1  3  14.342
 38 Paige Morton              SR Florida                13.70      14.35   1.8  6  14.342
 40 Christina Johnson         JR North Florid           14.18      14.35   0.8  7  14.343
 41 Emma Siuciak                 Buffalo                14.00      14.37   1.8  6 
 42 Kasha McDougald           SO Tennessee              13.84      14.45   0.1  5 
 43 Krista Mangum             JR UNC-Wilmingt           13.95      14.49   1.8  6 
 44 Ashley Favors             SO Florida                13.95      14.57   1.8  6 
 45 Tiavannia Thompson           HPMT                   13.64      14.60   2.1  3 
 46 Alexis Wright             FR Miami                  14.56      14.63   0.1  8  14.625
 47 Grete Sadieko             FR Florida Stat           13.90      14.63   0.1  5  14.630
 48 Madison Hansen            FR Harvard                           14.65   0.1  5 
 49 Patria Norman             SR Charleston S           14.12      14.69   0.8  7 
 50 Breana Norman             JR Hampton                13.39      14.73   2.1  3 
 51 Jasmine Billings          SR Georgia Sout           13.65      14.77   2.4  4 
 52 Chantal Luedeke           SR VCU                    13.93      14.80   1.8  6 
 53 Kamilah Bakari            FR Georgia Tech           14.20      14.81   0.8  7 
 54 Katrina Dekrey            JR Florida                14.95      14.85   0.1  8 
 55 Melissa Gonzalez          FR Texas                  13.38      14.88   1.7  2 
 56 Ashley Ivey               FR Florida A&M            14.37      15.06   0.1  8 
 57 Sophie Jancsurak          SO Boston U.              14.50      15.21   0.1  8 
 58 Sharprecia Anderson          Unattached             14.60      17.87   0.1  8 
 -- Maryke Brits              SO Florida Stat           13.90        DNF   0.1  5 
 -- Jamika Glades             FR Miami                  13.83        DNS   0.1  5 
 -- Alexis Perry              FR North Caroli           13.66        DNS   2.4  4 
 -- Tiffany Ellick            FR N. Carolina            14.30        DNS   0.1  8 
 -- Kryshell Rolle            SO Nicholls Sta           14.01        DNS   2.4  4 
 -- Janetra Gleaves           FR Vanderbilt             14.17        DNS   0.8  7 
 -- Danielle Williams         JR Johnson C. S           13.24        DNS   1.7  2 
 -- Monti Willis              FR Western Kent           14.10        DNS   0.8  7 
 -- Samantha Elliott          SO Johnson C. S           13.19        DNS   1.7  2 
 -- Lutisha Bowen             SR UCF                    13.15        DNS   1.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Tierra Brown (Adidas) 54.88
 Track Record: Tierra Brown (Adidas) 54.88
      Relays: R 54.88  2012        Tierra Brown, Adidas                        
       Track: T 55.45  2008        Christine Spence, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellen Wortham                Unattached             55.56      56.55   1 
  2 Noelle Montcalm              University o           56.87      56.77   1 
  3 Danielle Dowie            JR Texas                  56.59      56.95   1  56.943
  4 Landria Buckley              Unattached             56.70      56.95   1  56.949
  5 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                57.50      57.44   1 
  6 dominique darden             South Florid           54.88      57.58   1 
  7 Christina Holland         SR Baylor                 56.87      57.63   1 
  8 Sage Watson               FR Florida Stat           58.00      58.20   2 
  9 Sandy Jean-Claude         SO UCF                    58.84      58.96   2 
 10 Latosha Wallace           SR World Expres           55.18      58.97   1 
 11 Autumne Franklin          FR Harvard                58.45      59.06   2 
 12 Amani Bryant              SR Florida              1:00.25      59.15   3 
 13 Danielle Aromashodu       JR Florida Atla           59.15      59.57   3 
 14 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen     SR Mississippi            58.99      59.76   2 
 15 Leah Nugent               SO Virginia Tec         1:00.08      59.83   4 
 16 Jessica Osteen            SR Nova Southea         1:01.07    1:00.20   5 
 17 Latonya Payne             SR Jacksonville           59.91    1:00.38   3 
 18 Jamika Glades             FR Miami                  58.95    1:00.43   2 
 19 Taylor Wheaton            JR George Mason           58.90    1:00.57   2 
 20 Candice Carajohn          SR Loyola (Ill.           58.70    1:00.66   2 
 21 Melissa Gonzalez          FR Texas                1:00.10    1:00.73   4 
 22 Paige Morton              SR Florida              1:00.90    1:00.88   5 
 23 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt           1:00.33    1:00.99   4 
 24 Sarah Chandler            SO Florida Stat           59.33    1:01.02   3 
 25 Tamera Harris             SO South Caroli         1:00.72    1:01.27   5 
 26 Skyler Carpenter          FR Vanderbilt           1:01.09    1:01.30   6 
 27 Faith Washington          FR Vanderbilt           1:00.28    1:01.31   4 
 28 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee              59.86    1:01.53   3 
 29 Chamique Francis          SO Texas                1:01.00    1:01.72   5 
 30 Amber Allen               JR South Caroli           58.45    1:01.85   2 
 31 Juliette Normil           SR Florida Int'         1:01.86    1:02.08   6 
 32 Michelle Nwachukwu        JR Baylor               1:00.74    1:02.23   5 
 33 LeAnna Morrison           SO Charlotte              59.06    1:02.36   3 
 34 Lauren Walton             JR Florida Atla         1:01.58    1:02.53   6 
 35 Julia Mirochnick          SR Boston U.            1:01.39    1:02.67   6 
 36 Marsha Ariol              JR Florida Stat           59.23    1:02.68   3 
 37 Jaivairia Bacote          JR St. Augustin         1:00.20    1:02.69   4 
 38 Jaide Stepter             FR USC                  1:00.62    1:02.84   4 
 39 Shanique Walker           SO Jacksonville         1:00.59    1:03.04   4 
 40 Kiannah Alexander         FR Mississippi          1:01.01    1:03.54   5  1:03.532
 41 Regine Lazard                Buffalo              1:02.10    1:03.54   5  1:03.536
 42 Alesha Love               FR Winthrop             1:02.10    1:04.56   3 
 43 Monique Harris            SR Florida              1:01.17    1:04.88   6 
 44 Vamonie Boddie            FR Norfolk Stat         1:01.00    1:05.22   5 
 45 Alexis Taylor             SO Jacksonville         1:02.80    1:07.87   4 
 46 Zari Whittaker            SO Florida              1:10.00    1:08.69   6 
 -- Ewa Marcinkiewicz         FR Florida Stat           59.35        DNS   3 
 -- Alea Stevens              FR LIU Brooklyn         1:01.13        DNS   6 
 -- Simone Durden             SO Florida A&M          1:01.55        DNS   6 
 -- Rachante Colebrook        FR Nicholls Sta         1:02.00        DNS   2 
 -- Monti Willis              FR Western Kent         1:00.92        DNS   5 
 -- Kryshell Rolle            SO Nicholls Sta         1:00.58        DNS   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Agata Strausa (Florida) 10:21.03
 Track Record: Liz Wort (Duke) 9:52.34 - 2007
      Relays: R 10:29.22  2010        Julie Northrup, Florida                  
       Track: T  9:52.34  2007        Liz Work, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colleen Quigley           SO Florida Stat        10:02.53   10:06.72R 
  2 Leslie Boozer             SR Georgia             10:23.35   10:08.54R 
  3 Stephanie Strasser        JR Florida             10:35.20   10:28.58R 
  4 Katharine Showalter       NA Unattached          10:49.58   10:34.56  
  5 Madeline Ribant           NA Central Mich        10:34.07   10:36.06  
  6 Ashley Laureano           FR RUM                 10:45.00   10:43.06  
  7 Victoria Coppage          FR Georgia             11:20.00   10:45.27  
  8 Erika Ramsey              SO Georgia             11:09.22   10:51.52  
  9 Mariah Kelly              JR Baylor               6:54.21   10:54.60  
 10 Peri Bowman               JR Nova Southea        11:03.28   11:01.69  
 11 Svenja Meyer              JR Jacksonville        10:51.64   11:02.23  
 12 Tristan Langley           SO Winthrop            10:48.30   11:06.36  
 13 Ashley Matthews           JR Campbell            11:01.00   11:07.00  
 14 Gabby Fulton              SO Georgia             11:38.00   11:09.05  
 15 Adrienne Cuff             SR Charleston S        11:00.69   11:10.77  
 16 Alison Bishop             SR Georgia Stat        11:19.61   11:13.07  
 17 Katie Vance               SR Georgia Tech        11:20.00   11:18.68  
 18 Denise Myers              SR Georgia Stat        11:24.81   11:26.22  
 19 Katy Haran                SR UNC-Wilmingt        11:37.92   11:32.13  
 20 Effiey Kosgei             FR Florida A&M         12:11.00   11:44.26  
 21 Oteia Prince              FR Tennessee St        12:36.00   11:52.80  
 22 Lauren Young              SR Georgia Tech        11:48.82   11:57.89  
 23 Kathryn CoDyre            FR Florida Atla        11:45.00   12:01.84  
 24 Cynthia Chelelgo          FR Florida A&M         12:28.00   12:17.03  
 25 Ciera Williams            SO Florida A&M         12:39.89   12:19.84  
 26 Alyssa Hamel              FR UCF                 12:26.55   12:29.90  
 -- Emily Olson               SR Florida Atla        12:00.00        DNF  
 -- Chelsey Bush              JR Campbell            11:44.92        DNS  
 -- Paige Kouba               FR Harvard             10:57.26        DNS  
 -- Samantha Robbins          JR Campbell            11:15.00        DNS  
 -- Peyton Thomas             SR Unattached          10:42.00        DNS  
 -- Elle Baker                SO North Florid        10:51.82        DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
==============================================================================
 Relays  Record: Jeff Demps (South Lake) 10.17 - 2008
      Relays: R 10.17  2008        Jeffery Demps, South Lake, FL               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Levonte Whitfield         12 Jones                  10.52      10.28   1.4 
  2 Xavier Atkins             10 Spruce Creek           10.60      10.50   1.4 
  3 Ceolamar Ways             12 Nease                  10.63      10.68   1.4 
  4 Reginald Glover           12 Dr. Phillips           10.76      10.70   1.4 
  5 John Armstrong            12 Olympia                10.76      10.80   1.4 
  6 Marshall Nunn             12 South Lake             10.85      10.82   1.4 
  7 Christopher Thompson      12 Gainesville            10.85      10.83   1.4 
  8 Nicholas Norris           12 Miami Washin           10.83      11.02   1.4 
 -- Trayvon Bromell           11 Gibbs                  10.34         FS   1.4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Novak             10 Deep Run             4:21.49    4:16.06  
  2 Zach Langston             11 Lexington            4:15.37    4:16.96  
  3 Carlos Miranda            12 Palmetto Rid         4:19.50    4:17.65  
  4 Adel Yoonis                  Wheeler High Sch     4:16.00    4:18.01  
  5 James Quattlebaum         11 Christ Churc         4:19.38    4:18.26  
  6 Fabian Delgado            12 Miami Killia         4:18.00    4:18.61  
  7 Nate Riech                12 Milton               4:21.92    4:18.96  
  8 Keneth Pineiro            11 DeLand               4:24.23    4:19.25  
  9 Miles Dayoub              12 Milton               4:23.88    4:20.77  
 10 Alex Brown                   Holy Trinity Aca     4:23.00    4:21.45  
 11 Nick Diaz                 10 Miami Sunset         4:22.42    4:22.48  
 12 John Lindsey              12 Winter Park          4:23.16    4:23.65  
 13 Jonathan Klumpp           11 North Browar                    4:24.29  
 14 Daniel Salas              12 Trinity Prep         4:19.90    4:25.70  
 15 Noah Kemp                 11 St. Augustin         4:23.33    4:29.82  
 -- Trevor Touchton           12 Lincoln              4:19.89        DNS  
 -- Arroyo Andres                Colonial High Sc     4:04.00        DNS  
 -- Connor Ferrentino         11 Freedom (Orl         4:21.00        DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
==============================================================================
 Relays Record: Larry Shipp (St.Albans - D.C.) 13.4 - 1972
      Relays: R 13.4h  1972        Larry Ship, St. Alabans, DC                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Timothy Holmes               Lakewood               14.27      14.06   1.5 
  2 Walter Tucker             12 American Her           13.83      14.14   1.5 
  3 William Taylor-Haynes     12 Alonso                 14.15      14.26   1.5 
  4 Nicholas Anderson         12 Wekiva                 14.32      14.27   1.5 
  5 John Battle               11 Hallandale             14.69      14.43   1.5 
  6 Marquis Burgman              Holy Trinity Aca       14.47      14.45   1.5 
  7 Keanu Neal                12 South Sumter           14.69      14.62   1.5 
  8 Ro'Derick Spears          12 North Port             14.56      14.65   1.5 
  9 Carl Augustin             11 Cypress Cree           14.95      14.80   1.5 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:24.81 - 2011
      Relays: R 1:24.81  4/1/2011    St. Thomas Aquinas, St. Thomas A          
                         J McClary, P Dorsett, J Tatham, A Hall            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gainesville  'A'                                  1:30.13    1:27.28   2 
     1) Kylan Oates 10                  2) Christopher Thompson 12        
     3) Dontarian Evans 11              4) Kenric Young 11                
  2 Lakewood  'A'                                     1:27.00    1:27.88   1 
     1) Jahaven Haye 10                 2) Lidell Golden Jr. 12           
     3) Deandre Boykins 12              4) Marquez Valdes 12              
  3 Gibbs  'A'                                        1:29.00    1:28.72   2 
     1) Jaquez President 11             2) Trayvon Bromell 11             
     3) Maurice Hall 12                 4) Davion Teaheartt 11            
  4 St. Cloud  'A'                                    1:30.20    1:29.83   2 
     1) Eric Pfeifer 12                 2) Jovane Parkinson 10            
     3) Travon Williams 12              4) Jordan Reus 12                 
  5 Nease  'A'                                        1:32.00    1:30.16   3 
     1) Marquise Davis 09               2) Ceolamar Ways 12               
     3) Logan Mishoe-Rivers 12          4) Hunter Koike 11                
  6 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                 1:30.00    1:30.25   2 
     1) Marvin Brown 11                 2) Tony Davis 12                  
     3) Deionte Gaines 11               4) Reginald Glover 12             
  7 North Port  'A'                                   1:31.23    1:30.59   3 
     1) Cody Janski 12                  2) Ro'Derick Spears 12            
     3) Robinson Saintard 12            4) Leonard Faison 11              
  8 Barron Collier  'A'                               1:33.78    1:32.84   4  1:32.832
     1) Kyle Biddle 10                  2) Calvin Jean 12                 
     3) Devin Forges 10                 4) Ricardo Rodriguez 12           
  9 Venice  'A'                                       1:33.05    1:32.84   4  1:32.834
     1) Erik Kreider 11                 2) Anthony White 10               
     3) Shane Burns 11                  4) Kale Youtzy 12                 
 10 Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                             1:32.60    1:32.89   4 
     1) Zaghaun Thornton 12             2) Quantez Speed 10               
     3) Wayne Richardson 10             4) Antonio Tyler 12               
 11 Hallandale  'A'                                   1:24.00    1:32.98   1 
     1) Shammond Williams 09            2) Jaquez Wilson 11               
     3) Antwuan Musgrove 10             4) Joshua Hammond 09              
 12 South Lake  'A'                                   1:33.15    1:33.33   4 
     1) Deangelo Byers 10               2) Xavier Gilliams 09             
     3) Brandon Ramos 11                4) Marshall Nunn 12               
 13 Miami Killian  'A'                                1:25.00    1:34.12   1 
     1) Tadam James 11                  2) William Bradshaw 10            
     3) Dicaprio Bootle 09              4) James Bryant 11                
 14 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                             1:36.00    1:34.31   5 
     1) Christian Blake 11              2) Winston Jackson 10             
     3) Trevon Lee 11                   4) Austin Blazs 12                
 15 Coral Glades  'A'                                 1:36.58    1:34.40   5 
     1) Jordan Richburg 09              2) Jahiah Delice 10               
     3) Carlos Fernandez 11             4) Randal Saintus 11              
 16 Providence  'A'                                   1:31.50    1:35.29   3 
     1) Jaleel Green 12                 2) Osborn Blount 12               
     3) Draeland James 12               4) Joshua Johnson 12              
 17 Spruce Creek  'A'                                 1:33.28    1:35.71   4 
     1) Jagger Lieb 11                  2) Tyrin Dickerson 11             
     3) Tyquan Austin 10                4) Andrew Spence 10               
 18 King's Academy  'A'                               1:32.30    1:35.98   3 
     1) Jamicah Hopkins 09              2) Gregory Roy 12                 
     3) Marcus Houston 12               4) Nicholas Stovel 11             
 19 Madison County  'A'                               1:34.00    1:36.11   4 
     1) Alex Brown 10                   2) Quinton Herring 11             
     3) Eric Brown 12                   4) James Monlyn 10                
 20 Lake Mary  'A'                                    1:35.88    1:36.38   5 
     1) Kenneth Williams 10             2) Charles Elbery 11              
     3) Nick Westbrook 10               4) Michael Henry 11               
 21 Starr's Mill  'A'                                 1:33.64    1:36.97   4 
     1) Josh Roberts 12                 2) Clayton Bollen 10              
     3) Cody Clements 10                4) Daniel Roberts 09              
 22 Lake Gibson  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:37.85   5 
     1) Jordan Smith 12                 2) Jamal Hodge 10                 
     3) Eldrick Brackins 12             4) Rhonnel Young 10               
 23 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                  1:36.40    1:38.42   5 
     1) Jacobi Adderley 10              2) John Kieler 10                 
     3) JT Steele 10                    4) Diquan Walker 11               
 -- Banneker  'A'                                     1:29.43        DNF   2 
     1) Ryan Clark 10                   2) Damar Chanis 10                
     3) Kden Johnson 09                 4) Xavier Poole 10                
 -- Buchholz  'A'                                     1:29.68         DQ   2  zone 3
     1) Naquan Howard 10                2) Mike Tillman 12                
     3) Kevin Jenkins 12                4) Laron James 10                 
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           1:28.00         DQ   1  zone 2
     1) Dion Collier 12                 2) Rasheed Tatham 10              
     3) Ibrahim Dodo 11                 4) Mark Barr 12                   
 -- Naples  'A'                                       1:35.91         DQ   5  Zone 1
     1) Tyler Bryd 09                   2) Jules Dornevil 12              
     3) Carlin Fils Aime 09             4) Louis Perez 10                 
 -- Miami Washington  'A'                             1:26.00         DQ   1  zone 1
     1) Deltron Hopkins 11              2) Terrawn McPhee 11              
     3) Krondis Larry 11                4) Nigel Patten 11                
 -- Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                           1:29.43        DNS   2 
     1) Trayvon Clarke 11               2) Bryan Tirado 12                
     3) Wyatt Griffith 11               4) Tyler Hollimon 12              
 -- Armwood  'A'                                      1:31.00        DNS   3 
     1) Ronald Cohen 12                 2) Kyle Gibson 11                 
     3) Kaylaun Edwards 10              4) Aaron Covington 10             
 -- Winter Park  'A'                                  1:28.83        DNS   1 
     1) Calleb Collins 12               2) Gabriel Mcclary 11             
     3) Edmond Jacobs 12                4) Brylan Slay 12                 
 -- Miramar  'A'                                      1:30.50        DNS   3 
     1) Dante Campbell 12               2) Jamauli Stewart 11             
     3) Jabari Hill 11                  4) Khalil Lewis 11                
 -- Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                              1:40.00        DNS   5 
     1) Anthony Hendry 10               2) CJ Smith 12                    
     3) Elga Davis 10                   4) Rashod Monts 11                
 -- Miami Central  'A'                                1:27.01        DNS   1 
     1) Dalvin Cook 11                  2) Kamolli Gilbert 12             
     3) Tavis Brown 12                  4) Javaunie Francis 10            
 -- Santa Fe  'A'                                     1:30.00        DNS   3 
     1) Christopher Jackson 12          2) Adarious Mack 11               
     3) Lamar McClain 11                4) Darrell Powell 12              
 -- Robinson  'A'                                     1:36.00        DNS   5 
     1) Brandon Peters 11               2) Jahrvis Davenport 10           
     3) Carlos Duclos 12                4) Robert Preister 11             
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: Atlantic Commuity 10:09.55  2001
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lexington  'A'                                   10:32.54   10:29.82   1 
     1) Erik Wendt 12                   2) Blake White 12                 
     3) Zach Langston 11                4) Thomas Harris 11               
  2 Steinbrenner  'A'                                11:00.33   10:38.39   1 
     1) Tanner Biles 12                 2) Chris Cerreta 12               
     3) Tyler Lima 12                   4) Zach Lima 12                   
  3 Estero  'A'                                      10:30.07   10:43.52   1 
     1) Adam Sommer 11                  2) Paul Francois 12               
     3) Dylan Vallette 10               4) Ricky Ledesma 11               
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                          10:20.20   10:47.64   1 
     1) Bryce Statham 10                2) Yohance Haynes 09              
     3) Gabriel Darosa 11               4) Manuel Velasquez 11            
  5 Bloomingdale  'A'                                10:35.30   10:49.44   1 
     1) John Bryant 11                  2) Kevin Heron 11                 
     3) Ryan Chadderton 12              4) Matthew LeBlanc 11             
  6 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                          10:55.92   10:50.53   1 
     1) Bradley Walbert 12              2) Andrew Folk 12                 
     3) Kadeem Williams 12              4) Thomas Carroll 12              
  7 Starr's Mill  'A'                                11:03.00   10:53.28   2 
     1) Daniel Sims 12                  2) James Adams 11                 
     3) Tim Roberts 12                  4) Josh Warren 10                 
  8 Naples  'A'                                      11:12.16   10:53.96   2 
     1) Morgan Arnold 12                2) Dieudome Prudhomm 11           
     3) Garrisson Kalvin 11             4) Herbert Gates 12               
  9 John I. Leonard High School  'A'                 11:00.00   10:57.43   1 
 10 North Port  'A'                                  11:25.15   11:10.21   2 
     1) Trequan Moreland 12             2) Cody Janski 12                 
     3) Billy Castronvince 10           4) Adam Krstec 12                 
 11 Oak Ridge  'A'                                   10:40.71   11:20.77   1 
     1) Angel Gomez 12                  2) Deandre Johnson 09             
     3) Jamarcus Williams 10            4) Markendy Pierre 10             
 12 Coral Glades  'A'                                11:45.00   11:24.24   2 
     1) Anthony Deleva 11               2) Noeha Rose 09                  
     3) Jean Miron 09                   4) Jahiah Delice 10               
 13 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                11:04.00   11:25.02   2 
     1) Jean D'Haiti 09                 2) Adam Lawrence 11               
     3) Anthony Rojas 11                4) Alvin Bryant 09                
 14 Gainesville  'A'                                 11:14.11   11:29.98   2 
     1) Semen Zhdanov 09                2) Andrew Ward 11                 
     3) Will Turner 12                  4) Austin Brown 10                
 15 Lake Mary  'A'                                   10:25.75   11:30.27   1 
     1) Christian Aman 09               2) Johns Lyons 11                 
     3) Mason Bolger 11                 4) Bobby Huffman 11               
 16 DeLand  'A'                                      11:10.00   11:30.71   2 
     1) Kevin Gilhooley 11              2) Stefan Guire 12                
     3) Matt Youngquist 12              4) Keneth Pineiro 11              
 17 Lake Gibson  'A'                                 11:00.00   11:31.02   1 
     1) Stephen Muir 11                 2) Justin Nolan 12                
     3) Tyler Post 12                   4) Henry Perry 09                 
 18 Key West  'A'                                    11:37.74   11:42.41   2 
     1) Everrett Wagner 10              2) Tyler Hancock 11               
     3) Shayne Alongi 11                4) Steven Hobson 10               
 19 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                            11:48.00   11:55.43   2 
     1) James Wich 09                   2) Christian Blake 11             
     3) Declan Rodriguez 10             4) Ross Clark 12                  
 -- Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                 11:58.34        DNS   2 
     1) Chris Kieler 12                 2) Brennan Robinson 12            
     3) Saul Ramirez 12                 4) Matt Adan 12                   
 -- Olympia  'A'                                     10:59.00        DNS   1 
     1) Mike Macon 10                   2) Sergio Santiago 10             
     3) Jared Lau 10                    4) Elliott Moncrieff 12           
 -- Seabreeze  'A'                                   11:30.01        DNS   2 
     1) Austin Cline 12                 2) Macus Bullard 10               
     3) Travis Hanson 11                4) Nick Fredette 12               
 -- Winter Park  'A'                                 10:29.76        DNS   1 
     1) Ben Roberts 09                  2) Brylan Slay 12                 
     3) Marquis White 10                4) John Lindsey 12                
 -- Admiral Farragut  'A'                            10:55.00        DNS   1 
     1) Nima Beheshti 11                2) Adam Burrell 11                
     3) Hunter Swihart 11               4) Patrick McNamarra 10           
 -- Banneker  'A'                                    10:10.50        DNS   1 
     1) Damar Chanis 10                 2) Xavier Poole 10                
     3) Raynald Joseph 12               4) Kden Johnson 09                
 -- Milton  'A'                                      10:45.93        DNS   1 
     1) Preston Meade 10                2) Kevin McGorrey 11              
     3) Connor Greisinger 10            4) Matt McGorrey 09               
 -- Miramar  'A'                                     11:02.00        DNS   2 
     1) Andre Ernest 12                 2) Antonio Fletcher 11            
     3) Avery Washington 10             4) Mikelson Berrett 11            
 -- Miami Northwestern  'A'                          10:34.83        DNS   1 
     1) Leon Brown 10                   2) anthony clay 12                
     3) Chistopher Othelot 09           4) charles womble 11              
 -- North Gwinnett  'A'                              11:01.47        DNS   2 
     1) Trevor Bradham 12               2) Tony Jones 12                  
     3) Cole York 12                    4) Will Varner 10                 
 -- Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                             11:14.00        DNS   2 
     1) Derik Harvey 12                 2) Klaus Vollmer 11               
     3) Adam Urbaniak 12                4) Ty Bronkhorst 10               
 -- Hallandale  'A'                                  12:00.00        DNS   2 
     1) Kenioya Francis 11              2) Javares Forbes 11              
     3) Andrew Francios 11              4) Kevin Guzman 12                
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Harvey Glance (Athletic Attic) 10.04 - 1981
 Track Record: Trindon Holliday (LSU) 10.01 - 2009
      Relays: R 10.04  1981        Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic               
       Track: T 10.01  2009        Trindon Holiday, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Aaron Brown               JR USC                    10.09      10.15   2.1  1  10.143
  2 Darrell Wesh              JR Virginia Tec           10.15      10.15   2.1  1  10.146
  3 Marvin Bracy              SO Florida Stat           10.15      10.20   2.1  1  10.191
  4 Mike Rodgers                 NIKE                    9.85      10.20   2.1  1  10.198
  5 Tony McQuay                  Adidas                 10.35      10.22   1.3  2 
  6 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi            10.08      10.28   2.1  1 
  7 Sota Kawatsura               Mizuno TC              10.15      10.41   2.1  1  10.402
  8 Everett Walker            SR Baylor                 10.12      10.41   2.1  1  10.409
  9 Dedric Dukes              SO Florida                10.30      10.43   1.3  2 
 10 Jeffery Henderson         JR Stillman               10.20      10.44   0.8  3 
 11 Bernard Lee               SO USC                    10.26      10.45   0.8  3 
 12 Antwan Wright             FR Florida                10.34      10.48   1.3  2 
 13 Connor McCarthy           JR Harvard                10.59      10.52   3.0  8 
 14 Chris Royster             JR South Caroli           10.34      10.54   1.3  2 
 15 Aaron Anderson               Unattached             10.36      10.56   1.6  4  10.551
 16 Desmond Lawrence          JR N. Carolina            10.60      10.56   3.0  8  10.554
 17 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                10.20      10.57   0.8  3 
 18 Jamol James               SO Tennessee              10.17      10.59   2.1  1  10.585
 19 Cornelius Strickland      FR Indiana                10.50      10.59   1.7  6  10.588
 20 Pierce Vincent            FR Georgia                10.60      10.59   3.0  8  10.589
 21 Khyran Shank              SO Charlotte              10.48      10.60   1.7  6  10.591
 22 Nickolei Mahlung          SR LIU Brooklyn           10.41      10.60   2.4  5  10.593
 23 Leonardo Seymore          SR Florida                10.35      10.60   1.3  2  10.599
 24 Kendall Kee               FR South Caroli           10.60      10.61   3.0  8  10.601
 25 Arnez Hardnick            SR Tennessee              10.35      10.61   1.6  4  10.606
 25 Devonte Stewart           SO USC                    10.39      10.61   2.4  5  10.606
 27 Jeremy Johnson            SR UNC-Wilmingt           10.52      10.62   1.7  6  10.612
 28 R.J. Page                 SR Boston U.              10.52      10.62   1.2  7  10.615
 29 Rozzie Johnson            JR Charleston S           10.50      10.62   1.7  6  10.620
 30 David Ambler              SR Florida Stat           10.37      10.63   1.6  4 
 31 Jaquan Holland            JR Syracuse               10.33      10.65   1.3  2 
 32 Michael LeBlanc              Unattached             10.22      10.66   0.8  3 
 33 Ramaan Ansley             SR St. Augustin           10.35      10.68   1.6  4  10.674
 34 Nick Turner               JR Indiana                10.71      10.68   3.0  8 
 35 Tadashi Pinder            FR Virginia Tec           10.58      10.69   1.2  7 
 36 Brian Witherspoon            Life Speed             10.28      10.71   0.8  3  10.701
 36 Jermaine Jones            SO St. Augustin           10.30      10.71   1.6  4  10.701
 38 Miles Lewis                  Buffalo                           10.72   1.6  4 
 39 Chris Strup               FR Loyola (Ill.           10.55      10.73   1.2  7 
 40 Anthony Branch            FR Mississippi            10.58      10.75   1.2  7  10.746
 41 Alex Reece                FR Baylor                 10.38      10.75   1.6  4  10.748
 42 Will Claye                   NIKE                   10.35      10.76   1.3  2  10.752
 43 Moriba Morain                TnT Elites             10.22      10.76   0.8  3  10.754
 44 Bassim El-Sabawi          JR Miami                  10.60      10.78   3.0  8  10.775
 45 Elvyonn Bailey            JR Western Kent           10.36      10.78   1.6  4  10.776
 46 Mikhail Williamson        SO LIU Brooklyn           10.53      10.81   1.2  7 
 47 Darrius Baker             SR Savannah Sta           10.59      10.82   1.2  7 
 48 Bryan Luther              SR Cal St. Full           10.65      10.84   3.0  8 
 49 Rudy Monrose                 Unattached             10.40      10.85   2.4  5 
 50 Joseph Betts              SO Radford                10.54      10.88   1.2  7 
 51 Lashawn Butler               TnT Elites             10.35      10.95   1.6  4 
 52 Perron Jones              SR Georgia Tech           10.58      10.99   1.2  7  10.988
 53 Jonathan Addison          FR North Caroli                      10.99   1.2  7  10.989
 54 Michael Camacho           FR Kingsborough           10.45      11.19   2.4  5 
 55 Reginald Juin             SR Tennessee              10.40      11.21   2.4  5 
 56 Phillip Dorsett           FR Miami                  10.51      12.04   1.7  6 
 -- Taffawee Johnson          JR St. Augustin           10.50         FS   1.7  6 
 -- Winston McKenzie          SO Kingsborough           10.50         FS   1.7  6 
 -- Javon Young                  Unattached             10.17        DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Kenshard Hamilton         SO Savannah Sta           10.47        DNS   2.4  5 
 -- Harold Houston            JR Bermuda                10.40        DNS   2.4  5 
 -- Quintavius Burdette       FR Mississippi            10.63        DNS   3.0  8 
 -- Brandon Sanders           FR South Caroli           10.50        DNS   1.7  6 
 -- Marcus Thompson           JR Campbell               10.42        DNS   2.4  5 
 -- Ifrish Alberg             SR East Tenn. S           10.31        DNS   1.3  2 
 -- James Ellington           SR Cynthia Reid           10.23        DNS   0.8  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: John Capel (Florida) 20.27 - 1999
 Track Record: Walter Dix (Florida State) 19.69 - 2007
      Relays: R 20.27  1999        John Capel, Florida                         
       Track: T 19.69  2007        Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dedric Dukes              SO Florida                20.70      20.38   3.5  3 
  2 Aaron Brown               JR USC                    20.44      20.64   1.3  1 
  3 Arman Hall                FR Florida                20.80      20.71   3.5  3 
  4 Dentarius Locke           JR Florida Stat           20.50      20.72   1.8  2 
  5 Mike Rodgers                 NIKE                   20.20      20.73   1.3  1 
  6 Leonardo Seymore          SR Florida                20.85      20.74   1.8  2 
  7 Christian Taylor          SR Cynthia Reid           20.76      20.79   1.3  1 
  8 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi            20.32      20.81   3.5  3 
  9 Shota Iizuka                 Unattached             20.20      20.82   1.3  1 
 10 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                20.68      20.84   1.8  2 
 11 Everett Walker            SR Baylor                 20.54      20.86   1.8  2 
 12 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                20.89      20.87   2.0  4 
 13 LALONDE GORDON               NIKE A.C               20.50      20.92   1.3  1 
 14 Brendon Rodney            SO LIU Brooklyn           20.90      20.99   2.0  4 
 15 James Taylor              SO Norfolk Stat           20.71      21.02   3.5  3 
 16 R.J. Page                 SR Boston U.              21.25      21.07   2.0  4 
 17 Cornelius Strickland      FR Indiana                20.85      21.16   3.5  3 
 18 Bernard Lee               SO USC                    20.98      21.23   2.0  4  21.230
 18 JOEL REDHEAD                 PUMA ATHLETI           20.59      21.23   1.8  2  21.230
 20 Chris Royster             JR South Caroli           20.91      21.28   2.0  4 
 21 Adrian Vaughn             JR George Mason           20.82      21.29   3.5  3 
 22 Harry Aikines-Ayreety     SR Cynthia Reid           20.66      21.34   1.8  2 
 23 Jamol James               SO Tennessee              20.91      21.41   2.0  4 
 24 Jaquan Holland            JR Syracuse               20.60      21.58   1.8  2 
 25 Antwan Wright             FR Florida                21.00      23.33   2.0  4 
 -- Sota Kawatsura               Mizuno TC              20.30         FS   1.3  1 
 -- Devonte Stewart           SO USC                    20.55        DNS   3.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
 Relays  Record: Butch Reynolds (unnat) 45.13 - 1999
 Track Record: Tyrone Kemp (Florida) 44.66 - 1989
      Relays: R 45.13  1999        Butch Reynolds, Unattached                  
       Track: T 44.66  1989        Tyrone Kemp, Florida                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryshon Nellum            SR USC                    45.18      45.54   2 
  2 Najee Glass               FR Florida                45.97      45.71   2 
  3 David Verburg             SR George Mason           45.06      45.76   2  45.753
  4 Josh Mance                   Unattached             44.80      45.76   1  45.759
  5 Arman Hall                FR Florida                45.97      45.83   2 
  6 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                45.67      46.08   2 
  7 Blake Heriot              JR Baylor                 46.28      46.53   2 
  8 Armanti Hayes                Unattached             45.65      46.71   1  46.702
  9 Alonzo Russell            SR Florida Stat           46.21      46.71   3  46.705
 10 Randy Curry                  Unattached             45.20      46.85   1 
 11 Troy Pollard              JR Florida A&M            46.71      46.88   3 
 12 Je'von Hutchison          JR Hampton                46.74      47.01   4 
 13 Josh Edmonds              JR St. Augustin           45.89      47.12   3 
 14 Tewado Latty              SR Boston U.              46.86      47.16   5 
 15 Joey Hughes               SR R. Allice El           45.41      47.22   1 
 16 Burkheart Ellis Jr.       FR St. Augustin           46.60      47.24   4 
 17 James Quarles             JR St. Augustin           46.30      47.32   3 
 18 Clayton Gravesande        JR South Caroli           46.81      47.42   5 
 19 Isaiah Duke               FR Baylor                 47.59      47.46   7 
 20 Antione Drakeford         SR Unattached             45.78      47.55   1 
 21 Kevin Glastetter          SO Loyola (Ill.           46.58      47.56   4 
 22 Clayton Parros            SR North Caroli           46.50      47.87   4 
 23 Chris Vaughn              SR Indiana                46.50      47.88   2 
 24 Jonathan McCants          SR Virginia Tec           47.75      47.91   6 
 25 Jovon Toppin              SR Florida                47.98      47.97   6 
 26 Christopher Chamness      JR Western Kent           46.85      48.02   5 
 27 Chidi Okezie              SO Hampton                46.11      48.11   2 
 28 Andrae Williams              HPMT                   45.78      48.19   1 
 29 Sean Sutton               SO North Caroli           46.80      48.23   5 
 30 Kaise White               SR Radford                47.58      48.31   7 
 31 Michael Burris            SO Florida                47.87      48.34   6 
 32 David Lagerberg           FR Boston U.              48.14      48.36   6 
 33 Zhang Yunpeng                Team China             46.46      48.52   3 
 34 Andre Carter              SR South Caroli           47.72      48.53   6 
 35 Mike Wetzel               JR Loyola (Ill.           47.38      48.69   8 
 36 Huo Guang                    Team China             47.36      48.71   8 
 37 Ja'Karyus Redwine         FR Western Kent           47.48      48.82   7 
 38 Nathan Pierre Louis       FR Indiana                47.11      48.83   4 
 39 Wang Xiaolong                Team China             46.87      48.94   5 
 40 Rondel Sorrillo              NIKE                   47.86      48.98   6 
 41 Tehquin Warrick           SO VCU                    47.57      49.01   7 
 42 Cortland Etgen            FR Indiana                47.21      49.14   8 
 43 Kervin Morgan             JR LIU Brooklyn           47.13      49.22   8 
 44 Anthony Wolliston         SO Miami                  49.10      49.28   5  49.271
 45 AZ Reese                  FR Georgia Tech           48.61      49.28   6  49.273
 46 Kester Chase              SO Kingsborough           47.23      49.31   8 
 47 Steve Coles               FR Norfolk Stat           47.60      49.33   7 
 48 Antonio Carter            SO Tennessee              48.25      49.39   7 
 49 Su Pengfei                   Team China             46.83      49.56   5  49.557
 49 Eric Winfrey              JR South Caroli           47.68      49.56   6  49.557
 51 Rosen Daniel              FR Coppin State           47.45      49.72   7 
 52 Olufemi Atibiobe          FR LIU Brooklyn           47.36      49.83   8 
 53 Sun Yi                       Team China             46.74      49.91   4 
 54 Dominic Costanzo          SR VCU                    47.50      50.34   7 
 55 Jamil James                  TnT Elites                        50.76   3 
 56 Jabrelle Crawford         FR Florida A&M            47.24      51.62   8 
 -- Brandon O'Connor          NA Unattached             45.51        DNF   1 
 -- Michael Robertson            Canada Natio           46.66        DNS   3 
 -- Ryan Carter               SR Delaware Sta           46.32        DNS   3 
 -- Stephen Bowe              JR Delaware Sta           47.32        DNS   8 
 -- Marcus Winstead           JR Western Kent           46.85        DNS   5 
 -- Torrin Lawrence           SR Unattached             45.40        DNS   1 
 -- Richard Gary              FR Baylor                 46.61        DNS   4 
 -- Wesley Neymour               Silver Light           46.18        DNS   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Sharif Webb (Kentucky) 1:47.19  - 2011
 Track Record: Mark Everett (Florida) 1:45.7 - 1990
      Relays: R 1:47.19  4/1/2011    Sharif Webb, Kentucky                     
       Track: T 1:45.7h  1990        Mark Everett, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Obinwa               JR Florida              1:47.81    1:47.66   1 
  2 Charles Grethen           SO Georgia              1:49.13    1:47.95   1 
  3 Declan Murray             SR Loyola (Ill.         1:47.59    1:48.02   1 
  4 Brandon Lasater           SO Georgia Tech         1:48.70    1:48.34   1 
  5 O'Neal Wanliss            SO North Caroli         1:48.43    1:48.86   1 
  6 Ryan Schnulle             FR Florida              1:49.10    1:49.50   1 
  7 Myles Andrews             SO USC                  1:50.54    1:50.33   2 
  8 Marcelis Lynch            SR St. Augustin         1:49.20    1:50.71   2 
  9 Ryan O'Connor             SO UNC-Wilmingt         1:49.66    1:50.99   2 
 10 Dylan Skinner             JR UNC-Wilmingt         1:53.40    1:51.17   2 
 11 Darrin Gibson             SR Florida Stat         1:48.08    1:51.24   1 
 12 Gavyn Nero                SR Baylor               1:49.12    1:51.59   1 
 13 Daniel Grass              SR Georgia              1:50.84    1:51.60   3 
 14 Kisean Smith              FR Georgia              1:51.76    1:51.97   4 
 15 Giovani Mowatt            SO Howard               1:51.59    1:52.02   4 
 16 Terrance Livingston       JR Tennessee            1:49.35    1:52.08   2 
 17 Zack Fanelty              SO Georgia Tech         1:50.74    1:52.15   3 
 18 Jameel Walcott            JR St. Augustin         1:51.60    1:52.33   4 
 19 Andre Thomas              SR Coppin State         1:49.15    1:52.37   2 
 20 Jordan Gornall            FR Indiana              1:51.35    1:52.63   3 
 21 Jeff Homer                SR Harvard              1:51.50    1:52.71   4 
 22 Cole Jackob               JR Georgia Tech         1:51.34    1:52.81   3 
 23 Ryan Van Portfliet        SO Loyola (Ill.         1:50.21    1:52.84   2 
 24 Taylor Sumagpang          SO North Florid         1:51.22    1:53.17   3 
 25 Nick Kaiser               SO Tennessee            1:52.80    1:53.22   5 
 26 Ned Brady                 SR Loyola (Ill.         1:49.50    1:53.41   2 
 27 Sean Kluttz               SO Charlotte            1:51.37    1:53.51   4 
 28 Michael Tamayo            SO Charlotte            1:52.52    1:53.62   5 
 29 Mamadou Niang             SR Maryland             1:51.82    1:53.74   4 
 30 Luc Lawrence              JR Florida              1:52.00    1:53.92   4 
 31 Alaric Coker              SO Coppin State         1:52.12    1:53.97   5  1:53.963
 31 Edose Ibadin              SO Hampton              1:50.64    1:53.97   3  1:53.963
 33 Douglas Dourado           SO Miami                1:52.10    1:54.07   5 
 34 Connor Reck               SO Harvard              1:51.80    1:54.27   4 
 35 Anderson Lee              FR Central Mich         1:53.75    1:54.28   5 
 36 Larry Ramirez             JR Hampton              1:51.01    1:54.29   3 
 37 Jake Burton               NA Unattached           1:51.23    1:54.33   3 
 38 Cameron Reid              JR Georgia Tech         1:53.34    1:55.40   5 
 39 Isaiah Smith              FR Florida A&M          1:52.52    1:55.50   5 
 40 Torion Bailey             JR St. Augustin         1:51.30    1:55.60   3 
 41 Nephat Maritim            SO Harvard              1:52.14    1:56.23   5 
 42 Breon Dixon               SR Tennessee            1:52.00    1:56.29   4 
 43 Antione Drakeford         SR Unattached           1:51.58    1:58.72   4 
 44 Drew Ricci                SO South Caroli         1:52.84    1:59.48   5 
 -- Moses Washington             MoWash               1:50.56        DNS   2 
 -- Kerone White              SO Unattached           1:50.60        DNS   2 
 -- Christian Harrison        SO N. Carolina          1:52.60        DNS   5 
 -- Frederick Sharpe           5 Unattached           1:47.53        DNS   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Dave Hill (Florida TC) 3:40.70 - 1978
 Track Record: Dick Buerkle (New York) 3:40.2 - 1973
      Relays: R 3:40.70  1978        Dave HIll, Florida TC                     
       Track: T 3:40.2h  1973        Dick Buerkle, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Greenwald          SO Georgia Tech         3:47.15    3:48.03   1 
  2 Joseph Stowe              SR Georgia Tech         3:49.60    3:49.94   1 
  3 Brian Gorwitz             JR Radford              3:50.04    3:50.09   1 
  4 Gregory Kaczka            SR Miami                3:48.30    3:50.51   1 
  5 Michael Vidal             SO Florida Atla         3:53.46    3:50.83   2 
  6 Chris Schulist            JR Campbell             3:46.18    3:50.93   1 
  7 Sebastian Castillo        SR Florida Int'         3:51.75    3:51.05   2 
  8 Kyle Walter               FR Tennessee            3:50.00    3:51.23   1 
  9 Alec Clifford             JR Georgia Tech         3:48.80    3:51.53   1 
 10 Natnael Meseret           SO Norfolk Stat         3:48.20    3:51.64   1 
 11 Zane Coburn               FR Georgia              3:53.87    3:52.04   2 
 12 Derek Wehunt              JR Florida              3:49.71    3:52.70   1 
 13 Owen Skeete               FR Indiana              3:52.52    3:53.06   2 
 14 James Post                NA Unattached           3:50.10    3:53.31   2 
 15 Daniel Tobin              NA Tennessee            3:53.50    3:53.57   2 
 16 Robert Razick             SR South Caroli         3:49.84    3:53.73   1 
 17 Taylor Jackson            SR Baylor               3:53.21    3:55.23   2 
 18 Nathan Sanchez            SO Central Mich         3:50.00    3:55.46   2 
 19 Riley Young               SR Mississippi          3:49.55    3:55.49   1 
 20 Jonathan Tijerina         JR Baylor               3:53.12    3:55.90   2 
 21 Gabe Holguin              JR Winthrop             3:52.10    3:56.24   2 
 22 Chris Bodary              SR Tennessee            3:53.00    3:57.41   2 
 23 Jeremy Dickie             SO Tennessee            3:51.00    3:57.97   2 
 24 Drew Harris               JR Winthrop             3:53.90    3:58.40   2 
 25 Joshua Roche              FR Indiana              3:54.94    3:59.85   3 
 26 Eric Baldwin              SO Campbell             3:55.16    3:59.91   3 
 27 Alex Sullivan             FR South Caroli         4:03.44    4:00.84   3 
 28 Kyle Overway              FR Indiana              3:56.00    4:01.35   3 
 29 Daniel Wehunt             SR Florida              3:52.00    4:01.37   1 
 30 Harsha Torke                 Unattached           3:58.00    4:02.63   3 
 31 Wade Voyles               FR Georgia              3:56.39    4:03.25   3 
 32 Tory Webb                 SR Tampa                4:00.90    4:03.78   3 
 33 Peter Archibald           FR Loyola (Ill.         3:56.00    4:05.02   3 
 34 Desmond Fogg              FR Norfolk Stat         3:58.09    4:06.29   3 
 35 Kyle Stacks               JR Central Mich         3:49.00    4:07.05   1 
 36 Amos Kiposqei             SR Norfolk Stat         3:53.85    4:08.21   2 
 37 Luke Fontaine             JR Miami                3:52.30    4:08.58   2 
 38 Eric Kessler              SR Florida Atla         4:02.06    4:09.18   3 
 39 Daniel Novak              FR South Caroli         4:03.28    4:16.04   3 
 40 Geremy DeWitt             SO Tampa                4:05.00    4:16.93   3 
 41 Erik Hartley              FR Flagler              4:05.00    4:18.76   3 
 -- Nick Rotz                 FR Charlotte            3:58.98        DNS   3 
 -- Jalen Robinson-McCoy      FR St. Augustin         4:01.00        DNS   3 
 -- Jamaal James                 Unattached           3:49.00        DNS   1 
 -- Dylan Cook                SO Florida Int'         4:04.00        DNS   3 
 -- Cameron Dickerson         SR North Florid         3:46.50        DNS   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Marty Liquori (New York AC) 13:50.80 - 1976
 Track Record: Jack Bacheler (Florida TC) 13:41.4 - 1970
      Relays: R 13:50.80  1976        Marty Liquori, NYAC                      
       Track: T 13:41.4h  1970        Jack Bacheler, Florida TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Lord              SO Unattached          14:03.33   14:29.89  
  2 Nabil Hamid               SR Kennesaw Sta        14:49.84   14:32.86  
  3 Sid Vaughn                FR Georgia             14:51.00   14:34.20  
  4 Morgan Timiney            SO Campbell            14:34.00   14:34.99  
  5 Zack Sims                 FR Georgia             14:54.44   14:37.33  
  6 Elias Chesire             SO Florida A&M         14:28.00   14:38.14  
  7 Sean Pezzulo              SO Miami               15:01.11   14:42.32  
  8 Nate Ghena                FR Central Mich        14:25.00   14:44.78  
  9 Billy Koskiewicz          FR Georgia Tech        14:50.00   14:45.30  
 10 Luke Baker                JR Unattached          14:31.75   14:45.64  
 11 Valentin Poncelet         JR Georgia Stat        14:37.40   14:46.20  
 12 Ryan Farnan               SO Radford             14:47.29   14:48.06  
 13 Kurt Roeser               SR Unattached          15:08.00   14:49.43  
 14 Argeo Cruz                JR Florida Gulf        14:49.50   14:49.95  
 15 Kyle James                SR Georgia             14:56.00   14:53.24  
 16 Michael Wallace           SO Florida Stat        14:40.00   14:56.51  
 17 Bradley Miles             JR Baylor              14:22.22   14:57.00  
 18 Paul Nielsen                 Unattached          14:58.00   14:57.12  
 19 Elliot Clemente           FR Florida             15:00.00   14:58.84  
 20 Niall Longobardi          JR Georgia Tech        14:54.43   15:00.44  
 21 William Bridges           FR Florida Stat        14:30.00   15:01.52  
 22 Chris Godwin                 Unattached          14:30.00   15:03.15  
 23 Wyatt Gouldthorpe         FR Georgia Tech        14:56.96   15:04.15  
 24 Colby Coulter             FR Winthrop            14:49.00   15:05.82  
 25 Charles Toledo            SR Tampa               14:59.07   15:06.01  
 26 Damtew Adnew              SO Norfolk Stat        14:40.83   15:06.52  
 27 Nathan Huff               JR Central Mich        14:28.00   15:07.83  
 28 Austen Gutierrez             Georgia Tech        15:09.00   15:08.26  
 29 Sean Quinn                SR Florida Stat        14:30.00   15:09.70  
 30 David Tomchinsky          JR Florida Sout        14:57.00   15:12.45  
 31 Max Miller                   Unattached          14:46.00   15:12.99  
 32 Brandon Reed              SR Baylor              14:26.22   15:13.84  
 33 Chris Yanichko            JR Florida Sout        14:57.00   15:15.63  
 34 Charlie Sparks            JR Georgia             15:16.92   15:16.10  
 35 Mark Mutz                 FR Florida             15:00.00   15:19.98  
 36 Brian Sharp               FR North Florid        15:03.22   15:20.75  
 37 Chance Eldredge           FR Georgia Tech        15:08.00   15:21.45  
 38 Christopher Rego          SR Unattached          15:14.73   15:23.05  
 39 Dominique O'Neil             Unattached          14:39.97   15:27.26  
 40 Marc Akbar                JR Florida Stat        14:40.00   15:30.06  
 41 Sammy Kiptoo              FR Norfolk Stat        14:45.34   15:32.73  
 42 Daniel Schmidt            JR North Florid        15:24.01   15:33.00  
 -- Jason Drudge              SR Central Mich        14:30.00        DNF  
 -- Mark Parrish              JR Florida             13:55.00        DNS  
 -- Kipchirchir Kiptoo        JR Norfolk Stat        14:48.39        DNS  
 -- Joshua Estrada               Unattached          15:06.40        DNS  
 -- Evans Kirwa               NA Unattached          14:02.99        DNS  
 -- Matt Galvin               SO Baylor              14:28.22        DNS  
 -- Dominick Cabrera          JR Florida Stat        14:40.00        DNS  
 -- Evan Darm                 SO Campbell            14:51.05        DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2008
 Track Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2007
      Relays: R 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
       Track: T 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 David Oliver                 Unattached             12.98      13.48   1.0  1 
  2 Jeff Porter                  Unattached             13.19      13.50   1.0  1 
  3 Mikel Thomas                 TnT Elites             13.48      13.57   1.0  2 
  4 Eddie Lovett              JR Florida                13.40      13.60   1.0  1  13.593
  5 Ryan Wilson                  Unattached             13.02      13.60   1.0  1  13.599
  6 Antwon Hicks                 GBM Manageme           13.14      13.64   1.0  1 
  7 Gerkenz Senesca              G.W.Express/           13.50      13.65   1.0  2 
  8 Devon Hill                   South Florid           13.35      13.67   1.0  1 
  9 Donald Pollitt            JR Syracuse               14.06      13.87   1.7  4 
 10 Aleec Harris              JR USC                    13.91      13.89   1.7  4 
 11 Jeff Artis-Gray           SR Virginia Tec           13.72      13.90   3.6  3  13.891
 12 RONALD FORBES                Unattached             13.50      13.90   1.0  2  13.894
 13 Vincent Wyatt             SO Radford                13.81      13.95   3.6  3 
 14 Moussa Dembele            JR St. Augustin           13.50      13.96   1.0  2 
 15 Jarret Eaton              SR World Expres           13.44      14.01   1.0  1 
 16 fredrick townsend            Unattached             13.39      14.04   1.0  1 
 17 malcolm anderson          SR Unattached             13.60      14.05   1.0  2 
 18 Amadou Gueye              JR Syracuse               13.87      14.09   3.6  3 
 19 Ryan Billian                 Buffalo                14.20      14.10   1.8  5 
 20 carrington queen          SR Zenith Veloc           13.57      14.11   1.0  2 
 21 Cameron Hall              SO Savannah Sta           14.34      14.13   1.6  6  14.122
 22 Derek Drouin              SR Indiana                14.01      14.13   1.7  4  14.126
 23 Ramon Sosa                   Unattached             13.72      14.14   3.6  3 
 24 Christian Cook            SO Miami                  14.10      14.17   1.7  4 
 25 Trey Holloway             FR Hampton                14.30      14.18   1.6  6 
 26 Tremaine Grant            JR Florida Stat           13.80      14.22   3.6  3  14.211
 27 Dondre Echols             FR South Caroli           14.28      14.22   1.6  6  14.216
 28 Jarvis Harris             SO Harvard                14.29      14.27   1.6  6 
 29 Wallace Spencer           JR Howard                 14.18      14.29   1.8  5 
 30 Isaac McReynolds          SR Charlotte              13.96      14.31   1.7  4 
 31 Jermaine Collier          FR South Caroli           14.62      14.38   1.8  7 
 32 Zachary Ray               SR Boston U.              14.01      14.39   1.7  4 
 33 David Lindsay             SR UNC-Wilmingt           14.12      14.40   1.8  5 
 34 Bryce Grace               FR Baylor                 14.05      14.41   1.7  4 
 35 Anthony Williams          SO George Mason           14.24      14.42   1.8  5 
 36 Ty'reak Murray            JR St. Augustin           13.60      14.47   1.0  2 
 37 Rilwan Alowonle           FR North Caroli           14.32      14.49   1.6  6 
 38 Robert Semien             SO Mississippi            14.25      14.53   1.6  6 
 39 Dennis Pugh               SO Florida A&M            14.70      14.61   1.8  7 
 40 Moriel Pitt               FR Florida                13.80      14.62   1.7  4 
 41 Spencer Allen             FR Georgia Tech           13.95      14.73   1.7  4 
 42 Tequille Jackson          FR Miami                  14.10      14.83   1.8  5 
 43 Devon Carter              JR North Caroli           14.15      14.85   1.8  5 
 44 Chase Turner              JR VCU                    14.30      14.90   1.6  6  14.892
 45 Darren McCluskey          SO Syracuse               14.94      14.90   1.8  7  14.895
 46 Desmond McGill            SR Florida Int'           14.98      14.93   1.1  8  14.925
 47 Paul DeVito               SR Georgia Tech           15.47      14.93   1.1  8  14.927
 48 Andre Dorsey              SO Kennesaw Sta           14.90      14.97   1.8  7 
 49 Kyle Martin               FR VCU                    14.20      14.99   1.8  5 
 50 Joshua Mulder             FR Kennesaw Sta           14.95      15.06   1.1  8 
 51 Allen Williams            SO USC                    14.76      15.16   1.8  7 
 52 Zachary Bray              FR Indiana                14.40      15.17   1.6  6 
 53 Shawn Harris              FR Tennessee St           14.36      15.33   1.6  6 
 54 Dorian Powell-Harris      FR Kennesaw Sta           14.95      15.38   1.1  8 
 55 Emmanuel Thornton         JR Tennessee St           15.90      15.49   1.1  8 
 56 Amin Garcia               FR Kingsborough           13.89      15.82   3.6  3 
 57 Jean Leon                 JR Florida A&M            16.10      16.20   1.1  8 
 58 Dante Bouldin             JR North Florid           14.70      17.58   1.8  7 
 -- Kendall Parks                Unattached             13.66        DNF   1.0  2 
 -- Jeffery Lewis             JR N. Carolina            14.15         DQ   1.8  5  Pushed hurdle over
 -- Vladimir Vukicevic           Train Gang             13.55        DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Jared Dunn                JR Georgia                14.50        DNS   1.8  7 
 -- Roy Smith                 JR North Caroli           14.21        DNS   1.8  5 
 -- Jordan Rodriguez          SO Unattached             15.80        DNS   1.1  8 
 -- Jason Griffin             FR Tennessee St           15.09        DNS   1.1  8 
 -- Greg Starkey              JR USC                    15.43        DNS   1.1  8 
 -- Rashard Marshall          SR Unattached             14.49        DNS   1.8  7 
 -- Oluwasegun Makinde           Canada Natio           13.80        DNS   3.6  3 
 -- Keith Nkrumah             SR Norfolk Stat           13.68        DNS   3.6  3 
 -- Richard Phillips             Unattached             13.33        DNS   1.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Bershawn Jackson (GW Express) 48.49
 Track Record: Bershawn Jackson (GW Express) 48.49
      Relays: R 48.49  2012        Bershawn Jackson, GW Express                
       Track: T 48.58  2009        Johnny Dutch, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnny Dutch                 NIKE                   47.63      49.09   1 
  2 Roxroy Cato                  Unattached             49.09      50.03   1 
  3 Eric Alejandro            SR Mizuno                 49.15      50.29   1 
  4 Elhadji Mbow              JR St. Augustin           49.20      50.53   1 
  5 Reggie Wyatt              SR USC                    49.95      50.55   1 
  6 Eric Cray                    Unattached             50.46      50.74   2 
  7 Reggie Rucker                G.W.Express/           50.80      51.26   2 
  8 Chieh Chen                   Taiwan                 49.68      51.29   1 
  9 Xu Xiangchao                 Team China             49.87      51.76   1 
 10 Phillip Adams                Unattached             50.50      51.78   2 
 11 Jibri Victorian           SR Coppin State           50.10      51.92   1 
 12 Adam Durham               SR Unattached             50.15      52.00   2 
 13 Rilwan Alowonle           FR North Caroli           52.42      52.05   4 
 14 Javon May                 SR Cal St. Full           52.74      52.53   2 
 15 Jonathan Russell          FR South Caroli           53.50      52.54   6 
 16 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  FR LIU Brooklyn           52.75      52.62   5 
 17 Zachary Ray               SR Boston U.              51.16      52.65   2 
 18 Jermaine Collier          FR South Caroli           52.77      52.66   5 
 19 Kamohelo Mangojeane       FR Western Kent           51.85      52.79   3 
 20 Stephen Vitale            JR Boston U.              53.44      52.91   6 
 21 Joshua Mulder             FR Kennesaw Sta           53.38      53.01   6  53.009
 22 Willliam Cole                Buffalo                52.10      53.01   4  53.010
 23 Drew Branch               SO Georgia                51.29      53.47   2 
 24 Jason Boyd                SR G.W.Express/           51.60      53.49   3 
 25 Austin Hollimon           SR Princeton              50.38      53.62   2 
 26 Benjamin Unger            JR Virginia Tec           51.81      53.71   3 
 27 Lemaar Shakir             SO Savannah Sta           52.88      54.01   5  54.004
 28 Akido Noel                SR St. Augustin           51.75      54.01   3  54.009
 29 Dwayne Layne              SR LIU Brooklyn           52.96      54.13   5 
 30 James Rhoden              SO Florida Stat           53.90      54.14   1 
 31 Kadesh Roberts            FR Florida                51.80      54.17   3 
 32 Reynaldo Radlin           SR North Caroli           52.09      54.20   4 
 33 Gabe Aird                 FR Florida                51.90      54.21   3 
 34 Kenneth Smith             SR Norfolk Stat           52.11      54.23   4 
 35 Mario Briscoe                Drivephaze T           51.24      54.24   2 
 36 Dante' Oliver             JR Mississippi            52.09      54.63   4  54.623
 37 Christian Cook            SO Miami                  53.55      54.63   6  54.625
 38 Alistar McLean            FR LIU Brooklyn           53.49      55.01   6 
 39 Michael Williams          SO Tennessee              53.20      55.05   6 
 40 Andrew Chavous            SO Winthrop               52.80      55.07   5 
 41 Greg Starkey              JR USC                               55.36   4 
 42 Anthony Colon             JR UNC-Wilmingt           53.27      55.39   6 
 43 Jonathan Redding          SO Mississippi            53.44      55.45   6 
 44 Moriel Pitt               FR Florida                52.50      55.74   4 
 45 Quentin Parker            JR Norfolk Stat           53.00      56.45   3 
 46 Zachary Bray              FR Indiana                54.00      56.73   3 
 47 Reggie Smith              FR Indiana                55.01      56.81   5 
 48 De'Von Booker             FR Norfolk Stat           53.50      57.58   6 
 49 Armando Drain             FR Virginia Tec           53.00      58.09   5 
 50 Patrick Fenderson         JR Florida A&M            53.62      58.47   5 
 -- Charles Wulff-Cochrane    FR Delaware Sta           52.67        DNS   4 
 -- Kevaughn Laviea           SR Delaware Sta           51.67        DNS   3 
 -- Jamario Calhoun           FR Georgia                53.00        DNS   5 
 -- Ras-Len Bully             SR Florida Int'           52.66        DNS   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
 Track Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
      Relays: R 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, Nike Boston                
       Track: T 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, NIke Boston                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mark Parrish              JR Florida              8:47.00    8:42.38  
  2 Matt Cleaver              SR Unattached           8:41.86    8:44.53  
  3 Ethan Lievense            JR Central Mich         9:10.35    9:00.61  
  4 AJ Fitzsimmons            JR Winthrop             9:05.40    9:08.67  
  5 Eric Powers               SR Georgia Tech         9:05.00    9:12.94  
  6 Ben Wynsma                JR Central Mich         9:12.00    9:13.37  
  7 Brendan Hoban             SO Georgia              9:42.70    9:18.92  
  8 Johnathan Esteban         SR North Florid         9:25.00    9:19.90  
  9 Ryan Burruss              SR Kennesaw Sta         9:16.77    9:20.40  
 10 Giancarlo Baez               Unattached           9:31.63    9:22.05  
 11 Matt Mizereck             SO Florida              9:04.00    9:27.64  
 12 John Riemer               JR UNC-Wilmingt         9:39.58    9:32.49  
 13 Monte Scott               FR Central Mich         9:14.00    9:36.08  
 14 Jimmy Hicks                  Unattached           9:45.00    9:37.70  
 15 Derwin Graham             SO Baylor               9:24.22    9:42.73  
 16 Gilbert Vazquez              Unattached           9:25.00    9:48.08  
 17 Nico Crecco               SR Nova Southea         9:53.00    9:51.70  
 18 Omar Hernandez            SR Nova Southea         9:45.74    9:59.72  
 19 Robyel Kidane             SO Florida A&M         10:30.21   10:26.33  
 -- Cameron Dickerson         SR North Florid         9:19.00        DNF  
 -- Josh Jenkins              SO Kennesaw Sta         9:53.78        DNS  
 -- Gabe Gomez                   Unattached          10:00.00        DNS  
 -- Trevor Grant              FR Georgia              9:30.00        DNS  
 -- James Hicks               FR Unattached           9:40.00        DNS  
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
April 14 - Ashleigh Johnson
National Champions
Field Hockey, DMR, Fencing, Stone Win National Titles
Championship Streak Now 42
London 2012
Princeton at the London Olympics
Tigers Claim Seven Medals
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates